1.8(top 50%)
impact factor
1.3K(top 20%)
papers
8.9K(top 20%)
citations
34(top 20%)
h-index
1.8(top 50%)
extended IF
1.4K
all documents
9.2K
doc citations
54(top 20%)
g-index

Top Authors (by citations)

#AuthorArticlesCitationsR ARankR CRank
1Feiwu Chen238813
2Tian Lu1384138
3Bill Poirier919122
4Ahmad Irfan9186713
5Wenjian Liu2174146
6Fan Wang1157153
7Muhammad Ijaz Khan41563131
8Saraswathi Vishveshwara1153176
9Zhong-Zhi Yang1215016
10Abdullah G Al-Sehemi71361015
11Hiroki Nakamura912068
12Shabbir Muhammad41181015
13Javed Iqbal31151925
15Mohammad R Ganjali41074458
15Muhammad Yasir Mehboob210789
15Muhammad Usman Khan21071417
15Wensheng Bian510734
19Parviz Norouzi31023032
20Wolfgang Quapp284149
20Faris S Alzahrani1843010
22Weitao Yang1822726
22Qin Wu1821613
22G-J Kroes1821213
25Ke-Li Han9811447
26Andriy Kovalenko2781312
26Fumio Hirata2781416
26Zexing Cao978818
30Muhammad Khalid1742523
30Rao Aqil Shehzad17455
32Shridhar R Gadre1722319
33Muhammad Adnan1673822
33Riaz Hussain1671311
33Riaz Hussain1671011
33Zobia Irshad16767
39Emil Alexov760524
39Andre D Bandrauk16098
39Andre16036
42Daiqian Xie659819
43Sean C Smith5571848
44Dong-Xia Zhao55427
44Cemal Parlak45446
44Prasanta K Nandi75426
44Shinkoh Nanbu65454
49Yirong Mo4521121
49Feng Wang3522034
49Haydar Raissi752717
52Xiang-Yuan Li651717
53Hou-Yu Zhang2491320
55Yuko Okamoto4481329
55Ahmed Alsaedi2486491
57Ali Reza Ashrafi447812
57Ye Mei547716
59Muhammad Imran2467295
59Lin Li34637
59Mwadham M Kabanda546214
63Hiromi Nakai2442126
63Aijaz Rasool Chaudhry34449
63Supa Hannongbua544420
66Shu-Lin Cong104323
67Rui-Qin Zhang1142844
67Alireza Fattahi74237
69Mohammad Sultan Al-Assiri2411017
69Jyotirekha G Handique24111
69Rasheed Ahmad Khera2411619
69Ray Luo2411422
69Javed Iqbal241612
69Abdolmajid Bayandori Moghaddam141139
75Hua Guo2402751
75Khurshid Ayub1404949
77Uwe Manthe1391212
77Qiquan Luo139915
79Nancy Makri1381618
79Akira Nakayama138812
79Fabien Gatti1381110
82Modjtaba Ghorbani2371111
82Mihai V Putz337911
82Igor P Omelyan137109
85B A Mamedov33646
86Qiang Cui1352537
86Guo-Wei Wei1352427
86Ming-Liang Wang73529
90Zhongmin Su8344090
90Sidi Mohamed Mekelleche, Pr83419
90Zhigang Shuai3343066
90Akira Yoshimori13434
90Kaushik Hatua63413
95Tasawar Hayat1337384
95Fuad E Alsaadi133115126
95Muhammad Waqas1332537
95António J C Varandas3331629
95Jinde Cao133141142
95Chin-Hui Yu23345
95Rahul Kar13377
103Chuan-Lu Yang5321439
103Reza Ghiasi632612
103Yongjun Liu2321521
103Wei Wu2321923
107Alexei A Stuchebrukhov1311217
109Ling-Yun Zhu2301023
109Neeraj Misra2301313
109Mehdi Yoosefian230919
109Guining Lu430838
113Apoorva Dwivedi12943
113Ying Xue929338
113Tanveer Hasan12951
113N Sundaraganesan12968
117Sylwia Freza12874
117S Mahapatra12865
117Zahra Shariatinia1283252
117Susanta Mahapatra1281313
117Piotr Skurski1281818
117Hongming Wang328333
117Tian-Shu Chu2281534
