2.8(top 20%)
impact factor
3.1K(top 10%)
papers
137.0K(top 5%)
citations
158(top 2%)
h-index
2.9(top 20%)
extended IF
3.8K
all documents
148.3K
doc citations
267(top 2%)
g-index

Top Institutions (by citations)

#InstitutionArticlesCitationsR ARankR CRank
1University of Bristol508,93133068
2University of California708,2562.2K932
3University of Kent525,792345
4University of Amsterdam1045,552103122
5Leiden University684,4577262
6Aix-Marseille University44,1521.2K29
7University of Queensland734,060263225
8University of Groningen1013,96081138
9Utrecht University843,281134248
10University of Mannheim643,27366
11University of Kansas433,096203105
12University of Exeter723,0855175
13Radboud University Nijmegen502,996120110
14Université catholique de Louvain362,858169100
15Free University272,8503610
16University of Sussex632,8407291
17Australian National University322,706418200
18University of Padua542,534276221
19Yale University202,293925462
20Tilburg University562,2701139
21University of Geneva472,230125164
22Vrije Universiteit Amsterdam502,147127221
23University of Massachusetts Amherst121,95423442
24Columbia University161,9461.9K740
25University of Massachusetts91,9041.2K239
26University of Melbourne241,8921.2K628
27University of Michigan291,8111.7K1.1K
28University of Oxford531,810679917
29Northwestern University221,6331.0K671
30University College London121,6252.2K773
31University of California, Berkeley41,5812.3K397
32University of Southampton291,547480376
33University of Sheffield281,486588441
34University of Marburg261,308229197
35University of Jena311,244140140
36New York University231,237535422
37University of Tübingen171,234691384
37Hebrew University of Jerusalem191,234575363
39University of Dundee211,190220211
40University of Münster211,184430327
41Pennsylvania State University181,1611.7K967
42Princeton University131,150968623
42University of Aberdeen111,150840329
44Heidelberg University251,147675605
45Eindhoven University of Technology81,146812222
46University of St Andrews161,123245114
47Syracuse University51,1101.2K153
48Tel Aviv University321,103598621
49Stanford University131,1012.3K1.4K
50Cardiff University311,081296396
51University of Pennsylvania171,0482.0K1.3K
52Ohio State University231,0471.4K1.1K
53Katholieke Universiteit Leuven331,000525809
54University of Würzburg14982657386
55University of Göttingen29813.1K439
56Victoria University of Wellington1996113392
57University of Trento7947544118
58University of Bologna20946917616
59University of Giessen15930455260
60University at Buffalo29214.2K482
61Freie Universität Berlin89041.1K342
62University of Maryland258911.1K1.2K
63University of Warsaw19879323125
64Maastricht University20864391438
65University of Greifswald383978873
66Michigan State University68353.3K1.0K
67Ludwig Maximilian University of Munich168191.0K817
68University of Bayreuth18091.9K192
69University of Auckland21800543587
70University of Salzburg579930175
71Flinders University21795189163
72University of New South Wales187501.3K1.1K
73Florida State University12713859524
74National Center for Scientific Research97123.8K1.8K
75Indiana University Kokomo1707622
76University of Arizona136861.6K1.2K
77Bielefeld University18685233182
78University of Helsinki206819521.0K
79University of Rochester86711.4K803
80University of Otago14657683490
81University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill136561.2K1.0K
82University of Toronto166463.0K2.4K
83University of Tromsø – The Arctic University of Norway6628612214
84University of Missouri126261.3K857
85Pontifical Catholic University of Chile9593478179
86University of the Basque Country14590256189
87University of Surrey14575453398
88University of Trier115696850
89University of British Columbia105683.2K2.1K
90University of Minnesota115673.1K2.2K
91University of Limerick2056375117
92University of Connecticut75461.8K853
