4.2(top 10%)
impact factor
7.7K(top 5%)
papers
116.0K(top 5%)
citations
103(top 5%)
h-index
4.3(top 10%)
extended IF
11.1K
all documents
148.2K
doc citations
152(top 5%)
g-index

Top Authors (by citations)

#AuthorArticlesCitationsR ARankR CRank
1Daolin Tang71,10039
1Rui Kang71,10036
4Xin Chen362634
5Meenakshi A Chellaiah156972
6Nicholas R Forsyth354131
7Joana Maia353911
7Bruno Costa-Silva353927
10Oliver Kepp35245854
11Xu Yong2052012
12Yong Xu1842812
13Kenneth J O'byrne54091212
14Fernanda Martini1040711
15Mauro Tognon940621
16Xiaokun Li939911
17Derek J Richard438473
17Francesc Baixauli238424
20Abhishek Saini337711
21Chiara Mazziotta537311
22Hans R Waterham637059
23Neeraj Kumar2365201
23Neeraj Kumar236551
26Tina P Dale135931
28Giovanni Camussi73561427
29John T Hancock1353179
29Gabrielle Wheway135372
31John Charles Rotondo434621
32Francisco Sánchez-Madrid43222527
33Valerie marie Weaver23161523
35Ronald J A Wanders43142223
36Sacha Ferdinandusse3311108
36Helena Sofia Domingues231121
38Yuhang Zhang130234
38Linli Zhou130211
38Tianyi Liu130241
41Carla Barceló Gómez129711
41Anna Macià129731
41Rosa M Marti1297191
41Anais Panosa129711
41Oscar Maiques Carlos129751
41David F Moreno129711
41Jordi Pijuan129711
48Quan Chen1296197
48Yushan Zhu1296105
48Daniel Torralba129632
51Devrim Gozuacik1294134
51Nur M Kocaturk129411
53Joao Relvas1292153
53Camila Cabral Portugal129271
53Renato Socodato129261
56Yi Zhang6288616
56Janna K Mouw128824
58Harald Wajant22851413
59Peter ten Dijke42812048
59Frank Emmert-Streib3281137
61Feimei Kuang126522
62Zhen Zhang326342
63Hong-Bo Xin1257113
64Claudia Tanja Mierke1125624
65Aiping Lu7252810
66Sovan Sarkar4245415
67Nektarios Tavernarakis32441625
67Elena Seranova324411
69Marie Strickland124211
70Sonam Parakh223911
70Julie D Atkin223954
73Sameera Nallanthighal123821
73Dong-Joo Cheon123833
75Jin-San Zhang623613
75Mariano G Buffone423643
77Shasha Liu223523
78Manoj B Menon323212
79Marie-Eve Beaulieu123021
79Wanjin Hong12303824
79Laura Soucek1230149
79Jonathan R Whitfield123056
79Katherine E Odegaard223011
79Sowmya V Yelamanchili223021
85Guido Kroemer222895101
85Sonam Dhamija222822
87Jacopo Burrello122685
87Chiara Gai122621
87Silvia Monticone1226136
91Cesare Indiveri3225119
91Lorena Pochini322533
91Mariafrancesca Scalise322543
94Rytis Prekeris1223125
95Dhiraj Kumar222244
95Michael William Groves122221
95Yan Cui122253
95Miao Yu122211
99Leendert W Hamoen2221108
100Xiang-Hang Luo421826
100Subhash Chand121811
100Farah Shahjin121821
100Yanping Qian4218716
104Yang Chen221641
105Jennifer M Gillette221211
106Benedict Albensi1211154
106Benedict C Albensi1211103
108Francesc Pujol Ventura1209227
108Paul P Van Veldhoven42091521
108Jacques Pouyssegur12092729
108Edgardo Rodriguez-Carballo120953
112Lara Console220741
112Henrik Strahl120783
114Chun Fan120611
115Kai Sun120511
115Lis Del C Puga Molina320511
115Guillermina María Luque320511
115Liping Wang1205137
119Marc Fransen4204410