117Chennappan Kamal128410
117Celina Sikorska12886
117Padmanaban Ramanathan12855
127Yuan-Ping Yi2272853
127Anna Stradomska12756
127Teodorico C Ramalho2275079
127Henryk A Witek1271514
127Kiyoshi Tanaka227711
132Zhong-Fang Chen2263768
132Wei-Hai Fang4261138
132Xinlu Cheng32646
135Li Xiao12534
135Shubin Liu3251238
135Abul Kalam125913
135Bing Yi12553
135M S Al-Assiri12535
135Mustafa Senyel12574
141Yi Ren324313
141Vladimir A Mandelshtam224610
141Lakshmanan Rajendran524512
141Marilena Carbone424224
141Ranjana Patnaik224815
141Carlo Petrongolo1241414
141Gaurav Kumar22416
148Ali Shokuhi Rad1233148
148Fancui Meng22334
148Xin Xu1233139
148Seifollah Jalili723111
148Kimihiko Hirao4231426
148Yifei Qi5231335
148Xin Zhang323415
148Zahid Shafiq1231326
148Fariba Mollania32326
157Mahmoud Mirzaei2221322
157Takao Tsuneda322619
157Alexey V Onufriev1221425
157Oliver Kühn4221145
157Yi Zhao422721
157Xin Li222413
163Zhi-Xiang Wang1211721
163Carlos Henrique Tomich de Paula da Silva2211143
163Yan-Hui Chen2211021
163Brijesh Kumar Mishra121810
163Jamshid Karimi421336
163Ivone Carvalho2211123
163Xin-Lu Cheng62138
163Sanja O Podunavać-Kuzmanović121125
163Narayanasami Sathyamurthy1211412
163Farzaneh Farzad321113
163Daniel Glossman-Mitnik2211626
163Yuchun Lin12158
163Sadegh Salehzadeh4211028
177Hasan Tanak1201213
177Chung F Wong320419
177Sadasivam K12055
177Ali Ghiami-Shomami12023
177Bahram Ghalami-Choobar120109
177Tucker Carrington1201522
177Shigenori Tanaka1202527
177Xiao-gang Wang120811
177Hui-Li Xu4201531
177Marjaneh Samadizadeh22017
177Paria Nikparsa12022
188Feng Guo11926
188Alejandro Morales-Bayuelo21957
188Steven D Schwartz2191019
188Kai-Jun Yuan519926
188Jia-Xing Li2192054
188Li Yao61946
194Fabienne Ribeiro11835
194Adrian Daniel Boese1181221
194Mouhi Eddine Hachim11844
194Josef Paldus1181925
194Karima Sadik11822
194Masumeh Foroutan1181720
194Kehe Su21839
194S Mahmood Fatemi118410
194Edward P Manning11838
194Mehdi Bayat3181017
194Songwut Suramitr11857
194Qingfeng Zeng218916
194Said Byadi11854
194Subrat Kumar Pattanayak11879
194Jil C Tardiff1181921
194Jie Yu21834
211Julio C S Da Silva21715
211Ruggero Caminiti1173357
211Chunhai Lu117510
211S Athimoolam1171213
211Mei-Shan Wang4171438
211Tapas Sahoo21734
211Willian R Rocha2171522
211V Siva117811
211Amir Haji-Akbari117511
211Satrajit Adhikari2171215
211Jingxiang Guo11711
211Asath Bahadur S1171628
211David Lee Phillips2172744
211Jeremy C Palmer1171320
211Behzad Haghighi2171328
211Siva Vadivel11757
211Ce Hao11713
229Zhiwei Yang316328
229Selvarengan Paranthaman21627
229Masayoshi Nakano1164752
229Alexander V Nemukhin2162238
229Saadullah G Aziz1161825
229Bella L Grigorenko2161331
229Qin Cai11658
236Stephen Thomas11512
236Faisal Shah11548
236Harish Dureja1152839
236Enrico Bodo1151931
236Yuanzuo Li715544
236Jaber Jahanbin Sardroodi415525
236Pankaj Paliwal11526