93Cornell University15337.6K1.8K
94University of Graz10530439293
94University of Lausanne18530325545
94University of Essex8530472251
97University of Chicago115271.8K1.4K
98University of Texas at Austin95223.4K2.2K
99University of Valencia15515591532
100University of Hamburg13502643574
100Carleton University15502331328
102University of Georgia44873.2K1.2K
103Loughborough University44791.5K439
104University of La Laguna14761.8K144
105University of Manchester94712.6K1.7K
106University of Leeds84682.2K1.2K
107Université du Québec2461629111
108University of London254596611.3K
109University of Canterbury14451274307
109University of Waterloo114511.3K1.0K
111Carnegie Mellon University64471.4K920
112University of Birmingham124391.6K1.4K
113University of Cambridge94363.0K2.3K
114University of Newcastle64241.6K804
115Université du Québec à Montréal14423187250
116University of Ottawa34213.8K1.1K
117University of North Carolina94181.8K1.5K
118Bar-Ilan University8415675360
119Université libre de Bruxelles14414547707
120University of Michigan–Dearborn140359732
120Knox College14031577
122Case Western Reserve University24004.1K1.3K
123Brock University9397198154
123University of Wales9397377417
125Swansea University53931.0K395
125University of Bath8393856658
127University of Colorado103851.5K1.4K
128University of Colorado Boulder8382681621
129Joseph Fourier University13811.1K260
130Indiana University73802.1K1.3K
131Macquarie University8377986637
132Polish Academy of Sciences103721.3K856
133University of Tromso136743347
134Osnabrück University14365110198
135Università degli Studi di Milano Bicocca11362158212
136Rice University13503.1K694
137Miami University9349344272
138University of Sydney73483.7K2.4K
139University of Zurich163439461.5K
140La Trobe University9340814657
141Simon Fraser University73371.1K780
142Sapienza University of Rome143351.2K1.3K
143University of Adelaide73321.9K1.3K
144McMaster University33304.2K1.6K
145Chinese University of Hong Kong93281.7K1.4K
146The College of New Jersey332216138
147Purdue University83212.6K2.0K
148York University12317588753
149McGill University93162.8K2.5K
150University of Nottingham113121.6K1.7K
151University of Leicester53101.7K943
152Johannes Kepler University Linz7307323209
153Coventry University4306536161
154University of Lancaster3302428132
155Jagiellonian University13299530484
156Paris Nanterre University72981713
156Skidmore College329810728
158University of Konstanz11297363534
158Ghent University142971.3K1.8K
160Università Cattolica del Sacro Cuore11290380455
161University of Cologne142897841.1K
162Colgate University428717860
163University of Bonn92821.3K1.3K
164University of Hohenheim12791.5K373
165ISCTE – University Institute of Lisbon82691514
165National Research University Higher School of Economics226966746
167University of Granada10267978884
168University of Oslo112661.5K1.8K
168Royal Holloway, University of London10266249356
170University of Strathclyde8263918811
171Washington State University52622.0K1.4K
172Aarhus University52582.6K1.7K
172University of Iowa92581.9K2.0K
174University of Liverpool62572.4K1.6K
175Uppsala University22544.9K2.0K
175Clark University9254114207
177University of Basel52521.5K1.1K
178Queensland University of Technology32472.2K992
179Queen's University Belfast8245905898
180Royal Holloway University of London7244130192
181Aston University5237534415
182Victoria University3228667307
182North Dakota State University32281.0K441
184University of Bern92271.4K1.6K
185Claremont Graduate University72264682
186University of California, Santa Barbara22251.5K693
187Elms College122131
188University of Glasgow62202.4K1.9K
189Czech Academy of Sciences22192.6K997
190Fordham University12171.6K241
190Adelphi University121760358
190FernUniversität in Hagen82171110
193University of North Carolina at Greensboro4216568355
193Nottingham Trent University8216222313
