2.4(top 20%)
impact factor
3.5K(top 10%)
papers
48.9K(top 10%)
citations
79(top 10%)
h-index
2.4(top 20%)
extended IF
3.9K
all documents
52.9K
doc citations
117(top 10%)
g-index

Top Authors (by articles)

#AuthorArticlesCitationsR ARankR CRank
2Hidenori Arai572,48212
3Masahiro Akishita5272812
4Hiroyuki Shimada421,36212
5Masafumi Kuzuya3769812
6Hiroyuki Umegaki3671211
7Hiromi Rakugi311,19423
8Hidetada Sasaki2839512
8Haruo Hanyu2835512
10Atsushi Araki2566511
11Liang-Kung Chen2375434
11Sumito Ogawa2347112
13Yutaka Watanabe2067311
14Keisuke Maeda1868811
14Hidetaka Wakabayashi1858111
14Hunkyung Kim1876111
17Minoru Yamada1759213
18Takehiko Doi1663522
19Shinya Ishii1545011
19Nanako Tamiya1515913
19Soichiro Shimizu1515711
22Shuichi Awata1429611
22Tatsuro Ishizaki148612
22Hyuntae Park1464511
22Shigeto Morimoto1416711
22Kazuki Uemura1457911
22Taro Kojima1461211
28Minoru Takemoto1317313
28Hyuma Makizako1340811
28Maw Pin Tan1320622
28Hisashi Kawai1348011
32Yuki Ohara1245421
32Tomoyuiki Kawada1217154
32Tsuyoshi Okamura1213321
32Hironori Nakagami1297117
36Kazuhiro Harada1128311
36Andrea Corsonello11186310
36Katsunori Kondo11118613
36Katsuya Iijima1126511
36Kei Kamide1111016
36Takeshi Kikutani1159811
42Kyum-Yil Kwon102817
42Yoshihiro Yoshimura1055922
42Miji Kim1059012
42Shuichi P Obuchi1043311
42Shosuke Satake101,07912
42Mai Kabayama1011811
48Kazunori Ikebe916416
48Masaya Koshizaka95311
48Takashi Sakurai927511
48Wei-Ju Lee934444
48Roman Romero-Ortuno924035
48Masanori Iwasaki917634
48Kota Tsutsumimoto943122
48Takae Ebihara920323
48Ryo Momosaki913712
57Birkan İlhan810679
57Atsumu Yuki821111
57Takuya Omura87312
57Ahmet Turan Isik838221
57Ken Sugimoto833712
57Akihito Ishigami818926
57Hiroaki Kawano848411
57Tomohiko Urano856212
57Yu Taniguchi825013
57Akira Taniguchi84613
57Satoru Ebihara819812
57Hiroki Inagaki852111
57Hisaya Kato84612
57Masato Eto858313
57Suzana Shahar87847
57Toshibumi Taniguchi84613
57Kentaro Hirao866310
57Chih-Kuang Liang834422
57Sangyoon Lee820611
57Akihiko Kitamura814215
57Tomohiro Shinozaki815313
57Tohru Yamashita8117913
57Maria João Forjaz8156211
57Shota Hamada84814
57Katsuhiko Kohara8116416
82Yusuke Suzuki720711
82Rei Otsuka721011
82Jean Woo74142328
82Hajime Takechi79611
82Rajini Sooryanarayana76212
82Carmelinda Ruggiero7136210
82Noriko Yamamoto-Mitani730110
82Yuji Shimizu713833
82Ryota Sakurai Pt712813
82Francesc Formiga7651527
82Yosuke Yamada794513
82Fujiko Ando717922
82Yosuke Osuka714411
82Naoki Kondo770926
82Akio Shimizu713022
82Satoshi Inoue778430
82Yoshiro Okubo, 大久保善郎79823
82Noriaki Ichihashi7118814
82Hiroshi Murayama76714
82Fabrizia Lattanzio71471014
82Wei-Ju Lee730532
82James P Butler7133419
104Satoshi Kurita67012
104Tomoki Tanaka610514
104Koji Abe6721010
104Matteo Cesari6157829
104Masashi Okuro62914
104Chiaki Ura68921
104Noor Ani Ahmad67012
104Prasert Assantachai615412
104Priscila Yukari Sewo Sampaio640611
104Fermina Rojo-Perez615012
104Ricardo Aurélio Carvalho Sampaio640611
104Sho Nakakubo614313
104Taeko Watanabe66311
104Kiyohide Fushimi647535
