2.6(top 20%)
impact factor
1.6K(top 20%)
papers
35.2K(top 10%)
citations
79(top 10%)
h-index
2.6(top 20%)
extended IF
2.0K
all documents
37.5K
doc citations
125(top 10%)
g-index

Top Authors (by articles)

#AuthorArticlesCitationsR ARankR CRank
1Takao Itoi724,25131
2Itraru Endo553,20411
3Masakazu Yamamoto544,07411
4Ho Seong Han433,95111
4Michiaki Unno431,98311
4Hiroki Yamaue431,36511
7Kiyoshi Hasegawa391,18411
8Go Wakabayashi383,18412
9Jin-Young Jang3578713
10Masato Nagino341,26925
11Norihiro Kokudo331,29917
11Masaru Miyazaki331,48411
11Goro Honda331,64911
14Yuichi Nagakawa3173611
15Masahiro Yoshida303,78911
16Sohei Satoi2986611
16Yoo-Seok Yoon293,24911
16Tomoki Ebata2976814
19Masafumi Nakamura281,79611
20Yasuhisa Mori263,27211
21Shuntaro Mukai241,61421
22Ryouta Higuchi232,85211
22Etsuro Hatano2388511
24Chang-Moo Kang2241532
24Kohji Okamoto224,39711
26Minoru Tanabe211,04911
27Wooil Kwon2032423
27Steven M Strasberg203,39521
29Daisuke Ban1984711
30Chang Moo Kang1829123
30Hongbeom Kim1829711
30Susumu Eguchi1820835
30Shinji Uemoto1858624
34Rong Liu1734112
34Shuiji Isaji1794312
34Takayoshi Tsuchiya1729634
34Toshihiko Mayumi173,22711
34Akihiko Tsuchida1736421
34Ryosuke Tonozuka1723123
40Katsuhiko Yanaga16528116
40Shoji Kubo1674723
40Masayuki Sho1649213
40Tomohisa Yamamoto1622812
40Harumi Gomi162,47711
40Youngmin Han1629412
40Hitoe Nishino1632411
47Morihisa Hirota1585321
47Masayuki Ohtsuka1549911
47Hideyuki Yoshitomi1563813
47Manabu Kawai1553512
47Shuji Isaji1590511
52Woo Jung Lee1433243
52Yousuke Nakai1458074
52Akihiko Horiguchi141,43911
55Kensuke Kubota1326611
55Takao Ohtsuka1332812
55Koji Asai132,43311
58Dae Wook Hwang1215724
58Jae-Hoon Lee1212924
58Ruben Ciria1242712
58Yi Yin Jan1249011
58Song Cheol Kim1211129
58Yoshiharu Nakamura1234011
64Hideo Baba114741314
64Joseph S Solomkin112,15722
64Jae Seung Kang1118921
64Mohammad Abu Hilal1143559
64Naoto Gotohda1163911
64Kohei Nakata1125312
64Taizo Hibi111,01311
64Hideki Ohdan111551023
64Yasuhiko Sugawara11241311
64Nobuhisa Akamatsu1113715
64Takeshi Ogura1111658
64Ho Kyoung Hwang1120033
64Naohiro Sata1182531
77Ki-Byung Song1095210
77So Yamaki1010011
77Jin Seok Heo1020432
77Luca Aldrighetti10317911
77Toru Beppu1074921
77Sung-Gyu Lee1043976
77Atsushi Kudo1011317
77Fernando Rotellar Sastre1025038
77Jagannath Palepu103,00811
77Kenjiro Yamamoto103218
77Junichi Shindoh1015438
77Eduard Jonas102,52311
77Hiroyuki Nitta1052811
77Hyeong Seok Kim1015011
91Yuta Kobayashi916714
91Sun-Whe Kim924613
91Hiroaki Yanagimoto921221
91Andrea Benedetti Cacciaguerra922621
91Brian K P Goh9127820
91Itaru Naitoh929443
91Giammauro Berardi929613
91Kazuteru Monden923111
91Jai Young Cho914946
91Takeshi Urade921811
91Atsushi Sofuni921346
91Felipe Alconchel926823
91Kentaro Hirao914825
91Kazumichi Kawakubo940541
91David A Geller9215718
91Hiroshi Kawakami927422
91Kojiro Taura9142411
91Takuji Iwashita935532
110Tsuyoshi Kobayashi814441
110Fuyuhiko Motoi814215
110Ji Hoon Kim829311
110David A Kooby, Facs819877
110Takashi Mizuno824665