195University of Haifa8215586603
196DePaul University4213386209
197Swarthmore College3212227107
198University of Southern California62103.3K2.8K
199Autonomous University of Madrid72041.1K993
199Claremont McKenna College120431060
201Keele University8202309427
202Mount Allison University220123471
203Harvard University111951.8K3.0K
204University of Koblenz - Landau131941881
204King's College31941.2K720
206University of Illinois at Urbana–Champaign81931.9K2.3K
207Université de Montréal51922.7K2.1K
208University of Rouen119137782
209City University of New York61891.5K1.2K
209California State University91891.1K1.2K
211University of Kiel5184644673
212Stockholm University91831.0K1.5K
213Iowa State University81821.7K1.9K
214Leipzig University61811.3K1.3K
214University of Alberta101812.7K3.3K
216School for Advanced Studies in the Social Sciences71801146
216Ohio University8180377605
218Deakin University21792.9K1.2K
219Østfold University College21787916
220Wageningen University & Research51771.4K1.4K
220University of Lisbon81779891.1K
222Arizona State University31754.0K2.3K
223University of Illinois at Chicago61742.0K2.0K
223University of York21742.9K1.4K
225Boston College4173909685
225Hokkaido University21734.0K1.7K
225University of Gdańsk7173369240
228Charles de Gaulle University of humanities arts and social sciences3172117
229University of Provence - Aix-Marseille I9171216
230University of Washington71704.5K4.5K
230University of Wisconsin–Oshkosh217022454
232National University of Singapore81692.7K2.9K
233University of L'Aquila11671.1K286
234University of Delaware51661.7K1.5K
235Stony Brook University61651.4K1.6K
236Hungarian Academy of Sciences61631.1K1.1K
236University of Nebraska–Lincoln31631.8K1.1K
238Dartmouth College6162675958
239Erasmus University Rotterdam91616881.2K
240University of Portsmouth6160458493
240Lancaster University41601.3K1.0K
242Murdoch University3154950631
243University of Innsbruck51531.1K1.1K
244University of Texas at Tyler115134533
244University of Perugia61511.2K1.2K
246Rutgers University41503.8K2.9K
247Laval University21493.8K2.0K
248University of California, Los Angeles41482.7K2.4K
249University of Edinburgh121471.8K3.1K
249University of Belgrade51471.7K1.1K
249Florida Atlantic University5147611592
252Tufts University31441.9K1.4K
253Université Saint-Louis - Bruxelles1143122
253Eastern Mediterranean University1143543113
255Lehigh University6142576720
255Ulster University31421.2K729
257Eötvös Loránd University5141702563
257University of Hertfordshire4141440392
259Teesside University3139287164
259University of Virginia51392.7K2.6K
261University of Kassel3138615375
261University of Twente11383.1K1.2K
263National University of Distance Education5137318222
264Bryn Mawr College4136168149
264Northeastern Illinois University113629226
266University of Allahabad3135360181
267University of Hong Kong61342.7K2.8K
268Northumbria University6132467582
269University of Keele4131190178
270University of Brasília31291.8K694
270Ohio State University, Newark Campus412947
272University of South Florida31283.3K2.2K
273Ben-Gurion University of the Negev51271.7K1.7K
274Western Sydney University5125834950
274Canterbury Christ Church University112551592
276Johannes Gutenberg University Mainz21242.0K1.3K
276Pierre Mendès-France University31242339
278State University of New York at Albany5121277394
278Knowledge Media Research Center212199
280University of Genoa41192.1K1.7K
281University of Plymouth5118669866
282University of Trieste51179731.1K
283Goethe University Frankfurt41151.6K1.6K
283Saint Luke Institute111521
285University of New England3114918726
286San Diego State University51121.0K1.3K
286University of Crete11122.2K884
286University of Winchester211216442
289King's College London31113.5K2.7K
289University of North Florida1111806135
289Manchester Metropolitan University3111984717
292Durham University41101.8K1.6K
