28.5K(top 5%)
PR articles
551.4K(top 10%)
PR citations
204(top 10%)
PR h-index
217(top 10%)
h-index
4.1(top 10%)
2-year impact
37.8K
documents
790.9K
doc citations
15.6K
citing journals
awards

Top Authors (by peer-reviewed citations)

#NameArticlesCitationsA posC pos
1Hong Liao27315.2K11
2Xu Yue14112.6K11
3Xingming Sun13611.6K11
4Xiaochen Dong7310.4K32
5Mindong Chen24210.3K11
6Eugenios Agathokleous2809.3K11
7Xinlei Ge2038.7K11
8Xuhui Lee1138.2K22
9Jian Shen1817.9K11
10Yu Xue1707.8K14
11Jianlin Hu1347.7K11
12Yele Sun1007.4K11
13Xiaolong Xu1177.4K21
14Xu Zeshui807.3K45
15Tim Li2477.1K22
16Xiaolong Xu1606.9K11
17Zhanqing Li676.9K44
18Yan Yin1836.4K11
19Ke Li596.2K11
20Qingshan Liu1016.1K11
21Zhihong Jiang1166.1K11
22Qinglong You675.8K21
23Yanlin Zhang1495.6K12
24Zhaozhong Feng1565.6K11
25Huijun Wang1925.4K11
26Tianliang Zhao1745.4K11
27Yafei Shen595.2K11
28Haishan Chen1365.2K11
29Pingqing Fu595.0K22
30Anum Shafiq1004.9K11
31Xiangao Xia924.9K11
32Zhihua Xia824.9K11
33Daniel J Jacob184.9K44
34Renlong Hang674.8K11
35Min Xia1564.8K11
36Zhangjie Fu1254.7K11
37Ming-Hsuan Yang64.6K104
38Xing Yuan1104.5K11
39Leilei Xu914.4K11
40Yunfei Bu754.4K11
41Zhonghua Cheng474.4K11
42Tong Jiang884.4K11
43Buda Su694.3K11
44Zaiwu Gong1794.3K11
45Hongliang Zhang614.3K44
46Yuhui Zheng994.2K11
47Haiyan Guan1024.2K11
49Fei Teng1014.0K11
50Qi Ying574.0K22
51Jianping Guo564.0K13
52Ling Shao153.9K95
53Yi Y Liu303.9K23
54Wei Huang233.9K179
55Muhammad Bilal1083.8K11
56Mingdao Zhang983.8K11
57Shuanggen Jin1803.7K11
58Zhiqiu Gao1373.7K11
59Jing-Jia Luo1173.7K12
60Botao zhou1393.7K11
61Kaihua Zhang823.7K12
62Wanchun Dou1163.6K22
63Chunbiao Li663.6K11
64Le Sun1173.6K11
66Decheng Zhou323.6K11
67Guojie Wang613.5K11
68Ke Li93.5K31
69Yizhou Zhang333.5K34
70Yanjun Wang523.4K11
70Yuan-Jian Yang1203.4K11
72Jingfa Li983.4K11
73Lianshui Li403.4K11
74Xiaogu Huang573.4K11
75Wenjun Zhang743.3K11
76Zhili Zhou943.2K11
77Jin Wang1193.2K25
78Edward Calabrese803.1K33
79Junfeng Wang643.1K11
80Xiaochen Dong323.1K35
81Fang Cao783.1K11
83Jun Zheng613.1K11
84Shaofei Kong553.0K22
85Dagang Liu473.0K11
86Yuesi Wang562.9K12
87Yuan Wang322.9K34
88Changming Dong1282.9K12
89Zhengyu Liu312.8K64
90Chao Liu952.8K11
91Guoyin Zhu552.8K22
92Chunbiao Li842.7K11
93Jingfeng Xiao202.7K32
94Gaofeng Shao302.7K11
95Youfei Zheng642.7K11
96Liguang Wu752.7K11
97Wei Xiao542.7K11
98Zhenghua Hu902.7K11
99Ayugi Brian Odhiambo582.7K11
100Jianmin Chen512.7K35
101Chunsong Lu1352.7K11
102Zhuang Wang782.6K11
103Yijun He1702.6K11
104Lei Zhao92.6K32
105Victor S Sheng482.6K33
106Zhongfeng Qiu1082.6K11
107Beijing Chen612.6K11
108Jinhai He622.6K11
109Jianqing Zhai302.6K11
110Yang Yang732.6K11
111Tinghuai Ma1522.6K11
112Xiao-San Luo572.6K11
114Victor Ongoma502.5K21
115Qin Zhong432.5K22
116Ehsan Elahi412.5K11
117Laurent Li412.5K56
118Qingshan Liu692.5K11
119Min Lai562.5K11
120Jianghua Yu932.5K11
121Waheed Ullah472.4K11
122Irfan Ullah362.4K11
123Pang-Chi Hsu842.4K11
124ZHAI Shixian282.4K22
125Junlin An432.3K11
