1.8(top 50%)
impact factor
6.0K(top 5%)
papers
94.0K(top 5%)
citations
97(top 5%)
h-index
1.8(top 50%)
extended IF
7.5K
all documents
99.9K
doc citations
140(top 5%)
g-index

Top Authors (by citations)

#AuthorArticlesCitationsR ARankR CRank
1Kota Katanoda712,66711
2Shoichiro Tsugane482,04133
3Kenji Wakai321,38622
4Tomotaka Sobue111,28621
5Manami Inoue251,00644
6Tomohiro Matsuda396512
7Akiko Shibata388011
8Tatsuo Akechi3184411
9Chigusa Morizane2984321
10Keitaro Matsuo25838712
11Ken Kato1366825
11Norie Sawada1166883
13Yoshinori Handa964153
14Makoto Tahara2163416
15Masafumi Ikeda1262714
16Yung-Jue Bang16569515
17San-Lin You355087
17Chien-Jen Chen35501912
19Harushi Udagawa2532213
20Taichi Shimazu1452544
21Takuji Okusaka1351517
22Hisashi Saji1497121
23Satoshi Ishikura849413
23Hiroko Yamashita1749413
25Kihyun Kim746442
26Eiji Kikuchi2845127
27Mitsuru Sasako1043639
28Dae-Seog Heo13429411
29Won Seog Kim7420149
30Junji Yoshida1241546
31Mei-shu Lai440265
32Chun-Ju Chiang339151
33Hiroyuki Daiko638911
34Kenichi Nakamura538412
35Kensei Tobinai1137749
36Yoon-Koo Kang11374714
37Fuyuhiko Motoi2373121
37Michiaki Unno23734211
39Naomi Kiyota1834925
40Junji Furuse1134816
41Sohei Satoi1329363
41Masayuki Sho1329395
41Hiroki Yamaue1329576
44Tsunenori Kondo1832722
45Yukio Kobayashi1532547
46Makoto Ueno1032121
47Akio Saiura631983
48Takaki Yoshikawa1331559
49Morihito Okada2031037
50Chisato Hamashima230021
51Keitaro Tanaka1028812
52Kazuhiko Nakagawa10285412
53Kazuhiko Yoshida1627811
54Hitoshi Tsuda627764
55Kohei Shitara19269211
55Hiroki Shirato11269612
57Go Kimura1326714
58Toshifumi Ozaki826436
58Akira Kawai1426416
60Tadashi Kamada1263163
60Ikuo Sekine1026311
62Kazuhiro Suzuki1226156
62Kenichi Sugihara1226146
64Tadahiko Shien1225522
65Masahiro Hiraoka9252711
66Maiko Fujimori525132
67Shunsuke Kondo1024811
68Katsuyuki Kiura1724739
69Yoshihiko Tomita924216
70Manabu Fujimoto42411816
71Takeshi Yuasa324094
72Daisuke Aoki1523724
73Norikazu Masuda15236412
74Hidemi Ito723547
75Yasuhiro Tsutani1623324
76Mototsugu Oya923212
77Kazuhiro Tanaka1023026
77Yasumasa Nishimura923045
79Jung Han Kim222741
80Rikiya Onimaru722644
80Mitsunori Miyashita1922669
82Nobuyasu Awano822421
83Minoru Suzuki522353
84Shigeto Ueda221721
84Wei-Cheng Lo121722
84Ya-Wen Yang121761
87Toshi A Furukawa72162026
88Joon Oh Park22151410
89Yasuhiro Matsumura32061010
90Katsuyuki Hotta1420137
91Hideki Ueno5199310
92Chan-Kwon Jung4198129
92Seok Jin Kim71981314
94Sadamoto Zenda819411
94Yasuhiro Fujiwara14194110
96Christine L Chavez719211
97Se-Hoon Lee9191312
98Ryota Tanaka318932
98Yuri Ito1218924
98Sun Young Rha71891222
101Masafumi Inomata918724
102Yoshitaka Narita718615
103Isamu Okamoto41851010
104Takafumi Toita818411
105Woo-Ho Kim41812833
106Masatoshi Eto1017933
107Toshikazu Ushijima4177913
108Tosiya Sato517425
108Chisato Nagata417487
110Noboru Yamamoto1017339
110Yasuhiro Fujisawa617375
112Naruto Taira717232
113Matsatoshi Kudo31715244
114Taroh Satoh11169415
