8.9(top 2%)
impact factor
3.2K(top 10%)
papers
86.7K(top 5%)
citations
111(top 5%)
h-index
8.9(top 2%)
extended IF
3.7K
all documents
91.0K
doc citations
165(top 5%)
g-index

Top Authors (by articles)

#AuthorArticlesCitationsR ARankR CRank
1J Justin Gooding45933111
2Eric Bakker3341929
3Shana O Kelley23207133
4Maarten Merkx2224917
5Michael J Sailor1726365
6Timothy M Swager14562813
7Jean-Francois Masson1394921
7Joseph Wang132,743107
9Shaopeng Wang12168212
9Yi-Tao Long12193625
11Lanqun Mao11155517
12Hong-Yuan Chen102462140
12Nicolae Barsan1062334
12Heather A Clark1019213
12Roberto de la Rica1027315
12Anja Mz Boisen10285510
17Ben Zhong Tang91,0304030
17Geyu Lu979733
17Kevin W Plaxco9557710
20Zhen-Yu Lin8418127
20Lu Geyu875754
20Yinglin Wang856554
20Harald Giessen82831424
20Boris Mizaikoff8153819
20Xuexin Duan825713
20Bin Qiu841863
20Xiaojiang Xie824623
28Matt Trau7207812
28Ali Javey79661012
28Guozhen Liu731835
28Tomas Rindzevicius720916
28Kevin M Koo720745
28Makusu Tsutsui798313
28Nongjian Tao7206311
28Guodong Sui719413
28Charles Henry7224912
28Peng Sun774843
28Longhua Guo740785
28Juliane R Sempionatto71,05111
28Bo Liedberg7216510
28Zhen Zhang712113
28Takeshi Yanagida712428
28Udo Weimar748011
44Kourosh Kalantar Kalantar-zadeh66901613
44Sixiu Liu613911
44Daniel Citterio630268
44Chien-Fu Chen626712
44Simon R Corrie626113
44Jeroen Lammertyn612837
44Jin-Ming Lin61311926
44Meyya Meyyappan61321437
44Richard Compton61062846
44Kasper Eersels627821
44Masaki Kanai610567
44Qin Wei63372018
44Fabien Josse65415
44Fangmeng Liu638333
44Hee-Tae Jung641377
44James F Rusling64181011
44Wenwen Jing611213
44Christoph Langhammer624145
44Shi-Li Zhang614537
44Michael S Strano6162825
44Wang Zhao615111
66Inkyu Park528669
66Juewen Liu, 刘珏文52631626
66Yi-Lun Ying516667
66Soo-Yeon Cho538523
66Li-Chia Tai591911
66Han Jin511523
66Haesik Yang567817
66Fang Luo522364
66Renato S Lima511711
66Philippe Buhlmann5125417
66Shaojun Dong5943063
66Marloes M Peeters519713
66Ali Kemal Yetisen5159912
66Li Jinghong53792531
66Gaston A Crespo524744
66Antonio J Ricco546527
66Hossam Haick51551432
66Tsunaki Takahashi59233
66Lingxin Chen54881920
66Maria Cuartero523833
66Chen Wang544948
66Hnin Yin Yin Nyein591913
66Steven M Russell513811
66Guoyue Shi584911
66Bart van Grinsven517933
66Kazumichi Yokota56839
66Xiaojun Peng51501422
66Thomas J Cleij517934
66Kazuki Nagashima58758
66Quan Cheng514846
66Thomas Just Sørensen5114510
66Di Wang517611
66Andrew deMello5175511
66Shun Mao5308617
66Hadley D Sikes513514
66Ali K Yetisen5159711
66Florian Bender54622
106Nikolai Strohfeldt415613
106Richard M Crooks41101017
106Laura Lechuga4259813
106Hanne Diliën412922
106Kenneth S Suslick42821530
106Xinxia Cai414053
106Janos Voros4431546
106Giuseppe Barillaro414476
106Bowei Li423634
106Ângelo L Gobbi49736
106Yuki Hiruta418022
106Ronghua Yang4166710
106Seon-Jin Choi4148512
