12.5K(top 0.1%)
papers
478.7K(top 0.1%)
citations
261(top 0.1%)
h-index
427(top 0.1%)
g-index
26.4K
all documents
586.7K
doc citations
14.0K
citing journals

Top Authors (by articles)

#AuthorArticlesCitationsR ARankR CRank
1Barbara Giles612,3691214
2C T R Russell562,9072023
3J L Burch512,2221515
4Patrick Minnis424,06522
5Roy B Torbert401,8451415
5D R Blake402,7301425
7Robert E Ergun382,1461418
8J H Crawford352,81155
9Frederick Porter34526510
9Martin G Mlynczak341,97944
11Per-Arne L Lindqvist321,6501314
12Robert J Strangeway311,6181618
13Yuri Khotyaintsev281,4811817
13G S Diskin282,121118
13Donald V Reames281,07335
17D J Gershman261,3511920
18Rumi Nakamura251,2821818
19Francis A Cucinotta2493444
20James A Slavin229961319
20Paul A Newman221,37146
20Megan E Eckart223551013
23Anthony D Del Genio211,91456
23J E Connerney217771426
23Claudia Megan Urry215731555
23Anne M Thompson211,95388
27Dan McCammon20907924
27Ryuichi Fujimoto203491733
27Noriko Y Yamasaki205182342
30Masahiro Tsujimoto193361754
31Yongxiang Hu181,35545
31Edward Browell1879625
31D T Shindell185,6421517
34Benoit Lavraud171,2252319
34Craig J Pollock171,1591717
34Mark A Vaughan172,85524
34Yukikatsu Terada1736125113
34P R Mahaffy175941460
39Wolfgang Baumjohann161,3032715
39Gregory Brown163471936
39Josefino C Comiso161,13622
39Robert B Pierce1690489
39Thomas E Moore169891621
39Michael E Zolensky161,9951518
39James Russell161,28753
39Edward J Wollack161953188
39Ben Poulter161,4322685
39Yoshitaka Ishisaki163892233
39Andrew Ackerman16705416
39Steven J Schwartz167471413
39Olivier Le Contel164851826
39Kaley A Walker165271436
53D N Baker159732230
53Hirofumi Noda153401915
53Jose L Jimenez151,8102452
53Chris Done15783187
53Larry Thomason1577622
53Frederick D Wilder151,1121416
53Ian G Richardson15551410
53L-J Chen151,0541514
53Andrew C Fabian156283275
53Teruaki Enoto153072333
53Michael J. Mumma1549839
53Gregory A Carter153,02011
65Armin Wisthaler141,520149
65Hiromitsu H Takahashi1442659295
65William H Matthaeus142,816203
65Barry L Lefer145261130
65William H Brune141,6211211
65Marilyn E Noz, Me Noz, Mnoz1439478
65Frank F Flocke148371517
65William K Lau141,27739
65David M Winker143,68033
65Ann Fridlind14484511
65Xiaoxiong Xiong1435425
65Bryan A Franz141,10033
65Alexei I Lyapustin141,43058
65Christa D Peters-Lidard14774310
65Robert J Macdowall148511823
65Marc Audard14307511
81Stuart Lee13350215
81Hanqin Tian131,2222887
81Gavin A Schmidt132,01248
81Peggy O'Neill133,16264
81Maurice A Leutenegger132091218
81J-F Lamarque132,1662758
81Paul O Wennberg131,3612928
81Tai Phan131,0192229
81John P Hughes132513596
81Brian L Markham1343837
81Michael Hesse131,0251713
81Norbert Werner133362325
81J L Lunine132,3311912
81Kyoko Matsushita134171729
81Stephen Fuselier139662638
81Theodore R Gull13244824
81F Farassat1311225
98Hisamitsu Awaki122971630
98Liyi Gu122391320
98Yohko Tsuboi122382235
98Robert Atlas121,18044
98Satoru Katsuda122382127
98Margherita Giustini12297919
98A N Jaynes129261416
98Chris Reynolds122332043
98Hiroyasu Tajima122972650
98Naomi Ota122382134
98Katherine A Goodrich121,0471212
98Thorsten Markus121,12533
98Alan Fried12639914
98Melvyn Goldstein121,93642
98Rod A Heelis1291542
98Shan Wang128611514
