2.0M(top 0.1%)
papers
34.8M(top 0.1%)
citations
1.2K(top 0.1%)
h-index
2.1K(top 0.1%)
g-index
1.9M
all documents
50.3K
doc citations

Top Schools (by citations)

#SchoolArticlesCitationsR ARankR CRank
1School of Electrical and Electronic Engineering1,41584,987129
7Department of Computer Science and Artificial Intelligence68753,69333
11Department of Information Engineering35241,28776
12Department of Electrical Engineering58040,79286
17School of Computer Science and Technology1,08637,97144
20Department of Computer Science88937,79545
21Department of Computer Science and Engineering65637,73044
23Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering74336,4441110
25Department of Computer Science1,20334,26255
26School of Computer Science and Engineering79631,61454
28Department of Information Systems44829,32344
29Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering82729,27578
30Department of Electrical Engineering and Computer Science7629,212103
31Department of Computer Science29727,84033
33Department of Computer Science48527,68143
34College of Information Science and Engineering1,07227,45976
35School of Computer Science and Engineering1,01026,66144
36Department of Computer Science49126,15842
42Department of Computer Science57023,94656
45Business School52222,61755
50School of Automation Science and Electrical Engineering60321,72176
52Department of Electronic Engineering51821,3811310
53Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering54221,280109
54Department of Computer Science and Engineering63720,61355
56Department of Computer and Information Science52520,45354
59Department of Computer Science and Engineering82520,32544
60Department of Computer Science31020,12854
61Department of Computer Science32219,97644
63Department of Computer Science8119,94864
64School of Electronic Engineering60819,89265
68Department of Computer Engineering89819,09255
69Department of Computer Science and Information Engineering40318,91643
70Department of Computer Science48118,87033
72Department of Computer Science89218,40555
73School of Electrical and Computer Engineering43618,3531312
75School of Computer Science and Engineering76418,19454
76Institute of Information Engineering89918,05444
78College of Computer Science and Software Engineering64417,56844
81School of Computer Science and Engineering70717,23255
83Department of Electrical Engineering17616,896117
84Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering32016,551108
85College of Computer and Information Sciences58716,30256
86Department of Mathematics and Statistics5316,234175
88Department of Computer Science10816,07743
89School of Information Science and Engineering57016,07177
90Department of Computer Science80215,99433
91Department of Manufacturing Engineering and Engineering Management18815,981114
94Department of Mathematics24015,76678
95Department of Computer Science49715,71853
96School of Software and Electrical Engineering25415,58454
100Department of Computer Science49815,18345
106School of Computer Science and Engineering56914,53745
108School of Automation and Electrical Engineering39414,49665
109Department of Computer Science and Engineering30714,48844
110Department of Computer Science32514,44935
111School of Computer Science and Technology69514,37245
113Department of Information Management23414,18054
114Department of Computer Science27214,15943
115School of Computer and Software43314,08155
116Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering39614,039910
117School of Computer Science and Engineering74114,00745
119Department of Computer Science54613,98044
120Department of Electrical Engineering and Computer Sciences17913,954119
122Department of Computer Science25313,80853
123School of Computer Science68313,54444
125School of Computer Science and Technology46413,50044
126Department of Computer Science31313,12245
129School of Library and Information Science27613,03423
130Department of Computer Information Systems15313,01834
133Department of Computer Science45912,96033
133College of Computer Science and Technology79512,96044
135School of Information Technology and Electrical Engineering46912,92665
136School of Medicine and Medical Science312,847838
138Department of Biomolecular Engineering112,778407
139School of Computer Science61012,75645
139Department of Computer Science38212,75655
142Department of Computer Science49412,74055
148School of Economics and Management22112,52665
149Department of Mechanical Engineering21612,4663027
151College of Electrical and Information Engineering33312,407107
152School of Mechanical Engineering55912,3581818
155Department of Computer Science and Engineering27912,14954
156Department of Computer Science44712,12853
157Department of Computer Science and Software Engineering25412,11355
158College of Engineering53112,0212323
159Faculty of Computer Science and Information Technology38511,92245
160Institute of Information Science49511,84156
161Department of Electrical Engineering80911,765811
165Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering24611,67887
167College of Computer Science and Electronic Engineering51611,53766
168Faculty of Electronic Information and Electrical Engineering28511,52276
169School of Electrical and Information Engineering50711,44366
172College of Computer Science57711,41745
173College of Computer Science60611,27655
174School of Electrical Engineering41411,229109
175School of Business28411,22566
176Faculty of Electrical Engineering44311,20196
177Department of Information Systems and Computing20211,19055
178School of Computer Science65611,15043
179State Key Laboratory of Transient Optics and Photonics15011,14644
180Department of Computer Science and Operations Research7711,04044
181Department of Computer Science43211,02946
182School of Computer Science and Electronic Engineering34311,00256
184School of Information Science and Technology38410,90966
185Department of Computer Science31510,90354
187Department of Computer Science34710,79556
188Department of Combinatorics and Optimization39110,74345
190Department of Industrial Engineering15110,61644
191School of Mechanical and Aerospace Engineering33610,6142628
193School of Management10310,57384
196Department of Computer Science and Engineering68610,37855
196Department of Computer Science and Information Engineering46210,37854
199Department of Systems Design Engineering27610,37545
201School of Computer Science and Technology49710,30544
202School of Electrical and Information Engineering31410,24699
203School of Computer Science36610,23155
204Department of Computer Science41310,07255
205School of Computer Science37510,071410