104Eun-Cheol Park6782234
104Takeshi Kera613611
104Jae-Young Lim622357
104Kayeong Im61713
104Kozui Kida66912
104Sakiko Fukui62616
104Aiko Osawa62715
104Pinar Soysal628830
104Takashi Yamanaka61412
104Chang Won Won69058
104Yasuhiro Yamaguchi63613
104Shih-Wei Lai610078
104Iris Chi614154
104Kosaku Komiya68013
104Songee Jung612121
104Akiko Tamakoshi633535
104Naoki Tomita621912
104Pablo Martínez Martín61501426
104Yasumichi Arai617214
104Oscar Del Brutto61311121
104Raffaele Antonelli-Incalzi6132920
104Graziano Onder6177822
104Carmen Rodriguez-Blazquez6119513
104Yumi Umeda-Kameyama63412
104Junko Aida624422
104Ming-Yueh Chou630322
144Jeremy Loenneke5601737
144Hans-Helmut Koenig5443278
144Masao Iwagami55528
144Jiun-Yi Wang57011
144Keitaro Makino, Pt57734
144BeLong Cho566622
144Benjamin K P Woo56256
144Rei Ono512742
144Masaki Mogi5107412
144Matteo Cesari51391446
144Naoharu Mori58114
144Akihiro Yoshihara523643
144Takahiko Nagamine52636
144Shinichiro Maeshima52211
144Motohikjo Miyachi536784
144Yuan-Han Yang55127
144Hirohito Sone51211930
144Yoko Matsuda563314
144Tsai-Chung Li517476
144Eiji Kose58611
144Ayumi Igarashi53018
144Kana Kazawa51514
144Ayako Edahiro515512
144Shinta Nishioka, Rd533221
144André Hajek5441523
144Stephen R Lord51151759
144Muhammet Cemal Kizilarslanoglu510211
144Katsutoshi Furukawa56816
144Jun Aida5751320
144Akihiko Gotoh56318
144Hirotomo Yamanashi511321
144Yoshihisa Yamashita515959
144Tetsuhisa Kitamura5401730
144Takashi Abe51091219
144Roberto Alves Lourenço511524
144Ki-Young Son533116
144Naoto Kamide56023
144Claudio Pedone5461050
144Hiromi Sanada510586
144Rupali Agnihotri519611
144Fumihiro Mizokami517311
144Mitsuyoshi Yoshida518835
144Shigekazu Ukawa53129
144Naoki Saji525220
144Hyanghee Kim53626
144Mitsuru Emi55545
144Naoki Ishiguro51871623
144Mako Nagayoshi511322
193Federica Sganga411211
193Varalak Srinonprasert47111
193Ryo Hotta412913
193Kohei Kajiwara4269
193Haruka Tohara413165
193Yoshihiro Shimazaki415233
193Koichiro Oka41261311
193Hiroshi Kubo419852
193Miharu Nakanishi431413
193Gabriele Cipriani415633
193Jun Kako42512
193Maiko Noguchi-Watanabe41217
193Vivian Weiqun Lou442617
193Seigo Mitsutake42814
193Noriyuki Kimura42627
193Kazuhiko Kotani4171246
193Claudia Lai Or Claudia Ky Lai Or Claudia K Lai47735
193Tatsuhiko Kubo425832
193Angelique Chan48222
193Timothy Cy Kwok41581122
193Mizue Suzuki49011
193Farzad Hadaegh4461634
193Oscar Rosas-Carrasco419912
193Fu-Shan Xue432651
193Peter Hartley48211
193Takeo Fujiwara4101056
193Gloria Fernandez-Mayoralas49425
193Kenji Toyoshima46911
193Tetsuhiro Maeno47712
193Kumiko Nonaka47212
193Ai Shiraishi413323
193Yoshinori Doi4714
193Min-Po Ho4335
193Yuria Ishida47313
193Haruko Noguchi46538
193Hisayuki Miura46211
193Hiroshi Shamoto41815
193Mitsutaka Yakabe43413
193Mina Lee41511
193İrfan Soykan43412
193Nobuyuki Okamura435654
193Hideo Yasunaga41073225
193Yohko Maki45412
193Sungchul Lee48311
193Fereidoun Azizi44663131
193Devinder Kaur Ajit Singh433411
193Alba Ayala49322
193I-Chien Wu411112
193Masaki Kamiya413411
193Hironobu Hamada426529
