94.0K(top 1%)
papers
3.6M(top 1%)
citations
422(top 1%)
h-index
623(top 1%)
g-index
408.4K
all documents
24.0K
doc citations

Top Schools (by citations)

#SchoolArticlesCitationsR ARankR CRank
15Department of Biology1487,3381319
38Department of Biology1405,00445
41School of Psychology1224,88778
42Department of Zoology1074,80337
43Department of Zoology644,7742211
46Department of Biology644,6241115
53Department of Biology1344,14033
61Department of Psychology503,74343
62Department of Biology843,6981121
65Department of Biology933,5471217
69Department of Psychology633,471910
71Department of Psychology1303,40246
73School of Psychology323,3614516
75Department of Psychology753,28689
79Department of Psychology973,176618
85Department of Zoology643,01331
91Department of Psychiatry52,8336314
92Department of Psychology1072,811417
98Department of Psychology402,67478
101Department of Zoology362,57411
103School of Veterinary Medicine152,510359
105Biology Department192,4433021
110Department of Zoology542,35924
111Department of Biology502,3581715
113Department of Psychology642,34235
116Centre for Ecology and Conservation692,33747
117Department of Psychology362,3093529
123Department of Psychology362,2611011
124Department of Zoology372,25411
127Department of Psychology and Neuroscience22,237619
128Department of Psychology772,2271022
129Department of Psychology712,20647
129Department of Psychology472,2062331
133Department of Zoology342,19865
138Department of Clinical Neuropsychology132,158147
139Department of Psychology452,15756
142Department of Psychiatry162,147196
143Department of Biology832,1431222
147Department of Psychology432,121910
149Department of Ecology and Environmental Science92,1206516
152Department of Psychology182,0641910
153Department of Biology372,061912
154Department of Physiology and Pharmacology282,0401814
155Department of Psychology422,0061722
158School of Life Sciences581,9851126
160Department of Physics151,9782014
167School of Psychology351,91651
167Department of Psychiatry and Neuropsychology111,9163721
169Institute of Zoology391,8732531
178Medical Faculty Mannheim241,7942721
179Department of Ecology and Evolution161,7931011
181Department of Zoology451,78211
183Faculty of Psychology and Neuroscience151,7783413
186Department of Anthropology11,761406
189Department of Psychology351,74878
190Department of Psychology581,7371435
191Department of Psychology151,6963418
194Department of Psychology271,6732526
196School of Medicine201,6552313
198Department of Psychology171,624187
200Department of Ecology and Evolutionary Biology421,5951525
202Department of Zoology161,58332
206Department of Psychology261,5571724
207Department of Anthropology281,5541015
210Department of Psychology321,5401227
215Department of Biology421,5051423
216Department of Ecology and Evolution161,5042327
217Department of Psychology71,49673
220Department of Methodology and Statistics11,4891146
222Department of Psychology281,4402219
224Center for Behavioral Neuroscience271,42676
224Centre for Ecology and Conservation361,42647
227Department of Psychology161,4062516
229Department of Neuroscience71,4021610
229Department of Neuroscience71,4021612
234Department of Biology441,38913
235Department of Psychology41,384145
236Department of Psychology271,37874
240Department of Biology and Biochemistry301,3532940
241Department of Cognitive Neuroscience111,34676
242Department of Zoology161,331116
242Department of Psychology91,3314622
245Department of Biology231,3222323
246Department of Psychology271,32199
250Department of Biology441,305717
251Department of Biology361,3042034
254Department of Psychology171,3003322
256Department of Biology191,2791218
257Department of Psychology251,2753943
258Department of Psychology91,2731710
273Department of Ecology141,2122420
276Department of Cell Biology and Neurosciences141,201139
277Clinical Neuroendocrinology Branch41,2002715
281Department of Zoology161,18542
285Department of Biology331,145822
287Department of Physics121,1281811
287Department of Biology211,1282512
293Department of Psychology91,122259
296Department of Zoology171,11687
297Department of Psychology121,1045531
298Institute of Neuroscience81,102128
298Department of Psychology191,1021831
303Department of Zoology and Entomology241,08932
310Department of Psychiatry161,0664448
312Department of Psychiatry51,0494427
315Department of Psychology171,0362830
316Department of Psychology51,0285120
318School of Psychology111,0223622
318Department of Ecology and Evolutionary Biology481,022519
325Department of Psychology161,00286
328Department of Zoology249931310
334Department of Zoology1793823
336Department of Ecology and Genetics159361114
337Department of Pediatrics193529154
341Centre for Integrative Ecology41925614
343Department of Neuroscience129211718
346Department of Biology289161224
346Department of Zoology and Physiology329161730
350Department of Psychology and Program in Neuroscience139101010
351Groningen Institute for Evolutionary Life Sciences4290858
353Department of Physiology9904102
357Developmental Endocrinology Branch38915828
359Department of Pharmacology38886527
361Department of Psychology8886229
