16.5K(top 0.1%)
papers
320.8K(top 0.1%)
citations
160(top 0.1%)
h-index
256(top 0.1%)
g-index
19.1K
all documents
342.1K
doc citations
14.1K
citing journals

Top Authors (by articles)

#AuthorArticlesCitationsR ARankR CRank
1Weishan Li1999,34511
2Jun-Ming Liu1924,57023
3高金尉1683,95311
5Xingsen Gao1413,74611
6Yue-Peng Cai1334,75111
7Qianming Wang1322,67811
8Yanping Chen1292,04911
8Guofu Zhou1292,96011
10Bo Zhou1193,07411
11Zhi-Chao Luo1144,78211
12Bao-quan Ai1111,45711
13Junmin Nan1094,10511
14Xin Wang1064,11711
15Jun Fan1012,44911
16Fuming Chen1002,26711
17Shi-Liang Zhu973,36811
18Lingling Shui912,56511
18Lidan Xing915,32211
18Wei-Guang Zhang912,48711
18Hongzhan Liu911,23711
22Dong Shu873,66611
23Xubing Lu851,84711
23Ruiwang Huang852,12811
25Minghui Qin841,45611
25Xianhua Hou842,55011
27Xiangbo Yang791,04811
28Ai-Ping Luo783,21611
28Sheng-Run Zheng782,53111
28Zhongchao Wei781,13811
31Zhen Fan771,63012
31Zheng-Yuan Xue771,85011
31Min Zeng771,62011
35Zhao-Yang Wang761,70111
36Sailing He752,01733
37Song-Liang Cai742,77811
38Yong Tang7257311
39Jia Zhu7198011
40Ulrik Egede7080757153
40Maria Vieites Diaz708075758
42Sheng Lan681,82211
43Tom Hadavizadeh677715357
43Huacheng Cai67771217227
43Dipanwita Dutta6777152177
43Jaap Velthuis677765659
43Chang-Qin Huang671,51411
43Barak Raimond Gruberg Cazon677755256
49Paras Naik667145460
49Matthew Kenzie66714172284
49Manuel Tobias Schiller667145463
49Marco Gersabeck667145459
49Abraham Antonio Gallas Torreira6678657124
49Timothy Gershon6671454148
49Chen Gu667144747
49Olivier P Schneider6671456199
49Michal Kreps6671454145
49Thomas Edward Latham667145457
49Matthieu Marinangeli667144853
49Mengzhen Wang667144747
61Rongjun Yu651,57911
62Suiping Wang641,40611
62Xiao-Ming Lin641,84011
62Ruirui Zhao641,82211
62Deyang Chen641,47811
62Qi-Li Feng645,09511
67Lars Eklund637785766
67Guang-Guo Ying632,71722
67Lili Tian631,86522
70R Bruce King6241533
70E Scott Huebner621,87922
70Paul Soler627785867
70Wei Hu621,31411
74Marcello Rotondo6176757102
74Liping Zhang611,53211
77Xiaofeng Lin6092411
77Honglei Wang601,76611
77Xiaoxi Zuo602,22511
80Ying Yu591,57011
81Wei-Na Wang581,44911
82Qiang Ru571,14911
82Jianzhang Fang573,11211
82Pablo Vázquez Regueiro576785765
82Marco Santimaria576875658
82Dan-Wei Zhang571,50011
82Jianmin Ye5797511
88Qi Chen5664711
88Andrea Contu566805760
88Agnieszka Obłąkowska-Mucha566204853
91Fang Fan551,99911
91Giovanni Passaleva5567962101
91Henry F Schaefer55473351
91A S Maevskiy55595189210
95Chengwei Yang541,48311
95Chun He542,44122
95Feng Long Gu541,35811
95Tomasz Fiutowski546315859
99Lei Mo5364111
99Ming Zeng536444455
99Zhenzhen Yi531,25511
99Domenico Galli536465767
103Ming-Sheng Liu5247611
104Yuqun Chen5147711
104Alison Tully515574449
106Mengqing Xu502,95011
106Khaled A S Al-Rascheid501,016311
