18.1(top 1%)
impact factor
1.6K(top 20%)
papers
99.5K(top 5%)
citations
155(top 2%)
h-index
18.4(top 1%)
extended IF
1.9K
all documents
104.1K
doc citations
235(top 2%)
g-index

Top Authors (by citations)

#AuthorArticlesCitationsR ARankR CRank
1Tie Jun Cui174,55781
2Shengli Jia73,38461
3Qiang Cheng53,27991
4Aydogan Ozcan232,83832
5Cheng Wei Qiu222,60943
6Xiao-Cong Yuan92,27731
7Xiang22,25051
8Mei Qing Qi12,16721
9Shin-Tson Wu72,076124
10Changjun Min51,94951
11Yair Rivenson141,92111
12Xiao-Jun Wang61,55791
13Zhenwei Xie31,48361
14Yibo Zhang81,41911
15Yijie Shen51,40611
16Xing Fu41,27461
17Saulius Juodkazis51,213184
19Xing Fu21,19621
19Qiang Liu21,19611
21En-Lin Hsiang31,18851
22Shuo Liu41,18132
23Lei Zhou81,17022
24Thomas Zentgraf51,16766
25Koji Sugioka21,128152
27Ya Cheng21,095152
28Martin Booth71,08542
29Lingling Huang41,06653
30Ricardas Buividas21,04611
31Mengtao Sun41,041184
32Shuang Zhang151,03948
33Nikolay I Zheludev111,0341211
34Qiong He71,01413
36Yan-qing Lu1096273
37Xingjie Ni391813
38Min Qiu991645
39Jiaguang Han591574
40Min Qiu891465
42Nanfang Yu488547
42Ming Lu488511
44Yoshio Hayasaki1869131
44Mangirdas Malinauskas1869211
44Satoshi Hasegawa1869111
48Qiang Li686862
49Shulin Sun686123
50Aaron Stein382561
51Vlad Shalaev38242915
51Alexander V Kildishev3824169
53Daoxin Dai4792116
54Adam C Overvig378712
55Pietro Ferraro7784134
56Qin-yuan Zhang377482
57Robert W Boyd3763208
58Sajan Shrestha272711
59Junsuk Rho671496
60Zhaohui Li568561
61Dayong Jin768466
62Weili Zhang36811610
63Yurui Fang267872
64Andreas Tünnermann767754
65Sebastian A Schulz267571
66Chee Wei Wong567211
67Hatice Altug466989
68Jiun-Haw Lee1667291
68Bo-Yen Lin166751
70Israel De Leon1665133
70Ebrahim Karimi1665203
70Wei-Qiang Ding466541
70Federico Capasso56651414
70Jeremy Upham166581
76Biao-Bing Jin366282
76Harun Gunaydin166222
78Yang Chen466011
79Xiangping Li464163
79Yaoyu Cao464111
81Pasquale Memmolo463751
82Quan Xu2634112
83Ming-Yang Deng163051
83Yuge Huang163071
85Min Gu361452
86Tianhang Zhang361111
88Xuecou Tu260981
89Gui-Lu Long4602206
90Xianzhong Chen2601123
91Maolin Pang35973019
91Guogang Li359796
91Jun Lin35974321
94Vittorio Bianco659511
95Xian-Bin Li55932010
95Hong-Bo Sun55932514
97Weida Hu65881610
98Christian Koos558566
99Harald Giessen55841817
100Satoshi Ishii1576243
101Dan-Ran Li657052
102Jens Limpert656445
103Ting Lei256271
104Rong-Jun Xie5561138
105Maksim Molokeev3558319
106Fan Wang455644
107Andries Meijerink45532215
108Daniel Razansky855287
109Limin Tong555074
110Lianlin Li354632
110Hailu Wang454611
112Yuerui Lu454564
113Wolfgang Freude4543127
114Zejie Yu1542111
114Xiankai Sun1542141
116Hongxing Xu654189
117Jiahua Zhang2540144
117Zhengwei Pan2540138
117Feng Liu254012
120Yong Feng Lu4537155
121Dongliang251932
122Qi-Dai Chen4516116