236Vipin Kumar115619
236Hassan M Badawi41556
236Eric Jankowski11557
236Zhen-Gang Wang1151518
236Michael M Henry11535
236Boshun Wan1151924
236Michael J Bucknum21526
236Franco A Gianturco1151721
236Stephen Thomas11512
236Ioan Stamatin115920
236Chris J Pickard1153963
236Mario Piris1151822
236Francesco A Gianturco1151214
236Anil Kumar Madan11544
257Houshang Najafi114610
257Dariusz W Szczepanik114615
257Guangcan Yang114812
257Zahra Aliakbar Tehrani214313
257Alex Brown1141524
257Sofya V Lushchekina1142128
257Anna M Kulakova11442
257Guochun Yang3142248
257Rajat K Chaudhuri214816
257Alexey D Kondorskiy21457
257Xiao Cheng Zeng1145977
257Marjan Jebeli Javan21416
257Chiranjib Sur21436
257Heidar Raissi2141225
271Hui Luo1131130
271Jin Wen113919
271Vladimir Gun'ko1134359
271Cherumuttathu H Suresh1132946
271Lai-cai Li713112
271Bernd Hartke1131829
271Khurram Shahzad Munawar113915
271Maryam Zaboli213312
271Mario Barbatti1132330
271Kayode J Oyewumi1131220
271Donghui Zhang1131827
271Adem Tekin113812
271Muhammad Saad Tariq Mirza11349
271Patrice Koehl1132437
271Sohail Nadeem11385132
271Ali Morsali3134375
271Yong Zhou113618
271Nobuaki Koga113710
271Frédéric Poitevin113713
271Lidong Zhang2131027
271Hans Lischka1133048
271Henri Orland1132537
271Babatunde James Falaye1131320
271Arnold Neumaier1132142
271M Imran Jamil11345
271Yong-Chang Han513414
271Marc Delarue1131931
271Bina Fu113815
271Chen-Sheng Lin513931
271Vladimír Lukeš1132527
271Juan Frau1132140
271Bijaya K Sahoo1132337
271Sohail Nadeem11334
306Hong-Xing Zhang2122144
306Qingfeng Wu21224
306Marharyta Petukh112415
306Ismail Warad1123860
306Joel Bowman1122734
306Terry J Frankcombe1121123
306Eno E Ebenso1125082
306Michael Dolg1122742
306Jer-Lai Kuo1122748
306Hazem A. Ghabbour1123029
306Abolfazl Barzegar1121129
306Weiwei Han212919
306Xuefei Xu1121019
306Shahrzad Ahangarzadeh21219
306Xiaoyan Cao1121421
306Weizhou Wang1121830
306Yew Soon Ong1123057
306Mohammad Shahidul Islam1123545
306Juliana F Lopes112416
306Abdullah AL-Majid1121117
306Mojghan Bandehpour2121340
306Abdelkader Zarrouk1123651
306Ayhan Üngördü11236
306Yongshun Huang112922
306Assem Barakat1122533
306Yonghong Tian21214
306Gennady Chuev1121316
306Leonardo A De Souza1121123
306Wagner B De Almeida1121020
306Subhankar Sardar212310
306Shanjun Chen21214
306Bastiaan J. Braams1121528
306Fu-Ming Tao312413
306Fatemeh Yarian21217
306Stephen K Gray2121133
342Sayyed Faramarz Tayyari1111116
342Hu Yang1112237
342Petr Nemec1112228
342Guo-Hui Li1111838
342Vinícius C Mota11134
342Mingli Yang1111835
342Yantao Chen111720
342Mohammad Vakili111917
342Zhi-Long Xiu1112754
342Raymond Atta-Fynn1111015
342Mohammad Vakili11169
342Guo-Liang Li1111734
342Abdo-Reza Nekoei111513
342Michaela Fridrichová111713
342Hongyu Chen1111530
342Xin Lu3111747
342Aimei Gao111813
342Hassan Safouhi211711
342Ponnadurai Ramasami3111435
