5.9(top 5%)
impact factor
3.4K(top 10%)
papers
49.0K(top 10%)
citations
81(top 10%)
h-index
6.3(top 5%)
extended IF
3.6K
all documents
58.5K
doc citations
122(top 10%)
g-index

Top Authors (by citations)

#AuthorArticlesCitationsR ARankR CRank
1Ӧzge Tunçalp291,11915
2Seye Abimbola301,06111
3Madhukar Pai27954410
4Rifat Atun18695410
5Lenka Benova1568011
6Valery Ridde1867532
7John G Meara1567065
8Jane Noyes565154
9Mohamed S Jalloh1260111
10Sanne A E Peters759014
11Sanni Yaya2158731
12Charles S Wiysonge3578186
13Kate Flemming455243
13Andrew Booth, Mclip4552148
16Dania Talaat Dahmash152311
16Gail Carson152372
16Amanda Burls1523112
16Daniel Munblit1523181
16Natalie Elkheir152321
16Hung-Yuan Cheng152372
16Lakshmi Manoharan152321
16Piero L Olliaro1523215
16Louise Sigfrid152382
16Charitini Stavropoulou152361
16Jake Suett152311
16Claire Hastie152321
16Melina Michelen152321
29Edwine W Barasa1450711
30Soham Bandyopadhyay248581
31Zulfiqar A Bhutta23482634
32Thomas Hone447012
33Oona M R Campbell846757
34Alexandre Delamou846611
35Jessica E Haberer746278
36Heidi Oi-Yee Li245531
36Osaid Alser1455114
36Emery Manirambona145521
36Ronnie E Baticulon145542
36David S Kim145521
36Rafael A Pinedo-Villanueva1455141
36kirandeep Saini145511
36Sai Arathi Parepalli145511
36Isabel D Tol145511
36Zoe Li145511
36Archith Kamath145511
36Riley A Dean145511
36Elliott H Taylor145532
49Ana Pilar Betran444566
50Ann-Beth Moller244375
51Rebecca E Bunnell343211
52Ties Boerma1042411
52João Paulo Souza34241212
54Bosede Bukola Afolabi642011
55Adrian Bailey141721
55David Huynh141711
57Jiangfeng Ye141021
58Annettee Nakimuli540231
59Mark G Shrime1039526
60C Raina Macintyre23943413
61Amnesty E Lefevre1838913
61Blandina T Mmbaga4389112
63Graham F Moore338375
64Quanyi Wang1382195
64Huaiyu Tian138262
66Aduragbemi Banke-Thomas1138011
67Mike English1537625
68Ping Teresa Yeh737411
69Caitlin E Kennedy637254
70Yibeltal Assefa436951
71Olalekan A Uthman8366815
72Justine I Davies1336326
73Mark Woodward43622926
74Brian Wahl235833
75Martin McKee123472338
76Wim Van Damme834566
77Romaina Iqbal434445
78Yap Boum Ii534121
79Aline Semaan433811
80Catherine Kyobutungi333765
82Sara Hersey233221
83Ambrose Talisuna932711
84Elham Shakibazadeh232551
85Richard J Lilford632286
86Karen Ann Grépin732021
87Omar Rahman431925
88Aluisio J D Barros11315814
89Stephanie M Topp1631313
90Laura Cunha Rodrigues23113213
91Shannon A Mcmahon730712
92Adriano Massuda130432
93Hannah Hogan Leslie1029612
94Günther Fink829228
94Samuel I Watson529222
96Elise Huysmans228711
97Bethany L Hedt-Gauthier628521
98João Porto de Albuquerque328132
99Leonard E G Mboera2280122
100Frances E Griffiths3279129
101Amrita Daftary927811
101Maria Gloria L C Teixeira1278155
103Wendy J Graham327533
104Kelley Lee426675
105Alessandro R Demaio326534
106Brynne Gilmore226432
107Jeremy M Grimshaw32622832
107Agbessi Amouzou726234
109Oyinlola Oyebode426163
110Ole Frithjof Norheim926059
111Dessalegn Y Melesse525812
112Janina Isabel Steinert425611
112Rawlance Ndejjo325641
114Juliet Nabyonga-Orem1625522
114James Avoka Asamani1125511
116Joshua P Vogel12252311
117Alimuddin Zumla22513929
118Jane Goudge825012
