2.4(top 20%)
impact factor
23.3K(top 1%)
papers
242.1K(top 2%)
citations
152(top 2%)
h-index
2.5(top 20%)
extended IF
24.7K
all documents
254.0K
doc citations
211(top 5%)
g-index

Top Schools (by citations)

#SchoolArticlesCitationsR ARankR CRank
1Graduate School of Medical Sciences522,3554027
2Department of Medicine521,7581613
3Faculty of Medicine421,5831213
4Department of Medicine491,5511716
5Division of Hematology-Oncology391,47978
6Graduate School of Medicine281,2874736
7Department of Internal Medicine301,1624628
8Division of Hematology-Oncology311,068811
9Department of Medicine131,03510097
10Department of Surgery161,02842
11Department of Internal Medicine211,0172216
11Department of Internal Medicine141,0174012
13Division of Thoracic Oncology271,00542
14Department of Medicine249727495
15Department of Pathology108904442
16School of Medicine208573220
17Department of Medical Oncology1982267
18College of Medicine157975221
19Department of Internal Medicine177645847
20School of Medicine197603315
21Institute of Pathology137361925
22Department of Internal Medicine1472641
23Department of Pathology11693167
23Department of Clinical Oncology17693618
25Department of Pathology216871412
26Department of Pulmonology56511813
27Department of Pathology136501730
28Department of Respiratory Medicine1563964
29Department of Radiation Oncology86353527
29Department of Oncology176351214
31Division of Medical Oncology2163056
32Department of Radiology75817047
33Division of Diagnostic Radiology1356711
34Department of Pathology145343123
35Department of Medical Oncology135331411
36Department of Pathology85282011
37Department of Oncology165241116
38Division of Pulmonary and Critical Care Medicine750762
39Division of Epidemiology and Biostatistics125001323
40Department of Pathology134932622
41Department of Pathology74872012
42Department of Internal Medicine84865118
43Department of Pathology948324
44Department of Radiation Oncology54821814
45Faculty of Medicine13479171153
46Department of Thoracic Surgery547275
47Department of Radiology4468528
48Graduate School of Medicine84643614
49Department of Medicine6460276189
50Department of Pathology1145586114
51Department of Oncology and Radiotherapy17448510
52Department of Oncology194461636
53Department of Thoracic Surgery1243782
54Department of Surgery1543487120
55Department of Epidemiology and Biostatistics154334687
56Department of Radiology144262528
57College of Medicine12423164167
58Department of Radiation Oncology94225356
59Department of Pathology739766
60Department of Medicine1439678118
61Division of Hematology/Oncology9395734
62GROW School for Oncology and Developmental Biology12393614
63Department of Haematology-Oncology539165
64Department of Radiology2389629
65Department of Medicine10380267272
66Department of Psychiatry and Behavioral Sciences33774727
67Department of Radiology123765177
68Division of Pulmonary and Critical Care Medicine2375252
69Department of Neurology136931193
70Department of Medical Oncology16367614
71College of Medicine1136310491
72College of Medicine11360406205
72Department of Radiotherapy/Oncology336065
74Department of Pathology83572238
75Department of Thoracic Oncology235642
76School of Medicine123551434
77Collaborative Innovation Center for Cancer Medicine183505271
78Department of Medicine I133472864
79Department of Medicine9343115152
80Department of Surgery53378030
81Institute of Clinical Medicine33364021
82Institute of Pathology73351928
83Department of Medical Epidemiology and Biostatistics3334258133
84School of Medicine163311829
85Department of Mathematics5326275
85Department of Pathology3326125
85Department of Thoracic Oncology732653
88Department of Pathology83243915
89Department of Pathology4322143102
89Tissue Pathology and Diagnostic Oncology332273
91Department of Electronic Engineering23205519
92Department of Pathology7314915
93School of Medicine5313542216
94Section of Hematology/Oncology83123261
94Department of Thoracic Oncology1031245
96Graduate School of Medicine33098124
97Perelman School of Medicine8306637524
98Department of Medicine14304147314
99Department of Health Sciences130330675
100Department of Pathology13302511
101Department of Oncology53002321
102Department of Epidemiology42981316
103School of Pharmacy129724654
103Department of Pharmacology12975819
105Institute of Pathology102962540
106Department of Radiation Oncology729512
107Department of Medicine1290762186
108Department of Epidemiology1289714
108School of Public Health and Tropical Medicine12898717
110School of Public Health72887659
111Department of Internal Medicine22868913
112Department of Medicine6285273316
113Department of Nuclear Medicine5282199
113Department of Nuclear Medicine5282199
115School of Medicine728110675
116Division of Pulmonary and Critical Care Medicine112762122
116Department of Radiation Oncology52768570
118Faculty of Medicine102755847
119Department of Medical Oncology927445
120Faculty of Medicine827311179
121Department of Radiation Oncology52714740
122Department of Clinical Oncology9260510
