3.5(top 10%)
impact factor
4.8K(top 5%)
papers
45.8K(top 10%)
citations
69(top 10%)
h-index
3.5(top 10%)
extended IF
4.9K
all documents
47.9K
doc citations
100(top 10%)
g-index

Top Authors (by articles)

#AuthorArticlesCitationsR ARankR CRank
1Dumitru Baleanu1405,16411
2Thabet Abdeljawad942,65411
3Shahram Rezapour731,99211
4Kamal Shah612,05311
5Bashir Ahmad5569413
6Kottakkaran Sooppy Nisar4993123
7Sotiris K Ntouyas431,02011
8D S Kim3835912
9Sina Etemad3567811
9Ahmed Alsaedi35464115
11Fahd Jarad321,18621
11Jehad Alzabut3258511
13Praveen Agarwal3163911
14Jessada Tariboon2861611
14Stevo Stević2819229
16Yu-Ming Chu2676124
17Jinde Cao254301648
18Choonkil Park2324521
18Poom Kumam2337479
20J Diblík2221023
20Zhenlai Han2222613
20Yong Zhou2229927
23Shurong Sun2123812
23Serkan Araci2122511
23Zdenek Smarda2115112
26Shrideh Al-Omari2015511
26Muhammad Abbas2026812
28manuel de la Sen1926386
28Rabha W Ibrahim1915213
28Yongkun Li19125110
28M Mursaleen19133314
32Lishan Liu1726946
32Mohammad Esmael Samei1734911
32JinRong Wang17168314
32Fengde Chen1724934
32Hassen Aydi1714949
37Grienggrai Rajchakit1629913
37Hasib Khan1633412
37Ravi P Agarwal16325411
40Mohammed S. Abdo1517812
40Akbar Zada1535311
40Reza Saadati1510228
40Thanin Sitthiwirattham1515111
44Erdal Karapinar14298810
44Hari Mohan Srivastava142361821
46Hong-yan Xu133012
46Hakimeh Mohammadi1374112
48Adem Kiliçman1214154
48Gauhar Rahman1222521
48Zizhen Zhang1216312
51Juan J Nieto11278714
51Manseob Lee113511
51Qamar Din1120311
51Ghulam Farid117645
51Syed Abdul Mohiuddine1116836
51Mouffak Benchohra1125726
51Hassen11123511
58Hossein Jafari1021127
58Guotao Wang1014215
58Abdullah M Alotaibi1014333
58Chengbo Zhai1030211
58Tongxing Li1012316
58Omar Bazighifan1014943
58Ali Bhrawy10241111
58Yong Wu10179812
66Asier Ibeas920211
66Yılmaz Şimşek930141
66Muhammad Rafiq99811
66Mustafa R S Kulenovic97237
66Josip E Pečarić968911
66Abdul Ghaffar99324
66Esmir Pilav96211
66Shaher M Momani9237415
66Andreea Fulga95022
66Miroslava Ruzickova93811
66Behzad Ghanbari965023
66Marwan T Alquran914724
66Mustafa Inc92751913
80Ahmed Elaiw817655
80Xiaodi Li874832
80Chontita Rattanakul81612
80Khuram Ali Ali khan85422
80Jun Cheng838626
80Zhanbing Bai812317
80Yongwimon Lenbury83611
80Mohammed Al-Smadi816015
80Mehmet AÇikgÖz86912
80Mujeeb Ur Rehman86915
80Ahmed El-Deeb810911
92Muhammed Aslam Noor71681814
92Nguyen Huu Can78921
92Fuad E Alsaadi71253358
92Pshtiwan Mohammed716442
92Mostafa Khater720868
92Hüseyin Budak724121
92Ali Ahmadian717336
92Shouming Zhong719930
92Abdon Atangana7277610
92Lihong Zhang79524
92Haidong Liu79512
92Yang-Cong Qiu72512
92Yongxiang Li712429
92Chao Wang712522
92Ali Raza76923
92Aly Seadawy72051820
92Qiu-Ming Luo71719
92Mohammed Ibrahim Al-Ghamdi711622
92Carlos Lizama770210
92Alberto Cabada723621
92Piyapong Niamsup76914
92Samir H Saker744411