123Lan Jiang3513185
125Chong-Xin Shan5501107
126Jiao Lin349853
126Pintu ghosh349831
128S R K Rodriguez249621
128Gabriel Lozano2496111
128Jaime Gomez-Rivas2496146
128Marc A Verschuuren249622
132Aanlian Pan54941910
133Xiaofeng Fan2487164
133Weitao Zheng24875110
135Minkyung Kim248572
136Dang Y Lei5479115
137Li Gao347755
139Kevin F Macdonald347474
140Zhiguo Xia24733318
141Weixiang Jiang2469144
142Thomas Weiss346885
143Run Hu2465162
143Jr-Hau He34651912
145Vasilis Ntziachristos54641112
146Dragomir N. Neshev446386
147Ying Dai14626620
149Weiwei Liu1461317
149Xueqian Zhang346174
149Qi-Ye Wen1461102
152Daping Chu345871
153Xiangang Luo34572512
154Xiang Zhang34561919
155Kevin de Haan445411
156David Joseph Singh14504110
156David J Singh1450346
158Juerg Leuthold3448179
159Wei Ting Chen244764
159Mohammadreza Khorasaninejad244725
159Aun Zaidi244711
162Xumin Ding1441142
162Manuel Nieto-vesperinas144184
164Jianghao Xiong244041
164Yu Yao444023
166Luca Alloatti243954
167Jincheng Ni343821
168Chang-Feng Wu2437198
168John Bowers24374318
170F Javier García De Abajo64341321
171Peng Sun143281
171Jun Jiang1432305
171Yong-Fu Liu1432191
171Ziqian He243261
175Lei Wang343022
176Da-Bing Li542953
177Huigao Duan4428109
177Yueqiang Hu442811
180Chun-Ho Lin242782
181Changyuan Yu1426224
181Xiaocong Yuan142681
183Sergei I Bozhevolnyi34222921
183Chunmei Ouyang142281
185Andrea Cusano342191
186Guo-hai Situ242085
187Zhiping Zhou141872
187Jurgen Michel1418185
187Bing Yin141811
190Jared Bauters141511
191Lior Wolf141452
191Michael Mrejen141442
191Haim Suchowski141441
191Itzik Malkiel141411
195Andrey B Matsko1413249
195Cun-Zheng Ning4413108
195Jinkang Lim141331
195Lute Maleki1413136
199Robert Fickler1412136
199Anton Zeilinger1412128
199Manuel Erhard141262
199Mario Krenn141285
203Hongsheng Chen4409106
204Wei Hu540884
205Zhifeng Ren14074726
205Zuoxu Wu140753
205Chuan-Fei Guo1407305
205Tianyi Sun140741
209Tao Zhan140482
209Deniz Mengu540411
211Yichen Wu340321
211Jonathan A Fan240383
211Basudeb Sain440311
211Yichen Wu340321
215Melania Paturzo339874
215Xiaohui Ling239883
215Cesar Jauregui Misas339844
215Cesar Jauregui339844
219Wei Luo339733
220Zhijian Lu139421
220Byung-Ryool Hyun139431
220Zhaojun Liu139471
220Hao-Chung Kuo1394417
220Tom Wu13944520
220Zhijian Lv139411
226Chunlei Guo6393129
227Dong Wu5390107
227Yanlei Hu539076
229Xiong Li2389175
229Jianlin Zhao738934
231Mark I Stockman438659
232Jiong Yang238374
232Shuang Zhang238312
232Zhu Wang238311
232Renjing Xu238312
236Tomas Cizmar337856
237Zai-Cheng Sun2377159
238Guangwei Hu337655
239Zhenglong237541
239Zhenglong Zhang237571
241Tengfei Li1372133
241Xiaowei Zhan13724920
241Liang Shen1372225
241Chenglong Li1372102
245Chao He337111
246Yayun Zhou1369102
246Ming Zhao136942
246Quanlin Liu13693914