115Toshihiko Doi5168812
116Takashi Onda1016715
117Noriyuki Katsumata616617
118Tomoya Yokota1116533
118Alberto Di Leo216567
120Yutaka Fujiwara1015947
120Patrick Maisonneuve, Eng11598058
122Shao-Yi Cheng415842
122Hitoshi Katai315839
124Rayhanul Islam11561213
124Khaled Greish11561912
124Hiroshi Maeda11562427
127Manabu Muto8155415
128Kenji Omae815432
129Takayuki Yoshino6153913
130Keunchil Park41521725
131Tomonari Sasaki1314712
131Akira Nakagawara114742
131Hideki Ueno12147210
131Hideki Izumi114711
131Masanori Nishi114711
136Tatsuro Yamaguchi1014611
136Kihyun Kim41461115
138Hiroshi Saito514511
139Kay Uehara514433
139Narikazu Boku314457
139Ann-Lii Cheng51442536
139Yasuhito Fujisaka614412
143Yeul Hong Kim41431212
143Hidekazu Hirano214311
145Hiroki Ishihara1314213
145Hiroharu Yamashita414277
147Hisashi Uhara214054
147Takeshi Kodaira1014012
149Hidefumi Aoyama513946
150Kenji Tamura713828
150Megumi Uchida313811
152Tatsuya Morita10135812
153Nobumichi Tanaka613444
153Ken-Ichi Kamo813411
155Hirofumi Fujii213386
155Masataka Sawaki913333
157Oriana Nanni11323614
157Yasuhiro Kodera61322131
157Takahisa Matsuda51321118
157Takahiro Higashi613211
157Secondo Folli113291
162Hirotsugu Uemura313168
163Akiko Tamakoshi31301415
164Hiroji Iwata6129510
164Hyun Cheol Chung51291831
166Tetsuya Mitsudomi31282028
167Kei Muro512748
168Takamitsu Inoue712614
168Takahiro712621
170Hirofumi Mukai912524
171Isao Oze2122134
172Hanjong Ahn2120216
173Yong-Sang Song31192220
173Daisuke Takahari1011945
173Hiroshi Yatsuya11193216
173Ngoc Minh Pham311911
177Yoshito Komatsu811819
178Eiki Ichihara811726
178Katsuyoshi Hashine711711
178Seyithan Taysi2117109
182Masaaki Ito4116710
183Toshio Kubo911523
183Kadoaki Ohashi9115311
183Kazuko Tajiri511511
186Keiichi Fujiwara311458
186Takashi Ohtsuka41141012
186Fumiaki Nakamura511412
189Yuki Saito711314
189Nobuyasu Yoshimoto511311
191Yoshihiro Miyata1311226
191Chun-Kai Fang111232
191Nozomu Fuse811212
191Yasushi Okazaki11112322
195Xu Li111174
195Satoshi Fukasawa411111
195Yutaka Saito6111715
198Jianji Pan2110912
198Yukihide Kanemitsu411015
198Nobuhiko Oridate4110108
201Bhumsuk Keam21092123
201Nobuhiro Sakamoto510911
201Hiroyuki Ito810948
204Eun-Cheol Park41072823
204Ken Shimizu710711
206Tadashi Kondo51061115
206Keiju Aokage310637
208Chikatoshi Katada510537
208Sung Kyu Hong51051411
210Noriaki Ohuchi410346
210Ebubekir Bakan110351
210Masaaki Kawai310323
213Takahiro Mimae1310215
213Masanori Mori410296
213Dai Shida9102111
216Kensei Yamaguchi3101910
216Yoshihiro Muragaki2101119
216Shunichi Sugawara110186
216Jong-Hyock Park310123
220Naoki Otsuki310065
220Shunichi Fukuhara41001525
222Tetsuhide Ito599416
222Kanae Momino79911
222Takehiro Izumo99923
225Akihiro Ito79836
225Hideomi Yamashita59835
225Yoshiyuki Kizawa69856
225Yoshitaka Inaba39835
229Ashraf Anas Zytoon19721
230Takahiro Ochiya3961747
231Hideki Ishikawa595212
231Yoshinori Sakurai29568
231Zhao-Chong Zeng29579
234Nobuo Yaegashi794410
235Bum-soo Kim193279
