4.2(top 10%)
impact factor
6.3K(top 5%)
papers
82.9K(top 5%)
citations
96(top 5%)
h-index
4.3(top 10%)
extended IF
7.3K
all documents
88.1K
doc citations
154(top 5%)
g-index

Top Authors (by articles)

#AuthorArticlesCitationsR ARankR CRank
1Norio Ozaki4868918
2Kyioto Kasai431,29513
3Toshi A Furukawa371,04928
4Tadafumi Kato311,00513
4Shigenobu Kanba311,43612
6Ryota Hashimoto2971626
8Kazuyuki Nakagome1930413
9Takahiro A Kato181,11021
10Hiroshi Kunugi1757634
10Jin Narumoto1743111
12Yoji Hirano1621013
12Cheng-Fang Yen1681244
12Shinsuke Koike1632913
16Branko Aleksic1524115
16Hiroyuki Uchida15136318
16Masaru Tateno1530911
16Yuichiro Watanabe1531713
20Alan R Teo1451311
20Toshiya Inada1453132
22Toshiaki Onitsuka1344012
22Kiyotaka Nemoto1327916
22Won-Myong Bahk1326432
22Hidenori Yamasue1341124
22Shih-Jen Tsai, 蔡世仁1395843
22Hiroaki Tomita1319217
22Nakao Iwata13174315
29Naoki Hayashi1221811
29Hiroaki Hori1267132
29Toshihiko Matsumoto1217611
29Kunihiro Iwamoto1219311
29Nobumasa Kato12190113
34Daisuke Nishi1129312
34Kazutaka Ohi1123027
34Takahiro Nemoto1116612
34Ju-Yu Yen111,06312
38Norman Sartorius1034637
38Yen-Kuang Yang1016534
38Tomiki Sumiyoshi1040221
42Takeshi Inoue9112512
42Naoki Hashimoto920211
42Jun Soo Kwon9269923
42Masakazu Washio943421
42Norito Kawakami91,01297
42Mitsuyuki Nakao98124
42Po-See Chen918656
49Tiao-Lai Huang826223
49Yuichi Inoue838643
49Yutaro Suzuki85911
49Itaru Kushima85512
49Sosei Yamaguchi839711
49Kazuya Iwamoto811518
49Shahin Akhondzadeh8171922
49Sandeep Grover8268158
49Kenichiro Miura826211
49Masaru Mimura854611
49Koichi Hirata811116
49Tomoyuki Miyamoto811525
49Motohiro Okada827655
49Yoshikazu Takaesu824111
49Shuntaro Ando826111
49Hidenaga Yamamori823412
49Chiaki Kawanishi89212
49Jun Egawa86912
67Miho Ota716237
67Takashi Kanbayashi712324
67Kenichi Meguro725443
67Tae-Youn Jun78712
67Kazuhiko Fukuda711711
67Atsuo Nakagawa712015
67Yukiko Kano78413
67Tsuo-Hung Lan745118
67Shih-Ku Lin717711
67Jun Shigemura71,29311
67Yutaka J Matsuoka714228
67Yasuto Kunii75318
67Jun-ichi Iga724521
80Shuu-Jiun Wang674943
80Naohisa Tsujino69211
80Masashi Ikeda6127716
80Mahito Kimura67515
80Bilal Ustundag625224
80Tetsuro Ohmori635321
80Dan J Stein62684672
80Chih-Hung Ko635748
80Hikaru Hori610955
80Yasumasa Okamoto688210
80Mitsuhiro Sado611711
80Yuka Yasuda619211
80Susumu Higuchi651934
80Takefumi Suzuki632426
80Vedat Sar648022
80Reiji Yoshimura66549
80Hidenobu Suzuki62423
80Mong-Liang Lu615545
80Naohiro Okada618812
80Heon-Jeong Lee622266
80Masahiko Kimura63428
80Masashi Nibuya629111
80Elisa Brietzke61821017
80Mitsuru Kikuchi667312
80Kang Sim6307911
80Tsutomu Takahashi621657
80Hissei Imai627412
80Junya Matsumoto68723
80Masanari Itokawa611623
80Miki Bundo683210
80Tetsuaki Arai642110
80Yoshiharu Kim624711
80Yukika Nishimura611813
113Takashi Okada541415
113Shang-Ying Tsai55539
113Hiroshi Nittono562916
113Wei-Lieh Huang55227
113Miharu Nakanishi56435
113Noriaki Yahata513315
113Hitoshi Kaneko59212
113Naren P Rao569711
113Hiroshige Fujishiro543215
