1,215
papers
165,577
citations
145
journals
160
co-authors
139
citing journals
31,202
citing authors
14.5
LAIF

Journals

ACS Nano147
Advanced Materials13227.2527
Nano Letters9311.6488
Nano energy92
Applied Physics Letters594.2442
Advanced Functional Materials57
Journal of Physical Chemistry B433.0392
Journal of the American Chemical Society3614.3612
Nano Research34
Nanotechnology333.7203
Advanced Energy Materials27
ACS Applied Materials & Interfaces21
Ultramicroscopy213.1124
Journal of Applied Physics202.7319
Journal of Physical Chemistry C20
Energy & Environmental Science20
Surface Science172.0146
Solid State Communications161.9131
Chemical Physics Letters162.3235
Nature Communications13
JournalPapersJournal's IFJournal's H-IndexJournal's Star

Co-Authors

Caofeng Pan601499,03911.0
Simiao Niu50559,68126.4
Yan Zhang491106,1887.8
Jun Zhou4513816,01114.8
Wenzhuo Wu43958,18113.7
Sihong Wang415710,65530.3
Qingshen Jing36558,14221.0
Youfan Hu34475,91314.4
Zong-Hong Lin34857,60111.6
yusheng zhou33366,38622.2
Yunlong Zi32865,70914.8
Long Lin25265,17423.1
Ying Liu24275,40123.4
Wenjie Mai211149,35011.7
Jie Wang21644,88315.5
Zhou Li18863,21111.2
Zhen Wen17574,84518.0
Yannan Xie17313,39215.4
Xiangyu Chen17832,6028.7
Jr-Hau He171517,9146.3
Co-AuthorJoin PapersCo-Author's PapersCo-Author's CitationsCo-Author's IF

Where Cited?

Nano Letters22,21711.6488
Science20,95913.11186
Advanced Materials20,91427.2527
ACS Nano18,508
Journal of Physical Chemistry B9,2003.0392
Nano energy8,894
Advanced Functional Materials6,731
Journal of the American Chemical Society6,48514.3612
Applied Physics Letters6,3394.2442
Nature5,40515.01226
Energy & Environmental Science3,229
Nature Communications3,124
Angewandte Chemie2,57613.5550
Advanced Energy Materials2,457
Journal of Physics1,9332.8228
Nature Nanotechnology1,835
Nanotechnology1,4773.7203
Nano Research1,436
ACS Applied Materials & Interfaces1,172
Chemical Physics Letters1,0122.3235
JournalPapersJournal's IFJournal's H-IndexJournal's Star

Who Cited?

Caofeng Pan17481499,03911.0
Sang-Woo Kim156125012,2138.0
Yunlong Zi1285865,70914.8
Yan Zhang11841106,1887.8
Wenzhuo Wu990958,18113.7
Zhen Wen820574,84518.0
Junyi Zhai7981055,7808.4
Xiangyu Chen795832,6028.7
Simiao Niu750559,68126.4
Zhou Li738863,21111.2
Jun Zhou66413816,01114.8
Zong-Hong Lin639857,60111.6
Jie Wang626644,88315.5
Sihong Wang5875710,65530.3
Daewon Kim585511,2995.1
Yoshio Bando58078849,7506.3
Qingshen Jing568558,14221.0
Weiqing Yang5391284,8896.8
Dmitri GOLBERG51764140,6306.6
Qiongfeng Shi512421,08610.0
Citing AuthorCited PapersCiting Author's PapersCiting Author's CitationsCiting Author's IF