123Department of Pathology42588385
124Department of Internal Medicine10257101102
125Department of Pathology62561422
126Keck School of Medicine4248862550
127Department of Internal Medicine224711
128Division of Pulmonary and Critical Care Medicine92462120
129Department of Life Sciences224241
130Department of Internal Medicine62403031
131School of Medicine and Pharmacology823858131
131Department of Clinical Biochemistry82381740
133School of Medicine1023760113
133Graduate School of Medicine and Dentistry42374626
135Department of Radiation Oncology112363672
136College of Medicine223213838
137College of Medicine62315160
138Department of Internal Medicine1228103
138Section of Hematology/Oncology122853
140Department of Internal Medicine42271611
141Graduate School of Medical Sciences4226197116
142Department of Pathology422433
143Division of Epidemiology and Public Health82232857
144Department of Pathology62221911
145Department of Epidemiology and Public Health222123
146Department of Pathology1220172
146Department of Internal Medicine1220312
148Department of Radiology4219281245
148Department of Respiratory Medicine321999
150Faculty of Medicine122187987
151Department of Pathology22166233
152Department of Pathology82151310
153Graduate School of Medicine10213312402
153Division of Pathology5213912
155Daping Hospital62125956
156Department of Pathology1211107
157School of Pharmacy1208837
158Institute of Pathology1206286
159Department of Radiology2205114
159Department of Clinical Molecular Biology520521
161Sackler Faculty of Medicine4204866521
162Department of Respiratory Medicine320351
163Faculty of Medicine62006763
163Department of Radiation Oncology2200278
165Department of Oncology51993574
165Faculty of Biology and Medicine119922973
167Department of Surgery6198197249
167Department of Pulmonology419811
167Department of Surgery1198245
170Department of Oncology319713291
171Department of Radiation Oncology51962018
171Department of Internal Medicine51962023
173Department of Medical Oncology619524
174Faculty of Medicine91946756
174Department of Internal Medicine4194272265
176Department of Pathology3191136
177Department of Internal Medicine51891818
178School of Medicine9188271350
178Department of Diagnostic Radiology118814147
178Department of Medicine and Surgery51887541
178Department of Radiology118813430
178Department of Thoracic Surgery618871
183Department of Pulmonology218756
184Department of Thoracic Surgery5186106
185Department of Pulmonology61851324
186Department of Radiation Oncology31842022
186School of Nursing2184231105
186Department of Chemistry118473
189Graduate School of Medicine4182825604
189Department of Pathology21824919
189Division of Pathology418271
192Peking Union Medical College and Chinese Academy of Medical Sciences21809524
193Department of Radiation Oncology41792820
193Department of Medical Oncology2179239
193Department of Chemistry1179366102
193Department of Internal Medicine217913584
193Department of Laboratory Medicine11795825
193School of Medicine91791123
199Department of Pathology1178193
200School of Biomedical Engineering317714973
200Department of Surgery4177254266
202Institute of Medical Science3176383297
202Department of Internal Medicine5176325388
202Department of Interdisciplinary Oncology11762514
202Graduate School of Environmental Earth Science3176135103
202Department of Internal Medicine217672
207Department of Pathology517542
208Institute of Surgical Pathology31742433
208Division of Medical Oncology and Hematology21742415
208Division of Medical Oncology6174817
211Division of Molecular Genome Analysis2173810
211Department of Radiation Oncology317343
211Department of Surgery2173102
214Department of Diagnostic Pathology41721511
215Institute of Pathology51681435
215Faculty of Medicine2168407193
215Department of Pharmacology21686537
218Department of Pathology11678210
219Department of Medicine9166558957
219Medical School31662414
219Department of Physiology3166148
219Oncology Center216651
223College of Medicine7164185239
223Department of Oncology516479
225Department of Pathology4162203264
226College of Nursing and Health Sciences1161465
226Department of Pulmonology61611325
226Department of Thoracic Surgery3161811
229Department of Internal Medicine61602126
229Department of Medical Oncology31606263
229Division of Medical Oncology41602124
229Department of Internal Medicine116010132
233Department of Radiology41599470
233Department of Pulmonary Medicine4159115
235Department of Pathology41586040
236Department of Radiology61575468
236Department of Medicine3157290275
236Department of Radiology61574559
236Department of Pathology515737
236Department of Clinical Oncology21576130
241Department of Pathology515576100
241Institute of Pathology315510695
243Department of Pulmonology and Immunology215472
243Department of Oncology61541531
243Department of Respiratory Medicine615498
246Department of Radiation Oncology41537785
247Department of Pathology31526977
247Academic Medical Centre2152443341
247Division of Hematology and Medical Oncology1152206