110Mitsukazu Gotoh833924
110Jin He8107618
110Satoru Seo8115310
110Keiichi Okano862111
110Susumu Hijioka818247
110Dong Wook Choi819021
110Shugo Mizuno825512
110Taiga Wakabayashi822011
110Yasuhiro Kodera82651515
110Katsunori Sakamoto811511
110Yoichi Matsui813223
110Woohyung Lee813232
110Shin Hwang8474104
110Tsutomu Fujii,, Facs8180510
110Junichi Arita894210
110Seiko Hirono811538
110Kuo-Hsin Chen839112
110Ippei Matsumoto88314
110Yoshihiro Miyasaka830311
110Todd H Baron896794
135Toshimi Kaido721267
135Yoshiaki Murakami7107812
135In-Woong Han712322
135Mamoru Takenaka753310
135Masaaki Hidaka725114
135Jun Suh Lee76221
135Toru Furukawa7177417
135Junichi Kaneko78326
135Osamu Itano721111
135Keishi Kanno78621
135Akiko Umezawa72,18411
135Yoonhyeong Byun79411
135Yasushi Hasegawa749211
135Atsushi Tanaka729435
135Ichiro Yasuda717634
135Yasuyuki Seto729044
135Ugo Boggi7136925
135Shinji Tanaka778120
135Yasutoshi Kimura769811
135Daisuke Hashimoto76949
135Takeaki Ishizawa,, Facs7106214
135Satoshi Ogiso717521
135Katsunori Imai784612
135Myung-Hwan Kim71,22252
135Manuel Durán-Martínez721111
135Yu Takahashi78636
135Toshio Tsuyuguchi725412
135Yoshikuni Kawaguchi799210
135Masaaki Hidaka76648
164Tetsuhide Ito691318
164Akio Saiura6157812
164Yosuke Inoue69747
164Kentaro Inoue67312
164Takashi Sasaki673412
164Rintaro Mori634877
164Olivier Scatton617597
164Keiichi Fujiwara66725
164Yejong Park65932
164Yoshiki Hirooka61921612
164Tetsuya Ikemoto685916
164Takeshi Aoki626931
164Masaki Kaibori614137
164Naoki Sasahira67313
164Olivier Soubrane631076
164Hidetoshi Eguchi6961026
164Tan To Cheung618277
164Yoshihiro Kakeji61671418
164Taku Aoki618123
164Kei Nakagawa611923
164Kazuhide Higuchi6251238
164Kazuo Hara623221
164Tsuyoshi Mukai630011
164Masato Ozaka612132
164Hiroyuki Kato619821
164Boram Lee64321
164Shin Haba64613
164Hsiu-Po Wang635093
164Shailesh V Shrikhande618988
164Yutaro Kato626821
164Avinash N Supe61,06311
164Federica A Cipriani6106610
164Mee Joo Kang620623
164Kenichiro Uemura683510
164Minako Nagai614211
164Marc Besselink61041742
164Kazuichi Okazaki6566109
164Keiichi Takahashi622011
164Mamoru Morimoto614611
203Daniel Cherqui5264913
203Masaki Ueno523044
203Nozomi Okuno52813
203Shin-E Wang56328
203Sung-Sik Han510012
203Shintaro Yagi545826
203Joon-Seong Park516933
203Kyoungbun Lee512947
203Watcharin Loilome522842
203Shintaro Kuroda55543
203Teijiro Hirashita57211
203Tsuyoshi Takeda54424
203Shinichi Egawa5136919
203Yoo Jin Choi57931
203Masahito Shimizu511647
203Gi-Won Song5721115
203Sung-Hoon Choi56933
203Anthony Y B Teoh51,45981
203Hirofumi Kogure5971012
203Yan-Shen Sha514856
203Kazuo Hara52813
203Jiro Fujimoto578210
203Yuki Tanisaka53014
203Hisashi Kosaka59811
203Koichiro Mandai51512
203Roberto Salvia5881427
203Jong Ho Moon580914
203Ki-Hun Kim5115108
203Reina Tanaka517534
203Tomoharu Yoshizumi5611522
203Keiji Sano524112
203Shogo Tanaka535921
203Yuji Morine565612
203Yukio Asano57811
203Takahiro Nakazawa551611
203Masafumi Inomata51,10911
203Masahiko Kinoshita517611
203Hata Jiro51,51511