193Taishi Tsuji48523
193Tami Saito43314
193Mehmet Akif Karan46076
193Satoshi Mizukami45912
193Roberto Bernabei41532141
193Hiroyasu Iso41102540
193Sumit Gaur419111
193Chih-Cheng Hsu412258
193Gojiro Nakagami459913
193Wei-Liang Chen48641
193Umut Safer41327
193Hiroki Matsui410797
193Koichi Yamamoto46639
193Kenta Murotani427930
193Kentaro Watanabe41923
193Yolanda Falcone46411
193Norhafizah Sahril43013
193Li-Kuo Liu416832
193Hiroshi Yoshino42911
193Hyunjin Ju41511
193Bo-Kyung Son43218
193Huseyin Doruk43324
193Hissei Imai413823
193Phyo K Myint4441346
193Lilian Teresa Bucken Gobbi419762
193Tomio Arai439317
193Yu-Te Lin45115
193Sebastião Gobbi420211
272Yasuki Higaki323213
272Jane M Cramm313057
272Takehiro Sugiyama32412
272Takeshi Nakagawa36523
272Yuichi Hirose3211230
272Takayuki Nishimura35133
272Kyung-Jin Min326223
272Weerasak Muangpaisan310522
272Jong-sung Kim310318
272Ruhaya Salleh32022
272Yumi Kimura314811
272Ozge Dokuzlar32416
272Takahiro Mori32715
272Razinah Sharif313114
272Hui-Hsun Chiang33911
272Ji Won Yoo33416
272Hinako Nanri311420
272Shota Suzumura33711
272Julie Ratcliffe3722129
272Kenji Wakai3922126
272Ying Ying Chan33822
272Gianluigi Galizia313325
272Hitoshi Komiya31811
272Hiroyuki Sasai34548
272Dong Wook Shin3511832
272Ryoko Kawakami331431
272Francesco Corica354820
272Yoshihisa Hirakawa31637
272Yunhwan Lee3160139
272Qingwei Ruan36913
272Tome Ikezoe36557
272Kenji Takeuchi340513
272Hiroshi Ikegami330819
272Masamitsu Kobayashi3259
272Hiroshi Yamamoto311120
272Soon-Ki Ahn31014
272Yan Press31813
272Shu Nishiguchi38434
272Patrizio R Odetti3104412
272Toshiyuki Yano325316
272Birong Dong354714
272Juliana Hotta Ansai312721
272Xavier Corbella39753
272Alan C Tsai36458
272Hiroyasu Akatsu3451035
272Akira Kubo3934
272Ai-Vyrn Chin36827
272Reza Amini31813
272Mariko Sakka31911
272Ilker Tasci391035
272Yoonjung Kim32626
272Andréa Martins39212
272Takashi Mori336511
272Robertino Mera3116138
272Jose Oliveira3119810
272Tatsuya Hirase, 平瀬達哉34112
272Yasuko Abe33612
272YoungSoon Yang36842
272Satoshi Katano32523
272Jin-Gyu Jung31029
272Noran Naqiah Mohd Hairi323716
272Sandeep Grover3172963
272Mohd Hatta Abdul Mutalip32114
272Franco Rengo3131256
272Sang Yoon Lee320314
272Nancye M Peel379716
272Davide L Vetrano313288
272Jesús Díez-Manglano350811
272Shingo Koyama38811
272Pía López Jornet3671415
272Jae-Hyun Kim311322
272Kota Sato35999
272Satoshi Seino317933
272Yuriko Kihara34911
272Hui-Chuan Hsu37436
272Muhammad Fadhli Mohd Yusoff33724
272Prasad S Nishtala358514
272Sachiko Yamazaki3513
272Masayo Kashiwagi3412
272Pasquale Abete3131378
272Ryuichi Sawa38511
272Yu Ru Kou328929
272Azli Baharudin Shaharuddin32434
272Shinya S Suzuki34827
272Shinpei Okada35734
272Seok-Joon Yoon31017
272Masahiro Imamura39311
272Patrick Manckoundia319718
272Hongsoo Kim311322
272Noboru Takamura3501423
272Junko Ueshima31822
272Wan Syafira Ishak31613
272Yasuyuki Ohta359108
272Ushio Minami38311
272Luigi Ferrucci33080229
272Vanda W T Ho34511
272Mark Q Thompson35612
272Takayuki Ueda324710
272Stefania Bandinelli3301870
272Akiyoshi Kinoshita33115