247Department of Radiology31522312
251Department of Pathology815117
251Department of Internal Medicine41517059
251Nuclear Medicine Research Center31511811
251Department of Oncology21511812
255Department of Thoracic Surgery51502516
256Faculty of Medicine4149140165
256School of Pharmacy4149110139
256Department of Radiology31494623
256Faculty of Medicine114912747
260GROW-School for Oncology and Developmental Biology71481232
260Department of Oncology314811
262School of Medicine21477325
262Department of Internal Medicine2147215
262School of Medicine514711073
265Department of Radiology614567
266Department of Medicine614457119
266College of Medicine3144239122
266Department of Respiratory Medicine514445
269Department of Psychiatry2143366286
269Faculty of Medicine2143531193
269Graduate School of Medicine414310791
269Faculty of Medicine214329096
269Department I of Internal Medicine51431522
274Department of Pathology2142151126
274Department of Radiology1142112
276Department of Medical Oncology31412221
277School of Life Sciences8140101195
277Department of Pathology and Medical Biology51404590
279School of Medicine and Public Health21391.2K660
279Department of Clinical Epidemiology3139144132
281Department of Epidemiology and Biostatistics513853123
281Department of Histology and Pathology11382211
283Department of Internal Medicine1136405
283School of Medicine6136111130
283Department of Clinical Oncology21361917
286Department of Internal Medicine41353926
286School of Medicine4135155113
288Department of Radiology31348789
288First Department of Internal Medicine31343522
290Department of Medicine2133192135
291Department of Pathology413275109
291Section of Hematology/Oncology21321623
293Department of Radiation Oncology21313129
293Sir Peter MacCallum Department of Oncology51314983
293Department of Pathology11315216
296Department of Oncology31304454
296Department of Medicine51304375
298Department of Surgery21297255
298Department of Clinical and Experimental Medicine2129361187
298Department of Clinical Oncology41293456
301Shemyakin-Ovchinnikov Institute of Bioorganic Chemistry312810564
301Department of Radiation Oncology11282411
301Department of Radiation Oncology112855
301School of Public Health212813782
305Division of Oncology and Pathology11277742
305Department of Biochemistry and Biophysics1127237130
305College of Public Health112741
305Department of Pathology41271029
305School of Medicine1127586187
310Department of Pathology3126109133
310Department of Neurology112614483
310Division of Cancer Epidemiology and Genetics3126139168
310Department of Radiology212674
314Li Ka Shing Faculty of Medicine3125283273
314School of Medicine1125574272
314Department of Thoracic Medicine11252914
317Department of Internal Medicine31243226
317Department of Haematology-Oncology21242412
319Department of Pathology41233864
320Division of Pathology2122119
320Department of Obstetrics and Gynecology21227547
320Institute of Neurology21225049
320Department of Radiology112215281
320Department of Pathology21226133
325School of Medicine41216965
325Department of Respiratory and Critical Care Medicine11218231
325Department of Respiratory and Critical Care Medicine11218633
325Department of Medicine21218175
325Department of Respiratory and Critical Care Medicine11212915
330Department of Clinical Laboratory Sciences and Medical Biotechnology21203319
330Department of Medical Oncology312095
330Department of Medical Oncology21202932
330Department of Community and Family Medicine31205382
330Department of Medical Oncology and Hematology21201616
335Department of Pathology4119726
335Department of Epidemiology3119140124
335Department of Epidemiology3119131120
338Department of Surgery211810268
338Department of Medicine4118155218
338Division of Oncology21188982
338Department of Epidemiology and Biostatistics11183017
338Department of Medicine41182028
343Medical School4117538475
343Department of Experimental Medicine41173260
343School of Public Health2117228158
343Department of Oncology61172045
343School of Public Health2117230166
343Department of Internal Medicine51175660
349Department of Surgical Gastroenterology11165029
349Department of Surgical Gastroenterology11164723
349Department of Radiology211611155
349Department of Medicine31162464
353Department of Pathology11154018
353College of Medicine111523774
353Department of Pathology311510380
353Department of Surgery11159330
353Department of Pathology31153226
358School of Medicine311310663
358Department of Internal Medicine3113136
358Institute of Biomedical Engineering11136316
361Department of Oncology21126772
361Department of Oncology211224
361School of Public Health and Primary Care41122156
364Department of Surgery2111170134
364Department of Surgery21119984
364Medical School2111230160
364Department of Pathology11111911
368Department of Pathology41102230
368Department of Medicine1110536248
368Department of Molecular and Cellular Biology3110132190
368Department of Pathology and Laboratory Medicine611034