292Saint Louis University7110397830
294Humboldt University of Berlin21093.4K2.0K
294Nara Women's University1109521151
294Staffordshire University1109655175
297Autonomous University of Barcelona31083.0K2.1K
297Duke University31083.7K3.1K
297University of Stirling5108688904
297University of Nevada, Reno31082.2K1.6K
301New York University Abu Dhabi4106107130
302University of Bordeaux21051.7K999
303Colorado College110423876
304University of Texas at Arlington5103721878
305Hacettepe University31021.9K1.2K
306University of Murcia31011.5K1.1K
306Bielefeld University of Applied Sciences11015114
308Chung-Ang University11002.2K810
308California State University San Marcos110019866
308University of Oregon41001.4K1.5K
311TU Dresden4991.8K1.8K
311University of Sunderland599118184
313Technion – Israel Institute of Technology5981.6K1.9K
313University of Warwick1985.2K2.4K
315Sonoma State University49771132
315University of Kentucky3973.8K3.0K
317TU Dortmund194932394
317University of Guelph5941.5K1.9K
317Curtin University2943.1K2.0K
317Paris Descartes University5949111.3K
317University of Maine394961888
317Western Michigan University1941.8K564
323University of Potsdam3921.0K915
324Middle East Technical University5918801.0K
324Sōka University19127978
326University of Poitiers690326636
326University College Dublin1904.2K2.0K
326Colby College290209136
326University of Porto4901.4K1.5K
326College of the Holy Cross290197114
326Université de Reims290185118
332Chemnitz University of Technology589348409
333University of Erlangen-Nuremberg2871.6K1.3K
334London School of Economics and Political Science286697554
334Ulm University1862.0K1.0K
334Panteion University6861444
337Vrije Universiteit Brussel8856961.7K
337Humboldt State University185416181
337New Mexico State University685535894
340Illinois State University384806694
340Glasgow Caledonian University284678514
342Clermont Auvergne University583209287
343Saarland University5821.1K1.5K
344University of Wrocław481836632
344American University of Beirut2811.6K986
344University of Florida4815.5K5.3K
347Georgetown University2802.4K1.6K
347State University of New York5802.7K3.5K
347University of Northern British Columbia180613297
347University of the West of Scotland180847294
351Oregon State University3792.6K2.5K
352University of Arkansas4771.3K1.5K
353Concordia University4761.4K1.6K
353Slovak Academy of Sciences3761.2K1.1K
353University of Milan-Bicocca376333470
356Lille North of France University175450314
356Idaho State University375349395
356Birkbeck, University of London675355798
359Işık University3734238
359University of Memphis2731.6K1.3K
361University of Jyväskylä1722.4K1.3K
361University of KwaZulu-Natal1722.7K1.2K
361University of Cape Town1724.4K2.2K
364Lund University5713.1K4.1K
364University of South Carolina Beaufort171224
364Université Protestante de Lubumbashi1714622
367ETH Zürich2703.6K3.2K
367University of Pittsburgh5704.0K4.7K
367University of North Texas5709381.4K
367Tallinn University270163101
371University of Western Australia2694.1K3.4K
372Hofstra University268473331
373Brown University4672.3K3.0K
373Anglia Ruskin University267502398
373Aalborg University1672.9K1.5K
373Australian Catholic University367465508
373Singapore Management University267318260
373Paris Diderot University3671.2K1.4K
373Royal Military College16718652
380Peking University6662.4K3.3K
380University of Freiburg3662.2K2.4K
380University of Winnipeg366269302
380Kathmandu University16622864
384Indian Institutes of Management265360242
384Lawrence University2659479
386University of Hawaii2642.0K1.8K
386University of Toulouse4641.2K1.6K
386Massey University4641.2K1.6K
389United States Military Academy163354147
389University of Bergen3632.3K2.6K
389Ateneo de Manila University16319767
389Queens College163923449
389Reichman University5631149
394Fort Lewis College16211947
395Istanbul Şehir University2611338
