24.0K(top 10%)
PR articles
413.3K(top 10%)
PR citations
164(top 10%)
PR h-index
173(top 10%)
h-index
4.3(top 10%)
2-year impact
32.0K
documents
583.0K
doc citations

Top Authors (by peer-reviewed citations)

#NameArticlesCitationsA posC pos
1Jinping Li43818.6K11
2Xiaogang Hao35617.8K11
3Xiaoyong Huang16812.0K11
4Xuguang Liu34612.0K11
5Libo Li15311.4K11
6Bingshe Xu3729.9K11
7Yongzhen Yang2297.7K11
8Zhihua Wang1596.8K11
9Riguang Zhang2626.7K11
10Wen-Ying Li2126.7K11
11Ruifeng Li2586.5K11
12Zhong Li1476.1K11
13Baojun Wang2566.1K11
14Liping Chang2346.1K11
15Caimei Fan1655.8K11
16Yu-Cheng Wu1425.6K22
17Guojie Zhang1495.6K11
18Ruiqiang Hang1265.6K11
19Shengbo Sang2505.1K11
20Balaji Devakumar865.0K11
21Jiancheng Wang1334.9K11
22Xiangyu Zhang944.9K11
23Xiaochao Zhang1264.9K11
24Hua Wang2134.8K11
25Junwei Qiao1594.8K11
26Di Huang1514.7K11
27Peide Han2284.6K11
28Yanxia Cui1234.5K11
29Jiangfeng Yang1274.5K11
30Zhongde Wang1004.5K11
31Weiren Bao1774.5K11
32Jinxiang Dong2014.4K11
33Xiaohong Yao1034.4K11
34Xiao Du1054.2K11
35Heng Guo414.0K11
36Liangling Sun573.9K11
37Yuncai Wang1453.9K11
38Yong Zhang493.8K22
39Shaoying Wang553.8K11
40Jia Liang473.7K11
41J W Qiao683.6K11
42D Zhang1263.6K11
43Aijuan Zhou1013.6K11
44Zhongchao Bai443.5K22
45Junjie Guo993.5K11
46Xiaobo Huang743.4K11
47Xiumin Li373.3K32
48Kunkun Deng1013.3K11
49Weiyi Chen1583.3K11
50Husheng Jia1113.2K11
51Guang Liu783.2K11
52Xiaoguang Wang873.1K11
53Hulin Zhang693.1K12
54Yanqin Miao1413.1K11
55Litao Kang293.0K21
56Yunfang Wang723.0K11
57Longmao Zhao563.0K11
58Xiaowei An572.9K12
59Shi-Bin Liu982.8K11
60Jinbo Xue842.7K11
61Kaibo Nie882.7K11
62Zhi-Jun Zuo652.7K11
63Kechang Xie862.7K11
64Mingjiang Zhang1452.6K11
65Pengwei Li802.6K11
66Shasha Li362.6K11
67Long Quan1142.6K22
68Yongkang Lv962.6K11
69Jun Ren672.5K11
70Jie Mi812.5K11
71Huiling Fan632.5K11
72Jie Xiang1022.5K11
73Nana Wang252.5K33
74Xian-Ming Zhang1102.4K23
75Xiaomin Wang502.4K11
76Baolong Niu732.3K11
77Wei-Li Cheng992.3K11
78Baoquan Jin1112.3K11
79Peizhi Liu662.3K11
80Chunli Guo622.3K11
81Z H Wang432.2K11
82H J Yang402.2K11
83Qiang Zhao432.2K23
84Long Bai452.2K11
85Yanrong Li532.2K11
86Jie Hu692.2K11
87Yue Tian602.1K12
88Yan Wei812.1K11
89Lifei Wang1012.1K11
90Naiming Lin772.1K11
91Yongjiao Sun502.1K11
92Yinghui Wei902.1K11
93Xiaoliang Yan542.1K11
94Gaohui Du482.0K33
95Anbang Wang702.0K11
96Li-Chun Xu632.0K11
97Qiang Zhao452.0K11
99Peifen Wang401.9K11
100Kunpeng Guo671.9K11
101Yu Wang681.9K11
102Yong Wang411.9K11
103Qi Shi401.9K11
104Lina Han651.9K11
105Li Congming421.9K11
106Rong Zhou381.9K11
107Ding Zhang641.9K11
108Xilong Yao531.9K11
109Yawen Wang521.8K11
110Chun-Zhu Li181.8K45
111Xu Wu681.8K11
112Qing Bai691.8K11
112Dongjiang Yang91.8K33
