2.8(top 20%)
impact factor
5.3K(top 5%)
papers
63.5K(top 5%)
citations
72(top 10%)
h-index
2.8(top 20%)
extended IF
5.3K
all documents
66.4K
doc citations
104(top 10%)
g-index

Top Authors (by articles)

#AuthorArticlesCitationsR ARankR CRank
1Sheng-Huei Hsiao3557824
2Xiaobo Liu2131159
3Shadpour Mallakpour18311913
4Dawei Wang1618725
6Shiao-Wei Kuo15471710
6Zhong Xin15127112
6Feng-Chih Chang15291511
9Mahdi Abdollahi1315323
9Kuo-Huang Hsieh1320611
9Mitsuhiro Shibata13125210
12Mehdi Salami-Kalajahi1232613
13Sabu Thomas115081315
13Hossein Roghani-Mamaqani1131524
13Hui xuan Zhang118026
13Vahid Haddadi-asl1130922
13Wen-Fu Lee1112123
13Chain-Shu Hsu1163737
19Shulin Sun107215
19Shicheng Zhao107017
19Qiuyu Zhang1096837
19Ayhan Bozkurt1017914
19Li Jiangbo10154512
19Kun Jia1010726
19Sun-Mou Lai1028422
19Massoumeh Bagheri1013611
19Ming-Chien Yang10194310
19Ayhan Bozkurt1017914
29Ghasem Rezanejade Bardajee918211
29Ghasem Rezanejad Bardajee918211
29Zejun Pu910811
29Baki Hazer921069
29Trong-Ming Don911539
29Chi‑Hui Tsou917913
29Shixin Sx Song96513
29Feng Yang97415
29Ayman M Atta926678
29Ismet Kaya9631018
29Mehdi Jaymand917325
29Bakhshali Massoumi917613
41Jian Kang817725
41Mohammad Dinari8116216
41Selvaraj Nagarajan847821
41Ali Ekrem Muftuoglu813011
41Farhang Abbasi85929
41Luis J Del Valle814535
41Junying Zhang810816
41Deniz Sinirlioglu812511
41Qi Yang881312
41Masayuki Yamaguchi8103611
41Temel Öztürk814222
41Shuanjin Wang8126423
41Kourosh Kabiri827037
41Jianglei Qin85316
41Wen-Chang Chen81011731
41Ricardo Acosta Ortiz85914
41Ali Akbar Entezami814324
58G Unnikrishnan715926
58Chen Wang746225
58Mohammad Jalal Zohuriaan-Mehr721726
58Senentxu Lanceros-mendez71872139
58Xiangling Ji754110
58Ming-Bo Yang7851335
58Diran Wang74113
58Jordi Puiggalí i Bellalta71341216
58Mingzhong Cai713468
58Aida Esmeralda Garcia Valdez75211
58Seyed Hassan Jafari7169710
58Baojiao Gao76826
58Xia Liao710559
58Zhe Wang763312
58Iuliana Stoica715411
58Mohammad Karimi712513
58Hossein Ali Khonakdar71831315
58Hossein Mahdavi78924
58Jiang-Jen Lin745728
58Stefan Oprea78325
58Rosiyah Yahya79914
58Li Zhongwei77923
58Abdul Latif Ahmad71141431
58Xin Meng76014
58Pitt Supaphol7131927
58Shichun Jiang725520
58Given Names Deactivated Family Name Deactivated714334
58Mohammad Ali Semsarzadeh79813
86Wen-Yen Chiu643517
86Khezrollah Khezri617011
86A A Menazea645527
86Min Xiao692628
86Jin-Gang Liu658315
86Shinn-Gwo Hong65512
86Yinghan Wang648312
86Mohammd Kohestanian6125713
86Wei Yang6771030
86Jia-li Peng66812
86Guo Dong Liang659421
86Mohammad Karimi611113
86Jide Wang680415
86Gang Zhang656729
86Jen-Taut Yeh63636
86Shimei Xu680311
86Chen Jinyao67625
86Ping Xue63616
86Chin-Lung Chiang620011
86King-Fu Lin610445
86Po-Da Hong610034
86Taweechai Amornsakchai65438
86Ibrahim Erol63017
86Junwei Gu672739
86Guo-Xiang Wang66832
86Mohammad Ali Karimi Zarchi63724
86Chi Wang69944
86Shun Feng693210
86Yuezhong Meng678625
86Chi-Chung Hua66335
116Aziz Hassan57817