396London Metropolitan University160548328
396Sabancı University560150440
396University of Baltimore160244107
399University of Halle-Wittenberg359499708
399University of Indonesia2591.1K425
399University of Neuchâtel1591.1K729
399University of Campania "Luigi Vanvitelli"2591.4K1.3K
403University of Texas at San Antonio5586301.4K
403George Mason University1583.6K1.9K
403Hobart and William Smith Colleges15821288
403Harvey Mudd College158257163
403Union College258269217
408Saint Mary's University157677367
409Complutense University of Madrid2564.3K3.0K
409University of Southern Mississippi556390847
409Edge Hill University356208221
409Grand Valley State University556121368
413Wayne State University2553.8K3.2K
413Transylvania University1555831
413University of Northern Iowa155783367
413Ithaca College155392178
413University at Albany5554351.1K
418University of Maribor1541.3K638
418Wilfrid Laurier University354626845
420Central Queensland University1511.0K588
421Moscow State University2502.9K2.0K
421Robert Koch Institute150487453
421Brunel University2501.4K1.6K
424Jacobs University Bremen349278559
425University of Alabama3482.8K3.2K
425University of Parma3481.5K2.0K
425Weber State University248158147
425SWPS University of Social Sciences and Humanities4484266
429University of Fribourg1471.6K1.1K
429Northern Illinois University3471.1K1.4K
429Beijing Normal University3471.7K1.8K
429University of Côte d'Azur147684415
429University of Tennessee2474.6K4.1K
429Oxford Department of International Development1477145
435City University of Hong Kong1463.4K2.3K
435Bulgarian Academy of Sciences4461.1K1.3K
435Universidade Federal de Sergipe1461.4K475
438Trinity College Dublin4451.3K2.3K
438RWTH Aachen University2453.3K3.0K
438University of Erfurt24596113
438University of East London245513554
438Temple University3452.3K2.8K
438University of Opole345227194
444San Francisco State University1441.6K1.0K
445Wake Forest University2431.4K1.6K
445Appalachian State University1431.2K652
445University of Central Punjab143248101
445Federal University of Paraíba343978801
449University of Copenhagen4424.1K5.3K
449Daegu University142547385
449Middlebury College142487321
449Texas Christian University242722712
449Moscow State University of Psychology and Education2424422
449Baker University142239
455American University1411.6K969
455Dublin City University2411.0K1.2K
455University of Reading5411.4K2.7K
455University of Limoges141773525
455The Education University of Hong Kong241475448
455University of California, Davis3412.3K3.4K
455University of Social Sciences and Humanities, VNU Hanoi1417857
455Commonwealth Scientific and Industrial Research Organisation1412.0K1.7K
455Manchester University141663532
464Università degli Studi Roma Tre140778472
464CERCA Institute340825
466University of Central Lancashire1391.5K1.0K
467University of Wollongong1383.7K2.7K
467Texas Woman's University138650380
467East Stroudsburg University of Pennsylvania1389455
470Dokuz Eylül University4376451.2K
470University of Houston1374.5K3.1K
470Western Kentucky University237448535
470Georgia State University1373.5K2.5K
470University of Warmia and Mazury in Olsztyn1371.2K574
470National University of Ireland2371.5K2.0K
476University of Almería236735838
476University of Santiago de Compostela1362.4K1.8K
476William Paterson University136363249
476University of the West of England2361.0K1.2K
480University of Düsseldorf1351.9K1.7K
480National and Kapodistrian University of Athens2353.9K3.7K
480University of Liège2352.9K3.1K
483Zeppelin University1346369
483Drew University134198110
483Sungshin Women's University134187162
483Blaise Pascal University (Clermont II)2342691
487KAIST1332.5K2.0K
487University of Gothenburg2334.2K4.5K
487University of Bremen1332.6K2.0K
487University of Modena and Reggio Emilia2332.2K2.6K
487De La Salle University233228237
487John Abbott College233722