203Taesung Park59489
203Christopher L Wolfgang5761133
203Seung-Mo Mo Hong51471725
203Manabu Watanabe511811
203Yoshihiro Furuichi51617
203Noritoshi Kobayashi53716
203Toshifumi Gabata51,64821
203Yukitoshi Matsunami52317
203Mitsuo Shimada513488
203Masaji Tani53644
203Kyoichi Takaori517923
203Kazumasa Nagai52012
203Mitsugu Sekimoto52824
203Yoshinori Hamada534521
203Kyota Fukazawa511111
203Yukihiro Yokoyama514431
203Satoshi Hirano515914
203Takehiro Noji511711
203Keiichi Akahoshi515511
203Tae Ho Hong56548
203Brice Gayet536994
203Maki Sugimoto526711
203Atsuhiko Murata565611
265De-Chuan Chan412511
265Hiroya Iida45921
265Yu Saito45956
265Dong Sup Yoon416445
265Shinji Onda412011
265Masayuki Kitano41281012
265Tomohiko Adachi47211
265Teichi Sugiura415514
265Suguru Mizuno45789
265Masateru Yamamoto43942
265Xiao-Ping Chen41,007131
265Akira Mori415723
265Jae Woo Kwon43033
265Kenjiro Kotake448314
265Johann Pratschke4122189
265Kimitaka Tanaka411322
265Suguru Yamada436834
265Tsukasa Ikeura438410
265Masaki Kuwatani413718
265Do Hyun Park41341011
265Mitsuhisa Takatsuki41928
265Kazunari Nakahara48111
265Choon Hyuck David Kwon4731217
265Masanao Kurata43313
265Sho Hasegawa42711
265Hiromitsu Hayashi438520
265Akiyoshi Kasuga44723
265Atsushi Irisawa4165116
265Yajin Chen413313
265Sang Hyun Shin47033
265Takeo Nomi45213
265Yoshinori Murakami425840
265Mirang Lee41432
265Yasunori Sato45925
265Yoshiya Ishikawa47111
265Yusuke Watanabe45615
265Shin Yasui44226
265Katsuyuki Miyabe411049
265Carsten Kamphues411013
265Masaki Nio414943
265Noriyuki Hirakawa41312
265Tadahiro Takada439011
265Chigusa Morizane4501126
265Giovanni Marchegiani4501840
265Kenji Hirano48336
265Hiroto Nishino42523
265Takamichi Ishii446210
265Norifumi Harimoto410928
265Francesca Ratti4601013
265Deok-Bog Moon4681113
265Yoshitaka Gotoh416811
265Noriyo Yamashiki457514
265Kazuhiko Koike4572743
265Munseok Choi45721
265Naoya Sakamoto4731633
265Junji Furuse4198510
265Kazunari Sasaki4351119
265Woohyun Jung413311
265Takuji Okusaka4262814
265Iswanto Sucandy48044
265YoungRok Choi4100118
265Toshifumi Wakai436122
265Yukihiro Sanada45057
265Yusuke Kurita42712
265Akihiko Soyama425615
265Hisami Ando44112
265Shinichiro Yamada45948
265Shingo Kozono45514
265Shomei Ryozawa45138
265Kenichi Sugihara4581019
265Ernesto A Pretto Jr47824
265Hidenori Takahashi41051311
265Yasutsugu Takada410923
265Sung Su Yun418411
265Yasuyuki Suzuki42913
340Jie Zhou35137
340Alessandro Cucchetti3602032
340Ujjal Poddar319621
340Sang-Jae Park35511
340Kenji Notohara343636
340Masayuki Okuno34734
340Yuji Nakamoto3501528
340Dong-Hwan Jung3641511
340John A Windsor3531166
340Tetsuo Ikeda324052
340Ching-Yao Yang323840
340Fuminori Sonohara32848
340Norihiro Ishii35318
340Toshiaki Shichinohe319241
340Shuqun Cheng3155107
340Kunihiro Hosono31514
340Dong-Wan Seo3191037
340Ken Tabuchi33111
340Seungyeoun Lee33723
340Kee-Taek Jang3146139
340Yoh Zen3224816
340Taihei Ito31946
340Yo-Ichi Yamashita3271528
340Hironobu Suto34421
340Ji Kon Ryu35039
340Kenjiro Okada3739