235Masato Ozaka59344
235Jun-Ichi Tamaru79323
235Yasushi Yatabe6931854
235Norio Katoh29354
241Kazutaka Saito692912
242Cheng-Pei Lin19132
242Dong Wook Shin5911317
242Diah Martina19111
242Sun-Hyun Kim19152
242Ching-Yu Chen591412
242Richard Sullivan1913124
242Helen Y L Chan191136
249Luiz Paulo Kowalski2902720
249Shunichi Yamashita2902535
249Robert J Motzer2903048
249Byung Ha Chung6901113
249Yoshinori Imamura79014
249Hitoshi Okamura69012
256Daisuke Minami68921
256Kaoru Kubota68924
256Kei Kawana389910
259Kenjiro Kotake28899
260Hitoshi Ishikawa78725
260Toru Shibata38735
260Won Park58799
260Sae-Won Han2872221
264Changhoon Yoo1862715
264Ario Takeuchi78621
266Hong-Gyun Wu28543
266Yasushi Fujimoto48535
266Hyuk-Joon Lee1852615
266Tomokazu Aoki18511
266Byung Joo Chae38532
271Akikazu Kawase184105
271Yutaka Tsutsumi18472
273Naohiro Tomita48366
273Kei Hirai883210
273Kyong Hwa Park2831611
273Nagio Takigawa108339
273Keiko Wada38335
273Yohei Masugi483417
273Yoichi Naito48326
273Tai-Yuan Chiu583410
273Yuichi Ishikawa683311
273Chun-Shu Lin28354
273Tateaki Naito983822
284Yoshimi Suzukamo182912
284Ik Jae Lee282158
284Manabu Kinoshita482712
284Shuichi Hironaka38214
284Shin-ichi Nakatsuka1821413
284Shuang Li18211
284Akihiro Tsuboi182410
291Hiroshi Igaki581410
291Haruhiko Sugimura681527
291Wataru Obara38134
294Fumitaka Koga680416
294Mototsugu Kato28099
294Kayo Nakata28032
294Mizuo Ando48045
294Jun Miyazaki88014
294Tomonobu Koizumi38075
294Chang Ho Kim2801713
301Kazuya Takamochi47946
301Eiji Nomura37934
301Shintaro Yanazume117924
301Takashi Yamaguchi77925
301Sung Hoon Noh4792137
307Byung-Ock Choi17862
307Hiroshi Fukuhara67824
307Masatoshi Inagaki578313
307Toshio Takagi107827
311Rainy Umbas27733
311Yoshinobu Saito67713
311Yoshiyuki Nakamura47775
311Wei Tang Bm17732
311Takeshi Sano47764
316Hans Gelderblom2764449
316Dyah A Perwitasari27661
316Henk-Jan Guchelaar2763344
316Daisuke Sano576411
316Yasuo Ohashi87627
316Yoshiki Kuroda17621
316Koji Murakami276310
323Yu-Yun Shao37589
323Rei Watanabe1751210
323Yosuke Ishitsuka175104
323Masahiro Igarashi57512
323Yasuhiro Matsumura17567
323Kiichiro Ninomiya47522
323Hidefumi Kinoshita67522
323Satoshi Honjo27545
323Yutaka Yatomi5751749
333Kun-Yun Yeh27471
333Sung-Gyu Lee1744521
333Masanori Tokunaga37454
333Dok Hyun Yoon1742910
333Nobuaki Ochi57423
333Nam Kyu Kim,, Facs, Frcs2743837
339Akihiko Yoshizawa473411
339Hironori Ninomiya27379
341Hideyuki Sakurai37297
341Kazunori Nagasaka272712
341Chuanben Chen17241
341Sae Inoue37231
341Chuanben Chen17221
346Hiroshi Miyamoto1715736
346Keisho Chin27199
346Kohei Takizawa27177
346Sotaro Sadahiro57167
346Hiroyuki Ono27134
346Elia M Biganzoli3711120
346Satoshi Teramukai571946
346Masahiko Ando471713
354Akira Tamaoka170219
354Sho Kanzaki270159
354Hidehito Horinouchi77047
354Hirokazu Tanaka27021
354Hiroki Sakurai17011
354Akiko Ishii17043
354Hiroshi Kobayashi87012
354Ai Oishi17023
354Chih-Hung Hsu2701525
363Junji Yamamoto36985
363Patravoot Vatanasapt16972
