59.9K(top 2%)
PR articles
1.3M(top 5%)
PR citations
353(top 5%)
PR h-index
383(top 5%)
h-index
3.9(top 20%)
2-year impact
91.4K
documents
2.2M
doc citations
awards

Top Journals (by peer-reviewed citations)

#JournalArticlesCitationsA posC pos
1Astronomy and Astrophysics1,711121.8K1318
2Nature Communications74246.8K4494
3Nature18344.1K217241
4Science15439.3K153184
5Physical Review Letters59728.1K123301
6New England Journal of Medicine6326.8K109133
7Monthly Notices of the Royal Astronomical Society72623.6K3866
8Astrophysical Journal58922.6K101171
9Scientific Reports84821.3K81128
10Proceedings of the National Academy of Sciences of the United States of America36320.4K129259
11Lancet Neurology, The8220.2K1838
12Astrophysical Journal Letters14517.7K5279
13Nature Genetics4417.4K194196
14Brain21517.0K817
15Physical Review D40115.2K184216
16Earth System Science Data7814.4K224
17Lancet, The6314.2K283305
18PLoS ONE47513.9K297348
19Cell3513.8K157153
20Journal of Hepatology10013.3K3925
21Physical Review X7811.3K1617
22JAMA - Journal of the American Medical Association3711.2K137122
23Nature Medicine5711.1K81123
24Science Advances20110.8K3365
25Astrophysical Journal, Supplement Series7610.8K61115
26Journal of Extracellular Vesicles610.2K9798
27Intensive Care Medicine15910.0K1944
28Autophagy349.8K37297
29European Urology919.8K4547
30Annals of Oncology528.8K9160
31Information Fusion58.8K2354
32Neurology2168.7K93107
33European Physical Journal C2158.2K235303
34Journal of Cosmology and Astroparticle Physics1838.2K2244
35Physical Review B4418.1K196347
36Journal of High Energy Physics4748.0K217348
37Nature Climate Change307.9K8060
38Astronomical Journal1337.9K70126
39Nature Reviews Disease Primers117.9K5148
40Frontiers in Marine Science1817.7K96
41Annals of the Rheumatic Diseases1617.4K2484
42Movement Disorders1597.4K2047
43Lancet Oncology, The437.3K119166
44NeuroImage817.3K126115
45European Heart Journal846.6K104100
46Angewandte Chemie - International Edition1276.6K209336
47Geophysical Research Letters2666.6K68141
48Current Biology1166.5K65104
49International Journal of Molecular Sciences2686.4K107141
50Nature Reviews Gastroenterology and Hepatology156.3K3925
51Nature Reviews Clinical Oncology116.3K5414
52Frontiers in Immunology1616.2K9689
53Alzheimer's and Dementia2106.2K5756
54Journal of the American Chemical Society1086.1K248402
55Nature Materials375.8K65137
56Hepatology565.8K157139
57Blood1065.6K288273
58European Respiratory Journal1815.6K4878
59Science Translational Medicine405.6K6964
59ISME Journal595.6K2044
61Lecture Notes in Computer Science6535.5K250282
62Nature Reviews Drug Discovery65.4K6938
63Journal of Advances in Modeling Earth Systems555.4K147
64Frontiers in Microbiology1065.4K10655
65Nature Astronomy875.3K69
66Biogeosciences1505.3K728
67Cell Research95.2K11428
68Nucleic Acids Research875.2K173244
69Atmospheric Chemistry and Physics1785.0K52127
70American Journal of Human Genetics635.0K86150
71Science of the Total Environment1614.9K184342
72American Journal of Respiratory and Critical Care Medicine784.9K91135
73Cell Reports1124.8K65100
74Journal of Chemical Physics2564.8K160300
75Neuro-Oncology1314.7K4226
76Journal of Physics Condensed Matter524.6K22681
77Journal of Clinical Oncology574.6K176274
78Nature Neuroscience364.5K81129
79Journal of Clinical Medicine1854.5K7035
80Gut394.5K126102
81Cancers1954.4K3936
82Nature Reviews Neuroscience134.4K4980
83Journal of Neuroscience674.4K147186
84Nature Geoscience384.4K64100
85Circulation534.3K185244
86Global Change Biology464.3K135231
87JAMA Neurology434.3K4449
88Critical Care1404.2K1056
89Annals of Neurology624.2K76120
90Physical Review A2904.2K99264
91Kidney International854.1K5897
92Environmental Microbiology784.0K1532
93Cell Host and Microbe113.9K12549
94Annals of Intensive Care1453.9K12
95Physical Review E2953.8K57207
96Clinical Cancer Research473.8K126122
97World Journal of Urology1963.8K24
98Bone Marrow Transplantation1523.7K924
99Journal of Experimental Medicine323.7K144164
100Chemical Society Reviews183.7K132253
101PLoS Biology603.5K41103
102Space Science Reviews633.5K2951
103Clinical Infectious Diseases743.5K126197
104Molecular Ecology703.5K73119
105EMBO Journal333.5K179210
106Allergy: European Journal of Allergy and Clinical Immunology433.4K110136
107PLoS Computational Biology1213.4K2671
108Cortex743.4K1715
109European Journal of Neurology1073.4K1131
110Journal of Geophysical Research E: Planets1243.4K1838
111European Journal of Cancer983.4K48106
112Nature Reviews Cancer33.4K13289
113Nature Reviews Neurology143.3K4439
114Journal of the American College of Cardiology503.3K167292
115Neuron303.3K118190
116OncoImmunology1083.3K410
117Chemical Science623.3K122117
118Human Molecular Genetics533.2K98123
119Communications Biology973.2K169
120Living Reviews in Relativity73.1K1535
121Journal of Physical Chemistry C1673.0K95289
122Journal of Quantitative Spectroscopy and Radiative Transfer763.0K3238
123Nature Physics503.0K43136
124Geoscientific Model Development752.9K1551
125Acta Neuropathologica442.9K8695