114Yuying Hao851.8K11
115Peng Dong511.7K11
116J W Qiao211.7K11
117Hongxia Wang681.7K11
118Fang Zhu361.7K11
119Lifeng Hou711.6K11
120Zizai Ma451.6K11
121Yinchun Hu591.6K11
122Qingmei Su251.6K33
123Dongjiang Yang101.6K33
124Huijun Yang451.6K11
125Ensi Cao661.5K11
125Honghong Chang541.5K11
127Donghong Duan621.5K11
128Haicheng Xuan561.5K11
129Yongjia Zhang671.5K11
130Haojie Lian451.5K11
130Zhenting Zhao301.5K21
132Rui-Peng Ren541.5K11
133Zijun Feng371.5K11
134Wen-Chao Gao561.5K11
135Jianzhong Zhang861.5K11
136Qingxue Huang571.5K11
137Xuefeng Shu711.5K11
138Zhenxin Zhao471.5K11
139Jujie Luo481.5K11
140Binbin Fan641.5K11
143Bin Li101.4K11
144Cunbao Deng751.4K11
145Jianping Du731.4K11
146Liu Yuanzhen501.4K11
147Wang Yongzhen431.4K11
148Kaiying Wang541.4K22
149Qingchen Dong531.4K11
150Qing Cao381.4K11
151K K Deng201.4K11
152Hongxia Zhang371.4K11
153Changming Zhang591.4K11
154Qiufeng Shi511.4K11
155Jun Shen271.4K11
156Zhiqin Kang371.4K11
157Shengyu Liu471.4K11
158Lingpeng Yan431.4K12
159Li Sun451.3K11
160Shiqiang Li351.3K11
161Miao Qin171.3K11
162Junwen Wang481.3K11
163Manuel Garcia-Perez51.3K43
164Lixia Ling891.3K11
165Hongbin Sun521.3K22
166ZHU, Furong451.3K23
167Cui-Ju Wang471.3K11
168Xianmei Xie371.3K11
169Yan Qiang971.3K11
170Xiaowei Yang361.3K34
171Dengao Li1221.3K11
172Li'E Jin371.3K11
173Pan Xue111.3K11
174Jiajun Zheng551.3K11
176Xiaoqiang Dong541.3K11
177Zhenhai Liang441.3K11
178S G Ma101.3K12
179Xinghui Zhang201.3K11
180Shengyong Hu411.3K11
181Xiuping Yue511.3K11
182Hongjuan Zhang571.2K11
182Puxu Liu261.2K11
184Dong Yang371.2K11
185Yan Niu491.2K11
186Suxia Ma901.2K11
187Ang GAO161.2K22
188Fanhui Meng501.2K11
189Wentao Hao471.2K11
190Jinghong Ma511.2K11
191Pu Li501.2K11
192Tingjun Fu471.2K11
193Fan Li241.2K11
194Dazhong Zhong261.2K11
195Lijuan Shi441.2K12
196Gang Xie1071.2K12
197Xuli Ma251.2K11
198Xiumei Zhang191.2K11
199Hua Zhang391.2K11
200Kan Zhang401.2K11
201Zhihui Chen751.1K11
202Shao-Ding Liu431.1K11
203Shuang Wang571.1K11
204Xiaohua Zhang221.1K11
205Zhen Guo361.1K11
206Meiling Wang431.1K11
207Peng Tao301.1K12
208Peiyu Zhao181.1K11
209Wenjun Yan371.1K11
210Rui Guo231.1K11
211Zhongquan Nie431.1K11
212Zixiang Cui671.1K11
213Xiaoyan Xiong481.1K11
214Weibin Fan241.1K11
215Hua Wang391.1K11
216Lin Jing311.1K23
217Jiancheng Song801.1K11
218Ruihua Zhao511.1K11
219Yangsheng Zhao241.1K11
219Yulong Zhang261.1K11
221Xueying Zhang1111.1K11
221Junjie Liao541.1K11
223Serge Zhuiykov261.1K34
224Xiaojie Lian381.1K11
225Meijun Wang391.1K11
226Jianming Wu191.1K11
227Hong Yan271.0K11
227Xuzhen Wang171.0K22
229Hao Guo251.0K11
230Liqin Zhao381.0K11
231Shuo Yuan231.0K11
232Shoudong Xu391.0K11
233Xuan Jian251.0K11
234Jumin Zhao1041.0K11