206School of Computer Science6139,97845
207Department of Systems and Computer Engineering3409,93688
208Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering3199,93166
209Department of Computer Science2439,920615
211School of Computer and Information Technology2689,88743
213Department of Computer Science and Engineering2349,81069
215Department of Automatic Control and Systems Engineering2899,71776
216School of Computer Science and Information Engineering2679,69644
217Warwick Business School1749,670128
219Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering2199,5531314
221Department of Mathematics3639,510138
222School of Computer Science3999,49046
224School of Computer Science and Technology4319,46955
225School of Electronic and Information Engineering2799,466108
226Department of Computer Science and Engineering1319,43653
231College of Business709,316107
232Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering2579,31299
233Mathematics and Computer Science Division2119,306611
235Department of Mathematics1639,263109
236Faculty of Engineering2029,2543027
237Centre for Artificial Intelligence1929,24935
238Department of Electronic Engineering1969,235119
239School of Management Science and Engineering2499,16143
241Department of Applied Mathematics and Computer Science2089,13944
244Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering1139,00987
245School of Information Science and Engineering2598,94154
246Department of Computer Science1548,93553
247Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering1148,91677
248Department of Computer Science4098,91055
253Research Center for Adaptive Data Analysis238,84554
254Department of Human Genetics118,8054113
255School of Information Science and Engineering4208,79245
256Department of Electrical and Electronic Engineering1988,778128
257Department of Computer Science4818,75966
258Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering1398,7381720
259Department of Genetics58,7114914
260Department of Computer Science2198,69856
261School of Electrical Engineering and Computer Science2068,68575
264Department of Computer Science1718,55055
265Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering2008,5461212
266Computer Science Laboratory1628,46435
267Center for Applied Artificial Intelligence28,376103
269Department of Computer Science and Information Engineering3598,27544
270Artificial Intelligence Center1008,23033
271Sauder School of Business1118,219109
273School of Computer Science and Technology3528,14643
274School of Computer Science and Technology5148,12544
276Department of Computer Science1608,09154
277Department of Computer Science3208,08968
278Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering1788,0811820
279Department of Electronics and Computer Engineering768,04055
281Department of Electrical Engineering218,00683
283School of Computer Science3007,99444
284School of Control Science and Engineering3827,99077
285Department of Electrical Engineering1197,985119
291School of Management2397,847108
292Department of Computer Science and Information Engineering2377,84655
293Haskayne School of Business397,843137
294Department of Computer Science and Engineering1297,84086
295Department of Information Engineering and Computer Science2267,82346
296Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering1797,77198
297Department of Computer Science and Engineering927,74975
299Department of Computer Science3977,71165
300School of Artificial Intelligence and Automation3807,68854
302Department of Computer Science3177,62854
303School of Electronic and Information Engineering3557,57599
305Electrical and Space Engineering1367,56555
306Department of Computer Science and Engineering2367,56144
307Department of Management Information Systems1977,54634
310School of Computer Science and Engineering4677,51644
311Department of Computer Science1447,50864
315Institute of Image Processing and Pattern Recognition2987,48757
316Department of Electrical Engineering2447,48266
318Department of Computer Science1987,44857
320Department of Computer Science3397,38245
321School of Computer Science and Software Engineering1177,35354
323School of Management3437,34766
324Institute of Information Science2387,33265
326Ministry of Education3217,3051414
327Department of Computer Science and Engineering1687,27454
328School of Electro-Mechanical Engineering1697,26966
329School of Engineering2197,2542322
331School of Computer Science and Engineering4697,23945
332School of Computer Science and Informatics1687,20945
333Department of Electrical and Electronic Engineering1647,20066
334Faculty of Management247,186127
335Department of Computer Science1857,18554
337Department of Computer and Electrical Engineering and Computer Science747,16845
338School of Mathematics and Statistics3177,12777
340Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering1477,1021111
341Faculty of Engineering3557,0972023
342Institute for Theoretical Computer Science837,07855
343College of Electrical Engineering and Automation2557,04676
345Department of Bioengineering457,0232824
346Department of Electronic and Information Engineering2557,0171112
348Department of Linguistics67,006169
349College of Information Science and Technology1976,96633
351Department of Electrical and Information Engineering466,95283
354Department of Basic Mathematics616,88743
356School of Business1066,87244
357School of Management1766,842108
358Department of Computer Science and Engineering4926,83444
361Department of Computer Science1266,72145
362Department of Computer and Information Science786,70553
363School of Computer and Information Technology3346,70344
364Department of Mathematics946,697139
364School of Electronic and Information Engineering2936,69787
366School of Mathematics and Statistics2436,68176
369College of Mathematics and Computer Science3026,67666
370School of Information and Control Engineering2316,67565
372Department of Mathematics3326,65277
377Department of Computer Science and Engineering1596,58745
378Department of Computer Science586,57133
379Department of Computer Science1216,56656
380School of Computer Science and Information Systems736,56254
381Department of Computer Science1956,56045
382School of Computer Science and Technology3536,54744
383Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering1616,498106
384School of Management2506,4921010
385Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering2746,4791015
387Department of Computer Science2906,46254
388Department of Computer Science2406,45655
389Department of Electrical Engineering796,4251411
390Department of Information Management1466,42444