119Soumyadeep Bhaumik724934
119Rashid Ansumana424922
121Karl Philip Claxton624848
121David Musoke324851
123Cheikh Mbacké Faye524511
123Kerstin Klipstein-Grobusch624557
123Karl Blanchet824536
126Muzamil Mahdi Abdel Hamid324442
127Vergil de Claro124311
127Adalbert Tchetchia124311
127Sanghita Bhattacharyya124352
130Marko Kerac424243
130Stéphane Verguet1624214
132Anton L Pozniak1240204
132Allisyn C Moran624025
132Jacob Levi124031
132Tolib Mirzoev624021
132James Thomas32401216
137Anne Marie Thow3239106
138Jessica Ochalek423811
139Nynke van den Broek723778
139Dheepa Rajan423711
139Palwasha Yousafzai Khan123721
139Dorothy K Yeboah-Manu2237106
139Thomas Czypionka123783
139Linda M Richter623727
139Paul R Hunter52371219
139Najmul Haider1237112
139Akaninyene A Otu423711
139Richard A Kock1237237
139Abdinasir Yusuf Ayo Osman1237101
150Margaret Elizabeth Kruk9234611
151Karen E Yeates523312
152Joyce L Browne423131
153Ikechi G Okpechi523055
153Martin Kavao Mutua423022
155Catherine Molyneux822945
155Yadurshini Raveendran222911
155Laura222911
155Mishal Sameer Khan722943
159Prashanth N Srinivas922811
160Ruth Garside22271010
161Lucy S Tusting422623
161Stephen Jan12226211
163Benjamin Tsofa322533
164Amie Steel1224315
164Jonathan Wardle1224272
164Peter Bai James122461
164Shukri F Mohamed222432
169Sera L Young3223138
170Benjamin Daniels522113
170Sally Theobald1022117
170Godwin Yeboah222131
174Emma Radovich322011
175Rachel Gur-Arie321811
175Alex R Cook42181010
177Andrew J M Leather521714
177Peter Diggle22172514
179Gerry F Killeen321655
179John M Marshall321634
181Navneet Aujla121521
181Pauline Bakibinga121571
181Syed A K Shifat Ahmed121511
181Paramijit Gill121591
181Olalekan John Taiwo121531
181Grant Tregonning121511
181Rita Yusuf121596
181Eme Owoaje1215121
181Christopher J Millett421595
181Motunrayo Ajisola121521
181Lyagamula Kisia121511
181Komal Tabani121511
181Lucy Gilson5215913
181Olufunke A Fayehun121551
181Caroline W Kabaria121521
181Akinyinka O Omigbodun121582
181Peter Kibe121521
181Yen-Fu Chen1215103
181Iqbal Azam1215111
181George Mbevi521511
181Mary E Osuh121511
181Bronwyn Harris121593
181Caroline Kabaria121511
181Paramjit Gill121582
206Bipin Adhikari221383
206Sunil Pokharel221311
208Vlado Perkovic32121826
209Gerald Bloom321043
209Morris Ogero521011
211Clare Chandler520824
211Lisa R Hirschhorn920812
213Daniel Palazuelos320621
214Joshua S Ng-Kamstra320521
214Lara R Fairall1120515
216Thomas van den Akker2204122
217David Gathara820211
217Giorgia Gon220222
219Justin Stoler220174
219Jishnu Das320126
219Kevin Louis Bardosh220142
222Hailay Abrha Gesesew320066
222David P Peiris920034
222Fisaha Haile Tesfay320046
222Azeb320011
226Fahad Javaid Siddiqui1119911
227Uta Lehmann419834
227Mark J Siedner3198138
229Bernadette Daelmans319712
230Dina Balabanova1119627
231Sarah G Moxon119532
231Leonardo Chavane119531
231James Lomas219561
231Darren A Brown219521
231Hannah Blencowe11951512
231Bouchra Assarag119521
237Scott A Lear4194816
237Koon K Teo41941525
237Annika Rosengren41942119
237Khalid F Alhabib419466
237Patricio Lopez-Jaramillo41941118
242Euzebiusz F Jamrozik219251
243Veronique Filippi719025