235Yibo Tang341.0K11
236Jianlong Ji481.0K11
237Zhiqiang Feng141.0K11
238Weihua Yang891.0K11
239Junli Wang151.0K11
239Zhenxiao Lu121.0K11
241Jianfeng Fan4599711
242Huixian Shi1699511
243Cai'E Cui3299311
244Xiaolei Wu1299111
245Jinchang Ren1898966
246Feng-Ni Jiang1298622
247Yuying Hao3098311
248Pi Wang2298212
249Bing-She Xu2997911
250Li-Fei Wang4297811
251Liping Bian3197511
252Jinchuan Hou10497411
252Yanlian Liu2497411
254Zhihuan Zhao3797311
255Jinshan Zhang4997211
256Xing Li5196511
256Ya Zhao2096511
258Danyu Xia1996133
259Weiguo Liang1996011
260Zhengyu Du195721
261Xuewen Wang8595511
262Shuzhi Zhang3795011
263Huijun Li2094911
264Hanqing Zhao3494711
265Qingliang Ma1394511
266Fangui Zeng2994111
267Zhu Li993311
268Changjiang Zhang5093111
270Chuanmin Ding2992811
271Zhifeng Yan3392611
272Lin Chen3092412
272Chaofan Hu1492434
272Yan Jin2892411
275Yonghong Wang2591911
276Jianchao Han4191811
277Zhipeng Lei Lei7891711
278Gan Feng2291422
279Jiaojuan Zou2691211
280Yang Jingxuan3791111
281Yaoqing Hu2090911
282Zhu-Xia Zhang6090811
283Shaoping Chen5190311
284Jiayi Yang2190222
285Shengwang Yu7990111
285Xiaomin Ma5190111
287Xingbao Wang3589711
288Aoqun Jian5189211
289Guorui Feng5089111
289Xianshu Dong5489111
291Ruijie Guo3388711
292Annadurai G2088411
292Jie Wu788442
292Gao Lizhen3888411
295Yaqin Hou2088111
295Jiaguang Zhang1788111
297Yixun Xue3487812
298Xiuyan Li3287711
299Hongguang Guo3687511
300Bining Tian1587433
300Fengshou Gu5487434
302Zhongyun Yuan3687311
303Min Zhao3287211
303Huayan Zheng2787211
303Li-Feng Hou3787211
306Xuli Ma1186711
307Zhang Zhonglin4086611
308Huayun Du4285911
309Mengjie Xu1485811
309Kechang Xie1085811
311Kai Yan1685054
311Huilin Hou1885023
313Jianzhong Zhao3084911
314Thangavel Sakthivel1684533
314S G Ma1284511
316Chi Huang3484313
317Liang Chen3183912
318Zhaosu Wang1783811
319Yinghua Shen2983711
319Xinyu Zhang1183743
321Dongguang Zhang2483311
321Guohui Li4583311
323Lin Qin2882912
324Yibiao Yang4982611
324Shusen Liu2082611
326Jia-Qi Huang982544
327Chunfeng Xue2882311
328Sufang Wang2881811
329Yinyue Lin1081411
330Jian-Dong Zhang3981111
331Ziwei Liang3381011
332P D Han1980911
333Lei Ge3180811
334Huimin Yang4580711
336Sheng Xue1480322
337Shuai Chen1180111
338Xiaojing He1680011
339Xiao-Dong Wen579765
340Jiaqi Gao1079611
341Pei-De Han2979211
342Huanglin Dou2078912
343Yuanda Cheng2378611
344Zhen-Yi Du2778112
345Yonghui Bai2278022
346Yang Miao4577911
347Lunjing Yan1977711
348Tianming Sun1477511
348Jianjun Lu4477511
350Tan Li1677222
352Huixia Xu4176811
353Keith Alan Shore3476623
354Ruiping Liu2976111
355Yiming Liu3775911
356Ming-Ming Fan2075711
356Xiaohong Bai3075711
358Long Gao2375511
359Yanyan Yang775221
360Y C Wu1774911
361Rui Li3274811