98Susan E Strahan121,26959
98Meng Zhou124401011
98Carlo Ferrigno125231511
98Ciro Pinto122722527
98Michael D King1283146
98Chris Mertens1248125
98Adam Foster12246614
98Magnus Axelsson12297109
98P Sreekumar12670410
123Samar Safi-Harb112331111
123Shutaro Ueda112512016
123Daniel Glavin118451776
123Megumi Shidatsu112172024
123Philippe Ciais111,35785163
123Shunji Kitamoto112332632
123Caroline A Kilbourne11197712
123William Paterson113772022
123Barry H Mauk117472724
123Peter Bernath113552667
123Stuart D Bale116424144
123Cora E Randall11627119
123Manil Maskey117743
123Simon Bandler1113077
123Daniel Maier112331616
123Francesco Tombesi11232914
123Jeff Peischl117111819
123Wei-Kuo Tao1197642
123John C Dorelli119142120
123Hal A Weaver116152226
123David Fahey111,1371231
123Yoichi Yatsu112333562
123Thomas B Ryerson119341715
123Oleg Dubovik112,53696
123Andrew Heymsfield118141116
123Kouichi Hagino112332121
123Jonathan Eastwood119102218
123Joel S Levine1165922
123William B Rossow112,18633
152Michael I Mishchenko101,83565
152Nat Gopalswamy1076177
152Kevin Genestreti102991217
152Yaxing Wei101,084139
152Shri G Kanekal10267922
152Ralph D Lorenz101,3372713
152Meelan M Choudhari1035954
152Peter Kretschmar101721632
152Chris Hain10482918
152Petya K Campbell1026136
152Abderahmen Zoghbi102251521
152Kumiko K Nobukawa102252120
152Robert E Wolfe101,60235
152Yasushi Fukazawa1054272164
152Jiafu Mao101,0841519
152Jens Redemann10629119
152H E Spence103242939
152Eric D Miller10131728
152Atual Jain109312573
152Takaaki Tanaka101763336
152Emmanuel Mahieu102531646
152Linda A Hunt1035333
152Ken Ebisawa103462231
152Makoto Koike10385811
152Barbara E Carlson1030444
152Julia E Stawarz104151315
152Justin C Kasper104464363
152W Dean Pesnell1043822
152Robert J Ploutz-Snyder1040456
152Maria Chernyakova102321415
152G Randall Gladstone106252931
152Steven Pawson103991543
152Russell Dickerson1095688
152Shigeru Obayashi1020567
152Steven E Platnick10544813
152Stephen A Whitmore1013222
152Hironori Matsumoto102253442
152Joseph A Nuth1021233
190S S Peng91,0652373
190Akihiko Ito91,0652150
190Nickolay A Krotkov95731119
190Francisco Javier Martín-Torres97722048
190Andrew Steele91,0551753
190Tong Lee9482515
190Ranga B Myneni91,7221730
190Richard Blakeslee91,57343
190Darrell F Strobel97001827
190Richard A Ferrare980535
190Olivier Guyon9693366
190Marc P Pulupa95932730
190Samuel Hall92332237
190Menka Jain924166
190Kent D Irwin99840145
190Xiquan Dong9291614
190A W Case94403037
190Siegfried D Schubert9678317
190Daniel M Ricciuto91,0652031
190Eric J Lindstrom954312
190Makoto S Tashiro91792432
190Yuto Ichinohe92132316
190Anna M Michalak97691825
190Rebecca Hornbrook94741816
190Lan Jian92771114
190G V Khazanov915659
190Yoshiyuki Inoue920828126
190Demosthenes Kazanas98859
190Michael Hesse98891411
190M L Stevens94422636
190Wade Crow92,82885
190K W Bowman9996139
190Jay Herman9289425
190Janet G Luhmann94403136
190Martha Anderson94791143
190David M Malaspina94393235
190X H Deng93451012
190Levon A Avanov97712020
190Anthony J Mannucci9244425
190Stamatios Krimigis93901739
190Manuel López-Puertas96191012
190Poshak Gandhi91796593
190Amit Angal97424
190Douglas L Rickman922622
190George J Huffman92,29753
190Stephen J Smith913465