119Chang-Jun Li520414
121Jeremy M Van Raamsdonk1203107
121Joseph Sia120321
121Annika Traa120321
121Luisa Cochella120351
125Pedro Maria Fernández-Salguero2202616
126Benjamin Haibe-Kains12014025
127Joel M Goodman120095
127Qiang Gao120022
127Laura Korhonen220079
130Caroline E Gargett4198515
131Christina M Termini1196112
132Sonia Mulero-Navarro119424
132Elisa Mazzoni419452
134Werner J Kovacs419225
135Zi-Bing Jin1219116
136Francesco Fazi418928
137Chiara Di Malta118822
137Carmine Settembre11881213
139Celien Lismont318712
140Liqing Zang318644
140Md. Sahab Uddin3186129
140Mi Yang318612
143Hamsa Puthalakath1185138
143Christina Nedeva118531
145Atsushi Asakura318449
146Xia Zhao3183108
147Ruoli Chen218212
147Chunming Cheng118225
147Wei Yu118235
150Yuanliang Yan618023
150Johannes M Wagner118091
150Mimi R Borrelli1180114
150Pd Med Dominik Pförringer118061
150Jingtao Li1180121
150Dominik Duscher1180185
150Daniel Popp118041
150Christoph Wallner1180101
150Zeshaan N Maan1180164
150Norio Motohashi118072
150Cinzia Marchese318031
150Eleni Anastasiadou418013
150Mehran Dadras1180111
150Georg Reumuth118011
164Xiangyang Xue417822
164Mohammad Taheri13178911
164Soudeh Ghafouri-Fard131781211
167Wenbiao Chen11751110
167Gong Chen Jnu4175514
170Kevin P Mollen1174129
171Gangqiang Guo317322
171U Hin Lai117311
171Muhammad A Alkataan117311
171Yuanyuan Yu417324
171Maria Rosa Iaquinta217322
176Weiyang Lou317135
176Luca Cassetta117136
176Takanori Kitamura117188
179Zhijie Xu616833
179Michael Schrader2168119
181Anwen Shao7166212
181Jorge Bernardino de la Serna316633
183Grace C Limandjaja116431
183Sue Gibbs1164249
185Ning Zhang516213
185Hideki Uosaki316216
185Ana Romarowski116252
188Markus Islinger216134
188Guangying Cui516115
188Peining Li216142
191Sulev Kõks11604415
191Xia Liu4160410
191Ove Eriksson116032
191Majid Mossahebi-Mohammadi116042
195Luis F Godinho115924
195Joseph L Costello115942
197Christian Eggeling3158821
198Daniel Ungar415615
199James B Mccarthy315517
199Shanti Gurung315511
201Joaquim M S Cabral31533033
201Liming Yu615313
203Matilde Todaro3152721
203Ilaria Bononi215241
203Kevin Nee115212
203Kai Kessenbrock1152911
207Gonzalo Sanchez Duffhues315126
207Serge Mostowy21511317
207Rossella Libé115147
210Cheryll Tickle114921
210Gabriela Constantin11491518
210Anna Slanzi114911
210Matthew Towers114953
210Xiaoting Liang214913
210Elena Zenaro114956
210Zhongmin Liu314923
210Barbara Rossi114999
218Jonathan T Butcher11472616
219Misty L Good21461214
219Monica Montesi1146151
219Simone Sprio1146176
219Ilias Gkikas114622
223Jay K Kolls11455751
224Pura Muñoz-Cánoves21441423
224Peter Fisher314415
226Charles K F Chan114376
226Isabel Marzo21431012
226Alberto Anel2143118
226Thomas H Ambrosi114314
226Michael T Longaker11437959
226Javier Naval214355
226Domagoj Vucic11431219
226Alfonso Serrano-del Valle214312
234Wei-Guo Zhu11422822
234Robert J Salmond114296
234Bao-Ting Zhang314247
234Yuan Tian114211
238Andrew D Wells1141105