493Pompeu Fabra University1321.6K1.4K
493University of Luxembourg1321.2K1.0K
493Valparaiso University132267170
493University of Buenos Aires1324.5K2.7K
493Universidad de Monterrey13214287
493AGH University of Science and Technology1321.5K989
493University of Malta132968682
493West University of Timișoara132414225
493Southwest University1322.2K1.6K
493Grenoble University - Grenoble Alpes University1321.3K924
493University of Salento1321.6K1.3K
493Mykolas Romeris University13218989
493Southern Cross University132937842
493Edith Cowan University1321.6K1.4K
493Yerevan State University132442234
493University of the Punjab1321.4K918
493Anton de Kom University of Suriname1323525
493University of Hawaii at Manoa2321.5K2.0K
493University of Ghana1321.6K975
493Ilia State University132247157
493University of Bihać132279
493University of Salford1322.0K1.5K
493University of the Philippines Diliman132372256
493Catholic University of the North132594423
493Atılım University132392267
493University of Wales Trinity Saint David1329444
493American University of Sharjah132767557
493Benedictine University1326450
493Northern University1328831
493Sichuan Normal University132587407
493Ekiti State University13224877
493Technological University Dublin13216798
493University of Prishtina132221102
493Toraighyrov University132182
527HEC Paris131137162
527University of Wyoming3311.3K2.1K
527University of Alabama at Birmingham3313.0K3.9K
527Middlesex University331460910
531Bloomfield College330313
532Renmin University of China1291.4K1.1K
532South China Normal University1291.6K1.2K
532Steinhardt School of Culture, Education, and Human Development1292438
535Charles University1284.6K3.4K
535Chonnam National University1282.2K1.8K
535Baruch College128625493
535University of Prešov12819384
535University of Novi Sad1281.9K1.3K
535University of Colorado Denver2281.8K2.6K
535University of Agder128745595
535University of Lorraine1282.2K1.6K
535Ural State Law University128412
535Lake Forest College128160136
535MEF University1283933
535Universidad de la República1281.8K1.2K
535Instituto Superior de Psicologia Aplicada2282177
535The Interdisciplinary Center2281119
549Wesleyan University227569800
549University of Utah3274.2K5.6K
549Pázmány Péter Catholic University22781128
549Aichi University of Education127268192
549National Fund for Scientific Research12761111
554Kyoto University1267.1K5.5K
554Macalester College126373335
554University of Texas at Dallas2261.7K2.3K
554University of Tulsa226542799
554King University226822
554Maison des Sciences de l'Homme1261118
560University of Rostock1252.4K2.2K
560Ruhr University Bochum3252.3K3.5K
560University of Rennes 11251.8K1.8K
560Stephen F. Austin State University12513697
560University of Verona1252.9K2.5K
565Bilkent University1241.2K1.1K
565University of Roehampton124703622
565Loyola University Chicago2241.4K1.9K
565Rhode Island College124242201
569Central China Normal University1231.2K1.0K
569University of Macau1231.9K1.7K
569University of Nîmes1234946
569Federal Institute for Occupational Safety and Health1235163
569Northeastern University3232.8K4.3K
569Trinity College1232.7K2.6K
575University of Notre Dame1223.9K3.4K
575Universidade de Fortaleza122422258
575Pieta House12212
578Boston University1215.6K5.0K
578Budapest University of Technology and Economics2211.2K1.4K
578University of Cyprus1211.5K1.5K
578University of Canberra1211.2K1.2K
578Tver State University12118694
578Ono Academic College3212288
584Indian Institutes of Technology3202.9K3.9K
584University of Wisconsin–Madison4205.8K8.6K
584College of William & Mary120477597
584Hong Kong University of Science and Technology1202.6K2.5K
584Montana State University2201.4K2.2K
584University Medical Center Utrecht1202.5K2.5K
584Widener University120350353
584University Medical Center1202.5K2.5K
584Netanya Academic College1205976