126Nano Letters772.9K135284
127Journal of Neurotrauma202.9K11848
128Cells1322.8K924
129Immunity162.8K128170
130ACS Catalysis452.8K141171
131Nature Reviews Rheumatology152.8K3619
132Epilepsia562.7K83128
133Lancet Diabetes and Endocrinology,the92.7K16288
134Physical Chemistry Chemical Physics1772.7K66255
135Lancet Respiratory Medicine,the352.7K4898
136Journal of Neurology1172.7K2861
137Nature Ecology and Evolution332.6K6296
138Cell Death and Disease532.6K6870
139Journal of Geophysical Research D: Atmospheres962.6K98185
140Cancer Cell132.5K118176
141Icarus1402.5K2675
142American Journal of Hematology672.5K4938
143PLoS Genetics412.5K154207
144Atherosclerosis172.5K32992
144Nature Immunology122.5K164177
146Journal of Clinical Investigation372.5K109164
147Gastroenterology302.5K211295
148Neurobiology of Aging672.5K4186
149Cell Metabolism122.4K147159
150ACS Nano642.4K186421
151Journal of Geophysical Research: Oceans1032.4K4576
152Genome Biology192.4K151142
153Nature Reviews Earth & Environment62.4K7743
154ACS Applied Materials & Interfaces762.4K300467
155Journal of Allergy and Clinical Immunology432.3K154213
156Physics Reports72.3K162144
157Europace322.3K11962
158Human Mutation512.3K5097
159Atmospheric Measurement Techniques782.3K2332
160Chemistry of Materials832.3K108284
161Trends in Cognitive Sciences112.3K109101
162Frontiers in Neurology762.3K8041
163Advanced Materials312.3K357490
164Molecular Ecology Resources262.3K3621
165Revue Neurologique1982.3K11
166Nature Reviews Immunology72.3K87131
167Advanced Energy Materials262.3K157199
168Journal of Neurology, Neurosurgery and Psychiatry852.2K2268
169Journal of Physical Chemistry Letters1012.2K44149
170Chemical Reviews92.2K264479
171Leukemia622.2K103181
172New Phytologist462.1K184289
173Cerebral Cortex472.1K72106
174Journal for ImmunoTherapy of Cancer462.1K7348
175Genetics in Medicine632.1K4278
176Journal of Biological Chemistry542.1K526674
177Cancer Discovery242.1K4081
178Molecular Psychiatry472.1K100214
179Journal Physics D: Applied Physics332.1K256144
180Journal of Alzheimer's Disease622.0K87106
181Biological Reviews232.0K32117
182Journal of Chemical Theory and Computation552.0K70124
183Developmental Cell412.0K47110
184Journal of Geophysical Research: Space Physics1142.0K6897
185Nature Methods202.0K102227
186Frontiers in Psychology452.0K471255
186Remote Sensing952.0K124216
188Molecules792.0K299373
189Nanoscale921.9K102280
190Journal of Phycology671.9K1843
191Classical and Quantum Gravity501.9K105177
192Journal of Medical Genetics391.9K3150
193The Lancet Gastroenterology and Hepatology221.9K4343
194Radiology251.9K105102
195Cell Death and Differentiation211.9K115148
196Alzheimer's Research and Therapy371.9K2119
197Remote Sensing of Environment241.9K180233
198Proceedings of the Royal Society B: Biological Sciences521.9K112188
199IEEE Access501.9K806608
200Joint Bone Spine1021.8K69
201European Urology Focus601.8K72
202Lancet Infectious Diseases, The241.8K110214
203Soft Matter1161.8K33136
204Diabetologia181.8K229189
205Nature Reviews Methods Primers61.8K1531
206European Journal of Medicinal Chemistry601.8K73112
207World Allergy Organization Journal171.8K4820
208Anaesthesia, Critical Care & Pain Medicine1201.8K12
209European Urology Oncology801.8K48
210IEEE Transactions on Affective Computing161.8K2319
211Nature Energy61.8K127157
212Plasma Sources Science and Technology411.8K3341
213Molecular Biology and Evolution551.7K45118
214Science Immunology111.7K7133
215Chemistry - A European Journal1021.7K167386
216Climate Dynamics541.7K6999
217European Radiology661.7K76110
218Analytical Chemistry491.7K290396
219Neuroscience and Biobehavioral Reviews241.7K120185
220Physical Review Research1271.7K1029
221Electrochimica Acta661.7K225372
222Geochimica Et Cosmochimica Acta621.7K131266
223Journal of the American Society of Nephrology: JASN561.7K98133
224Earth and Planetary Science Letters521.6K165283
225Autoimmunity Reviews401.6K2247
226JACC: Cardiovascular Interventions331.6K8381
227Orphanet Journal of Rare Diseases651.6K1443
228Biological Psychiatry301.6K131211
229British Journal of Cancer221.6K292235
230Bioinformatics331.6K195274
230Communications Earth & Environment511.6K1013
232JAMA Network Open451.6K157178
233Arthritis and Rheumatology281.6K89139
234Ageing Research Reviews131.6K6651
235Annual Review of Fluid Mechanics91.6K1741
236Publications of the Astronomical Society of the Pacific281.6K5059
237RMD Open721.6K49
238Nature Cell Biology191.6K113258
239Frontiers in Cell and Developmental Biology631.6K3541
240New Journal of Physics691.6K83200
240Trends in Pharmacological Sciences101.6K13577
242Rheumatology1101.6K3295
243Journal of Eukaryotic Microbiology131.6K15747
244Nanomaterials471.5K165125
245Npj Quantum Information211.5K1710
246Applied and Environmental Microbiology241.5K355366
247Neuromuscular Disorders491.5K2331
248Journal of Crohn's and Colitis421.5K10085
249Ecology and Evolution711.5K6796
250Neurology: Neuroimmunology and NeuroInflammation281.5K2218
251Anesthesiology221.5K165144
252Materials391.5K479268