108Michael K Wilkinson495415356
110Massimiliano Fiorini476035860
110Murdo Traill475485056
110Shi-He Luo4794111
110Francesca Dordei476215773
110Yuhui Zheng4774911
110Dingqiao Yang4796811
110Xin Xiao473,41211
110Tianyong Hao4758111
110Lesya Shchutska47499197297
110Chaoqun Shang4796412
120Lluis Garrido4657555216
120Qiuqiang Zhan461,99211
120Hongyun Meng4696311
123Shao-Shan Li451,23811
124Dmitrii Pereima445915151
125Laisheng Li431,85211
125Oscar Boente Garcia434875151
125Khaled A S Al-Rasheid43842312
125Gansen Zhao4351311
130Da Xing422,54511
130Hui Yan421,40311
130Shuti Li421,08111
130Liyun Zhong4255111
130Krzysztof Kempa421,59622
130Tatiana Ovsiannikova425184244
136David Gascon4156657144
136Alessandra Gioventù414754042
138Rong-hua Zeng401,02511
138Rui-Qiang Wang4052011
138Sujuan401,11711
141Martino Borsato395695759
141Yongguang Zhang391,86844
141Xianglong Hu392,46311
141Tadeusz Lesiak3943569182
141Sheng Li398,80522
141Yan-Qing Guan3979011
141Bartosz Malecki395525154
148Federico Leo Redi385425757
148Cheng Long3860311
148Maxim A Borisyak385505658
148Youhao Liao381,61611
148Claudia Patrignani3854257180
148Jian-Zhong Wu3850011
154Wei Zhong3748511
154Yong-Cai Qiu372,17536
154Adriano Lai374255869
154Hong Li3759811
154Changming Xia3736211
154Zhouyi Guo371,93511
160Biao Tang3636112
160Lorenzo Capriotti365295757
162Irina N Nasteva355285888
162Giulia Tuci354714748
162Si-Chun Zheng3594811
162Yong Liang3599911
162Hai-Hang Li3584311
162Wojciech Krzemien355015963
162Viacheslav Matiunin354665051
169Yi Xu341,39222
170Zhang Zhang3399511
170Marek Idzik3345358190
170Jie Yu33443236257
170Eser Metin Akinoglu3362611
170Yuping Wu331,41948
170Elisabetta Spadaro Norella334594242
170Ling-Zhi Zhao3363211
170Ya-Qian Lan331,85533
170Ruiming Wang3354511
170Richard Noetzel3348711
170Zhongwei Chen332,35568
170Maurizio Martinelli334785757
170Sean Benson334345761
184Yanxiong Du321,38111
184Ning Wang3259229
184You Wu3235711
184Vitaly S Vorobyev3242562207
184Eva Vilella323484040
184Vladimir Vava Gligorov322775570
184Adrián Casais Vidal323994248
184Luis Miguel Garcia Martin322694141
184Cao Yj3285211
184Hao Li3262511
195Faqiang Wang3146811
195Dan Luo312,42422
195Fengqiang Sun3195311
198Andrey E Ustyuzhanin304515457
198Andrew Crocombe304185758
198Jianbin Lai3067611
198Jibin Xue3040411
198Chunhua Jin3021111
198Elena Graverini304515771
198Zhuo Zeng3056311
198Irma Chacón3082811
207Zhibin Du2937011
207Lijun Wu2943111
207Xu-Jia Hong291,29011
207Wen-Sheng Shu291,46822
207Choujun Zhan2934511
207Mingzhi Huang291,04512
207Gennady Panshin294455152
207Z D Wang2982133
216Hong-Long Ning2848822
216Jianrui Huang2832311
216Yuhua Long2872111
216Sofia N Kotriakhova284015457
216Zheng Gong2822411
216Guiyao Zhou2824511
216Chunyuan Deng2821411
216Xiao-Fang Jiang2890311
216Aimei Gao2873911