113Kentaro Morita515012
113Takahiko Nagamine52337
113Ganesan Venkatasubramanian5941525
113Yoshihiro Noda51121221
113Toshinori Kitamura516911
113Hirokazu Kumazaki56634
113Chol Shin5336106
113Ken Inada510311
113Masahiro Suzuki53335
113Ryouhei Ishii5148108
113Tomohiro Nakao523925
113Cuneyt Evren518973
113Tatsui Otsuka533711
113Masahito Fushimi510711
113Michael Berk51235195
113Kuo-Hsuan Chung55116
113Mitsuhiko Yamada536938
113Masato Matsuura52612
113Eisuke Sakakibara55611
113Eiji Shimizu583521
113Mariko Tada58435
113Kotaro Hatta59115
113Kenji Hashimoto56163113
113Syudo Yamasaki511322
113Saxby Pridmore513544
113Yoshihiro Tadori511711
113Makoto Nakaya52613
113Yasuhiro Kaneda534532
113Takeshi Asami533111
113Chung-Ping Cheng527911
113Hirooki Yabe59945
113Jung Goo Lee515847
113Mie Matsui572415
113Ryuji Kobayashi56312
113Yasuhiro Kishi58824
158Tommi Tolmunen49638
158Aihide Yoshino431211
158Mian-Yoon Chong422812
158Subho Chakrabarti492914
158Manit Srisurapanont413167
158Hisateru Tachimori411411
158Mu-Hong Chen4251155
158Masaki Kato49337
158Sue-Huie Chen438513
158Masanobu Ito4819
158Yukako Nakagami4713
158Shinsuke Hidese49122
158Takayuki Obata493712
158Phern-Chern Tor43127
158Vincenzo Natale4101712
158Hirokazu Tachikawa45614
158Takuya Shimane42811
158Jong-Ling Fuh4542048
158Kazuo Yamada46411
158Atsuhito Toyomaki46311
158Ruu-Fen Tzang42813
158Ming-Chyi Huang45736
158Minoru Takebayashi415211
158Toshiyuki Kobayashi44622
158Masaharu Maeda412444
158Masahide Usami49424
158Seung-Hwan Lee4611023
158Emre Bora428398
158Yukitoshi Takahashi4141254
158Ka-Fai Chung413067
158Tomoya Hirota44227
158Masayasu Okochi413256
158Susan Shur-Fen Gau42082217
158Hiroyuki Nakase43950
158Chian-Jue Kuo428415
158Takaharu Motegi43913
158Antonio Ventriglio412197
158Mei-Yu Yeh46024
158Kazuhiko Yamamuro41828
158Kotaro Hattori411445
158Shuji Iritani414214
158Zhiqian Yu49221
158Toshikazu Shinba420411
158Naoki Nakaya412432
158Ryo Takahashi4119
158Jeong-Ho Chae411074
158Masaaki Iwata481210
158Siu Wa Tang420312
158Toshinobu Takeda412111
158Naotaka Shinfuku422921
158Mitsuhiro Miyashita49812
158Ichiro Kusumi46869
158Hirohisa Kinoshita42012
158Atsuo Yoshino43225
158Shinji Sakamoto47311
158Taro Kishi471244
158Michiko Fujimoto417111
158Yi-Hsin Yang4881122
158Perminder S Sachdev41114790
158Yasutaka Ojio410211
158Burak Yulug49462
158Hiroyuki Toda426221
158Masatoshi Inagaki442527
158Bangalore N Gangadhar426927
158Jun Ishigooka410621
158Masaki Fukunaga4137816
158Tatsuo Akechi447515
158Chih-Sung Liang49667
158Akira Mikami46311
158Motohiro Ozone410721
158Yoshiro Okubo, 大久保善郎40326
158Hiroshi Yoneda43825
158Ching-Hua Lin44635
158Murad Atmaca414855
158Takeo Yoshikawa410128
158Makoto Arai49525
158Karen Jansen452616
158Takashi Nakamae483410
158Alessandro Serretti4963546
158Junwen Chen44828
158Yoshihiro Satomura47114
158Hiroto Ito46815
242Kyosuke Yamanishi34213
242Daisuke Funada31722
242Hiroko Sugawara33012
242E H Kua3711214
242Kumiko Fujii32811
242Yuta Y Aoki316037
242Takashi Uchino31812
242Wei J Chen3812339