92Osama Moaaz716243
92Nazim I Mahmudov710938
92Azhar Hussain79311
92Adel Ouannas713724
118Muhammad Bilal Riaz64925
118Muhammad Aamir Ali622841
118Velusamy Vijayakumar662412
118Jiafa Xu66713
118Ranjan Kumar Mohanty62949
118Amer M A El Sayed695414
118Zakia Hammouch616514
118Wasfi Shatanawi640413
118BaoQin Chen62111
118Huidong Cheng615811
118Ruofeng Rao62914
118Martin J Bohner660423
118Agacik Zafer64269
118Chenghua Gao63612
118Hamdy M Ahmed611222
118Yongqing Wang69912
118Ewa Schmeidel63613
118Thongchai Botmart63559
118J F Gómez-Aguilar6276128
118Tongqian Zhang674711
118Ali Akgül6196147
118Kai Liu62517
118M Victoria Otero-Espinar65413
118Hemant Kumar Nashine65446
118Abdul Khan66441
118Chuangxia Huang620116
118Sandra Pinelas62813
118Qasem Al-Mdallal612968
118Stéphane Malek65133
118Alberto Lastra65113
118Zhidong Teng68347
118Ngo Van Hoa64634
118Ruizhi Yang62816
118Imad Jaradat612311
118Xinzhu Meng620346
118Yujun Cui613534
118Bessem Samet61381013
118Zhao-Yan Wu63138
118Sheng Li62113
118Soheil Salahshour616635
118Claudio Cuevas68126
118Yige Zhao64614
118Irena Jadlovská67517
118R Raja612234
163Muhammad Arif5102820
163Mujahid Abbas5161106
163Devendra Kumar539785
163Xian-Min Zhang56312
163Najeeb Khan513443
163Sama Arjika53711
163Mohammad Hossein Heydari532625
163Jagdev Singh539785
163Zhen Wang542724
163Saad Ihsan Butt512551
163Leonid E Shaikhet54526
163Zhengdong Luo516554
163Long Le Dinh53311
163Hui-Sheng Ding53535
163Tingwen Huang5262965
163D L Suthar53822
163Mohammed Abdalla53037
163M U Awan57656
163Sunil D Purohit54826
163Ranjit Kumar Upadhyay532621
163Ilyas Khan51993322
163Sanyi Tang599818
163Allaberen Ashyralyev57199
163Guanwei Chen52016
163Santiago Alonso-Quesada56223
163Snezhana G Hristova56934
163Wei Chen54013
163Long Zhang55326
163Anwar Zeb512034
163Abdelkader Amara57911
163Waleed Abd-Elhameed55118
163Aifa S Tassaddiq512423
163Zuzana Dosla54045
163Elena Braverman557910
163Abdullahi Yusuf5240109
163Aydin Secer56034
163Ailong Wu53528
163Chun Rui Zhang512315
163Zhen Jin5231349
163Abasalt Bodaghi55122
163Nallappan Gunasekaran56726
163Idris Ahmed512811
163B Wiwatanapataphee517210
163Amin Jajarmi542912
163Rodica Luca55836
163Xiaofeng Chen51816
163 Praveen Agarwal510013
214Sanoe Koonprasert48411
214Sunil Kumar4216107
214Zhong Li46523
214Guang Zhang46413
214Changjin Xu419532
214Anurag Shukla44116
214Sarkhosh Seddighi Chaharborj41017
214Fanwei Meng46226
214Hassan Khan49624
214Dian Chen Lu41221319
214Jalil Manafian443817
214Essam El-zahar435313
214Nasser H Sweilam484411
214Denghao Pang42111
214Toufik Mansour4132137
214Muhammad Altaf Khan426932
214Jun-Min Li491251
214Dolores R Vivero46113
214Hasanen A Hammad46753
214Wiyada Kumam49566
214Bahaaeldin A A M Abdalla44611
214Said Mesloub41728
214Muhammad Aqeel Ahmad Khan42912
214Abdul Majeed45822
214Y S Hamed44268