238Marek Cebecauer214156
238Xianchang Li11411912
238Thomas Kietzmann11412416
238Thomas N Seyfried11412919
238Elitsa Y Dimova114193
238Daniela Mennerich114122
245Reinier A. Boon2140917
246Stanley Brul11392419
246Sebastian A J Zaat1139117
246Ren Xu113968
246Gerhard J Schuetz11393014
250Germain Gillet113741
250Nikolay Popgeorgiev113711
252Marie Jose Goumans31361840
252Xu-Sheng Liu1136102
252Hui Yao Lan11365842
252Yue-Yu Gu113621
256Thomas Birkballe Hansen1135712
256Kai Huang313531
256Thomas B Hansen1135310
259Mee-Sup Yoon413415
259Yanzhuang Wang4134311
259Ren-Jie Chai5134613
259Julie Cocquet113469
259Alexandre Champroux113411
259Eusebio Perdiguero11341111
259Jessica Segalés113414
266Tony Fischer413323
267Nataliya A Basalova313211
268Zewei Tu213141
268Lei Wu213122
268Lin Sun313168
268Giuseppe Simone11312613
268Alfredo Maria Bove113191
268Xingen Zhu213182
274Ying Guo1130103
274Giorgio Stassi2130412
274Alice Turdo213023
274Qin An113012
278Saverio Bellusci9129218
278Zongcheng Yang112931
278Jihui Jia1129188
278Zuzana Koledova412931
278Lixin Zheng112931
283D-Y Wang8128413
283Catherine Rabouille11281710
283Leonhard Möckl112873
286Hong-Jian Zhu11271620
286Monica De Mattei412725
288Roland E Kontermann11261810
288Roman Fischer112684
288Klaus Pfizenmaier112688
291Anastasia Yu Efimenko412516
291Colleen J Thomas112541
293Perpétua Pinto-do-Ó312426
293Anna Taubenberger212419
293Weiwei Tang312437
296Esra Erdal412313
296Andreas Pircher212376
298Saeedeh Darzi212211
300Benjamín Cartes-Saavedra212121
300Chao Liang512126
300Martin Lowe212159
300Albert Rizvanov21213113
304Yunshan Wang712016
304Nigel H Greig21202540
304Yiping Wu512022
304David Tweedie2120710
304Shoukat Dedhar2120920
309Hassan Fahmi311978
309Rula Zain111992
309Hongmei Jiang211923
309Hongjuan Cui6119415
309Alejo Efeyan1119711
309Hernando Yesid Estupiñán Velásquez111911
309Gang Liu21194145
309Mehdi Najar311979
309Sujuan Ding211956
309Simone Pacini611912
309Smith Cie11192917
320Simona Ceccarelli211831
320Priscila Ramos-Ibeas311841
322Qing Hu111721
322Emily L Fishman311712
322Bin Ren311724
326Giuseppina Amodio211611
326Ornella Moltedo211611
326Zujiang Yu411615
326Paolo Remondelli211632
326Yuqin Yao211611
326Gunes Ozhan711614
326Xiangyi Kong411663
333Massimo Dominici5115515
333Zhigang Ren3115410
335Madhulika Bhagat111441
335Xiumei Yan211411
335Rafiq A Rather111411
335Zong-Xin Ling21141018
335Vladimir V Lupashin4114410
335Li Shao211439
335Lanjuan Li211468
335Thomas Braun21143841
335Kai Sen Tan511413
335Yiwen Cheng211454
335Arminja N Kettenbach21141112
335Cláudia Lobato da Silva3114715
347Mary M Weber111366
347Cameron Lenahan311353
347Claudio Napoli11137034
347Robert Faris111331
347Paola Pontecorvi111321
347Peifen111311
353Liyana Ahmad111212
353David A Hume41121866
353Vanessa Sancho-Shimizu11121014
353Stefania Bruno5112122
353Mark W Hamrick3112817
353Michael R Duchen21122359
359Jun Lu11113022
359Jin Liu111158
359Chenrui Li211121