249Min Zheng1366167
249Dan Qu136697
253Meiyan Pan236311
254Tairan Liu536111
254Wei Huang336113271
254ChengChun Tang236121
257Eric Plum336076
258Tianhong Cui635884
259Jane Y Howe1355237
259Xufan Li1355124
259John Budai13552910
259Zhanjun Gu13554011
263Jing-Hua Teng2354207
264Xu Liu2353214
265Na Liu3351510
265Lei Liu23511712
265Min Gu435145
265George Barbastathis435112
269Tom Gregorkiewicz334574
270Jianfa Zhang234493
270Javier Aizpurua23441517
272Yimin Ding234211
272Kai-Hui Liu13423710
272Xu Zhou134261
272Qing Zhao1342225
276Xinliang Zhang3341287
276Ji-Xin Cheng6341923
278Minghui Hong33401311
278Tobias Steinle234031
280Chong-Geng2338102
280Kun Huang433836
282Chenglong Hao233711
283Shunsuke Murai1335181
283Songnan Qu2335137
285Meng-Meng Shang2334118
285Tim Senden133411
287Roberto Morandotti43321412
287Jingshu Guo233222
287Yaocheng Shi233295
290Feng Yan23316728
290Peng You233135
293Bao-Hua Jia33282012
294Zachary C Holman2327109
294Chang-Ling Zou33271611
296Young Rag Do1325278
296Ji Hye Oh132584
298Jia-Wen Li4321106
299Trevon Badloe331922
300Wenqi Zhu231731
300Ting Xu2317127
300Amit Agrawal231743
300Cheng Zhang231741
300Henri J Lezec231776
305Yongtian Wang2313154
305Thomas Taubner13131010
305Matthias Wuttig13135118
305Xinghui Yin131355
309Lisa Miccio1310184
309Shu-Wei Huang431023
309Angelo Fontana13104411
309Giuliana d'Ippolito1310151
309Achille Iolascon1310289
309Andrew Forbes53101410
309Martina Mugnano131031
309Angela Sardo131041
317Yixi Zhuang330856
318Bahram Javidi2306159
319Romain Quidant23041717
320Takuro Ideguchi130283
321Zhongmin Yang1301101
321Lihua Li130181
321Jiangkun Cao130173
321Yao Lu130171
321Mingying Peng13012310
321Chuanbin Mao13014219
321Nicholas J Long13012711
321Shanhui Xu1301173
321Liping Wang130111
321Matteo Galli330143
331Albert Polman23002119
331Valerio Pruneri330078
333Arif E Cetin1299114
333Ahmet F Coskun1299115
333Betty C Galarreta129931
333Min Huang129953
337Lihong V Wang62981843
337Demetri Psaltis22981612
339Xiaofeng Liu2296196
339Alexander N Poddubny329666
341Yanjie Liang229551
342Zhiqiang Guan329431
343Mona Jarrahi229277
343Xiangdong Zhang2292132
343Andong Wang129271
346Xiaowei Li1291143
346Qunshuo Wei129161
346Ruizhe Zhao129171
349Partha Maity329053
349Hatice Ceylan Koydemir429022
351Chengbo Liu1289114
351 Chao Zuo3289116
351Radek Zboril12899439
351Yichun Liu12899024
351Katerina Hola128956
351Peng-Peng Dai128981
351Xintong Zhang12894514
351Liang Song1289122
360Ding Zhou228843
360Zile Li228865
360Guoxing Zheng228885
360Jin Tao228811
360Kebin Shi428811
365Shanhui Fan52861427
365Ka-Leung Wong3286119
365Zhensong Wei228613
368Qian Chen2284238
368Jun Zhang1284104
368Jian-Wei Pan12843212
368Hugo Zbinden12841911
373Jiaru Chu428375
374Xueyuan Chen22802918
375Changxi Zheng127842
375Stephanie C Malek127832