253Eurosurveillance471.5K1733
254Nature Aging51.5K8217
255Blood Advances571.5K5492
256Philosophical Transactions of the Royal Society B: Biological Sciences351.4K100209
257Frontiers in Neuroscience561.4K103135
258Accounts of Chemical Research131.4K141247
259Clinical Microbiology and Infection541.4K56117
260JCI Insight331.4K7472
261Annals of Clinical and Translational Neurology421.4K1517
262Global Biogeochemical Cycles371.4K51128
263Protist371.4K78
264Langmuir851.4K179447
265Reviews of Modern Physics81.4K115270
265Reports on Progress in Physics141.4K33138
265Progress in Retinal and Eye Research121.4K3460
268Earth System Dynamics181.4K2317
269Ecology Letters241.4K130290
270Osteoarthritis and Cartilage241.4K8799
271Frontiers in Human Neuroscience271.3K162102
272Stroke361.3K213321
272Applied Catalysis B: Environmental191.3K337418
274Planetary Science Journal531.3K97
275Frontiers in Chemistry231.3K8522
276Limnology and Oceanography481.3K80171
277Clinical Gastroenterology and Hepatology331.3K106143
278Nature Cancer101.3K5026
279Applied Physics Letters721.3K468682
280Lancet Regional Health - Europe, The311.3K2016
281Journal of Thrombosis and Haemostasis331.3K113133
281Obesity Reviews131.3K9780
283Microbiome231.3K37115
284Experimental Astronomy401.3K1664
285Frontiers in Physiology661.3K85176
286Neurobiology of Disease431.3K40107
287Frontiers in Plant Science431.3K263365
287Physical Review Applied661.3K2962
289British Journal of Haematology781.3K101206
290PRX Quantum281.3K1616
291Journal of Antimicrobial Chemotherapy921.3K33160
291Environment International201.3K263319
293Diagnostic and Interventional Imaging471.2K56
294Energies451.2K444321
295Advanced Functional Materials381.2K315577
296Lancet HIV,the151.2K5941
297European Journal of Nuclear Medicine and Molecular Imaging231.2K155137
298EBioMedicine471.2K61124
299Journal of High Energy Astrophysics11.2K1347
300IScience921.2K4088
301Critical Care Medicine451.2K136203
302Journal of Applied Physics831.2K415630
303Physical Review Fluids1031.2K814
304Frontiers in Psychiatry531.2K132126
304JHEP Reports541.2K35
306Journal of Computational Physics621.2K80212
306European Journal of Human Genetics511.2K61127
308Trends in Plant Science91.2K164194
309Plant Physiology171.2K390404
310Angewandte Chemie1261.2K143226
311Inorganic Chemistry681.2K284560
312Physics of Plasmas671.2K108129
312BMJ Open761.2K227274
314Journal of Instrumentation581.2K202335
315Molecular Cell181.1K167329
315Journal of NeuroInterventional Surgery511.1K5754
317Clinical Neurophysiology321.1K109183
318Catalysts291.1K9841
319Journal of Statistical Mechanics: Theory and Experiment901.1K940
320Fungal Diversity71.1K5876
321Chemical Communications691.1K323667
322Journal of Cell Biology291.1K168344
323Genes561.1K4438
324Nature Photonics161.1K81332
325Journal of the American Academy of Dermatology441.1K136208
326Journal of Allergy and Clinical Immunology: in Practice561.1K5084
327Journal of Physical Chemistry B551.1K279489
328Journal of Geophysical Research: Solid Earth471.1K130211
328Current Opinion in Neurology381.1K819
328European Respiratory Review141.1K3420
331Environmental Science & Technology241.1K474645
332BMC Evolutionary Biology201.1K8780
333Chest481.1K172309
334NeuroImage: Clinical331.1K6170
335Molecular Phylogenetics and Evolution491.1K53153
336Gut Microbes201.1K3449
337Development (Cambridge)411.1K134283
338ChemSusChem191.1K149148
339Optica351.1K2168
340Glia331.1K40128
341Astroparticle Physics121.0K11276
342Frontiers in Cellular Neuroscience321.0K4859
343FEMS Microbiology Reviews41.0K12079
344Journal of Clinical Endocrinology and Metabolism421.0K262455
344Sensors701.0K374706
346Cellular and Molecular Life Sciences301.0K94220
347Trends in Ecology and Evolution181.0K158323
348Earth-Science Reviews231.0K63252
349Journal of Climate311.0K109186
350Optics Express761.0K273508
350BJU International451.0K76129
352Nature Reviews Endocrinology101.0K61125
353Annals of Surgery321.0K127218
353Trends in Genetics91.0K128130
355Journal of Biogeography341.0K62157
356Journal of Neuro-Oncology411.0K5183
357Estuarine, Coastal and Shelf Science401.0K66127
358Frontiers in Ecology and Evolution411.0K2528
359Macromolecules481.0K200371
359Nature Reviews Physics141.0K745
361Acta Neuropathologica Communications379991738
362Journal of Hematology and Oncology199984478
362Philosophical Transactions Series A, Mathematical, Physical, and Engineering Sciences5099838127
364Archives of Cardiovascular Diseases11299126
365Annals of Global Health39882589
366Frontiers in Endocrinology37983160148
367Journal of Physics A: Mathematical and Theoretical779811951
368Parkinsonism and Related Disorders459704584
369Nature Biotechnology8969231420
369Communications Physics45969411
371Marine Pollution Bulletin44968136300
371Progress in Oceanography349683385
373Pharmacology & Therapeutics1296493137
374FASEB Journal40963630363
375Liver International539603196
375Endocrine Reviews696079156
377Journal of Cell Science41957153314
378Neuropsychologia27953154220
379Biophysical Journal41951191322