214Ghulam Mustafa47421
214George E Chatzarakis44911
214Dongkyu Lim42912
214Yali Dong41616
214Xinan Hao44624
214Chaudry Masood Khalique4501723
214Pavel Rehak43736
214Douglas Anderson422511
214Weerawat Sudsutad46932
214Jianjun Jiao41929
214Shuhua Gong4614
214Shujing Gao425213
214Bo Du41712
214Waseem Ahmad Khan45233
214Meiqiang Feng47212
214Humaira Kalsoom410033
214Lanre Akinyemi419466
214Muhammad Shoaib Arif44933
214Zhenbin Fan42826
214Yasir Khan4551015
214Abdel-Haleem Abdel-Aty48668
214Xuerong Mao4511638
214Jan Čermák42918
214Piyachat Borisut45412
214Xingyong Zhang4517
214Chengdai Huang419416
214Je Macías-Díaz451342
214Nabil Mlaiki46272
214Ritu Agarwal41914
214Jinlong Wei42114
214Muhammet Kurulay46312
214Hong-Li Li425210
214Pattrawut Chansangiam42421
214Namjip Koo41713
214Chokkalingam Ravichandran411924
214Zuomao Yan42029
214Youssri H Youssri48023
214Raja Ramachandran49468
214Elsayed M Elsayed49143
214Baodan Tian4912
214Salah Mahmoud Boulaaras439119
214Sonja Currie42111
214Cemil Tunc4291019
214Malik Zaka Ullah440515
214Jiqiang Jiang49112
214Senada Kalabusic44621
214Zhijun Liu411519
214Imed Bachar41624
214Heng Liu448213
214Muhammad Kashif Iqbal46112
214Guoju Ye42414
214Mohamed Abdalla Mahmoud Abdalla Abul-Dahab43024
298Salma Al-Tuwairqi31912
298Viet-Thanh Pham3651524
298Dafang Zhao36212
298Saeed Islam31172017
298Michal Veselý33335
298Getachew Teshome Tilahun33014
298Qiang Li31013
298Syed Abbas37565
298Zhibo Cheng31727
298Roman Simon Hilscher325913
298Lin-Fei Nie314113
298Chuandong Li3202646
298Kanishka Perera313495
298Emile Franc Doungmo Goufo36068
298Shouming Zhong312930
298Zhouchao Wei323619
298Enas M Shehata32511
298Johnny Henderson3372022
298Tao Li33823
298Fanwei Meng33124
298Yazhou Tian32524
298Yufeng Nie311527
298Patricia J Y Wong3121433
298Lifei Wu3812
298Majid Erfanian31415
298Ai-Jie Cheng36312
298Aiman A Mukheimer31748
298Yong-Hui Xia3331018
298Pavel Trojovsky31646
298Adiguzel A Dosiyev31912
298Xinguang Zhang328916
298He Yang3827
298Abd-Allah Hyder34423
298Kenjiro T Miura33035
298Yanxin Wang35713
298Mohammed Al-Refai310511
298Olaniyi S Iyiola314152
298Qianhong Zhang34112
298Božena Dorociaková3116
298Yongbin Ge31112
298Mohamad Rafi Segi Rahmat33512
298Shyam Sundar Santra34132
298Run Xu3545
298Fengying Wei39210
298Ju H. Park3123766
298Junfeng Xu3917
298Yuzhen Bai33527
298Ismail Naci Cangul324710
298Zheng-rong Xiang3111935
298Shilpi Jain38522
298Wutiphol Sintunavarat35488
298Hua Liu33511
298Muhammad Nazam32223
298Eze R Nwaeze313021
298R Vadivel34015
298Wael Wagih Mohammed326414
298Shorouk M Al-Issa3911
298Inthira Chaiya3713
298Hui Zhou33125
298Serena Matucci31319
298Xi-Sheng Dai34915
298Wei Lin30755
298Christos J Schinas37843
298Norhashidah Hj Mohd Ali324410
298Wei Liu36213
298Vishnu Narayan Mishra379112
298Quanxin Zhu3292739
298Yuming Chen310935