106Niko Hildebrandt4138619
106Aida Martin473311
106Zheng Li423125
106Ester Segal418056
106Claudio Parolo430424
106Y Q Fu4823655
106Marcio Borges48613
106Wei Peng429992
106Masateru Taniguchi457411
106Qingguo He412185
106Florian Sterl415612
106Guangzhong45113
106Xiurong Yang41881113
106Zida Li451111
106Nicolas H Voelcker4712459
106Yi Wang413911
106Philip D Howes421115
106Zai-Sheng Wu476512
106Ruchi Anand49124
106David Degler445111
106Mark H Schoenfisch4921225
106Palaniappan Alagappan411524
106Feng Li4286510
106Jin He4622044
106Netzahualcóyotl Arroyo-Currás433521
106Kinga Zór47924
106Peter Svedlindh41111515
106Mallika Bariya454012
106Andreas Hierlemann41331021
106Patrick Wagner4201128
106Andreas T Güntner453121
106Xiang Ren426478
106Fenni Zhang46924
106Rupesh Kumar Mishra460432
106Songqin Liu41611724
106Flavio Makoto Shimizu411514
106Jin-Woo Han47539
106Vincent M Rotello41912431
106Osvaldo N Oliveira Jr41972023
106Gianaurelio Cuniberti42132224
106Luis Liz-Marzán41693048
106Mingji Wei43812
106Hossain M Fahad471123
106Mario Hentschel4127410
106Gabriel Ortega428411
106Klaus Koren411115
106Mark E Meyerhoff444936
106Suchol Savagatrup415526
106Weihua Guan412838
106Wei Gao4771812
106Igor L Medintz42282026
106Yanke Che437477
106Menno Prins46637
106Fabiao Yu426658
106Xudong Fan4115414
106Mattias Strömberg411124
106Ishan Barman4142712
106Ryan J White413037
106Hua-Zhong Yu41261012
106Wijitar Dungchai47248
106Thomas G Thundat41951922
106Dan Du42151528
106Sotiris E Pratsinis45312215
106Xu Yan436766
106Jian-Hua Wang4731425
106Yanyan Fu412134
106Nigel F Reuel458111
106Yuehe Lin42153346
106Dino Di Carlo4129928
106Vincent Tabard-Cossa484210
106Chenyu Wen412212
106Francesco Ricci41021119
106Jiangli Fan41321118
106Guozhu Zhang43634
106Xinlian Zhang48512
106Víctor Ruiz-Valdepeñas Montiel425031
106Junseok Chae450416
106Ian Richards411011
106Jayoung Kim41,08212
199Dorleta Jimenez de Aberasturi3150210
199Jason H Whitfield32715
199Abhishek Kumar3941921
199Dong Wang37524027
199Chia-Jung Lu327743
199Wei Ji31932419
199Hohyung Kang311312
199Junfeng Zhai372714
199Firat Güder331034
199Juliana Coatrini Soares316998
199Jiangyang Liu334023
199Yang-Kyu Choi3691827
199Hatice Altug31201121
199Paul S Weiss3572036
199Ferry Anggoro Ardy Nugroho320223
199Kenta Iitani38111
199Myeong-Lok Seol349513
199Ramón Martínez Máñez3554167
199Arthur M De Jong34112
199Xi-Liang Luo32331422
199Shuo Huang33138
199Jingquan Liu3979285
199Chien-Fu Chen321212
199Wei Ji319356
199Qin-Hua Song324591
199Jian Sun3140513
199Xiaojun Xian38934
199Olga Casals312443
199Tetsuya Kitaguchi312147
199Yanfei Shen31521513
199Dachi Yang311253
199Wei Huang3127132121
199J Daniel Prades31241011
199Jonathan C Claussen325356
199Anjun Qin32732321
199Kyo Han Ahn379918
199Xi Xie367723
199Xiaowei Zhang36759
199Enrique Barón313113
199Prashant V Kamat3162056
199Jianjun Du3741119
199Alexander Star3881029