272Kwang-il Kim3751518
272Masakazu Washio323733
272Bei Wu3742424
272Toshio Ogihara36122
272Motoji Sawabe319516
272Yasutaka Chiba353411
272Susumu S Sawada331452
272Sheng-Wei Pan32815
272Shoichi Masumoto36811
272Arturo Artero36116
272Asli Tufan35943
272Wen-Kuang Yu32814
272Shaun T O'keeffe322621
272Takako Ishikawa31311
272Toshio Hayashi376814
272Feng-Ping Lu35212
272Hiroko Noto3253
272Shannon Freeman36833
272Masahiro Mishina3161025
272Anna Zisberg329417
272Yoshihito Tomita35132
272Shinya Matsuda3351345
272David Chivite326412
272Jenny T Van Der Steen3281538
272Leung-Wing Chu37935
272SangYun Kim3111337
272Zhuowei Yu36913
272Yuji Higashimoto35312
272Constança Paúl314671
272Yuji Tohda35348
272Kimiko Tomioka36649
272Rob G H H Nelissen31593023
272Xueying Jin35511
272Anna Petra Nieboer313097
272Rahul Malhotra335630
272Shogo Misu312443
272José Alberto Avila-Funes310577
272Doris Y P Leung343525
272Atsushi Okawa3131739
272Antonio Cherubini31252549
272Domingo Palacios-CeÑa353416
272Kouhei Masumoto33613
272Patrizia Mecocci31020128
272Jun Kayashita36215
272Isao Hozumi368910
272Mei-Chuan Chou33111
272Haruhisa Fukuda325310
272Yuri Miura34415
272Yasuhiro Aso32112
272Samaneh Akbarpour33215
272Masamitsu Kamada35739
272Shigeru Inoue3941117
272Kiyoshi Yamaguchi318415
272Paolo Fabbietti329315
272Hiroshige Matsumoto33411
272Kyo Takahashi35612
272Chiharu Iwasaka31311
272Tony Szu-Hsien Lee33947
272Eiko Takano31811
272Hakan Yavuzer34646
272Masahiko Ando391066
272Seungwon Jeong36921
272Mario Bo312454
272David B Matchar3331353
272Qihua Tan31051514
272Fatih Tufan35933
272Yu Kume33422
272Maria-Eugenia Prieto-Flores36815
272Semra Dogru-Abbasoglu38346
272Mika Okura35611
272Ping-Song Chou32813
272Takuo Kuboki3431329
272Ricardo O Guerra317793
272Danilo S Bocalini3146103
272Yuichi Hayashi38264
272Stefano Volpato3451148
272Satoshi Ida34335
272Yasuharu Tabara316322
272Kazunori Kikuchi31611
272Joseph Kwan37357
272Kae Ito3213
272Shozo Furumoto3351031
272Satoru Yoshie32612
272Yoshitaka Kondo35934
272Shahrul Bahyah Kamaruzzaman38223
460Alessio Nencioni2101962
460Kazuko Obayashi24111
460Asuna Arai21934
460Seongryu Bae212631
460Mitsuru Ida22162
460Ligiana Pires Corona22566
460Karlijn J Joling210618
460Goran Kuvačić24114
460Ming-Shiang Wu2844135
460Shiro Aoki24967
460Mitsuru Sugawara252045
460Giuseppe Bellelli2252249
460Peter Byass2311018
460Noriko Cable25389
460Mizue Suzuki22721
460Alper Doventas212517
460Yukako Tani222417
460Sergio Sánchez-García210434
460Yohei Sawaya2535
460Narumi Kojima21011
460Siti Zamratol-Mai Sarah Mukari21239
460Sophie Moerman213911
460Vivian Wing Yan Lee2521319
460Tomonori Sugiura26927
460Susumu Ogawa26411
460Yoko Hamazaki224938
460Sarianna Sipila2392348
460João Gabriel Silva Souza24430
460Subraya Bhat2626
460Tetsuya Takahashi22628
460Roberto Carlos Castrejón-Pérez27722
460Atsushi Miyawaki225612
460Kazuhiro Abe25110
460Iori Sato21647
460Isao Yokota223625
460Masahiro Yamazaki272118
460Tomoyasu Kadoguchi25157
460Francisco Santolaria24326
460Jae-Hyun Kim2402625
460Abel E González-Vélez23611