216Zehui Zhan2851111
216Jiahui Pan2890912
216Chang Chen2884511
216Chaoxia Ye2898211
230Jingbo Li27641416
230Xingfu Wang2788912
230Palanivel Sathishkumar271,47321
230Pawel Kopciewicz273711212
230Fenyun Yi2770811
230Carla Marin Benito273485659
230Zhiming Liu271,15011
230Jin Xiang2785111
230Zhou-yi Guo271,85711
240Mingtian Zhong2662411
240Manli Guo2685611
240Veronika Chobanova2635056122
240Clara Matteuzzi2628377156
240Federico Cindolo26357141161
240Yuncheng Jiang2637511
240Jun Gong2693433
240Alberto Lusiani2632959154
240Loris Martinazzoli2636511
240Xifu Zheng2629211
240Claudio Gotti262836374
240Andrei Tsaregorodtsev263806070
240Francis Chi-Chung Ling2640433
253Changlian Peng2540811
253Yong Zhang2533611
253Ting Mei2526536
253Xin Xiao252,63311
253Tongsheng Chen2531111
253Yaolong Zhao2550711
253Rihui Yao2545822
253Meng Liu251,81011
253Wei Gao2556122
253Tianxing Kang2565311
253Mariusz Witek2533571164
253Luo Jiwen251,03811
253Kwok Ho Lam2550525
253Sune Svanberg2536222
253Xiaohui Hu2521711
268Xiaoming Zhou242,13111
268Lei Tan2479911
268Qingzhen Xu2422011
268Daru Pan2414211
268Zhenhua Huang2479722
268Zhongyukun Xu24292368385
268Xavier Cid Vidal243175972
268Liu Liu241,00421
268Zhong-Min Hu2446222
268Paolo Carniti243226074
268Chang-Lian Peng2463011
268Marta Calvi243175765
268Yan-Hui Sun2433411
268Ming-Xun Deng2426511
282Shengli Fu2334511
282Guo Tian2380111
282Ren-Feng Dong231,15014
282Ziwen Peng2326811
282Mou Yang2321411
282Feifei Huang2333211
282Juan José Saborido Silva233295967
282Lihua You2315411
282Chao Lu23337410
291Shengchun Zhang2297011
291Chunliang Feng2229525
291Chuangjie Xu2231411
291Wei Li2233911
291Kwan San Hui2265968
291Li Yang2239213
291Zhan Zhou2272922
291Zhenghe Xu22607414
291Jinyao Yi2250622
291Xiaojing Wang2259611
291Z Q Zheng2250524
291Jia-Lin Sun222935051
291K.N. Hui22666511
291Antonio Romero Vidal222686569
291Yuan Kang2274111
291Akif Zeb2249012
291Yihang Chen2239011
291Laurens Theobald de Haan2255612
291Zhilie Tang2240811
310Wei-Yi Hong2116911
310Junnan Hao212,09422
310Huapeng Ye2140323
310Debin Zhu211,04011
310Xiongzhao Zhu2154722
310Chen Qu2141611
310He Ni2140211
310Huiqing Sun2118911
310Jing Xiao2118711
310Michael Giersig2164027
310Qing-Wei Chen2132611
310Feng Jiang2159522
310Xiaobo Xing2129011
310Cong Liu2175711
310Chaoliang Tan21619313
310Jia Lin2194711
310Hedong Chen2138811
328Chu-Hua Li2051711
328Dehua Xia2087224
328Fenglei Fan2057011
328Salvatore Aiola20326132140
328Bingjia Xu2075222
328Yang Li2032711
328Ricardo Graciani Diaz2029559193
328Honghai Wu2063911
328Zhihong Chen2078712
328Chunhua Tan2050111
328Alexander Bitadze20174226228
328Zhenguo Chi2078426
328Li-Hua Huang2085912
328Jian-Liang Zhao201,01722
328weidong Song2040611
328Daniel Charles Craik202585759
328Carlos Vázquez Sierra202505761
328Kaiqing Luo205011