340Shin Kobayashi34024
340Zhiwei Li35213
340Akashi Fujita32626
340Kyung Sik Kim31011621
340Yoshinao Oda3183693
340Tae-Yong Ha3641210
340Hiroki Hayashi33012
340Shyam Varadarajulu3361726
340Dong-Sik Kim311664
340Yuhei Hamaguchi315526
340Ho Joong Choi33477
340Michele Diana312599
340Satoshi Nishiwada36124
340Yoshihiko Maehara32553614
340Tatsuo Kanda3502222
340Ta-Sen Yeh3191253
340Jong Man Kim3119209
340Yi-Ming Shyr341617
340Tsuyoshi Shimamura32627
340Hirohito Takeuchi37216
340Panagiotis Lainas319665
340Takanobu Hara31514
340Aya Maekawa34112
340Kazushige Uchida3340115
340Shinya Uemura35044
340Satoshi Nara31191211
340Donghee Son368610
340Chul-Soo Ahn3641210
340Tsuyoshi Hamada3131039
340Satoshi Matsumura34925
340Chun-Yi Tsai319311
340Atsushi Okuda315512
340Shigeru Marubashi321311
340Yasuyuki Fukami34455
340Young-In Yoon318613
340Shinya Takahashi371338
340Kenichiro Araki35526
340Eunsung Jun32339
340Filipe Kunzler de Oliveira Maia33213
340Yuzo Umeda310612
340Constantino C Fondevila3351427
340Naruhiko Honmyo33511
340Hirotoshi Ishiwatari322241
340Nisana Namwat313963
340Yukihiro Inomata36135
340Takafumi Mie32425
340Fumitoshi Hirokawa318462
340Eun Young Kim33339
340Hiroshi Seno3111351
340Zhenhua Hu35214
340Jee Keem Low38713
340Suguru Hasegawa334315
340Yusuke Yamamoto32657
340Norimichi Hirahara39933
340Martin E Kreis3371023
340Hee Ju Sohn3735
340Naru Kondo37915
340Alessandro Esposito331412
340Young Nyun Park3391572
340Satoru Imura328712
340Hiroyuki Hachiya34711
340Chao-Long Chen332616
340Hiroshi Imaoka310179
340Surender K Yachha319814
340Nicholas O'Rourke323022
340Anshu Srivastava3191017
340Hiromichi Ito34357
340Chun-Nan Yeh3191742
340Shang Yu Wang319824
340Gil-Chun Park3181221
340Do-Youn Oh369920
340Jae-Won Joh3119177
340Tsuyoshi Igami35833
340Bernard Dallemagne314379
340Hee Chul Yu312131
340Hiroyuki Yamamoto331415
340Sung Hwan Lee36323
340Giovanni Maria Garbarino34111
340Takeo Watanabe35511
340Koichi Mizuta33357
340Jun Watanabe31016
340Koichi Hayano38173
340Michinori Hamaoka33523
340Junya Sato3714
340Katsuki Miyazaki32812
340Tadashi Tsukamoto38645
340Yasushi Ichikawa31429
340Shingo Seo3737
340Akishige Kanazawa39514
340Takehito Otsubo38511
457Jin Hee Kim221612
457Minoru Tada2531212
457Tatsuo Hata219512
457So-Jeong Yoon21721
457Matteo De Pastena221915
457Watoo Vassanasiri22112
457Kosuke Minaga2371717
457Mitsuro Kanda2843027
457Masaki Honda25126
457Eui-Joo Kim23286
457Patrick Pessaux2871322
457Shweta Mallick2715
457Lin Zhou2132173
457Yasuhiro Ogura2262031
457Guido Torzilli2133264
457Naoya Kato2141325
457Wenhui Lou2111135
457Matteo Ravaioli2592229
457Tomotaka Saito210815
457Toshiyuki Adachi2314
457Naotake Funamizu22023
457Takatsugu Matsumoto24042
457Shintaro Akamoto23223
457Atsushi Kanno230972
457Raffaele Brustia287105
457Kyoung Won Kim281127
457Atsuyuki Yamataka25244
457Tatsuyuki Takadate22113
457Nicholas Onaca217411
457Christi titus varghese2714
457Jae-Ri Kim24423
457Shinsuke Koshita22854
457Andrea Ruzzenente2271933
457Atsushi Masamune2282648