199Jiahui Zhao314024
199Wei Shen31891817
199Marc A Hillmyer3243267
199Dong-Il Moon349511
199Cristian Fàbrega312444
199Haiying Liu31841111
199Chenghui Liu350813
199Nan Jiang394210
199Panke Zhang33137
199Joachim Fritzsche329414
199Kenshi Hayashi37054
199Cong Xu313811
199Oleksiy Lyutakov387109
199Alejandra Alba-Patiño38212
199Hiroshi Ueda31161613
199Sichun Zhang313989
199Jian Sun314046
199Guo-Jun Zhang319765
199Erkang Wang31211829
199Dianping Tang3459149
199Yiping Chen310747
199H Tom Soh3119511
199Jianhan Lin321344
199Jing-Juan Xu3711927
199P S Postnikov38769
199Ji Qi320622
199Xing-Hua Xia3762840
199Erkang Wang31211522
199Nan Li31031324
199Xue-Ji Zhang32363929
199Ai Qun Liu3581529
199Jaeho Park316911
199C Geraldine Bazuin317932
199Raz Jelinek3971430
199Wei-Wei Zhao3104713
199Mohammad Adil Afroz324711
199Jakub Dostalek373813
199Yu-Hui He346615
199Aydogan Ozcan3581945
199Craig Banks31263447
199Xiaohu Liu314724
199Ciara O' Sullivan3101254
199Jianmin Wu320132
199Yifan Dai34848
199Joseph E Reiner312336
199Amy Q Shen31141312
199Xiaoqing Liu31681311
199Fen-Tair Luo318422
199Yu-Cheng Wu31721912
199Takahiro Arakawa381136
199Ye Chang38623
199Amay J Bandodkar31,29551
199Rahul Kaushik324911
199Akihide Arima34825
199Wei Cheng318786
199Chang--Soo Han36035
199Silvia Zieger37012
199Michael A Daniele38756
199Edwin Yaz, E E Yaz, Engin Yaz32927
199Elizabeth New3110613
199Shalini Prasad3741311
199Akkapol Suea-Ngam317311
199Ernő Lindner369612
199Olga Guselnikova38766
199Jh Chen32252034
199Guihua Xiao313011
199Andreas Waag3124128
199Huijun Zhao31994547
199Fuan Wang31681314
199Alexandre G Brolo31091325
199Xinrong Zhang31391723
199Bradford D Pendley36935
199Xuejing Zhu32126
199Chenxin Cai3153810
199Hiroki Ota341936
199Beomseok Kim36812
199Soma Dhakal35911
199Line Hagner Nielsen312587
199Mingxi Fang318411
199Julie V Macpherson3551428
199Seungah Lee334813
199Ling Zang3771434
199Chung-Chiun Liu348922
199Fei Zhang33612
199Neus Sabate341110
199Yi Qian32428
199Bo Situ38325
199Dongmxi Xi37012
199Peter Verwilst340412
199C Daniel Frisbie3841826
199Jun-Jie Zhu31442939
199Alexis Vallée-Bélisle373413
199Sebastian C Bürgel312212
199Roya Maboudian3572250
199Klimentiy Shimanovich35012
199Bo Tian39722
199Seon Joon Kim3188210
199Taejoon Kang322286
199Frank Neubrech380511
199Suman Chakraborty3612132
199Wei-Ssu Liao319532
199Takuro Hosomi312414
199Hui-wang Ai397410
199Kaiyu Wu36414
199Hsin-Fei Meng327773
199Iwan Darmadi319712
199En-Te Hwu36544
199Andrea Idili326722
199Ping Yu31381013
199Koichi Suematsu317844
199Chao Wang35957
199Zhihe Qing312868
199Huangxian Ju3833344
199Benjamin Thierry366620
199Daniel A Heller3141720
199Gil Shalev35544
199Santosh K Paidi313712
199Hongmin313444
199Srikanth Singamaneni31271320
199Changjun Min3301120
199Jesús Alberto Escarpa Miguel3992024
199Christopher E Wilmer392415
199Mei Yan3721420
199De-Wen Zhang37034