359Adrian T Saurin1111910
359Daniel D Billadeau5111220
359Eva A Turley211138
359Roberto Jorge Botelho1111128
359Jun Lu111154
359Ming Yang211134
359Christopher Auger311111
370Zobia Umair311011
370Jaakko Saraste3110410
370Guo-Yuan Yang3110921
373Anne J Ridley11092434
373Indrabahadur Singh110932
373Lilach O Lerman31093643
373Xiaolong Fu310911
373Ishran M Saadiq310912
373Veronica Veschi110952
373Guillermo Barreto110977
373Miriam Gaggianesi110943
373Anny W Robert310911
382Wei Li410828
382Mohit Kumar Jolly31081220
382Mauro Krampera4108722
382Tomer Avidor-Reiss2108710
382Zhipeng Meng1108518
387Bikui Zhang210742
387David W Greening21071019
387Shawn C Chafe110744
387Fereshteh Azedi110782
387Toyoshi Fujimoto11072321
387Paul C Mcdonald110769
387Kazemnejad-Leili110773
387Wen-Qun Li210743
387Ryan B MacDonald210712
387Amir Hassan Zarnani1107267
387Ingela Parmryd110732
387Somaieh Kazemnejad110782
399Xiang Wang21061812
399Joshua A Welsh210636
399Zhicheng Gong210684
399Mario Chiong11063421
399Carmen Valente310625
399Rosemarie Mellado110641
399Isabelle Vernos11061715
399Aristotelis A Chatziioannou210675
399Tommaso Cavazza110621
399Shuangshuang Zeng210642
409Kexiang Liu1105112
409Yuru Deng310523
409Lifang Zhang210563
409Weitie Wang110541
409Yong Wang110511
409Madhuri Kango-Singh3105510
409Chuan-bao Zhang11051715
409William G Willmore1105108
409Ryan J Mailloux11051314
418David García-Bernal410435
418Herbert Schwarz1104156
418Qinxue Hu1104159
418Kai Hu110464
418Yubin Zhou110442
418Frédéric M Vaz4104825
418Mengji Lu11043623
418Yan Yan110431
426Qiao-fei Liu110394
426Stephanie L Grillo210311
426Cédric Rebe2103718
426Kaihui Wu210311
426Marc Yeste9103712
426Anne Spang11032215
426Francois Ghiringhelli11033739
426Xiangming Mao210311
426Quan Liao1103217
426Jeffrey M Sundstrom210313
437Joshua A Dubland110243
437Teresa Requena110233
437Xia Li5102511
437Amelia Eva Aranega610235
437Gaurav Kumar Varshney11021110
437Pratishtha Varshney110211
437Tiziana Vescovo210213
437Diego Franco6102311
437Mauro Piacentini21023448
437Xuezhong Liu110242
437Gian Maria Fimia21021327
437Cassidy Petree110211
437Zihao Chen210211
437Gordon A Francis11021311
451Bo Gao410115
451Diana S Nascimento210135
451Marc Germain110157
451Weimin Li210114
451Judith A Holloway110196
451Zhousheng Xiao110137
451Miguel A Alonso21011620
451Jiangjiang Qin21011114
451Nicola A Englyst110111
451Tao Huang7101626
451James S Wilkinson11012115
451Jiang-Jiang Qin2101710
463Shaoyi Zheng310022
463Pedro110011
463Ying Ying110082
463Leonid Kapilevich210041
463Suresh Kumar210045
463Sergey V Popov21001010
463Bashdar M Hussen610054
463Yana J Anfinogenova210043
463Fei Mo310014
463Yi-Tao Yu110057
463Trilochan Mohapatra2100614
474Lena Horvath19921
474Dominik Wolf199137
477Helen K Matthews19825
477Costin N Antonescu29876
477Takashi Nakamura39858
477Vasu Appanna2981211
477Chengguang Zhao59816
477Madalina-Gabriela Barbu19823
477Buzz Baum1982220
477Dana-Claudia Thompson19823