244S Jody Heymann418844
245Fabrizio Tediosi918737
245Shristi Raut118721
245Edward A Frongillo31871618
248Ramnath Subbaraman318634
248James O'donovan618611
248Vivekanand Jha51861923
251Claudia Hanson1018513
252Kenneth Mayer21843928
252Rohina Joshi, R Joshi, Joshi R1018428
252Nakul P Raykar618413
255Lars Hagander618336
255Mandy Daly118311
255Helen Purtill1183122
255Roy K Philip118351
255Junaid Abdul Razzak818325
255Viroj Tangcharoensathien918337
261Prosper Tumusiime518211
261Tor A Strand41821311
261Bela Ganatra818214
261Neha S Singh818212
265Cesar Victora101801645
265Remco van de Pas518011
265Barbara McPake518067
268Carlos J Chaccour417923
268Asaf Bitton717927
270Kristien Verdonck417823
270Ben Oppenheim317811
272Sumit Kane317743
272Francesc Xavier Gomez-Olive5177916
274Sara Bennett417687
274Tanya M Doherty1117613
274Sara Van Belle617612
277Emelda A Okiro417413
277Ana-Catarina Pinho-Gomes217422
277Janice E Graham317434
277Robert W Snow71741237
277Kumanan Rasanathan617433
282Inacio Da Silva717326
283Mobolanle Balogun217241
283Ronald Labonte11723212
283Chunling Lu517224
283Gavin Yamey617222
283Helen Walls317232
283Mahdis Kamali917211
289Jean-Paul Dossou417111
291Catherine L Ward216962
291Elisabeth Paul316911
291Jackline Odhiambo216911
291Catherine Arsenault516913
295Hugo De Vuyst216823
296Frances Gardner21671716
296Jamie M Lachman216722
296Ramanan Laxminarayan5167612
296Benson Droti316711
296Amber Wutich2167139
301Beena E Thomas116631
301Carinna Hockham116621
303Andrew J Tatem9165533
303Manisha Nair316533
305Peter Waiswa1116449
305André Briend316498
305Margaret E Kruk7164510
308Atalay Alem1163148
308Jimmy Volmink116386
308Didier Wernli516311
308Jonathan C K Wells31633033
308Freddie Ssengooba416342
313Godfred Odei Boateng216243
313Marieme Ngom116211
313Fredros O Okumu216257
313Binta Zahra Diop116211
318Claudia García-Moreno3161311
318Michael Marmot21614955
318Joël Arthur Kiendrébéogo416111
318Harry Rutter3161510
322Abdoulaye Maïga515911
322Gideon Meyerowitz-Katz215914
322Nonhlanhla Nxumalo215933
322Susan May Cleary215974
322Sarah Hawkes415947
327Stefan Baral31582918
327Nobhojit Roy7158511
329Phillip Baker515756
329Mustafa Mahfuz2157168
329Mark Petticrew41571522
329Eric Sarriot315721
329Kerry Scott1315714
329Benjamin Palafox515711
329Crystal L Patil215795
336Torsten B Neilands1156266
336Joshua D Miller115672
336Javier Moran Martínez115693
336Wendy E Jepson115697
336Zeina Jamaluddine115641
336Shalean M Collins115642
342Lucie D Cluver21552018
343Victor A Alegana315447
343David W Johnson21544432
343Marc Suhrcke315489
343Robert Marten715422
343David Flood215421
343Michelle C White715411
343Karla Romero Starke115442
343Mark Donald C Reñosa315421
343Andreas Seidler1154136
343Isaac Holeman215411
353Timothy Powell-Jackson515236
354Samuel O Akech, Mmed515111
354Maike Voss315111
356Azra C Ghani41501730
356Humphrey Cyprian Karamagi415011
356Christopher Millett21502116
356Rebecca Bunnell3150612
360Cecile Knai314978
360Carl Lombard21492214
360Adam Ahmat1014911
360Dan Schwarz414912
360Sarah L Dalglish414934
360Ada T Kwan414912
366Celestin Hategeka314821
366Ryan Schwarz114821