380Europhysics Letters6294987196
381Molecular Therapy10941242177
382IEEE Transactions on Pattern Analysis and Machine Intelligence14939225318
382Molecular Metabolism169396668
384Nature Metabolism159384578
385Mucosal Immunology893713071
386ACS Photonics4492230117
387Infectious Diseases Now6292011
388Alimentary Pharmacology and Therapeutics37916112171
388Journal of Neuroinflammation2591673159
390EPJ Quantum Technology8911141
391Journal of Power Sources12906682552
391Cerebellum209063947
393Biomaterials14903427577
394Monthly Notices of the Royal Astronomical Society: Letters3390170107
394Nature Microbiology15901105224
396Journal of Applied Phycology248925057
397Neurophysiologie Clinique14885166
398Reviews of Geophysics1884308164
399Energy and Environmental Science7868334447
400International Journal of Hydrogen Energy29862578726
400Biological Conservation39862108310
402ACS Energy Letters10859198212
403BMC Biology318562183
404Journal of Endourology378554144
405Journal of Experimental Marine Biology and Ecology23854145158
406Tectonics3285345106
407Ophthalmology14851228280
408Nutrients38850452592
409BMC Genomics30849276374
410Brain Communications438461614
411Frontiers in Medicine4283813597
412Journal of Gynecology Obstetrics and Human Reproduction7383423
413Sleep Medicine4583245102
414Journal of Colloid and Interface Science41831354665
414Human Brain Mapping31831123214
414Artificial Intelligence in Medicine148313326
417Translational Psychiatry25827138200
418Journal of Vacuum Science and Technology A: Vacuum, Surfaces and Films1082632099
418Applied Sciences (Switzerland)51826555526
420Frontiers in Pharmacology35825277362
421Journal of Controlled Release13824343408
422Digestive and Liver Disease528222638
423Lancet Rheumatology, The178213325
424Carbohydrate Polymers20817385578
425Cardiovascular Research26816157252
426Ecological Indicators32815121265
426L'Encephale538151211
428Endoscopy348148876
429Computer Physics Communications21811158179
430Nature Human Behaviour14809108189
431Deep-Sea Research Part I: Oceanographic Research Papers338053282
432Soil Biology and Biochemistry23800172304
433Microorganisms35797130129
434Journal of Infection357964991
435Modern Pathology15793137161
436Trends in Neurosciences13792111210
436Systematic Biology2279247110
438Marine Biology36789116208
439Biochemical Journal10788509411
439Lithos24788154193
441Journal of the Electrochemical Society31786340392
442Journal of Physical Chemistry A49785245429
443Methods in Molecular Biology153784101270
443Annual Review of Marine Science87841456
445Lancet Haematology,the2077949115
445Trends in Cancer87793135
447Developmental Biology33776141287
447JAMA Surgery8776162116
449Progres En Urologie10977532
449Bulletin - Societie Geologique De France39775910
449Seminars in Cell and Developmental Biology177755379
452American Journal of Clinical Nutrition7774427343
452Chemical Geology5077499298
454Journal of Experimental Biology32773220324
454Chemosphere30773597972
456Environmental Pollution33772331649
456Clinical and Translational Allergy117727745
458Ecology9770382359
459RSC Advances35768790977
460Communications in Mathematical Physics6176769188
460Evolutionary Applications217674161
460Physical Review Materials497673649
463Evolution; International Journal of Organic Evolution27764175255
463ESMO Open277644455
465EClinicalMedicine2876387130
466Quarterly Journal of the Royal Meteorological Society3075864102
466Antioxidants and Redox Signaling3758473216
468Biomolecules3375384164
469Corrosion Science24752174290
470ACS Earth and Space Chemistry3175199
470Elementa277511650
472Neurocritical Care277504669
473Viruses46749130207
474Hydrology and Earth System Sciences3074880196
475Current Opinion in Neurobiology1974755108
476Biochimie497452074
477Brain Structure and Function257444158
478ACS Applied Nano Materials39743100140
479Applied Clay Science2774259123
480Environmental Research Letters33738120289
481Journal of the Neurological Sciences29736187215
482Frontiers in Oncology44730219281
482BMC Medical Research Methodology16730109131
484Oncologist2772684116
485European Journal of Phycology2872529
486Biological Invasions19723110104
486Global Ecology and Biogeography2272395242
486Geodiversitas8372311
489Nature Nanotechnology13720133422
489IEEE Communications Surveys and Tutorials6720130255
491Kidney International Reports487192235
491The Lancet Digital Health67199670
493Royal Society Open Science367165490
493European Child and Adolescent Psychiatry2771663104
495Annals of Internal Medicine10709279309
496Diagnostics28706213103
497Geochemistry, Geophysics, Geosystems4070384221
498Thrombosis and Haemostasis18701173140
499Harmful Algae246982775
500American Heart Journal26697205255
501Biomedicines43694115129
502Palaeogeography, Palaeoclimatology, Palaeoecology39693151310
503Journal of Neuroscience Methods22691146192
504Journal of the European Academy of Dermatology and Venereology5668977196
505Geoderma3568891250
505Annales D'Endocrinologie8868846
507Journal of Infectious Diseases25683243337
508JPhys Photonics768297