477Dragos Cretoiu1981210
477Nicolae Suciu19811
487Haoyan Chen497110
487Zhenguo Liu19711
487Gregory Fairn1971110
487Xin Huang797215
487Alessandro Fatica197914
487Amit Singh29776
493Fay-Wei Li1963729
493A Keith Dunker1962946
493Michelle R Dawson296516
493Tinghong Ye196139
493Stuart A Newman1961315
493Liu Hongyao19621
493Alexander Hayn29621
493Sarah E Bondos19687
493Hong Huang19645
493Karl J Niklas1963023
493Wenshu Li19631
493Hongbao Sun19651
505Margot Zöller19557
505Christine Disteche1952836
505Quan Cheng109529
505Zhe Wang19511
505He Fang19511
511In-Su Kim19499
511Chuanyang Liu19411
511Dong-Kug Choi1943324
511Rengasamy Balakrishnan19432
511Anna E Barry19411
511Vinay Tergaonkar1941011
511Ashesh P Shah19442
511Guoqing29454
511Boris Zhivotovsky2943654
511Dana A Dominguez19452
511Xiaoqiu Wu39415
511Ekta Khattar19425
511Tian Li694113
511Luisa María Sandalio2941224
511Ryan Lamm19431
511Ming Gao29421
511Hien Dang19411
511Shofiul Azam19474
511Lu Min19422
511Ling-Yun Zhu19432
511Xiaomin Wu19422
532Zhi-Nan Chen593215
532Katia Scotlandi1933825
532Muhammad Babar Khawar29321
532Vincenzo Corbo3931642
532Caterina Mancarella19353
532Riccardo Bazzoni39312
532Vincenzo Corbo393415
532Paul Takam Kamga39354
532Eiman Aleem19334
532Dorraya El-Ashry19343
542Nava Segev1921011
542Wenzhi Guo99213
542Xiaobing Jiang29221
542Deepak Modi1921912
542Anuradha Mishra19221
542Nancy Ashary19212
542Marc Engelen39268
542Stephan Kemp392623
542Stacy Colaco19233
542Anshul Bhide19211
542Zhanna Lipatova19244
542Priyanka Chakraborty19222
554Aixa V V Morales39114
554Zahra Souri19143
554Naser Karimi191108
554Jie Hong391219
554Hiroko Isoda891320
554Zongxin Ling19124
554Ainhoa Mielgo19134
554Nasser Karimi19167
554Md. Tanvir Kabir19146
554Vsevolod A Tkachuk391918
554Yoo Jin Jung19111
554Christopher A Lemmon19146
554Seth H Weinberg191125
554Kazunori Nakajima1912523
554Yuki Hirota29147
554Songfeng Chen59113
554Aixa V Morales29113
571Rocky S Tuan3901542
571Feng Xu59016
571Ling-Qing Yuan590316
571Gabriela Caraveo29025
571Angelina Angelova390717
571Xiao Lin59018
571Hui Xie1901414
571Natasha C Chang19028
571Zheng-Zhao Liu19057
571Su-Kang Shan59013
571Bei Guo59023
571Fangfei Li29058
583Sergey A Sinenko18945
583Juan Tan28911
583Zhixiong Liu78916
583Alexey N Tomilin189910
583Konstantinos Ritis1891215
583Yusheng Li68914
583Viktor Zarsky1892127
583You-Wen He489415
583Zewen Song28912
583Ioannis Mitroulis1891621
583Panagiotis Skendros189810
594Gonzalo Soto-Heredero18814
594J Bart Rose188106
594Zhi Chen488316
594Nuno Bernardes28812
594Isabelle Jourdain18811
594Adam Beck188147
594Anna S Gorbunova18822
594Jing Liu48813
594Hsiao Hui Ong48812
594Timucin Taner28879
594Ana P Gomes18837
594Herbert Chen1883925
594María Mittelbrunn1881221
594Svetlana V Komarova48816
594John Blenis1882532
594Magdalena Martin-Urdiroz18812
610Gleb E. Yakubov287914
610Feng Luo58726
610Hao-Yan Chen28738
610Jung Un Ally Choi28711
610Philippa Melamed187103