363Department of Neurology7883144
364Department of Anthropology25882812
366Department of Psychology1788054
371School of Biology and Biochemistry21864915
372Faculty of Medicine and Life Sciences2860382
375Department of Psychology168574147
375Department of Psychology35857713
378School of Psychology33853523
382Department of Anthropology9844117
386Faculty of Veterinary Medicine16832109
389School of Applied Psychology281214623
391Department of Psychiatry181083
395Department of Psychology228083544
399School of Psychology117898858
403Department of Experimental Clinical and Health Psychology147852521
403Department of Zoology187851714
405Department of Zoology177841316
408Faculty of Agriculture247742520
408Department of Psychology117745040
411Department of Psychology237724156
414Department of Psychiatry37692611
418School of Zoology21758812
421Department of Psychology2275487
422Department of Zoology975392
422Department of Psychology147532218
426School of Psychology217502332
426Department of Biology35750611
432Department of Psychology147372931
433Department of Psychology30736810
436Department of Psychiatry673485
438School of Psychology23733516
439Department of Biology17732913
441Department of Biology172661
444Department of Biology972152
446Department of Psychiatry107192735
448Division of Medical Sciences6718115
451Department of Biology1171722
453Department of Psychology127143625
455Department of Biology267081015
458Department of Psychology327051036
461Department of Psychiatry167036376
463Department of Cognitive Psychology47022518
465College of Environmental Science and Forestry127006051
467Department of Psychology25699910
469Department of Psychiatry169872
472Department of Zoology186942227
473Department of Biochemistry and Molecular Genetics76933530
478Department of Biology206901710
479Department of Biology19689511
480Department of Psychology106864337
480Department of Psychology116862321
486Department of Cell Biology and Neuroscience12675410
490Department of Zoology865752
491Department of Animal Nutrition and Management1765677
492Faculty of Medicine465412860
492Department of Psychology46548836
494Faculty of Agriculture246533232
494Clinical Neuroscience Branch16536422
498Department of Ecology and Natural Resource Management146442223
501Department of Psychology1639548
505Department of Neuroscience186372739
506Department of Psychology35636411
507Department of Agricultural Engineering1063511
508Department of Zoology2663136
510Western College of Veterinary Medicine226272923
512Department of Biology2462559121
513Department of Biology216241522
514Department of Zoology762288
517Department of Psychology336141340
519Department of Zoology1461231
519Department of Biology116122217
523Department of Psychology56082615
526Department of Biology236041119
528Department of Zoology959922
531Department of Psychology75974322
531School of Pharmacy35974924
531Department of Biology75974119
534Graduate School of Agriculture335952744
534Department of Psychology8595198
537Swartz Center for Computational Neuroscience15933415
542School of Psychology35926513
549Centre for Neuroscience and Animal Behaviour758943
553Department of Biology295811421
553Department of Psychology1058155
555Department of Zoology and Entomology23577910
555Department of Psychiatry35778327
560College of Applied Sciences15691016
562Department of Human Biology85673523
563Department of Biology175653241
568Department of Psychology85609556
569Department of Biology165591316
572Faculty of Veterinary Medicine855311
575Department of Biology1554841
580Department of Biology1354311
581Department of Ecology and Evolutionary Biology19542612
584Faculty of Health Sciences75379760
586Department of Child and Adolescent Psychiatry and Psychotherapy95342117
589Genetics and Behavioural Sciences Department952511
590Department of Biology175231724
591Section on Behavioral Neuropharmacology15222612
593Department of Experimental Psychology85213529
593Department of Biology135212626
595Department of Psychology1051965
597Centre for Animal Welfare and Ethics2451811
598Department of Environmental Studies25163023
599Department of Anthropology13515612
601Department of Biology135121614
603Department of Zoology9511156
606Department of Psychology1150532
608Department of Biophysics1750313
612Department of Ecology and Evolutionary Biology165003347
618Faculty of Agriculture234921929
622Institute of Psychiatry64895759
623Department of Zoology and Genetics74881924
624Department of Psychiatry84847174
626Department of Pediatrics14836826
628Department of Psychiatry and Developmental Psychobiology Program148211
630Department of Psychiatry34784517
632Department of Psychology747611
633Department of Psychiatry64755740
633Biology Department9475115
635Department of Psychology1047422
636Department of Neuroscience10473109
636School of Medicine124734656
638Sackler Institute for Developmental Psychobiology44711820
643School of Psychology104682335
647Department of Psychology94654743
648Department of Biology1146344
650Department of Neurology84601915
652Department of Psychiatry245813979
653Department of Psychology12456415
653Department of Biology945699