328Hong Zhu2039011
328Hong Liu2034923
328Ahmad Umar20466917
328Xianchen Liu201,06832
328Qinyu He2038511
328Liuchun Zheng201,02711
328Zhipeng Hou2051723
328Dongxiang Luo2027323
354Kangjia Wang197324
354Fei Teng1925811
354Sheng-Wei Luo1946511
354Robert De Mello Koch1915434
354Maxime Schubiger192585758
354Bingxi Li1938011
354Xiaowen Hu1943111
354Delong Zhang1927811
354Xia Changming1914611
354Zhi-Gang Shao1930211
354Seak-Weng Vong1934322
354Xianyou He1920011
354Guoliang Li1916912
354Han Zhang1916711
354Nengjie Huo1930611
354Lingtian Xie1939225
354Yingchun Fu1960733
354Lin Liu1936611
354Anli Wang1975011
354Evgenii Shmanin192615152
354Yumeng Shi19507613
354Nengjie Huo1941812
354Li Lin1919035
354Jiushu Xie1914111
354Jiahui Chen1945711
354Hao Liu191,59111
380Yi Fang18214266277
380Xiaobin Liu184711
380Qing Yi Shao1811311
380Kun Liu18214242257
380Xiaoxu Lu1820211
380Zichuan Yi1834322
380Hesheng Chen18214277342
380Junxi Qian1841322
380Arshad Ali1860631
380Carol A Seger1828925
380Dingju Zhu186011
380Shuqing Chen1835334
380Fangliang Gao1828722
380Zhi Li1821211
380Yan Zhao181,27823
380Shaofeng Wang1858011
380Ji-Yan Dai18508455
380Jiaming Li1820522
380Alan Pak Tao Lau18247311
380Xinman Chen1837011
380Peilian Li1872611
380chao-xing Liu182146375
380Jeremy Peter Dalseno1825574207
380Guofu Cao1821462113
405Jianing You1743623
405Jian-An Xian1741611
405Xiaohong Tan1782311
405Yiming Tang1752311
405Yaoming Xie1718822
405Shuang-Peng Wang1721047
405Feng Jiang1748412
405Yan-Lin Zhang1764811
405Jie-Kun He1737211
405Yuhui Zheng1725124
405Nina Lundholm17284212
405Chitsanu Khurewathanakul171885455
405Qiong Luo1717211
405Jia-Hui Huang178511
405Zhong Ji1742612
405Chaobo He1713122
405Kang Xu171,51348
405Gerald Farrell171571215
405Hao Zhang1715022
405Haibin Lin1796412
405Zhiting Xu1721911
405Vladislav Belavin172694142
405Ruibin Zhang1760311
405Qiaofeng Dai1734811
405Caiji Gao1735823
405Luca Tomassetti171906060
405Jintao Xie1726411
432Wanqiang Liu1636122
432Zhiyou Guo1617011
432Y S Gao16174231355
432Jun Zhang169051014
432Wen Yang1621014
432Dingding Li166311
432Yu Zhou1645011
432Yan Zhao1670811
432Yanhui Xiang1618822
432Hui Li1619024
432Adam Szabelski162144150
432Giovanni Punzi1621489112
432Hwa-Yaw Tam16193411
432Wensheng1684822
432Heping Zeng161,17822
432Zhiyang Wang1626711
432Long-Zhang Dong1663824
432Gaoran Li161,39444
432Po Keung Wong16768913
454Yan Zhao1575764
454Simone Bifani152035658
454Liguo Zhang1527311
454M S Akhtar153911017
454Olga Madejczyk151144041
454Hua Fan1559211
454Tao Chen1517911
454Xiaoyan Tang1533615
454Zhi-gang She1538945
454Zhishuai Qu1532444
454Pengmin Qin1541313
454Hongyu Chen1531556
454Celestina Satriano152036071
454Xuliang Shi1522011
454Liangzhong Xiang1580221
454Yanliang He1534233
454Cheng-Yong Su1570768
454Ya Zhou1540211
4540000-0001-1234-99991550211