610Jose Maria Moraleda28756
610You-Wei Zhang28725
610Ziqi Zhang18714
610Morten Scheibye-Knudsen1871220
610Damián García-Olmo2871918
610Zhongxia Wu18722
610Xin Li28721
610Agustín G Zapata2871920
610Alan E Rowan2873439
610weiqi Hong18734
610Jian Yang18711
610Shutang Zhou18765
610David R Croucher387310
610Daniela Bakula18753
629Marco Tatullo2861014
629Stephen W G Tait1862025
629Katrien De Bock1861422
629Yanghong Ni28611
629Barbara Zieger28666
629Luisa Cimmino186811
629Francesco Paduano28637
629Dongsheng Jiang286310
629Esmee Vringer18612
629Vincent T K Chow386935
629Carlo Maria Croce2861430
629Katharina Neubauer28611
629Logan W Cole18611
642Bruno Dallagiovanna28577
642Oleh Khalimonchuk1851412
642Dian-zhong Zhang78523
642Eddie A James1852925
642Zhijun Zhang2852029
642Serafin Perez-Cerezales28547
642Zhi-Jun Zhang285715
642Jon D Piganelli185119
642Jakub Sumbal28511
652Imanol Arozarena184810
652John E La Marca18411
652Cong Yi28425
652Robert R H Anholt1841516
652Zhengchao Wang38433
652Bruna Codispoti18412
652Ji Fang38421
652Andrea Pacifici18433
652Juan Feng18465
652Michael A Hadders18443
652Claudia Wellbrock1841218
652Matthew J Hardman284618
652Holly N Wilkinson28424
652Sebastian B Arredondo28411
652Wolfgang J Weninger1842213
652Karin Pfisterer18423
652Susanne M A Lens1841117
652Lorena Varela-Nallar284310
652Wolfgang Weninger1842328
652Helena E. Richardson1842121
652Dörte Symmank18411
652Luciano Pacifici18421
675Xue-jun Li183149
675Ziyi Li38321
675Hua Yan28382
675Lun-Quan Sun1831910
675Sakari Kellokumpu18386
675Liliana Schaefer1832426
675J Alex Parker1831412
675Małgorzata Wygrecka1832017
675Zhi Li18365
675Huanjie Li28334
675Zijin Zhao18311
675Rike483111
675Jie Wei1832510
675Wiltrud Richter483824
675Kathrin Schmeisser18346
690Yangyang Wang18231
690Ri Cui282515
690Ruochi Zhang18211
690Ling Liu28298
690Meiyu Duan18251
690Lijun Zhao18241
690Breandan Kennedy482413
690Shuyi Han18211
690Audrey Ferrand28233
690Javier Francisco-Morcillo38243
690Xiao-Jian Ye18284
690Delphine Bonnet28224
690Fengfeng Zhou1822512
690Xing Wang1822417
690Jiaao Yu18241
690Kate Poole382111
690Fang Liu182116
690Qianqian Zhao18211
690Ejun Peng18252
690Sang Hyun Lee18266
711Joslyn Mills18112
711Chandan Guha1811910
711Randall G Worth18186
711Manvendra K Singh281513
711Pamela L Wenzel18189
711Louis R Lapierre18146
711Anita V Kumar18132
711Leah M Wuescher18132
711Zeng-wu Shao581418
711Priyanka Garg18135
721Sonia Spalletta18011
721Geng Tian18011
721Iole Robuffo18064
721Hasan Shaker Majdi18072
721Pingping Bing18062
721Paolo Pinton3803474
721Vincenzo De Iuliis18011
721Honggang Wang68023
721Zohreh Amoozgar180510
721Ali Jahanban-Esfahlan180710
721Abigail S. Tucker580817
721Bo Wang18042
721Erich Gulbins2803564
721Chun Qiu18011
721Rana Jahanban-Esfahlan1801110
721Zhe-Sheng Chen9801148
721Pio Conti1802117
721Sepideh Zununi Vahed1802312
721Vincenzo Flati28065
721Peyman Zare18042
721Mehdi Jaymand1802813
721Jialiang Yang1801511