366Madeleine Ballard114852
366Raj Panjabi114812
370Dana C Mccoy314768
370Charles Ameh514714
372Iolanthe M Kruger314626
373Akira Shibanuma314562
374Jan M Stratil414422
375Nicki Tiffin614315
375Olufemi Oladapo414335
377Franziska Meinck214264
377Diwakar Mohan1014214
379Peter Gething31411321
379Peter Winch3141109
379Tim Baker414135
379Camilla Wattrus614111
379Vinicius Delgado Ramos214122
384Kjell Arne Johansson414063
384Bishwajit Ghose2140147
384Ghose Bishwajit214074
384Vaibhav Shah214022
388Mark Boyes1139279
388Yulia Shenderovich113951
388Divane Nzima113911
393Roya Kelishadi21386538
393Elvin H Geng31381411
393Gorik Ooms413864
393Pamela Seron213887
393Kabir Sheikh613824
398Aminata Binetou-Wahebine Seydi213711
398Hillary Kipruto213711
398Regina Titi-Ofei213711
398Adrianna Murphy313734
402Eugene T Richardson413613
402Justin O Parkhurst413614
404Mohamed Ali Ag Ahmed213511
404John Tayu Lee213525
404Ana Raquel Nunes113511
407Simone E Carter513411
408Robis Group1133149
408Isobel H Marks213311
408Sarah Dawson113351
408Julian P T Higgins11333443
408Jose A Lopez-Lopez11331311
413Linamara Rizzo Battistella1132225
413Joel Stein1132127
413Janet Prvu Bettger1132183
413Desmond Jumbam713212
413Mooyeon Oh-Park113221
413Marta Imamura1132175
413Yee-Sien Ng1132115
413Yong-Hao Pua1132248
421Anushka Ataullahjan813112
421Khalid Yusoff2131813
421Reena P Jain813111
421Michelle F Gaffey813112
421Katarzyna Zatońska213196
421Justin B Echouffo-Tcheugui21312116
421Shailja Shah813111
428Haja Wurie513014
428Maureen Black31302530
428Lucia D'Ambruoso813023
428Edwin Wouters2130127
428Sara Dada313011
433Etienne V Langlois512915
433Afifah Rahman-Shepherd212911
433Sankaran V Subramanian41292539
436Charles Opondo212855
436Josephine Borghi1112816
436Sameh Al-Awlaqi112811
436Till W Bärnighausen41282030
436Ritwik Dahake112831
436Helmut Kloos112873
436Andreas Kalk112811
436Peter Piot21281113
444Devaki Nambiar212742
444Cindy George212721
444Marta Schaaf612712
444Andrew J Seal212789
448Tanya Marchant7126310
448Crick Lund51261828
448Stephen Meir Tollman51261018
448Laurie Denyer Willis212621
452Sandeep Moola112554
452Marian Knight21252924
454Chris Paton312431
454Kim Robin van Daalen412412
454Peter K Nguhiu212421
454Nora Engel512412
454Sarah Neal312423
459Peter S. Hill3123158
459Samson S Kiware212334
459Andre P Kengne11235524
459Mathieu Boniol11232716
459Peter M Macharia512324
464Cheryl C Johnson2612226
464David Beran512247
464Rachel R Yorlets312211
464Kathleen L Strong312223
464Trudo Lemmens112273
464Douglas Glandon312211
464La Wallis412276
471Lemlem Gebremedhin Gebremichael112121
471Audrey Prost812115
471Maereg Wagnew Meazaw112121
471Abel Fekadu Dadi1121116
471Eyob Alemayehu Gebreyohannes112153
471Robyn Norton4121210
471Berihun Assefa Dachew1121202
471Bereket Duko1121145
471Paul N Newton7121727
471Gizachew Assefa Tessema1121137
471Yalemzewod Assefa Gelaw112164
471Sharifah Sekalala412112
471Alemayehu Berhane Mekonnen112155
471Daniel Asfaw1121144
471Eimear Ruane-McAteer212121
471Maria Lohan212143
471Jennifer Hanratty212122
488Anayda Portela312044
488Bruno Marchal212069
488Marleen Boelaert21202219
488Bethany A Caruso312038