656Department of Psychology164552941
656Department of Psychology14556011
661Department of Biology1845211
664Medical Biology Centre164482040
664Department of Biology2444849
669Department of Psychiatry and Behavioral Sciences344513589
670Ecology Centre944242
672Department of Psychology144411917
672Canadian Centre for Behavioural Neuroscience1144187
675Department of Zoology1243922
678Department of Biology204342341
684Department of Biology224301126
684Department of Biology15430811
687Department of Psychology13429814
689Department of Genetics and Biotechnology84281315
690Department of Biology54274223
692Department of Cognitive Neuroscience54252520
692Department of Psychology1042555
694Department of Animal Science and Biotechnology542421
697Institute of Animal Welfare and Animal Husbandry1842111
698Department of Anatomy6420128
705Department of Integrative Biology and Evolution2241612
708Section on Neural Gene Expression4414712
712Department of Biology1041326
715Department of Computer Engineering and Science1411113
716Department of Child and Adolescent Psychiatry541046
720Division of Neuroscience64083637
723Department of Pharmacology1405305
726Department of Psychology114041010
726Dunedin School of Medicine340412651
726Institute of Arctic Biology134044268
730Animal Welfare Science and Bioethics Centre740111
730Department of Psychology104012422
730Harvard Medical School2401207
730Biology Department1540145
734Department of Neurology240013573
738College of Medicine63979342
741Department of Medicine239412455
743Sanford School of Medicine73933531
744Department of Cellular and Structural Biology139212053
745Department of Psychology163912425
747Laboratory of Epidemiology and Population Sciences239052
747Laboratory of Epidemiology and Population Sciences239052
750Department of Pharmacology and Therapeutics33895027
750Department of Biology1538915
752Department of Zoology6388119
755Center of Functionally Integrative Neuroscience1386379
757Centre for Computational Neuroscience and Robotics938316
764Department of Anatomy and Neurobiology63792117
765Department of Biology83771110
768Department of Psychology83736960
768Program in Neuroscience5373146
772Department of Surgery13716814
773Division of Psychiatry23704025
774Faculty of Veterinary Medicine93697265
774Institute of Zoology53694525
776Department of Zoology12368810
778Department of Psychiatry33676244
779Department of Biology17366714
779Department of Psychiatry and Behavioral Sciences1366297
779Medical School1366205
782Department of Brain and Cognitive Science1365157
788Institute of Physiology153622624
790College of Life Sciences183603430
793Department of Biology1035711
794Department of Pharmacology and Neuroscience43563426
796Department of Biology1135433
796Behavioral Neuroscience Research Branch1354248
800Department of Biology735311
803Center for Developmental Psychobiology15351410
803Department of Psychiatry235111759
805Faculty of Medicine63502926
808Institute of Molecular Biology and Biophysics1349132
810Animal Nutrition and Health Department534848
813Department of Biology934712
815Graduate School of Oceanography63467876
815Department of Neurology63462721
817Department of Pharmacology23456635
822Department of Anthropology73421412
822Section on Behavioral Science and Genetics1342168
828Department of Psychology123372633
828Animal Biology Division633723
828Department of Physiology733745
834Department of Psychiatry53355860
834Department of Psychiatry53355147
834Department of Psychology6335610
838Department of Biomedical Engineering23343413
841Centre for Research in Evolutionary Anthropology833122
841Department of Psychiatry and Behavioral Sciences43311312
846Department of Psychology53294615
846Department of Physiology3329247
849Department of Biology93281018
849Institute of Neuroscience83281110
854Department of Psychology63276558
854Department of Biology11327916
854Department of Pharmacology33274327
854Department of Psychiatry4327145105
860Department of Pediatrics2325113
860Department of Zoology4325127
862Department of Zoology432494
863Department of Psychology103232850
864Department of Psychology232154
870Department of Biology33193311
874Department of Biology53161410
877Faculty of Education1315564
880Department of Electrical Engineering and Computer Science531422
884Ecosystem Science and Management Program12313812
884Department of Gynaecology1313244
884Department of Physiology and Pharmacology63133333
890Department of Physiology and Pharmacology113112645
893Department of Child and Adolescent Psychiatry2309105
893Department of Biology1309163
901Department of Psychology630610973
904Department of Genetics53057356
904School of Psychology133052337
904Department of Psychiatry33051621
904Department of Anatomy and Neuroscience43052627
910Graduate Program in Organismic and Evolutionary Biology530477
912Department of Psychiatry23032013
913School of Psychology133022118
916Department of Pharmacology and Toxicology33018253
916Department of Psychology43011811
920School of Public Health and Health Systems129919144
920Department of Pharmacology22991814
923Department of Zoology62981010
925Department of Psychiatry429710280