474Ben Haobin Ye1469822
474Lei Wang1440111
474Baichang Zhong1412914
474Dongfeng Li147913
474Xiaojian Hong1419412
474Li Nian1466614
474Guilin Liu1413913
474Yongqiang Jiang1431011
474Mengmeng Yang1428511
474Qisheng Song14264234
474Yong-Cong Ou1413412
474Kaixiang Shen1430311
474Vyacheslav A Trofimov1426922
474Zhiqiang Fang1427938
474Hong-Xing Chen1426422
474Liuqiang Zhong148412
474Guo-Liang Li1423622
474Karthick Ramalingam1431811
474Achanta Venu Gopal1425429
474Qiang Wu141291219
474Tianxiang Yang1445411
474Haisheng Jiang1427811
474He Li1431011
474Changjian Guo1490811
474Wen Xue1439911
474Hui Xiang1435518
474Xi Peng1451311
474Menglong Zhang1424522
474Yuegang Zhang14832615
474Siliang Lin1437911
474Dmytro Melnychuk141965761
474Chaofan Hu1492333
474Yutao Wang1439112
474Yancong Feng1416714
474Xianjiao Ou1420511
474Jinhui Wang1420717
474Xiaohua Zhu1452013
474Hongxi Xing1438212
474Wei-rong Zhong1420222
474Zhong-Liang Pan148611
474Sujuan Wu1435323
474Ruisheng Liang1436811
474Mengjun Liang1427011
518Anfeng Liu133401318
518Ricardo Vazquez Gomez131765964
518Shanming Ji134713
518Yan-Cheng Wu1333822
518Guo-Qing Zhang1323011
518Zhi-Gang Gu1349623
518Weihua Li1321611
518Qi Chen13117635
518Haixia Cui134411
518Lin Zhao1317711
518Xingxu Huang13619514
518Stefano Spataro1319577101
518Meike Kuessner132005758
518Bin Zhou1322411
518Jindong Tian1314722
518Hui Song134811
518Chi Kong Tse131181123
518Zhengzhi Zou131,72511
518Zhenghui Pan1380756
518Federico Betti131955862
518Jiang Liu1370624
518Qian Shou1315311
518Ying Li1332035
518Hongbo Zhao1321122
518David Hutchcroft131865962
518Zhenping Liu1338611
518Chunsun Zhang1362511
518Peng Han139311
518Fuhua Zhang1310811
518Li-Xin Hu1338722
518Taotao Ru1320811
518Hong Deng1344324
518Yao Liang1339722
518Guo-Qiang Zeng1386822
518Yanhong Ji136011
518Shanzhen Chen13214246355
518Hongjing Pan137412
518Xiao-Qiang Yu1346058
518Anton Poluektov138359212
518Qingjian Liang139211
518Jianwen Xiong139011
518Hua Jin1313511
561Rui Duan1231611
561Xinzhu Sang1213056
561Alessio Sarti1211557237
561Miriam Calvo Gomez121986169
561Hongying Lin1210011
561Xiong Wu1210234
561Shuangyin Li128211
561Michael Ng123541012
561Weiwei Lin1238833
561Jianping Guo1216911
561Wei Yan1228612
561Muhuo Liu1211231
561Cong Liu1220211
561Banghong Guo1211711
561Jian-chun Wu1211611
561Pinchao Luo128011
561Yao Wang1234933
561Yanxia1238311
561Hairong Wu1217211
561Flavio Archilli121576192
561Changchun Ye1247711
561Taiping Lu1210713
561Tomasz Szumlak1215985163
561Quanxin Zhu12210611
561Cheng-Hao Yang1260869
561Chengchuang Lin127711
561Zhen Zhang1280333
561Yajing Huang1264322
561Shenghong He1238322
561Haiying Liu1224411
561Dong Yuan1230511
561Kai-Tak Poon1228633
561Hui-Min Deng1231011
561Wu-Ya Chen1229511
561Michael J Naughton12158714
561Shuai Dong12118625