361Tie Wang4474811
361Ma Lixuan1374811
364Xiaojun Wang3745106
365Zhifeng Yan2174411
367Xinying Xu7374211
367Jinxiong Hou1674211
369Bao Li2174111
369Hua Shang2274111
371Wenfeng Li1073943
372Junjie Chen5073811
372Qinjun Sun3773811
372Jieying Jing2973811
375Yongqiang Xue4473711
376Chenlei Wu1873511
377Fangxia Xie2273411
378Jinxian Zhao3973211
379Yaoli Wang1873111
380Juanjuan Zhao4472911
381Guiying Wu1472711
382Zongjie Zhang1372511
384Jie Feng972311
385Meiqing Guo3472111
386Jianying Guo2271611
387Xugang Lian2671311
387Kai Zhuo3271311
389Caili Zhang3171023
390Haibing Meng1670922
390T W Zhang1070911
392Wen Liu1070832
393Jimin Fan2770711
394Zhongkai Ren3170611
394yongbo Zhang3470611
394Liuwei Zheng4870611
397Jianying Lin970311
398Rajendran Antony1070211
399Tao Wang3570011
400Zhiyi Zhang2169611
401Tianbao Li4969311
401Zhizhong Shen2969311
401Tian‐You Cui769311
404Weiguo Liang2069211
404Minqiang Fan2969211
406Genyan Hao2268711
407Hongbiao Dong2468422
408Dan Han3368011
409Hong Ren2067911
410Muheng Wang1267611
411Mengmeng Wu3267211
412Zeqin Cui2167111
413Gui-Chang Wang2566733
413Hua-Zhong Yu2766722
415Longsheng Wang3666511
415Kexiang Wang2066511
417Zhifang Liu2966411
418Wenyan Wang3466311
418Jiacheng Xie5766311
420Jianqi Ye1166111
420Ke-Chang Xie4466111
422Xiaochao Jin1665722
423Kaixi Li1765511
424Simon Appah Aram1865211
425Xiaobo Huang1765111
426Dang Y Lei1464955
427Pengju Han4364811
427Fenglian Li4564811
429Haifang Li5064711
430Juntian Niu3064622
430Leilei Chen2064623
432Yanxia Wu4064411
432Kun Lian1564422
434Chao Chen3663911
434Chaobo Zhang2263911
434Xiao-Min Wang2263911
437Nan Dong4763811
438Zhanfeng Li2763511
439Dahai Pan3463311
440J W Qiao1463211
441Mei Niu3663011
442Huiling Fan862911
443Wenxian Wang1762811
444Guoying Wang1562511
445Yeshuang Wang1862311
446Zengchao Feng3162211
447S G Ma762112
448Zhewei Yang961822
449Weiwei Lan1661411
450Zhijun Zuo1461111
450Xiaoqing Cao1461111
452Xin-Bing Cheng860943
452Ying-Hui Wei3160911
454Zhiqiang Zhang1860811
455Chuanyang Li2260733
455Baohua Jia1260745
455Yatong Wang1060711
458Pengfei Wang2360611
458Yongjun Liu2760611
460Zhigao Xie1560411
461Zhangxin Guo3960311
462Jinming Dai2660211
463Wen-Long Wei2060111
464Jianjun Zhang959844
464Yuqiong Zhao3459811
466Hao Zhang3859511
467Shaohua Zhang2559222
467Kaimin Teng3959211
469Yixia Zhang1859112
469Linhai Tian2559111
469Jinwen Bai3359111
472Xiaofeng Niu2759011
472Guorui Feng1959011
474X G Liu958911
475Xiuli He558811
476Gang Li1958711
477Yuhong Qin2958611
478Xiaohui Shi2458511
479Wenlong Wei3258411
479Linkai Niu2058412
479Guangmei Zhai2958411
479Shuaiguo Zhang1558411
479Hong-Hong Chang2158411
484Yuan Lan2258311
484Guochao Yan3258311
486Zhongqiang Wang3358011