342Mostafa Lashkarbolooki411622
342Pedro Jsb Caridade11158
342Qun Zeng11147
342Peng Song311932
342Xin Lu3111544
342Manoj K Harbola1111110
342Ziya Erdem KoÇ11149
342Ming-Ju Huang211615
342Asli Karakas11169
342Wenqi Huang111810
375Dulin Yin1102552
375Partha Biswas210318
375Zhi Li210913
375Keivan Akhtari110618
375Dilnoza B Amirkulova11011
375Alena Kovalskaya11055
375Kai Tan210112
375Sophia S Borisevich110914
375Chuan-Cun Shu110812
375Jianjun Sun110620
375Yuji Sugita2101649
375Eduardo P Muniz11058
375Heba Y Zahran1103440
375Dongbo Zhao110611
375Xinliang Yu310116
375Yan He11024
375Pulak Naskar1101515
375Brian J Duke1101315
375Zhen Zhao2101013
375Martin Head-Gordon1102646
375Yixin Xie11025
375Ricardo M Ferullo21037
375Inna P Tsypysheva11099
375Quan Zhu2101023
375Andrew D White110919
375Barry D Dunietz1101324
375Shamoon Ahmad Siddiqui21048
375Chunying Rong1101015
375Xiao-Guang210611
375Alireza Mehridehnavi110215
375Ali A El-Emam3101235
375Maryam Maghsoudi110712
375Ibrahim Yahia1104266
375Biao-Hua Chen2103470
375Tahereh Mostashari-Rad11021
375Fernando C Peixoto110516
375Sergey L Khursan1103235
375Mohd Shkir1106393
375Norberto J Castellani210310
375Rahul Sharma21036
375Edward Chen210615
375Thomas M Klapötke11062100
375Troy Van Voorhis1102036
375Ju-Guang Han1101519
375Ibrahim S Yahia1105474
375Ali Reza Ilkhani11022
375Jiabo Li110816
423Zhifeng Liu192145
423Ali Zeinolabedini hezave39622
423Jeremy Schofield29621
423Shankar Ramasamy191229
423Zijing Lin291527
423Li-Dong Gong191117
423Qiubo Chen1915
423Ramanathan K39426
423Yi-Jun Xu194381
423Paul Jerabek19817
423Nedal Y Abu-Thabit19312
423Hideaki Takahashi191317
423Rong Chen1953
423Vijayakumar Subramaniam191019
423Yunusa Umar191218
423Mahdi D Esrafili491955
423Ji Jun Xiao19212
423Pranab Sarkar191932
423Nelson Flores-Gallegos29310
423Dong Ha Kim194878
423Steve Scheiner192841
423Tarek EL-Gogary2947
423Amalendu Chandra191627
423Sergiu M Gorun19918
423Chee How Wong191944
423Yong Duan191731
423Shu-Ping Huang192950
423Basir Ahamed Khan1912
423S Vijayakumar19910
452Min Zhang182739
452Yi Gao183352
452Tooba Afshari1823
452Abdelkader M Elhorri1812
452Mohsen Mohsennia181131
452Fumio Tanaka18812
452Somsak Pianwanit18813
452Lili Shi18514
452Michio Katouda181015
452Huanwen Wu1813
452Aleksey E Kuznetsov181623
452Shi-Ying Lin18711
452Ana Maria Mendoza-Wilson1848
452İsmail Boztosun182739
452Tetsuya Taketsugu183850
452Li-Kai Yan281936
452Syed Ali Raza Naqvi181837
452Iván Anduro-Corona1814
452Fengyun Wang183060
452Humberto Astiazarán-García181033
452Xiaoyao Tan183454
452Jun Zeng38115
452Afshan Mohajeri182236
452Masato Kobayashi181621
452Li-Jiao Zhao181324
452Orhan Bayrak181320
452Haruyuki Nakano182434
452Amir Lohrasebi28513
452Thanyada Rungrotmongkol182860
452Iwona Anusiewicz181220
452Motoyuki Shiga181524
452Mengtao Sun184274
452Ernesto R Caffarena181433