190Joshua B Fisher95442888
190Zhaoyan Liu91,78064
190Kosuke Sato91301020
190S H Melfi935312
240Martina Heer8466616
240Matthias Kadler82593073
240Kelly E Korreck84322836
240Itzhak Goldman831622
240Randal D Koster84,25265
240Ronald C Cohen81,3402317
240Ping Yang81,464117
240Barbara J Thompson8574610
240Bing Lin870822
240Bruce T Tsurutani86871917
240Robert Benson840632
240Eun-Suk Seo81,3592424
240Sujay V Kumar841768
240Xiaoying Shi89091313
240Maoyi Huang81,0271410
240Michel Boer8961160189
240Sheng-Hsiang Wang835655
240Roberto Livi84111734
240Lawrence Coy839836
240B M Jakosky84282550
240Lola Fatoyinbo869553
240Huimin Lei81,02753
240Owen Toon84341113
240Chaoqun Lu81,02769
240R D Blandford81814779
240Eleonora Troja81,0056470
240A P Ingersoll81,751147
240Marvin Emmanuel Goldstein845612
240Jonathan A Pellish845443
240Jelle de Plaa82002529
240Paul R Houser8483926
240Charles A Brock81,0181511
240Andreas Beyersdorf857344
240Fernando Figueroa81826
240Robert F Pfaff892818
240Christopher R Schwalm89091827
240Justin C Holmes83431010
240Benton C Clark83172789
240Paul A Cassak88421614
240Daniel J Jacob81,5671616
240Iannis Dandouras82913243
240Phyllis Whittlesey84112333
240Ning Zeng81,0262143
240Eric E Jensen8294615
240John L Crassidis815557
240J-H Yee820266
240Edward Cackett81812864
240W Doriese8961831
240Kenneth E Pickering853757
240Donald G Mitchell84553741
240Mark A Zondlo8531712
240Louisa Emmons81,3141715
240Anne K Smith842967
240Kazuhiro Nakazawa81643380
240Motohide Kokubun82003337
240Gianluigi Ezio Pessina89045950
240Andreas Colliander83101321
240Joanna Joiner8516527
240Randall K Smith81502531
302R J Ivison71,1129569
302J S Halekas72633566
302Hitoshi Irie71141155
302Kirk Knobelspiesse741056
302Baike Xi717856
302Andrew J Weinheimer71,187209
302Claire L Parkinson750025
302Zhanqing Li72042157
302David A Randall71,96696
302Ilana B Pollack75501816
302Gaspar Bakos71663298
302Bernard Blake79172719
302Seiji Kato7220527
302Irina Zhuravleva71171620
302G Thejappa72633
302Yoshihiro Ueda71174271
302Sara R Zwart7522414
302W Linwood Jones782514
302Toshiki Sato77578
302Robert A Reed720456
302Richard Boyle713924
302Eric Apel73912219
302Nobuyuki Kawai711750183
302James Garrison791624
302Hiroyuki Uchida71172533
302Simon Hook71,31666
302Xinlin Li72761931
302Andrew O Finley723857
302H S Fu72302023
302Ferdinand Plaschke72561843
302Ralph A Kahn71,448119
302Antti A Pulkkinen7330713
302Kevin M Schaefer76231944
302Stephen A Klein74881347
302Takeshi Go Tsuru71172835
302Alex C Ruane78202152
302J R Johnson75534564
302Tristan L'Ecuyer74771219
302Geoff D Reeves72294144
302M W Dunlop73473830
302Angelo Nucciotti7522648
302Cynthia Rosenzweig71,179614
302Charles H Jackman740936
302Olga P Verkhoglyadova7175813
302Guan Le71561420
302Spiro K Antiochos7213618
302Keith Goetz75832825
302Bernd Funke73491724
302Fred G Rose7127219
302Qingyuan Zhang716748
302Michael Behrenfeld78561142
302Michael R Rampino764122
302Ali H Omar71,06834
302Jörn Wilms724597145
302Glenn M Mason73071418
302Jun Kataoka71172834
302Jianping Huang71,04067
302Andrew A Lacis71,51546
302Deborah N Huntzinger76971316
302Toru Sasaki711788
302E L Atlas74022941
302Eli Turkel727578
302Gregory Schuster71,17743