363Seung Hwan Lee46955
363Yoshitaka Kinoshita16921
363Toyomi Satoh56938
363Chang Geol Lee2691213
363Deniz Tural26951
363Byung Ihn Choi2692729
371Rajeev Kumar1686557
371Patrizia Boracchi2681017
371Federico Ambrogi26837
371Tugba Yavuzsen168106
371Satoshi Kaneko66828
371Rajeev Kumar1682616
371Young-Woo Kim2682432
371Masutaka Furue2683236
371Saverio Alberti2681323
371Atsunori Yorozu46844
371Mohammed Ghazizadeh168179
371Mauro Piantelli268914
371Patrizia Querzoli268210
371Hironobu Inoguchi46811
371Jin-yi Choi16851
371Massimo Pedriali26815
387Eisuke Kobayashi36711
387Takashi Iwata26768
387Hiroshi Onishi2673234
387Makoto Hashizume1675331
391Koji Oba4661229
391Junichi Inokuchi866510
391Andreas Hinz2661320
391Fu-Min Fang26636
391Han-Mo Chiu1663020
396Naoya Masumori66559
396Satoru Matsuda26521
396Chul-Won Choi465713
396Yusuke Demizu26556
396Etsuko Miyagi165208
396Hiroaki Kobayashi86513
396Tadao Ishida36532
396Ja-Seung Koo3651525
404Jong-Sung Park16471
404Norihiro Kokudo3644051
404Masanori Someya46411
404Özlem Türeci1642231
404Charles S Cleeland2641534
404Tomoki Kimura36477
404Ugur Sahin1644247
411Chew Yee Ngan1631516
411Shiro Tanaka363915
411Dian-wu Liu16343
411Qing-Bao Tian16332
411Sung Han Kim46386
411Hiroya Takeuchi1633214
411Minoru Miyashita56347
411Hidemichi Watari463721
411Hirotoshi Kobayashi46348
411Pei Du16311
411Kiyohide Fujimoto5631417
411Kazuya Shinmura363821
411Neal Lindeman163610
425Megumi Ishiguro46223
425Kenichi Nakamura36234
425Masanori Noguchi1621910
425Akira Yamada1622213
425Bojan Zaric26287
425Danila Coradini26221
431Wei Guo1618981
431Kazuki Sato56167
431Xueyan Zhang161164
431Shinya Tanaka2612236
431Yuichiro Doki3612736
431Masaki Mori3612033
431Chuen Hsueh1613829
431Koon-Ho Rha4611922
431Masato Maekawa361713
431Naohiro Sekiguchi161126
431Tatsuhiro Shibata361631
431Ei-Ichiro Takaoka46127
431Hidetoshi Eguchi3612435
431Kazuhiko Sakamoto361310
431Emiko Sakaida46152
431Makoto Endo561210
431Hui-Chuan Sun1613743
448Akira Ogose26015
448Hao Lu16053
448Ying Lian16033
448Hiroyuki160176
448Sheng-Li Yang1601011
448Yuya Tamai16044
448Ken-Ichi Nibu160148
448Seung-Ick Cha1603213
448Yun Zhu16031
448Masaki Kamio86011
448Shanghui Zhou16011
448Shinichi Togami86011
448Katsumasa Nakamura86014
448Chenping Zhang16075
462Ian O Ellis1596573
462Andrew Green1593943
462Toshio Ohashi35969
462Eng-Yen Huang259109
462Jonathan Garibaldi1591820
462Ichiro Ogino25945
462Kouji Banno659312
462Shogo Nakano15932
462Nahomi Imaeda15987
471Fumiaki Isohashi45876
471Mizuki Onozawa25821
471Wen-Chi Chou2582114
471Hiroshi Kitamura65825
471Takashi Mitamura45812
471Chikashi Ishioka458417
471Koichi Yasuda45822
471Akio Horiguchi35866
471Kayoko Tsujino55835
471Nuray Yazihan158134
471Takenori Ogawa25873
471Hakki Hakan Yilmaz15811
471Ridvan Alİ15823
484Hee Seung Kim35745
484Kyo-Chul Koo45788
484Chai Hong Rim157174
484Toshihiko Shibata157125
484Min-Ho Shin1573119
484Kantaro Hara15741
484Yong Zeng1571712
484Toshinori Hirai2572121