298Kamlesh Jangid32112
298Christopher C Tisdell33979
298Salah33397
298Jun-gang Wang311111
298Mohamed I Abbas314911
298Salih Djilali310655
298Talha Usman31513
298Suli Liu31711
298Chunjin Wei32214
298Nhat Huynh Le32313
298Ioannis P Stavroulakis331313
298Mostafa Rachik34755
298Said Melliani33042
298Liang’An Huo34533
298Senadak Kalabušić31012
298Wannika Sawangtong31313
298Jilong Zhang32112
298Gro Hovhannisyan31023
298Hijaz Ahmad31033326
298Xuemei Zhang37613
298Tianzeng Li32113
298Shaochun Ji31713
298Mohamed Osman31751513
298Mohamed Jleli3471311
298Kittisak Chayantrakom3311
298Mehmet Ali Özarslan317310
298G Arthi313110
298Soon-Mo Jung317816
298Jozef Džurina33858
298Qutaibeh D Katatbeh3817
298Zongcheng Li31712
298Yumei Zou39922
298Yi Song38021
298Xiaoyong Wen342714
298Carlo Cattani3321645
298Yi Cheng31214
298Dimitris M Christodoulou3856
298Eid H Doha395109
298Khalid K Ali3141105
298Jun Hu3181330
298Unal Ufuktepe31322
298Chernet35311
298Petr Hasil33346
298Nathnarong Khajohnsaksumeth3511
298Zain Ul Abadin Zafar33113
298Fan Yang337510
298Mujahed Aldhaifallah318474
298Giuseppe Grassi36634
298Mohamed A Abdelkawy31448
298Manar A Alqudah34611
298Wengui Yang322111
298Sun-Hye Park32313
298Yousef Gholami3822
298Jia-Bao Liu3252243
298Aliyu Isa Aliyu370911
298Jianlong Qiu3261419
298Artion Kashuri362104
298Abdullah Shoaib32436
298Jan Awrejcewicz3194266
298Panumart Sawangtong3614
298Ivan Area315273
298Gang Li31911
298Ewa Girejko31815
298Qishui Zhong39316
298Dan Liu3311
298Mohammed D Kassim3615
298Rahmat Ali Khan310332
298Meng Liu3131025
298Eva Kaslik321314
298Ping Gong34015
298Wu-Sheng Wang32733
298Tongxing Li311011
298Kaihong Zhao32712
298Huihui Pang31611
298Z Avazzadeh, Zakieh Avazzadeh314734
298Mohammed K A Kaabar313261
298Bogdan Sasu37317
298Ebraheem O Alzahrani319221
298Vijay Sekhar Chellaboina330714
298Edgardo Alvarez31915
298Adel R Hadhoud35423
298Tiejun Zhou32012
298Surattana Sungnul34211
298Muhammad Arshad330814
298M Maria Susai Susai Manuel3314
298Irada Dzhalladova3911
298Małgorzata Migda32214
298R F Escobar318182
298Saeid Abbasbandy31142526
298Huilai Li31711
298Tahair Rasham32623
298Ali Muhib36532
298Muhammed Sarwar35717
298Rafida31212
298Vasile Lupulescu318312
298Daiyong Wu31813
298Hussam Alrabaiah39237
298Simona Fisnarova32033
298Wencai Zhao35522
298Sankar Prasad Mondal336718
298Vediyappan Govindan32222
298Amjad Salim Shaikh321011
298Shimeng Shen33111
298Nattakan Boonsatit39211
298Yasir Arfat32111
298Hashim33825
298S Balamuralitharan33531
298Donal O'regan352157
298Raghda A M Attia311823
298Bahaaeldin Abdalla34111
298Haibiao Zheng310115
298Cengiz Çinar33824
484Mawia Osman22212
484Hendrik Baumann2835
484Phakdi Charoensawan2733
484Zhan Zhou25765
484Chatthai Thaiprayoon24821
484Mohamed A El-Gebeily And25818
484DrSubramanian Muthaiah23442
484Jia Wei He21916
484Weiwei Zhang24814