925Department of Pediatrics129719383
932Institute of Animal Husbandry and Animal Welfare729512
932Department of Psychology1295146
935Department of Anatomy and Physiology62941014
935Department of Biology929446
935Division of Neuropsychiatry42941218
941Department of Pediatrics32918754
945Department of Ecology and Evolutionary Biology129011
948School of Biology42891527
950Department of Psychology52883936
950Department of Psychology92885046
950Department of Psychology112882339
955School of Medicine42876138
957Department of Zoology628682
957Department of Zoology428673
957Division of Molecular Genetics22863916
957Institute of Zoology132861329
964Department of Computer Science12857624
964Electrical and Space Engineering12857524
966Department of Biology and Marine Biology72832112
968Department of Zoology82812517
968Department of Psychiatry128118294
968Department of Biology72814150
972Department of Biology152804793
972Department of Biology628092
972Institute of Developmental Psychology32805817
972Department of Physiology12803113
978Department of Psychology32792524
979Department of Anatomy and Neurobiology32786963
981College of Medicine727791102
981Department of Zoology627715
984Department of Neuroendocrinology12761910
986Department of Zoology227511
986Department of Biology8275913
988Department of Biology927492115
993Faculty of Agriculture112723033
997Department of Biology427033
997Center for Developmental Psychobiology1127011
997Department of Biology2270162
997Department of Ecology and Evolutionary Biology72703146
1005Department of Evolutionary Zoology and Human Biology1626933
1005Department of Biology426912
1007Department of Psychology and Life Sciences126841
1007Department of Neurology42682518
1009School of Psychology22675010
1009Faculty of Earth and Life Sciences5267121136
1014Department of Psychology112662139
1014Department of Biology112662743
1014Department of Pharmacology and Toxicology42664845
1018Menninger Department of Psychiatry and Behavioral Sciences22657033
1022Department of Psychology2263229
1025Department of Psychology62614853
1026School of Dentistry12608025
1026Behavioral Neuroscience Branch22602437
1029School of Pharmacy12597625
1036Department of Psychology62567266
1036Department of Human Genetics1256242
1036Mitrani Department of Desert Ecology102561923
1042Department of Psychology92551020
1042Department of Experimental Medicine625522
1042Department of Biology425541
1042Department of Psychiatry32555245
1047Department of Biology32533715
1047Department of Psychology42532218
1049Institute for Behavioral Genetics82524958
1053Department of Biology82511936
1053College of Pharmacy225114679
1053Department of Psychology2251119
1053Department of Neuroscience22517261
1058Department of Psychology42503424
1058Department of Biology2250246
1058Institute of Neuroscience625098
1064Department of Biological Sciences and Center for Reproductive Biology1249171
1065Department of Biology162481629
1065Department of Psychology1024849
1065Department of Anthropology42482627
1069Department of Health Management624786
1069Department of Health Management624776
1069Department of Biology824727
1076Department of Molecular and Human Genetics1245242132
1076Department of Mathematics and Technology224511
1080College of Veterinary Medicine and Biomedical Sciences42447953
1080Department of Economics12446419
1080Department of Neuroscience12442321
1083Department of Integrative Biology and Evolution824326
1083Department of Zoology52431518
1086Department of Neuroscience and Pharmacology22423534
1086Rudolf Magnus Institute of Neuroscience22422224
1089Department of Clinical Psychology12414912
1091Department of Sociology3240187
1091Department of Biology and Environmental Science62401132
1094Department of Biology112391223
1094Faculty of Agriculture42396832
1094Department of Pharmacology12394110
1094Department of Psychiatry and Neurobehavioral Sciences12398836
1102Graduate School of Environmental Earth Science82387594
1102Department of Biology823825
1102Department of Psychiatry42384027
1109Department of Mechanical Engineering32372011
1109Department of Physiology32374233
1109Department of Neurobiology and Anatomy8237711
1118Department of Biology4236912
1118Department of Public Health Sciences22367037
1118Department of Physiology and Biophysics62363139
1123Environmental and Marine Biology13235313
1123Department of Pharmacology and Cancer Biology223510991
1128Department of Biology42341411
1128Department of Psychology2234143
1136Department of Zoology5230129
1136School of Psychology22306417
1136Department of Psychology223074
1140Department of Psychobiology42292122
1142Department of Psychology1022845
1143Department of Biology222761
1145Department of Geography62265547
1149Department of Life Sciences and Biotechnology122241534
1149School of Medicine222413564
1149Division of Medical Pharmacology12242314
1149Department of Population Medicine92241415
1149Institute of Zoology722499
1157Department of Biology122231337
1157Department of Psychology82233852
1157Department of Neuroscience22234823
1157Department of Medical Microbiology and Parasitology222341
1162Department of Biology122222431