242Akira Nishimura37711
242Chuan-Yue Wang31021620
242Satoru Oishi35611
242Tsuyoshi Araki344311
242Lorenzo Tonetti38146
242Zhening Liu3169911
242Takuto Ishida31518
242Cristina Colombo3601230
242Takeshi Terao319617
242Tzung-Jeng Hwang3301223
242Kentaro Kohno32012
242Kao Chin Chen33769
242Yoshitaka Kawashima31013
242Chih-Ming Cheng316414
242Alessandro Rossi3211850
242Chiaki Hasegawa33037
242Sai Krishna Tikka, Dpm37664
242El-Wui Loh326217
242Yoshihisa Shoji31913
242Henry Brodaty3563985
242Ladislav Hosák39413
242Jari Tiihonen3551744
242Yuki Miyamoto34027
242Richard S E Keefe32411316
242Georgios Demetrios Kotzalidis311689
242Hajime Sueki316631
242Dinesh Bhugra3119199
242Gwang-Woo Jeong38643
242Ryuji Furihata35746
242Fumie Horiuchi317621
242Yoko Komada372711
242Hisashi Yamada36411
242Takaoki Kasahara35414
242Young Sup Woo326811
242Satsuki Sumitani310621
242Manote Lotrakul311014
242Andrew Stickley311876
242Haruhiro Higashida3371241
242Young Hoon Kim39212
242Akihiko Nunomura35121
242Hidehito Niimura32013
242Junko Matsuo34037
242Akira Ninomiya33112
242Ching-Heng Lin3120148
242Yumi Aoki Msn33111
242Yu-Tao Xiang3553558
242Yong Chon Park32139
242Elson M Asevedo37325
242Susana Jimenez-Murcia31262025
242Hisato Matsunaga34228
242Cheng-Sheng Chen330420
242Jun Yasuda315539
242Shuken Boku339311
242Rodrigo B Mansur3461030
242Changsu Han,, Mhs3622034
242Norio Yasui-Furukori36689
242Pierluigi Politi31501414
242Kingo Sawada36812
242Kazuya Okamura31612
242Kiyofumi Yamada3383165
242Jair Mari3722029
242Chih-Chiang Chiu34814
242Shunichiro Shinagawa34845
242Adam Piotr Wysokinski32139
242Tetsuya Iidaka361521
242Shinji Sato39215
242Shinsuke Kito38911
242Motoki Watabe314321
242Akemi Tomoda313058
242Kentaro Kawabe314421
242Motohiro Okada3571420
242Koksal Alptekin315087
242Yosuke Inoue35355
242Hirofumi Hirakawa32042
242Hikaru Takeuchi371031
242Zhang-Jin Zhang339519
242Takatoshi Hikida310537
242Tomoyuki Nagata33948
242Tomoko Shiino37934
242Dennis Velakoulis Dipcrim, Mbbs, Dmedsci3322259
242Hiroyoshi Takeuchi343922
242Eunsoo Moon31649
242Masaru Nakamura3925
242Alp Üçok318266
242Ricardo Azevedo da Silva33325
242Nishant Goyal39083
242Ryu-ichiro Hashimoto338425
242Gabriele Sani3288117
242Satoshi Ukai313942
242Vaios Peritogiannis34833
242Chung-Yao Hsu337517
242Takaomi Taira33839
242Yavuz Selvi316573
242Taishiro Kishimoto3145912
242Masahiro Takeshima33111
242Robin M Murray33244111
242Chia-Yih Liu37733
242Georgios Papazisis335214
242Daisuke Fujisawa311712
242Shinichiro Ochi310542
242Vicente Molina334616
242Motoaki Nakamura38113
242Hee Jeong Jeong31623
242Jesus Ramirez-Bermudez37656
242Masahiko Ando3341029
242I Hui Lee36578
242Massimiliano Buoli314196
242Noa Tsujii34925
242Daimei Sasayama36112
242Paolo Fusar-Poli31502839
242Keiichiro Mukai34211
242Seon-Cheol Park321915
242Byung Dae Lee31623
242Kiyokazu Atake35611
242Misari Oe39934
242Roger McIntyre3543785
242Bilge Evren310564
242Francesco Benedetti3372258
242Genichi Sugihara351111
242Ikki Ishida34027
242Ryu Takizawa346311
242Pichet Udomratn36035