368Department of Medical Oncology51101129
368Department of Pathology and Molecular Diagnostics11102212
374Faculty of Medicine610954133
374Department of Medicine2109109112
376Institute of Oncology41082520
376Department of Radiation Oncology21082212
378Department of Obstetrics and Gynecology11074619
378Department of Epidemiology41074069
378Department of Obstetrics and Gynaecology11074233
378Medical Research Collaborating Center21072121
382Department of Internal Medicine31062712
382College of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences110693
382Department of Rheumatology110699
382Department of Radiology11066516
382College of Medicine4106216233
387Department of Surgery31054478
387Department of Nuclear Medicine31052224
387Department of Pharmacology110510855
387School of Medicine210516292
387Department of Radiology310576
392Department of Pulmonary and Critical Care Medicine210488
392Interface Demography1104258
392Institute of Clinical Medicine1510442272
392Division of Biomedical Statistics and Informatics3104200208
396Department of Surgery2103240177
396Department of Oncology21031314
396Faculty of Medicine5103214264
399College of Pharmacy3102157175
399Institute of Bioscience and Biotechnology21022022
399Department of Respiratory Medicine310252
402Department of Radiology31019162
402Department of Pathology21012725
402Department of Radiology1101534265
405Graduate School of Medical and Dental Sciences399207152
405Faculty of Medical and Health Sciences299465353
407School of Public Health198392168
407Department of Epidemiology and Health Statistics19861
407Department of Pathology198218
407Department of Clinical Medicine29823
411School of Medicine297909594
411Department of Pulmonology5971021
411Department of Internal Medicine5972733
411Department of Nuclear Medicine19764
411Department of Internal Medicine19712362
411Department of Medical Oncology1971911
417Department of Physics196332136
417Department of Cardiothoracic Surgery1961910
417Department of Medical Oncology1962012
417Department of Pathology19654
417Department of Emergency Medicine19621
417Department of Pathology196196
417Department of Emergency Medicine19611
424Department of Pathology295287272
424Medical Oncology Department19531
426Department of Genetics294143181
426Department of Pulmonology59439
426Medical Oncology Department59456
429School of Medicine393110128
429Department of Pathology19393
429Department of Surgery29314
429Department of Nuclear Medicine2932923
429Institute of Population Health Sciences29310368
429Department of Pathology3933857
435Department of Medicine492242381
435Department of Pharmacology and Clinical Pharmacology1928770
435Saw Swee Hock School of Public Health59290164
435Department of Medical Oncology292911
439School of Medicine591252394
439Department of Medical Oncology2911116
439Department of Laboratory Medicine1916011
439School of Medicine29114599
439Department of Pathology1914113
444Management and Evaluation190337124
444Department of Nuclear Medicine190246
444School of Public Health29012477
444Department of Otolaryngology19092
448Department of Biosciences and Nutrition189281194
448Department of Radiology2891321
448Department of Pathology28935
448Department of Pathology289218
452Department of Internal Medicine58892129
452Research Institute for Radiation Biology and Medicine58877119
452Institute of Medical Science288202220
452Department of Oncology2886952
452Graduate School of Medicine18822382
452Department of Pathology1882612
452Department of Pathology1884521
452Department of Internal Medicine188757502
460Department of Laboratory Medicine and Pathobiology487188349
460Faculty of Medicine387651754
460School of Medicine287142121
460Institute of Pharmacology3873153
460Department of Experimental and Clinical Medicine187423164
460Manchester Thoracic Oncology Centre78713
466Department of Pharmacy2868451
466Department of Obstetrics and Gynecology1864014
468School of Medicine185219188
468College of Pharmacy2855439
468Department of Respiratory Medicine3852346
468Department of Radiology18518770
468Department of Pathology2855249
468Faculty of Medicine28542
474Surgery and Dentistry1846244
474College of Medicine58497119
476Department of Nuclear Medicine1831521
476School of Public Health383484560
476Department of Radiation Oncology3832638
476Department of Pulmonology383316
476Department of Pathology1831010
476Department of Radiation Oncology38387
476Department of Surgery3834133
476Faculty of Medicine283640534
484Department of Surgery282290300
484School of Medicine282178
484Department of Medical Statistics and Bioinformatics3822672
484Department of Oncology3821417
484Department of Medicine3821850
484Department of Medicine1827065
484Department of Nuclear Medicine18211
484Division of Pulmonary and Critical Care Medicine18222
484Department of Radiation Oncology18264
493Faculty of Medicine381235265
493College of Public Health481165260
493School of Health Services Management181115
493School of Public Health18110831
493Department of Radiology28153
493Department of Pathology3813890