484Fazilet Oner Dincbas15793
484Nobuyuki Yamamoto2571819
484Yoshihiro Nishida1157114
484Ryuji Murakami25759
484Jae-Lyun Lee2571527
484Zeynep Hande Turna15773
484Sun-Seog Kweon1572927
484Shintaro Narita857317
484Didem Çolpan Öksüz15742
501Naoto Keicho2561321
501Takashi Ishida2561420
501Yoshihiro Kakeji3562634
501Kumiko Saika195612
501Hideaki Ogiwara156816
501Daijiro Takahashi15622
501Tomonori Habuchi45637
501Toyoaki Hida456314
509Hiroaki Akamatsu255811
509Kanya Honoki355910
509Naoko Wada15532
509Kiyotaka Yoh35529
509Masatoshi Nomura155916
509Takahiro Fujii15511
509Kenji Ashida15584
509Seung-Kwon Myung1551418
509Iwao Kukimoto1551511
509Motoaki Shiratsuchi15564
509Masatoshi Nomura155510
509Yasushi Sano155813
509S-E Kudo1551920
509Tesshi Yamada255513
509Yoshitaka Murakami155126
509Hiroyasu Iishi15523
509Tomoki Todo1551413
509Kazufumi Honda2551217
509Fumihiko Takeuchi1551619
509Keizo Ohnaka15568
509Syuya Kandori85512
509Raymond Nc Kuo25543
531Takashi Seto1541111
531Satoshi Muto154135
531Chiyoko Makita55412
531Kozo Kataoka55411
531Chi-Feng Hung1542422
536Toshiyuki Okumura25386
536Toshio Kumasaka35343
536Takehito Shukuya55348
536Katsuyuki Sakanaka25341
536Akiyoshi Kasuga45322
536Pantelis Perdikaris25323
536Vasiliki Matziou25324
543Masami Arai85212
543Hyo Song Kim352613
543Naoyuki Hasegawa15252
543Alberto Righi2521319
543Eu Chang Hwang2522211
543Yukinori Kurokawa3521417
543Masahiro Hiratsuka2521216
543Jun-Eul Hwang25266
543Ryota Tanaka15264
543Shigenobu Suzuki15212
543Shinji Tsukamoto35255
543Ryuzo Ueda15275
543Byung-Joo Park1521816
543Makoto Nishio4521123
558Yen-Shen Lu351723
558Sakae Tanaka7511771
558Tomohiro Kadota25131
558Kenji Nakano35157
558Jun-Jun Yeh15189
558Takeshi Inoue151185
558Chia-Hung Kao1518765
558Hiroyuki Tsuchiya2514532
558Takayuki Kadoya25157
567Koji Matsumoto250813
567Hideo Shigematsu25033
567Toshiaki Tanaka45026
567Costantino Errani1501620
567Shunji Takahashi550321
567Yasuhisa Fujii3501010
567Davide Maria Donati1504334
567Takahiro Osawa55023
575Kentaro Inamura1492434
575Sophia Subat14913
575Mikio Sugimoto74923
575Youngyih Han24996
575Satoru Taguchi64914
575Frank Bray1492146
575Yasushi Ishida34935
575Choung-Soo Kim3492227
575Hironori Yamaguchi3491222
575Woong Sub Koom549417
575Pankaj Goyal24911
575Yuh-Min Chen2491721
575Tohru Nakagawa74918
588Mingming Zhou14812
588Myong Cheol Lim4481022
588Masahiro Kikuchi44837
588Shogo Shinohara44836
588Shigehira Saji44826
588Yongchun Liang14811
588Young Deuk Choi2482927
588Leila Antonangelo248713
588Ruoh-Fang Yen1482926
588Seiji Ito34824
588Rahul Krishnatry34877
588Vera L Capelozzi2483439
601Gen Murakami1471110
601Ansuk Jeong14763
601Yusuke Nakamura3472654
601Ji Eun Lee1471616
601Eiji Shinozaki1472418
601Tatsuya Hosono14711
601Akira Hirasawa547110
608Yuji Nakamoto2462630
608Jae-Cheol Jo246119
608You-Lin Qiao1466975
608Eun-Hyun Lee1461314
608Chi-Chiang Yang14612
608Tsuyoshi Konishi2461418
608Takashi Ogata146137
608Ryan Orosco2461326
608Yoshiki Kajiwara24675