391School of Electronics and Information2986,40865
393Institute of Electrical Engineering2566,38676
394Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering1916,3661313
397Department of Electrical Engineering2266,33387
398School of Electronic and Information Engineering2986,326108
399Department of Mathematics1706,3231013
400School of Engineering1916,3191614
401Department of Electrical Engineering3446,2921513
402Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering3016,28987
404Department of Computer Science and Engineering1366,25045
405Department of Computer Science1706,247510
406School of Economics and Management2846,23466
408College of Information Engineering2476,22676
409Department of Computer Science and Engineering1066,21553
410Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering1846,21264
411Department of Computer Science and Automation1946,20864
412Department of Mathematics2046,18576
412Department of Computer Science and Engineering3496,18545
414School of Electrical and Computer Engineering1326,183910
415School of Mechanical and Automotive Engineering1666,1631916
416Department of Computer Engineering2676,15744
417College of Computer5226,13944
419Department of Mathematics1876,1321820
420College of Information Science and Technology1976,12765
421School of Business Administration1196,10297
422Goizueta Business School406,07498
423Faculty of Software and Information Science1336,05733
424Department of Mechanical Engineering936,0532013
425Department of Computer Science1466,04065
427School of Computer Science3346,01645
428Institute of Artificial Intelligence and Robotics2206,00144
429School of Computing and Mathematics1565,97443
431Department of Electrical Engineering and Computer Science505,930148
434Department of Mechanical Engineering1375,9041714
435Department of Geomatics Engineering1635,89056
438Electronic and Computer Engineering615,862157
439School of Computer Science and Informatics2225,85945
440Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering175,83765
441Institute for Computer Graphics and Vision1045,81856
442Department of Mathematics3935,81568
443Department of Electrical Engineering1695,80496
444School of Electrical Engineering and Computer Science3065,797610
445College of Electronic and Information Engineering2285,79264
446Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering1465,78496
447Department of Computer Science and Computer Engineering1695,78355
448Faculty of Electrical Engineering and Computing3315,77668
449Department of Computer Science and Electrical Engineering815,74074
450Faculty of Computer Science2455,72845
452Department of Computer and Information Science1915,70044
453Department of Computer Science2335,69747
454Graduate School of Engineering Science4165,6912229
455Department of Mathematics1795,6782220
457School of Computer Science and Technology5085,66744
458Institute of Systems Science2015,66168
459Department of Psychology975,6442319
461Department of Computer Science2915,63645
462Department of Mathematics and Computer Science95,63245
463Department of Computing and Information Systems1715,62255
465School of Computer Science and Informatics2195,60344
466Fox School of Business915,57977
469Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering2335,553811
471Rotterdam School of Management885,5361516
474Department of Mathematics825,47265
476Department of Computer Science2005,44954
477Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering1925,41866
479School of Information and Safety Engineering1105,40744
480Department of Information Engineering and Computer Science2995,40045
481School of Mechanical Engineering1935,3902017
482Department of Mechanical Engineering1065,3842320
483Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering1185,3811310
484School of Electrical and Computer Engineering3715,377811
485Institute of Image Processing and Pattern Recognition85,372104
486School of Management and Economics1465,366109
487Department of Mechanical and Biomedical Engineering915,3342115
488Department of Computer Science and Digital Technologies525,32433
489Department of Computer Engineering3545,31856
491Department of Computer Science2855,29744
492Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering1705,2941213
493School of Economics and Management1275,28998
494College of Business1085,28888
495College of Management325,245119
497Department of Information Systems and Computer Science1415,23333
498Department of Electronics and Information Engineering1305,22666
499Department of Computer Science2285,22566
500Department of Electronics and Electrical Communication Engineering1875,21276
501Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering1375,20866
502School of Computer Science and Technology2655,20744
503Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering2075,1911111
504Department of Computer Science and Engineering2175,18966
505Department of Computer Science3335,18734
508Department of Information Management585,17864
509Department of Electrical Engineering3255,1571212
510Weatherhead School of Management375,155108
512College of Business355,14877
515Department of Computer Science1155,11854
516School of Management1485,110108
518Electrical and Computer Engineering Department205,09665
520Department of Industrial Engineering595,05075
521School of Engineering1745,0392120
522Department of Mathematics2135,037107
524Graduate School of Engineering2485,0114146
526DeGroote School of Business1094,99599
528Department of Mathematics and Physics954,98474
529Department of Computer Science2034,96766
532Department of Mathematics1664,93375
534Department of Computer Science2424,92744
536Department of Computer Science1344,91744
537College of Information Science and Engineering1884,89555
539Department of Computer Science1854,88654
540Institute of Psychology1184,8762321
542College of Mathematics and System Sciences1984,87164
543UBTECH Sydney Artificial Intelligence Centre594,82443
544School of Computer Science2634,82244
545School of Computer Sciences2004,81744
546Faculty of Engineering and Natural Sciences2364,7961219
547Department of Applied Mathematics with Oceanology and Computer Programming2074,77644
551School of Mathematics and Physics534,75263
552Department of Computer Engineering2274,75144
553Department of Electronic and Computer Engineering1534,7481316
556Department of Computer Science2454,72154
557Department of Computer Science1684,71744
558Department of Computer Science1994,70343
559School of Computer Science and Technology1404,69644
560Department of Advanced Robotics994,68844
561Department of Computer Science2594,68543
562School of Information and Software Engineering2724,67844