484Muhammad Adil Khan24389
484Dinesh Kumar22436
484Ali Seifi21211
484Fucheng Liao27817
484Jianyi Xiong216217
484Khaled A Gepreel231714
484Guo-Cheng Wu2132109
484Abdullah Akkurt24312
484Soon-Yeong Chung217911
484Muhammad Adeel22311
484Haileyesus Tessema Alemneh2916
484M A Almalahi21248
484Junjie Wei291734
484Kejia Pan27819
484Chang-Hua Lien26618
484Xiaofeng Chen2101833
484Zengtai Gong22269
484Baogui Xin232611
484MASohaly21726
484Yu Shi2218
484Morteza Khodabin21016
484Aziz Khan25813
484Rizwan Rizwan25521
484Feng Qi2104576
484Moatlhodi Kgosimore21425
484Musarrat Nawaz21211
484Bruno De Andrade24524
484Prakasha D G248514
484Yan Liu2312
484Jie Ran21911
484Ghulam Mustafa21649
484Marina Murillo-Arcila215411
484Dariusz Wardowski21429
484Ali Traore21013
484Muzhou Hou24016
484Mustafa Bayram2581311
484Imdat Işcan274116
484Yi Chen2511
484Andrzej Dzielinski29325
484Raghib Nadeem2811
484Wenguang Yu25413
484Mohammed S Abdo25423
484Mohamed Adel22712
484Xiaohui Xu22726
484Dmitry Kuznetsov21411
484Samaneh Sadat Sajjadi218413
484Ahmet Yardimci22433
484Kanit Mukdasai27310
484Vu Ho21844
484Antonio Jiménez-Melado2137
484Mohamed M Al-Shomrani21923
484Bratislav D Iričanin23465
484Rena Eskar2411
484Li Yan24212
484HÜseyin Isik23772
484Abbas25718
484Yong Liu2311
484Muntaser Safan24211
484Hai Zhang2111135
484Shouying Huang21212
484Xingxing Lv2114
484Navnit Jha2837
484Yanbin Sang2229
484Yixian Yang221968
484Jianying Xiao2519
484Mehmet Şenol211045
484Kenan Tas21966
484Yang Liu211819
484Sm Lee272141
484Zhigui Lin231222
484Cristóbal González2129
484Haibo Gu2623
484Yousfi Noura27885
484Zhichao Fang21125
484Bongsoo Jang22414
484Lixiang Li221858
484Xin-Long Feng242749
484Yunyan Wang2211
484Qazi Zahoor Ahmad22748
484Huayong Zhang29829
484Dipo Aldila23137
484Mahmoud Abouagwa22023
484Muhammad Asim Khan2613
484Dongyan Chen2121315
484Rakesh Kumar Parmar23217
484Yi Wei216011
484Jin-E Zhang21042
484Burckan21012
484Garyfalos Papaschinopoulos25966
484Sabbavarapu Nageswararao21512
484Vladimir B Vasilyev27913
484Yan Gao231040
484Guo-Ping Jiang214818
484Ramy Hafez25324
484Shengliang Guo2611
484Petr Zemánek2636
484Fakhrodin Mohammadi227110
484Saeed M Ali2514
484Jian-an Fang271235
484Yong-Hong Lan25826
484Li Lixiang222059
484Zoran D Mitrović2201011
484Benjamin Wacker21821
484Tareq Saeed2251637
484Başak Karpuz21438
484Djamel Ouchenane23333
484Xiaofeng Xu2415
484Haijun Jiang2152539
484Jianwen Jia23512
484Ghada Al-Mahbashi22115
484Fatmawati Fatmawati214451
484Ekin Uğurlu227261
484Shiping Lu27714
484Jing-Feng Tian281016
484Huitao Zhao21037
484Mohamed RAli25425
484Janusz Migda22234
484Youping Yang2214
484Xiaohua Zhang21447
484Noor Badshah21127
484Nopparat Pochai21344
484Hongwei Yang26463
484Elena Sanchez24233
484Cui-Mei Jiang25631
484Luis Sanz2529
484Damrongsak Yambangwai2419
484SSAskar241539