499Department of Immunology1808369
499Department of Medical Oncology18095
499Department of Biomedical Engineering280206247
499Department of Respiratory and Critical Care Medicine5801838
499Department of Pathology and Laboratory Medicine28094110
499Division of Medical Oncology580627
499Institute of Medical Biotechnology1801110
506Department of Internal Medicine17933
506Department of Epidemiology27922
506Division of Respiratory Medicine37924
509Department of Radiology378121193
509Department of Surgery4783043
509Department of Microbiology and Pathology378618
509Department of Internal Medicine4787172
513Department of Radiation Oncology1772112
513Department of Pathology1777350
513Department of Radiology1773224
516School of Medicine276551606
516Department of Surgery2767044
516Faculty of Medicine376251183
516Department of Internal Medicine3762323
516Department of Radiology2767789
516Department of Surgery2769356
516Department of Radiology1762417
523Department of Laboratory Medicine17541
523Department of Clinical Epidemiology3751031
523Department of Medicine17514895
523Department of Internal Medicine2751313
523Department of Respiratory and Critical Care Medicine17552
528Department of Endocrinology and Metabolism1748347
528Department of Radiology3744549
528Department of Chemistry274108101
528Center for Statistics2743237
528Department of Medicine3744589
528Department of Endocrinology and Metabolism1743610
534School of Nursing173352207
534School of Medicine173967754
534Department of Medicine373308447
534Department of Nuclear Medicine17355
534College of Public Health Sciences2732819
534School of Nursing1736328
534Department of Nuclear Medicine17322
534Department of Infectious Disease17396
534Division of Human Genetics17310681
543Institute of Medical Biometry and Epidemiology1722732
543Department of Clinical Physiology and Nuclear Medicine27214
543Department of Pathology2722912
543Department of Oncology17288
543Department of Surgery3721956
543Department of Pathology2724644
549Department of Psychiatry171123119
549Department of Psychology271153199
549Faculty of Medicine171442255
549School of Medicine47173119
549Department of Pathology1713022
554School of Medicine170261149
554School of Nursing1704118
554Institute of Diagnostic and Interventional Radiology2705136
554Department of Biochemistry and Cell Biology4701350
554Department of Pharmacology2706670
554Epidemiology Branch170158138
554Department of Pathology170151102
554Department of Radiation Oncology2701929
554Graduate School of Medical and Dental Sciences470180213
554Department of Public Health Sciences170144148
554Department of Nursing170229
554Department of Surgery27010696
554Department of Pulmonology170413
567Department of Radiation Oncology4692132
567Department of Medicine269430463
567Department of Medicine269574573
567Division of Epidemiology2692345
571Division of Medical Oncology1684340
571Institute of Human Genetics2685881
571Department of Oncology4681435
571Department of Radiation Oncology46868137
571Division of Clinical Epidemiology2684279
571Division of Medical Oncology and Molecular Respirology2681314
571School of Medicine1688129
578Institute of Molecular Medicine2672759
578Department of Laboratory Medicine1678787
578Department of Thoracic Surgery467914
578Department of Hematology and Respiratory Medicine2671620
578Department of Molecular Genetics267610
578Department of Pharmacology and Toxicology167106103
578Department of Immunology1679294
578Biomedical Analysis Center1671310
578Department of Oncology1672725
578Department of Psychiatry and Psychology1673528
588Department of Radiology1666853
588Department of Surgery266207223
588Faculty of Medicine266731522
588Department of Medicine266133114
588Department of Oncology2667577
588Department of Internal Medicine2663824
588Department of Pathology26684
588Department of Biostatistics and Epidemiology1661922
588Department of Medicine166160116
597Division of Pulmonary and Critical Care Medicine1657570
597Faculty of Life Sciences265400551
597Department of Internal Medicine265162181
597Department of Surgery165471337
597Department of Pathology2655656
597Department of Medicine265142209
597Department of Medical Oncology465522
597Division of Pulmonary and Critical Care Medicine1651320
605Department of Medicine264205279
605Department of Surgery16412691
605Department of Immunology1644451
605Department of Medical Biochemistry1645119
605School of Medicine16417587
605Department of Otolaryngology16482
605Department of Internal Medicine1644316
605Department of Pathology16432
605Faculty of Physical Education and Recreation164164148
605Department of Psychiatry and Psychology164277180
605Department of Oncology1649777
616College of Medicine3632937
616Department of Pathology26372101
616College of Medicine163127113
616Division of Public Health Sciences163249228
616Department of Pathology2631415
616Department of Pathology2632740
616College of Life and Health Sciences1638557
616Department of Respiratory Medicine16333
616Department of Internal Medicine163289155