563Department of Mathematics and Computing Science1144,64587
564Department of Computer Science and Engineering2714,64145
565Department of Psychology1364,6401823
566Department of Computational Intelligence and Systems Science1694,63954
567Department of Computing and Mathematics1514,63244
568School of Computing and Mathematics454,627135
569College of Information Science and Technology624,61865
570School of Information Science and Engineering1284,61655
571Department of Mechanical Engineering1014,6141814
573Department of Energy Technology1304,6001717
574School of Engineering and Computer Science1914,59866
575College of Computer Science and Artificial Intelligence824,58655
576Department of Computer and Information Sciences1784,57855
577School of Information Science and Engineering1474,56955
580College of Information Engineering1314,56344
581Department of Computer and Information Science and Engineering1334,54765
582Ministry of Education2544,54189
584School of Computing and Mathematics1594,53244
585School of Computer Science and Software Engineering1944,52744
586School of Information Science and Engineering1514,52156
587Department of Electrical Engineering1274,512813
588Institute of Computer Science3144,51046
589School of Computer and Communication Engineering2804,50655
590Ted Rogers School of Management464,50486
592Department of Industrial Engineering954,49098
596College of Mathematics and Econometrics1964,47867
598Department of Epidemiology and Public Health14,470226
600Department of Systems Engineering and Engineering Management2174,45179
602Department of Computer Science1654,44546
604Division of Electronics and Electrical Engineering1274,43888
605Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering1824,4281111
606Department of Electronics and Telecommunication Engineering1004,427107
607Department of Geography and Resource Management654,425157
608Department of Engineering1404,39997
610Department of Electrical Engineering1184,39287
610Department of Industrial Engineering1804,39297
612Department of Electrical Engineering1424,3811524
613Institute of Systems Science1004,37944
614Department of Software Engineering974,37656
615Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering1424,3731211
616Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering2064,37276
618School of Computer Science1084,36143
619John Molson School of Business364,359118
620Department of Applied Mathematics464,35175
621School of Medicine64,345769
622Spears School of Business704,33777
624Department of Electronic Engineering and Information Science1344,32376
625Department of Computer Engineering1854,31644
627Faculty of Computer Science1534,30133
628School of Electrical and Information Engineering1154,30065
629School of Computer Science and Engineering1664,28745
630School of Computer and Information Science1744,27954
631Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering694,275125
632Department of Electronic Engineering2214,2731414
633Department of Computer Science and Technology1034,27143
635Department of Cognitive Science504,2541114
636Department of Mechanical Engineering1144,2342123
638Faculty of Economics and Business384,231219
639Department of Computer Science924,22857
640School of Computer Science and Information Technology1754,21656
641College of Information Science and Technology1824,21196
645Department of Electrical Engineering and Computer Science1484,19787
646School of Electronics Engineering2304,19198
646School of Information Engineering2664,19156
648School of Engineering and Applied Science884,1871412
650Graduate School of Information Science and Technology4184,18378
651Department of Computer Science2754,180513
652Faculty of Engineering and Physical Sciences554,1652711
654Institute of Systems Engineering1104,16144
656Department of Computer Science1464,12756
657Department of Computer Science1294,12645
658School of Software Engineering2474,12044
660School of Computer Science and Technology624,10844
661Department of Computer Science and Engineering1384,10344
662Department of Industrial Engineering674,09955
663Faculty of Electrical and Computer Engineering1604,0921112
664Department of Management Science and Information Systems424,08543
665School of Mechanical Engineering and Automation2274,0751414
666School of Business Administration1584,05866
667School of Electrical Engineering1854,0571417
668Department of Electrical Engineering1724,05266
669Department of Mathematics1194,0471110
670Engineering Faculty444,04194
671Department of Industrial Engineering1034,02788
673Faculty of Computer Science3034,020414
674Department of Electrical Engineering1714,0061210
675Department of Biomedical Engineering1094,0031515
676Faculty of Engineering1164,0012826
677Department of Computer Science and Technology2213,99644
677Department of Computer Science and Engineering1283,99644
679College of Business363,98589
680Department of Biomedical Engineering293,96065
681Department of Computer Engineering383,95956
682Department of Computer Engineering1443,95154
683Department of Computer Science and Engineering1243,94855
684College of Management and Economics2163,9471113
686School of Computer Science and Software Engineering733,92755
687School of Mathematics and Statistics2783,92476
688School of Management1003,9221012
689Department of Computer Science863,92045
691School of Mathematics2753,90788
693Department of Mathematics923,900116
695Department of Electrical Engineering933,895138
697Department of Computer Science323,88555
698Department of Engineering Mathematics1373,881911
699College of Computer Science and Technology1263,88055
702School of Electrical and Computer Engineering3183,8601114
703Department of Electrical and Computer Systems Engineering1063,8561113
704Department of Computer Science2153,85555
705School of Electronic Information and Electrical Engineering2883,8481015
706Department of Computer Science and Engineering973,84644
707Department of Mathematics1353,83887
709Department of Electrical Engineering1423,8371310
710Bryan School of Business and Economics403,82777
711School of Engineering443,82396
712Graduate School of Information Science3563,813410
713Department of Computer Science and Information Management1143,81255
714Department of Information Science1633,81144
715Department of Management Studies693,80888
716Department of Mechanical Engineering893,8062525
717Department of Information Systems Engineering1153,80533
719Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering633,8001310
721School of Management1893,792910
722Department of Computer Science1433,78853
724Department of Biomedical Engineering623,7831411