484Agnieszka B Malinowska220820
484Vedat Suat Erturk247915
484Ardak Kashkynabayev21232
484Mehdi Nadjafikhah22944
484Shuxia Pan24513
484Bingmao Deng2111
484Demou Luo2327
484Arran Fernandez25077
484Yonghong Shen21625
484Miguel José Vivas-Cortez22678
484Miao Peng21612
484Ammara Nosheen2546
484Wan-Tong Li292444
484Samiha Belmor21212
484Sunil Sharma24143
484Rafael Bravo de la Parra25918
484Tayyaba Akram25436
484Shouzong Liu2417
484Pat Vatiwutipong21511
484Napasool Wongvanich22621
484Jin Liang212720
484Zhengqing Fu22433
484Melisew Tefera Belachew2913
484Ghada Naif AlNemer21037
484You Li2324
484Xiangdong Xie22513
484Daping Wang216623
484Ziyad AlSharawi2837
484Zhao Li21548
484Xiaoe Ruan2859
484Hibah Islahi2811
484Taher Lotfi21557
484Chaofan Qian23212
484Alb Lupas Daciana Alina21034
484Muhammad Ozair21711
484Luo Yi-ping29216
484Ebru2648
484Zhouhong Li2514
484Pengyu Chen25427
484Saif Ur Rehman22542
484Reza Ezzati2321011
484Wing-Sum Cheung218812
484Jan Schlüter21845
484Mahmoud A Zaky236918
484Yong Ye22911
484Quanita Kiran23511
484Suzan C Buranay21011
484Shatha Hasan29212
484Li Duan216526
484Massimiliano Ferrara2161135
484Erbil çetin2119
484Reza Arab22346
484Vahid Parvaneh2131418
484Kuo-Shou Chiu23112
484Xinyu Song241839
484Xuenian Cao2612
484T Allahviranloo2942112
484K Sathiyanathan23211
484Jianguo Tan2917
484Hammad Khalil23126
484Khaled M Khedher211833
484Marcos Rabelo22212
484Zhigang Zeng273057
484Shamoona Jabeen22511
484Anna Tirpakova21037
484Guanjun Li21716
484Pundikala Veeresha248820
484Vinoth Seralan23211
484Christophe Farges24057
484Xuewen Tan21023
484Abdelkader Boucherif22512
484Oh Min Kwon272544
484Bing Li25816
484Hamid A Jalab220623
484Ilias Elmouki24132
484Chuanzhi Bai26386
484Alireza Khalili Golmankhaneh220419
484Khalid Hattaf2781410
484Víctor Hugo Olivares-Peregrino210411
484Farah Aini Abdullah24147
484Nurlan S Imanbaev21022
484Juan Su2312
484Mohammad Aghababa25631
484Chao Liu2539
484Guezane-Lakoud Assia28912
484Nikita Setia21212
484Xiaofei Li2812
484Wei Jiang21623
484Jianhua Huang22414
484Andriy Shatyrko22022
484Zafar Ullah22033
484Yubin Yan281020
484Bin Liu251022
484Qiang Xu21312
484Yongqin Xie21724
484Akram Ali22821
484Sangbeom, Park2924
484Mehmet Zeki Sarikaya2191626
484Qinlong Wang21314
484Mohammad Bagher Ghaemi27611
484Wen-Xue Zhou24212
484Noura AlShamrani22244
484Muath Awadalla23931
484Naila Rafiq2923
484Toufik Ziar21447
484Carmen Coll24233
484Huanzhen Chen2715
484Tuncay Candan22922
484Yongyi Gu26314
484Hongxia Liu26611
484Antonio Francisco Roldán López de Hierro2151017
484Mehmet Ali Ali Akinlar22657
484Mihaly Pituk21956
484ilkay yaslan Karaca2417
484Hassan Atef Hassan2027
484Naim Tuglu21516
484Erdal Bas25633
484Mahmoud27823
484Michal Fečkan2143750
484Zhengqiu Zhang22459
484Van Thinh Nguyen22220
484Steady Mushayabasa214818
484Robert A Cheke2471325
