1.8(top 50%)
impact factor
5.3K(top 5%)
papers
39.5K(top 10%)
citations
45(top 20%)
h-index
1.8(top 50%)
extended IF
5.5K
all documents
40.4K
doc citations
68(top 20%)
g-index

Top Authors (by articles)

#AuthorArticlesCitationsR ARankR CRank
1Konstantin Lysenko1301,45421
2Boris A Trofimov8075143
3Nina Makhova731,18711
4Oleg Chupakhin6066632
5Valery Charushin5663232
6Vladimir I Minkin5463454
7Yulia Nelyubina4940311
8Leonid Kustov4680531
9Sergei G Zlotin4292321
10Irina Beletskaya41314416
10Oleg G Sinyashin4154934
12Aleksei B Sheremetev4077611
13Nickolai M Rubtsov3849811
13Usein M Dzhemilev3831048
13Igor A Litvinov3834311
16Victor Khrustalev3725658
18Eugene A Goodilin3630513
19Nina Gusarova3238921
19Valentine G Nenajdenko3235257
19Vyacheslav Sosnovskikh3232955
22Alexey V Tkachev3017512
23Michail N Elinson2845212
23Lilya Dzhemileva2816148
25Pavel Troshin2730419
26Alexander A Korlyukov2626936
27Aziz Muzafarov2422025
27Yury V Tomilov2445711
27Vitalii Kotov2415211
30Nicolai V Bovin23152121
30Ilya Nifant'ev2315514
32Andrey F Mironov2222711
33Oleg A Rakitin2124232
33Vladimir A Palyulin2118037
33Ruslan M Minyaev2125711
33Pavel Ivchenko2113914
33Nikolai V Zyk2119512
33Anatoly Ivanovich Rusanov217018
39Yuri K Grishin2013215
39Leonid V Spirikhin2013843
41Kasimir K Pivnitsky189811
41Anatoly N Vereshchagin1823112
41Sergei V Chapyshev1820111
41Ivan I Stoikov1823422
41Andrey V Zibarev1827712
41Lyudmila I Larina1812344
41Aidar Gubaidullin1816436
41Igor S Antipin1827532
41Sergey I Troyanov1825146
41Alexander Burilov189456
51Sergey I Kudryashov1748421
51Sh K Latypov1715336
53Irina Bagryanskaya1617764
53Alexander O Terent'ev1618016
53Leonard M Khalilov1610257
53Ivan V Fedyanin1615521
53Anatolii Morkovnik167032
53Valentin D Gvozdev1614111
53Victor Saloutin1610566
53Valery K Brel168814
62Alexander Yu Stakheev1523023
62Galina A Gazieva1514223
62Vladimir Kuznetsov1522721
62Dmitry G Yakhvarov1513423
62Alexander G Majouga1513215
62Gennadii Borodkin1511032
62Andrei V Churakov1576920
69Michael N Vargaftik1422611
69Igor Kovalev1417441
69Nikolay E Nifantiev1445833
69Victor Syakaev149416
69Svetlana F Malysheva1416422
69Alexander F Pozharskii1413224
69Gennady L Rusinov1411235
76Mikhail A Syroeshkin139522
76Yanina Burgart139345
76Igor L Eremenko1390914
76Anton Cherkasov1341612
76Andrey F Asachenko1311116
76Igor S Mashkovsky1334511
76Aleksandr M Churakov1340021
76Alexey B Dobrynin139241
76Galina Dushenko1312432
76Gennadii A Badun139523
76Irena Akhrem Akhrem1310911
76Alexey B Tarasov1310114
76Igor Dalinger1329232
89Yuri Fedorov129328
89Elena Beloglazkina1210325
89Vladimir A Petrosyan1213542
89Mikhail Krasavin1245721
89Leonid L Fershtat1227211
89Dmitry S Perekalin128328
89Alexander V Artem'ev129614
89Nina Gritsan1220725
89Roman A Novikov1231022
89Vladimir F Mironov127323
89Elena B Averina128313
89Maxim A Topchiy1210813
89Victor P Krasnov1220622
102Maria G Chernysheva118523
102Andrey B Yaroslavtsev1115214
102Mikhail S Nechaev119839
102Oskar I Koifman118534
102Airat Tuktarov117814
102Sergey P Gromov11109513
102Tatiana L Kulova1110211
102Vladimir Dyakonov115439
102Sergey Bukalov118435
102Tatyana N Gribanova1117031
102Vladimir Baranov118611
113Michael G Medvedev1011613
113Andrey B Ilyukhin1010866
113Issa Yavari10871112