725Department of Computer and Information Science2143,77856
725Department of Electromechanical Engineering1133,778118
727Department of Industrial Management1713,776813
729Department of Computer Science2213,76766
731School of Management513,75687
735College of Mathematics and Informatics1633,74154
736Department of Electrical Engineering1083,73896
738School of Computer and Systems Sciences1973,73644
741Department of Computer Science1653,72854
742School of Electrical Engineering and Computer Science933,72655
745School of Computer Science1003,71533
747Department of Computer Science2733,70744
748Department of Information Systems243,70423
749Department of Industrial and Information Management1193,70358
751Department of Computer Science1363,70036
752Department of Electrical Engineering and Computer Science1293,69499
753Department of Mathematics1383,69398
754School of Business and Economics803,69199
755Department of Mathematics1963,677117
756School of Management1843,67398
757Department of Electrical Engineering923,6701516
758Department of Computer and Information Science1003,66144
758Department of Mathematics913,66197
760Department of Applied Mathematics853,65963
762Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering953,64277
763School of Electronic Science and Engineering1543,6261422
764Department of Computer Science and Information Systems623,62433
765Department of Computer Science783,61945
768Department of Electronic and Electrical Engineering1193,6001918
768School of Engineering1093,6002221
770School of Geodesy and Geomatics1933,599811
771Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering913,5921213
775Department of Electrical Engineering733,5821311
776College of Computer Science and Technology2253,58144
777Department of Computer Science and Software Engineering913,57944
779Department of Electrical and Information Engineering663,55033
780School of Computer Science and Engineering2443,53544
782Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering1413,51277
782College of Mathematics and Systems Science1173,51277
784Faculty of Engineering and Built Environment1133,5112418
784School of Information Science and Technology1833,51154
789Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering1533,5081313
790School of Control and Computer Engineering2133,5061010
791Department of Computer Science and Engineering1273,50345
792Faculty of Applied Sciences173,5025928
793Department of Computer Science1753,49845
794Nanyang Business School493,4921710
796Ministry of Education913,4862018
798School of Computer Science2923,46944
799Department of Information Systems and Operations Management403,46854
800Department of Electrical Engineering853,4611110
802College of Computer Science and Engineering2773,45844
803Department of Computer Science and Artificial Intelligence763,44933
803School of Computer Science and Engineering2903,44945
807Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering993,4431012
808Department of Computer Science2903,44257
811Department of Information Engineering1933,436710
812Department of Information Science1323,43344
813School of Communication and Information Engineering2233,42855
814Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering433,426911
814Department of Computer Science1573,42644
816Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering653,422118
817Department of Computer Science and Engineering2773,42156
818School of Information Science and Engineering1763,4191212
820Department of Computer and Information Sciences893,41434
822Ministry of Education1563,4062835
822Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering1853,4061112
824Department of Computer Science and Software Engineering2783,40165
825Antai College of Economics and Management913,3951110
827Department of Computer Engineering893,39076
829College of Mathematics and Statistics1123,38674
831Department of Computer Science1723,37745
833School of Mathematics and Statistics1403,3721011
835Department of Management Sciences893,3621413
836Department of Computer Engineering413,36158
837School of Information Science and Engineering1863,3571110
837Department of Computer Science1363,35768
839Department of Computer Science1203,35545
840Department of Mathematics1643,3511016
841Griffith School of Engineering273,350279
841School of Electrical Engineering1413,3501210
844School of Computer Science and Technology2203,33855
846Faculty of Mathematics and Computer Science903,33655
847Information Systems Department243,31844
847Department of Computer Science1673,31844
849Department of Computer Science and Engineering533,30953
849School of Systems Engineering1223,30955
851Faculty of Engineering Science1873,3082130
852School of Business563,299710
854School of Computer Science1853,28244
855Department of Information Engineering933,27299
856Graduate School of Information Science3863,268411
857School of Business153,267189
858Department of Civil Engineering833,26355
859Department of Computer Engineering583,26255
860Department of Mechanical and Production Engineering333,2602115
861Department of Information Management1023,25465
862Department of Production Engineering and Management653,24998
863Department of Computer Science803,24743
864Faculty of Economics and Business Administration1203,24478
865College of Mathematics and Informatics1843,24255
869Department of Mathematics1683,23454
870Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering1863,22178
874UQ Business School653,2081012
877School of Engineering and Computing Sciences1663,20458
879Department of Mathematics and Computer Science1123,19843
882Department of Brain and Cognitive Engineering943,185712
883College of Electronics and Information Engineering1693,174108
885Institute of Information Theory and Automation1573,16967
886School of Telecommunications Engineering1903,16766
887School of Nursing993,1641316
888Department of Electrical Engineering and Electronics1293,1591416
889Department of Applied Mathematics1153,1582021
889Department of Electrical Engineering1603,158119
892Department of Computer Science1343,15544
894Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering1353,1391112
895Department of Mathematics and Computer Science1353,13056
895Department of Computer Science1043,13089
897Department of Applied Mathematics373,12799
899Department of Information Science943,12145
900Department of Mathematics773,1161417
901Institute of Computer Science2723,11546
902Faculty of Economics and Business Administration293,11297
903Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering1063,10855
905Ministry of Education1653,09669
906School of Information Science and Engineering2463,08645