1165Department of Biology2221129
1165Faculty of Medicine522110681
1169School of Applied Psychology3220309
1171Cumming School of Medicine122198798
1171Department of Biology32191923
1176Department of Anthropology121841
1176Department of Psychology221887
1179College of Medicine32177960
1179Department of Microbiology121719195
1179Department of Zoology121711
1188Department of Psychology92152855
1188Graduate School of Information Science42156739
1188Department of Psychobiology102152234
1188Department of Economics12159831
1194Department of Experimental Abnormal Psychology1214118
1194Department of Psychiatry and Human Behavior12145431
1200Department of Biology1221339
1200School of Pharmacy12136935
1204Department of Human Anatomy and Psychobiology42121812
1204Department of Life Sciences112122342
1204Department of Psychiatry32122830
1204Department of Zoology52122422
1212School of Cognitive Science421167
1217Faculty of Education5210307
1217College of Life Sciences232102360
1219Centre for Neuroscience420944
1219Department of Psychology12094115
1222School of Social Sciences and Psychology22088227
1222Cognitive and Neuroscience Research Center (CNRC)2208198
1224Department of Physiology32073131
1229School of Medicine32067034
1229Department of Clinical Medicine22062814
1229Department of Biology420646
1229School of Mathematics and Statistics1206208
1234Graduate School of Science and Engineering72055545
1234Department of Anatomy and Structural Biology42053234
1238Department of Zoology9204525
1238Department of Psychology22041811
1238Brain Imaging and Analysis Center22042215
1243Department of Psychology920334
1243Faculty of Agriculture112032429
1243Department of Logic and Philosophy of Science3203113
1243Department of Psychology82034854
1243Department of Medicine and Surgery82033837
1252Department of Plant Protection Biology72011928
1252Department of Genetics52015676
1252School of Biotechnology2201212
1255Faculty of Education5200178
1255Centre for Comparative and Evolutionary Psychology620055
1255Department of Psychiatry22005835
1255Department of Psychology520035
1255Department of Psychiatry12003515
1263Department of Chemistry61994037
1266Department of Psychology10198628
1266Department of Psychology719834
1266Department of Pharmacology School of Medicine1198135
1271Department of Psychiatry1197196
1271Institute of Population Health Sciences119714634
1271Stritch School of Medicine51972732
1276Department of Pharmacology31961311
1276School of Life Dentistry at Tokyo1196455
1276Department of Physiology11961912
1276Department of Biology419611
1281Department of Biology91955482
1281School of Medicine21954018
1281Department of Biology31953222
1287Department of Physiology21944644
1291School of Environmental and Life Sciences1119362122
1299School of Exercise and Nutrition Sciences319110773
1299Department of Experimental Medicine219112576
1299Institute of Experimental Endocrinology21917543
1302Department of Biology101902144
1302Department of Psychiatry and Behavioral Neurobiology81902749
1302Department of Psychology18190313
1302Centre for Behavioural and Physiological Ecology219042
1307Department of Medicinal Chemistry11899241
1311Department of Psychology31884227
1312Australian School of Environmental Studies51871632
1312Department of Philosophy418753
1312School of Agriculture218711
1312Department of Psychology618789
1312Department of Psychiatry21872117
1321Department of Psychology51863964
1324Department of Biology8185611
1328School of Medicine3184221178
1328Department of Ecology and Evolutionary Biology141842044
1333Department of Medicine4183121101
1335Department of Psychology318211291
1335Department of Kinesiology11824613
1335School of Marine Science and Engineering51823556
1335Section of Comparative Psychology518243
1342Department of Chemistry31819376
1342The Mina and Everard Goodman Faculty of Life Sciences111812569
1342Department of Internal Medicine2181215162
1342Department of Mathematics and Statistics318111
1351Chongqing Key Laboratory of Biochemistry and Molecular Pharmacology418033
1354Department of Zoology1017938
1356Department of Psychology51786162
1358School of Veterinary and Life Sciences101773770
1361Department of Biology71762547
1370Faculty of Agriculture1417489144
1370Department of Chemistry3174161147
1370School of Medical Sciences117424677
1370Department of Physiology11743825
1370Department of Biology317411
1376Department of Neurology31734744
1378Department of Biology317234
1378Department of Psychology21723418
1382College of General Education817111
1382Faculty of Education1417168
1382Department of Psychology31712117
1382Department of Psychiatry1171287
1382Department of Psychology51714054
1388Department of Biology21701510
1388Graduate School of Life Sciences1017074114
1388Department of Psychology21701812
1388Department of Pediatrics3170268214
1393School of Psychology61693462
1393Biomedical Engineering and Neuroscience group116911
1393School of Anthropology and Psychology116911
1393Department of Physiology71691112
1393Department of Psychiatry21692829
1401Department of Biology111684080
1401Department of Pharmacology and Toxicology11688246