302Shinya Yamada71172322
302Janice M Pluth724522
302John D Cressler7145108
369Davin E Larson63182457
369J D Crounse64932732
369Shaowen Hu64824
369Myung-Hee Y Kim6295314
369David J Mccomas64365467
369M R Argall67062417
369Adam Ginsburg62602136
369William T Yost675131
369Young-Kwon Lim6168315
369Vassilis Angelopoulos61475177
369Gary L Russell61,56876
369Laura L Pan63281317
369Robert B Cook665946
369Ronald D Schrimpf61162337
369Jeffrey C Mast629722
369Kenji Hamaguchi61091717
369Rachel K Friesen62603935
369Darryn W Waugh61,0151412
369David Diner6194722
369John Cressler614097
369Steven J Ghan67711829
369William Reach619457118
369R J Salawitch61,1002614
369Joel D Hartman61642446
369Ana Chacón-Tanarro6260812
369Ivan Hubeny61,118103
369Greg Faluvegi61,9051814
369Chris Boone61901441
369Craig Pollock62061820
369Néstor Espinoza61643648
369Christopher D Matzner626069
369Kai Goebel6153711
369Benjamin Fong Chao637733
369Malcolm Coe6251171
369B Carol Johnson614754
369Daniel B Graham61342937
369Jhoon Kim61281948
369Feng Gao63451344
369Rajat Bindlish62441225
369Paolo Giommi674671135
369Richard B Rood6107410
369D L Turner66792723
369Mehdi Benna62472573
369Philip C Myers62601322
369Shiu-Hang Lee6901115
369Daniel J Hayes66901737
369David Lario61241325
369Fran Bagenal63812430
369Jaime E Pineda62603834
369Sb Majumder623489
369Robert A West61,032127
369Thierry Dudok de Wit62252448
369Cody Mitchell6422
369Steven Ackerman6306514
369Leslie Looney62481926
369Amir Bahadori614664
369Jon M Jenkins6523118119
369Sharon P Burton632225
369Hiroya Yamaguchi6991728
369E W Rosolowsky62605359
369Kevin Baines64722115
369Stefan Eriksson62841817
369John B Nowak65181812
369Helen M Kirk62601212
369Catherine B Olkin64372427
369J P Digangi61861924
369Richard Hofer621343
369Leslie A Young65102226
369V Lynn Harvey63651312
369Felipe de Oliveira Alves62601612
369David Rind61,60867
369Alexander Smirnov63271329
369Koji Mukai61091735
369Emmanuel S Boss63783053
369Shinji Horiuchi6276109
369Michael J Mcphaden64361541
369Robert C Levy61,56878
369Ryan B Norman685324
369James F Drake67662119
369Ian J Cohen66591816
369Peter Thy620734
369James Di Francesco62605867
369Marc Simard6210614
369Ryan M Mcgranaghan615542
369Aurora Simionescu62182745
369Ralf Jaumann66854156
369Dominic J Benford62421338
369Matt Rodell65501140
369Matthew J Martin6254612
369Teresa Nieves-Chinchilla693939
369David Newman67431413
369Stella S R Offner62601517
369Paola Caselli62605568
369Anne E Perring64911918
369Monica Sisti6513294
369B J Anderson62753434
369Jared Keown626065
369Xiong Liu62221553
369Weile Wang654349
369Dave G Sibeck63732917
369Pedro Campuzano-Jost63642733
369Ron Kwok61,096810
369Satish K Mehta644411
369James L Smialek614834
369Kaloyan M Penev61642942
369Karen H Rosenlof64831617
369Michael J Campola63525
369Felix Aharonian614682147
369Stephen M Casner628712
369Bo Tao654567
369Kris Zacny643713
369Alice F Healy628819
369S Starrfield61592122
483Karlheinz J Trattner57232012
483Narges Ahmadi51611620
483Yang Liu594134165
483Matthew J Mcgill51,79932
483Rolf H Reichle52,6461211
483Héctor G Arce52501916
483Alessandro Retino52442330
483Barbara Cohen53501314
483Chris Kidd5287619
483Anna F Punanova5250116
483Ayushi Singh525066