116Ha Tran Nguyen54713
116María Lourdes Franco García5861011
116Fuqian Yang5171445
116Ke Chen53316
116Huayi Li53739
116Zhong-Ming Li51172031
116Jingbo Zhao55924
116Angel Marcos-Fernandez552311
116Hassan Namazi515957
116Dr R J Sengwa515249
116Qiang Fu5452265
116Jingshan52211
116Ahmad Danial Azzahari58313
116Faliang Luo52312
116Tzong-Ming Wu544619
116Yong-Jian Tang59969
116Naeimeh Bahri-Laleh539318
116Rong-Ho Lee563312
116Yajiang Huang535616
116Huawei Zou5104310
116Hsin-Lung Chen525729
116Mingzhen Xu56437
116Nandakumar Kalarikkal537392
116Andrea Dorigato513957
116Anqi Ju53715
116Fa-Ai Zhang565110
116Ching-Wen Lou5671219
116Mousa Ghaemy572513
116Ramazan Coşkun56416
116Selvin Thomas P59029
116HaoKai Peng5661316
116Ren-Shen Lee52039
116Saeed M Al-Zahrani513647
116Vahabodin Goodarzi59337
116Emad Yousif514456
116Ji-Xuan Hou51927
116Saeid Ahmadjo529212
116Kamal I Aly59432
116Fang-Chyou Chiu511613
116Prakash P Wadgaonkar549511
116Jie Ren51515
116Nurettin Sahiner5181773
116Pengqing Liu56222
116Changfa Xiao522732
116Lan Chen53014
116Gholamhossein Zohuri543415
116Leni Campos Akcelrud511045
116Lin Ye5441121
116Porf Ali Pourjavadi5117818
116Carlos Aleman51413026
116Irma Chacón52817
116Yeng-Fong Shih516412
116R N P Choudhary5781617
116Sanjay K Nayak547220
116Gholam Hossein Zohuri54322
116Sevim Ünügür Çelik59712
116Manuel Reyes De Guzman510712
116Wu-Chung Chan53635
177Kalim Deshmukh425867
177Li Chen448930
177Yanhu Xue42925
177Sanboh Lee416917
177Jue Cheng467611
177Hossein Behniafar43736
177Wen-Ying Zhou448418
177Yewei Xu42114
177Rodrigo Navarro418418
177Priyanka Dhatarwal410623
177Gamal A El-Hiti4119169
177Ehsan Saljoughi46549
177Chengguo Wang43636
177Jun Lei4108610
177Shu-Ying Gu44927
177Chuh-Yung Chen427516
177Andreea-Irina Barzic49321
177Wei Bai44014
177Lei Ding43515
177Hongxia Yan437525
177Xiangfei Zheng42011
177Suwei Wang42324
177Tsang-Lang Lin46435
177Ming-Bo Yang4462144
177Li Jie Duan446114
177Xiao-Jun Wang444612
177Clement L Higginbotham497611
177Ke Wang417733
177Turgay Seckin455510
177Abdolreza Mirmohseni413825
177Bowen Dong420531
177Alireza Sharif410622
177Yue-Fei Zhang426412
177Chuanjie Cheng410411
177Assoc Prof Dr Fatih Biryan42924
177Sheng Xu4201045
177Xu-Dong Chen464923
177Soney C George435422
177Alessandro Pegoretti41151522
177Lan Ying Jiang44416
177Elaine A Armelin4135710
177Abdel-Azim A Abdel-Azim414643
177Zaihang47713
177Santanu Chattopadhyay431517
177Rui-Ying Bao463429
177Wㄧ Chin-San49157
177Jingcheng Liu420212
177Masoud Rastgar440217
177Toshiaki Yoshioka4721624
177Humaira Masood Siddiqi432310
177Mohammad Najafi48223
177Sergei Bronnikov430512
177Zhao-Yang Wang48155
177Valentina Elena Musteata46414
177Yaqing Liu446318
177Po Yang48912
177Shu-Hsien Huang425516
177Xufu Cai43844
177Abbas Khan456412
177Camelia Hulubei49341
177Liao-Ping Cheng438612
177Xiao-Dong Fan45166
177Donghong Yu47453
177Muhammad Ilyas Sarwar445313
177Naozumi Teramoto46169
177Maw-Cherng Suen46313