113Boris A Noskov1039413
113Valerii Shirinian108826
113Nina Smirnova1013411
113Georgy K Fukin10107911
113Natalia A Belogorlova1013821
113Vladimir A Kokorekin1011112
113Farida G Valeeva108713
113Igor Abramov108921
113Anna A Semenova106413
113Ivan P Pozdnyakov105427
113Maxim V Bermeshev1011324
113Sergey G Dorofeev1012711
113Fedor N Novikov108412
130Askhat G Ibragimov911268
130Alexander Tsygankov911611
130Sergey N Osipov963210
130Alexander A Bredikhin910452
130Maria G Khrenova97034
130Vladimir Osipov94418
130Sergey Vatsadze97745
130Alexander D Dilman916358
130Svetlana V Kurmaz98211
130Sergei N Chvalun966310
130Sergey Filimonov96531
130Urakaev FKh96911
130Viktor V Zhdankin9138815
130Valery V Lunin97518
130Pavel V Dorovatovskii941420
130Ivan D Sorokin93711
130Fanuza A Gimalova94822
130Vladimir I Feldman97269
130Alexander Yu Tolbin915211
130Valentin Ananikov964777
130Konstantin P Bryliakov9100417
130Vladimir I Bregadze9148210
130Sergey L Khursan95459
130Tatyana V Rybalova94228
130Vladislav Gurzhiy97346
155Alexander Tuzikov850214
155Pavel Arsenyan85338
155Farid Fa Valeev84034
155Olga A Fedorova853210
155Alexey G Dedov84711
155Andrey Nemtarev84112
155Yulia Budnikova838520
155Alexander Yu Makarov811211
155Larissa A Leites87336
155Nataliya Borisova89846
155Andrey A Karasik812655
155Galina L Levit813222
155Oleg L Eliseev85012
155Valery F Traven87236
155Alexander Baranchikov89659
155A V Sybachin86614
155Mikhail A Maslov83714
155Zemfira A Bredikhina810032
155Sergei A Ponomarenko872321
155Airat M Gimazetdinov83821
155Alexander G Krivenko83914
155Grigory Zyryanov89044
155Alexander Chernyak84523
155Yan V Zubavichus8931016
155Victor E Pushkarev89013
155Evamarie Hey-Hawkins81161619
155Alexey Y Sukhorukov822941
155Oleg Artyushin83939
155Lilya U Dzhemileva83517
185Victor N Odinokov75258
185Karla E Sanchez-Montes71525
185Irina G Irtegova74015
185Pavel A Panchenko78011
185Elena klimova71825
185Keith J. Stevenson7271367
185Alexander A Greish73711
185Yu G Gorbunova791811
185Svetlana N Arbuzova75915
185Robert Fayzullin719214
185Boris Sukhov77243
185Oleg Gromov71425
185Alexander V Nemukhin772615
185Oleg E Nasakin75465
185Andrey G Starikov76048
185Andrei V Filippov739413
185Vera A Vil'711513
185Dmitry Karlov77712
185Lyudmila N Divaeva76711
185Roman Zubatyuk78017
185Grigorii Sterligov74211
185Dmitry A Loginov78336
185Mikhail A Kiskin758611
185Dmitry N Platonov76022
185Aivaras Kareiva746930
185Tatyana Lomova75665
185Sergei Yu Zaitsev73226
185Galina A Tsirlina732413
185Albina A Valeeva76635
185Aleksey V Varlamov730515
185Andrey S Stoporev73829
185Vladimir Ivanov760718
185Vladimir Yarovenko75555
185Valerii Bukhtiyarov7611029
185Tatyana K Shkineva712432
185Gennady Nikishin751311
185Pavel Markov715022
185Galina Baeva714822
185Alexey V Varlamov73049
224Max Arsenyev67421
224Gennadii Shilov67486
224Alyona A Starikova67966
224Anastasia Grigorieva66413
224Mikhail Alymov611511
224Alexei Averin634410
224Il’ya A Yakushev69322
224Nataliya Sh Lebedeva63947
224Elena S Shubina663819
224Mikhail F Budyka64158
224Reinhard Miller6231739
224Elena V Parfenyuk62624
224Le Tuan Anh68151
224Igor Leontyev67722
224Andrey Bukhtiyarov610455
224Denis S Baranov64112
224Valentin V Novikov639516
224Dmitry Daryin624619
224Enno Lork6351430
224Vadim A Davankov645512