561Zhiqiang Dong1212011
561Shi-chen Su1214211
561Jing Wang1266823
561Wen Zhou129623
561Yong-Hong He1214122
561Xu Liu1255812
561Tingping Ouyang126625
561Zhongwen Cheng1216311
561Ruixiang Xing127422
561Xieling Chen1236433
561Zejia Lin1216311
561Zhiqiang Wei1210211
561Meng Lu1287722
561Shibao Wu1210511
561Wah Soon Chow1240924
561Weihua Feng1253411
616Weitao Yang11134424
616Mingkun Li116922
616Fang Fan1139618
616Weiming Zhen1116211
616Dick Jan Broer1120528
616Shuqiao Yao1122227
616Yong Hu1131422
616Lei Hu1137211
616Yi-Ping Tang1132823
616Dongye Zhao1193944
616Jiaosheng Li118411
616Zongtao Li11117311
616Hongxuan Kuang1131111
616Chen Shao1136075
616Feng1131733
616Yoichiro Ito11172712
616Jiufeng Li1133511
616Ching-Yuan Su11277513
616Xiuhui Zhang1117445
616Tian Tian1196722
616Jiansheng Huo1119912
616Yuhai Wang1122511
616Zhongwei Chen111,0211112
616Jing-Bo Tan1117012
616Asad Khan1121621
616Huixin Qiu1116911
616Qian Wang1152323
616Zongbao Li1110312
616Adalberto Sciubba1111253102
616Shu-Qi Deng1145111
616Katarina Svanberg1115322
616Xiao-Fan Lin1112811
616Yinzhen Wang1126811
616Leandro de Paula111608796
616Yanfeng Zhang1118123
616Kejun Zhu112761119
616Tingting Shi1187834
616Qiong Hou1115912
616Wu Zhao11275766
616Ling Tian114,85532
616Yucheng11209611
616Zhongzhi Yuan1121011
616Tom Verguts1199364
616Chen Xiao Shan113711
616Qun Ouyang1127271348
616Boyao L117411
616Zhenggang Lan1116639
616Wenxiu Xie111735
616Juan Carlos Bárcena-Ruiz116822
616Erhu Xiong1193122
616Zhen Zhang1146823
616Wen-Jun Shi1122422
616Guang-Can Li1117913
616Dayi Deng1160111
616Xiao-Yan Chen1123011
616Zhang Wang1158512
616Yi-fan Luo1132411
616Xianyu Ao1119412
616Nan Zhao1111211
616Shida Gong119823
616Feng Li1110948
616Guan-nan He1115911
616Lei Bao1117025
616Yishu Liu1135721
616Zhibin Li1114037
616Zhibin Yan1112511
616Aiju Li1128911
616Yixuan Zhao112733
616Haiqi Huang1110411
616Zhengwen Liu11129517
616Qing Liu1119811
616Xue Wen1132811
616Nenad Trinajstić1186811
690Yuriko Aoki107548
690Hong-biao Yin1031534
690Pere Gironella Gironell101104041
690Feng Tan107911
690Aitao Lu108311
690Hongbo Zhao1019555
690Liang Peng106437
690Fengyuan Zhang1041111
690Cong Liu1052111
690Guozhong Cao104101521
690Jinqu Zhang1021512
690Concezio Bozzi10137113242
690Wei Wang109011
690Xiao-ting Zheng1019011
690Wei Zhang1011111
690Quan Dong107411
690Hechao Liu1011411
690Sai Li1017611
690Kai Zhang10328412
690Zhiming Liu1030525
690Danqing Liu1018722
690Shulei Li1010111
690Daoling Peng101,58411
690Yonghong He105924
690Jingxin Nie1016312
690Xiao-Juan Yang1050232
690Wen-jun Li103781924
690Junchao Li1016611
690Tiantian Xiong101,19912
690Xinjie Wang1037612
690Chuxia Lin1023144
690Dan-Bo Zhang107311
690Siyuan Yu1081354
690Yang Xiao1010112
690Juliana Bernardes1064033
690Daoxin Dai10164414
690Danlin Xu107011
690Yan Liu105611