457Satoshi Ikarashi2419
457Haruka Toyonaga2337
457Yuichiro Doki2213750
457Toshio Fujisawa2291219
457Sae Byeol Choi24526
457Chai Hong Rim26825
457Eiji Uchida2339131
457Hideya Yamazaki2317143
457Ki Hong Choi2671912
457Hideki Ueno2381738
457Andrew L Warshaw2149129
457Sheng Yan22646
457Masaru Matsumura23513
457Kenneth Siu ho Chok2492229
457Kazuhiro Hanazaki27931
457Eisuke Iwasaki2331015
457Yasuyuki Suzuki232813
457Lu Ke24786
457Kazuhiko Kotani2102771
457Wei-Feng Li22312
457Paolo Magistri2441213
457Takeyuki Misawa228151
457Shinya Hayami2244370
457Tatsuhiko Kubo2471322
457Hassan Atalla2222
457Cao Li21325
457Takaaki Eguchi2616
457Worakitti Lapisatepun21024
457Tomohiro Komada22315
457Katsuji Hisakura24222
457Yasuji Seyama22911
457Narong Khuntikeo28097
457Weilin Wang221665
457Felice Giuliante2241531
457Shunsuke Kondo2381317
457Marco Del Chiaro2311021
457Naohiro Aida2924
457Jeongjin Lee28719
457Takeshi Okamoto21763
457Yong Chan Shin25812
457Jinsoo Rhu24995
457Yoshiharu Sakai2301533
457Claudius Conrad2931013
457Airazat M Kazaryan210874
457Gabriele Capurso2252556
457John A Stauffer237917
457Hiroji Shinkawa213417
457Takashi Sugino215210
457Shinji Naganawa2233866
457Masahiro Itonaga210613
457Marco V Marino22639
457Shunsuke Onoe22534
457Cheng-Chung Wu27235
457Mitsuaki Ishida28616
457Nadia Russolillo227816
457Bashoo Naziruddin2231029
457Yunghun You21711
457Hideki Kamada210317
457Takuya Ueda2291949
457Stefan Buettner2121129
457Shigeharu Nakano2812
457Guido Fiorentini24454
457Junya Sato2415
457In-Gu Jun23322
457Satoshi Ieiri281424
457Naminatsu Takahara2101124
457Norimitsu Uza231131
457Chan, Acy2362335
457Tsugumichi Koshinaga28593
457Changhoon Yoo251652
457Gi Hong Choi2791512
457Arpad Ivanecz22611
457Kengo Kanetaka271025
457Makoto Arai2291421
457Mureo Kasahara217821
457Motokazu Sugimoto28934
457Koichiro Haruki255209
457Daisuke Utsunomiya291532
457Hiroo Uchida2441610
457Jin-Ming Wu216726
457Akinori Maruta25211
457Shusen Zheng2239124
457Hyo Jung Park231234
457Paul Fockens2322751
457Paramin Muangkaew22114
457Viniyendra Pamecha214713
457Seo-Young Park213514
457Takayuki Shimizu23754
457Kazuhiko Sakamoto237516
457Daisuke Abo21223
457Wojciech G Polak2121232
457Atsushi Nanashima2611
457Hiroyuki Isayama22043
457Hyeyoung Kim21456
457Yasunari Kawabata2928
457T Peter Kingham2262342
457Naoaki Sakata2331318
457Youngju Ryu25311
457Yasuhiro Okabe21256
457Shengmin2513
457Allan Tsung2321638
457Timothy Price2377228
457Toshihiko Masui212622
457Masafumi Ikeda2381124
457Matsatoshi Kudo21570121
457Yoon Hyung Kang2422
457Haeryoung Kim21222111
457Taku Iida23924
457Ioannis Triantafyllidis22536
457Nobuya Kitamura235711
457Sunhawit Junrungsee21018
457Satoshi Morita2271327
457Te-Wei Ho216318
457Akihiko Kida2119
457Yoshito Tomimaru2271219
457Takahisa Fujikawa22155
457Yuhki Sakuraoka25031
457Nozomu Sakai23822
457Wan-joon Kim218175
457Shu-Guo Zheng21224
457Praveer Rai21856
457Kenei Furukawa25562
457Akira Yamamiya2943
457Tatsuya Kin2661622
457Zafar Neyaz21236
457Hiroyuki Otsuka2249
457Yoichi Miyata2713