487Qingping Guo1657911
488Yujiang Zhang2857811
489Xiaoxia Song1557711
489Tianyu Guo2657711
491Bo Zhao2757311
491Xianming Zhang1357365
491Xin Zhou1857311
494Yuanming Liu1957211
494Huangyu Yan1257211
496Mifeng Ren4757111
496Bing Zhang2857122
498Xu Zhang457083
498Xiaoting Feng757011
500Wen-Jing Shi756722
500Jianhui Shi2256711
502Tiezhu Qiao3756611
503Xiong Jiao2956511
504Jia Lan4156011
505Ruina Shi1855811
505Xia Guo655811
505Weike Zhang2455811
505B S Xu1455811
509Fa-Nian Shi1355733
509Xudong Zhao1355767
509Yongfa Zhang1655711
512Tao Wei1555624
512Xuguang Liu2255611
514Zhaojian Yang2755411
515Fuqian Yang2655243
515Nana Wang255252
517Yongqiang Xue3655111
517Zhanfeng Li2555111
519J W Qiao2555011
520Shaopeng Pan3654911
520Xiaoqing Han2454911
520Yuedu Chen1754911
520Liwei Lan1154911
524Zhixiang Gao3354822
525Jianguo Cui1954711
526Hong Yan1254611
527Heng-Xiang Li1454211
528Yugao Wang3654122
529Wong Wai-Yeung1253955
530Jiameng Wang1253611
531Qiang Zheng3253533
531Chenhao Li153521
533Peng Jia3453311
533Lu Jiang1153311
535Erqiang Liu2053211
535Hailiang Cao1853211
537Zening Li2453111
537Ting Yan3153122
539Xiaoyang Deng1953012
539Ling Mu2553011
541Jiahai Huang3352811
541shuguang Shen2452811
543Qun Yi2152722
544Yuzhen Li2652611
544Xiaogang Wu4352611
546Tainhe Kang2552411
547Yunbo Luan3252311
547Junfeng Wang1552311
547Kaiyang Zhang852311
547R Vijayakumar1052311
551Song Chen3452111
551Jinhai Huang3352122
553Yusong Pang2952022
553Jizu Li1952011
555Lijun Qiao2851811
556Ruiyue Hang1451611
557Bowei Zhao2451511
557Rong Dai1751522
559Ju Shangguan2151311
560Zhihua Wang1651211
561Qiang Gao1551011
562Wenlin Li2650911
562Yun-Xiang Pan850955
562Liu Lei3550911
565Xiaoli Yan1550811
565Wenhao Fan2650811
565Yukun Wu2450811
565Yanfeng Shen2650811
569Wei Huang3950511
570Fengbo Zhu2450322
570Chenhui Bai1050311
572Chunyan Tu1350111
572Zhiyong He3250111
574Weifeng Liu1850011
575Yongfeng Lv3349812
576Quan-Xin Shi2649711
577Jiangning Liu2149611
577Tingyu Li1849611
579Yongcun Li3449311
580Qian Wang1649111
581Lainping Dong1548811
582Rui Cao1248711
583Guoying Wang1748611
583Yawen Wang1448611
585Shenghua Zhu1148511
585Sheng Shi2248511
587Hairui Liu1448423
587Ziliang Zheng1748422
587Xiaochuan Duan1548444
590Yizhu Cheng1448211
590Shufang Ma3848222
590Jie Hu2148211
593Luchao Yue1348034
593Youwei Du1548011
595Yingxiong Wang2447811
596K B Nie947722
597Linhao Wang1547611
597Hong Feng2147611
599K K Deng747422
600Xianghua Gao1547311
601Zhong Xu5347211
601Zhen Pei1547211
603Lan Cheng6047111
603Ting Ji2947111
605Juan Shao1246911
607Xiao Deng2746811
608Jiayue Xue1146611
609Guohong Zhang1346511
610Wenming Hao1846411
611Xin Zhai1246311
612Jianfeng Yang946121
613Hong Lian2446022
613Mei Wang1146021