690Albert P H J Schenning1035425
690Meng Ji101923
690Yi Liu101,29478
690Qilei Zhang1021811
690Wen-Li Chen1020511
690Qiong-Hao Huang1024311
690Umberto Marconi10996289
690Xiaoying Wang1046333
690Yun Chen107011
690Guang Yang1017111
690Chao Xu1028512
690Zhong Zhang1010721
690Jieming Jiang1014111
690Ivan Belyaev101385668
690Christine Meng Ji101922
690Yu-Min Wang1021122
690Chunming Rong1017237
690Kai-Hui Liu104441420
690Sihua Yang1025411
690Chunxiao Li1066517
690Changtao Yu1015211
690Wolfgang Gradl10192133286
690Tao Zhou105347
690Zhansheng Chen1021734
690Shu-Lei Chou106591019
690Liangwei Wang102623
690Junbiao Peng1012932
690Congxin Xia10136613
690Ping Gong1020912
690Fulei Geng1024721
690Gangyi Feng1022512
690Jing-Dong Chen1017511
690Qilong Tan1015011
690Hongyou Liu1028022
690Yi Zhang1022222
690Min-Pei Lin1022623
690Wenjin Shen1020411
690Danlu Han1013811
766Dongsheng Lu911912
766Changlian Tan928222
766Hanping Liu929911
766Jin Yi950334
766Kai Yang913022
766Xuan Xu918333
766Jinkai Li910334
766Ming Liu965652
766Fernando Martinez-Vidal91055860
766Hu Cui926611
766Zongping Shao94411630
766Jing-Bo Zhao942622
766Lu Jiao913812
766Zhifeng Ren94051127
766Liang Cao927521
766Junmin Liu925731
766Dongmei Liu91811
766Ling-Kun Zhang928011
766Xiaomin Li929435
766Ruo-lei Gu915866
766Li Wei9260417
766Zerui Zhang93911
766Zude Zhu925521
766Lei Wu98911
766Wenqiang Tu947711
766Jin Zhang9167815
766Zhao-Yang Li918334
766Herbert Marsh91,126914
766Yifa Chen946935
766Li Jia919311
766Huan Qin931011
766Zhongwu Liu9101712
766Jianhong Wu9158516
766Ying-Qiang Wang95011
766Matthias Zeller93181917
766Yunqiang Zhu912524
766Huaimin Gu96411
766Pu Jia937622
766Yuhai Cui9198611
766Weiguang Xie927856
766Zhenguang G Cai919422
766Guang Li98011
766Qun Zeng95612
766Junwei Zhang980711
766Huiyan Lin917031
766Georg Northoff94171317
766Ye Wang9244511
766Zirui Huang931578
766安逸 牛921211
766Xuekai925821
766Yulan Huang942011
766Chen yihong97222
766Chao Yang931011
766Leilei Mei913835
766Daquan Lu917611
766Tong Wang938911
766Hanfa Xing99822
766Fei Song99512
766Binbin98566
766Lei Yang98454
766Jia-Ping Lai914311
766Yu Ling911423
766Wenzheng Ding918511
766Feng Ke918822
766Junxiang Yao943211
766Guanping Dong96512
766Zhi-Hui Zhan9479913
766Chenghui Zeng949233
766Jinfeng Liao9131417
766Hanchao Jerry Li910232
766Zhumabay Bakenov917758
766Xiangru Li915711
766Le Huang916637
766Sai Sun925611
766Jiandong Yao924137
766Vassilios Raikos914624
766Xiao Song941811
766Tian Gu947628
766Kit-Tai Hau91,04643
766Ming-Hui Lu98225
766Ronghao Yu938022
766Fang Liang99811
766Yang Cao94311
766Jin-Na Zhang946722
766Zhengwei Tan922811
766Yang Yu933322
766Hsuan-Chih Chen926822
766Tianyi Sun972122
766David Dian Zhang96823
766Zaisheng Wang937611
859Hongbo Pan812655
859Xueru Zhao89711
859Dongdong Liu822722
859Zhiya Liu810711