608Floyd Christopher Holsinger2461022
608Shao-Ming Wang146711
608Takao Hinoi2461318
608Tatsuya Yamasoba3462348
608Sook Hee Hong14632
608Fumio Ishida2461515
623Hein Putter14597104
623Akimitsu Hiraki14584
623Ryo Toya24566
623Adrian A Kaptein1452227
623Ikuko Kashino245710
623Eiichiro Ariji1452117
623Jarir At Thobari14567
623Koji Kawakami2451819
623Tomokazu Kimura54522
623Nobuhiro Hanai24524
623Tomohiko Hara44525
623Toyone Kikumori1451112
623Koji Mita24522
623Jarir Atthobari14544
623Mohammad Hakimi14555
638Wen-Yu Hu344812
638Yutaka Yamamoto244612
638Guowei Che1442622
638Kuo-Piao Chung144148
638Jen-Shi Chen344921
638Hideki Maeda34412
638Manoj Pandey1442919
638Hsin-Yun Tsai14411
638Hironori Tsujimoto444824
638Kenya Kobayashi34421
638Jung Hye Kwon3441015
638Mika Fukuda64411
638Sokbom Kang344827
638Joon Jeong3441223
638Go Omura34422
638Yutao Ren14412
638Paulo M Hoff2441318
656Ergin Sagtas14382
656Takashi Sakamoto24342
656Mari S Oba14362
656Masataka Ikeda24343
656Knut Liepe14345
656Kazuhiko Nakano14331
656Yoshiyuki Matsui34313
656Masaki Shiota5431027
656C S Pramesh1432120
656Kazuyuki Numakura44312
656Keiichi Jingu2431010
656Shiming He14323
656Yutaka J Matsuoka443531
656Takayuki Imai24322
656Gunnar Folprecht1431922
656Mehmet Artac143159
656Jun Hyuk Hong2431510
656Takaya Yamamoto24376
656Avanish P Saklani1432815
675Tatsuya Ioka24225
675Eiji Shinto342810
675Kazuo Tamura34213
675Chi-Fai Ng3421838
675Jeong-Woo Lee14221
675Satoshi Nara742117
675Ayumi Igarashi142105
675Naoki Nakaya24287
675Taketo Kawai54215
675Nobuaki Matsubara24223
675Stefano Cascinu1427664
675Gian Luca Baiocchi1422214
675Mustafa Benekli2421817
675Mariko Naito342929
689Yusuke Shinoda44125
689Tatsuya Nakamura34113
689Wonshik Han1416064
689Shogo Inoue24166
689Cengiz Kurtman24123
689Tomonori Akagi34125
689Miwako Nozaki44111
689Tetsutaro Hayashi241911
689Yukiko Honda24157
689Hideki Takegawa24112
689Keisuke Goto24144
689Kazuo Awai2411819
689Masakazu Toi341727
689Burcin Simsek14199
689Hisao Imai4411119
689Keiji Hanada1411816
689Kimihiro Shimizu1412012
706Shinji Kawabata2401418
706Hyung Soon Park3401520
706Manabu Hoshi24033
706Wei-xiang Qi2401018
706Faruk Tas4401016
706Noriko Motoi540727
706Shin-Ichi Miyatake240911
706Yumi Sugawara240817
706Ryuichi Mizuno74017
706Norio Masumoto14084
706Takuya Koie540512
706Norihito Soga34047
706Keiko Kajitani14043
706Kun-Huei Yeh3401025
706Jie Yu14044
706Ai Amioka14021
706Gabor Cserni2401932
706Akiko Emi14074
706Wataru Yamagami640313
706Reiji Kannagi1403743
706Keiichi Takahashi14043
706Jong-Mu Sun14011
728Ataru Igarashi539413
728Hiroshi Ishiguro23935
728Hiroyuki Uetake239613
728Shinkan Tokudome2391532
728Seiichi Matsumoto33935
728Daisuke Takabatake13911
728Mami Ogita23911
728Chang Wook Jeong2393229
728Kenji Sekiguchi23911
728Hideo Ichimura13992
728Takeshi Mimura43914
728Takeshi Nawa13943
728Makoto Daimon1393126
728Masanori Hasegawa439410
728Ugur Gonullu13922
728Jiro Kawamori23911
728Tomoyuki Yokose339714