374Matteo Rocchetti213635
374Sanjay Kumar2403680
374Kyooseob Ha2181238
374Yu Jin Lee2201121
374Mustafa Örkmez23324
374Takashi Yamauchi23434
374Akio Ikeda2301530
374Zhong-Chun Liu225624
374Jana Hroudová221542
374Katsushi Tokunaga2531421
374Hidetaka Yamada21412
374Mohammad Reza Mohammadi245612
374Abdurrahman Altindag212243
374Ryosuke Arakawa22749
374Hsin-An Chang2461717
374Teppei Kosugi23011
374Kazuo Tsubota21564737
374Ichiro Tsuji2831219
374Natalia Jaworska239411
374Yi Zheng25279
374Yong-Ku Kim2901833
374Yasuyuki Okumura214419
374Zongshi Qin222514
374Shobit Garg, Dpm23333
374Raffaella Zanardi2351122
374Johannes Lehtonen22229
374Sangmin Lee225217
374Malcolm Hopwood240714
374Jun Nakamura216815
374Teruhiko Higuchi23122
374Stephen X Zhang257514
374Gen Shinozaki26454
374Roser Granero Pérez2852519
374Wiesław Jerzy Cubała2311219
374Ertugrul Kılıc2901519
374Shohei Yamamoto22016
374Norihiro Katayama2826
374Bernhard T Baune2433575
374J Christopher Edgar2301027
374Eiji Kirino216519
374Naomi Matsuura21012
374Kouji Okada2115
374Shunsuke Takagi21914
374Yuki Matsuda20515
374Kazuhiko Nakamura217313
374Katja Wingenfeld2991615
374Hossein Sanjari Moghaddam23236
374Young Min Lee21536
374Vishal Bhavsar24189
374Cynthia Bulik21094457
374Frank Huang-Chih Chou211654
374Rodrigo Pérez-Esparza25921
374Chien-Ming Yang25557
374Mitsuo Kawato2841736
374Math Sb2431316
374Chien-Han Lai217915
374Ayumi Takano21226
374Naoto Adachi211353
374Seung Huh22511
374Pao-Huan Chen218310
374Ayako Kanie24711
374Mikael Tiger22736
374Daiki Sasabayashi26076
374Samir Kumar Praharaj2212131
374Ercan Dalbudak28445
374Tetsuya Yamada2111
374Shahrzad Mazhari225413
374Flavio Kapczinski22047105
374Andrea P Jackowski2901317
374Masanori Nagamine24211
374Julian Robles26411
374Dong Young Lee2111237
374Tetsuya Shiga21514
374Bernardo Dell'osso2362036
374Rasit Tukel231510
374Ioannis Nimatoudis22614
374David M Benedek21,19641
374Roy P C Kessels2905254
374Sara Poletti2351132
374Walid Yassin26314
374Masahiro Takamura27618
374Rahim Badrfam23936
374Jan-Erik Broman212269
374Nigel J Cairns2643857
374Rodrigo Grassi-Oliveira2912111
374Takako Hayashi23711
374Akihito Uezato23329
374Shuichi Iwashita27711
374Hiroyasu Akatsu2912020
374Michael Kluge210820
374Yue-Cune Chang212526
374Tempei Otsubo248611
374Yong-wook Shin28668
374Yi-Feng Xu2261832
374Eduard Vieta2436693
374Xinyu Liu224716
374Murat Topbas28777
374Cheng-Ta Li2181951
374Ken Inoue2947
374Grigori Joffe239913
374Akio Ikeda2302338
374Fujika Katsuki2926
374Rodrigo A. Bressan2613033
374MÜmin Kazim Yazici26836
374Kensuke Nakamura2115102
374Edimansyah Abdin2262538
374Ta-Chuan Yeh26528
374Takeo Fujiwara282061
374Seiko Miyata23625
374Orsola Gambini246513
374Osamu Abe2163969
374Mayumi Ohnishi21211
374Satoshi YOKOYAMA2712
374Mark Walterfang Mbbs Hons292056
374Yoshihiro Nakadoi23011
374Yuan-Han Yang2191016
374Jong-Woo Paik229611
374Robert J Ursano21,196295
374Tomoyasu Wakuda2819
374Kazunari Yoshida2318
374Roy Abraham Kallivayalil26293
374Jean Pierre Oses220833