224Mikhail A Gavrilenko63613
224Igor I Ponomarev66563
224Pavel A Stuzhin69268
224Alexander M Genaev64523
224Nadezhda63312
224Vladimir D Kiselev63558
224Zhanna V Chirkova64312
224Roman B Vasiliev610934
224Stepan N Kalmykov68529
224Vladimir E Kataev65534
224Marina N Rumyantseva671715
224Yuliya Biglova64622
224Yuri V Gatilov67326
224Bagrat A Shainyan633916
224Maxim G Kostenko64512
224Erhard Kemnitz6972025
224Sergey Savilov635530
224Alexey Loktev63746
224Nadezhda R Khasiyatullina64921
224Vadim V Bardin64037
224Anna V Vologzhanina6491524
224Ivan S Bushmarinov612312
224Igor O Shamshin68633
224Dmitry A Gruzdev67023
224Vladislav Y Korotaev610154
224Daniil A Tyurin63626
224Igor S Vasilchenko66612
224Oleg A Filippov647515
224Alexander V Piskunov6631114
224Sergey A Chesnokov67421
224Valentin N Parmon680420
224Anatolii S Burlov66569
224Andrey A Petrov64415
224Ivan A Bidusenko63713
224Alexey L Nuzhdin68315
224Sergei N Adamovich63745
224Anastasia L Khandazhinskaya63723
224Victor V Semenov64517
224Maxim A Bastrakov69521
224Il'ya Chikunov67012
224Eugeniy M Glebov62727
224Yuriy N Kononevich66313
224Rail R Gataullin63742
224Alexander V Agafonov636314
224Sergey V Baranin62911
224Alexander V Vasiliev63714
224Vasiliy M Muzalevskiy67637
224Sergey A Rzhevskii62712
224Arsenyeva, Kseniya V66311
224Larisa V Zhilitskaya64533
224Viktor Zelensky611611
295Evgeny A Karpushkin53535
295Aslan Y Tsivadze564611
295Marina Yu Balakina54728
295Lidiya I Minaeva54312
295Ivan V Ananyev525427
295Galina A Bukhtiyarova57927
295Stanislava G Dmitrienko53928
295Alexander M Skundin55711
295Yury M Shulga546817
295Vladimir A Kuimov56321
295Galina V Romanenko540717
295Alexey R Tameev53848
295Nadezhda Usol'tseva53944
295Stanislav A Nikolaevskii55732
295Almir Gazizov53359
295Jacques Desbrières584510
295Emiliya V Nosova54623
295Leonid G Menchikov54115
295Vladimir A Vinokurov59364
295Lev A Trusov55414
295Yury Morzherin536513
295Pavel E Kazin543513
295Dmitry S Volkov527218
295Nikolai T Kuznetsov5781013
295Lucia Ya Zakharova59449
295Boris G Ershov529511
295Yuriy Luponosov533415
295Natalia E Sedyakina52911
295Valery A Ozeryanskii56124
295Mikhail E Minyaev54035
295Alexander Demin59721
295Sougata Santra540714
295Nikolay P Simonenko58754
295Pavel S Lemport55011
295Mikhail Buzin55767
295Roman S Begunov52711
295Olga Yu Bakulina52637
295Vladimir V Vinogradov535517
295Ali I Uraev55955
295György Keglevich5331936
295Giuseppe Loglio522723
295Mikhail Yu Kornev55011
295Vitalij V Levin514067
295Yuliya E Ryzhkova57521
295Fedor V Ryzhkov511511
295Lilia V Sineva54611
295Arthur Tulyabaev52928
295Dmitrii G Mazhukin52015
295Andrei N Vedernikov537511
295Valery V Shevchenko54315
295Nataliya A Gavrilenko54412
295Irina Galkina53648
295Rinat F Salikov53314
295Alexander K Shchekin511518
295Detlef Gabel517547
295Victor I Ovcharenko5791212
295Maxim G Chegerev54744
295Alexander Lobov517412
295Konstantin Yu Koltunov520216
295Vladimir Mordkovich546510
295Leonid G Voskressensky530920
295Mikhail Y Melnikov520314
295Nata I Matskevich52765
295Ming-Dao Zhang534421
295Esfir G Baskir54511
295Anastasiya A Shesterkina515311
295Pavel N Nesterenko5401025
295Kyrill Yu Suponitsky512734
295Regina M Islamova54631
295Nikolay M Surin57012
295Uliana Budanova53511
295Tatiana V Magdesieva55322