509Multiple Sclerosis Journal3767860142
509Zoological Journal of the Linnean Society316781930
509Genome Medicine1267893102
512Journal of Hydrology29677302526
512Journal of Optics (United Kingdom)667725160
512Annual Review of Plant Biology1677188157
515Acta Biomaterialia24675206426
516Sleep25674175204
516Cancer Immunology Research96749565
518Environmental Research27673359541
518AVS Quantum Science1367331
520Journal of Autoimmunity1667184100
521Journal of Materials Chemistry A25669435728
521journal of prevention of Alzheimer's disease, The146692818
523EMBO Molecular Medicine1966846126
523Physics Letters, Section B: Nuclear, Elementary Particle and High-Energy Physics35668410486
525Nature Reviews Cardiology766681171
525SciPost Physics486661438
527Bulletin Du Cancer13366534
528Journal of Molecular Biology21664337434
528Trends in Cell Biology966483150
528Cell Stem Cell10664103244
531Journal of the Acoustical Society of America64663149324
531Advanced Optical Materials3366390180
533American Journal of Obstetrics and Gynecology15661327321
533Clinics and Research in Hepatology and Gastroenterology9166115
535Genome Biology and Evolution366602385
536Tectonophysics35656140291
537Methods in Ecology and Evolution2265565222
538British Journal of Surgery28654128187
539Applied Surface Science50648402856
539Current Opinion in Electrochemistry1764859
541International Journal of Cancer24643379539
542Transplantation23638164172
542Deep-Sea Research Part II: Topical Studies in Oceanography2263885130
542Marine Drugs2763886198
545Nature Reviews Nephrology3635170140
546Journal of the Mechanics and Physics of Solids3163362166
547Physiological Reviews2632183264
548Environmental Science and Pollution Research44630391845
548Consciousness and Cognition146308676
550Progress in Neurobiology1162967208
551Nature Reviews Microbiology3627211366
552JAMA Oncology13626145651
553Journal of Medicinal Chemistry24625317474
554Publication of the Astronomical Society of Japan5624240123
555Dalton Transactions41622387618
556Annals of Physical and Rehabilitation Medicine54620112
557International Journal of Environmental Research and Public Health436197541,065
558Renewable Energy12617656651
559Antimicrobial Agents and Chemotherapy30616299510
560Journal of Sea Research226152031
561PLoS Neglected Tropical Diseases39610132336
561Annual Review of Condensed Matter Physics76101553
563Blood Cancer Journal166096455
564Nature Structural and Molecular Biology12608145258
565Aids4960568133
566Biosensors560439240
567Neuropharmacology19600245290
567Seminars in Arthritis and Rheumatism2860060127
569JAMA Internal Medicine13599129221
569Progress of Theoretical and Experimental Physics6599161228
571Revue De Medecine Interne13559758
572Nuclear Physics B13596347272
572Talanta22596407496
572Journal of Physics G: Nuclear and Particle Physics8596315260
572Journal of Cachexia, Sarcopenia and Muscle2259634136
576Nature Chemistry11594151358
577ERJ Open Research595931337
578Neuropathology and Applied Neurobiology245922956
579Diabetes Care15591326468
579IEEE Transactions on Ultrasonics, Ferroelectrics, and Frequency Control20591114120
579Annals of Hepatology259130641
579Journal of Inherited Metabolic Disease2059199111
583Nature Sustainability3589274233
584Plant Cell8588307431
584Journal of Analytical Atomic Spectrometry1358811590
586British Journal of Dermatology19586324353
587Journal of the Royal Society Interface2658571193
588Medecine/Sciences242584311
589MBio18582229296
590Journal of Cystic Fibrosis175798783
591Npj Parkinson's Disease185772732
592Metrologia145753122
593Clinical Genetics3257384148
593Frontiers in Aging Neuroscience22573134188
595Molecular Neurodegeneration95725881
596Lung Cancer26571103167
597IEEE Transactions on Visualization and Computer Graphics20570118158
597Reviews in Environmental Science and Biotechnology25709423
599ACS Omega34568301454
599Atmosphere615682060
601Limnology and Oceanography: Methods145663040
602Diabetes20565217377
603BMC Medicine13564237351
604American Journal of Transplantation21562145229
605International Journal of Cardiology27559371376
606Neurotoxicity Research135563928
607Acta Materialia23551256457
608Expert Review of Neurotherapeutics135506442
609Neurology: Genetics265491114
610Physics of Fluids40548250342
611Journal of Physics B: Atomic, Molecular and Optical Physics32547151189
612Computers in Biology and Medicine18546229238
613Geophysical Journal International3554594185
613Annals of Botany16545114222
613Presse Medicale5554577
616Geology18543310441
616Human Genetics13543278266
616Journal of Environmental Chemical Engineering15543466382
619Advanced Drug Delivery Reviews5542272356
620Nephrology Dialysis Transplantation58539130286
620European Physical Journal D395393384
622Diversity and Distributions2253860174
622Light: Science and Applications11538102181
624General Relativity and Gravitation653730287
625EMBO Reports2553575222
625Clinical Journal of the American Society of Nephrology: CJASN16535109158
627Fertility and Sterility11534392363
628Neural Computing and Applications10532405203