374Michael Maes24358109
374Anna Dietrich-Muszalska29535
374Monica Martoni27655
374Toshinari Odawara24622
374Rishikesh V Behere210615
374Bruno Falissard2952635
374Emiko Shishido26213
374Ozcan Erel2634339
374Tea-Suk Kim23326
374Anthony P S Guerrero225413
374Ran Jinnin22534
374Masahiro Banno211712
374Romain Colle26714
374Ta-Wei Guu21325
374Raffael Massuda229610
374Hao-wei Shen217620
374Yuichi Yamashita29212
374Fernando Fernandez-Aranda21022436
374Sho Takahashi21035
374Sohei Kimoto28118
374Richard W J Neufeld2276167
374Michele Poletti PsyD2361725
374Paolo Stratta213930
374Sayaka Sato22623
374Zdeněk Fišar221593
374Yukiko Tomioka21214
374Yuichiro Yoshikawa25186
374Ichiro Ieiri201447
374Yuriko Suzuki211297
374Aya Isumi28814
374Brisa S Fernandes2291129
374Keiichi Onoda2301228
374Meera Purushottam26575
374Yu-Shu Huang248614
374Makoto Miyakoshi216525
374Masahito Nakataki225311
374Po-Han Chou213619
374Wei Lin Toh214564
374I-Chia Chien29944
374atsushi Kamiya238824
374Lei Feng2881922
374Naoki Yoshinaga21848
374Erik Oudman25124
374Michitaka Funayama2724
374Kyoung-Uk Lee22848
374Gin Malhi2663446
374Mohammadreza Shalbafan24947
374Amane Tateno22758
374Atefeh Zandifar23935
374Joshua D Rosenblat2421433
374Nagisa Sugaya220716
374Akane Yoshikawa23313
374Isabel Krug2102106
374Kensuke Usui2113
374Toyosaku Ota22014
374Ryujiro Sasanabe211032
374Go Okada246511
374Heli Koivumaa-Honkanen27476
374Hidetaka Tamune21523
374Kouichi Yoshimasu22714
374Abdullah Bolu25918
374Yun kwok Wing2242467
374Kazunori Matsumoto22548
374Pino Alonso2652024
374Dian-Jeng Li215621
374André Zugman261910
374Beny Lafer2281635
374Shuiyuan Xiao228919
374Peng-Wei Wang234514
374Jose M Menchon2654152
374Chia-Hung Kao2295394
374Anwar Mechri236612
374Joshua C Morganstein21,19631
374Atsunori Sugimoto21811
374Wei Wang2261121
374Erica Neill214554
374Yuta Takahashi2618
374Saori C Tanaka235413
374Kai Hong Tay2513
374Federico Amianto237816
374Jan Kassubek2224489
374Hideki Tanaka27522
374Michio Takahashi21729
374Frank P Macmaster2391033
374Shinichiro Tomitaka24721
374Yasunori Sato211641
374Biju Viswanath2321214
374Manabu Takaki28598
374Kuk-In Jang22525
374Susan Lee Rossell21452916
374Rajamannar Ramasubbu238414
374Başaran Demir27013
374Hsin-chien Lee2301024
374Katsuyuki Ukai21722
374Julian N Trollor2293673
374Nagahide Takahashi244320
374Hisashi Kida21312
374Say H Ong22516
374Sho Kanata23934
374Toshiyuki Ohtani27412
374Atsushi Hozawa2831511
374Yuichi Takei23626
374Johannes Kornhuber2373250
374Salvatore Gentile227722
374Chun-Yen Chen21847
374Tzeng-Ji Chen2614464
374Chihiro Morishita21123
374Mari Yoshida251248
374Kazuya Toriumi26925
374Ahmet Ünal23356
374Hirokazu Ishino2191416
374Torill Ueland2351321
374Kamyar Moradi22811
374Tsuyoshi Kitajima2321220
374Haruo Fujino28944
374Ho Ming Edwin Lee2411212
374Helen F K Chiu2581521
374Nishtha Chawla21225
374Tung-Ping Su2131244
374Akira Narita28356
374Aubrey C Chan26416
374Panagiotis G Oulis281021
374Yoshio Yamanouchi2715
374Yumiko Arai29432
374Teresa Corona222936
374Norbert Skokauskas225510