460Yukiharu Hasegawa210611
460Yoshihito Sakai213622
460Wei-Chung Hsu25114
460Li-Fan Liu23044
460Yoshikazu Nakamura281157
460Ryoji Hirota23027
460Masahiro Abo2521415
460Yuji Mitani22911
460Hiromi Matsumoto23552
460Takahiro Hayashi24412
460Shingo Noguchi29922
460Takeyasu Kakamu21679
460Carolina Takahashi21012
460Mauro Zamboni241365
460Ruby Yu213563
460He Chen26812
460古川拓馬2911
460Catarina Abrantes26612
460Andrea Maier21342624
460Leani S M Pereira Postdoc212841
460Kazuhiro P Izawa2401215
460Tom Skyhøj Olsen211833
460Naohisa Hosomi2491620
460Naoharu Yagi2314
460Satoshi Hoshide201981
460Marta E Losa-Iglesias2482317
460Hirofumi Maruyama2441628
460Ichiei Narita2423949
460Nur Shahida Abdul Aziz21321
460Seiji Koga21679
460Sankha Shubhra Chakrabarti26520
460Noriyuki Fuku236824
460Yu Heng Kwan2182101
460Hidemichi Kouzu212925
460Hyeon Chang Kim2344369
460Hee-Jin Kim25665
460Tom Knauf22221
460José Carlos Millán-Calenti2591111
460Saeid Safiri2244139
460Lei Wu232210
460Shuxia Li25352
460Ken Okazaki2641815
460Brenda Roe Rgn233811
460Hironobu Hoshino211413
460Junta Takahashi21812
460Kentaro Tanaka21211
460K M Zillur Rahman216323
460Sujita W Narayan211312
460古賀 佳代子2911
460Piet A Van Den Brandt2142068
460Maria Àngels Cebrià i Iranzo211411
460Makoto Suzuki22737
460Ying Li2526
460Hyo Jung Lee22126
460Sinem Iliaz2328
460Tianpan Cai23211
460Kazuhiko Yanai2304186
460Robert H Vander Stichele2182057
460Nor Fadilah Binti Rajab24432
460Rika Kawaharada23311
460Haruka Murakami227582
460Taiji Noguchi23434
460Sakae Tanaka2755452
460Mei Sian Chong234818
460Noriko Morioka22110
460Hitoshi Kagaya228361
460Ahmet YalÇin26331
460Masashi Kameyama23578
460Nakane Ayako211861
460Nicolas Martinez-Velilla2541414
460Mohammadhassan Mirbolouk216423
460Emiel Hoogendijk291142
460Hajime Baba218310
460Masamitsu Sugie22613
460Yoko Higami23111
460Ayako Morita21219
460Linda Lee24957
460Justin Chew22225
460Yasushi Takeya21219
460Marcello Covino211884
460Alexander Waits27217
460Giorgio Basile237412
460Tetsuo Kashibayashi2711
460Motonori Nagasawa24211
460Helene Amieva2411943
460Yuta Taniguchi2516
460Fang-Wen Hu22811
460Lalitha Palaniveloo21322
460Hal Kendig2441022
460Claudia de Souza Lopes29797
460Xue Bai229510
460Francesca Gallè216716
460Kwang-Sig Lee23836
460Hye-Mi Moon2611
460Dejan P Nikolić252143
460Lloyd Brandts21415
460Ayano Nagano21724
460Ryosuke Sakai27243
460Jie Kuang23212
460Soham Al Snih2251330
460Ayumi Kaji27232
460Yasuhiro Osugi2117
460Hiroo Wada21617
460Chang Oh Kim2251118
460Shin Oe211912
460Jarlath Bolger213310
460Pei-Fang Tang29835
460Chisato Fujisawa2314
460Shinsuke Noso213919
460Alessandra Lamas Granero Lucchetti232521
460Esra Ates Bulut211112
460Luca Masotti23723
460Toshihisa Takeuchi231429
460Takumi Abe215718
460Cihan Kılıç27943
460Enzo Manzato2261043
460Renuka Visvanathan2461119
460Roy L Soiza2221328
460Hideshi Kawakami2571732
460Ken Shinmura2381118
460Mikel Izquierdo2544653
460Tomoya Takahashi26411
460Minoru Takemoto211225
460Kalavathy Ramasamy246921
460Izumi Kondo21512
460Linen Lin2815