625School of Public Health162258255
625Department of Epidemiology162443356
625Department of Epidemiology162288260
625Department of Epidemiology162643483
625Graduate School of Medicine1624916
625Department of Respiratory Medicine26231
625Department of Pathology3622238
632Department of Nuclear Medicine16144
632College of Medicine16114469
632Division of Hematology/Oncology46145126
632Department of Medical Oncology361921
632Department of Pulmonology16133
632Department of Medical Oncology1614424
632Division of Epidemiology26174117
632Division of Pulmonary and Critical Care Medicine16149
632Department of Microbiology and Immunology1614938
632Division of Pulmonary and Critical Care Medicine16177
632Department of Microbiology and Immunology1611211
632Division of Hematology/Oncology26146
632College of Public Health261223309
632Department of Epidemiology261135198
646Department of Pathology160471439
646Department of Epidemiology160530434
646School of Public Health160423323
646Institute of Pathology660533
646Department of Laboratory Medicine1609674
646Center for Applied Medical Research (CIMA)2605495
646Department of Internal Medicine160118132
653Division of Pulmonary and Critical Care Medicine25932
653Department of Surgery259148179
653Oncology Research Institute1591218
653Faculty of Medicine559400555
653Medical Oncology Department25912
653Division of Molecular Epidemiology259721
653Department of Medical Oncology359826
653Department of Medical Research1599652
653College of Medicine2592538
662Department of Radiology258616
662Institute of Pathology25879137
662School of Public Health and Community Medicine158275292
662Department of Internal Medicine2587428
662Department of Internal Medicine258106115
662Department of Pediatrics158260212
662CHA Bundang Medical Center2581310
662Department of Epidemiology and Biostatistics258834
662Department of Medical Statistics15877
671School of Psychology257285338
671University Department Internal Medicine-Oncology15731
671Department of Medicine257265360
671Division of Pathology and Laboratory Medicine2571327
671Department of Laboratory Medicine1574942
671Department of Pathology and Laboratory Medicine1571719
671Department of Pathology457712
671Department of Internal Medicine1573223
671Department of Surgery1572417
671Department of Clinical Psychology and Psychobiology15794
681Department of Internal Medicine2563533
681School of Medicine35689114
681Department of Pathology356118264
681Faculty of Medicine1561810
681Department of Pathology1561310
686Department of Pathology and Laboratory Medicine15587103
686Department of Radiation Oncology2553147
686Department of Oncology1551711
686Department of Radiology2554870
686Department of Radiology1552617
691Department of Health Policy and Management154130103
691Department of Internal Medicine3545682
691Division of Medical Oncology4541751
691Department of Internal Medicine1545922
691Department of Immunology1548838
691Institute of Human Genetics2541416
697Department of Medical Biophysics153428411
697Department of Medical Biology153113103
697Department of Medical Physics153131117
697Center for Biotechnology1532021
697Department of Pulmonology25313
697Department of Medicine1537658
703Department of Internal Medicine252128112
703Department of Thoracic Surgery152113
703Department of Molecular Biology1521317
706Division of Clinical Pharmacy and Epidemiology1511721
706Rollins School of Public Health151986754
706Division of Pulmonary and Critical Care Medicine2511311
706Institute of Pathology35173159
706Department of Biomedical Sciences and Public Health1517141
706School of Medicine35179206
706School of Public Health and Information Sciences2513568
706Faculty of Medicine151297147
706Department of Medicine1514016
706Faculty of Medicine151462201
706Department of Internal Medicine1515623
706Department of Pathology251200233
706Department of Radiology15152
706Department of Medical Oncology251813
706Department of Nuclear Medicine1513318
706Department of Radiology1512823
706Department of Respiratory and Critical Care Medicine2512123
723Department of Zoology15095105
723Department of Pathology350144262
723School of Public Health150211198
723Department of Medicine150863679
723Department of Laboratory Medicine15054
723Department of Pathology1502113
723Department of Radiology15055
723Faculty of Health and Medical Sciences150358315
723Institute of Microbiology and Immunology1507670
723Department of Respiratory Oncology and Molecular Medicine350826
723Department of Epidemiology and Environmental Health1501712
723Department of Gastroenterology1501315
723Department of Nuclear Medicine350515
723Department of Medicine15043
737Department of Internal Medicine3492370
737Epidemiology Program1493038
737Division of Medical Oncology2491717
737College of Medicine249422403
737Department of Inorganic and Analytical Chemistry1494122
737Department of Family Medicine and Community Health1491317
737Department of Chemical Engineering1495146
737Unit of Electronics for Sensor Systems14944