615Liangliang Liu4245911
616Yohchia Frank Chen1445843
616Jingjing Du1145811
616Shengqiang Yang5145811
616Zhixin Yao1445822
616Yun-Cai Song445811
621Yanming Jia1145711
621Jinzhou Li745722
623Jingwei Zhao3145633
624Ruipeng Guo1945311
624Haiyu Liu1845311
624Jixi Shao345311
627Buyun Su2645211
627Tao Dou2645222
629Bo Zhao1445011
629Qiang Bai1645022
629Yun-Cai Wang1745011
632Shaocheng Ge3644912
633Yanqing Yang1844811
633Weiwei Kang944821
633Wen-Jie Wang1144811
636Xiaochuan Ren644733
636Yayu Guan1044711
638He Su944612
638Ruizhen Xie1444611
638Shu Yin2044633
638Zihan Wei1344622
642Fagen Wang844544
642Ruxia Chen2144511
644Ruilong Jia1144411
645Xiaoqing Han4744311
645Boye Zhang1844311
647Xianshe Feng944133
648Tieying Li1644011
648Yuxia Guo1744011
648Wendong Zhang1144011
651Yanxia Niu1943811
651Xuefeng Zhang843866
651Huan Wei1443811
654Honggang Lei3543711
654Yanqin Wang2343711
656Jianguo Zhang2643611
656Yong Li1143611
658Jinyao Ma2343511
660Tingye Qi2143311
661Dong Zhao2143111
661Cheng Tian243122
663Xin Kong2142911
664Jingxia Zheng1242811
664Yucheng Wu1042833
666Wei Guoqiang1242721
667Shiwei Niu542612
667Guozhang Ma2242611
669Lili Gao3442511
669Tiantian Lu1442511
671Yuyu Zhao1742311
671Xuebiao Li742311
673Xuezhen Liu1742211
674Shurong Zhang1942111
675Ying Hou1342011
675Huidong Xu2842011
675Wenlian Li2042011
678Yu Zhuobin1441911
678Kechang Xie841911
680Wen-Sheng Hou841832
680Shengbo Sang1141811
680Shufang Jia441811
683Shuqiang Liu2141511
683Xinyue Chang3041512
685GJ Cui2541411
686Wen Zheng4141311
687Fazhi Yan2141223
687Yunyun Dong2241211
689Huihui Nie2341111
690Wenhui Shi441011
690Yongqing Shen1541011
692Jinpeng Song2540911
693Yuanyuan Meng1640711
693Yayun Shi1440711
695Shaohua Gao2240611
696William W Yu9405810
696Lei Cui1240544
696Jing Jiang940511
696Jianguo Liang2140511
696Jianwei Qiao1840523
701Hongjun Hei3340411
701Fenyan Miao740411
703Bin He2340111
703Xiaoxia Han2540111
703Xiwen Zhang1140122
706Liqiao Wei1340011
706Jia-Gang Li340011
708Jia Su2139811
708Xiaohong Han1739811
710Hongyan Ban1439711
711Ningyue Lu1339611
712Cuiju Wang1039511
713Meiwen An3839411
713Jiren wang1139422
715Wenwen Yu2539311
716Wenxian Wang1039211
717Junjian Niu1239011
717Bin Xing1539011
719Bin Zhang1738911
719Peipei Long338911
721Qingshan Fu2538811
721Xu-Guang Liu1038811
723Wei Yao338722
723Xuming Zhang2138733
723Wenhao Lian2538711
726Xianxian Zhou2238611
726Haihong Li338621
728Zhen-Xia Wang1738511
728Rong Zhang1038511
728Yun Qu938511
731Hongliang Li1638411
732Quanyou Zhang1738211
732Zhenyu Du1638211
732Mingxing Xie1538211
735Gaihong Wu1838111
736Hailiang Dong2938033
737Xiaochun Li2037911
737Zhizhong Wang1037911
739Meng Pan1537811
739Mark Awe Tachega937811
741Yingkui Yang2377149