628Materials Today3532263232
630Journal of Neural Transmission2553166119
630Frontiers in Robotics and AI215311624
632Journal of Translational Medicine15530214251
633Journal of Neurochemistry16529412501
633Nature Biomedical Engineering752977138
635PLoS Pathogens27528227506
636Functional Ecology16523164278
636ACS Applied Energy Materials24523163230
636Crystals1252331757
639European Journal of Cardio-thoracic Surgery13522233153
639Respiratory Medicine15522181160
641Gynecologie Obstetrique Fertilite Et Senologie11652113
642Cornea851920785
642International Journal of Stroke6519229113
644Meteoritics and Planetary Science3451867108
644Frontiers in Bioengineering and Biotechnology15518281226
646Journal of Internal Medicine1951774171
646European Heart Journal: Acute Cardiovascular Care165174330
648Clinical Chemistry8516346300
649Journal of Plankton Research33514314
649Frontiers in Climate9514226
651Theranostics11513201271
651Molecular Therapy - Methods and Clinical Development175132020
653Urology33512168225
653Brain Pathology165124498
655Cancer Research13510396506
655Molecular Cancer11510126265
657Organic Letters26507441659
657Medical Image Analysis16507113266
659Psychological Bulletin1506268229
659HemaSphere485062117
661Advanced Science18505301452
662Water Research17504486816
663American Journal of Kidney Diseases19503158262
663Progress in Particle and Nuclear Physics250320392
665Planetary and Space Science3050282129
666European Journal of Neuroscience33501170384
667Circulation Research12498269455
668IEEE Transactions on Magnetics51497182298
668Redox Biology8497228244
670Translational Vision Science and Technology164957037
671Transplantation and Cellular Therapy224945838
672Antioxidants24492196382
673Human Vaccines and Immunotherapeutics949123191
674Global and Planetary Change1948984205
674Minerals (Basel, Switzerland)334899571
676Journal of Animal Ecology20488118239
676Toxins18488122160
676Comptes Rendus - Biologies184881322
679ChemCatChem3648764212
679Frontiers in Genetics29487207281
679United European Gastroenterology Journal234872566
682Journal of Thoracic Oncology14485195280
682Arteriosclerosis, Thrombosis, and Vascular Biology16485222368
684One Earth1048481120
685Diabetes and Metabolism284801229
686Catalysis Today15479299381
686Pharmaceutics29479197366
686Molecular Autism124793963
689ASAIO Journal947813855
689High Pressure Research13478439
691Journal of Physiology25477243463
691European Heart Journal - Cardiovascular Pharmacotherapy184772322
693Metabolism: Clinical and Experimental12476264292
694Arthritis Care and Research18475137211
695Biology Letters16472130187
696Neuroscience20468409556
697Biology of Blood and Marrow Transplantation10467185172
698Diversity324652016
699Composite Structures14464389444
700Ocean Science274621126
700FEMS Microbiology Ecology1946280204
702Journal of Experimental Botany13461311456
703Optics Letters26460409562
703Green Chemistry14460292526
703Microbiology Spectrum3146062129
706Polymer Chemistry21459153232
706Freshwater Biology11459211230
706Insights Into Imaging174593958
709Aging Cell12458125235
709Quantum - the Open Journal for Quantum Science264581852
711Studies in Health Technology and Informatics218456310
712General and Comparative Endocrinology19455201251
712Histopathology17455166197
712Water (Switzerland)28455427549
712Current Climate Change Reports44551828
716National Science Review1145480122
717European Stroke Journal114535052
718Marine and Petroleum Geology2845176162
719PLoS Medicine13449198468
720Journal of Business Research7448757797
720Computer Methods and Programs in Biomedicine11448267223
720Investigative Ophthalmology and Visual Science31448207424
723Journal of Affective Disorders26447349602
723ChemBioChem20447163216
723Nature Protocols74474285
726Proceedings of the IEEE5446344356
727Gene14445539483
727Annals of Surgical Oncology22445238315
727Structure9445212272
727Archives of Computational Methods in Engineering444512095
727Biochimica Et Biophysica Acta - Biomembranes19445303394
732Movement Disorders Clinical Practice244422923
733Surveys in Geophysics124402468
734Nature Reviews Urology84395965
734DMM Disease Models and Mechanisms104398289
736Current Opinion in Cell Biology1343870157
737European Journal of Inorganic Chemistry32436178304
738European Neuropsychopharmacology11435189170
738Fuel14435691839
740Journal of CO2 Utilization1143471102
741Journal of Differential Equations34431134276
741Brain Stimulation1543186139
743Human Reproduction18430234348
744Journal of Statistical Physics4842964183
745Biosensors and Bioelectronics9426597733
746Muscle and Nerve13425229224
747Obesity Surgery3142476188
748Clinical and Experimental Allergy13422193227
749ICES Journal of Marine Science1942188131
750World Development4420431275
750Developmental Neurobiology54209537
752BMC Infectious Diseases30419188329
753Journal of Urology21418314443
753Seminars in Immunology104184387
753Clinical and Translational Immunology74183511
753Annual Review of Biophysics24187681
753IEEE Transactions on Geoscience and Remote Sensing18418325455