737Department of Human Genetics14911
737Department of Nuclear Medicine24979
737Department of Radiology1494128
737Division of Medical Oncology2491918
737Department of Nuclear Medicine1492221
737Department of Internal Medicine2491314
751Graduate School of Medical Science and Engineering1489493
751Department of Radiation Oncology24895171
751Division of Respiratory and Critical Care Medicine14811
751Cerrahpasa Medical Faculty148449282
751Department of Radiology148107108
751Department of Internal Medicine1485328
751Department of Radiation Oncology1485045
751Department of Epidemiology and Community Medicine148189187
751Department of Biology248131188
751Life Sciences Division1487086
751Department of Planning and Management14852
751Department of Biology24867134
751Department of Medicine348430740
751Department of Pathology and Medical Biology24871138
751Department of Radiology348109183
751School of Medicine and Pharmacology1482444
767Department of Internal Medicine24765106
767Mount Sinai Hospital2472058
767Department of Chemical and Biomolecular Engineering147192208
767Division of Imaging Sciences and Biomedical Engineering14798102
767Department of Diagnostic and Interventional Radiology1474946
767Clinical Chemistry147914
767Department of Internal Medicine2471822
767Department of Pathology24756
767Department of Radiology1473818
767School of Medicine247241214
767Department of Internal Medicine2472921
767Faculty of Medical Sciences247216207
767Department of Pathology2475971
767Department of Radiology2474770
767Division of Hematology/Oncology2473053
767Department of Pathology and Laboratory Medicine24711
767Department of Molecular Oncology14711
767Department of Surgery4472547
785Department of Clinical Oncology14612599
785LKS Faculty of Medicine146224197
785Institute of Pathology3462267
785Department of Diagnostic Radiology and Nuclear Medicine14645
785Department of Molecular Pharmacology and Oncology14653
785Department of Medicine246547720
785Institute of Human Genetics1462229
785Division of Pulmonology24611
785School of Public Health146297189
785Department of Epidemiology and Health Statistics1462729
785Department of Pharmacology1465132
785Department of Surgery3464446
785Department of Biology14613397
785College of Medicine146502413
785Department of Internal Medicine2461951
785Department of Pathology1462636
785Department of Radiology1461317
785Department of Pathology and Laboratory Medicine24636
785Department of Surgery2465062
785Department of Medical Oncology14635
785Department of Radiology1461515
806Department of Chemistry and Applied Biosciences145369361
806Department of Internal Medicine145192188
806Department of Diagnostic and Interventional Radiology14554
806Department of Internal Medicine145352324
806Division of Pulmonology and Critical Care Medicine24532
806Arnold School of Public Health245304385
806Department of Internal Medicine145596487
806School of Pharmacy1459091
806Graduate School of Medical Science345295415
806Department of Pathology145237
806Department of Biology and Genetics1453429
806Department of Pharmacology and Therapeutics1455687
806Department of Public Health Sciences1451819
806Department of Medicine245217241
806Department of Family Medicine145158
806Division of Gastroenterology1456885
806Division of Pulmonology and Critical Care Medicine24532
823Graduate School of Public Health144186128
823Department of Medical Psychology14492101
823Department of Pathology2444892
823Department of Internal Medicine V (Hematology and Oncology)1441411
823Faculty of Health Sciences344421701
823College of Nursing144237186
823Department of Pediatrics144936814
823Institute of Oncology2441425
823Faculty of Medicine2447540
823Department of Laboratory Medicine1442922
823Department of Nuclear Medicine14421
834School of Life Sciences243249316
834School of Medicine143207146
834Department of Internal Medicine1431118
834College of Medicine143272176
834Faculty of Medicine343344610
834School of Medicine1432620
834Department of Surgery1439156
834College of Medicine143392380
834Department of Surgery1439484
834Department of Oncology24389142
834School of Mathematics1431510
834College of Public Health1431215
834Department of Pharmacology143174225
834Department of Radiation Oncology3431426
834College of Medicine34392154
834Division of Cellular and Molecular Biology1431536
834Department of Neurology1431011
834Division of Oncology1432743
852Faculty of Medicine342682870
852Faculty of Veterinary Medicine24251100
852Institute of Pathology1421727
852Division of Medical Oncology1427563
852Department of Physiology1422629
852Division of Hematology and Medical Oncology14214
852Department of Medical Oncology242106
852Department of Pathology2421439
852Division of Hematology/Oncology342831
852Department of Internal Medicine242133
852Department of Radiology24223
852Department of Internal Medicine1421613
852Medical Oncology Department14211
852Division of Biochemistry14234
852Department of Surgery14211
867Harvard Medical School141694696
867Department of Pathology141106121