859Feng Deng832611
859Cunguang Lou836221
859Yong He82721131
859Bi-Xian Mai8203812
859Yang Zhang819458
859Taicheng An81431136
859Liang Zhang830444
859Jin Huang87511
859Luwei Xiao814013
859Lei Wu876917
859Xiaomao Fan84816
859Jianfei Lei816022
859Patrick Koppenburg88055110
859Qian-Qian Zhang859022
859Yingxin Yu831144
859Fang-Bai Li8274813
859Zeng Biqing823011
859Lu Peng814911
859Ivan Gutman864564
859Rui Huang83511
859Tong Yang8161612
859Guo Liang813022
859Zeng-Hui Diao898274
859Zhongping Lai8144621
859Han Zhang81,5794620
859Wen-Hong Wang8476919
859Gianluca Tettamanti89,45855
859Biao Wu846932
859Xiang Fei89532
859Pengfei Xu822834
859Kang Li821124
859Haichun Liu851522
859Yuanyuan Li830011
859Hua Zheng821132
859Gerhard Raven897103217
859Heyong Shen86411
859Qiu-yun Zhang834933
859Meng Wang8245885
859Pka Wai8461219
859Hao Lan Zhang83044
859Zhong Lin Wang84883998
859Fanglin Bao825311
859Wenda Yang819911
859Zhongwen Li841911
859Yang Wang87522
859Hui Pan840677
859Guo Peng824821
859Heng Yang820211
859Zhuo Shen86014
859Zequn Yang818935
859Le Liu89438
859Weiwei Liu812935
859Aiping Yu86771011
859Jian Qiu81411
859Li-Ming Yang821848
859Dapeng Xu842354
859Quan Zhou816422
859Zhenzhou Bao837411
859Xinlei Li88511
859Haiming Xu816533
859Kwang Ho Shon812822
859Biye Ren871032
859Qi Ye82713
859Yi Long8142526
859Yan-Qing Zhu843822
859Zongbao Zhang828411
859Zhenyu Xing8264210
859David Dian Zhang854154
859Ping Yang810322
859Yong Feng849745
859Hua Jin825121
859Ji-Feng Fei871925
859Xiangyu Kong823511
859Wei Luo86922
859Peng Xu83411
859Jianrong Qiu8279714
859ZhenWu Mo86111
859Yun-Xia Luan88622
859Rui Zhou89112
859Fang Guan813011
859Zhe Kang89455
859Zhi Yang82302022
859Zhu Mao850734
859Jie-Liang Liang831311
859Haiyan Song830011
859Bin Yang818423
859Zhijie Lu85123
859Xianzhe Tang829311
859Zhan Yang850723
859Freedom Leung818633
955Xian Zhou713167
955Shuaiqi Zhao751177
955Jingxue Yin73611
955Jie Fang720022
955Meifeng Liu75334
955Xinle Li762533
955Li-Jun Lang739312
955Dongdong Li721811
955Yimin Wei71161617
955Simon B Eickhoff734828103
955Yanfu Wei718911
955Yujiao78811
955Jagadeesh Suriyaprakash77933
955Yujun Liu710311
955Cuihong Liu75738
955Shigeru Ikeda726248
955Jinlei Yu710256
955Wen Zhang735922
955Chong-Hua Ren78817
955Michael Volokh728122
955Brian P Hedlund73571137
955Xiaomeng Chen76711
955Na Li718611
955Zhibo Yan730347
955Tingyong Feng78938
955Feng Wu762510
955Wenbing Tan799211
955Shuai Liu72041020
955Kang-Di Lu734333
955Peipei Pang722611
955Gang Zhang717667
955Keith M Kendrick7352914
955Chuanfu Zang724411
955Subba Reddy Palli7353728
955Jian Zhou720811
955Yuan Meng75533
955Jianliang Sun716033
955Bingyuan Huang73122
955Guanxing Xiong75711
955Stefano Perazzini7696080
955Chang-Er Chen7293360
955Jun Zhou745921
955Tongxu Liu725778
955Qihao Weng754665
955Bo Li745211