483Alice Harding51684096
483How-Huan Chen525086
483Ray Nassar533566
483Thomas J Jackson52,795105
483Dieter Bilitza536587
483D Aaron Roberts586121
483Christopher S Lynnes52724
483Toshio Iguchi51,20963
483Fred Finkbeiner510622
483Atsushi Higashitani519897
483Jm Forbes55542010
483Menghua Wang533685
483Youhua Tang52861313
483Toshihisa Matsui520337
483Andreas Johlander5180911
483Kuan-Man Xu52381433
483Ralf Gellert53264376
483Lu Xu550916
483Eli Dwek520267
483Carolyn E Jordan532254
483Wouter Peters514823101
483Joshua E Colwell51791213
483John A Grant59443641
483Petros Koumoutsakos5385715
483Brenda Dingus52833563
483Diego Janches5691126
483Edward H Snell513679
483Yang E Hong53892534
483Richard S Stolarski5166310
483Eric A Ray52891410
483David A Brain52592730
483Emmanuel Dinnat518765
483Andrew M Sayer51,52696
483Meyya Meyyappan5314109
483Zhibo Zhang539788
483Eduardo Ros52506886
483Wenying Su531223
483Steven A Cummer51722632
483David G Streets56052131
483Miguel de Val-Borro58121120
483Xu Liu512336
483Trent M Smith514422
483Takafumi Sugita514698
483Elena Redaelli525086
483Yoshifumi Saito56303928
483Scott L Murchie58662726
483Michael K L Trainer54851622
483J Hunter Waite, Jr54233741
483Kozo Fujii5481116
483William Farrell5871344
483Adrian Sescu513743
483Thomas N Woods52591629
483Masakazu Motoki5217621
483Hideaki Nakajima51461221
483Brad Sutter52582666
483Julien Lozi5521524
483Frank G Lemoine52631744
483Oscar Monje524310
483Arlindo da Silva52201019
483Maarten C Krol58832930
483Carey D Balaban599726
483J R Dwyer52361413
483Nathan A Schwadron51623658
483Christopher Loughner522855
483Asantha Cooray59978483
483Jason Dworkin57673982
483Alexander Marshak546831
483Nicholas C Parazoo52271122
483Lynn B. Wilson III51841817
483Brian N Wenny510026
483M T Lemmon54424882
483Tim McCoy54883241
483Ralph L Mcnutt51333173
483Kirk Ullmann5942240
483Cameron Homeyer5242925
483Jeffrey Reid53902530
483Karina Marshall-Bowman521031
483Andres Jordan58161126
483Naoki Bessho51661114
483Keith D Gaddis514411
483Chris J Phillips52432742
483Helen M Worden5494118
483Attila Komjáthy536446
483Luca Sorriso-Valvo51591819
483Rafael Navarro-González54473156
483Yen-Sen Chen53723
483Alan Robock52982343
483R E Denton52262317
483Klaus Werner516519
483Nicholas N Stoffle517232
483Graziella Branduardi-Raymont51004153
483Hartwig D Harder52601324
483Peter Harvey52202635
483Teresa Campos53081529
483Yuhang Wang55872021
483Mohammed Afsar57831
483Sébastien Charnoz55962910
483Parag Vaishampayan569432
483Nicola Blake52721715
483Rosaly Lopes58192313
483Daniel M Murphy55581719
483Angelos Vourlidas52343436
483Philip G Edwards52501518
483Tomas Mikoviny5232914
483Stephen D Eckermann533496
483Arlyn E Andrews55081419
483Konstantin V Gamayunov512254
483Jui-Yuan Christine Chiu5641151
483Zhipeng Wang510363
483Joshua P Schwarz54352139
483Rafael Brahm5813775
483William H Swartz51091122
483Kazuhiro Sakai510624
483M C Barth51671537
483Jason M St Clair54052024
483Filipe Aires522287
483Luigi Mancini58154132
483Carey Lisse52994249
483Johnathan Hair569742
483Graeme L Stephens57011015
483Paul E Hintze57323
483Werner Magnes56822421
483Jeffrey C Luvall540022
483Patricia K Quinn56962937
483Alexander G Kosovichev5245736