452A David Stephen1878
452Toshiyuki Takayanagi181212
452Adrian J Mulholland183788
452Zeng-Xia Zhao1866
452C Manuel Carlevaro18815
452Siwei Bi28822
452Ankur K Guha182130
452Souvik Mandal1823
452Sandip Ghosh1856
452Yu Zhao1856
452Nasser L Hadipour38722
452Gianina Dobrescu3824
497James T Muckerman171025
497Pascal Heitel1737
497Gangqiang Zhu272675
497Mahesh Koirala3712
497Eok Kyun Lee17211
497Kourosh Parand172745
497Asit Kumar Chandra172230
497Yi Xiao17519
497Ben Geoffrey1733
497Kai-fu Gao27119
497Abdullah M. Asiri27164353
497Hyungjun Kim172449
497Zhaoxi Sun17613
497Nivedita Acharjee37318
497Yusuf Sert37521
497Elyas Shivanian171940
497Lung-Wa Chung171626
497Tobias Schwabe17614
497Morteza Vatanparast17415
497Weibin Zhang171029
497Jia Wang271441
497Nsajigwa Mwankemwa1724
497Qiang Fan1736
497Toshiyuki Nohira371443
497Jitrayut Jitonnom17812
497Manas Ghosh271321
497Meenakshi Singh171228
497S Muthu171925
497Zeyu Liu17716
497Li Bingrui2717
497Hua-Gen Yu17612
497Safinaz H El-Demerdash1734
497Babak Azarnavid1734
497Mingxing Jin27821
497Richard Tia271117
497Evans Adei271016
497Cui Liu1757
497Francesco Pietra2736
497Woochul Yang271242
497Yan Xiong17311
497Jian-Yong Liu37726
497Xiaohui Wang1747
497Martin Korth17721
497Bahadir Altintas1713
497Xue-Jin Hu1722
497Mohammad Taghi Taghizadeh17615
497Somayyeh Kheirjou1725
497Farzad Molani1715
547Baoping Ling161112
547Shyi-Long Lee162132
547Natarajan Sathiyamoorthy Venkataramanan161740
547Salah Belaidi261119
547Xiangyu Jia16310
547Sami Ullah1642113
547Shu-Hua Li262459
547Peng Jin162641
547Germano Heinzelmann161019
547Jun Lu1622
547Xu-ri Huang361236
547Shenhua Song163550
547Muhammad Haneef36419
547Zhiguo Wang161020
547Nurİ ÖztÜrk2626
547Thomas L Beck16819
547Suneela Arif3616
547Qing-Hai Hao1646
547Thomas A Niehaus162235
547Leila Mahdavian161213
547Giovanni Di Nicola16711
547Chao Dong1649
547Qi Wang161124
547Jin-Shuai Song161127
547Santiago García-Granda1678102
547Hua-Qing Yang26723
547Qingxi Meng26611
547Thomas Frauenheim166186
547Mao-Xia He161528
547Yu Jia262155
547Gholam Hossein Bordbar161116
547Chang-Wei Hu263890
547Ajay Chaudhari162133
547Ya Gao16612
547Javier Ruiz1678
547Hongwei Mi161833
547Nasrullah Shah36217
547Sami Ullah162474
547Ashour A Ahmed26311
547Gianluca Coccia16913
547Lin Ji161013
547Yong Dong Liu16711
547Xing-Jian Wang16310
547Xue-Hai Ju262055
547Sami Ullah162063
547Fei Qi163265
547Hong-Ge Tan1623
547De-Xin Kong16925
547Bi Shi163988
547Bo Zhu16813
547Nobuhiro Kosugi163362
547Beibei Wang16212
547Halil Gökce26413
547Shanthi Veerappapillai36416
547Ambigapathy Suvitha1648
547Poopak Farnia16516
547Sebastiano Tomassetti1678
547Arezou Lari1615
547Serdar Kuyucak162240
547Taki Eddine Ahmed Ardjani2613
547Yun-Dong Wu161835
547Sanyasi Sitha26412
547Li-Yan Liu1613
547Jucai Yang16918
611Nader zabarjad Shiraz2516
611Zaki151021
611Gabriele Milani154456