377Yen-Hsun Su1277162
377Renfu Li2277119
377Jin-hui Chen427711
380Yu Guo42761525
380Jiajie Pei127644
382Shining Zhu52751514
382Baile Zhang327588
385Zhike Liu1272149
385Haiming Zhu12722716
385Wenbo127212
385Yang Michael Yang1272137
385Wenge Xiao127262
385Shuhang Chen127271
385Quan Li32721414
385Lilly Li127263
385Chao Xie1272148
394Alborz Feizi327111
394Xuhao Luo227111
396Jingjun Xu727066
397Ivan Michel Antolovic126931
397Edoardo Charbon1269255
397Claudio E Bruschini1269121
397Patrick S Salter326952
397Samuel Burri126911
402Katerina Dohnalova226782
403Hongbao Xin326641
403Mingxi Yang32663630
403Shuangchun Wen22662710
403Xosé Luís Deán-Ben426642
403Yachao Liu226655
409Zhigang Chen6265510
409Qiang Zhao22651711
411Yuan Wang22641513
411He-Xiu226464
411He-Xiu Xu226495
411Hanyu Zhu226427
411Jun Xiao226425
411Ziliang Ye226425
411Matthias Lauermann226433
418Min Liu12636524
418Ming Zhang326311
418Min Liu12634328
418Che Ting Chan52631017
418Ziyong Cheng12632110
423Jian-Wen Dong3262106
424Guixin Li326169
425Harry A Atwater12609924
425Zi-Lan Deng226032
427Junji Kido12593618
427Hisahiro Sasabe12592711
427Franky So12592614
427Pan Wang225963
431Omar F Mohammed22582825
431Boon S Ooi22583310
431Chun Hong Kang225841
431Qiming Zhang225834
435Saul Velez1257147
435Irene Dolado125722
435Haitao Chen225721
435Rainer Hillenbrand12571915
435A Yu Nikitin1257157
435Pablo Alonso-González1257177
435Luis E Hueso12572614
435Ruben Esteban1257126
435Felix Casanova1257219
435Ghim Wei Ho12573418
435Ainhoa Atxabal125761
435Peining Li125766
447Yurui Qu125541
447Kaikai Du125552
449Han Zuilhof12545513
449Mingjian Yuan22541215
449Jun-Ying Zhang2254219
449Zubin Jacob1254207
449Jos M J Paulusse1254154
454Xiaodong Yang2253106
454Jie Gao225374
456Sebastian Diebold125251
456Thomas M Zwick1252317
459Tuan Guo325167
459Florian Jansen1251126
461Zoltán Göröcs225032
461Gabriel Popescu7250712
463Lan Yang32481118
464Robert A. Taylor12473214
464Liuguo Yin224771
464Todd P Otanicar1247126
464Zhen Sun224711
464Gary Rosengarten1247198
464Robert A Taylor12472411
470Zheng Liu42462532
471Han Zhang22457961
471Din Ping Tsai42452421
471Jiamei Lin22453935
471Shizhen Chen124584
471Weixing Shu124593
471Xinxing Zhou1245136
471Hailu Luo1245219
471Kenneth K Y Wong524575
480Ru-Shi Liu22435433
480Sandeep Kaur224311
480Yuanmu Yang224324
480Weidong Shen224351
484Er-Ping Li3242106
485Mark L. Brongersma22401613
486David J Srolovitz12394326
486Yulong Fan123921
486Zhiwei Peng1239224
486Hans Zappe5239114
486Xiaolin Chen123911
491Ping Wang223822
492Fei Xu3237137
492Dong Han123782
492Wen-Yu Ji1237103
495Kaikai Du123632
496Hong-Jie Zhang62352435
496Yuanzhi Jiang123553
496Junli Wei123522
496Changjiu Sun123522
496Tingwei He123593
496Wolfram H P Pernice32351313
502Yao-Wei Huang123496