593Ariel University119919768
593University of Mumbai419237572
593Tokyo University of Science1192.1K1.7K
593University of Greenwich2197671.4K
597University of Tokyo2186.9K7.3K
597University of Salamanca1182.7K2.3K
597Chungnam National University2181.7K2.2K
597Nanyang Technological University1184.8K4.5K
597Kobe University3181.8K2.7K
597King Saud University2183.3K4.1K
597D'Annunzio University of Chieti–Pescara218460966
597Central University of Finance and Economics118487482
597State University of New York at Brockport1187784
606Technical University of Munich2174.4K5.6K
606Helmut Schmidt University217138291
606Aristotle University of Thessaloniki2174.0K4.8K
606Osaka University of Economics1174132
606Hokusei Gakuen University1172526
606University of Bridgeport117157169
606Dickinson College117294290
606Open University of the Netherlands117233336
606Shanghai International Studies University117161118
606University of Macedonia117490509
606Kobe College1174540
606University of Abertay11777181
618University of New Hampshire1162.4K2.6K
618Norwegian University of Science and Technology1164.5K4.6K
618Queen Margaret University31684304
618Liverpool John Moores University2161.3K2.2K
618Balsillie School of International Affairs1164365
618TED University116106106
618Phillips Exeter Academy1161824
625University of Turin2154.1K5.3K
625University of Regensburg3151.5K3.0K
625Monash University2156.2K7.6K
625East China Normal University2151.8K2.5K
625Solent University115174203
625Carthage College1156172
625Thomas University11591114
625University of the West115104161
633Bradley University114391477
633Griffith University1144.7K4.9K
633Zhongnan University of Economics and Law114433417
633Hanoi University1142226
633Saint Thomas Aquinas University114427254
633University of Nottingham Malaysia21493239
639Vanderbilt University1135.2K5.4K
639Williams College213357742
639Zhengzhou University1132.6K2.6K
639American University of Central Asia1131921
639University of Thessaly1132.0K2.3K
639Indiana University of Pennsylvania213274622
639Maynooth University1138421.1K
639Argosy University11367119
639Hangzhou Normal University1131.1K1.3K
639Lesley University1137279
639Foundation University of Health Sciences1135740
639University of Colorado Colorado Springs213100375
639Universidad de Navarra1132.0K2.2K
652Sun Yat-sen University1125.3K5.2K
652Bowdoin College112470579
652Boğaziçi University1121.4K1.6K
652University of Vermont1123.5K3.9K
652University of Gloucestershire112358512
657University of Bergamo111686919
657Başkent University2117331.3K
657Stevens Institute of Technology1111.1K1.3K
657Federal University of Rio Grande do Sul1115.0K4.4K
657Universidad Nacional de La Plata1112.0K1.9K
657Reed College211201500
657University of Technology Sydney1112.8K3.2K
657Nagoya University3112.9K4.5K
657University of Saskatchewan1114.8K5.3K
657University of Banja Luka211138270
657John Jay College of Criminal Justice111480603
657University of Wisconsin–Milwaukee1113.1K3.5K
657Pontifical Catholic University of Rio de Janeiro1111.2K1.1K
657Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro1111.9K1.6K
657Open University of Catalonia211223554
657Yaşar University21191256
657Université de Paris2111.1K1.7K
657Christian Albrechts Universität zu Kiel1117301.1K
675University of Minho1102.9K3.3K
675Wellesley College1107321.0K
675Vienna University of Economics and Business110509720
675Free University of Brussels1108551.3K
675University of the German Federal Armed Forces11083152
675University of Cagliari1102.8K3.5K
675Pomona College210259687
675Manchester College1101933
675University Toulouse - Jean Jaurès1101342
684Yonsei University195.4K5.6K
684Makerere University191.3K1.7K
684University of New Mexico194.7K5.5K
684Kadir Has University19219329
684Brandon University19300456
684Deen Dayal Upadhyay Gorakhpur University19193204
690Brandeis University181.6K2.1K