1401Department of Developmental Biology21685549
1408Institute of Pharmacy11679147
1412Department of Pharmacology31661911
1415School of Psychology and Speech Pathology116514670
1415Centre for Gerontology and Rehabilitation1165146
1419Department of Psychology11648448
1419Department of Psychiatry51642737
1422Department of Psychology41635361
1427School of Anthropology and Conservation51624437
1431Department of Biology9161516
1431Department of Pediatrics3161144130
1439Department of Biology51608890
1439Division of Life Sciences21602922
1444Program in Neuroscience and Behavior215942
1444Department of Physiology715924
1446Department of Chemistry31583937
1446Department of Psychology41581925
1446Department of Pharmacology21581511
1446School of Medical Sciences31585724
1446Department of Cell and Developmental Biology11581915
1452Neuroscience and Behavior Program715799
1457Department of Agriculture31562719
1457School of Veterinary Medicine171561845
1462Department of Biology111551040
1462Department of Biology41552426
1462Department of Philosophy215587
1462School of Biomedical Sciences and Pharmacy31557971
1467Division of Information Science515411
1467Department of Anthropology and Archaeology1215479
1470Department of Psychiatry and Medical Psychology21532416
1472Department of Cardiology21516654
1477Faculty of Veterinary Medicine121503068
1477Department of Psychology21503936
1477Department of Pharmacology and Anatomy21502529
1477Department of Reproductive Medicine21504446
1477Department of Biology10150420
1489School of Psychology and Clinical Language Sciences61486061
1489College of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences51482017
1489Department of Cell Biology and Anatomy214877
1495Department of Biological Psychology31477190
1495Department of Psychology11147716
1495School of Psychology214710263
1495Department of Psychiatry31478085
1495Department of Psychiatry41477788
1502Department of Biology5146512
1502Department of Rehabilitation Sciences51468684
1502Institute of Biophysics51463738
1509College of Agriculture4145118
1509Department of Psychology714545
1509Department of Psychiatry11452117
1509Department of Anthropology31451418
1509Institute of Psychiatry314565
1518Department of Pathology and Laboratory Medicine11449258
1518Department of Biology11444517
1518Department of Neurology114410562
1518Department of Psychology714483
1518Department of Biology114492
1518Department of Psychology314442
1518Department of Linguistics and Modern Languages1144384
1518Center of Neurology11442315
1518Department of Clinical Psychology and Psychobiology314474
1529Department of Anthropology6143118
1530School of Biology1014252120
1530School of Engineering3142812
1530Department of Structural and Functional Biology21424347
1530School of Botany and Zoology11423624
1530Department of Biology71423435
1530Department of Psychiatry1142104
1530National Center of Neurology and Psychiatry71426092
1530Department of Neurology11426931
1530College of Dentistry11427237
1530Department of Neurology114253
1544Department of Biology91411928
1544School of Computer Science5141724
1547Departments of Psychiatry and Psychology114071
1547Department of Psychology41401416
1547Medical Sciences Campus61404963
1547Department of Psychiatry11403720
1547Department of Psychology11407529
1555Department of Sociology11397835
1555Department of Physiology and Pharmacology11395735
1555Faculty of Education and Health1139148
1555Department of Psychology81392345
1555Department of Developmental Psychobiology21391112
1555College of Medicine113913663
1555Department of Environmental Studies113953
1565Department of Psychiatry and Psychology313810290
1565Program in Neuroscience213843
1565Department of Pharmacology31383339
1565Department of Mechanical Engineering11384422
1565Department of Zoology213847
1565Department of Evolution and Ecology91381327
1575Department of Agronomy81372852
1575Department of Cell Biology and Ecology41371010
1575Department of Pediatric Pulmonology1137207
1575Department of Pediatrics11373821
1575Department of Pediatric Psychology113762
1575Department of Child and Adolescent Psychiatry/Psychology11374020
1575School of Agriculture113731
1575Department of Pediatrics11373019
1575Department of Pediatric Pulmonology1137148
1575Department of Pediatric Psychology113724
1575Department of Psychology313762
1590College of Life Sciences61362932
1590College of Medicine2136228117
1590Department of Psychiatry and Biobehavioral Sciences113614188
1590Department of Life Sciences31362529
1597Department of Obstetrics and Gynecology113512271
1597Department of Forensic and State Veterinary Medicine213511
1600Department of Biology413489
1607School of Physical Education11335827
1607Department of Cell Biology113312997
1607Department of Zoology91332431
1607Department of Biology213365
1607Department of Psychology113361
1616Department of Biology113242
1616Department of Psychiatry21325647
1616Department of Biomedical Engineering11326937
1616Department of Biology21324523
1623Department of Anatomy and Cell Biology51312027
1623Department of Neurology31312630
1623Department of Pediatrics113163
1623Department of Pediatrics11313314