199Hsiao-Wen Zan327783
199Long32425
199Christian G Frankær39711
199Yan Du3771731
199Xiang-Ge Tian35979
199Kengo Shimanoe3178169
199Fan Yang319723
199Bo Tang3263687
199Amrita Ghosh324911
199Romana Schirhagl381515
199Tohid F Didar341632
199Ji-Ting Hou319535
199Hong Zhou310457
199Yuqin Wang33137
199Susana Campuzano31441418
199Wei Shen31891414
199Kevin D Dorfman3841316
199Sam Emaminejad339454
199Xiaonan Lu345828
199Yingxiao Wang342834
199Alex Henning35025
199Sébastien Lecommandoux351573
199Vaclav Svorcik3874033
199Sheng Yang311136
199Shengwei Deng37529
199Larysa Baraban316868
199Ilhoon Jang310514
199Philipp Rinklin32616
199Long Li32411
199Guoxiao Li32912
199Yao Wu39622
199Dirk Mayer3581020
199Bora Yoon311737
199Onur Durucan38711
199Jincai Zhao31361322
199Fengmin Liu36356
199Wolfgang Knoll3731132
199Kuan hsun Wang327721
199Sunkook Kim367812
199Riccardo Funari311412
199Ping Wu31531115
199Jinsong Han39714
199Angel Orte330825
199Hitoshi Shiku3581019
199Xiyun Guan311735
199Seong Ho Kang3341222
199Frank K Tittel31271217
199José M Pingarrón31442323
199Yoshiki Soda316111
199Abbas Barfidokht365021
199Lei Feng359816
199Kurt V Gothelf3271025
199Haider Butt3781116
199Xiao-Cong Yuan3301227
199Takeharu Nagai3501341
199Yanbo Zeng315343
199Eun-Kyung Lim312669
199Rico F Tabor3981717
199Yuanjian Zhang31522534
199D Amilan Jose324944
199Jingying Zhai310722
199Robert M Mayall34911
199Ernst J R Sudhölter35627
199Pengyu Chen311027
199Po-Jung Jimmy Huang316454
199Jong Seung Kim3403453
199Wenjing Wang310056
199David E Williams310712
199Parameswar Krishnan Iyer3247145
199Ajeet K Kaushik3260149
199Xiao-Chi35937
199Bernhard Wolfrum326629
199Chih-Tsung Yang36612
199Assoc Prof Leyla Soleymani317674
199Kohji Mitsubayashi3811510
199Xingcai Qin312221
199Teresa Zardán Gómez de la Torre35623
199Karthick Sothivelr32911
199Chang-Soo Han360612
199Edwin E Yaz32915
199Nicole E Pollok35511
199Minghan Chao357411
199Shamayeeta Ray37811
199Jingbo Chang322539
457Dong-Joo Kim2628121
457Husam Niman Alshareef22254134
457Nae Yoon Lee2461216
457Jinghua Yu21682420
457Eunji Lee262821
457Ruo Jia Wu2518
457Kai Zhang2807289
457Craig R Malloy2152568
457Min Zhang230812
457Il-Doo Kim21061818
457Changsheng Xie2322847
457Xin Li213717
457John R Yates 3rd2044174
457Hamed Golmohammadi28627
457Xiaohan Chen210931
457Olja Simoska210114
457He-You Han2891517
457Roozbeh Ghaffari231538
457Oh Kyu Kwon247820
457Joel D Blum202382
457Qi Liu243511
457Yapei Wang2521224
457Vaishakh Kedambaimoole27821
457Miao Du22052620
457Shu Chen2291233
457Jia Liu24412
457Xiaotian Tan26446
457Rahul Sakla216021
457Xiaoxing Yin255913
457Kai Zhang2805370
457Kyung-Ae Yang219912
457Rita Meunier-Prest26433
457Xiaoming Zhou218266
457Angus Johnston2411635
457Alireza Abbaspourrad2961821
457Sam Bryan25357
457Salvatore Petralia2196122
457Gangqiang Zhu2482636
457Zheng-Jun Gong257612
457Ying Liu247610
457Long Luo266611