295Alexey M Sakharov536511
295Yuri A Gubarev53123
295Andrew G Lvov54727
295Andrey V Gordeev53922
295Alexey Yu Barkov58554
295Parfenyuk Vladimir54962
295Pavel S Gribanov56314
295Olesya O Koloskova53513
295Olga Kirichenko57123
295Olga I Shchegolikhina58835
295Nikita A Frolov54812
382Evgeny Chupakhin42115
382Alexander V Naumkin47164
382Dmitry A Shulga41615
382Nataliya B Feldman42529
382Andrei N Enyashin4491325
382Evgeny N Nikolaev4411123
382Ihor M Tkachenko43513
382Nadezhda S Smirnova48122
382Kirill P Birin44155
382Valery N Kozhevnikov434517
382Svetlana E Solovieva447916
382Alexander V Akentiev42116
382Anton K Kuzaev43411
382Marina N Semenova43727
382Vladimir S Moshkin43125
382Shamil M Salikhov4938
382Peter S Timashev453826
382Igor B Rozentsveig43025
382Andrei V Afonin44434
382Alexander Yu Vasil'kov47111
382Kirill M Skupov44225
382Sergey V Krivovichev4392333
382Alexander V. Soldatov4842024
382Tatiana Gerasimova424412
382Cherkasov Rafael45024
382Vitaly G Dzhavakhiya413111
382Aleksey A Sidorov434815
382Andrey A Khodonov41923
382Victor M Chernyshev432615
382Gleb A Abakumov4611718
382Maksim Sokolov4452132
382Vadim B Krylov410224
382Nikolay Belikov41912
382Кобланды Турдыбеков41635
382Irina Sterkhova42888
382Ilya Taydakov417726
382Alexander S Novikov4611621
382Sherif M H Sanad44935
382Valentina A Ol'shevskaya45312
382Dmitrii A Shabalin42115
382Elena Nikiforova4733
382Elena Chernikova416411
382Vladimir Kuryakov41714
382Evgenii V Baranov4381015
382Pavel L Padnya45157
382Nikolai N Lobanov41732
382Sergey Lutsenko425210
382Vladimir Dolzhenko4815
382Tatyana M Valova44642
382Mikhail A Prezent42211
382Elena S Yurina41925
382Evgenia Vlakh43938
382Olga E Eremina42415
382AnA Eliseev4351233
382Blokhin Aleksey42411
382Marcos Flores-Alamo491434
382Ilya V Kuchurov48412
382Tatiana Rakitina423214
382Andrey Kustov4301013
382Oleg41837
382Ilfir R Ramazanov41957
382Vladimir A Khripach423310
382Irina A Veselova41714
382Anatoly Buchachenko434211
382Vera V Butova44229
382Alla B Razina42424
382Alexey B Kornev48712
382Alexander Chizhov428552
382Alexander G Tskhovrebov439311
382Andre V Lalov42323
382Vitaliy V Yanilkin43615
382Tatiana V Glukhareva43346
382Nataliya A Sanina46334
382Inna Baklanova42845
382Vitaly A Roznyatovsky43148
382Artur A Khuzin44613
382Lyudmila A Sviridova4911
382Alexander V Ponomarev41725
382Grzegorz Schroeder4111076
382Dmitrii L Obydennov45224
382Zuleykha R Valiullina41123
382Oleg R Malyshev42714
382Елена Иванова43416
382Maria V Panova46512
382Vadim Sochnev V S Sochnev41812
382Georgii V Maksimov43859
382Aleksandr Gusev4111232
382Anatoly D Shutalev45435
382Vasily Milyukov49957
382Viktor I Maleev448415
382Ahmed E M Mekky44937
382Naohiko Ikuma44418
382Dmitrii Yu Razorenov45332
382Vladimir G Tsirelson4511119
382Alexander Sinitskii445724
382Evgenii Shepelenko42435
382Alexander V Yakimansky441811
382Alina I Mytareva42023
382Alexander A Trifonov413820
382Mikhail Gapanovich41323
382Sergey A Fateev42525
382Eugene S Finkelshtein45824
382Roman A Manzhos43024
382Evgeny N Ushakov441310
382Olga M Mulina45714
382Dmitrii M Roitershtein43035
382Artem Bakirov43239
382Elena A Chernikova43513
382Равил Хуснутдинов42168
382Rinat Aysin423515
382Evgeny Tretyakov4441217
382Alexey M Starosotnikov44724
382Karl A Hansford45016