488Elizabeth L Corbett20120121
488Kara Hanson5120917
488Emma Sacks212011
488Justin Parkhurst212011
496Olakunle Alonge411943
496Juan Pablo Peña-Rosas311937
496Peter J Winch2119912
499Michel L Garenne1118229
499Mark Jit5118822
499Rebecca Sear11181812
499Tanya Khara111854
499Susan Thurstans111811
499Mark Myatt1118104
499Carmel Dolan111834
506Arjen M Dondorp31172337
506David H Peters31171216
506Michael R Kidd611723
506Veronika J Wirtz511756
506Nancy A Perrin311724
506Bassey E Ebenso611722
506Roopa Dhatt211711
513David K Evans311624
513Julien Potet311623
515Ingrid T Katz1115126
515Sarah A Buchan1115114
515Brian C Zanoni111544
515Amir S Siraj411511
515Moherndran Archary1115124
520Geoffrey A Anderson111461
520Susan L Norris111464
520Charles N Mock11142920
520Sarnai Erdene111411
520Dahai Yue311411
520Lisa Forman411423
520Anne-Marie Turcotte-Tremblay211422
520Richard Sullivan11143119
520Michele R Decker31141630
520Rob Baltussen111495
520Carolina V N Coll211423
520Inger B Scheel111411
520George S M Dyer1114103
520Fizan Abdullah1114125
534Iruka N Okeke21131411
534J Jaime Miranda41131922
534Ngozi A Erondu511313
537Amy E Jones111211
537Benido Impouma111221
537Peter D Sullivan111221
537Wei-Min Li21122325
537Zabulon Yoti111222
537Johanna Hanefeld711214
537Jaime W Peterson111221
537Linh Chuong211211
537Kylie M L Seeley111211
537Jin Wen211223
537Hannah K Zane111211
537Cameron L Fisher111211
537Matshidiso R Moeti111211
537Francis Chisaka Kasolo111211
537Wenjuan Tao211211
537Taylor N Anderson111211
537Erynn A Beeson111211
537Laura R Garcia Godoy111211
537Zhi Zeng211252
556Sophie Witter41111012
556Dzintars Gotham311122
558Susan B Rifkin311036
558Miriam Taegtmeyer9110211
558Pascale A Allotey511048
558Kunihiro Matsushita21103935
562Emmanuel Bonnet310912
562Veena Sriram510912
562Arush Lal210912
562Corinna Hawkes110945
562Yohannes Dibaba Wado110943
562Ruth Cornick510912
562Shelley Lees510946
562Kate Wingrove110941
570Alexandra Jones110873
570Gustavo de Los Campos11081411
570Shehla Zaidi510812
570Daniel Herrera-Esposito110811
570Satej Soman110811
570Belinda H Reeve110831
570Bruce Neal11087559
570Andrew T Levin110822
570Cliona Ni Mhurchu11083222
570Anup Malani110873
570Amanda Howe310849
570Lonni Besançon110843
570Jean Jacques N Noubiap21082215
570Bailey K Fosdick110854
570Anteneh Asefa210852
570Peter S Hill2108126
586Melissa S Creary110752
586Shunmay Yeung5107311
586Eili Y Klein21071018
586Scott Greer1107186
586Charley E Willison110731
586Jesse B Bump410732
586John P H Wilding11075039
586Phillip M Singer110791
586Adeyemi110711
586Scott L Greer1107134
596Timothy Ensor410668
597Clovis Nkoke110571
597Lu Gram610512
597Luchuo Engelbert Bain110541
597Sumathy Rangarajan2105918
597Manmeet Kaur210535
597Salim Yusuf21056066
597Hedieh Mehrtash910513
604Thilagawathi Abi Deivanayagam310411
604Alvaro Aa Avezum31041435
604Sabine Dittrich510439
604Devi Sridhar310478
604Temmy Sunyoto110452
604Afzalhussein M Yusufali3104415
610Mohamed A Osman310334
610Samir Bhatt21031423
610Meghan A Bohren810328
610Alexander W Peters310311
610Hamish R Graham410322
615Jennifer M Manne-Goehler2102109
615Jocelyn Fifield310211