460Francesco U S Mattace-Raso2481433
460Haruhiko Sato2528
460Cleusa P Ferri2821823
460Fazly Azry Abdul Aziz22212
460Luiz C M Vanderlei2102557
460Shih-Yi Lin2161035
460Martin J Connolly241038
460Aldo Costa28314
460Aya Seike21821
460Masahiko Kawaguchi2211114
460Mitsuhiro Kunimoto25111
460Shiau-Fang Chao22223
460Yukio Suzuki2725
460Nik Adilah Shahein2911
460Boyoung Jeon22914
460Cemile Ozsurekci21413
460Angelica Miki Stein25424
460Wan Yuen Choo2111022
460Cun-Xian Jia2381117
460José Carlos Fernandes Galduróz212372
460Salih Tokmak2413
460An-Chun Hwang210112
460Kazuhiro Yatera291736
460Marcelo Garuffi25413
460Kazushi Maruo223817
460Yew Yoong Ding22226
460Francisco Samuel Rodrigues Carvalho22415
460Hui Foh Foong21724
460Marta Gutiérrez-Valencia25445
460Chia-Ming Chang228621
460Fábio Wildson Gurgel Costa211437
460Sachiko Kita21614
460Takahiro Ohara2128
460Takahiko Shimizu270813
460Jose Manuel Tomas2111150
460Michael Vassallo25999
460Ai Iizuka26511
460Chisato Shimanoe29523
460Kentaro Iwata Pt2815
460Kazuhiro Tsuga281108
460Kazunori Shimada251610
460Jirong Yue219923
460Ali Eslami23012
460Doha Rasheedy21226
460Ko Harada221136
460Romeu Mendes26665
460Tomohisa Ohno213410
460Tomoki Nakaya2591219
460Yosuke Kimura27723
460Yeo Hyung Kim27232
460julie Byles21073323
460Elsa Dent215827
460Yoshifumi Kimizuka26210
460Jae Seung Chang212311
460Kuei-Min Chen22733
460Yu-Chun Chen261156
460Marco C Uchida210863
460Kazuhide Higuchi232870
460Taku Iwami2171125
460Wei Chen23814
460Hak Chul Jang21742918
460Li-Yin Chien271449
460Tomoyuki Shinohara24931
460Johnny Padulo241754
460Yukari Tsubata213516
460Jeong-Yoon Lee2216
460Aki Yazawa23742
460Ivana Ivanova21812
460Kenji Tagai2937
460Yui Yamaoka219510
460Yu Yamato211917
460Van Minh Hoang231914
460Yusuke Masuishi21631
460Koichiro Matsuo239511
460Edward Ip288148
460Reinhold Kreutz2182575
460Hui-Fen Mao25024
460Paulo Andrade Lotufo22235101
460Yuzuru Sakamoto22619
460Eiji Nakatani29347
460Koji Maemura27113
460Yung-Wen Cheng2016
460Yat Fung Shea21858
460Halizah Mat Rifin2825
460Joji Inamasu212924
460Hideharu Hagiya211346
460Cheng-Chieh Lin25655
460Hacer Dogan Varan2118
460Emanuela Rabaglietti237314
460Mohamad Aznuddin Abd Razak23022
460Yukari Yamada22111
460Naoki Nakaya210832
460Sevgi Aras26342
460Giancarlo Lucchetti2321448
460Andrey J Serra210785
460Tadashi Ito217352
460Kaare Christensen25379118
460Fumio Yamashita216224
460Takahiro Ishikawa213114
460Kazuhiro Ota23613
460Sumio Yamada227510
460Derya Kaya21126
460Kim Delbaere2892126
460Zahara Abdul Manaf22148
460XinQi Dong21001412
460Takuto Arita2312
460Keitaro Tanaka29935
460Alice Ml Chong226113
460Sazlina Shariff-Ghazali218513
460Mitsuko Onda21824
460Patrik Midlöv2531316
460Junpei Komagamine2159
460Shunichiro Shinagawa29612
460Frédéric Bloch21111
460Shiho Amagasa27537
460Marina Nara22611
460Marcella Vedovello210921
460Ah Ram Jang21611
460Cristina Gómez-Calero24411
460Tomohiko Hasegawa211916
460Takahisa Ogawa2924
460Emerson Sebastiao29213
460Chih-Cheng Lai2242227
460Wael Sabbah Bds, Ddph2271424
460Tomoya Sano2624