382Alexander S Romanov411319
382Sergey G Alexeev43342
382Andrei V Galukhin45623
382Kirill V Zaitsev414515
382Elvira I Musina45357
382Anatolii V Metelitsa4251119
382Olga V Turova44215
382Alexander Mamykin41711
382Konstantin A Potekhin42243
382Alexey A Goryunkov47597
382Ekaterina42411
382Alexandra Borissova44912
382Николай Кузнецов4581116
382Marina Dvorko414310
382Nadezhda V Semenova43612
382Ning Luo43814
512Alexandra A Ageshina32235
512Nataliya A Chernysheva32212
512Egor M Kostyukhin33712
512Dmitry V Khakimov3917
512Valery G Vlasenko3421011
512Igor V Zagaynov32614
512Olga Andreeva32744
512Anna Balueva37752
512Vladimir Losev32325
512Anton A Telezhkin32013
512Stephan S Basok312210
512Alexander A Shtil3141035
512Denis A Pankratov314220
512Stanislav A Evlashin318519
512Nosrat O Mahmoodi360710
512Elena A Danilova32015
512Denis A Chusov343912
512Tatiana V Panova3514
512Andrey G Shmakov319915
512Yana B Platonova31712
512Victor P Zelenov32224
512Anton A Anisimov35021
512Oleg V Shekera33511
512Boris I Kharisov325816
512Andrey Maslivets33185
512Natalja Vogt31988
512Olesya A Shemyakina31213
512Vladislav Y Komarov323551
512Alexey Lipkin320210
512Vladimir I Muronetz38938
512Adam I Stash3431421
512Konstantin I Galkin39314
512Irina V Ershova316110
512Boris S Lunin3413
512Elizaveta P Simonenko34448
512Vyacheslav E Semenov329611
512Alexander L Dubov311911
512Nariman F Salakhutdinov3301125
512Vladimir V Chernyshev3331424
512Vyacheslav V Kireev31437
512Yulia A Volkova320314
512Andrey V Ivanov392057
512Nicolay Yu Adonin34721
512Ivan S Zhidkov39265
512Alexander V Akkuratov31929
512Olga V Demina31034
512Grigory A Kim32933
512Sergey M Desenko325918
512Irina Perminova346816
512Oleg Korobeinichev3191019
512Alexander I Konovalov3591610
512Sergei Katsyuba3181428
512Yulia K Voronina335105
512Mekhman S Yusubov371715
512Oleg Bolshakov32814
512Pert A Buikin32612
512Victor Tafeenko3181429
512Andrey A Mikhaylov32026
512Vasiliy A Bakulev318317
512Leonid D Popov322612
512Farough Nasiri32159
512Andrey I Konovalov31818
512Filip V Toukach341514
512Dmitrii Yu Mladentsev31213
512Oleg N Martyanov316932
512Alexander V Samet31817
512Denis Korchagin322916
512Kseniya N Sedenkova33314
512Boris Lokshin32359
512Виктор Кирсанов31114
512Konstantin Maslakov3151949
512Lada V Anikina34711
512Ivan Levin38418
512Oleg Ershov33397
512Jian-Xin Chen31925
512Igor F Shishkov31635
512Sergey Fokin33358
512Aleksandra K Melnikova3817
512Sergey V Sysolyatin312211
512Irina V Kolesnik32613
512Konstantin S Rodygin35028
512Julia Bakhtiyarova32556
512Dmitry V Lonshakov32716
512Yury I Kostyukevich337610
512Alexey Trifonov31132
512Pavel A Petrov33443
512Valéry V Prokhorov310217
512Vyacheslav V Samoshin320210
512Dmitri P Krut'ko32519
512Vladislav M Vlasov31535
512Yaroslav Kobzar33112
512Olga I Gyrdasova32245
512Natalia A Chumakova31844
512Anna M Bogacheva33211
512Ol'ga V Yarmolenko32237
512Anatoliy N Rykov31956
512Mikhail N Lyulyukin32514
512Kirill E Metlushka32123
512Andrey Tenkovtsev32047
512Alexander D Volodin31719
512Andrey I Poddel'sky3381117
512Ilia V Chuchelkin31346
512Tatiana Vakhonina33711
512Sofiya L Selektor312517
512Nataliya S Goulioukina31315
512Sergey Makaev3816
512Andrey Chibiryaev316415
512Bulat T Sharipov32722
512Evgeny V Yurtov33156
512Leonid A Shundrin31414