1623School of Biology813112
1623Department of Psychiatry11313527
1633School of Biology and Environmental Science101302584
1633Department of Computer Science11309562
1633Medical School213014699
1633Department of Biology31301115
1633School of Psychology and Public Health91305274
1633Environmental and Life Sciences Graduate Program31305438
1633School of Social Work11301610
1633Department of Psychology1130198
1633Department of Psychology71301320
1633Department of Anthropology31302925
1649Department of Anatomy and Cell Biology21295447
1653Department of Obstetrics and Gynecology1128186
1653Department of Ecology111281130
1653Department of Psychology612844
1653Nutrition and Metabolism Center112867
1661Department of Theoretical and Applied Sciences41272446
1661Department of Chemistry512727
1661Department of Biology4127118
1668Faculty of Electrical Engineering and Information Technology11269626
1668Institute of Robotics and Cybernetics112661
1668Department of Biology6126811
1668Department of Psychology112693
1668Department of Anthropology31262429
1668Department of Psychology51266057
1668Department of Zoology51261423
1680School of Psychology21256719
1685Department of Clinical Medicine212417298
1685Center for Advanced Studies in Ecology and Biodiversity21242723
1685Department of Chemistry1124254167
1685Department of Biology3124910
1685Department of Radiology112414292
1693Department of Cellular and Structural Biology11233438
1693Academic Medical Centre112311
1700Department of Psychiatry61223343
1700Department of Psychology131221631
1700Department of Psychology812292130
1700Department of Clinical Neurology11224544
1709Faculty of Science51217290
1709Department of Biology312132
1709Department of Pharmacy212111
1715Department of Clinical and Developmental Neuropsychology21202311
1715Centers for Behavioral and Preventive Medicine11206332
1715Department of Psychiatry and Human Behavior11204227
1715Center for Neuroscience11204541
1715Department of Electrical Engineering11203634
1729Mitrani Department of Desert Ecology411999
1733Department of Sociology31185140
1733Department of Neurology21187759
1733Department of Neurology21187960
1733Department of Experimental and Health Sciences111842
1733Department of Neurology21184442
1733Department of Urology11183124
1743College of Life Sciences8117109168
1743Department of Physiology and Biomedical Engineering111710478
1743Department of Anatomy and Pathology311743
1743Department of Psychology31176973
1743Centre for Sports Engineering Research2117169
1743Department of Biology21171516
1750Department of Entomology and Wildlife Ecology51161721
1750College of Dentistry11164224
1750Center for Neuroscience and Regenerative Medicine11162413
1750School of Medicine41161316
1762Evolutionary Biology Centre111511
1762Department of Psychology611544
1762Department of Biology311521
1762Department of Psychology211554
1762Department of Psychology411511
1762Department of Biology211554
1762Department of Cell Biology and Physiology41155889
1762Department of Mathematics and Physics111574
1762Department of Psychology71153761
1772School of Psychiatry and Clinical Neurosciences31144150
1772Department of Zoology311486
1772Department of Psychology21141419
1772Department of Medicine3114162199
1777Faculty of Education9113510
1777Department of Psychology11132516
1777Department of Biology511353
1777Department of Biology21132018
1777Department of Neurobiology and Anatomy21132424
1777Department of Neurology21137376
1787Department of Psychology11127358
1787Department of Psychology311242
1787Department of Biology41121422
1787Department of Human Anatomy411234
1787Faculty of Agriculture31121715
1787Department of Biology41121616
1798Department of Psychiatry11119268
1798Harvard Medical School11114257
1798School of Medicine211111383
1798Department of Mental and Physical Health and Preventive Medicine21112410
1798Department of Physiology21111813
1798Department of Psychiatry21113536
1798Department of Psychology61112753
1798Department of Biology3111812
1806Department of Biology31101118
1806Department of Obstetrics and Gynecology1110199
1806Child Neuropsychology111063
1810Department of Pathology11099047
1810Department of Experimental and Applied Psychology31093635
1810Department of Biology410924
1810College of Osteopathic Medicine of the Pacific21092827
1818Department of Sociology21085152
1818Medical School51085763
1818Faculty of Agriculture131083493
1818Department of Communication and Neuroscience11082320
1818Department of Cell Biology11082518
1818Department of Chemistry11085922
1818Department of Psychiatry and Behavioral Sciences21083034
1818Department of Religious Studies and Anthropology110811
1830Department of Biology11072913
1830Department of Biology210765
1838School of Medicine110619494
1838Department of Kinesiology310695107
1838Faculty of Psychology510625
1838Department of Psychology41064356
1838Department of Psychology and Neuroscience Program41061012
1838Department of Anthropology21062730
1838Department of Psychology2106141
1853Department of Biology31054535
1853Department of Molecular Biology and Genetics11057748
1853Department of Physiology and Biophysics31051819