615Collin F Payne210242
615Tahmeed Ahmed21022723
615Neha Shah810211
615Pascal O Bessong21021314
615Anna Galle210221
615Oliver John Watson2102410
615Raphael Frankfurter310212
615Helena Legido-Quigley21021715
625Ingrid Miljeteig410111
625Giorgia Sulis410126
625Grace Sum110112
625Obinna E Onwujekwe31011922
625Oriane Bodson110111
625Choon Huat Gerald Koh11013210
625Ajay S Mahal1101119
625Rasmi Avula410122
625Benjamin Uzochukwu310165
634Eileen M Crimmins11002425
634Prabhat Jha11002218
634Jocelyn DeJong310023
634Niall Winters410013
634Asha George510027
634Jennifer A Ailshire1100124
634Azizeh Nuriddin210011
634Jayadeep Patra1100119
634Rajesh Dikshit110075
634Qiao Wu110011
644Sandy Picken49911
644Elizabeth Tyner McGill19921
644James A Thomas1991420
644Leslie London29923
644Ansgar Gerhardus199124
649Knut Lönnroth498923
649Sónia Ferreira Dias298137
649Loveday Penn-Kekana39821
649Felix Limbani49811
654Robert J Mash39787
654Andrew M Hill2971211
654Kent Buse49767
654Benjamin B Massenburg29757
654Kara N Durski39713
654Phuong Hong Nguyen39766
661Ambrose Agweyu69615
661Irene Torres39611
661Sulzhan Bali39611
661Abiy Seifu Estifanos39611
661Kristi Sidney Annerstedt29641
661Frances M Cowan1496415
661Suraj Pant19613
668Peter Aaby6951957
668Zaishang Li19511
668Ronel Sewpaul195113
668Kaitlyn M Berry19534
668Tao Wang19511
668Sydney Rosen1951810
668Gary Darmstadt595925
668Andrew C Stokes1952216
668Ting Yuan19533
668Zandile J Mchiza19598
668Zhongmin Liu1952510
668Whadi-Ah Parker19512
668Dongping Fang19599
681Kristine Husøy Onarheim49411
681Marcello Tonelli3942845
681Dan Poenaru394910
681Benjamin Mason Meier39433
681Adejumoke I Ayede29434
686Hassan Haghparast-Bidgoli49367
686Irene Akua Agyepong493714
686Nicholas B King29336
686Felicity Goodyear-Smith593612
686Hugo C Turner39368
686Abdoulaye Diabate1931515
686Anna B Gilmore4931217
686Kristin L Dunkle493619
686Thomas F Clasen2931718
686Erica Marie Nelson39311
696Jay Park29216
696Rintaro Mori2921522
696Jorge Cuartas19253
696Joanna Raven49214
696Kate Bärnighausen29211
696Jonas Wachinger29211
696Kamal R Mahtani292108
696Osondu Ogbuoji39212
696Alison M El Ayadi192127
696Ludovic Reveiz29255
696Jeniffer Landicho29211
707Rosanna W Peeling1911710
707Michael R Law29165
707Carina King59122
707Hinda Ruton29111
711Kathryn Falb49026
711Lungiswa P Tsolekile19034
711James Smith29052
711Didier Pittet3901834
711John A Crump3901732
711Kirsty Le Doare190119
711Musa Sekikubo19042
711Rasha Khatib19035
711Rosnah Ismail19043
711Christopher John Seebregts39015
711Lindsay Stark59058
711Lap Ah Tse1902613
711Ruohua Yan19021
711Tarzia Choudhury19014
711Chris van Weel4902243
711Marjan Walli-Attaei19012
711Hans Kluge19031
728Dariush Mozaffarian3892957
728Timothy Tuti28912
728Tom Bashford48921
728Jean Juste Harrisson Bashingwa78911
728Alemayehu Hailu28954
733Susan Hanekom28833
733Corrina Moucheraud188112
733Shobhana Nagraj38811
733Aldo M Lima1883033
733Nexhmedin Morina2881416
733Margaret Gyapong2881217
733Lisa J White488516
733Shirin Heidari58825
733Natasha Lelijveld28834
733Henok Tadele28821
733Safia S Jiwani28812
733Merrick F Zwarenstein3881225
733Penelope A Phillips-Howard2881015