512Dmitry Dirin386412
512Sergey M Kuzmin33854
512Peter Kopcansky3161735
512Evgenia A Svidchenko33813
512Valery Gorbatchuk34358
512Igor B Sivaev3531020
512Dmitrii A Lypenko31919
512Maksim А Shcherbina316417
512Oxana Flekhter3311015
512Bato Ch Kholkhoev32211
512Anton Egorov R31825
512Burkhard König31734100
512Niyaz Z Yagafarov31817
512Galina A Kichigina31011
512Andreii S Kritchenkov318317
512Svetlana S Lukashenko324412
512V А Barachevsky327710
512Khidmet S Shikhaliev35723
512Tatiana E Klimova391229
512Maria P Paramonova32112
512Andrey Kh Vorobiev324511
512Yuriy F. Zuev3161027
512Aida I Samigullina32336
512Egor K Voinkov33622
512Victor P Kislyi31115
512Denis Sh Sabirov323517
512Marina Koroleva33155
512Vsevolod V Andreev31322
512Sergey E Lyubimov32849
512Sergey I Levchenkov322711
512Nadezhda I Makarova322812
512Alexei R Khokhlov372170
512Inna P Borovinskaya33911
512Sergey Kochetkov371346
512Daria N Lytkina3815
512Iurii G Morozov35626
512Ildus B Abdrakhmanov32296
512Anastasiia V Kharcheva31928
512Yu V Torubaev33055
512Marina Goryaeva32337
512Vladimir Torbeev36226
512Elena B Rakhimova31129
512Sergey Prikhod'ko34711
512Anna V Nartova31214
512Roman Borisov3121132
512Vera I Isaeva36911
512Akhat G Mustafin3131018
512Lada V. Yashina3181241
512Sv Patsaeva319314
512Ramil I Nugmanov34535
512Alexander P Filippov32046
512Yuri G Trishin31842
512Dmitry V Muratov35211
512Ilya I Moiseev37513
512Tatiana B Tennikova321925
512Majid M Heravi3314975
512Mikhail Baranov316724
512Lyudmila V Belousova31311
512Azat F Akbulatov32029
512Elena A Redina311121
512Egor V Verbitskiy332611
512Yuri N Belokon345419
512Petr V Prikhodchenko313328
512Dmitry A Tatarinov31636
512Mikhail K Islyaikin320510
512Andrey Manakov312733
512Victor M Chernyshev34213
512Anastasia E Goldt32018
512Anna N Semerikova31234
512Jian-Jun Shi324121
512Igor V Ivanov313422
512Yulia Kudyakova33435
512Evgenii P Talsi328820
512Igor I Baskin3331220
512Alexander P Tyutyunnik3181723
512Maksim A Smirnov31712
512Anton S Ivanov320814
512Vera Khrizanforova39415
512Lucia Balejčíková31647
512Yan Voloshin3291429
512Nickolay S Melik-Nubarov328315
512Salekh M Masoud31915
512Leonid B Krivdin36398
512Vladimir K Cherkasov326923
512Oleg Borshchev340411
512Konstantin Gavrilov313310
512Vladimir A Bren34788
512Gul'shat A Masyagutova31521
512Oksana B Bondarenko31935
512Ali Eftekhari3361034
512Aleksander V Vasilyev3101022
512Aleksei A Titov33025
512Mikhail A Uimin3341115
512Pavel D Komarov32413
512Anton Lobanov32256
512Oleg I Gnezdilov32427
512Albina Y Ziganshina35766
512Tatiana N Borisova311520
512Alexander Shokurov312413
512Dmitry V Zakharychev35144
512Ernst Z Kurmaev3922216
512Nikolay N Efimov3241020
512Alexander D Dubonosov34787
512Dmitrii A Garnovskii317211
512Alexander S Lyakhov3111321
512Tatiana A Lastovina35212
512Konstantin F Suzdalev31244
512Alexey Yu Fedorov335813
512Irina Kurzina38621
512Nikita V Shvydkiy31616
512Evgenii V Shulishov31811
512Elena S Matyugina31626
512Valeriy E Shershov31913
512Renat B Salikhov32712
512Igor S Gerasimov33811
741Yulia A Kondratenko21349
741Elena Yu Tereschenko21944
741Yoshiaki Uchida2211724
741Alexander V Yeremin29895
741Sheng-Di Bai21338
741Ilgiz V Galyautdinov22443
741Alexander S Belov211916
741Boris S Smolyakov2816