457Masaru Kanehira26011
457Young-Chul Yoon23022
457Hajime Hirata2312
457Masahiro Ohira2241115
457Shuji Terai242762
457Seiji Oguro22915
457Takashi Tamura213411
457Shin Ishihara210611
457Eduardo de Santibañes216914
457Yuta Abe21438
457Takashi Ito211632
457Hideki Yokoo2181123
457Andrew Mark James Shapiro2661332
457Jeffrey J Leow2681213
457Hajime Takikawa22025
457Chien-Hui Wu216414
457Shuichi Fujioka228121
457Kenji Nakamura2423
457Sergio Pedrazzoli240411
457Jin Sub Choi274105
457Yutaka Midorikawa259611
457Takaaki Fujimoto21112
457Fabrizio Di Benedetto2442429
457Nao Ichihara21326
457Jake E Krige21419
457Aya Kiyanagi212011
457Naoyoshi Nagata2811012
457Atsushi Oba25365
457Shih-Wei Lai2232437
457Shingo Kato213715
457Eizaburo Ohno227912
457Michael G Sarr2291743
457David Fuks23499
457Hyung Joon Han23924
457Chiho Ohbayashi23866
457Yuto Yamada22435
457Heon-Ju Kwon28313
457Tsutomu Masaki2102951
457Dai Inoue22514
457Masakazu Abe2636
457Shinya Matsuda2472231
457Hideki Kobara2102438
457Wei-Chen Lee2461818
457Yasuhisa Ando21223
457Yuki Fujiwara248610
457Yukiyasu Okamura25922
457Naru Kim25311
457Takahisa Ogawa24523
457Haruhiko Takeda2838
457Rintaro Mikata221411
457Jong Woo Lee21126
457Takashi Kenmochi24022
457Yoshihisa Fujino2472539
457Yu-Wen Tien2161235
457Takashi Murakami2311016
457Daigoro Takahashi21212
457Ji Hye Jung21721
457Paiboon Sithithaworn22321612
457Kayvan Mohkam2121118
457Hiraku Kumamaru2129104
457Bing Hu284167
457Takafumi Kumamoto24511
457Wikran Suragul22114
457Hyeyeon Kim22511
457Doo-Ho Lee26421
457S Sudhindran27619
457Yukio Oshiro22737
457Kenjiro Date21114
457Seong Ho Choi24447
457Yuu Yoshimasu26312
457Leonid Barkhatov25734
457Yuko Mataki26084
457Kyoko Shimizu213022
457Emmanouil Pikoulis211513
457Tony C Y Pang231311
457Toshifumi Kin21123
457Kazuhiro Yoshida2252233
457Katsuya Kitamura27918
457Keitaro Matsuo23671109
457Jun Sakata28411
457Yasushi Yatabe2725567
457Andrea Schenk25059
457Ting-Chun Kuo216411
457Takanori Morikawa21934
457Kentaro Iwata25816
457Sang Hyub Lee2171236
457Motoko Sasaki2642938
457Hiroyuki Sakurai26642
457Nobuhiro Ohkohchi2421419
457Dai Hoon Han295115
457Morihito Takita2231217
457Masanobu Usui214331
457Moaz Elshair2213
457Takayuki Shiraki23452
457NileshSadashiv Patil21416
457Seisuke Sakamoto217818
457Hirohisa Okabe2101732
457Akira Kurita20515
457Peter Kornprat212717
457Hideyuki Sasaki23167
457Takehiko Yokobori241237
457Narongsak Rungsakulkij22115
457Taiichi Wakiya217917
457Hiroshi Kishikawa24213
457Kazunao Hayashi24410
457Toru Nakamura26484
457Kazunori Tokuda21013
457Koichi Kimura219610
457Sung Koo Lee2371123
457Jae-Hee Cho2321811
457Akira Kenjo23712
457Michael D Kluger211394
457Keita Terui227915
457Giorgio Ercolani2593234
457Masashi Kishiwada213121
457Yuji Eso281017
457Daisuke Ito22722
457Takeshi Takahara21125
457Ryuichiro Araki223111
457Georgios Antonios Margonis211913
457Giuseppe Zimmitti216611
457Satoshi Arakawa2313
457Ke-xi Liao2113
457Song-yao Leng2111
457Hye-Sol Jung2312
457Yuki Homma21811
457Kohei Ogawa23714