502Ibrahim Dursun223438
504Jingxi Li423211
504Baojun Li423233
504Subhash C Singh423279
504Andreas Tittl323248
508Luke P Lee323179
508Jungho Mun123183
508Chia Wei Hsu223157
508Younghwan Yang123151
512Amir Rosenthal1230104
512Miguel A Pleitez123031
512Zhi-Yuan Li32302223
512Georg Wissmeyer123011
516Wei Guo122931
516Yinzhou Yan122981
516Wei Guo122912
519Chulhong Kim5228821
520Zhiqin Huang122611
520David R Smith12262416
520Abul K Azad12261412
520Hou-Tong Chen12261414
524Hanting Zhao122511
524Lutfan Sinatra1225105
524Alberto Micco222521
524Tien Khee Ng12254011
524Osman M Bakr12253629
524Xuejun Zhang222521
524Jun Pan12251612
524Che Liu122544
524Guangyu Liu122522
524Meiwei Kong122572
524Xiaobin Sun122531
535Benjamin J Eggleton22241413
536Xue-Hua Wang322363
536Cheng Zong2223811
538Honghui He122284
538Jintao Chang122232
540Babak Rahmani122131
540Christophe Moser1221165
540steven Denbaars22213424
540Damien Loterie122122
544Qihuang Gong42191821
545Marin Soljačić32182225
545Mohamed ElKabbash321856
547Claude Weisbuch121754
547Elison Matioli121774
547Yan-Ling Hu121752
547Niels Møller Israelsen221721
547Xinbin Cheng421741
547Ole Bang2217139
547Jiafang Li221793
547Pavel B Ginzburg521788
547Mikkel Jensen221711
547Xuewen Wang321712
547Shuji Nakamura1217158
558Yi Luo321622
559Kemao Qian1214126
559Lian Duan22142516
559Shijie Feng1214104
559Andrea Baldi121463
559Guang Hui Yuan321422
559Kevin K Tsia321463
559Jiaming Qian121441
559Wei Yin121453
559Guillaume Baffou12141111
559Yipei Wang121432
559Yixuan Li121411
571Shula Chen221372
571Alexander Y Zhu121356
571Robert C Devlin121325
571Jaewon Oh121313
575Yanjun Bao221222
575Quanlong Yang121272
577Zheyu Fang3211108
577Janelle M P Pakan121173
577Shumin Xiao421189
577Ivo T. Leite121141
577Nathalie L Rochefort121177
577Zhang-Kai Zhou221163
577Sergey Turtaev121122
577Shang Sun221132
585Adrien Desjardins2209107
585Muhammad Qasim Mehmood220995
585Xiang Hao320994
585Chenglong Wang120951
585Wenlin Gong1209123
585Karl Leo22092118
585Shensheng Han1209115
592Andrey L Rogach42082840
593Thaibao Phan120711
593Edee Kofi120731
593Jianji Yang120744
596SoonGweon Hong220622
596Ali Basiri220611
596Jing Bai220611
599Xu-Lin Zhang2205135
600Alon Greenbaum120477
600Christopher Gies220465
600Frank Jahnke220463
603Xiaojuan Sun320234
603Ranjan Singh12022618
603Yogesh Kumar Srivastava120264
603Jun Yan Dai120288
603Longqing Cong120276
603Huifang Zhang120242
609Xiao-Wei Li1201113
609Liang Yang120151
609Hongqiang Li2201108
609Fengxian Xie220159
609Zhaoxin Lao120161
609Huan Li220143
615Xiulai Xu220083
615Kui-Juan Jin2200199
617Yun Lai2199156
617Jie Luo219942
617Hongchen Chu219941
621Peng Chen319888
621Cheng Liu319884
621Chengxin Zhang319831
621Philippe F Smet21982111
625Franz X Kärtner3197129
625Xing Zhu2197167