177Mehdi Razzaghi-Kashani47843
177Mingqing Chen4114911
177Xianhong Wang480916
177Abdelkader Bougarech4815
177Baochun Guo42371213
177Suleyman Koytepe455511
177Alİ DurmuŞ466213
177Shogo Kumagai4721221
177Li-Ting Lee448821
177Yu-Hsun Nien43457
177Xinsheng Zhu45511
177Vjacheslav V Zuev43438
177José E Báez44414
177Shi-Ai Xu411649
177Rodrigo Orefice444527
177Huaiyuan Wang454617
177Alexey Р Sivokhin44332
177Ibnelwaleed A Hussein460726
177Wei Min Huang4328810
177Hui Zou43115
177Xingzhong Fang47345
177Mohammad R Sabzalian465212
177Ravindra D Kale45224
177I-Ming Chu47538
177luqman Ali shah476310
177Ramasamy Anbarasan439711
177Wantai Yang4321537
177Ji-Heung Kim45058
177Yi-Ming Sun434316
177Gan-Ji Zhong4104814
177Micah Belle Marie Y Ang42558
177HariHaran Arumugam48212
177Tomohito Kameda4721621
177Michel A Huneault49636
177Yusheng Qin48028
177Ivan D Grishin43258
177Moslem Mansour Lakouraj418436
177Bhabani K Satapathy47623
177Noordini M Salleh43812
177Aiqin Wang41954054
177Khalid Mahmood Zia448516
177Yingrui Shang41117
177Mohamed Gamal Mohamed487517
177Toraj Mohammadi41372127
177Yueqin Yu46223
177Alireza Shakeri440328
177Ali Olad418765
177Jui-Teng Lin42538
177Hepeng Zhang451417
177Show-An Chen4321223
177Ji-Nian Yang46611
177Linqing Hu43011
177Ronglan Wu45523
177Maksim A Baten'kin43112
177Qihua Zhou435312
177Zheng-Ying Liu443622
177Guofei Chen47333
177Guido Grause47234
177Gamal R Saad48645
177Si Cheng455212
177Marzena Białek43234
177Seyed Mahmoud Mousavi450318
177Chengdong Xiong413116
177M Judith Percino420517
310Sunaryono Sunaryono32989
310Sangeetha Dharmalingam313936
310Mohammad Amin Imani352624
310Fabio Roberto Passador323514
310Nor Azowa Ibrahim361614
310Mariana-Dana Damaceanu323516
310Anil K Bajpai3421327
310Ping Zhang313668
310Qian Li319427
310Pedro Henrique Hermes de Araujo3231343
310Ebrahim Ahmadi318217
310Pranesh Chowdhury319112
310Sukhen Das3391132
310Sazlinda Kamaruzaman319216
310Ahmad Nawaz Khan34837
310Kun Wu3751118
310Weifu Dong31101222
310Guangfeng Wu322210
310Achmad Chafidz37924
310Zheng-Zhou Wang313469
310Ken-ichi Kasuya316522
310Chunhui Shen31829
310Fengxian Qiu3372462
310Otávio Bianchi35289
310Mang Lu34957
310Yu-Zhong Wang3673162
310Pathavuth Monvisade33413
310Parthasarathy V315310
310Shobhna Choudhary3109510
310Guang-Ming Yan32711
310Chunhui Luo323211
310Vimal Katiyar359721
310Jun Zhang3682217
310Ramesh Kasi3461132
310Yi-Wu Liu31918
310Justyna Jurek-Suliga3824
310Yong Gao330422
310Mohsen Hajibeygi35268
310Chang Mou Wu324729
310Roohollah Bagherzadeh330731
310Ramiro Guerrero-Santos31858
310Min Nie320716
310Cheng-Chien Wang311211
310Hai-Jun Wang37319
310Dongya Yang337620
310Xiaoyi Zheng31314
310Shehdeh Jodeh324425
310Qinghua Zhang3593473
310Reghunadhan Nair31212
310Xiliang Liu31912
310Huiliang Zhang327614
310Caroline Gaglieri31127
310Zeinab Abbas Jawad37325
310Guozheng Liang3752126
310Lin Li32117
310Khalil Faghihi347118
310Jia-Zhuang Xu3731219