743Jun Zou47914
743De Jin17961
743Ralf Erdmann679527
743Hesso Farhan1791515
743Travis McKenzie17942
743John R Woollard179147
743Julie K Heimbach1791813
743Mohsen Afarideh179128
743John A Greenwood1791213
743Tomasz M Witkos17921
743Paul J Davis479933
743Elizabeth T. Ables17964
743LaTonya Hickson1791611
743Helen C. O'Neill279168
743Marta Tapparo379110
743James L Kirkland1792039
743Min Wu27932
743Hung-Yun Lin479724
743So-ichiro Fukada279820
743Akiyoshi Uezumi279719
743John Greenwood1792227
743Tamar Tchkonia1792446
743Xiaomin Kang17921
766Thijs C J Verheul17821
766Renbing Jia27874
766Bin Cheng178125
766Miguel A Castanho1784026
766Matthias Dehmer1781511
766Filipa D Oliveira17821
766Yue Qiu47821
766Carlos A V Rodrigues17876
766Friederike Zunke47819
766Solvig Diederichs37815
766Juan Xia17884
766Ana M Fernandes-Platzgummer17865
766Jose Paulo S Farinha178218
766Elena Perenthaler17823
766Yorrick R J Jaspers27811
766Nadeesha Perera17811
766Hong Kiat Lim17811
766Tahsin Stefan Barakat178118
766Philipp Arnold37813
766Xiaodan Chen17834
787Christian Jorgensen5771144
787Geng Wang27712
787Xiang-yang Xue27764
787Jinliang Huang27711
787Ana Cuenda377316
787David R Hyde377514
787Yigang Wang17782
787Ziji Zhang47718
795Edouard C Nice1762017
795Noemí Ceprián17611
795Peter N Pushparaj476613
795Patricia de Sequera17663
795Wei Gao17636
795Guo Chen27614
795Felicity M Davis276312
795Cecilia Alvarez17666
795Carmen Vida17654
795Manja Wobus17687
795Enrique Morales1761712
795Mary L Kraft1761013
795Joshua Chou27623
795Matilde Alique17675
795J Simon C Arthur1762532
795Julia Carracedo1761615
795Alberto Luini3761028
795Ryan L Davis17698
795Guillermo Bodega17654
795Francesco Dazzi1762528
795Marc Schmitz1761719
795Kishore R Kumar1761711
795Na Xie17655
795Jie Lin17622
795Jannik Prasuhn17631
795Rafael Ramirez176814
795Teneale A Stewart27614
795Luise Müller17632
823Timothy J Koh1751724
823Kumar Alok Pathak17583
823Nicoletta Plotegher17536
823Shenglei Li27521
823Meng Zhang27522
823Hao Zhao17551
823Juan A Bueren1753120
823Qin Zhang17541
823Shi-Kun Yang175118
823Ya-Chun Han17595
823Yanhui Zhai27511
823Anuraag Shrivastav17544
823Ying Xiao17583
823María Fernández-García17531
823Qi Poh17522
823Serif Senturk27516
823Jose C Segovia1752012
823Patricia M Kane275513
823Sandra Henriques Vaz27558
823Bethany Claridge17511
843Jie-Kai Chen1741715
843Emmanuel Mas174107
843Lin Guo17447
843Eric Chevet1744244
843Hui Zheng17488
843Huaxi Xu574525
843Karen K Hirschi1742227
843Konstantinos Voutetakis17425
843Milena Soares2742728
843Rong Zhang17468
843Fabian Schumacher37437
843Yafei Qu17412
843Lisette Leyton574217
843H-M Chang574820
843Tony Avril174814
843Qian Li1744035
843Guillaume Portier174913
843Burkhard Kleuser474635
843Jose Miguel Lizcano374513
843Yinyu Wu17412
843Yucai Zhang27433
843Francesca Taraballi1741917
843Maggie Z X Xiao17432
843Celine Deraison174715
843Yuting He77416
843Zhuochao Liu27411
843Fabiola Ciccosanti174916