126Biao Zhang742.3K11
127Honglei Wang872.3K11
128Kui Ren72.3K75
129Benhong Peng662.3K11
130Jun Cheng392.3K11
131Xiaobing Yu722.2K11
132Zhaoyong Guan982.2K11
133William Allan Perrie982.2K11
134Panmao Zhai382.2K11
135Jingyi Li492.2K11
136Zhiwei Zhu842.2K11
137Guo Wei792.2K22
138Shanlei Sun882.2K11
140Shibo Fang262.1K11
141Jun He372.1K22
142Shoudong Liu292.1K11
143Jun Xu382.1K11
144Xiang San Liang642.1K11
145Kai Hu642.1K11
146Zhiwei Wu412.0K21
147Yongming Xu572.0K11
148Ghulam Rasool312.0K21
149Guangcan Liu572.0K14
150Jia Zhu332.0K11
151Yonghong Zhang1201.9K11
152Lei Fan231.9K32
153Peng Ji281.9K11
153Zhiguo Qu791.9K11
155Tao Tao691.9K11
156Haishan Chen941.9K11
157Bin Li351.9K11
158Shengyang Dong281.9K22
159Zhaoqing Pan221.9K11
159Yuqing Zhang261.9K21
161Mi Zhang271.9K11
162zhicong Yin631.9K11
163Jian Rao811.9K11
164Shuanghe Shen591.8K11
165Anmin Duan271.8K21
166Yali Luo491.8K11
166Zhaoqing Pan181.8K31
168Linhua Xu701.8K11
170Lin Zhao341.8K22
171Qm Jonathan Wu321.8K22
172fei Liu551.8K12
173Ruhai Bai31.8K11
174Lu Hao401.8K11
174Min Hu581.8K25
176Yunhua Chang421.8K11
177Deyong Sun771.8K11
177Jichuan Sheng471.8K11
179Anant Madabhushi211.8K67
180Robert M Parinussa101.8K31
181Ashfaq Ahmad Shah461.8K11
182Haiming Xu811.8K11
183Wenjian Hua471.7K11
184Huopo Chen301.7K11
185Wenjun Liu1011.7K11
186Dan Cudjoe371.7K11
187Guoxiong Wu301.7K11
188Xiushu Qie581.7K11
189Daifeng Peng221.7K11
189Zhen Yu Lu1051.7K11
191Jinyuan Xin481.7K12
192Jianqi Sun441.7K11
193Xiaochen Dong61.7K22
194Hao Jiang681.7K11
195Ronald van der A301.7K11
196Atul Thakur561.7K11
196Xiefei Zhi901.7K11
198Liang Li141.7K11
199Dabang Jiang761.7K11
200Huihui Song391.6K12
201Daniel Hagan551.6K11
202Weizhai Bao431.6K12
203Yi Cao231.6K32
204Lixia Zhang231.6K11
205Jean-Pierre Wigneron201.6K55
206Yubin Li831.6K11
207Hanwei Liang331.6K11
208Abu Reza Md Towfiqul Islam491.6K33
209Yibo Liu291.6K21
210Safi Ullah231.6K22
211Jingjing Xu531.6K12
212Chengyi Zhao381.6K11
213Yongjun Ren821.6K11
214Jinglin Zhang251.6K11
215Jian Su531.6K11
216Hongli Ren571.6K12
217Hongbo FU411.6K23
218Xiong Li251.6K55
219Cong Guo361.5K11
220Yu Zheng291.5K11
221Shengjie Niu721.5K11
222Qingfang Li441.5K11
223Jingzheng Ren261.5K55
224Geyi Wen691.5K11
226Bin Gu181.5K11
226Hui Qiu261.5K12
228Qitao Xiao341.5K11
229Haikun Zhao721.5K11
230Qi Luo421.5K11
231Shuai Zhang391.5K14
231Decai Tang751.5K11
233Lidong Shen561.5K12
234Yunxia Zhao351.5K11
235Baowei Wang581.5K11
236Xingna Yu401.5K11
237Yaya Mao1151.5K11
238Liang Dong291.5K24
239Xieyao Ma321.4K11
240Guoyi Zhou391.4K11
241Syed Tasueef Hassan131.4K11
242Zbigniew Kundzewicz211.4K11
243Abdul Rauf341.4K12
244Zhonghui Liu71.4K76
245Zhen Yu341.4K12
246Blaise RAVELO1331.4K11
247Xiaolei Zou891.4K12
248Bian He251.4K11
249Fangmin Zhang531.4K11
250Juan Li221.4K11
250mingxia Song211.4K11
252Vedaste IYAKAREMYE341.4K11
253Yu-Chi Lin491.4K11
254Baojie Li401.4K12
255Gaige Zheng641.4K11
256Yongfa Zhu151.4K45
257Xin Lan41.4K74
258Rangjian Qiu361.3K11
259Toshio Yamagata231.3K33