457Jing2501216
457Sang Won Lee22924
457Janay E Kong24612
457Sibo Lin28833
457Yueli Liu2212157
457Dai-Wen Pang21252518
457Qitao Hu22122
457Jeong Hoon Lee239916
457Nan Zhu24637
457Kaixiang Zhang2133410
457Jia-Huan Qu25412
457Lia A Stanciu21101114
457Martin Rosenberg25013
457Ingo Klimant2951622
457Masoud Agah2631015
457Saimon Moraes Silva219342
457Nezih Pala2337101
457Colin J Jackson2191548
457Ye Zhang27079
457Rahul Kumar2495213
457Radu Ionescu218518
457Christopher F Reiche22113
457Lei Zhou2017
457Jing-Kun An27258
457Prajokta Ray223711
457Sungnam Park21291713
457Petra Hellwig2191437
457Roland Malli21091415
457Milan N Stojanović219934
457Weili Wei239521
457Hashem Etayash213222
457Jianlei Shen26379
457Jae Hee Jung257915
457Ho-Young Lee28345
457Sundaram Gunasekaran2681729
457Chenwen Lin27313
457Mengning Ding250715
457Meng Xiao213821
457David T Allen202252
457Eva Baldrich24779
457Arun Richard Chandrasekaran269714
457Soo-young Park2511628
457Qingjie Guo2222243
457Shana Sturla201362
457Rostyslav Semenyshyn26111
457Laura Kiessling202978
457Shenfei Zong251913
457Anne B Mccoy201334
457Shinsuke Ishihara254514
457Zhen Zhang2531626
457Xiaoming215843
457Ibon Alkorta2265983
457Hirofumi Daiguji227818
457Panpan Hao26414
457Shu Gong286815
457Hao Zeng23011
457Jun Liu26326
457Hanbi Kim217611
457Tyler R Ray231533
457Yasuaki Einaga2552331
457Catherine Jones Murphy2553246
457Feng Xu2632850
457Alexander Lambert27911
457Shuang Yang221514
457Allan Dean Sherry2153284
457Nur P Damayanti217212
457Martin T Zanni201848
457Ai-guo Wu21582724
457Maria Soler214334
457Peng Wu2791525
457Cynthia J Burrows202568
457Christopher Batchelor-McAuley2432133
457Wei Si210172
457Sarah P. Preheim2116510
457Ashutosh Tiwari213836
457Zhong-Yu Hou22459
457Santosh Panjikar2521722
457Tak Ian Chio23114
457Xinyu Liu29315
457Masatoshi Maeki2491617
457Ralph P Mason2762331
457Xiaonan Shan215418
457Bowen Zhu236716
457Yanfeng Sun28055
457Takeshi Tanaka254816
457Rafiq M Lubken22911
457Oscar Gutierrez-Sanz29013
457Cuisong Zhou24569
457Liyuan Zhang27045
457Eva Vargas214742
457Xuanbing Cheng29722
457Khaled N. Salama2292276
457Yun Liu23924
457Bumjoon J Kim21291821
457Qiangqiang Fu26345
457Philip J Proteau20533
457Lars J C Jeuken2521018
457Scott J. Miller203462
457Hector E Muñoz24614
457Dae Hong Jeong22392311
457Sen Liu22081711
457Gyudo Lee229816
457James Bullock2582113
457Ling Liu2131051
457Gilad Yossifon2451013
457Chuan Tao Zheng2481210
457Beatriz Prieto-Simon251719
457Itthipon Jeerapan21,05621
457Oren A Scherman2342347
457Thomas Burdyny2283968
457Meng Gao2739143
457Weiying Lin21383128
457Alessandro Pecchia2712634
457Jinsung Park229411
457Dong-Sik Shin236719
457Xiaohai Yang2752324
457Congcong Li24822
457Stuart J Rowan202373
457Marc Tramier221317
457Jochen Kieninger234714
457Cuiling Zhang21771111
457M G Finn203399
457Jacob J Schmidt224513
457Andreas Weltin23449