728Hiroaki Matsumoto53937
728Wu-Chou Su3391456
728Yoichi Hiasa2393646
728Jian Li23947
749Hideyasu Matsuyama438412
749Shao-Jun Lin13858
749Peixin Dong1381018
749Shemin Lu1383035
749Ji Soo Park23844
749Tianzhu Lu138911
749Yukari Uemura13855
749Heide Glaesmer1384148
749Qiaojuan Guo13846
749Je-Jung Lee2382529
749Tokihiro Yamamoto53837
749Mi-Ah Han23897
749Toshihiko Tomita1381814
749Markus Zenger13838
765Kazuo Hase33758
765Joong Bae Ahn337827
765Nilufer Alcalar13712
765Yujiro Nakajima43714
765Kazuhiro Usui43728
765Kiyoshi Okazuka13731
765Chiun-Sheng Huang3371543
765Kiyohiko Hatake23765
765Kazuhiro Yoshiuchi53729
765Ying-Hui Lee13711
765Yoichi Furukawa237920
765Miyako Satouchi23735
765Takahiro Kasamatsu43712
765Shigeru Yamaguchi1371516
765Shimpei Miyamoto137149
780Yoshito Komatsu536517
780Shuichi Ozawa136147
780Naoki Niikura236510
780Ruey-Kuen Hsieh33637
780Pengyu Zhang13612
780Hitoshi Hirakawa23633
780Hiroyuki Tsuchiya1361018
780Hiroyuki Otani13634
780Baoguo Li13612
780Koji Mitsuzuka33625
780Yuquan Zhang13623
780Atsushi Kagimoto53622
780Vincent Vinh-Hung1362729
780Chih-Yen Chien, Facs1362429
780Eisaku Miyauchi23623
780Kaishan Tao13679
780Kazuhito Yamamoto53624
780Robert Maráz13621
780Tomasz Burzykowski1363338
780Rin Yamaguchi236712
780Tomohide Tamura13657
780Kazuhiko Yamada43612
802Min-Jie Wei1353149
802Kei Ito73512
802Ozlem Dicle13584
802Junya Kuroda4351130
802E Alpsoy1352427
802Miao He1352031
802Haishan Zhao13558
802Huizhe Wu135914
802Yoshiyuki Suehara1351112
802Taizo Masuda1351211
802Tae Hyun Kim4351040
802Lin Zhao1351924
802Yoshinao Oda2355267
802Annuska M Glas1351623
802Kengo Takeuchi3352453
802Kuniaki Katsui13543
802Tomoki Yamano1351011
802Naoya Murakami435614
802Jolanta Lissowska1355264
802Ryuya Yamanaka3351123
802Teodora Evgenieva Goranova13526
802Zhaojin Yu135711
802Weifan Yao135511
825Yoshinobu Matsuda43424
825Miho Iida13467
825Yousuke Nakai1344644
825Dalsan You1342515
825Akiteru Goto234926
825Kun-Ming Rau334210
825Cheryn Song1342313
825Hideaki Ijichi1342231
825Yusuke Tsuda434410
825Kyoko Tanaka13453
825Yun Cao334111
825Hironori Ishigami134810
825Kyo Young Song1342118
825Shigenobu Emoto134217
825Youichi Aoki1342011
825Iori Kisu1341712
825Yuji Ikeda234510
825Daisuke Fujisawa23435
825Bumsik Hong1342015
825Kenjiro Namikawa73429
825Ping Yang13454
825Dušanka Obradović13446
825Seok Ju Seong334514
825In Gab Jeong1342218
825Tatsuya Toyama13412
851Ta-Chen Huang13332
851Hung Jen Yu1333953
851Ja Hyeon Ku3332129
851Naoki Sasahira433310
851Ayano Takeuchi1331223
851Min-Hee Ryu1331820
851Tomoki Nakamura333510
851Yu-Kang Tu1335262
851Chia-Chi Lin1332222
851Eiko Saito1333117
851Kiyoko Kamibeppu23358
851Hisako Fujihara13354
851Shinya Yamamoto33356
851Asao Ogawa33326
851Akira Inoue13367
851Mehmet KoÇ233511
851Niloy Ranjan Datta1331714
851Alfredo Guglielmi1331920
851Shigeki Yagyu333410
851Giuseppe Pelosi1335364
871Jang-Hee Kim132613
871Yuichi Takiguchi532315
871Takashi Kawahara53212
871Shinji Saitoh2322238