843Nathalie Vergnolle1743740
843Myung-Geol Pang2741217
843Rong Zhang174713
843Qian Li17421
843Chunxia Wang27435
843Qiming Liang174711
843Joyce Fu17421
877Yu-Dong Cai4732143
877Qi Zhang27313
877Zuhong He57314
877Patricia Shigunov17331
877Tao Xu27343
877Lukas Cyganek47326
877Zhandong Li37332
877Pei-Feng Li2731336
877Kun Xiong27398
877Iván Oseguera-López17321
877Yi-Qing Qu47323
877Ting-Bo Liang2731733
877Francisco Hernández Torres47322
877Lei Chen4731125
877Yu-Hang Zhang473817
877Trinadad Montero-Vilchez37352
877Álvaro Sierra-Sánchez37311
894Thasni Karedath27212
894Yan Xiong37214
894Yang Yan27234
894Lidong Wu37247
894Xiao Lv47214
894Chang-Duk Jun47226
894Sonya Nassari17222
894Colin A Johnson272720
894Claire Fournier-Thibault17223
894Ikhlak Ahmed27219
894Arumugam Kumaresan472118
894Peng Luo67225
894Michael Föller272712
894Sophie Mouillet-Richard472211
894Delphine Duprez1721516
894Anas Rabata27211
894Sílvio Roberto Consonni2721012
912Peng Gao271311
912Xiao-Jun Wu1711311
912Martin Fussenegger1713732
912Mustafa Karabiçici27111
912Cristian A Droppelmann17111
912Maxwell E R Shafer17111
912Xinwei Han771415
912Daniela Corda2711422
912Jianming Lu17112
912Cosima Tatiana Baldari37136
912Fei Huang17146
912Xuehui Zhang17189
912William M Kier17176
912Xuliang Deng1711614
912Yan Wei1711010
912Zachary C E Hawley17121
930Jianmin Zhang3701229
930George A Calin27053110
930Rahul Bhome17043
930Bi Peng47012
930Susan Wray270715
930Giuseppe Coppolino2701213
930Amanda Sierra270323
930Mohammad Fayyad-Kazan17093
930Constance Ciaudo270213
930Katie S Kindt37017
930John Neil Primrose1701019
930Michele Provenzano270109
930Andreas Faissner4701444
930A Emre Sayan1701112
930Lucio Miele1704754
930Alexander Mirnezami17013
930Juan M Angueyra17024
930Yufei Shan27011
930J César Cárdenas37018
930Davide Bolignano2702122
930Zhenghong Zhang47011
953Jie He4691735
953Gael Cristofari1691013
953Roberto Gaetani26939
953Peiman Hematti2691117
953Zhencheng Yan16963
953Eunah Shin16971
953Peta Bradbury16921
953Elizabeth G Bromfield56916
953Elisa Messina269413
953Bramanandam Manavathi169710
953Da Jia369314
953Hongyu Zhang1691928
953Christian M Capitini26954
953Jessica L Pierce16932
953Meghan E Mcgee-Lawrence1691611
953Matthias Gaestel3691546
953Hanjie Wu16935
953Xuekun Li269411
953Concetta Bubici269215
953Salvatore Papa369417
953Shengchao Xu26912
953Zhi-Ming Zhu169199
953Florian Lang3694399
953Anna Onnis46912
953Ja-Seung Koo1692824
953Ying Tan36915
953Madlen Müller16911
953Kanglun Yu16952
982Monica Neagu1682820
982Zaoqu Liu76816
982Patrick Lajoie16888
982Sarah R Chadwick16811
982Carolina Constantin1682114
982Anthony J Hayes368318
982Joan Roig16879
982Sophie Halliez36814
982Ana Risco26815
982Mariarosaria Matarazzo16822
982David J Calkins1681916
982Carolyn J Brown1682428
982Richard Bayliss1681722
982Hui Cao36812
982Georgy Sagaradze16822
982Sanda Maria Cretoiu168912
982Brett Nixon568627
982Md Jamal Uddin26859
982Andrew Fry1682023