733Annick Lenglet48822
733Martin Heine28844
748Julianne Piper18711
748Li Yang Hsu2871925
748Valentina Gallo287920
748Catherine Worsnop18711
748Summer Marion18711
748Francis Wafula28711
748Alex J Van Duinen48711
748Zané Lombard387915
748Håkon Angell Bolkan48711
748Hampus Holmer48713
748Angela Y Chang28725
748Tsi-Lok Ho18711
748Catherine Z Worsnop18711
761Nadia Akseer48629
761Olukunmi Omobolanle Balogun18625
761Jamie Rylance48638
761Erika Ota1861716
761Renata Micha2861228
761Laura Dean68611
761Agnes Binagwaho586414
761Suzanne O Bell38641
761Katharina da Silva Lopes18611
761Daniela C Rodriguez18682
761Diane Meyer28622
772William R G Perry28533
772Nicholas Stacey48511
772Céline Caillet38522
772Don de Savigny48539
772Melissa Neuman178516
772Nita Bhandari38539
772Sarmila Mazumder38548
779Ngianga-Bakwin Kandala38439
779Esther van Kleef38412
779Lilian Otiso48415
782Sarah White28334
782Lucy C Okell383415
782Angela Kairu48311
782Tracy Eastman48311
782Peter Winskill283512
782Kathleen Kahn5831130
782Clara Affun-Adegbulu18321
790Ahmad Reza Hosseinpoor382713
790Leonardo Zanini Ferreira38211
790Hannah L F Cooper1822314
790Marcel Tanner482515
790Matthew C Freeman582820
790Regine Haardöerfer1821911
790Shuchi Anand38248
790Evelyn K Ansah382311
790Kathryn Mary Yount1823218
790Christy Joy Ras48211
790Craig Hadley1821711
801Dean McDonnell28123
801Ateeb Ahmad Parray38111
801Xiaoshan Li28123
801Joanna Morrison381511
801Peter Søgaard Jørgensen28118
801O Ummer98111
801Rachel Jewkes4811233
801Oliver Cumming2811214
801Aminu K Bello2811513
801Timothy Colbourn681310
801Marija Pantelic28124
801Nicolas Levrat28111
801Joanna Morrison38147
801Esnat D Chirwa48135
801Yuyang Cai28123
801Zhaohui Su28166
801Ali Cheshmehzangi2811013
801Chantal M Morel28116
819Alissa Koski28022
819Zeus Aranda18021
819Alison H Holmes3801424
819Senjuti Saha58015
819Rachel A Nugent58038
819Yun Liu18011
819Nia Roberts2801135
819Peter Barron38013
819Isabel R Fulcher18041
819M Jean-Baptiste18011
819Shasha Yuan18042
819Samuel P Scott18053
819Liwei Zhong18021
819Yan Chai18021
819Jean Claude Mugunga18011
819Joris J Van De Klundert1801710
819Daniel Maweu18021
836Patricia Kingori27921
836Gerard Bryan Gonzales17984
836Debbie S Thompson17931
836Elizabeth Anne Bukusi1793721
836Emilie Robert27911
836Kerry L M Wong57918
836Daniel Cobos Muñoz47913
836Maurice Bucagu27911
836Kelsey Grey17911
836Harish Nair579718
836Lisa Conti17912
836Melkamu Arefayine17941
836Mubarek Abera Mengistie17961
836Sridhar Venkatapuram57913
836Debbie Thompson17921
851Alvin Qijia Chua17832
851Justin C Sandefur17834
851Melissa Gladstone478513
851Nicolas Ray478425
851Doris Osei-Afriyie37811
851Monica Verma17811
851Melisa Mei Jin Tan17833
851Steven J Schiff1781928
851Selene Ghisolfi17811
860Van Minh Tu Hoang17732
860Richard Harding3772133
860Susan Rogers Van Katwyk37713
860Guy E Thwaites1776148
860Sophie Yacoub177149
860Catherine Thwaites17794
860Srinath Satyanarayana37768
860Salim Afshar27721
860Vinh Chau Nguyen Van1772518
860David A Clifton1771418
870Mario Macis17638
870Robert Verity276615
870Yogesh Hooda37613
870Somasundari Gopalakrishnan17621
870Shevin T Jacob2761015