907Department of Geography273,0851710
909Department of Mathematics943,0791010
910School of Electrical Engineering and Computer Science1393,0771010
911Department of Computer Science1643,07457
912Department of Computer Engineering1463,07254
913School of Information Science2863,06656
914Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering1193,05868
916Department of Business Administration413,05587
918Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering953,05487
920Department of Shipping and Transportation Management373,04497
920College of Mathematics and Information Science993,04454
923Industrial Engineering Department393,03765
925School of Management653,03589
926Department of Information Systems773,03245
928Graduate School of Systems and Information Engineering2683,02268
928School of Engineering933,0222118
930Department of Computer Science and Engineering1273,02155
931Faculty of Engineering763,0171714
933Institute of Computer Science1573,01245
935Department of Mechanical and Industrial Engineering893,0081816
938School of Electrical Engineering1443,0031011
939School of Mathematics2183,002813
940School of Economics and Management1042,99655
941Department of Computer Science and Artificial Intelligence1272,99143
942Faculty of Civil Engineering1592,985105
943Department of Computer Science652,98355
944Faculty of Engineering and Environment882,9812018
946Department of Industrial Engineering and Management1312,97768
948Department of Mathematics and Computer Science1382,96855
949Computer Vision Group32,96711
949Department of Computer Science812,96744
951School of Computer Science and Center for OPTical IMagery Analysis and Learning (OPTIMAL)922,95555
952Department of Industrial Engineering852,9501311
953Department of Geography862,9451011
954Department of Computer Science and Engineering1052,94356
955School of Computing and Engineering1332,94289
956Department of Mathematics and Informatics1512,93754
956School of Electronic Engineering1412,9371312
958School of Business Administration322,933118
959Department of Computer Science1172,93144
959Discipline of Electrical Engineering402,931116
961Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering592,9261312
963Zicklin School of Business202,92277
965Department of Computer Science732,91444
965Department of Industrial Engineering812,91466
968Department of Information Systems942,90634
971Department of Electronic Engineering932,897119
971School of Computer Science and Technology1542,89754
973Department of Electrical Engineering1182,8911616
978Department of Psychology572,8811922
979Schulich School of Business302,8762423
981School of Business Administration1462,8701010
983Department of Mechanical Engineering432,866118
983School of Electrical Engineering1262,86677
985Scheller College of Business432,85888
986Department of Computer Science1272,84555
987Department of Computer Science and Technology912,84145
988Institute for Information Systems (IWi)22,83711
989School of Artificial Intelligence1512,83544
994School of Computer Science2022,81543
996Department of Computer Science and Information Engineering1132,81255
997Faculty of Electronic Engineering1702,8081111
998Department of Electrical Engineering and Computer Science772,80676
999Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering1612,79978
1000Business School962,78476
1002Department of Electrical Engineering and Computer Science782,782612
1003Department of Applied Physics362,7781812
1004Department of Mathematics712,777129
1005Department of Computer Science and Electrical Engineering732,77677
1006Electronic and Computer Engineering552,7701612
1008Department of Industrial Engineering1042,7681011
1009School of Artificial Intelligence1952,76555
1011Department of Computer Science812,76045
1012Department of Electrical and Electronics Engineering702,7591612
1013Faculty of Applied Mathematics1052,75644
1015School of Information Management1512,75045
1016School of Management732,7431322
1019Department of Mechanical Engineering1142,7412935
1021Department of Computer Science1262,73844
1022School of Computer Science and Technology1182,73144
1025School of Information Engineering862,72555
1025Department of Electrical Engineering1042,72577
1027Department of Mathematics512,722811
1028Department of Mathematics1552,71877
1029Department of Computer Science and Engineering472,71754
1030Department of Computer Science and Information Systems762,71153
1031Department of Computer Science and Engineering1652,71055
1033School of Mathematics Science662,70853
1035Computer Vision Laboratory682,70333
1036Department of Computer Science1522,69445
1037Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering702,6931214
1037School of Economics and Management1442,69368
1039Department of Mechanical Engineering832,6902524
1040College of Computer Science and Engineering1302,68744
1041School of Mathematics and Computer Science682,68456
1042College of Information Science and Technology1382,68345
1043School of Mechanical Engineering1192,6751920
1044School of Information Science and Engineering782,67298
1049College of Education52,657204
1050Faculty of Business Administration282,65685
1050Department of Electronics1022,65656
1052Department of Management and Information Systems232,65477
1053School of Information Science and Technology1442,65377
1053School of Mechanical Engineering1192,6532018
1055Faculty of Engineering1072,6522116
1056Department of Computer Science1532,64755
1057School of Electrical and Information Engineering1102,6421312
1058Department of Computer Engineering and Information Technology402,63075
1059School of Information Science and Technology1622,628109
1060Department of Mathematics1592,6251217
1060Faculty of Information Science and Technology1422,62544
1062Department of Mechanical and Mechatronics Engineering932,6222629
1063Department of Electrical Engineering and Computer Science782,6181314
1064Institute of Information Systems482,61233
1065Center for Machine Vision and Signal Analysis792,60755
1067Department of Aeronautical and Automotive Engineering812,6051312
1069Faculty of Engineering and Applied Science902,5972624
1070Department of Computer Science2322,59269
1071Department of Electronics and Information Systems982,589129
1072Department of Computer Engineering632,58844
1073Institute of Cognitive Science332,58797
1074Farmer School of Business422,58497
1074Department of Computer Science52,58483
1076School of Business262,5831110
1076Zicklin School of Business172,58387
1078Department of Mechanical and Industrial Engineering532,5782922
1079Department of Psychology582,5683540