374Chiang-Shan Ray Li2232863
374Hirokazu Fujita22914
374Shintaro Ogawa210912
374Chon-Haw Tsai252710
374Michele Fornaro2112168
374Manami Kodaka21615
374Lut Tamam253158
374Samir Al-Adawi2601522
374Y C Janardhan Reddy243723
374Asako Takei22213
374Akihiro Shiina22249
374Joyce Sprock216314
374Yoko Kamio225616
374Takeshi Hasegawa2321014
374Xudong Li22923
374Yasue Horiuchi269811
374João Gama Marques210612
374Daniel Ss Fung2251033
374Moon-Soo Lee248912
374Ichiro Sora24328
374Satomi Doi219611
374Akiyoshi Shimura218310
374Akira Akabayashi26788
374Masato Nagai29859
374Muhammad Saad Yousuf22125
374Samet Kose270713
374Li-Ren Chang2829
374Ryuji Fukuhara21216
374Cavit Boz2781216
374N A Uvais22693
374Nobuko Mataga227217
374Jiro Masuya21167
374Şahabettin Selek210786
374Renee D Goodwin2252868
374Erdinc Ozturk27127
374Leonides Canuet230815
374Yatan Pal Singh Balhara250219
374Chi-Un Pae285108
374Minoru Takeshima22911
374Yasuhiro Matsuda23211
374Masaaki Ogihara2036
374Yoshiaki Ohashi254411
374Javier Labad2651817
374Kunihiko Takahashi2241123
374Yoshiteru Takekita211413
374Pratap Sharan23578
374Seog Ju Kim220710
374Akihiro Nishio26231
374Tetsuyou Watanabe210513
374Koki Takagaki22535
374Hee Ryung Wang25634
374Daisuke2911
374Wei Wen2291946
374Takefumi Ueno26812
374Kazuyoshi Ogasawara25511
374Ryo Sawagashira2513
374Yi-Lung Chen226614
374Ryo Kumagai2811
374Sara Dallaspezia235921
374Masaki Adachi21728
374Lucas Bortolotto Rizzo224418
374Ryo Kimura217214
374Glenda M Macqueen21451214
374Hitoshi Takahashi210927
374Fumihiko Ueno2427
374Myung-Sun Kim26322
374Jong-Hyun Jeong226810
374Atsushi Maki245915
374Naohiro Yonemoto28435
374Hironori Kuga25212
374Ya Mei Bai2211
374Maria Inês Lobato229916
374Sun-Wung Hsieh21913
374Seiji Nishino216727
374Toshihide Tsuda211853
374Jagadisha Thirthalli2322027
374Shih-Cheng Liao27948
374Emilia J Sitek225919
374Martha E Shenton2271232
374Shigeto Yamawaki225619
374Lutfu Hanoglu29051
374Guo-wang Xu2242982
374Soili M Lehto27479
374Manabu Makinodan226816
374Domenico De Berardis2112689
374Dariusz Wieczorek22526
374Takayuki Enomoto2221129
374Sungwon Roh214611
374Kagemasa Kajiwara20417
374Je Min Park21533
374Satoru Ikezawa210621
374Gregory A Light2161638
374Eric J Tan214567
374Andreas Conca28625
374Takanobu Nakazawa2671316
374Seung-Gul Kang2301122
374Naoki Fukui22212
374Mutsuhiro Nakao27535
374Hiroyoshi25332
374Koyo Hashijiri22222
374Hiroyuki Kimura21726
374Yuji Ozeki2815
374Jaeseung Jeong234826
374Shu-yu Yang218211
374Radovan Maly27911
374Mai Sakai2614
374Atefeh Zeinoddini29133
374Naghmeh Mokhber24745
374Hiroshi Ishiguro2512025
374Chrystel Besche-Richard22418
374Kazutoshi Ebe22436
374Abdul Qayyum Rana22158
374Omer Gecici28023
374Tetsuya Matsuda25213
374Mehmet YÜcel AĞargÜn215521
374Hans-Jürgen Möller2604367
374Daniel Fung225413
374Tsunehiko Tanaka29811
374Miyuki Sadamatsu20218
374Takefumi Ueno23216
374Osman Vırıt23313
374Perry F Renshaw2783349
374Yoshio Matsumoto25145
374Hayrettin Kara215523
749David Mellor1133582
749Ananya Mahapatra Mbbs12135