484Zeinab Mansour2911
484Muhammad Sajjad Shabbir24011
484Rachadawan Darlai2111
484Mingzhan Huang2448
484Azmat Niazi2626
484Kai Zhang22911
484Mohammed M Matar216210
484Seda İĞret Araz217343
484Shubhankar Saha22511
484Fuat Usta29412
484Sultan Hussain25521
484Xiping Liu23612
484Seyhun Kesim23511
484Jiaojiao Ren2814
484Abdulghani Muhyi2814
484Liliana Guran21155
484Jian-ping Zhao22218
484Kanokwan Sitthithakerngkiet22176
484Mehmet Merdan21313
484Hala A El-Saka21916
484Nasreen Kausar21763
484Luo Demou2312
484Huaiqin Wu27269
484Gang Huang22321
484Abolfazl Babakhani211819
484Huabin Chen28324
484Kashif Rehan22633
484Min Xiao2141328
484Jalil Rashidinia2201116
484Lukáš Rachůnek2528
484Stepan A Tersian212713
484Wah June Leong23525
484Jitao Sun2132239
484Nashat Faried21221
484Tomas Kisela23223
484Beatrice Paternoster291322
484Weidong Lv23511
484Rahat Zarin24522
484Yong-Hong Fan2369
484Jan Tomeček25610
484Hong Li2111223
484Xiao-Jun Yang2591223
484Jocelyn Sabatier2401120
484Qingyi Zhan21022
484Sompop Moonchai24112
484Necdet Batir210210
484Mei Wei2714
484Alexandru-Gabriel Tudorache24012
484Omar Zakary24112
484P Hammachukiattikul25442
484Xiangyun Shi24318
484Yuming Feng210316
484Petr Stehlík29412
484Sujing Sun24523
484Kamaleldin Abodayeh27228
484Ibtisam Aldawish2425
484Zhen Wu2111526
484Ali Gelişken21323
484Mutaz Mohammad22327
484Fatih Hezenci24411
484Quan Xu22715
484Wenyong Zhong22713
484Eugenia N Petropoulou2536
484Nazar Khan227610
484Ali Yakar21911
484Changlong Yu22211
484Soumen Kundu22314
484Soyoon Bak2814
484Umer Saeed23455
484Mingjun Zhou2812
484Onur Alp Ilhan214616
484Mohamed Abdel Latif Ramadan23565
484Nauman Ahmed213715
484Kh Maleknejad2141620
484Rong-Pei Zhang2429
484Hassan Gadain21835
484Yang Gao2611
484Giuseppe Caristi27317
484Zhaowen Zheng25141
484Changpin Li2572032
484Giuseppina D'Aguì23123
484Bahram Agheli21612
484An Chen21127
484Bilal Khan22769
484Yongzhen Pei27211
484Mehwish Bari21012
484Liping Wen21036
484Magdalena Nockowska-Rosiak2413
484Emad E Mahmoud271031
484Juan L G Guirao2142242
484Pasquale Candito23127
484Georgia Irina Oros21545
484Changjia Wang22011
484Ali Mai21212
484Somsak Orankitjaroen2125
484Xiaozhong Yang2516
484Myeong Jin Park271130
484Yuanguo Zhu2211723
484Hu Chen213610
484Shaomei Fang2728
484Yuan He23011
484Nasser-eddine Tatar2101228
484Manlika Rajchakit22512
484Muhammad Mushtaq22622
484Deepak Baburao Pachpatte21313
484Fathalla A Rihan284119
484Misir Dzh Mardanov2826
484Sanaa28011
484Jose Tenreiro Machado2204796
484Rasool Shah26277
484Tariq A Aljaaidi21311
484Amar Debbouche29623
484Yongjin Li26978
484Xian-Feng Zhou2238
484Suzan Jabbar Obaiys2838
484Bo Li21013
484Ben Wongsaijai2927
484Muhammad Usman Ali2523
484Marwen Kermani21522
484Aasma Khalid22735
484Shengqiang Liu231130
484José A Adell27513
484Muhammad Umar24511
484Qizhi He21014
484Wirawan Chinviriyasit21912