625Ming Xin319731
628Hong X Tang11961912
628Qirong Xiao1196132
628Minming Zhang1196123
628Xinran Wang31961824
628Yuan Meng119652
628Xiang Guo119672
628Zhoutian Liu119611
628Carsten Schuck119686
628Risheng Cheng119652
628Jinjin Jin119663
628Yinghui Guo1196167
628Mingbo Pu11963214
628Hojoong Jung119652
641Chang-Zhi Gu319587
641Bijie Bai419511
643david moss1194159
643Daniele Bajoni1194115
643Feng Wang11941313
643Ni Zhao11942814
643Jacky Even11945125
643Chunle Xiong119421
643Maria Antonietta Loi11944027
643Lucia Caspani1194107
643Hong-Hua Fang11941412
643Marco Liscidini1194148
653Shijie Xu2193277
653Dun-Jun Chen1193233
653Qing Cai119351
653Hai Lu1193237
653Bin Liu1193376
653Rui Wang119371
653Haifan You119321
653Yanli Liu119352
653Hui Guo119321
653Igor Aharonovich, Fosa, Frsn21932618
653Rong Zhang1193429
664Chao Wang219222
664Hailang Dai319283
664Shaimaa I Azzam119253
664Rupert F Oulton11921914
664Vladimir I Shalaev119264
664Anders Pors119288
664Ren-Min119253
671Zhi-Yuan Zhou419055
671Francesca Pincella119011
671Katsuhiro Isozaki119082
671Kazushi Miki1190232
671Sven Hofling41902618
671Yingzhou Huang1190186
671Qian Yang219031
671Yannanqi Li219041
679Yunyun Huang3189128
679Aaron Bauer118932
679Frank Vollmer3189413
679Jannick P Rolland1189115
683Hongtao Lin218879
683Yilin Luo418811
683Juejun Hu21881614
686Ziquan Xu118742
686Delwin L Elder1187129
686Heinz Kalt3187177
686Larry Dalton11874930
686Yasi Wang118732
686Wolfgang Heni118789
686Wim Bogaerts11872015
686Yiqin Chen1187125
686Alexander S Solntsev318756
686Huanzheng Zhu118732
686Yu Hong118722
686Robert Palmer118722
686Swen Koenig118722
699Le Wang1186106
700Peng Xi718519
700Inki Kim218545
700Peijie Wang1185113
700Yafei Chen118541
700Jing Li118531
700Zhendong Hao11852310
700Natan Tzvi Shaked2185137
707Joe Carpenter Iii118411
707Nikita A Toropov218441
707Weihao Zheng118494
707Pouya Amrollahi118421
707patrice Genevet21841415
707Biyuan Zheng118485
707Xiahui Chen118421
714Jongbeom Kim218312
714Jin Young Kim218332
714Anatoly V Zayats51831216
717Marco Leo1182104
717Qionghai Dai51821523
717Christian Pedersen118264
717Xusan Yang418213
717Cosimo Distante118293
717Christian R Petersen118264
717Deepak Jain118252
717Adrian G Podoleanu1182247
717Peter Tidemand-Lichtenberg118294
717Kun Yin218253
717Ajanta Barh118241
717Shy Shoham3182511
717Pascal Picart118295
730Qin Huang118162
730Liyuan Song118121
730Zhongfu An21811715
730Jianguo Liu2181105
730Zaisheng Lin118111
735Can Wang1180203
735Weixuan Zhang118081
737Onur Kulce317911
738Shi-shang Guo11784111
738Bo Zhen217856
738Xiang-Heng Xiao11784213
738Zhigao Dai11781810
738Lei Liao11782316
738Xi-Cheng Zhang31782420
738Wei Wu11783414
738John D Joannopoulos21781512
746Yun-Feng Xiao6177614
746Ying Yu217753
746Vadim Backman31771415