758Journal of the National Cancer Institute9417224316
758Lancet Public Health, The941785200
760Immunological Reviews6416149213
760Annual Review of Pathology: Mechanisms of Disease34163267
762Metabolites194159499
763Neurosurgery21413186277
764Neurourology and Urodynamics3141055123
764Ocean and Coastal Management8410243139
766Journal Francais D'Ophtalmologie8340935
766Handbook of Clinical Neurology / Edited By P J Vinken and G W Bruyn224094260
766Journal of Visceral Surgery6540914
766Earth's Future11409119166
770Analytica Chimica Acta17408576756
771FEBS Journal10407350351
771Journal of Virology9407596641
771Renewable and Sustainable Energy Reviews54078831,113
771Biochimica Et Biophysica Acta - Bioenergetics21407139276
775Acta Neurochirurgica3640571156
775Brain, Behavior, and Immunity15405184320
775Circulation: Cardiovascular Interventions1440580121
778Journal of Public Economics2404389189
779Nano Energy9403365535
780Cancer Treatment Reviews1540158169
781Colloids and Surfaces B: Biointerfaces14399351498
781Ecosphere14399181183
783Eye11398218146
783Therapeutic Advances in Neurological Disorders439811133
785European Journal of Obstetrics, Gynecology and Reproductive Biology3439784167
785Therapie4039798
787Small27395327734
788Sustainability253911,4581,778
788Chemical Engineering Journal163919231,367
788International Journal of Infectious Diseases2539185212
791Cognition and Emotion4390245139
792Heart Rhythm14389189263
792Contemporary Clinical Trials538924096
792Advanced Materials Technologies1638993130
792Cell Reports Medicine1538974109
796Radiotherapy and Oncology11388246256
796Archives De Pediatrie413881817
796Frontiers in Systems Neuroscience738810075
799Biophysical Reviews238715819
800Journal of Alloys and Compounds203861,0461,282
800European Journal of Endocrinology153861618
800Journal of Nuclear Medicine9386165181
803Proceedings of the ACM on Human-Computer Interaction1138510060
803Cell Stress1138512
805JAMA Psychiatry7384206352
806Journal of Evolutionary Biology23383103214
807Joule4382160270
808Cognition12380185266
808Npj Climate and Atmospheric Science163804055
810GigaScience5379170119
811Hypertension12378302476
811Developmental Medicine and Child Neurology13378174216
813Journal of Computational Chemistry2437698288
814Nanophotonics1737568134
815Epilepsy and Behavior22374138194
816Energy Conversion and Management5372914792
816Applied Catalysis A: General12372371478
816Algal Research1837250115
819Geomorphology11370338427
819Journal of Environmental Management143708061,168
821Trials30369189234
821Expert Review of Clinical Immunology133693837
821Communications Chemistry163691337
824Drug Safety9368118111
825Journal of Cerebral Blood Flow and Metabolism10367235340
825Trends in Endocrinology and Metabolism5367163184
827Pediatric Critical Care Medicine5366204109
827Biomedical Optics Express22366106180
829ChemPhysChem30365105333
830European Journal of Surgical Oncology3436471154
830Marine Environmental Research2436470150
830Insects2736476102
830Frontiers in Neuroanatomy103645055
834World Neurosurgery35363199243
834Solar Physics3336372143
836Polymers13362851856
836Spectrochimica Acta, Part B: Atomic Spectroscopy11362171158
836Continuum Mechanics and Thermodynamics63629042
836Frontiers in Molecular Biosciences1736291105
840Nature Food4360138136
841Quaternary Science Reviews27359200479
842Journal of Biomedical Informatics1635857127
843Journal of Neurophysiology22357212373
843BMC Public Health31357424812
843Urologic Oncology: Seminars and Original Investigations21357100111
846Applied Physics A: Materials Science and Processing19356401424
846Stem Cell Research and Therapy12356134214
848Review of Scientific Instruments42355252439
848Journal of Rheumatology2635582153
848Frontiers in Integrative Neuroscience73554733
848Journal of Synchrotron Radiation243554182
852Journal of Critical Care3635332133
852BMC Medical Informatics and Decision Making1835375142
854Computer Networks17352146249
854Catalysis Science and Technology20352141338
854Current Medicinal Chemistry835214368
857Clinical Nutrition16351191347
858European Journal of Organic Chemistry31350198411
858Molecular Genetics and Metabolism11350171200
858Drug Discovery Today8350164248
861Current Opinion in Oncology173492128
861Orthopaedics and Traumatology: Surgery and Research323491430
863Applied Energy8348752955
863Journal of Archaeological Science17348158269
865Oncogene13347430673
865Plants20347402489
867Behavioural Brain Research7344618481
867American Mineralogist253441632
867International Journal of Social Robotics103443151
870Journal of Neuromuscular Diseases203431326
871Aquatic Toxicology13342182286
871Advances in Atmospheric Sciences234216741
871Nature Catalysis3342167256
874NMR in Biomedicine9341160156
874Frontiers in Cellular and Infection Microbiology19341201351
876Continental Shelf Research15340115165
876Journal of Travel Medicine223403255
876Neurotherapeutics934075111
876ESC Heart Failure2134077104
880Nature Chemical Biology4338291403
880Chemistry and Biology3338224194
882Arthritis Research and Therapy21337141347