484Mohamed Saad224914
484Mohamed A Barakat21312
484Istvan Gyori22658
484Abdul Qadeer Khan21812
484Vakeel A Khan21241
484A Abdeldaim24822
484Ondrej Dosly21529
484Ghazala Yasmin2836
484Sanjay Bhatter21812
484Nur Nadiah Abd Hamid21414
484Noura Yousfi27865
484Fatmawati214421
484Oyoon Abdul Razzaq28621
484Rehana Ashraf23534
484Winfried Just21215
484Aziz Ur Rehman23011
484Jarunee Soontharanon22811
484Waseem A Khan23212
484Ho Vu21834
484Ghaus Ur Rahman215210
898Hassan Almusawa13513
898Jyotiska Datta1913
898Seog-Hoon Rim11112
898Salah Moawad1358
898Zhanmei Lv1010
898Teerapol Sukhonwimolmal1012
898Abolhassan Razminia149114
898Yanni Pang13711
898ibrahim Buyukyazici10513
898Anirut Luadsong1223
898Banamali Roy1757
898Long-Yue Li1736
898Ziwen Jiang11233
898Mousa J Huntul121221
898Svetlana Bunimovich-Mendrazitsky17918
898Haitao Li1122132
898Tong Zhang111324
898Abedel-Karrem Alomari1111016
898Piyusha S Somvanshi1811
898Farid Bozorgnia1438
898Fikret A Aliev11713
898Melih GÜnay1359
898Melusi Khumalo11866
898Mona D Aljoufi11012
898Chunhua Liu1010
898Viera Štoudková Růžičková1411
898Muhammad Arshad1134591
898Sahoua Hypolithe Okou A Kpetihi1421
898Vaclav Tryhuk1343
898Hamid Baghani, H Baghani12713
898Adnane Hamiaz11932
898Zafer Bekiryazıcı11111
898Shanming Ji1963
898M Ali Akbar152542
898Lijun Zhang174387
898Ana Gomez Gonzalez1114
898Khaled A Aldwoah11312
898Zhiming Wang1613
898Lilan Tu1029
898Calogero Vetro153852
898Huifang Liu1111
898Umair Ali11856
898Jiang Zhu162043
898Elham Hashemizadeh1416
898Lasheng Wang1111
898Haokun Qi1535
898Jun Li1911
898Manzoor Hussain12513
898Khadijeh Sadri Khatouni11335
898Manfeng Hu101326
898Zhilin Yang121853
898Anran Li1223
898Dorian Popa149105
898Jorge Gonzalez-Camus1912
898Vijender Nallapu1757
898Marjan Uddin11296
898Zhanshuai Miao1712
898Waleed Mohd Alfaqih11751
898Jingwei Cai1111
898Julia Elyseeva1879
898Asghar Ghorbani15212
898Yaqing Liu11646
898Chein-Shan Liu153445
898Khaled M Saad1351616
898Islam Elbaz11312
898Ghaleb N Gumah11915
898Ali Akbar Shaikh1191926
898Shahid Ahmad Wani1933
898Anitha Karthikeyan1152430
898Rodrigo L Pouso141619
898Talat Nazir151015
898Samsul Ariffin Abdul Karim1161511
898Ymnah Alruwaily1213
898Mustapha Lhous1611
898Erdoğan Şen15410
898Maria Alessandra Ragusa1382327
898Guichen Lu1336
898Shuqin Zhang12515
898Özkan ÖztÜrk1436
898Gang Zhang12511
898Bahaa, Gm11954
898Zdeněk Svoboda11643
898Chenyang Ding1412
898Young Jae Sim111019
898Adil1471510
898Natchapon Lekdee1711
898Haytham M Rezk1759
898Haifeng Ji12211
898Weicheng Xu1114
898Ayesha Sohail132047
898Xianxiu Zhang1212
898Zeeshan Ali12748
898Vahidin Hadžiabdić1632
898Mohammad Fuad Mohammad Naser11922
898Guilai Zhang1111
898Gabriel-Eduard Vîlcu161230
898Mehmet Gulbahar12031
898Małgorzata Zdanowicz1149
898S O Salawu12939
898R Sadat11639
898samih Lazaiz11241