749Andrea Crespi217697
749Bong-Hyun Jun11763011
749Amanda J Haack117611
749Roberta Ramponi21762314
749Dario Ballarini417647
749Giuseppe Gigli41761519
749Daniele Sanvitto4176812
749Roberto Osellame21763017
749Milena De Giorgi4176710
749Lorenzo Dominici417638
749Byungrae Cho117611
749Fabio Sciarrino21761810
749Jun Ho Son117651
762Ji Yi317555
762Giorgio Ferrari2175125
762David A B Miller21751820
762Jefferson Zhe Liu21751918
762Francesco Morichetti217599
762Andrea Ivano Melloni2175109
769Vladimir Kleiner117475
769Elhanan Maguid117462
769Lixiang Chen217482
769Lynford L Goddard217444
769Tsu-Te J Su217411
769Erez Hasman1174109
769Markus A Schmidt317497
769Igor Yulevich117422
769Michael Yannai117431
769Hongda Wang317425
779Paras N Prasad31734240
779Lu Chen217313
781Yu Huang11725334
781Chunlai Xue117272
781Wei Hu117243
781Tao Li217236
781Seung-Young Lee117276
781Mikhail N Slipchenko1172177
781Yuanlin Zheng217273
781Junjie Li117256
789Ivan A Shelykh217132
789Yuquan Zhang1171132
789Lian Duan11713416
789Dong Tu217112
789Xiao Lin1171187
789Jian Xu117151
789Dongdong Zhang1171139
789Xianyou Wang117111
789Chao Qian117112
800Xinping Zhang2170185
800Yunfei Li217088
802Shaoqing Zhang11692221
802Lei Gong116971
802Jianhui Hou11695533
802Qian Zhao116921
802Wallace C H Choy11694019
807Chaoran Huang116762
807Zhichao Ruan116766
807Jianji Dong1167168
807Hailong Zhou116721
807Sang-In Bae316784
807Shen Yichen116722
807Ki-Hun Jeong3167119
807Mingze Liu116722
807Pengcheng Huo116742
807Maowen Song116741
818Lei Shi516626
818Yosuke Mizuno1166269
818Kwang Yong Song1166105
818Neisei Hayashi1166131
818Xuetao Gan4166811
818Kentaro Nakamura11663710
824Yu Ye11651712
824Hai-Bo Zeng21654238
824Mervin Zhao116534
824Ryuji Suzuki116548
824Jan Rothhardt316544
824Yoshihiro Iwasa11652518
824Mengxin Ren316543
824Juntao Li1165139
824Jiawei Chen216516
834Rithvik R Gutha116491
834Qiang Zhou1164102
834Tanglue Feng216449
834Shoujun Zhu21641423
834Mariana P Serrano116441
834Heng Zhou116421
834Martin Kamp31642619
834Jianglai Wu216411
834Gema Cabello116463
834Matias Rafti116491
844Wen Xu31631111
844Lin Xu31632030
844Steven G Johnson11632520
844Daohong Song316333
844Zeger Hens21632115
844Hongwei Song31631519
844Shiqi Xia316311
851Marco Genovese3162178
851Lixing Ning216295
853Petri Kärhä1161123
853Jacquiline Romero116186
853Timo Dönsberg116131
856Alfonso Ruocco316023
856Neetesh Singh316021
856Michael R Watts316047
859Hao F F Zhang21591313
859Yoshihiro Kuroiwa11593412
859Yue Lu115998
859Li-Rong Zheng115910243
859Hong-Tao Sun1159208
859Hong Li115921
859Li Rong Zheng11595937
866Yongkang Dong1158116
866Hui Li11586333
866Tommaso Baldacchini1158137
866Yang Gao1158128
866Wei Xiong115883
866Dengwang Zhou115862
866Xiaoyi Bao11583011
866Masoud Mahjouri-Samani1158165
866Chao Pang115811