483Tony C Slaba560430
483Zhihong Zhong514644
483Antoine Miniussi510622
483Rodney J Weber58303128
483Pascal Rannou5258119
483Giancarlo Bellucci51682484
483Thomas Cravens53532224
483Greg M Mcfarquhar52561836
483Thomas Rauch52418
483Alyssa A Goodman52501429
483Roisin Commane51181966
483Elena Ferri5242845
483Ralph Dubayah580843
483Timothy J Lang5120836
483James Webster51271517
483Ali Varsani51681414
483M K Elrod52331019
483Michael A Shay57431919
483Ron L Miller51,36887
483I L Gingell5157811
483Justin Sheffield55642167
483Timothy D Brandt5522657
483Ashwin R Vasavada56793352
483Markus Rabus5814375
483Tracey Jane Turner51182036
483J L Eigenbrode52843261
483J E Dibb55211716
483Frank E Muller-Karger54001525
483Douglas A Day58162625
483Fuminori Tsuchiya51333126
483Jacob d D Hochhalter513748
483Andrea Storto530597
483Athanasios Nenes51,3214018
483Federico Tosi54623828
483Siegfried Bauer589034
483Michael Chun-Yuan Chen525065
483Nathaniel J Szewczyk51981012
483Bernadett Weinzierl54211313
483M H Cosh53472930
483Johan De Keyser52341922
483Simone Meinardi52911116
483P Picozza54397018
483Thomas Hilker548058
483Olivier Limousin51361428
665Chris A Mclinden43182026
665S L England41951731
665Zhongrui Li4140811
665Qi Zhang41342989
665Thiam-Guan Tan41216599
665Kim L Page41465198
665Emily L Wilson43322
665Malcolm Durkin47333
665Wiliam P Kustas43621217
665Margaret A Tolbert475717
665Leigh Fletcher41504173
665Xin Fan449722
665Tyler D Groff4511021
665Daniel Bayliss4792639
665David Giles4342514
665Igor Moskalenko417777121
665Marcus H Mendenhall4158610
665Jeffrey Chilcote4413555
665David D Parrish44332637
665Andrea Bulgarelli41,112175
665Alexander G Hayes42453564
665Philip Mauskopf42341161
665Stuart A Young41,07934
665Antonino Cucchiara41472158
665Dan Lupu413722
665Jens Oberheide41991210
665Ru-Shan Gao44471815
665Eric F Wood45983771
665Robert L Herman425344
665Mark A Schneegurt44733
665Rakesh K Kapania423717
665Gerald G Mace455678
665Chi-Wang Shu4432656
665Nadine Unger42,498122
665Chaowei Yang4521227
665Daniel Schmid456512
665Christian H Von Savigny4781331
665Bernard Marty41674081
665Jack D Scudder413969
665Argyro Kavvada412612
665Paula Sarkis4793360
665Mark Weber41001543
665Philipp Azzarello41,4392926
665Hong Zhao41941411
665Berndt Klecker46083214
665Ghassan Taha465716
665Nicholas A Wakeham49822
665Yudong Tian4126516
665Robert Meier4128928
665Carl Reintsema47333
665Sassan S Saatchi41282181
665Mohammad Z Al-Hamdan4101717
665Charles Bennett4721117
665Heinrich Bovensmann4249119
665Ulrike Lohmann43553772
665Mark P Wernet416422
665Kevin Gurney46772736
665Conor A Nixon41572021
665Gianrico Filacchione42624132
665Haoming Liang416053
665William D Cochran42756379
665John M Blondin4244812
665Alex Glocer4271168
665Ricardo Todling411226
665David Latham4196152177
665Howard A Zebker4742138
665Jamie E Elsila476536
665Nicholas C. Coops45881727
665Paul Szypryt47355
665Ashish Shrestha41623
665Guillaume Gronoff4751139
665Andrzej A Zdziarski41,0547139
665W Kent Tobiska4651229
665Waqas A Bhatti4511330
665Alian Wang41601634
665Karl D Froyd43831720
665Saskia Kraft-Bermuth42339
665Antonio Mannino428169
665Dmitry D Frederiks41462545
665David Painemal4105625
665Olga Kalashnikova4159947
665Robert Wood45762617