741Dmitry S Ryabukhin2969
741Lyubov S Klimenko21454
741Vladimir Mayzlish217811
741Elena23813
741Vitaly A Osyanin25614
741Irina D Konstantinova22744
741Jan G Małecki2172337
741Mikhail A Proskurnin2101444
741Vnira Akhmetova2111013
741Denis V Sudarikov21145
741Laszlo Almasy2162549
741Vladimir N Koshelev2835
741Dmitriy B Berezin22998
741Sergej V Nesterov2836
741Ingmar Bauer218515
741Konstantin I Popov220214
741Mikhail M Vinogradov23415
741Alexander S Fisyuk219717
741Геннадий Сакович216822
741Vladimir V Kriventsov221212
741Alina I Amirova21868
741Alexander S Bunev24415
741Masoud Mirzaei2212244
741Evgeny A Gorbachev22413
741Daniel Golubenko23245
741Hossein Eshtiagh-Hosseini221823
741Viktor I Petrenko2161020
741Vladimir A Kuzmin29310
741Vladimir I Zaikovskii2672422
741Solodukhin Alexander21837
741Nataliya Ivanushkina210314
741Liana Inasaridze21617
741Anna A Ulyankina22413
741Anna S Maksimenko2716
741Renad Z Sagdeev2281120
741Vladimir A Burilov23687
741Igor B Krylov211622
741Victor Dotsenko2311212
741Igor V Pletnev24369
741Vera V Musiyak22123
741Victor Makhaev28714
741Elena R Savinova2241223
741Andrey N Komogortsev22866
741Andrey A Ivanov230314
741Igor L Shukaev2529
741Andrei Khlobystov272766
741Igor N Shcherbakov2181217
741Parasuraman Selvam2122457
741Daria Yu Voropaeva23122
741Margarita A Marchenkova21956
741Eugenii Misochko211714
741Iliya V Getmanskii21014
741Pavel A Slepukhin218410
741Tatyana I Shabatina210311
741Anton E Egorov2922
741Oleg A Shlyakhtin213625
741Sergey Gutnikov24826
741Pavel Melnikov21355
741Dmitry Lyubov28512
741Rustam Dzhenloda21923
741Evgeny V Buravlev23343
741Sergey K Dedushenko2825
741Sergey V Balakhonov2614
741Alexander M Perepukhov21011
741Ivan M Vatsouro29411
741Eugene Babaev215918
741Igor V Yaminsky27642
741Danil N Dybtsev21011510
741Alexander I Rusakov21447
741Vladimir P Fedin2473441
741Ekaterina A Kozlova231818
741Gérard Coquerel2271219
741Anna G Sukhanova2626
741Eugenia A Silyanova2815
741Mieczysław Mąkosza2361425
741Artur L Mannanov21423
741Dmitry V Osipov25413
741Oleg S Subbotin22417
741Margaret A Gradova2726
741Evgeny A Pidko2262444
741Aleksandra S Tsarkova212611
741Artyom A Astafiev23113
741Igor V Alabugin2441822
741M B Berezin241107
741Elena N Nikolaevskaya21037
741Natalia V Belkova281125
741Olga S Taniya22924
741Dmitriy A Bokarev21224
741Igor O Nasibullin2615
741Lyubov K Altunina219510
741Ольга Жидкова21822
741Alexander A Nekrasov29915
741Vladimir G Sevastyanov222714
741Liliya K Shpigun21612
741Gleb Yu Yurkov250118
741Konstantin Chegaev224712
741Mikhail S Ermolin26410
741Vladimir E Tikhonov28318
741Vladimir O Popov211260
741Evgeniya Saverina21019
741Katherine L Seley-Radtke2181219
741Fedor I Zubkov252256
741Svetlana I Verkhoturova21512
741Maxim N Temnikov21417
741Igor Prosvirin2281932
741Nina S Emel'yanova22165
741Alexander V Nyuchev212218
741Ravil K Zhdanov22414
741Inga S Shchelik21712
741Elena N Nikonova21126
741Petr I Matveev22145
741Aleksandr Kotov2733
741Natalia N Udalova21216
741Vitaly S Mityanov22355
741Dmitriy Ilgach21147
741Tuomo A Keinänen210731
741Svetlana Novikova22135
741Andrey V Khoroshilov281017
741Mikhail A Vorotyntsev2301221
741Natalia A Romanova21412
741Ivan M Ryzhov22434
741Dmitry Marchenko2215
741Irina Knyazeva21413
741Konstantin A Monogarov26745