460Kimi Estela Kobayashi-Cuya24912
460Yoshikatsu Kaneko23429
460Ilknur BingÜl25112
460Yuta Nemoto23413
460Naonori Kodate24122
460Kiyoko Kamibeppu216512
460Katsushiko Suzuki2642532
460Ana Maseda2591114
460Seok-Joon Yoon2848
460Yohei Otaka2431512
460Hiroaki Kazui214722
460Junko Saito22236
460Tomohiro Banno211914
460Shu-Ti Chiou241521
460Kokoro Shirai22923
460Meng-Ni Wu21967
460Tomohiro211811
460Byoung June Ahn2621
460Michiko Furuta237311
460Yoshihisa Hiromine21334
460Joaquin Marchena-Gomez22748
460Jae Woo Choi22814
460Naoka Matsuda23311
460Nobuko Makino28312
460Theng Choon Ooi24211
460Yosuke Inoue23799
460Hiroki Ushirozako211912
460Hanneke J A Smaling21029
460Nelson Sousa26643
460Emmanuel Andres2801325
460Loretta M Hillier249911
460Upinder Kaur26417
460Luc Deliens2151028
460Hsin-Yi Chang226822
460Hyeon-Chang Kim23412
460Evaristo Ettorre21430
460Wenjing Zhao23219
460Young Choi23137
460Takeshi Mochizuki26432
460Francisco Luciano Pontes Júnior27033
460Yoh Murayama21911
460Namkee G Choi2201938
460Eun-Joo Kim29930
460Hyunsik Kang210610
460Kazutoshi Nakamura2121028
460Masahide Hamaguchi2722527
460Joji Ishikawa23334
460Kazunori Fujitaka211825
460Ruth E Hubbard2521327
460Megumi Hara291454
460Manuel Madrazo López25422
460Yoshitaka Hashimoto2722120
460Kay-Tee Khaw2654151
460Wook Song21201312
460Larissa Pires Andrade211333
460Álvaro Campos Cavalcanti Maciel216731
460R A Merchant25926
460Yumi Watanabe212216
460Toshimasa Sone210311
460Ryo Kozu221611
460Mohd Af Mahmud21611
460Carmen Garcia-Peña210665
460Misa Hayashi21212
460Tsugiyasu Kanda2427
460Kenji Kato21513
460Hui-Ya Chen29811
460Kenji Suda24823
460William K Gray2171252
460Tatjana Gazibara23748
460Daisuke Togawa21124
460Akira Katakura212971
460In Deok Kong212311
460Tomohiro Hirao20317
460Angela Ym Leung2311325
460Christa Boulos213721
460Shigeru Masuyama24113
460Santhosh Kumar Seetharaman24312
460Satoru Morimoto24226
460Koji Hara211841
460Tsuyoshi Asai24443
460Toyoki Maeda219620
460Kaori Kinoshita2511
460Etienne Joosten27224
460Joanna B Broad2521015
460Leszek Paczek2171435
460Abu Bakar Abdul Majeed246414
460Hiroshi Akasaka21914
460Kiyoko Makimoto231916
460Go Yoshida21199
460Masami Nishino,, Facc, Fesc212910
460Paola Andreozzi21215
460Atsushi Takayama2911
460Makiko Takao21311
460Tomonori Okamura2353851
460Hiroyuki Kikuchi275511
460Yoshihiro Fukumoto24446
460Shoji Matsumoto22466
460Mohd Idzwan Zakaria, Z Mohd Idzwan, Mohd Idzwan Z, Idzwan Mohd Zakaria, Mohd Idzwan Bin Zakaria24321
460Akihiko Murayama24911
460Michiaki Fukui2723028
460Shubash Shander Ganapathy21634
460Danit Rivka Shahar25740
460Shigeya Tanaka24911
460Mikio Shoji23927
460Kuang-Chau Tsai2328
460Murat Varli26352
460Li Feng Tan24333
460Leonardo Marchini2161422
460Shinjiro Miyazaki22212
460Li-Ning Peng216614
460Yi-Ching Yang2421030
460Ji Hye Yoon2825
460Takashi Naruse22234
460Kaori Kitamura21227
460Arimi Fitri Mat Ludin22136
460Tatsuya Hosoi21212
460Woojae Han21996
460Shamay S Ng2531616
460Supakanya Wongrakpanich2915
460Takayuki Ishida21934
460Kon Hee Kim22123
460Sun Jung Kim22898