310Rajashekhar Bhajantri37735
310Masoud Latifi3307104
310Amine Harrane34213
310Xiao Yang3251455
310Tong Wu311213
310Mir Karim Razavi Aghjeh319412
310Yuhan Tian31215
310Quan Zhou3928
310Baoliang Zhang3211247
310Juraj Kronek34026
310Xiaorong33511
310Jingkun Xu3481946
310Huang Ya-qiong31116
310Ru-Jong Jeng3251845
310Girish Joshi310764
310Yaqi Yang324211
310Wei Xu33635
310Mangeng Lu339816
310Xiaotong Wang34512
310Jianshu Li3251348
310Yankun Xie344611
310Xiaolang Chen36487
310Farzin Zokaee Ashtiani34428
310Zhicai He31612
310Majid Montazer3692431
310Huaming Li323433
310Qinglin Jiang3481323
310Aijuan Gu3752027
310Boris Mahltig349512
310Kaibing Xu3571730
310Qiang Fu3321952
310Valeria Harabagiu310583
310Jürgen Rühe3291249
310Adnan Haider325944
310Amir Abdolmaleki3331027
310Ali Delibas33627
310Francisco Estrany312465
310Adriaan S Luyt3281437
310Kuruvilla Joseph3791218
310Ali Akbar Merati315132
310Fabricio Machado39631
310Ali Badawi39497
310Noorfatimah Yahaya319418
310Jintao Yang320840
310Pradip Kumar Dutta35239
310Fang-Chang Tsai328314
310İsmaİl Çakmak34144
310Xin Qian334421
310Muhuo Yu34479
310Toshiaki Shimasaki356310
310Nasser S Awwad313421
310Haiqing Hu314211
310Bhanu Pratap Singh32111012
310Liaoyun Zhang326315
310Jianhan Huang328720
310Ke Wang310722
310Richard K K Yuen3961724
310Ayman El-Faham3311944
310Rosiah Rohani32729
310Chih-Kuang Wang325218
310S Ramesh3461855
310Srinivasan Anandhan35449
310Young Song323615
310Yuya Tachibana316216
310Satyendra Mishra397610
310Mohammadjavad Azizli33512
310Mehdi Rafizadeh35227
310Xiao-Rong Wang33511
310Nadia Akram33637
310Jimoh K Adewole35511
310Amirul Al-Ashraf Abdullah332618
310Bing Na3261021
310Mahmoud A Hussein37298
310M Basheer Ahamed316935
310Hager M Ali31011
310Ahmed F M El-Mahdy348419
310Armando Ferreira38734
310Iram Bibi32314
310Jinrong Wu359913
310Ahmed A Al-Ghamdi3433385
310Ramesh T. Subramaniam3461956
310Jilin Wang32816
310Amir Mansourizadeh312024
310Choe Peng Leo347819
310Sonia Zulfiqar320223
310Xiaopeng Xiong327211
310Cengiz Soykan337612
310Xia Feng33713
310Hadis Koolivand39212
310Meisam Shabanian3511516
310Shogo Nobukawa333510
310Yeong-Tarng Shieh357610
310Mehdi M Taghavi322115
310Nicoleta Preda328513
310Wenbo Wang313289
310Mamdouh Ahmed Al-Harthi342624
310Jui-Hsiang Liu326614
310Bedrettin Savaş33613
310Seyed Mohamadmahdi Mortazavi316113
310Yumei Zhang328411
310Igor E Uflyand360128
310Sunan Saikrasun33525
310Gengsheng Weng323218
310Harjinder Kaur33027
310Aurelio Ramirez Hernandez32213
310Zbigniew Grobelny3829
310Wei Huang352114
310Shaukat Saeed332213
310Hui-An Tsai320512
310Mauricio Oliveira31618
310Xiaoqi Ran33112
310Nandang Mufti3291015
310Tong-Mou Geng335111
310Jiaojiao Yang311119
310Luca Fambri3641219
310Deyue Yan3522238
310Mir Saeed Seyed Dorraji337420
310Muhammad Saeed336521
310Alexander V Yakimansky3281020
310Kishor Kumar Sadasivuni31651216
310Gilbert Bannach311516
310Shanjun Gao318210
310Hong-Ji Duan324217
310Shu-Kai Yeh37026