866Benzhang Wang115832
866Yun Shen Zhou115854
877Juan He115732
877Hrvoje Buljan315778
879Brian M Stoltz11562323
879Alexander F G Goldberg115634
879Zhi Hong Hang115694
879Qi Mo215633
883Zhiyong Bao115542
883Yang Xu11552415
883Ping Yu1155126
883Chongxin Shan2155138
883Yungui1155103
883Lin Dong21551615
883Jacques Albert21551515
883Jianhua Hao11555229
883Zhenhua Ni11553321
883Wei Zheng1155188
883Chi-Fai Chan115584
883Ji-Yan Dai11555216
883Lei Zhang3155712
883Wei Zheng1155169
883Filip Ligmajer115542
883Siu F Yu11553817
883Shiming Gao115582
883Yang Xu11552515
883Jijun He115531
902Junyu Zou115451
902Alice Meda215462
902C-S Lee31546359
902Renren Deng1154109
902Chih-Lung Lin115495
902Hongmin Chen11541310
902Zhiyong Yang115451
902Sergei K Turitsyn41541620
910Lei Han115387
910Ying Li1153910
910Guang-Ming Wang1153247
910Fang Yuan115322
910Meng Peng215322
915Hang Lin11521711
915Y-I Sohn21521317
915Shi-Jun Ge215275
915Wei Lu1152132
915Yuansheng Wang11523224
915Yao Cheng115284
915Yang Yue115211
922Jun Zhu215132
922Nikitas Papasimakis215159
922Mu-Ku Chen215114
922Dario Jukic215132
926Wei Lu61502033
926Roger J Zemp1150115
926Marc Sorel2150910
926Feng Lin115081
926Qingbin Fan115031
926Nezih T Yardimci115064
926Beng Kang Tay11505630
926Yu Li1150117
926Kevan Bell115071
926Pei-Ling Luo115041
926Nathalie Picqué1150147
926Shawn Divitt115031
926Zhong-Qun Tian41502846
926Guy Millot11503218
926Hangyong Shan115043
926Ming Yan115074
926Shuai Zu115054
926Wei Shi115052
926Muhammed Veli115032
926Ying Yu115032
946Andrea Annoni114941
946Marco Carminati1149193
946Xudong Fan21491210
946Marco Sampietro11493413
950Zhi-gang Zheng1148147
950Peng Chen11485843
950Daria A Smirnova2148911
950Matthias Golling114842
950Ursula Keller11483926
950Zhenyu Liu114852
950Maria Papaioannou214811
950Wei-ping Qin11485129
950Hao Qian114841
950Mario Mangold114822
950Dominik Waldburger114831
950Aline S Mayer114833
962Dawei Zhang2147112
962Srdjan S Aćimović214744
964Xuexue Guo114611
964Stefan Linden214664
964Dong-Sheng Ding214684
964Zhipei Sun41461018
964Wei Zhang214643
964Shuai Shi214622
964Bao-Sen Shi2146106
964Yao Duan114611
972Guohui Nie11451110
972Stefan A Maier41452035
972Meng Qiu11452015
972Bin Zhang11451310
972Zhongjun Li11452121
972weiyuan Liang1145710
972Ni Xie114587
972Feng Zhang11454136
981Pei Zhang1144193
982Franco Cacialli21431921
982Christophe Ballif11435131
982Fu Sheng114382
982Eugenio Lunedei214323
982Yu-Sheng Lin1143226
982Alessandro Minotto214322
982Vincent Ch Lee11434937
982Stefaan De Wolf11433023
982Daniel Rodrigo114346
982Odeta Limaj114324
992Mikael Käll21421722
992Paul A Haigh214282
992Semih Cakmakyapan114211
992Izzat Darwazeh214231
996Olga Kulygin114164
996Shihui Wen11411611
996Baoming Wang114122
996Zhiguang Zhou114112
996Hao He114121