457Jun-Te Hsu2131033
457Moonhwan Kim21421
457Noboru Ideno26323
457Masafumi Mizuide21814
457Shin Yagi2911
457Hiroyuki Kojima21211
457Kunihiro Shirai235711
457Toya Ohashi2481522
457Hiromasa Horiguchi2471533
457Arihiro Aihara221741
457Jacques Belghiti2701727
457Koji Murakami22322
759Junji Yamamoto1301712
759Julie Hallet1743010
759Ryota Masuzaki16720
759Keisuke Sekine151334
759Choong-kun Lee121025
759Yuzo Yamamoto11821
759Seungmin Bang122357
759Sung-Hoon Kim141939
759Yonghwan Choi1912
759Jun Niu14322
759Susie Yoon13519
759Mesut Tez113475
759Yoshiki Naito131125
759Taketoshi Fujimoto1433
759Tsutomu Tajikawa17104
759Prathab Balaji Saravanan12023
759Gergo Horvath1419
759Moritz Schmelzle1453112
759Giacomo Deiro11012
759Xiaoying Wang1161930
759Yen-Yang Chen14820
759Youri L Vater1626
759Tse-Ching Chen151750
759Mathieu D'Hondt13476
759Senlin Hou1111
759Rene Mantke1115
759Francisco Igor B Macedo11413
759Mika Sakurai-Yageta123612
759Laureano Fernández-Cruz191016
759Noriki Okada12596
759Dakyum Shin1433
759Guillermo Burillo-Putze1161512
759Salomone Di Saverio1475032
759Hester Christine Timmerhuis1714
759Rafael S Rios11966
759Tomoyuki Wakahara11754
759Toru Ikegami1213434
759Masahiko Watanabe1161320
759Takuya Ishikawa151222
759khadija AGlal11411
759Eleni Liapi,, ScM1141223
759Zhao-shen Li152952
759Ashutosh Sharma11111
759Xiaoying Wang110615
759Jeffery E Lee153674
759Keiichi Nakagawa11515
759Alberto Balduzzi110712
759Feng Yang1241723
759Roman Eickhoff10412
759Felix Nickel121754
759Jin-Chiao Lee13441
759Nobutaka Hanagata1111844
759Ole Gemeinhardt12567
759Atsushi Yoshizawa18510
759Tatsuya Oda1111922
759Christina J Sperna Weiland1722
759Joseph D Feuerstein1101824
759Tomohiro Tanaka1327
759Ting-Bo Liang111133
759Ryan C Fields1382943
759Georgios Makridis1512
759Jing Zhou19515
759Uwe A Wittel141034
759Hiroyuki Shinchi13911
759Aditi Chaturvedi11112
759Aad P Van Den Berg110516
759Kee-Hwan Kim111911
759Sophia Chikhladze1427
759Kota Nakamura17510
759Katsutoshi Sugimoto122035
759Cristina Dopazo111024
759Chen-Fang Lee112613
759Wenchuan Wu14726
759Christopher D Byrne1195081
759Anne Mantke1111
759Jun Wen1951110
759Mihoko Yamada1211
759Dao-jian Gao12355
759Zenichi Morise1137215
759Paulo Celso Bosco Massarollo12578
759Zhi Ven Fong1531310
759Kwang-Woong Lee102749
759Naosuke Kuraoka1025
759Marcelo A Beltrán18810
759Joon Oh Park193456
759Tomoaki Yoh1201312
759Bart van Hoek1102555
759Christian Benzing145155
759Isamu Hosokawa1648
759Keiko Sasaki1411
759Yukihiro Shirota11824
759Yazan S Khaled12848
759Tomoki Ryu14552
759Hideyuki Saya1364061
759Kazuma Kishi1010
759Pyoung-Jae Park1915
759Enrico Giustiniano1944
759Alan T Lefor1092183
759Yasuhito Iwao1911
759Eunjung Kim13411
759Hideaki Obara14417
759Kazuyuki Matsushita193561
759Seiichi Oyadomari19718
759Knut Jørgen Labori123714
759Jan-Michael Kugler1615
759Catherine Hubert119923
759Rungsun Rerknimitr1322523
759Kensei Yamaguchi1102131
759Salvatore Paiella1102645
759Łukasz Liszka13446
759Daniel Heise10618
759Yoshifumi Morita1181210