611Amir Hossein Hakimioun1514
611UsamaASoliman2525
611Mehrdad Ghaemi2512
611Yujie Fu151148
611Yazdan Asgari15614
611Alireza Rastkar Ebrahimzadeh1565
611Sumanta Bhattacharya15914
611Subhojyoti Chatterjee1535
611Başak Koşar Kırca1536
611Qiuyu Zhang1565115
611Wenyan Zhao1511
611Zhi-Jun Zhang153064
611Min-Hsien Liu15510
611Mousumi Das1544
611Simon Ebbinghaus151125
611Ana-Maria Putz151016
611Dian-Yong Tang152848
611Fu-Quan Bai153968
611S Ali Beyramabadi251530
611Hong-Bo Du1516
611Kamel H Shaker15618
611Roya Ahmadi1558
611Xiao-Xia Liu152339
611Gang Zhang153356
611Wei Chu154483
611Baoliang Zhang153062
611Andreas Heßelmann151016
611Chun-Guang Liu151323
611Amirali Abbasi151020
611Joshua S Mincer15414
611Shubo Cheng151115
611Pengfei Li15711
611Xiao-Fang Chen15711
611Oinam Romesh Meitei15210
611Mojdeh Akhavan1528
611Xiao-Hong Zhang2542117
611Bi-Yu Tang15614
611Cunyuan Zhao15819
611Anna Ignaczak15716
611Siavash Riahi151935
611G Velraj15622
611Chuan-Hui Zhang15310
611Lijun Zhou151321
611Weidong Wu151226
611Changjie Yin15510
611Shabaan A K Elroby35725
611Yi He15519
611Wei Chu1565116
611Tarek A Mohamed25613
611Ibrahim A Shaaban2535
611Hirotoshi Mori25625
611Thomas A Gerken15623
611Matthias Heyden151220
611Ehsan Fereyduni1527
611Ali Morsali251227
611S Alfaify155890
611Taweesak Sudyoadsuk151936
611Ai-Min Ren151834
611Hassan H Abdallah25221
611Ying Jin151329
611Roberta P Dias1539
611Panwang Zhou151837
611Evans Clifton Coutinho152755
611Gang Yang15531
611Hepeng Zhang151952
611Yongqing45527
611Gang Yang152554
611Hailong Xu15819
611Chuanzhao Zhang1546
611Xiao-Hui Guan15816
611Bartosz Trzaskowski152160
611Chang-Ming Nie151532
611Reza Soleymani1523
611Jianqi Sun1515
611Jonathon Mohl1518
611Vinich Promarak153772
611Maodu Chen25921
611Zaki S Safi15210
611Mahdi Kamaee1522
695Tillmann Klamroth14614
695Xiaodong Pang14518
695Piotr Cysewski142139
695Yong Ye142134
695Touriya Zair14515
695Durga P Ojha24713
695Sultan Erkan14717
695Andrey Toropov243499
695Mehran Aghaie1457
695Yong-Qing Li141622
695Masahiro Yamanaka142029
695Alexander D Mackerell1448110
695Huan-Xiang Zhou143775
695Fathi Moussa141144
695Rui-Xue Xu14616
695Elham Tazikeh-Lemeski1425
695Hacene Meghezzi1411
695Zhi-Jun Zuo14924
695Ulrich H E Hansmann142644
695Richard C Remsing141125
695Manef Abderrabba143794
695Jingfang Wang141731
695Lin-Tai Da14824
695Nelaine Mora-Diez141019
695Xuewei Jiang2411
695Sangjin Kim2425
695Gloria Bazargan2415
695Ponnambalam Venuvanalingam241656
695Jindal K Shah14717
695Viorel Chihaia14614
695Ahmad Seif14815
695Shijun Zhong14511
695Isaac J Sugden14510
695Xin-long Luo14213
695Utkarsh Kapoor1449
695Gabriel Munteanu1449
695Yunjie Zhao24522
695Xianwei Huang1415
695Boulanouar Messaoudi1435
695Zahra Felegari1413
695Jnyandeep Hazarika1424
695Ying Shi24728
695Keiko Takano1446
695Rodrigo Ramirez-Tagle14820
695Majid Monajjemi241557