867College of Public Health141332248
867School of Medicine141655557
867Department of Pathology141356284
867Department of Surgery2414686
867Institute of Biochemistry and Biotechnology2413169
867Department of Pathology24193163
867Guangdong Academy of Medical Sciences1412314
876College of Pharmacy240313412
876Department of Cell and Molecular Biology140179226
876Department of Pathology140181219
876Department of Neurology and Geriatrics1402523
876Hematology/Oncology14035
876Department of Pathology1402516
876Department of Internal Medicine1403019
876Department of Pathology1402227
876Department of Medicine140127
876Department of Surgery1403027
876Department of Molecular and Translational Medicine140259218
876Department of Medicine240239324
876Department of Oncology1403661
876Faculty of Medicine2406995
876Department of Anesthesiology140113
876Department of Pathology14081
876Department of Medical Oncology240613
876Department of Neurology14011
876Department of Internal Medicine34023
895School of Public Health339124257
895Third Faculty of Medicine239142184
895Department of Internal Medicine II1394463
895Division of Medical Oncology and Hematology3392666
895Medical School1399585
895Leeds Institute of Cancer and Pathology1397994
895Department of Medicine33941106
895Graduate School of Medicine139398304
895Institute for Genetic Medicine139137169
895Department of Medicine139436396
895Department of Neurology1391411
895Department of Epidemiology13956
895Department of Pathology1392222
895School of Pharmacy139119127
909Department of Medicine1381.2K1.1K
909School of Nursing1387883
909Department of Medical Epidemiology and Biostatistics13835
909College of Medicine2388481.1K
909Department of Hematology13835
909School of Medicine138331248
909Department of Radiology138128100
909Department of Surgery138227207
909Department of Oncology1382945
909Department of Surgery138176169
909Section of Oncology33833
909NCI-Navy Medical Oncology Branch23838
921Department of Oncology33778189
921Department of Radiology137116140
921Institute of Pathology23785144
921Faculty of Medicine137555326
921Department of Pathology137724733
921Department of Medical Oncology4371244
921Department of Genetics137177203
921Department of Cancer Epidemiology2373248
921Department of Pathology137131139
921Department of Surgery137328340
931Department of Oncology1362436
931Department of Pathology2362236
931Statistics and Data Center2361932
931School of Medicine136107160
931Faculty of Medicine236444398
931Faculty of Social Sciences136236124
931Department of Computer Science13641
931Faculty of Medicine236141152
931Department of Dermatology1362513
931Department of Pathology23695101
931Department of Oncology136211
931Department of Gastroenterology1365556
931Faculty of Pharmacy1364334
931Department of Epidemiology1362638
931Department of Medicine436319802
931Department of Medicine436301779
931Department of Laboratory Medicine and Pathology136102147
948Institute of Biotechnology135397464
948Department of Pathology335180385
948Department of Pathology435110311
948Department of Pulmonology1352334
948Department of Epidemiology135488502
948Department of Radiology1353534
948Clinical Biochemistry Unit13527
948School of Pharmacy135270280
948Centre for Public Health135231204
948Institute of Human Genetics13588113
948College of Laboratory Medicine1352234
948School of Medicine135272314
948Department of Surgery1353831
948Department of Epidemiology and Biostatistics135277273
948Medical School135204154
948Department of Respiratory Medicine and Rheumatology235811
948Department of Genetics and Microbiology2351527
948Department of Internal Medicine23554125
948Department of Medicine135411
948Department of Internal Medicine2352253
948Department of Geriatrics1351623
948Department of Radiology1353225
948Department of Nuclear Medicine33559
948Institute of Basic Medical Sciences135499440
972Department of Psychiatry134430426
972Department of Pathology23452109
972Department of Endocrinology2343051
972Department of Pathology43427107
972Department of Circulation and Medical Imaging234119226
972College of Medicine234275374
972Department of Internal Medicine2344267
972Department of Epidemiology and Preventive Medicine334236486
972Department of Medicine234162286
972Kochi Medical School234142171
972Department of Pathology1346949
972Department of Surgery234193325
972Faculty of Medicine534392844
972Faculty of Medicine and Dentistry43466217
972Department of Radiation Oncology2341423
972Department of Neurology1346659
972Department of Neurology1348986
972Department of Radiology1343139
972Department of Preventive Medicine and Public Health1347493
991Department of Chemistry133223226
991Department of Nuclear Medicine233109
991Department of Nuclear Medicine2331226
991Department of Biomedical Engineering133117107
991Department of Oncology-Pathology233173303
991School of Public Health133428379
991Department of Radiology1338172
991School of Life Sciences13310078
991School of Medicine133441296
991Institute of Public Health13394135