882Neurosurgical Review173377659
884Solar Energy6335737627
884Journal of Applied Ecology13335186391
884Current Opinion in Critical Care193352056
884Environmental Microbiology Reports18335767
884Frontiers in Neural Circuits93355465
889BJOG: an International Journal of Obstetrics and Gynaecology20334163289
890Colloids and Surfaces A: Physicochemical and Engineering Aspects26333351734
890Journal of Pathology6333345343
890Marine Policy13333166211
890Energy Storage Materials10333163290
894Thyroid6332286263
894Journal of Clinical Immunology14332127185
896Ultrasound in Obstetrics and Gynecology19331129241
896Cancer Radiotherapie: Journal De La Societe Francaise De Radiotherapie Oncologique6433168
896Inventiones Mathematicae1433196155
896Diabetes, Obesity and Metabolism10331250254
896Respiratory Medicine and Research4033111
901JPhys Materials5330185
902British Journal of Pharmacology19329331599
902Journal of Marine Science and Engineering24329139126
904Matter and Radiation at Extremes2032868
905Open Forum Infectious Diseases34325185158
905Global Networks132519035
907Atmospheric Environment10324538696
907Cureus23324709286
907Computing and Software for Big Science63245526
910Physical Review C22323533664
910IEEE Transactions on Antennas and Propagation15323332452
912Cryosphere20322103186
913World Journal of Biological Psychiatry3321217112
913Annual Review of Sociology1321136130
915International Journal of Biological Macromolecules173208481,279
915Cement and Concrete Research8320262409
915Journal of Chemical Ecology9320207236
918Physics of the Earth and Planetary Interiors14319110145
918European Journal of Heart Failure10319242338
918Journal of Fungi (Basel, Switzerland)15319145145
918Solid Earth133193540
922ACS Synthetic Biology5317209112
923Investigative Radiology431615792
924Journal of Magnetism and Magnetic Materials20315608687
924Journal of the American Ceramic Society17315337483
924Oecologia15315315517
924Lancet Microbe, The6315106129
928Magnetic Resonance in Medicine14314214300
928Current Opinion in Urology333141020
928European Journal of Emergency Medicine51314110
931Journal of Materials Chemistry B13313308473
932Quaternary International24312156348
932Genome Research12312143373
934Advanced Synthesis and Catalysis11311297370
934Neural Networks14311183360
934Seizure: the Journal of the British Epilepsy Association11311148126
934Journal of Sleep Research14311107196
938Trends in Microbiology8310166322
938Brain Sciences25310133208
938HIV Medicine193106288
941Journal of Metamorphic Geology1230979147
942JAMA Dermatology8308165177
943Thorax16306141282
943Neuromodulation730611283
943Alzheimer's and Dementia: Diagnosis, Assessment and Disease Monitoring183063997
946Pediatric Allergy and Immunology14305114168
947American Journal of Ophthalmology18304207380
947ENeuro193045782
947Hydrobiologia14304447519
950Frontiers in Behavioral Neuroscience14303121185
950ESAIM: Mathematical Modelling and Numerical Analysis203031550
950Current Opinion in Insect Science73035559
953Landscape and Urban Planning7302229350
953Marine Chemistry1530289167
953Science Bulletin10302150219
953Landscape Ecology12302143250
957Multimedia Tools and Applications12301532374
957Chemistry - an Asian Journal2301762215
957Molecular Neurobiology14301208385
957Multiple Sclerosis and Related Disorders20301111126
957Irbm32301410
962Journal of Chemical Information and Modeling16300169305
963British Journal of Anaesthesia14299214353
964Science China: Physics, Mechanics and Astronomy4298213112
964Molecular Therapy - Nucleic Acids1829847145
966Coordination Chemistry Reviews6297498842
966Intensive and Critical Care Nursing429718143
968Agronomy for Sustainable Development629658133
969Annual Review of Microbiology329589179
969BMJ Ment Health42959828
971Crystal Growth and Design20294305507
971Microchemical Journal12294522385
971Archive for Rational Mechanics and Analysis2329468202
971Pathogens17294190229
975Journal Des Mathematiques Pures Et Appliquees212931759
975Earth and Space Science242931943
977Frontiers in Neuroinformatics72926380
978Machine Learning: Science and Technology72913717
979Ecological Modelling17290181377
979Journal of Archaeological Science: Reports392903460
981Npj Microgravity112891017
982Water Resources Research11288357502
982Colorectal Disease2128863100
982International Journal of Computer Vision5288193208
985Clinical Nutrition ESPEN528723033
986IEEE Transactions on Microwave Theory and Techniques9286392395
986Ultrasound in Medicine and Biology12286194246
986Surgery3328691286
989American Journal of Gastroenterology8285393369
989European Journal of Public Health47285126150
989Chaos21285163268
989Nanoscale Advances1528558129
993Heliyon21284817943
993Cellular and Molecular Gastroenterology and Hepatology628410468
995Proteins: Structure, Function and Bioinformatics11283239289
995Diseases of Aquatic Organisms328318463
995Marine Genomics1328349
998Microporous and Mesoporous Materials16282277521
998JAMA Cardiology10282128305
1000Journal of Materials Chemistry C12281595728