759Yuichi Muraki12599
759Motaz Qadan1152531
759Toru Okuzono1122
759Xisi Guan1811
759Tushar Patel1343066
759Davit L Aghayan110512
759Kagayaki Kuroda121326
759Hans Christian Pommergaard161942
759William G Hawkins1382639
759Hiroko Ikeda1101119
759Simone Conci1181822
759Alberto Larghi1132135
759Fei-Pei Lai191426
759Hiroyuki Uetake161434
759Ryoji Miyahara1222023
759Takeshi Fujii1152845
759Amal Hosni1326
759Masao Yoshida1121219
759Kazunosuke Yamada12611
759Chunhua Hu1427
759Sunao Uemura1735
759Wonshik Han1960105
759Vor Luvira12617
759Richard D Schulick1241824
759Kenji Wakai1556136
759Man Mi11912
759Ryota Hyodo1821
759Kenji Ikezawa161423
759Takayuki Kawai13446
759In-Soo Shin16935
759Liang-Hao Hu151930
759Jun Ishida1112
759Efstathios Antoniou15512
759Javier Cortes1233348
759Jean-Marc Regimbeau132749
759Masaki Mori1104561
759Ryunosuke Hakuta121622
759Cheng Zhang112372
759Shigemasa Takamizawa1413
759Hiromichi Maeda17813
759Hiroshi Yamaguchi132811
759Toshikazu Moriwaki141417
759Bashar Safar15917
759Minjae Kim11245
759Satoshi Kobayashi1403724
759Hye-Mee Kwon14813
759Kenji Minatoya111326
759Taku Miyasho11644
759Kyu-pyo Kim112058
759Roberto Valente171628
759Ahmad H M Nassar1656
759Ko-Ichiro Miyamoto111323
759Shuai Xu1712
759Seong-Hoon Kim18923
759Pedro Zapater153165
759Zhuan Liao152240
759Virapong Prachayasittikul173578
759Mahmoud Abdelwahab Ali11257
759Jae-Woo Ju1326
759Alessandro Giardino138810
759Masayuki Honda1611
759Yasser M Fouad191024
759Makoto Hosono17513
759Hoonsub So18913
759Charles J Yeo1522115
759Kousei Ishigami172438
759Jan Bednarsch101340
759Tomoko Mitsuhashi121631
759Kiriyama Seiki12511
759Yuki Kawaji17610
759Saburo Matsubara121122
759Yoshio Shimizu11147
759Jun Ito11511
759Georgi Atanasov14572
759Ariel A Arteta1211
759Juan Carlos Roa1393045
759Masahiro Takeda1735
759Yoshihiro Muragaki112561
759Takeshi Iwaya10314
759Masahiro Serikawa18711
759Florian Wolfgang Rudolf Vondran1461915
759Ryo Ashida10719
759Junichi Tsuchiya1746
759Junichiro Sanada140108
759Naoki Yamamoto126914
759Muhammad Shahbaz14323
759Tatsuro Yamaguchi113816
759Fatİh1111
759Shraddha Patkar MCh1111417
759Kohei Kawaguchi1868
759Tarun Rustagi132433
759Gang Sun124713
759Jae-Hyun Kwon121227
759Lorenzo Fuccio1132645
759Maria Lambropoulou101554
759Se Hyung Kim1181317
759Andrew G. Hill1683520
759Reo Kawano12739
759Woo Hyun Paik1102535
759Fabio Gonçalves Ferreira12521
759Asuka Tsuchiya12564
759Shogo Nomura1641613
759Chia-Jui Yen142655
759Sang Hyub Lee133147
759Akiteru Goto1231831
759Yun Zhang111138
759Tesshin Ban11562
759Hao-Chien Hung13451
759Seung Ki Min1612
759Daniel Lew11035
759Satoshi Yamamoto1316
759Fabio Ausania1625
759Emin Altiparmak1111
759Kenji Omura11431
759Stefano Partelli1673226
759Atsushi Kohga11177
759Yoichi Takimoto1611
759Andreas M Luu12382
759Mitsuru Okuno12334
759Yun-Wen Zheng171137
759Seon-ok Kim182469
759Sheng Li13632
759Kei Shibuya11617
759Didier Mutter13122
759Shohei Komatsu117811
759Keiichi Hatamaru17610
759Keizo Kaku1546
759Haruki Mori10718
759David Martinez-Cecilia1611