695Hon-Yeung Cheung141439
695Duran Karakas1469
695Dongqing Wei1446101
695Xuhui Huang142356
695Hong Liu141436
695Chitrani Medhi1413
695Yan Mo14512
695S M Bouzzine141229
695Yu-Fen Zhao145588
695Hongfu Mi1412
695Xuecheng Chen143668
695Mohammed Bouachrine143261
695Mansoor Namazian1438
695Karl Sohlberg241639
695Dingguo Xu141635
695Cristian Predescu14821
695Jin Yong Lee1461101
695Francisco Marcelo Fernández242844
695Dianmin Tong14915
695Sabri Messaoudi14620
695Ahmad Mani-Varnosfaderani141231
695Thorsten Klüner141736
695Abhijeet R Patil2414
695Thanh N Truong141323
695Xue-Jun Cui142346
695Mausumi Ganguly1426
695Xiaohong141723
695Mohammad Reza Noorbala1448
695Qing-Chuan Zheng142341
695Kaori Ueno-Noto1412
695Sylvia Lee-Huang1413
695Hongchuan Du14511
695Mohammad Jane Alam24425
695Qingxu Li1418
695John D Weeks14812
695Tushar K Chakraborty141530
695Mohammad Asadollahi-Baboli14819
695Guocai Tian14820
695Guangju Chen141116
695Wang Huiwen1447
695Sheeraz Ahmad Bhat2425
695Ulada Vysotskaya1411
695Robert G Bell141833
695Suehiro Iwata141521
695Harjinder Singh1432
695Darya Meniailava1411
695Aicha Kerassa1412
695Manikanthan Bhavaraju1412
695Karunesh Arora14613
792Rui Pan1335
792Wafaa Benchouk1346
792Ying-Yu Niu2326
792Afshar Bargahi13319
792Yong Liu131647
792Kang Zhang131635
792Xun Zhu1311
792Jian-guo Zhang134968
792Andrei V Afonin13818
792Fereshteh Naderi33213
792Anbang Li2316
792Roi Baer131835
792Yusuf Atalay131322
792Bohua Wu1322
792Mohammad Noh Daud3316
792Maryam Farrokhnia13320
792Yunhui Peng23412
792Ren-hui Zheng131014
792Yasin Gholiee13413
792Wen-dan Cheng131729
792Kun Wang13816
792Lei Wu131958
792Dmitrii A Ponomarev13810
792Iraj nabipour1334107
792Ömer Tamer131127
792Alexander V Vashchenko13713
792Ho-Jin Lee13834
792Pei-Yu Zhang13719
792Paul A Steenkamp131848
792Abedien Zabardasti231536
792Yuan You13614
792Ahmed M Ramadan13613
792Golovin Alexander13811
792Yasser R Elmarassi1312
792Bernard Baituti1312
792Pradip K Bhattacharyya131122
792Marcin Buchowiecki2339
792Lixia Yang1345
792Teik-Cheng Lim232066
792Jin Sun1337
792Dawei13715
792Kang-Bong Lee131231
792Lee Suan Chua13960
792Marlies Hankel131027
792Francisco Torrens134187
792Xiaogong Wang132543
792Davut Avcı131528
792Ian A Dubery133379
792Shuhua Zhu131019
792Fanica Cimpoesu131025
792Henry F Schaefer233366
792Cuihua Li13817
792Huan131013
792Hyun-Mee Park13515
792Zahra Yarahmadi1336
792Kefa Cen1357108
792Javad Beheshtian131943
792Feng Ding133162
792Guo-Qing Li1326
792Meng Zhang13524
792Mohammad Hasan Khademi13718
792Xinggang Hou13614
792Wenfei Li33826
792Haijun Wang13916
792Daniel Neuhauser131225
792Behzad Vaferi131435
792Xinlin Tuo13721
792Guo-Liang Chai131835
792Chao-Yuan Zhu23845
792Zhengqiang Li131039
792Zhenyang Lin232051
792Sree Kanth Sivan13612
792M Bayat131114
792Senthamarai Rathinam1357
792Ahmed A Hasanein13412
792Shabbir Ahmad13413