310Shuangjun Chen36866
310Mingyin Jia31613
310Vikrant G Gorade34224
310Tanta Verona Iordache32625
310Ahmed Mekki34415
310Chen Chen356318
310Chien Han Chen329813
310Antonio Pizzi3532043
310Guang-Zhong Yin37922
310Ahmad Fauzi Ismail33951110
310Yong32115
310Zdenka Kolska350615
310Shaorong Lu33549
310Qing Shen319616
310Majdi Abid3417
310Samira Agbolaghi318917
310Sultan M Al-Salem358511
310Magdy M Senna37421
310Violeta Otilia Potolinca31611
310Maria Bercea3117119
310Claudia Sayer3231542
310Andrea Sorrentino328537
310Xiaohua Huang32817
310Shiping Zhan3818
310Danming Chao318718
310Morteza Ehsani35369
310Miroslav Slouf3352642
310Jing-Hua Tan31913
310Yuanqin Zhu311210
310Gholamhossein Mohammadnezhad328723
310Carolina GarcÍa SÁnchez39213
310Vitor Sencadas31211330
310Li Yuan3751821
310Shuai Zhao321218
310Ching-Hwa33617
310Gity Mir Mohamad Sadeghi322524
310Ting-Yu Liu370414
310Mingliang Du32361011
310Erdinç Doğancı31227
310Efkan Catiker33312
310Simona Morariu311256
310Orawan Suwantong37646
310Rafael Turra Alarcon31137
310Farong Huang3181032
310Sujith Athiyanathil38221
310Krishna Prasad Rajan35113
310Gheorghe Fundueanu38524
310Guey-Sheng Liou3831721
310Seyed Amin Mirmohammadi32518
310Ishak Ahmad317447
310Mf Shukur35137
310Kashif Barkat34525
310Wei Li32236
310Juan Du35123
310Sylwia Golba38421
310Xin Lu334512
310Jingqing Li39413
310Qiang He313247
310Hayal Bulbul Sonmez33636
310Horng-Jer Tai32024
310Hideki Sugimoto3658
310Wei Yang3461745
310Lourdes Franco381107
310Veronica Oprea33812
310Jiji Abraham34427
310Yunyun Yang33027
310P Thiruvasagam35621
568Mohammadreza Nofar212825
568Wenwen Wang221320
568RuiHai Li2822
568Winita Punyodom242910
568Hongxin Deng248410
568Jian Gao219213
568Huafeng Tian213937
568Vida Čadež21117
568Komeil Nasouri29963
568Wanli Kang2291616
568Xuepeng Qiu22469
568Eligio P Rivero217514
568Misha Rumyantsev21613
568Dongxiang Li25537
568Juan Chen258815
568Guangcheng Zhang255713
568Jin Kuk Kim214918
568Tai-Horng Young2111737
568Hani K Ismail25333
568Yang Liu2311824
568Wei Jiang21149140
568Jesper deClaville Christiansen231653
568Farzad Seidi2541328
568Elham Arkan25139
568Bing Wang23411
568Xiaoteng Jia212630
568Hong Lei29732
568Wei Jiang2162978
568Chuan Ye214212
568Bo Jin2231828
568Faridah Sonsudin22116
568Usman Liaqat218210
568Sharif Ahmad2751529
568Jitladda Sakdapipanich218613
568Kui-Lin Deng28513
568Xiuyu Liu24722
568Muhammad Atiqullah25523
568Wenming Yang22879
568Huafeng213711
568Juan Ruso2152343
568Marinella Levi2301330
568Hassan Arabi24929
568GÜlŞah Kurt2811
568Venkata Sainath26214
568Mubarak Ali21023
568LongBo Luo231917
568Ariamna Maria Dip Gandarilla22311
568Lucas Dall Agnol23612
568Eiichi Sakai230822
568Fahime Parvizian26348
568Guanglei Wu2481737
568Babita U Chaudhary21613
568Syang-Peng Rwei2431416
568Yunhui Zhao251235
568Maja Dutour Sikirić211424
568Wei Jiang2113374
568Yantao Li21312
568Sukon Phanichphant2392032
568Józef T Haponiuk291237
568Alina I Amirova24763