870Trevor Duke2761415
876Fernando César Wehrmeister475915
876Dell D Saulnier37514
876Kim Ozano47511
876Hendry Robert Sawe37567
876Helen Schneider475413
876Moise Chi Ngwa37511
876Emmanuel A Agogo47511
876Richard Laing17545
876Stephen H Kennedy2751117
876Ryan G Wagner375713
876Ruwan Ratnayake37527
887Matthew Rubach27433
887Kerryn Husk17456
887Rasmus Østergaard Nielsen1741611
887Sahil Sandhu17432
887Rogie Royce Carandang17441
887Mark Andrew Lawrence2741010
887Kate Mulligan17432
887Bogdan Chiva Giurca17431
887Stefan Priebe2744454
887Lotta Velin47411
887Stephanie Tierney17463
887Huali Wang1741510
887Hae Kweun Nam17411
887Carlos Augusto Monteiro2742036
887Carolyn Wallace17431
887Jesmin Antony17465
887Andrea C Tricco1743136
887Jacob Creswell374410
887Mohammad Karamouzian1741615
887Sharon E Straus1745043
887Bo Zhao17421
887Sebastian Vollmer2741322
887Charlotte Hanlon4741727
887Anna Palagyi47445
887Sanam Roder-DeWan47422
887Madhu Kharel17411
887Melissa Parker37445
887Michael F Bath17421
887Jennifer Lisa Sakamoto17431
917Facundo Fernandez2731928
917Kearkiat Praditpornsilpa173228
917Grégoire Lurton27312
917Lai Seong Hooi17365
917Paul B Spiegel27346
917Ming-Yen Lin173159
917Lara M E Vaz17333
917Raphael Lencucha37366
917Manjulaa Narasimhan37332
917Toshiharu Ninomiya1733836
917Min Jun1731110
917Kaushik Ramaiya37312
917Paul Spiegel27347
930Guy Harling, ScD3721015
930Sheikh Mohammed Shariful Islam2722421
930Fiona A Lynn17235
930Svetlana V Doubova27286
930Daniel Kwaro27234
930Gideon Lasco37234
930Garrett Brown27231
930Chalapati Rao67248
930Alain Bernard Labrique4721335
930Guadalupe Bedoya17211
930Jorge Coarasa17211
941Georgina A V Murphy47116
941Keiko Nanishi27132
941Francesco Checchi2711014
941Kaci Kennedy McDade37112
941Sumiyo Okawa27133
941David Obor27125
941Molly F Franke371814
941Karin Hatzold157115
941Megan B Murray471522
941Luke Allen171135
951Wafa Aftab47022
951Margaret Kosek2701124
951Raffaella Ravinetto87015
951Julia Pescarini37014
951Karen J Hofman470518
951Jeffrey V Lazarus4701627
951Naomi Muinga17022
951Susan Nayiga27011
951Miles D Witham3701627
951Matthew H Bonds67018
951Jocelyn T D Kelly27012
951Scott H Podolsky27044
951Claas Kirchhelle27032
951Caitlin M Pley27012
951Christoph Gradmann27011
966Marianne E Sinka169510
966Marelise Badenhorst16931
966Kwame Adu-Bonsaffoh66926
966Luis E. Cuevas4691531
966Catherine L Moyes1691022
966Mieraf Taddesse Tolla36911
966Nathali Gunawardena26911
966Mark Hellowell36934
966Ahmet Metin Gülmezoglu369312
966M Jeeva Sankar369912
966Chanel van Zyl16911
966Alexander W Peters16912
966Brian M Till16911
979Christine Stabell Benn3681333
979Ashley Sheffel26812
979Kassoum Kayentao368413
979Shankar Prinja2681412
979Sameen Siddiqi36822
979David Osrin468515
979Lisa-Marie Thomas26811
979Bejoy Nambiar26858
979Jacob S Kazungu16832
979Glenn Chertow2684458
979Jeffrey S A Stringer36844
979Rene Loewenson46811
979Caroline Whidden36811
979Tim C Martineau26878
979Rosalind McCollum26814
994Joseph Okebe66728
994Srinivasa Katikireddi3671935
994Marwa Abdel-All26712
994Adegoke G Falade26723
994Mark I Chen1672523
994Terence S Fu16776
994Arnav Agarwal1672024