741Baoning Niu4137711
741Chunshan Zhou937711
744Ziming Kou5637611
744Dongping He1637611
746Hui Tong Chua1437533
746Xue Zhonghua1437522
748Yinghui Sun337433
749Jingdong CHEN1137311
750Yan Zhan437222
750Ling Qiao1537222
750Lingchao He1537222
753Yanhong Quan2237011
753Jinyu Zhao2037011
755Baoxia Xue2336911
755Wen-xian Wang2136911
755Hongsheng Li1036911
758Qizhao Xiong736811
760Chengwen Wang1036721
760Yongxin Xu1336722
760Yulong Yan936744
760Jun-Jie Guo1036711
764Jun Tian1336611
765Benjamin M Saalidong836511
765Juan Lei1636511
768Mei Dong536411
768Jianbing Wu1936411
770Nan Fan1336311
771Xian-Yong Wei1336266
771Shiping Yu2036222
771Zhonglong Zhao1436222
775Qing Xi1336111
776Yuling Wu3736012
776Zihao Wan1836011
776Hanqing Zhao636011
776Youjie Rong1736011
780Zhi-Min Zong1335866
780Defu Zhu2035811
780C S Chen2435825
783Gui-Quan Sun1135766
783Yongpeng Fan635722
783Hui Bai1635713
783Xiaona Liu2635713
787Dong Wang1135611
787Lixiang Guan1035611
789Xiaoxia Jia1135511
789Qinbo Yuan2135511
789Chengzhong Chi1035511
792Zhen-Hai Liang1135411
793Panpan Hao935312
793Xuhui Wang1435311
795Muqin Tian3335211
795Qi Xiaoyan835211
795Xiaozhong Liang2235211
795Lijun Guo1235211
799Jie Jia1835121
799Hongwei Wu135176
799Shu-hua Wang1835111
802Shaoqi Kong2435011
802Yanqiang Guo2435011
804Dongying Fu734922
804Lichao Ma1534911
804C J Zhang1034921
804Xiong-Jie Gu634911
808Meisheng Liang2234811
809An-Bang Wang1234711
809Jinghong Ma1134711
812Yao-Qing Hu334611
813Rongfang Liu1834511
813Shaocheng Zhang734511
815Xing Guo1434411
815Qihuang Huo1234411
817Yang Lingzhen4334311
817Yang Lu1034311
819Wenfeng Li1134211
820Li Wang2234111
820Xiao-Hong Li1334111
822Bo Guo634011
822Yingjie Zhao1134011
824Chufei Cheng1233911
824Xinru Yang733911
826Xiaoqin Cheng1433611
827Zhaoping Hou2933411
827Wei-Yi Chen1733411
829Weili Lily Wu4733325
829Lei Qin833365
829Xihuan Sun5933311
829Yafeng Fu533311
829Zhichao Yang1633311
829Wensheng Hou1033311
835Quan Zhou1033211
835Wen Liu733246
835Zhigang Jia3433211
835Zhixin Jin2033211
839Peng Wang1233133
839Beilei Sun1333111
841Hao Meng933023
841Yuanfei Ding533011
841Xiao Zhang2133011
844Shengguo Ma2832911
845Yuekui Xu1032811
846Xiaomin Guo2232711
846Runhua Yao1732711
848Jinliang Li532655
848Haiyan Du1732612
848Xiuqing Zheng2232611
848Haina Jiang1032611
848Xiaoliang Li1432611
854Yuexing Wei2232511
856Tao Wang1632211
856Tiegen Guo1532211
856Wanggang Zhang732211
859Liangliang Guo2232112
859Jiaquan Xie2832111
861Dongna Liu2531911
861Xiaodi Zhang1731911
863Qing Teng1531811
864Liu YY631733
865Ke Guoju1231612
866Decheng An931511
866Haixia Zhang1031512
866Jiali Cui1231511
866Fuhao Cheng931511
866Xiaozhe Cheng1631512
866Yongli Pei1131511
872Yanna Han1831412