568Kajal211115
568Suzana Šegota27226
568Yong Jin221617
568Irina Popescu22137
568Tarkan Akderya22412
568Deng Kuilin2835
568Selvaraj Vaithilingam214725
568Liqun Zhang222745
568Farhang Tirgir24122
568Nikolay T Dishovsky210512
568Saeed Jafarirad221213
568Shaikh A Ali2162135
568Victor V Rodin21712
568Shan Wang2618
568Lin Zhu217316
568Weihong Huang22857
568Yong Zhang2131533
568Nawadon Petchwattana27323
568ersen Göktürk22634
568Shahid Bashir215626
568Orhan Gezici22118
568Ruth Marlene Campomanes Santana28713
568Andrey Toropov2143472
568Haiming Fan229615
568Ramin Khajavi2471114
568Liqun Zhang22274432
568Xuanchen Zhao21323
568Depeng Chen24723
568Hyung-Il Kim222919
568Kyriaki Kalaitzidou25255
568Harjeet Jaggi26411
568Alina Nicolescu224722
568Jiangli Lin22511
568Krishnamurthy Prasad22922
568Esin Kaya21218
568Chakradhar Behera22626
568Heyu Sun222416
568Abdul Salam28911
568Jale Hacaloglu28921
568Qijie Xu21013
568Ho-Shing Wu2221023
568Xu Wang2311729
568Mahdi Pourafshari Chenar223515
568Selvasekarapandian Subramanian2431116
568Sang Wook Kang2201317
568Tien-Wei Shyr22038
568Sepideh Khoee2161048
568Jiri Zednik213823
568Xue Yao22512
568Bhausaheb V Tawade22957
568Meng-Jin Jiang225512
568K S V Krishna Rao246813
568Ramasubba Reddy Palem24618
568Samsudin, A S2611110
568Myneni Sukesh Babu21512
568Debora Oliveira2153173
568Bin Yang27816
568Nermin Orakdogen23489
568Luiz Henrique Capparelli Mattoso2841129
568Saad Ahmed21213
568Daniel M Lyons21118
568Kui Lu23933
568Xinhua Xu217723
568ladan Edjlali229818
568Ankur Gupta227722
568Mr Saeb2331948
568Chen Gui22312
568Chao Liu218211
568Aleksey Lezov29716
568Geoffrey R Mitchell2461420
568Roli Purwar22138
568David Pahovnik291457
568Zhaobo Wang222512
568Byoung-Suhk Kim2462042
568Mazher Mehmood2201233
568Akshay Singh Tomar23811
568Mirzaagha Babazadeh229717
568Ahmad Mousavi Shushtari29944
568Mehrad Zakizadeh21912
568DrRakesh Sharma23635
568Dominik Paukszta26223
568Harshad R Patil22211
568Svetlana V Kurmaz2625
568Pedro T Gomes2161422
568Alberto A Jiménez-Suárez24379
568Mehdi Sadrjahani22548
568Zhong-Ren Chen22358
568Kavassery S Narayan2111443
568Zhi-Qiang Fan2132234
568Abid Souhir2416
568Dalila Hammiche22335
568Yun Ding21025
568Gunasekaran Sg22331
568Hongyu Yang213822
568Norased Nasongkla222512
568Guolin Wu211614
568Mavinkere Rangappa Sanjay21451817
568Cicero Cena23023
568Edin Suljovrujic25475
568Lília Müller Guerrini28210
568George P. Simon2193084
568Young Jun Kim22044
568Hao Wang2142375
568Xiang-Jun Zha236213
568Fengxing Jiang2301936
568Ahmad El Askary28319
568Zhenglong Yang216427
568Lifang Zhang21317
568Meltem Celik27432
568Hailin Cong2261955
568Frederic Guittard273075
568Zhen-Xiu Zhang224711
568Jinhong Yu2261947
568Changwoon Nah223512
568Juan José Benvenuta21238
568Weijun Zhen23095
568Reem K Farag24456
568Carlos M Costa2812632
568Amin Bilal ul24913
568Kenji Takada22669
568Manfred Stamm2123270
568Muhammad Usman217828
568Manabendra Mukherjee241155