741Julia E Morozova21976
741Ivan A Novakov2171414
741Elena Golubina226611
741Larissa S Litvinova21221
741Екатерина Наливайко21112
741Andrey A Chekannikov21724
741Alexander Klochkov24617
741Alexander A Khassin21959
741Ludmila B Boinovich2293155
741Andrey Smolobochkin271017
741Ekaterina Kulchakovskaya21123
741Larisa B Gulina219613
741Aleksandra Boldyreva2428
741Ekaterina V Zolotukhina23065
741Abdolali Alizadeh2131624
741Alexander F Schmidt28816
741Stanislav I Sadovnikov231331
741Vitaliy N Komissarov22842
741Elena V Savinkina2958
741Eugene V Radchenko222514
741Yury A Dobrovolsky2151427
741Georgy L Pakhomov29924
741Alexander G Martynov220917
741Bulat M Gabidullin2141324
741Anton A Muravev21155
741Yurii V Geletii211833
741Olga V Venidiktova23032
741Olga I Yarovaya213822
741Marina V Avramenko21125
741Ivan M Novitskiy2127
741Aleksander Voloshin2567
741Roman R Kapaev217310
741Yurii G Shtyrlin2201015
741Airat Khamatgalimov281021
741Anton Abel21238
741Nadezhda M Vitkovskaya216810
741Aleksei Y Grishko2918
741Federico Zahariev22414
741Aleksey M Grobov2512
741Alexander A Karavaev2822
741Yiqun Li26078
741Tatiana B Khlebnikova2517
741Joachim W Heinicke2131430
741Aleksander Zherebker23459
741Viktor A Korzhikov-Vlakh23036
741Ilja Kusnetsov2815
741Oliver Trapp2261737
741Oleg K Farat22843
741Alexander Yu Rybkin22025
741Nikolai A Ustynyuk22632
741Xiaomin Zhu216825
741Kseniia N Bardakova23722
741Valery V Ragulin21944
741Victor Kogan28414
741Konstantin P Volcho2282227
741Stanislav A Trashin26729
741Alexander Yu Kostyukovich2427
741Akim Shmalko22213
741Vladimir R Belosludov22427
741Rezeda R Fazleeva22223
741Olga Shukhto22912
741Cheng-Yan Huang2913
741Mikhail V Kuznetsov261538
741Konstantin Yu Zhizhin2341012
741Sergey Lermontov27718
741Dilus Chukov214310
741Alexander Mumyatov22927
741Victor V Fedotov23123
741Alexey A Kostyukov2945
741Elena Yu Tyulyaeva21236
741Aristides M Tsatsakis2355194
741Alexander A Pavlov224612
741Andrey V Petrov23629
741Bulat Khayrutdinov22776
741Georgiy B Shul'pin2372133
741Alexei A Shiryaev26411
741Gleb A Chesnokov24112
741Gleb L Denisov27313
741Alexander I Kokorin27822
741Cecil Pace-Asciak211114
741Ilia V Averianov23022
741Anna V Gulevskaya23056
741Irina I Mikhalenko2744
741Natalia V Cherkashina21634
741Adinath Majee261131
741Alla V Nushtaeva21136
741Gennady F Novikov29713
741Maxim A Dubinnyi212112
741Artem A Selyutin21247
741Fu-Hu Cao25219
741Pavel N Solyev24325
741Alexander Sidorov22124
741Yulia Bozhko22436
741Mikhail S Manylov24813
741Alexey A Nazarov2131033
741Галина Гусева24186
741Anatolii F Popov2838
741Georgi E Salnikov21237
741Valery N Khabashesku253715
741Igor A Popov271338
741Pavel A Levkin291846
741Daut R Islamov211147
741Vladimir L Zholobenko226618
741Kristine V Aleksanyan22216
741Ludmila K Kibardina2843
741Igor I Mishanin22612
741Natalya V Nastapova22324
741Marie Colmont261025
741Tatyana U Kirila21148
741Anife Ahmedova25316
741Konstantin S Usachev22627
741Daniil M Itkis217823
741Alexander V Sapegin21849
741Sergey B Bushuk28310
741Vladimir Ya Lee251324
741Sergei V Kochetkov23212
741Alexander V Aksenov27921
741Victor A Nadtochenko231957
741Inna G Borodkina21643
741Robert Eichler29853
741Victor B Rybakov22779
741Mukhamed Keshtov241527
741Nikita G Sedush21913
741Anna Davydova21732