460Francesco Fantin24734
460Siong Meng Lim24659
460Enrico Brunetti23133
460José Miguel Cachón-Pérez24411
460Rosalinda Sánchez-Arenas210411
460Fen Huang210064
460Virginia Boccardi22645
460Sharifah A Haron21757
460Sang-I Lin24237
460Yoko Eguchi22116
460Shunsuke Minakuchi21181910
460Mohamad Hasnan Ahmad21325
460W Jack Rejeski2881727
460Yuichiro Nishida29342
460Jaime Sampaio2662218
460Mutsuo Yamaya223521
460Takuya Tsuchihashi21923
460Takeshi Kitai2161229
460Minkyung Kwon22811
460Naru Babaya27718
460Javier González Bueno21831
460Michiya Igase215212
460Ryusuke Ae28719
460Hajime Iwasa25145
460Fang-Hua Jhang2916
460Toyoaki Murohara2181343
460Koutatsu Nagai24065
460Mehmet Ilkin naharci224410
460Mayumi Hirosaki27711
460Neville Owen2755184
460Kenji Tsunoda26942
460Giuseppe De Matteis211821
460Tomoo Hidaka21644
460Koutaro Yokote2381021
460Ryoichi Nagatomi2491526
460Serkan Torun2413
460Richard W Walker2171129
460Todd B Monroe211341
460Yasuo Ohashi232719
460Itamar S Santos2221643
460Jun Yasukata2912
460Takeshi Tanigawa2161020
460Larissa German2517
460Mikako Yoshida25072
460Toshitaka Yoshii291933
460Chien-Cheng Huang2401011
460Kiyoshi Sanada231331
460Wenjie Jiang27315
460Yoosik Youm230814
460Michael E Hyland2491224
460Antonino Catalano237719
460Yeda A O Duarte224913
460Ju Young Yoon216414
460Sun-Wung Hsieh22312
460Toshihide Tsuda247510
460Yuya Watanabe26655
460Wee Shiong Lim2130197
460Thierry Christiaens218821
460Miaw-Chwen Lee2817
460Ling-Hui Chang25031
460Rei Shibata22412
460Yasutake Tomata251513
460Yong Tae Kwak22621
460Koichiro Ide21187
460Abdul Aziz Harith22111
460Akinori Oh21914
460Fiammetta Monacelli210638
460Mario U Pérez-Zepeda2541010
460Trinidad Sentandreu-Mañó21113
460Michael J Annear23138
460Enid W-Y Kwong214414
460Francisco José Tarazona-Santabalbina25936
460Kwang Lim241817
460Kumiko Nagai24811
460Satoshi Tanaka2101017
460Yoshitaka Kase2213
460Kunihiko Hayashi211689
460Christopher Bliemel25344
460Andrea De Giorgio24421
460Junghwa Hong29421
460Francesco Cacciatore29863
460Elisa Kozasa26348
460Yuki Nakai23923
460Ayumi Toba21012
460Yoshiaki Tamura213211
460Sang-Gyu Lee227810
460Angelo Jose Goncalves Bos26618
460Socorro Aída Borges-Yáñez24528
460Koki Kawamura2611
460Koki Kato21231
460Tatsuya Yoshimi21511
460Daijo Shiratsuchi23911
460Masahiro Ishizaka2635
460Keiichi Nakai21132
460Akinori Yaegashi2412
460Monique Elseviers218314
460Hyegyeong Cha2811
460Yuya Akagi21213
460Yanli Zhao21935
460Kayo Godai21213
460Hiromasa Horiguchi2521530
460Nor Fadilah Rajab24219
460Anthony P Marsh2881011
460Jason Leung226623
460Arlete Maria Valente Coimbra24713
460Byung Pal Yu251244
460Sabrina Danti28532
460Fumihiko Nagano24944
984Kamyar Mansori101752
984Xiangdi Yu1733
984Shu Zhang12936
984Klaas A Hartholt1281115
984Tetsuji Miura192942
984Young Kyung Do13424
984Shijie Zhao1016
984Ping He121336
984Asa Inagaki1322
984Lisa M Kalisch141936
984Eiichi Saitoh134199
984Yoichi M Ito1192356
984Nobukazu Ishizaka101738
984Aoyagi Yukitoshi111476
984Nam P Nguyen172429
984Kemmyo Sugiyama14936
984Sophia E De Rooij171437