690Johns Hopkins University187.4K8.1K
690Toyo University18648701
690University of Lethbridge286331.6K
690University of Texas at El Paso181.8K2.4K
690University of Nebraska Omaha189961.4K
690University of California, San Diego185.5K6.5K
690Ruppin Academic Center18135263
690Catholic University of Lublin18260330
699Cranfield University171.6K2.2K
699Istanbul University173.5K4.0K
699Çanakkale Onsekiz Mart University177591.1K
699Yeditepe University176531.1K
699Bangor University171.7K2.4K
699Democritus University of Thrace171.6K2.3K
699University of Malaya174.2K5.0K
699Western University271.7K3.5K
699Tulane University272.1K4.1K
699Yamagata University171.8K2.1K
699Eastern Michigan University178851.3K
699University of Victoria173.7K4.6K
699Van Yüzüncü Yıl University171.0K1.3K
699University of Ballarat17278549
713University of Isfahan161.5K1.9K
713Corvinus University of Budapest16501747
713Alliant International University16183354
713Umeå University163.9K5.2K
713University of Eastern Finland162.1K2.9K
713University of Texas Permian Basin1673175
713Christian Brothers University261273
713MacEwan University16237418
713California State University, Long Beach166771.1K
722Technical University of Berlin153.0K4.1K
722Central Michigan University151.4K2.2K
722Seattle University15492902
722Baylor University152.0K2.9K
722Osaka City University151.8K2.3K
722Rhodes College15229447
722University of Jos15353530
722Kennesaw State University159251.4K
722Tavistock Institute151947
722University of California, Riverside151.7K2.7K
722Indian Institute of Technology Kanpur151.4K1.9K
733IE University2428187
733University of Coimbra143.6K4.8K
733Mitre Corporation14321558
733University of Zagreb143.8K4.9K
733University of New Brunswick142.1K3.1K
733University of Detroit Mercy14422670
733Universidad Villanueva1474
733Consortium of Universities of the Washington Metropolitan Area1433
733Colorado State University Pueblo14114278
742Oxford Brookes University131.6K2.6K
742European School of Management and Technology131643
742University of Silesia in Katowice131.5K1.8K
742Nanjing University133.7K4.8K
742Bocconi University136401.1K
742Indiana University Bloomington131.7K2.9K
742University of Richmond136961.2K
742North Carolina State University135.8K7.5K
742University of Salerno132.5K3.8K
742University of Northampton13413892
742Mississippi University for Women133682
742University of Wisconsin–Eau Claire13386824
742Universidad Anáhuac México Norte1336110
742Universidad Popular Autónoma del Estado de Puebla13120206
742University of California, Santa Cruz131.1K1.9K
742Metropolitan Police Service1349
742Ben Gurion University of the Negev131.7K2.9K
742St Andrews University13103229
760Yarmouk University128141.5K
760James Cook University122.3K3.9K
760University of Sarajevo125891.2K
760University of Tasmania222.4K5.2K
760Florida International University123.6K5.5K
760University of Costa Rica121.1K1.8K
760Texas Tech University222.6K5.7K
760Atma Jaya Catholic University of Indonesia12229293
760State University of New York at New Paltz12220564
760Kingston University London12158575
770Comenius University in Bratislava115261.1K
770National Autonomous University of Mexico115.6K7.4K
770James Madison University111.1K2.2K
770Kochi University of Technology11410689
770Karnatak University115501.0K
770University of Augsburg119501.8K
770University of Klagenfurt11346846
770University of Hartford11378926
770University of Calgary117.3K9.8K
770Kansai University119281.5K
770Saga University111.6K2.4K
770National University of Malaysia112.4K4.1K
770Gonzaga University11308807
770University of Idaho112.1K3.5K
770Holon Institute of Technology11170412
770Kyoto University of Advanced Science1195228
770State University of New York at Fredonia11140373
770California State University, Fullerton11368964
770City, University of London114761.0K
789Tours University108301.9K
789Heriot-Watt University102.1K3.8K