870Saeid Amani12726
870Yingbin Ge12512
870Asim Mansha121743
870Bhupesh Kumar Mishra121222
870Ming Lei221164
870Hafiz Saqib Ali12321
870Muhammad Usman1274209
870Jose R. Mora121837
870Kaige Hu12413
870Yong Chen123168
870Guo-Yong Fang12724
870Wei Guan122553
870Maria G Khrenova121736
870F Javier Torres121430
870Menglong Li121934
870Tong Zhu121946
870Rajendra Prasad12828
870Hasmerya Maarof12415
870Zhenhong Dai121021
870Haibo121040
870Shaolei Teng12322
870Sadia Asim12411
870Roya Majidi121635
870Hideya Koizumi1269
870Ya-Jun Liu121935
870Maryam Bikhof Torbati12213
870Noriyuki Kurita121117
870Akilandeswari Lakshminarayanan1245
870Yan Yang12524
870Weitong Ren1226
870Daoud Ismail12413
870Alessandro Laio122247
870Yu-Jong Wu121216
870Muhammad Usman121539
870Sona Raeissi121633
870Adlane Sayede121340
870Yi-Hong Ding122036
870Hamid Hashemi-Moghaddam121135
870Boaz Oliveira121221
870Hassan keypour121943
870Wen-Jie Fan12717
870Li Yang121230
870Zhining Wen121125
870Jin-Feng Liu12728
870Lee D Wilson123879
870Hsing-Pang Hsieh122362
870Xubo Jia121649
870Robert Dobosz12913
870Meng Zhan121530
870Yuguang Mu122655
870Susumu Yanagisawa121132
870Reza Ghafouri12812
870Jia Fu12510
870Pablo Chacón121337
870Ping Deng12516
870Binju Wang121729
870Maryam Anafcheh121121
870Haobin Wang12930
870Shao-Wei Chen1260119
870Anita Plazinska12726
870Qinggang Zhang12714
870Pei Chen1216
870Yazdan Maghsoud1238
870Masoud Shaabanzadeh1239
870Ablikim Kerim22412
870Ryszard Gawinecki122336
870Yong-Cheng Wang121320
870Hans Karlsson12714
870Mehdi Shakourian-Fard121119
870Xuemei Pu121232
870Qingfu Zhang121627
870Michael Thorwart122033
870Krister O E Henriksson121014
870Chandan Kumar Mondal1243
870Jie-Shan Qiu1293170
870Mohammed I Alomari1217
870Haiming Xie121136
870Marialore Sulpizi121131
870Ahmed M El-Nahas121941
870Lydia Rhyman221347
870Rita Kakkar221257
870Tiangang Yang12311
870Yueming Sun121135
870Fan Li12510
870Xuening Fei121647
870Mahir Tursun2224
870Morteza Vahedpour121220
870Xinguo Liu12617
870Chunmei Tang121023
870Bikram Nath1232
870Jun-hao Jiang12112
870Karolina Gaweda1217
870Wojciech Plazinski122239
870Rajendra Prasad12514
870Yanzhi Guo121427
870Baoan Bian22620
870Ameer Fawad Zahoor121843
870Leonardo L Borges12922
870Shan Xi Tian121119
870Shizheng Wen12613
870Hongjiang Li1227
870Rainer E Glaser122144
870Bahoueddine Tangour12617
870Yinxi Yu12724
870Nand Kishor Gour121025
870Jafar Azamat121537
870Mina Attarbashi1211
870Ramesh Ch Deka123071
870Qin Wang Wang121021
870Byung-Kwon Park1212
870Weixin Xu1249
870Yijue Ding1212
870Nadjib Melkemi1237
870R A Yadav1268
870Mustafa BÖyÜkata1248
870Dajun Ding121631
870Patrick E Fleming1212
991Bo Hu111982
991Anna Kaczmarek111735
991Jian Xu11151360
991Abir De Sarkar111536
991Jeffry D Madura112556
991Liqin Xue11312
991Qi-Huang Zheng11711
991Reza Fazaeli111239
991Mine Yurtsever111442
991Yuan Zhao11519