1853Department of Psychology11056458
1853Department of Physiology41052327
1853Ministry of Agriculture3105127116
1853Department of Biology11054633
1853Department of Biology51051319
1863Department of Sociology110410154
1863Department of Genetics110411896
1863Department of Psychology41042840
1863Department of Clinical Neuroscience110422
1863Department of Anatomy and Neurobiology11042311
1872Department of Biology310324
1872Department of Psychiatry31035259
1872Department of Biology9103310
1872Department of Psychiatry and Behavioral Neuroscience11036033
1872Department of Biology210387
1872Department of Psychology3103105108
1884Department of Pediatrics1102147
1884Faculty of Biology210210093
1884School of Psychology121021788
1884Section on Affective Cognitive Neuroscience110284
1884Department of Anthropology110222
1884School of Psychology and Neuroscience110243
1893Department of Laboratory Medicine21014737
1893School of Medicine1101471305
1893Department of Mechanical and Aerospace Engineering41014463
1893Division of Psychology710128
1893Department of Psychology41014874
1893Department of Biology210136
1893Department of Psychiatry and Psychology21012827
1893Department of Physics210110490
1893Department of Laboratory Medicine21014328
1893Department of Clinical Neurology110178
1893Department of Psychology310184
1893College of Agriculture7101814
1893Division of Biochemistry11014329
1893Department of Neurology3101118154
1913Department of Biology2100129
1913Faculty of Agriculture51004361
1913Clinical Psychobiology Branch11004337
1913Department of Biology9100210
1913Department of Physiology11008254
1913Department of Biology and Center for Molecular Genetics11003031
1924Department of Life Sciences7991439
1924Department of Anesthesiology2995340
1924Section of Behavioral Neuroscience49916
1924Institute of Cognitive and Translational Neuroscience (INCyT)1991712
1924Department of Anesthesiology2995242
1924Department of Neuroscience2994654
1924Department of Pharmacology1993534
1924Jiangsu Key Laboratory for Big Data of Psychology and Cognitive Science29923
1924Department of Psychology1995847
1939Department of Life Sciences49883116
1939Program in Ecology2983924
1939Department of Radiation Oncology1987945
1939Department of Neuropsychology and Psychobiology29898
1939School of Biology29845
1951Graduate School of Environmental Studies597114133
1951Department of Experimental Psychology3971813
1951Division of Pathology and Neuroscience1973339
1951Department of Psychology7972969
1951Department of Biology59726
1951Department of History and Philosophy of Science197135
1951College of Life Sciences697914
1951Department of Psychiatry29742
1951School of Medicine3971622
1964Department of Global Ecology1969783
1964Institute of Molecular and Cellular Pharmacology19636
1964Department of Biology3962429
1964Department of Neuroscience3964563
1964Department of Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation1966646
1974Department of Biology2953621
1974Department of Obstetrics and Gynecology195814
1974Department of Psychiatry1952313
1974School of Medicine3955653
1974Department of Animal Biology2954119
1974Department of Psychiatry and Behavioral Sciences2955052
1974Department of Mechanical Engineering1958234
1989Department of Biology294818
1989Department of Psychology and Center for Cognitive Science29433
1989School of Medicine294224179
1989Department of Biology5941024
1989Department of Biology7943575
1989Centre for Neurolinguistics and Psycholinguistics (CNPL)19442
2005Department of Psychology593524
2005Faculty of Medicine193164
2005Department of Neurology1932915
2005Division of Mathematics and Statistics3931225
2005Department of Psychiatry and Psychotherapy29336
2005Department of Physiology1933017
2016Faculty of Bioscience Engineering392248273
2016Department of Psychology6924383
2016Department of Pharmacology and Nutritional Sciences1925830
2016Department of Physiology1922114
2021Department of Biology39199
2021Department of Psychology391918
2021Department of Mathematics1915922
2021School of Social and Health Sciences59144
2021Department of Zoology39113
2021Department of Medicine1914243
2021Department of Psychiatry and Behavioral Sciences391116131
2021Department of Biology3911123
2032Department of Biochemistry and Biophysics29087103
2032Department of Kinesiology and Nutrition19010063
2032Department of Anthropology29088
2032Department of Anesthesiology1909868
2032Department of Applied Mathematics and Computer Science1906751
2032Department of Medicine1906328
2032Department of Biology and Wildlife3905152
2032Department of Vertebrate Ecology and Zoology890918
2032Department of Biology290136
2032Department of Psychology2901816
2032Department of Psychiatry1903123
2032Department of Food and Nutrition19092
2032Department of Biology390419
2052School of Molecular and Life Sciences6895666
2056Department of Mathematics and Statistics1889063
2056Human Genetics and Cognitive Functions18831
2056Department of Biology6882041
2056Department of Psychology588214
2056Department of Biology88843
2056Department of Biology38811
2056Department of Business Administration188125