1080School of Optical-Electrical and Computer Engineering1382,565109
1082Department of Computer and Information Science762,56167
1084Department of Mechanical Engineering612,5593031
1087College of Information Science and Engineering982,55544
1089School of Economics and Management1562,5511111
1089College of Information Science and Engineering542,55144
1091Department of Psychology642,5461315
1093Department of Systems and Information Engineering482,54495
1094Department of Computational and Applied Mathematics522,543109
1095Department of Electrical Engineering452,54298
1096Department of Mechanical Engineering882,5402424
1097Department of Computer Science1662,53944
1097Department of Electrical Engineering342,539146
1097School of Mathematics and Computer Science1122,53977
1100School of Electrical and Computer Engineering1192,537119
1101Department of Psychology202,5334330
1102Department of Engineering Cybernetics792,531910
1104Department of Information Engineering1282,53067
1105Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering712,523106
1105Department of Electrical Engineering1152,523119
1107Department of Electronic and Electrical Engineering1292,5221214
1109School of Business622,51764
1110School of Electrical Engineering and Automation782,5161210
1111School of Computer and Information Engineering1002,51545
1112College of Computer and Information Sciences752,51355
1113Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering1182,51267
1114College of Engineering832,5113335
1116Department of Psychology422,5102723
1117Department of Computer Science272,49655
1118Department of Computer Science1622,49533
1119School of Computer Science1922,49445
1120School of Computer and Information Technology1252,49244
1121Department of Computer Science and Information Engineering1322,49054
1123Turku School of Economics502,48788
1125Department of Computer and Information Sciences1302,48643
1127Faculty of Engineering792,4831718
1128School of Computer Science1322,48146
1130Department of Mathematics912,47464
1133Department of Computer Science and Information Engineering1392,46645
1134Department of Mechanical Engineering802,4633737
1134Department of Computer Science892,46344
1137Department of Electronic and Computer Engineering842,45756
1138Department of Mathematics1472,4561116
1140School of Computer and Control Engineering1002,45555
1142Faculty of Technical Education712,45368
1143Department of Robotics872,45244
1144Department of Computer Science342,45145
1144Department of Computer Science1192,45166
1147Department of Computer Science612,44763
1148Department of Psychology322,4412422
1149Department of Electrical Engineering1402,44065
1149Department of Computer Science and Information Engineering1582,44055
1154Department of Computer Science932,42945
1155School of Management and Engineering872,42587
1156School of Psychology852,4092737
1157Computer Science Department1222,40845
1158Department of Computer Science932,40644
1159Department of Engineering1042,4031720
1159Department of Electrical and Electronic Engineering632,40374
1162Aston Business School882,3931319
1163Department of Industrial Engineering and Management722,39177
1165Department of Chemical and Materials Engineering862,3863839
1166Anderson School of Management512,38588
1167Department of Biomedical Engineering392,3812717
1167Faculty of Business and Finance222,38197
1169School of Electronics and Information Engineering1532,37565
1170Department of Computer Science332,37463
1171Department of Civil and Structural Engineering422,3683130
1173Department of Business Administration782,36098
1173School of Computer Science and Educational Software622,36065
1175Department of Electrical Engineering752,3591411
1177Institute of Mathematics and Computer Science1202,35343
1178Faculty of Information Science and Technology982,35244
1178School of Marine Electrical Engineering682,35266
1180Department of Mathematics and Computer Science472,34764
1181Department of Electronics and Communication Engineering1992,3431011
1183Department of Biomedical Engineering732,3411613
1184Department of Psychology192,3384229
1185College of Computer Science and Information Technology62,33733
1188Computer Science Department492,33455
1188School of Electronic Engineering2542,3341010
1190Graduate School of Information Science and Electrical Engineering2272,333912
1191Department of Mathematics and Computer Science192,32964
1195Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering542,32155
1196Department of Information Management302,31944
1197Department of Civil Engineering162,3163513
1197School of Information and Electrical Engineering872,31677
1197School of Information Science and Engineering322,31633
1200Department of Mathematics1202,314119
1201Department of Computer Science and Engineering912,31355
1202Faculty of Engineering952,3121311
1204Department of Applied Mathematics and Physics1342,310912
1205Faculty of Economics and Administration352,30796
1206Department of Computer Science1092,30253
1206Department of Computer Science1282,30246
1208College of Computer Science942,30143
1210Department of Electrical Engineering642,299107
1211Department of Information Management672,29566
1215Department of Computer Science562,28643
1216School of Engineering and Physical Sciences992,2852535
1217School of Electrical Engineering and Computer Science932,274810
1218Department of Management Information Systems772,27356
1219Institute of Information Sciences and Electronics1092,27165
1220School of Electronic and Electrical Engineering822,2701416
1221Department of Computer Science1162,26866
1221Department of Applied Mathematics and Computer Science1952,268814
1223Department of Mathematics1612,26758
1224Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering1032,26677
1226Ministry of Education1242,2631533
1228Department of Computer Science292,26255
1229School of Management792,25889
1232School of Engineering592,2553229
1232Department of Mechanical Engineering512,2551510
1234School of Mechanical Engineering1122,2541818
1237Department of Psychology482,2503934
1237School of Electrical Engineering and Computer Science772,250107
1241Department of Computer Science1692,24355
1242Department of Computer Science1552,24043
1243Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering1212,23998
1244Department of Geomatics432,23865
1244Faculty of Mathematics and Information Science1392,23854
1244Faculty of Computer Sciences and Informatics482,23845
1249School of Mathematics and Statistics1342,23378
1250Department of Mechanical Engineering982,2312226
1253Department of Computer Science702,22555
1254Department of Mathematics and Statistics1322,2231114