457Shaoying Lu231411
457Ling Zheng211619
457Ken Uchida26421
457Longhua Tang232887
457Xiaoqin Jie232614
457Yixiang Duan21062217
457Vairathevar Sivasamy Vasantha216213
457Paul J Chirik202347
457Jun Min Suh216586
457Zhong Cao2491118
457Lars B Laurentius22115
457Isabel Gràcia2116127
457Dal-Hee Min2201636
457Sébastien Balme2471732
457Woong Kim22911
457Chuanfang Zhang21744567
457Qiannan Xue23114
457Joana Rafaela Guerreiro217421
457Hong-Wen Liu212658
457Kun Zhang221412
457Jose Albaladejo2311617
457Ping Liu27354
457Jianwu Wang204389
457George Coukos22525103
457George P. Simon2743050
457Roger M Leblanc2397114
457Nicholas J Kenyon26847
457Si Chen22122
457Yang Tian2581121
457Bolin Chen210522
457Albert Tianxiang Liu2141946
457Kouichi Ohe2421718
457Guoxin Rong216524
457Yong He28069
457Isen Andrew Calderon22411
457Qiang Liu215952
457Yueqing Gu2761317
457John A Rogers23154437
457Jingjing Yu24921
457Hongwen Yu222617
457Lip Ket Chin249510
457Byung-Kwon Kim22669
457Benhua Wang28067
457Ruijie Deng275813
457Xu Han239753
457Guo Dong Liang2671020
457Kenneth M Merz Jr203677
457Rongke Gao29035
457Ren Ren216016
457Kuniharu Takei23331312
457Sina Naficy217267
457Zewei Luo210654
457Takeshi Komatsu24912
457Chunyan Chen29285
457Martin Kurnik219021
457Courtney C Aldrich202062
457Bill Söderström24433
457Li Niu2822934
457Chen Li211821
457Leif Nyholm2122469
457Anthony P O'mullane2503042
457Qin Xu2225149
457Sergey Borisov2951924
457Yong Woong Jun252411
457Kemin Wang2752525
457Scott P White28012
457Weili Zhao2521528
457Heyou Han2892734
457Yury Gogotsi21748390
457Harry A Atwater2040101
457Keekeun Lee245810
457Yuezhong Xian21771313
457Àngela Ribes245412
457Cindy Soo Yun Tan2341230
457T Randall Lee2034107
457Gang Zhao2262278
457Liza Rassaei214211
457Amparo Navarro291120
457Jianping Fu2431436
457Maria D Giron211529
457Zhili Peng239722
457Paolo S Ravaynia23312
457Wen Chen2211123
457Chenguang Wang288915
457Nuo Zhang210932
457Ning Gan21091610
457Peter Zijlstra229164
457Wei-Lung Tseng2201638
457Francesco Canfarotta29537
457Haijuan Li2421119
457Yaman Göksel23611
457Gungun Lin242310
457Andrea Armani2861111
457Jinhee Jo2271931
457Jae-Chul Pyun2341314
457Andrea Ponzoni216175
457Hyun Gyu Park2792120
457Mats Nilsson2191456
457Joseph A Loo2024114
457Yu-Cheng Chen26499
457Tanveer Hussain2154138
457Mei Yang211785
457Andres Garzon23168
457Jian Liu2621018
457Cristian Eugen Simion25544
457Han Zhang23579142
457Gang Zhao2261444
457David Yu Zhang25620
457Young Soo Yoon2628131
457Alan X Wang29964
457Aman Russom227615
457Rosario Herranz2261016
457Zheyu Shen21581313
457Antonio Clemente22122
457Yuanjin Zhan215511
457Yongdong Jin2421020
457Philippe Dauphin-Ducharme224032
457Nathan S Swami226929
457Nanxi Li28356
457Yugender Goud Kotagiri235941
457Eka Noviana26026
457Joseph M K Irudayaraj2172498
457Baohong Liu2212141
457Young Wook Chang26323
457Antra Ganguly25911