665Thomas Henning455160273
665Robert E Erlandson49754
665Yuekui Yang487552
665Shaunna M Morrison4612675
665Brian Cairns41071439
665Kenneth Davis431050158
665John C Foster42801725
665Markos Georganopoulos468611
665Adrian F Tuck439795
665Roberto Bruno41492236
665Dirk Richter477820
665John M Barbara458123
665Alexandre Amblard41,0451819
665Sha Feng4971019
665Andrew Kruczkiewicz470314
665Norman G Loeb4143918
665Timothy J Lee43511511
665Peter Wurz43736745
665I Jonathan Rae4383777
665Gustavo Guerrero416152
665Ismael Perez-Fournon496893129
665Kevin A Twedt46311
665Raymond Arvidson44394081
665Tangdong Qu42341016
665Fabien Darrouzet422063
665A E Bourassa42331832
665Jeffrey A Jones492327
665Eric S Perlman41231425
665Ken E Herkenhoff42843245
665James W Jones49202220
665Pascal Willis4186712
665Joshua A Kammer4368923
665Maria Cristina De Sanctis44474434
665Rahul Goel412533
665Shiyong Huang41361625
665J Andrew Neuman42682723
665M M Bela478812
665James O'Donoghue447711
665Gunnar Myhre46534145
665Victor A Sergeev41712425
665Klaas Folkert Boersma45041619
665Marco Durante42232817
665Alan R Hargens4235718
665Scott E Palo429866
665Jeff Walker439835116
665Tim Menzies4251539
665Stan S Solomon41793145
665Bruno Bézard42163071
665Pierre-Yves Le Traon41011564
665Sergei S Im419554
665Larry Horowitz41,3275133
665Christopher Ruf4421223
665Nikolai A Tsyganenko491384
665Christopher J Owen41854244
665Pavlos Kollias41172964
665G T Marklund47231712
665Bruce Chapman466415
665Chiao She486711
665Dale F Hurst42441621
665S J Goetz49553136
665Jose L Contreras-Vidal41391113
665Simone Tilmes41844878
665Xiaohua Fang42511622
665Yunsong Xie44937
665Jennifer L L Morgan424542
665Luca Conversi41,0642121
665Matthew A Greenhouse454719
665Jerry Goldstein46933019
665Arnab Dhabal4316
665John P Burrows4884394
665Seung-Hee Ham46723
665Juan Carlos Antuña-Marrero475420
665Benjamin Marshall423833
665Mihir Desai4782536
665Chelsea R Thompson41911717
665Jun Wang4702998
665Kelly Chance43132846
665Robert F Wimmer-Schweingruber44014461
665Vittorio Canuto419316
665Vincenzo Levizzani468933
665Michael B Sivertz45711
665Richard Achterberg41351619
665Aldo Morselli45449796
665John A Ogren43282734
665Christian Schröder44092535
665Patricia H Reiff4679119
665Allan H Treiman44453955
665Siyuan Wang4105819
665Avi M Mandell44481519
665Xianjun Hao422233
665Lawrence H Heilbronn41481411
665Yonghong Li49323
665Bruce D Cook444754
665Kimberly Ennico43492125
665Ewan C Crosbie4418123
665Boris Khaykovich4120710
665rongsheng Wang41641111
665Magdalena A Balmaseda42252024
665Perry A Gerakines477365
665Ioannis G Mikellides416233
665Yunpeng Chen44924
665Eugenia Kalnay41,37396
665Stephen R Springston41761536
665Bernd Kärcher481840
665Alexei A Pevtsov4841025
665R L Hudson413633
665Doug W Ming43574687
665Natalie A Mcgirl4544
665James A Carton4337615
665Jeffrey W Sowards47333
665Zarana S Patel462330
665Thomas J Mcgee411259
665Ian Mann4693063
665George C Ho41422642
665Greg Bodeker43981514
665David D Turner4852880
665Scott D Guzewich4451456
665Frantz Martinache4472134
665Holger Vömel44302111
665Elizabeth P Turtle43551716
665Nidhal Guessoum411539
665James H Churnside467720
665James B Garvin45403144
665Christine Lee428333