260Jujie Wang621.3K11
261Gang Zeng581.3K11
262Yun-Qing Shi291.3K11
263Sen Zhao301.3K22
263Fayu Wan1261.3K11
266Song Guo671.3K22
267Debiao He201.3K88
268Jun He171.3K11
269Shenyun Wang541.3K11
270Ligang Zhou321.3K22
271Rongcai Ren521.3K11
272Xiaolong Xu341.3K11
273Mingjie Xie421.3K11
274Xiaoyan Ma411.3K11
275Jinzhong Min821.3K11
275Sai Ji661.3K11
277Hassen Babaousmail261.3K11
278Bangzhu Zhu141.3K32
279Jiangang Shu81.2K21
280Kai Chen501.2K11
280Jianjun Liu101.2K42
282Chang-Jin Ou331.2K33
283Meng Gao171.2K46
284Renyi Zhang171.2K47
286Qi Jiang141.2K22
287Weishou Shen421.2K11
287Sihua Lu301.2K22
287Liangxia Zhang111.2K11
290Gaopeng Lu591.2K22
291Feihu Li301.2K11
291Rahat Ullah1011.2K11
293Pinya Wang521.2K11
293Shutao Chen441.2K11
295Young-Min Yang351.2K11
296Shaofeng Shao331.2K11
297Yansen Xu461.2K11
298Chunyong Yin411.2K11
299Yingjie Zhou191.2K11
300Zhili Wang311.2K11
301Dr. Sanjit Kumar Mondal161.2K11
302Hanqing Kang431.2K11
303Doç. Dr. ANDAÇ BATUR ÇOLAK221.2K22
305Bo Liu811.2K11
306Jun Bi221.2K23
307Hao Fang321.2K11
308Hailong Wang421.2K12
309Bin Gu331.2K11
310Yiran Li201.2K22
311Xingfu Tang201.2K23
312Xianmei Lang481.2K11
313Jiquan Chen241.2K68
314Fan-Yong Meng641.2K23
315Lin Zhao481.2K11
316Renjian Zhang201.2K22
317Guangxi Cao371.1K11
318Ying Sun251.1K11
319Jianxin Ren1031.1K11
320Xiao-Tong Yuan391.1K11
320Kanike Raghavendra Kumar391.1K11
322Guojie Wang411.1K11
323Bin Quan231.1K33
324Saad Ahmed Javed271.1K22
325Rubin Jiang451.1K11
326Huan Yu321.1K22
327Dongdong Zhu281.1K12
328Ji Guo561.1K12
329Xunjie Gou101.1K33
330Anqian Wang121.1K11
330Wei Cai231.1K21
332Yuanlu Li261.1K11
333Ruby Leung151.1K44
334Mithun Mukherjee641.1K22
335Hucheng Sun391.1K12
336Yuying Wang361.1K22
336Alex X. Liu341.1K33
338Man Qiao181.1K11
339Fuzhong Weng561.1K12
340Yu Liu111.1K11
341Shaojian Qu671.1K12
342Y L Sun51.1K24
343Yuqing Wang321.1K22
344Mei-Yi Fan231.1K11
345Duanyang Liu371.1K11
346Lianchun Song251.1K11
347Munesh Kumar231.1K22
348Aleksander Gurlo51.1K43
349Zongwei Ma261.1K24
350Guangsheng Zhou451.1K11
350Songyan Jiang231.1K22
352Yongwei Wang311.0K11
352Keding Lu241.0K22
354Qiang Yang371.0K12
355Tianze Sun161.0K11
356Muddassar Sarfraz211.0K33
356Cheng Hu341.0K11
358Shengping He471.0K22
359Wenjie Liu891.0K11
360Md. Arfan Ali281.0K11
362Feng Zhou1299911
363Dongyang Nie2199811
364Longjiang Mao4099711
365Kui Chen4799311
366Yanfang Chen1898211
367Yuzhu Liu8597811
368Ling-Yun He2797433
369Karam Alsafadi2797111
369Hamida Ngoma Nadoya1297111
371Tianqi Zhou2896811
371Jun Cai5296811
373Jiangfeng Wei4296712
374Fengying LI1796411
375Miaomiao Liu1596222
376Jing-Xin Shi1995922
376Wei Fang2395911
376Emmanuel Nketiah2195922
376Zhao Guang Rui595911
380Yi Cao1895822
381Zhongwang Wei1495733
381Fuzhen Shen1695711
383Xiucang LI1595611
385Hezhong Yuan2995511
386Qingyun Yan5995412
386Ferrante Neri2895453
388Ke Fan3795011
389Peixian Zhuang1894734
390Yehui Zhang3194611
391Yansong Bao4594511
392Fei Dai3094132
394Giri R Kattel3693133
395Bright Obuobi2192522