871Ling-Wei Wang332312
871Motomasa Furuse13287
871Jong-Mu Sun2321832
871Shinichi Kinami232514
871Chan Woo Wee23245
871Venkata Pradeep Babu Koyyala13251
871Naosuke Nonoguchi1321316
871Soichi Kojima2321028
871Myung-Ju Ahn2322241
871Xueguang Liu13232
871Daisaku Yamada1321720
871Takehiro Noda1321818
871Hyun Woo Lee1321011
871Kunihito Gotoh1321917
871Toshihiko Kuroiwa1321717
871Min Kyoung Kim23298
871Sneha Jatan Bothra13211
871Daisuke Ban332722
871Koichi Kawamoto1321517
871Sung Chul Hwang132711
871Parveen Jain13251
871Hidenori Takahashi1323628
897Shuji Murakami431311
897Satoshi Ikeda2311315
897鈴木 憲史1311414
897Sung Joon Hong2311727
897Hung-Ming Wang2311825
897Chun-ming Huang13187
897Karyn A Goodman1313134
897Ryusuke Suzuki13186
897Seock-Ah Im1314147
897Terufumi Kato231913
897Kazuo Nishimura43123
897Jaw-Yuan Wang1315349
897Kentaro Takeda13152
897Yuman Fong1316684
897Hyun-Cheol Kang13175
897Kazuhiko Koike3313375
897Chuan Chen13125
897Masayori Ishikawa1311312
897Murat Akyol13196
897Seung-Gu Yeo23155
897Yuriko Terada23122
897Taisuke Mori431520
897Hiroyuki Masaoka13113
897Eui Kyu Chie1311216
897Ching-Hung Lin231925
897Kazumasa Torimoto1311912
897Noorie Choi23111
897Yasuhiro Shirakawa13185
897Ryo Inoue43113
926Hamidreza Abdi13077
926Zhongsheng Tong130107
926Satoru Tsuneto43065
926Yue-Can Zeng13034
926Motoko Yanagita1302834
926Atsushi Horiike230611
926Yu-Ming Wang130149
926Yuko Ohno33027
926Dongryul Oh1301612
926Masaaki Kondo13039
926Isamu Watanabe13011
926Yuki Kohada13031
926Takashi Yoshida23065
926Jinsil Seong2302028
926Daniele Marrelli1304248
926Kohei Kobatake13032
926Shalva R Gvetadze13021
926Franco Roviello1302224
926Minoru Inomata43048
926Stephen W Duffy1303744
946Bernard Rachet2292031
946Lunxu Liu3291337
946Alan T Lefor3294165
946Roberto Herrera-Goepfert1291320
946Seho Park2291822
946Kidong Kim229128
946Jeong-Ok Lee1291912
946Zhi-hui Zhang1291817
946Luis F Oñate-Ocaña1291316
946Jun Qian1291417
946Michi Kamei12953
946Tetsuya Fujimura629224
946Haeryoung Kim1293240
946Jiang Lin1292120
946Shigeru Marubashi22979
946Takashi Kohno2291142
946Ju-Yeon Kim22926
946Masanori Ito1291311
946Toshimasa Sone12946
946Xiang-Mei Wen1291010
946Seiichiro Yamamoto22959
946Zhao-Qun Deng129108
946Mario Cortina-Borja1293859
946Byeong-Woo Park2291525
946Jing-dong Zhou1291614
946Ting-Juan Zhang129128
946Sanjeev Budhathoki12969
946Tomoko Iehara32946
946Yufei Chen12969
946Ryosuke Tateishi2292239
946Hiromichi Ebi1291519
946Zihuai Wang32924
946Mitsuru Miyachi32927
946Bu-Lang Gao1292416
946Kousuke Watanabe32926
946Xiaoming Zhou12927
946Lei Yang12968
984Naoki Oiso1282327
984Susumu Okano32811
984Jiejie Xu2281527
984Hiroji Uemura3281321
984Renjie Wang1281013
984Jun Liu228312
984Motoo Nagane32848
984Toshitaka Morishima1281112
984Jae Hyun Jung12844
984Young-Kyu Park128812
984Ik-Joo Chung1281213
984Youngil Koh3281424
984Tamotsu Sugai1284338
984Guoxiang Cai1281624
984Chi-Yin Kao12821
984Xinxiang Li1281326
984Seiji Yano2281116