1254School of Mathematics1012,22366
1254Department of Psychology202,2234336
1258Computer Science and Mathematics Division1072,2201222
1258Department of Mathematics602,22054
1260Telfer School of Management362,2191311
1260College of Information Engineering912,21944
1262Department of Psychology412,2184645
1263College of Computer Science and Technology882,21654
1265School of Business642,20888
1266School of Mechano-Electronic Engineering752,2061210
1267College of Engineering772,2053228
1271School of Business292,20087
1274School of Computer Science and Technology662,18643
1275College of Science and Engineering412,1822916
1277Department of Mathematics1062,1771518
1278Department of Mechanical Engineering552,1753232
1279Department of Mechanical Engineering1082,1743034
1280Department of Computing Science and Mathematics632,16977
1280Department of Electrical Engineering12,16933
1282Department of Computer Science1182,16455
1282School of Electrical Engineering and Automation742,1641310
1284School of Economic Information Engineering672,16145
1285Faculty of Management772,15988
1287School of Electronics and Information Engineering1072,15599
1287Department of Computer Science and Engineering652,15555
1289School of Mathematics1482,15466
1290Department of Mathematics1182,1532327
1291Department of Electrical and Electronic Engineering512,1521314
1293Department of Management Science and Technology772,14599
1295Department of Civil Engineering142,1423216
1296School of Engineering722,1401417
1296National Center for Geographic Information and Analysis162,14044
1298School of Information Technology and Management912,13543
1299School of Information Systems542,13454
1300Department of Electrical Engineering812,1281120
1302Department of Experimental Psychology372,1272323
1302Center for Secure Information Systems732,12744
1304Faculty of Engineering and Science652,12598
1304Department of Electrical and Electronics Engineering142,12545
1306School of Computer Science and Communication Engineering1662,12444
1308School of Electrical and Computer Engineering542,1231822
1309Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering322,12298
1311Department of Electronic and Electrical Engineering282,121169
1312Graduate School of Engineering1822,1202942
1313Graduate School of Engineering1722,1193653
1314College of Computer and Information Engineering992,11844
1317Department of Electrical Engineering962,11498
1319Department of Industrial Engineering672,1061112
1319Department of Mathematics and Statistics552,1061412
1321Faculty of Mathematics and Computer Science1612,10055
1321Department of Mathematics342,10085
1323School of Computer Science922,09844
1324Department of Mathematics and Computer Science252,09555
1327School of Mathematics and Statistics862,0891111
1328School of Information Engineering882,08843
1329Department of Psychology322,0873427
1330Department of Computer Science and Information Engineering1572,08555
1331Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering592,08266
1332Department of Computer Science1132,08045
1332Department of Psychology352,0802724
1334School of Electrical and Electronic Engineering642,0791210
1335Department of Chemical and Biological Engineering132,0785442
1336Department of Computer Science832,07644
1336College of Mathematics and Information Science1062,07656
1338College of Information Science and Technology1562,0751014
1339School of Civil and Environmental Engineering412,0744340
1339Department of Geography72,0742714
1341Department of Electronics and Telecommunications912,0731412
1341Brunel Business School682,07389
1345Department of Mathematics1262,0711625
1346School of Business Administration312,06884
1348Department of Mathematics472,0611010
1349Faculty of Management492,0561413
1349Department of Computer and Information Sciences812,05654
1351Department of Engineering402,05398
1352Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering962,04789
1352School of Electrical Engineering and Computing772,04776
1354Department of Computer Science and Communication Engineering832,04655
1356School of Information Science and Engineering1742,04565
1357Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering1012,0431316
1359Department of Applied Linguistics12,04044
1360Department of Control and Computer Engineering1142,03954
1361Faculty of Business and Accountancy282,037139
1361School of Electronic and Information Engineering742,03787
1361College of Telecommunications and Information Engineering1062,03776
1364Department of Electronic Engineering832,035106
1365Faculty of Aerospace Engineering812,0312527
1365Management School412,0311413
1365Department of Computer Engineering and Science442,03142
1370Department of Mechanical and Aerospace Engineering472,0262426
1371Department of Computer Science1622,02355
1372Faculty of Industrial Engineering and Management1012,0151219
1372Institute of Acoustics1702,0151013
1372School of Electrical Engineering422,01533
1376Department of Electrical Engineering652,01277
1377School of Information Engineering1352,01166
1378Department of Electrical Engineering912,00766
1379Department of Psychology222,0054540
1380Department of Computer and Information Science462,00265
1380Department of Mathematics852,00278
1387Department of Electrical Engineering601,994106
1389Department of Computer Science and Engineering1061,99256
1390Department of Industrial Engineering and Management731,99176
1395Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering611,9861122
1396School of Biomedical Engineering1081,9851928
1397School of Electrical Engineering and Automation851,98276
1397Department of Computing and Information Systems151,98242
1399Australian School of Business261,9811410
1399Department of Computer Science and Engineering271,98134
1401Information and Computer Science Department721,98055
1403Computer Vision Laboratory271,97955
1403Department of Electrical Engineering941,97965
1405College of Business301,97888
1406Department of Computer Science441,97743
1408Electronic and Control Engineering1181,9731918
1409Department of Computer Science and Engineering521,97154
1410Ministry of Education651,9691310
1410Faculty of Electrical and Electronics Engineering961,96999
1412School of Software Engineering1401,96844
1412School of Computer Science1601,96845
1414Department of Psychology481,9672322
1415Department of Mathematics and Computer Science1471,96046
1416Department of Computer Science421,95844
1417School of Economics and Management951,95468
1420Department of Mathematics1161,9491520
1420School of Management611,94958
1423Faculty of Industrial Design Engineering841,9461016
1424Department of Electrical Engineering211,94584