749Lorys Castelli1281827
749Yukihito Yomogida110815
749Keisuke Takanobu1313
749Jasmina Mallet131438
749Taku Nagai1132246
749Kosuke Tsurumi10213
749Makoto Honda1336
749Petros Pechlivanoglou171231
749Cheng-Wei Liu13162
749Laurent Lefebvre11455
749Yumiko Izaki17611
749Kymberly D Young160811
749Masayuki Ikeda1958
749Yuichi Esaki1259
749Yukuto Sato19613
749Bhupesh Mehta13115
749Takashi Tomita1539
749Jon D Elhai1315665
749Adam Kirton1203046
749Noriyuki Kawamura14912
749Ali Shahbazi112613
749Jing Gan12520
749Takaaki Mori13644
749Mariusz Puszczewicz12935
749Binwu Ying1112445
749Sidney H Kennedy11471123
749Yasuo Mori11113
749Jun-Won Hwang11244
749Kia Fatt Quek16584
749Tamaki Miyamoto1511
749Junjie Wang133568
749Ester di Giacomo13512
749Clément Palpacuer1127
749Nikita Nogovitsyn11415
749Shreeya Gyawali13621
749Li-Pang Chuang170135
749Marion Leboyer1988374
749Zhi-Jun Zhang163368
749Yueqin Huang1301017
749Cagdas Eker16955
749Shinji Sakamoto12325
749Masahide Yazaki18925
749Florian Riese151028
749Kesavan Muralidharan12798
749Ying-Yeh Chen131543
749Francesca Martino14733
749Naoya Oribe11739
749Ran Littman11613
749Seung-Yup Lee16476
749Shingo Kawasaki12437
749Mathew Varghese1312118
749Alan Eckeli1161017
749Robert W Mccarley1105592
749Christoph Correll1307687
749Alain Braillon115565
749Tooru Tanaka1044132
749Hiroshi Hoshino1712
749Romina Rinaldi11432
749Rupesh Kumar Chikara1729
749Lin Xu1914839
749Nedjeljka Ruljancic11315
749Yi Wen Christopher Chan12423
749Seong Jang Kim1303023
749Nouzar Nakhaee1172439
749Shuntaro Itagaki1835
749Akira Sano1101827
749Woo-Young Jung1327
749Nardo Nardocci1112954
749Koji Inui113614
749Thibault Deschamps120816
749Nian-Sheng Tzeng143070
749Maher Karam-Hage18274
749Doug Hyun Han1942716
749Maria Cristina Cavallini113710
749Wei Deng192240
749Elizabeth Osuch126052
749Carmen Silvia Grubert Campbell1121315
749Junichi Fujita13512
749Bing Cao1201733
749Jianfeng Feng1463136
749Hiroshi Ichinose1223053
749Jose Flores154105
749Ming-Feng Hou1565244
749Basar Bilgic152251
749Ratana Saipanish16533
749Augustin Kelava114816
749Vladimir S Janjić11753
749Yutaka Kunitake11244
749Martin Voracek1665133
749Luis V Portela1192048
749Kristian H R Jensen10311
749Benchalak Maneeton14295
749Liliana Dell'osso172657
749Kayihan Oguz Karamustafalİoglu11929
749Pedro M Sanchez Gomez1948
749Katarina Varnäs1231624
749Cheng-Hui Lin12358
749Wookyoung Jung11222
749Ubaldo Bonuccelli1305568
749Brian O'Donoghue1271815
749Hiroaki Kumano1452123
749Toshihiro Terui1722
749Naofumi Aso1847
749Hongjian He11889
749Masanaka Takeda1039
749Jae-Won Choi11726
749Krzysztof Malyszczak16314
749Atsuhiro Sakamoto1161521
749Dag Aarsland1817068
749Gabriele Cipriani13979
749Chih-Chao Yang14825
749Tsu-Wang Shen1516
749Yu Chen Huang1311013
749Ru-Band Lu1201826
749Virginia Soria10826
749Sho Adachi1324
749Abd El Kader Ait Tayeb12041
749Jong Inn Woo12458
749Takayuki Yukawa1010
749Yong-gui Yuan162243
749Iris E Martínez-Juárez154108
749Takuya Takahashi113818
749Asuka Yoshimi1555
749Michiko Ueda110085