872Zhijun Han1431411
874Jing Ren831323
874Ruwei Yao1031311
874Pengfei Yan1631311
877Zhihao Wang1031211
878Tao Meng831111
878Z X Zhang531111
880Gaowei Yan3131011
880Yongfeng Li1331011
880Jianyin Lei2531011
880Zhi-Hua Gao1531011
884Wendong Zhang630922
884Jingxia Li2630911
884Hang Xu3230911
884Chuncheng Li1030911
888Fei Sun3330822
889Yuanyuan Guo1530711
889Yichao Liu3630712
889Liu Jianxin1830711
889Chang Yuanying1230711
893Jingxin Zhu1530611
893Zhiqiang Yan1130611
895Zhiwei Jia1830511
895Zixian Liu1930511
895Yuanyuan Yan1130511
898Yinke Dou3830411
899Bo Zhao1130333
900Hui Zhao530267
900Xianjie Du1030211
900Hong-Kui Guo1030211
903Zhipeng Gao2530111
903Conggai Li230121
903Chenlong Wang1230111
903Yonggang Lei730111
903Yuanyuan Tian130132
908Huiling Bai1630011
908Ruishan Xie830033
910Jian Wang2329911
910Caili Wang1329911
912Guoxing Li2629811
912Guoxing Liang2229811
912Zehua Chen2129811
916Lei QIN229711
917Yue Sun1029511
917Wanzhou Zhang1929511
917Xinghua Liu929511
920Haakon Vennemo529422
920Yajun Tian1229413
922Pengfei Wang1529311
923Pengfei Duan1229211
923Guoqiang Wei1029211
923Siying He629222
926Yunxiao Hao1129111
926Lingyan Lin3429111
926Zhonglin Zhang1529111
929Yongle Chen3529011
929Dandan Li2129011
929Guorui Feng929011
932Tao Wang828911
932Xuyang Bai1528911
932Isaac Sam Hayford628911
935Fuxiang Li2228811
935Yonghua Sun1428811
935Xudong Huang1228811
938Li-Juan Shi828721
938Z H Wang1428711
940Youbo Di1628611
940Peng Wang928611
940Lijian Zheng2528611
940Huanwu Sun2028611
944Zhongyi Quan328522
944Yuhan Sun328555
944Rui Zhou1028511
947Junhua Luo328497
947Baosheng Liu1928422
949Cuiping Ye1828311
949Na Wang528322
951Tong Zhao1928111
951Cuixian Luo1328111
951Quanxin Shi2428111
951Xiaohu Hao1428111
951Lixin Meng1228111
956Lianpeng Xia1428011
956Yajun He628011
958Xudong Fan727956
959Benhui Hou627811
960Xiaoming Qiu927722
961Ziwen Li1527611
962Cheng Hou1027522
962Feng Liu1127511
962Xuehua Zhao2227511
962G R Liu1327544
966Jeffrey A Hawk327421
966Kang Zhang927411
966Shaohui Yan1427412
969Jingkun Ren1427311
969S Z Zhang927311
971Shangmin Zhao1527211
971Xiaoguang Liu1227211
971Zong-Lin Yi827211
971Shengli Cao927211
975Fang Shi1527111
976Yu-Chu Tian1427034
976Xuan Tang827011
978Shaohui Guo1626923
978Haijie Guo1926922
978Yancai Zhou1026911
978Yanqing Duan2026911
978Y L Li226931
978H S Chen226951
984Longlong Zhang2226811
984Hai-Shun Wu826833
984Xilin Liu1626812
984Xiaoling Xie1226811
984Xiaolei Qiao1326811
989Zhong-Zhong Zhang326611
989Ya-Ling Wang826622
991Jianchao Ma826511
991Baihui Jin826511
991Jianting Kang1526511
991Wenyang Wang1326511
995Waqar Hussain526411
995P D Han1126411
997Pulong Geng826311
997Zhijun Liu226322
997Lei Qin526311
997Dongxi Li2426311