568Mohammad Najafi25553
568Weichen Liu210919
568Adel Saeed2261526
568Hu Yang254410
568Shwu Jen Chang2738
568Corneliu Hamciuc2201323
568Pandurangan Arumugam2201329
568Manawwer Alam2371831
568Senthil V27512
568Li-Juan Fan223410
568Hideki Abe2321318
568Isabel C Neves223931
568Xueli Wu23012
568Xiongwei Qu218813
568Tatsuo Kaneko2262538
568Henrique Duarte da Fonseca FIlho22325
568Osama Younis29311
568Yang Guo214531
568Alper Kasgoz22624
568Pedro Costa261510
568Mohammad Reza Saeb2333991
568Xuetao Shi2551728
568Kumar abhinav Dubey23959
568Volodymyr Bezrodnyi21277
568Francisco López-Carrasquero21725
568Ting An Lin22066
568Chaoming Wang216214
568Morteza Sadeghi222526
568Ashok K Dasmahapatra214413
568Roberto Mendonça Faria21413
568Bessem Ben Doudou23114
568Emiko Mouri23619
568Ahmad Taufiq2201014
568José L Vilas2201355
568Mohamed Mahmoud Nasef2311230
568Kung-Hwa Wei252456
568Mihaela Dascalu27611
568Radha Perumal Ramasamy2825
568Limin Gu22114
568Adem Korkmaz21226
568Vikas Mittal2261334
568Shiwei24768
568Derya Davarci2927
568Hua-Dong Huang257711
568Amir Heydarinasab210641
568Farid Abedin Dorkoosh2471423
568Veena Choudhary21271419
568Longxiang Zhu230816
568Jiantao Wang22525
568Jian-feng He21614
568Deepti Mishra23822
568Rasha A El-Ghazawy21725
568Cristian Petcu24725
568Ecaterina Stela Dragan2351523
568Kai-Hee Huong23122
568Alejandro Claudio Rizo22115
568Weiyi Xing2301123
568Shi-Tao Yu2471013
568Lee D Wilson2492437
568Abdul Wahab Mohammad, FASc2222255
568Xiang Shen221211
568Nuur Fahanis Che Lah22513
568Hong Li211726
568Ajay Kumar Sahi22415
568Ziyang Zhang24523
568Touhami Mokrani22415
568Xiaoxuan Liu21627
568Chuang Liu21014
568Abbas Mehrdad29711
568Robert Saraiva Matos22326
568Zhengguang Heng25247
568Jiří Michálek250613
568Yen-Ting Lin21526
568Ramanujam Sarathi2152548
568Mai Ha Hoang213717
568Kuo-chung Cheng26166
568Ahmed Elsayed abdelhamid23318
568Zhen-Liang Xu2411020
568Werner Pauer21820
568Jiannan Xiang24778
568Muhammad Raffi224110
568Mümtaz Güran21415
568Bruno Grassl2161432
568Malihe Pooresmaeil24415
568Fatemeh Goharpey210716
568Limeiwang Wang22211
568Dibyendu Bhattacharyya2111327
568Edina I Rusen219811
568Alagar Muthukaruppan210496
568Xiang Zheng Kong2161121
568Izzati Izni Yusoff21513
568Yan Li21847
568Jin-Jia Hu2141138
568Zhiyong Qian2482242
568Murat Ates2301621
568Yang Chen25253
568Siew Chun Low2391114
568William Marcondes Facchinatto21436
568Swapan K Saha28311
568Zhi Li210211
568Mamtimin Mahmmut21311
568Jinghui Zhou2471219
568Petr Saha2184081
568Xiaoli Zhu216311
568Chi-Ching Kuo2221128
568Zhongxing Geng23022
568Ning Wang23015
568Yudong Zheng254714
568Sajjad Haider215879
568Shijie Zhu2936
568Natalia Fadeeva2624
568Veena N Choudhary21271621
568Alok R Ray26149
568Irma Chacón2161335
568Ivan Kelnar217818
568Abosaeed Rashidi23925
568Geetha Seshadri21211
568Gholam Ali Koohmareh28431
568Zhanxin Jing24769
568Shi-He Luo24446
568Mohammad Nourany21914
568Alexandra O Grigoreva2213
568Lusi Zou2824