749Sung-Woo Joo10616
749Burcu Bayoglu19412
749Bruno Feve1472533
749Hideaki Takeuchi101330
749Sheng-Tzung Tsai14865
749Mario Gennaro Mazza110716
749Cicek Hocaoglu13085
749David C Steffens1193164
749Sezen Köse130137
749Akira Yoshimi101226
749Ronald J Gurrera127710
749Chi-Yung Shang119621
749Jiri Raboch1164228
749Romina Mizrahi152753
749Raimondo Bruno143876
749Shuqiao Yao1202243
749Simone Rossi124098
749Nicola Biagio Mercuri1472142
749Brian J Dlouhy1231317
749John P John1311117
749Elena Toffol18818
749Pok Man Tang11724
749Eva Penelo1611514
749Shiro Tanaka1245117
749Fu-Chi Yang152344
749Qian Liu12227
749Mounir Ouzir12427
749Taciano L Milfont152274
749Izumi Matsudaira1148
749Shuichi Awata119762
749Hideaki Takeuchi1027
749Paul R Duberstein11058100
749Narong Maneeton142115
749Miquel Bioque1221926
749Takeyasu Kakamu171117
749T Oya-Ito1215
749Chieh-Hsin Lin121325
749Carmela Chateau Smith13777
749Mark A Frye153776
749Cristina Masuet-Aumatell161146
749Yuji Takamaru1314
749Dandan Wang12211
749Sam R Chamberlain135284
749Chih-Min Liu122655
749Charles François Vincent Latchoumane11823
749Zui Narita12923
749Young-Don Son13837
749Masakazu Hatano1125
749Yoshiyuki Takimoto12233
749Kumi O Kuroda16526
749Yoshinori Matsumoto111325
749Norio Sugawara12716
749Jean-Bernard Daeppen142653
749Michal Juhas14546
749Yuan-pang Wang1222637
749Hideaki Kitamura1211
749Lorenzo Magri12212
749Keun-Ah Cheon1111235
749Chi-Woong Mun11555
749Toru Takumi162260
749Yoshimi Suzukamo128925
749Silvia Kyungjin Lho1418
749Marianna Frascarelli14827
749Shu-Ping Chuang11032
749David Mischoulon1173343
749Yankun Sun132310
749Stefanie Hassel1141016
749Frank Pillmann116620
749Bradley Gordon Goodyear119620
749Bradley J Macintosh1142947
749Shinkan Tokudome1172444
749Vanesa Richarte12819
749Mohsen Shahriari11623
749Eva-Maria Pichler1816
749James C Root1641414
749Angelo Amato Franzini1212035
749Hiroshi Yokomichi1471810
749Melissa A Birkett15032
749Brendon Stubbs113113192
749Guido Mascialino15942
749Shigeko Horiuchi1211314
749Fiona P Gaughran1133453
749Gvozden L Rosić1171114
749Rino Saiga1657
749Sang Joon Son14923
749Marco Di Nicola1179269
749Eiko Fried1242446
749João Ricardo Mendes de Oliveira11624
749Adel Daoud13424
749Takehiro Tamura11711
749John P Hodsoll111350
749Sung-Gon Kim12574
749Hidemasa Takao182241
749Jean Theberge1260209
749Takashi Itahashi111919
749Rui Liu14166
749Hu-Ming Chang15211
749Jutta Ernst12727
749Yi-Jen Su16463
749Enrique Vázquez-Justo12421
749Amandine Lassalle15622
749Yu-Ju Lin1992713
749Mohamad El Haj1194142
749Sergio Luis Schmidt191126
749Takuji Watanabe1038
749Nerea M Casado-Espada12232
749Jingliang Cheng1132441
749Teruyuki Matsuoka171115
749Ian M Whyte1161826
749Dirceu Mabunda1214
749Wei Hao1111332
749Serkan Aksu10211
749Junya Fujino111420
749Ramakrishnan Kannan13155
749Taisuke Ono11411
749Beth Ripley132923
749Jing-Jane Tsai1327
749Mayumi Harigane17443
749Vicent Balanzá-Martínez192949
749Jon E Grant134186
749Hadar Naftalovich11611
749Bernard Goichot1382115
749Rosa M Raich14156