457Salvatore Surdo25037
457玉杰 张215824
457Kjeld Schmiegelow2362739
457Chang-Chiang Chen213711
457Sahar Sadat Mahshid259210
457Xinfeng Zhang27989
457Baljit Singh25446
457Yi Zhang235211
457Sunil Kumar Sailapu22714
457Xingyu lin29945
457Tian-Shu Kang2351844
457Xiaomeng Wang28013
457Jing-Jing Zhang21061517
457Erol Ozgur22328
457Jules John Magda2211018
457Hongwei Gai23655
457Keith J. Stevenson21013330
457Isabel pastoriza Santos21281932
457Stefan Fossati23513
457Bo W Laursen2501521
457Fu Liu216665
457Zhen-Lin Xu2501617
457Carlos M. Duarte23868113
457Renato Rogosic23431
457Jiamei Lin2353981
457Xiaojun Zhang2145139
457Marc Parrilla226223
457Niancai Peng25323
457Rahul Kumar249531
457Jiawei Tan29722
457Min-Jung Kang2341011
457Ruoyang Chen27022
457Daniel J Wilson22213
457Xianting Ding2139127
457Sabine Szunerits22353821
457Marc Nazare228817
457Mathias Winterhalter2482550
457Eric McLamore221983
457Wendong Jia21716
457Juyoung Yoon22102925
457Sara Santiago-Felipe24824
457Zhiyun Lu2501012
457Gaurav Sharma215112
457Laurent Bacri26846
457Xingxing Xu21216
457Jianfeng Zang299619
457Michael Kühl2772238
457Andrew J Steckl22372411
457Yi Wang2112710
457Jaewoo Song226912
457Juan Pelta268311
457Popular Pandey22022
457Wenzhuo Yu29712
457Weiqing Xu2512128
457Hannaneh Hojaiji29722
457Antonio Barbon218823
457Mingdong Dong2484266
457Meng Li22113
457Chenbin Liu221413
457Wei Li23315
457María Pedrero2971213
457Joseph W F Robertson210938
457Yunfang Jia23144
457Seongchan Kim239110
457Seiji Akita2333217
457Shenglong Liao25225
457Chunsheng Wu223921
457Wei Shi25137
457Shijia Ding2164155
457Pu-Xian Gao2581423
457Stefan Geschwindner233416
457Dan Bizzotto282107
457Niels Peter Revsbech2231446
457William B Tolman202357
457Hong-Wu Tang242814
457Marcel Bouvet264712
457Ming Li2116816
457Peter J Stang202567
457Junhong Yan23712
457Wenlong Cheng2862235
457Jonathan Cooper21154441
457Yuji Nashimoto25635
457Erwen Li27533
457Qian He225211
457Zhaochao Xu21161517
457Evan L Anderson23534
457Won-Tae Koo210689
457Andreas Frutiger21419
457Xiaogang Liu21162937
457Shu-Lin Zhao2502528
457Xiaolong Chen2102115
457Ken Halvorsen26917
457Hope Adamson25211
457Jodie L Lutkenhaus202479
457Maciej Cieplak28543
457Tong Zhang220895
457Zhihua Wang226674
457Hongwei Wu20942
457De-Chen Jiang271911
457Jun-Hee Park23422
457Yichao Zhao29733
457Jin Huang2751213
457Joelle N Pelletier228827
457Parham Ghassemi26311
457Yoshinobu Baba2241222
457Zhiming Wang255919
457Mary Beth Mulcahy20221
457Mark Meekan2382853
457Jun Wang22126
457Francis Tsow22744
457David Scott Wishart21728121
457Jose M Paredes212615
457Yan Huang250710
457Xueen Fang25089
457Shuanghong Yan22459
457Tao Yi2951619
457Jian Chen2421024
457Gang Meng27555
457Carsten Jaeschke24111
457Wen-Qiang Chen211563
457Bing Wang25145
457Xin Wang2721526
457Min-Gon Kim2502024
457Hiroaki Suzuki2261216
457Pengfei Zhang25132
457Electra Gizeli242713