568Nanying Ning2227125
568Xiu-Li Wang Wang2583349
568Qinghua Wei23559
568Bozena Tyliszczak25344
568Hakimah Osman212711
568Muhammad Imran Jamil25425
568Reza Mohammadi216624
568Abbas Ghanbari22616
568A K Pal21733
568Konnanilkummathil Thomas Varughese22225
568Alexander S Gubarev21477
568Farshid Ziaee23645
568Xiaoyan Yuan252254
568Mohammad Sadeghi27325
568Nicolas Desilles2516
568Abir Saha25311
568Changyang Gong248922
568Mojgan Zandi250816
568Mona Eid26033
568Lei Yonglin211210
568Ratan Pal Singh21312
568Elena Rusu213210
568Gulmi Chakraborty2826
568Madhusudhan Alle2157174
568Hasan F Alesary25323
568Sherine Khattab219928
568Hamid Pourtaghi-Zahed2712
568Abdul G Al Lafi21949
568Mrinmay Mandal221515
568Goutam Hatui226214
568F Seniha Güner219416
568Shan-Hui Hsu21042631
568Ting-Ting Li2211528
568Fuminori Ito23236
568Fernando Wypych2341338
568Quan-Zhou Wu21613
568Soo Tueen Bee215812
568Andrey I Poddel'sky2261421
568Elvan Yilmaz25618
568Weibo Kong210520
568Mircea Grigoras210313
568Eamor M Woo2121319
568Dibyendu Bhattacharyya2111327
568Noamen Guermazi223610
568Tushar Jana21031413
568Chantara Thevy Ratnam2191936
568Oscar Bertran223614
568Hatice Karaer Yağmur2414
568Mirabel C Rezende231957
568Emad A M Abdelghani21812
568Jie Cao24216
568Rudzani Sigwadi22413
568Jyotishkumar Parameswaranpillai2402643
568Ali Akbar Gharehaghaji225512
568Roman S Kovylin21112
568Khalid A Alamry2411226
568Xiao-Hua238914
568Denis Rodrigue273377
568Shui-Dong Zhang2591111
568Anandan sambandam21134103
568Shibin Nie21537
568Tao Wang221810
568Yu-Ruei Kung22625
568Alla P Toropova2142661
568Hitomi Ohara2131020
568Rajesh Kumar212510
568Ahmed M Khalil231410
568Zahra Rafiee210520
568Olga G Zamyshlyayeva21021
568Baoping Yang22758
568Hongbin Zhang226622
568Phool Shahzadi2212
568Chengbin Yu22327
568Monica Enculescu2231729
568Lisa Gabriela2161234
568Ru Xia27824
568Mohamed S A Darwish23825
568Sung Yeon Hwang2331028
568S Mojtaba Zebarjad2161547
568Umapathy Mj23147
568Xiaohui He227810
568Yi Sun212212
568Nurshafiza Shahabudin22113
568Antonio J Paleo29011
568Gulzhian Dzhardimalieva2522116
568Tugce Inan21912
568Naveed Ahmed27943
568Nisar Ali2391130
568Bo Sheng245410
568Ming Tian2227158
568Joseph Raj Xavier238613
568Ali H Jawad257923
568Jalal Barzin213628
568Bo Li29213
568Fusheng Liu2471118
568Vera Alejandra Alvarez2451531
568Chi Zhang2251250
568Mustafa Ersin Pekdemİr22114
568Chien-Lin Huang23978
568Zareen Akhter2121030
568Rahim Mohammad-Rezaei220516
568Fa-Xue Li25359
568Xilei Chen2891010
568Gang Zou2121439
568Kinga Pielichowska233717
568Zhao-sheng Hou23039
568Tejendra K Gupta219423
568Ali Akbar Yousefi25838
568Rana Jahanban-Esfahlan228628
568Sanjeev Kumar Mahto224412
568Sergey Mensov22054
568Omar A Al-Hartomy210948
568Khadheer Pasha Shaik216064
568Natasa Tomic219611
568M M Silva2242343
568Katie J Lamb28212
568Ion Sava2271115
568Qinyan Yue2422536
568Wei Liu22413
568Mingxian Liu21571414
568Mamoon Alokour2512
568Sunny Zafar211727