665Fabrizio Capaccioni44474537
665Davide Grassi41553246
665Andris Vaivads41365564
665Philippe Zarka44613320
665S Bradley Cenko443294111
665Duncan Farrah48336757
665Timothy M Hall482543
665Jason P Evans41651442
665William Rison4214712
665Lok Lamsal44361318
665Pier S Marrocchesi4296586
665Jia Yang4501938
665Robert Allen4903031
665Andrea M Molod4159426
665Jia Zhang4151122
665Fabrice Hernandez428167
665Douglas C Morton41,64287
665S M Levin4753460
665Heather A Elliott43572329
665John E Lane41947
665Richard D Ray479573
665Alan K Betts4334410
665Keith Haines42121010
665Darin Toohey45591413
665Joel McCorkel4295522
665Marco Tavani437036104
665Richard H Moore4615154
665Paul Krehbiel421458
665David J Chato43622
665Guiping Liu419586
665Q M Lu41641715
665Paul A Dirmeyer49391715
665Adam Szabo42072243
665Nial R Tanvir48416140
665Jeffrey T Somers42034
665Chris A Hostetler41,36822
665Francesco Verrecchia43572410
665Berrin Tansel413934
665Nicholas Seymour41,0455824
665P R Colarco41661323
665Robbie Iacovazzi43329
665Michael J Way428344
665Robert M Yantosca41,011148
665Andrew C Schuerger421467
665Robert Petre4551529
665Konrad Sebastian Schmidt42871212
665Tom S Stallard4472574
665Janice L Huff462324
665Rachel Pinker4268821
665Scott M Mclennan426257110
665David L Shupe41,0643432
665T k m Nakamura41381716
665Amy Simon-Miller41454658
665Hongbin Yu45481119
665Simon L Morris41272147
665Nicolas Reul43241317
665Edward J Kim497213
665Joe Giacalone41142124
665Alexei V Rozanov4881320
665Narottam P Bansal, Ph D413933
665Daniel C Carter43,26722
665J T Gosling41791936
665George V Khazanov44323
665Tilaye Tadesse43718
665Mark Salomon43913
665Michael A Park47314
665Takayuki Tamura42602129
665Michelle Hofton467434
665James B Abshire412329
665Jay Garland413946
945Guenther Reitz31111334
945William B Brinckerhoff31132106
945Nemanja Jovanovic3362656
945Kan Liou3421632
945Jiwen Fan32183147
945Mahta Moghaddam32,608147
945Silvia Zane33963160
945Kerry G Meyer31301310
945Fu Qiang3981333
945A Cheng32922330
945Akihiko Kuze3521020
945Mustafa Aksoy37717
945Michael A Janssen34082013
945Dalia B Kirschbaum3161836
945George K Parks3371937
945Jeffrey S Vipperman36411
945Bastiaan van Diedenhoven3130727
945Insoo Jun33711332
945Markus Reichstein3469107409
945Marina Galand31263569
945Hope A Michelsen3852238
945Umran S Inan3952630
945Masato Shiotani31102632
945Henrik Melin3412453
945Michael E Summers32951423
945Andrew P Sturner31811515
945Jason Crusan35511
945Douglas C Hamilton32751612
945Simone Lolli3581420
945Paolo Zuccon31,3753526
945Natalia Calvo Fernandez343165
945Scott V Ollinger31201968
945Phoebe L Zarnetske31201417
945Simona Masina32042037
945Sergio Campana31,11211437
945Alex B Guenther36046453
945Gerald M Heymsfield38937
945Sophie M J Nowicki32123341
945Alejandro Lara35542823
945Ryan T Hamilton3941618
945Kirby D Runyon32172424
945Cecile Hannay31501947
945Tatsuaki Okada33955045
945D K Haggerty3451943
945John M Grady312056
945Jack J Lissauer32255973
945Yonghoon Choi31441522
945Martin Rubin3222681
945Glenn M Wolfe31643243
945Elisabeth Larson336422
945Seth C Britch319523
945Daniel Marsh33172833
945Zhong-Hua Yao3263869
945Douglas C Braun314146
945Andrea Donnellan31182129
945Warren J Wiscombe3501124