457Arnold J Boersma259517
457Bin Chen23538
457Monifa A Fahie25224
457Sharon Hammes-Schiffer202655
457Jihan Kim2341223
457Kai Rossen201026
457Dongsheng Mao25633
457Fumihiro Sassa24036
457Nabil Khossossi21543524
457Sandra Burgstaller210922
457Bo Wang29734
457William L Jorgensen202380
457Ki Chang Kwon216568
457Xiangzhi Song2213158
457David-Benjamin Grys23413
457Jinyue Zhang22415
457Marie Erard221415
457Sandeep Kumar K Padamati26113
457Cecilia Cristea2681420
457Jacques Albert21661514
457Gabriel B Hall22946
457Mahesh Kumar2495321
457Mario Matteo Modena23314
457Gerald J Meyer202358
457Christopher Paul Saint280924
457Shuxia Xu27933
457Susan L Bane2311120
457Dong Zhu221411
457Jakub Kałęcki28521
457Xiaoqiang Yu29058
457Alina Karabchevsky2361117
457Manabu Tokeshi2492328
457Dan Zhao2832739
457Nan Li2721014
457Venkata Krishnan2381748
457Peng Zhang25654
457Hongkai Wu21101422
457Chong-Yun Kang21012319
457Hui Tian22512
457Hutomo Suryo Wasisto2113168
457Chloé Grazon217114
457Lynne S Taylor202665
457Srinivas Gandla24227
457Sangmin Jeon219823
457Liang Zhang23936
457Gustavo E Scuseria201850
457Gao-Chao Fan28799
457Damion K Corrigan217412
457Xing Xuan214344
457Yi-ping Cui2513429
457Koji Miki242712
457Yoshitake Masuda2542835
457Kosuke Ino2561918
457Hui Fang22428
457Hiromichi Kataura2543838
457Jian-Li Li273910
457Hua Yang2431221
457Heike Ebendorff-Heidepriem2412134
457Qiang Zhang25422
457Lucanos Marsilio Strambini29411
457Namik Akkilic22714
457Thomas Weiss2861213
457Aldona Mzyk22812
457Chun-Sen Liu22053132
457B Jill Venton21361210
457Aryan Morita22822
457Menglun Zhang24852
457Gilbert C Walker202371
457Shu-Yu Lin29732
457Manabendra Chandra23934
457Cai-feng Ding2561516
457Xiaohong Zhou27066
457Yi Peng220321
457Xuewen Wang22015
457Mahesh Kumar2495161
457Yingchun Li212079
457Eric Peng Huat Yap22716
457Christian Henneberger219834
457Julie B Zimmerman202884
457Guangle Niu218269
457Peter C Searson2652146
457Wei-Lun Hsu227611
457Kaiyuan Zheng24811
457Kamalika Mukherjee23113
457Meng-Yao She27378
457Xiaoyan Wang229699
457Souhir Boujday214932
457Charuksha Walgama24822
457Shao-Hua Wu26554
457Sebastian A Díaz252712
457Jinho Chang226812
457Knut Rurack2411331
457Daniel S. Correa2982012
457Seth C Burkert26824
457Ruochong Zhang23129
457Maofeng Zhang28611
457Chong-You Chen218221
457Shiyi Liu22711
457Erik Steen Redeker29524
457Dmitry O Kirsanov2291421
457Haisong Lin29743
457De-Qing Zhang204686
457Luke A Beardslee26421
457Sun-Jin Kim23314
457Ester Marotta2181026
457Kara N Bocan26813
457Junfeng Wang227642
457Markita P Landry278916
457Nan Li2721317
457Sabrina Conoci2196184
457Zhi-hong Zhang2205129
457Hirofumi Tani2491013
457Hao Yuan22419
457Christine Kranz2171545
457Jingnan Cui220515
457Feng Wang26336
457Estela Climent Terol24157
457Jing Zheng213859
457Françisco M Raymo2492837
457Guowen Meng2432034
457Chenghua Zong23614
457Elena Miliutina25623