396Xiaoning Zhao3691611
397Yanju Liu2191411
398Qi Liu2891311
399Bing Tu3091211
399Chujie Gao2891211
401Xiaojun Zuo2590911
401Qiong Huang4290912
403Yufu Zang2590813
403Xianyi Chen2890811
405Shengqiang Wang5890711
405Yongxin Li3290711
407Jiandong Li2090611
407Zhu Tao3890622
409Runxia Sun1090511
410Hy D2090411
411Meng Gao1490343
412Zhuling Sun2990111
413André S. H. Prévôt1489657
414Islam Abu Reza Md Towfiqul3089533
416Changchun Chen2089111
416Lu Wang2989111
416Jinhui Gao2489111
419Rong-Hua Zhang5588813
420Peng Ma2088411
421Fengxiao Huang388011
422Zhi-Guo Yu2587811
423Guo Donglin1987511
424Kai Chen4487111
425Yongfeng Wu5987011
425Kazem Zamanian2787032
427Tiexi Chen4186511
428Ronghao Chu1886311
429Xiaofeng Xu3186111
430Brandon J Bethel4385911
431Feifei Shen4285811
432Yaobin Wang1285711
433Weijing Li2185611
434Yangzhou Wu1985322
435Sri Harsha Kota1385144
435Hao Jiang3385112
437Weiwei Guo2285011
438Huanhuan Zhu884411
439Guirong Tan2784111
440Wenhao Gu3883811
442Jian-Gang Lu2283611
442K Raghavendra Kumar1883611
444Prof. Tarun Thakur2283422
444Miao Yu2683412
446Xun Hu1783033
447Jinwei Wang3682811
448Liang Wu2082722
449Shiguang Miao2382611
450Yubao Sun4482511
452Kenny T C Lim Kam Sian4382311
453Qilin Zhang7082111
454Qian Chen1882011
455Alexis Mouche2281311
456Xinyi Huang14808106
457Gaoyuan Yu1280711
458Baozhang Chen3180512
458Xueyan Lyu1380512
460Lijuan Miao3680111
461Hongyan Xing5979911
462Guicai Ning1579724
462Hailing Jia2179711
464Ronghao Wang2079511
465Qin'geng Wang1779322
466Jia Liu5179211
468Jiefeng Wu3779112
469Xianhua Wu1879011
469Tingchun Wang4279011
471Alaa Mhawish2078912
472Momei Qin2778611
473Miao-Ni Gao1578511
475Zhiyang Lyu878244
475Meili Tang1878211
477Yecai Guo1978111
478Yunjie Chen5378011
481Gohar Ali1477811
481Moses. A. Ojara1777822
481Le Sun3977811
484Jun Yin1577611
485Jian Cao3077311
486Xiangpeng Huang1377011
487Bo-Chao Zheng4676911
487Jian Dang2076922
489Zhenxuan Li1376811
490Guiyu Xia2376711
491Chen Wang3776511
492Guwei Zhang1576211
492Chenguang Tian4076211
494Gerrit de Leeuw3175723
495Valentina Boamah2875311
496Wu Deng375286
497Huijun Wang2274922
497Chien-Ming Chen5674933
497Da-Lin Zhang2774933
500Jinliang Liu4374835
501Jingsong Yang3774711
501Meng Yang1374711
503Chengsheng Yuan2974411
504Jingfa Liu3774211
504Binghao Jia2074211
504Asher Samuel Bhatti1174221
507Hua Zhang2573711
508Ming Qian1573511
508Dongmei Xu3273511
510Cheng Wang1473255
511Jun Xu373111
511Yuanshu Jing2573111
513Lingbing Bu4772911
514Qingtang Su1372822
515Qian Chengfei2472511
516Zhenming Ji1372333
516Zhengkun Qin5572311
518Jike Chen1372022
518Ruonan Zhang672022
520Xiaoye Yang2871911
520Fei Zheng2571911
520Guosen Chen1871911
523Umm E Habiba771811
524Biao Zhang1771511
525Qiao Peng371232
526haijing Zhang471111
527Hemin Sun971011
528Li Qi2370911
529Shoupeng Zhu2870711
530Yulan Zhang670522
530Na Kang1570511
532Zhiwei Wu570422
533Adharsh Rajasekar2470311
534Irfan Ullah1170011
535Xueying Wen1369911
536Pingping Xiong2269811
537Liguo Weng2569411
537Shun Ge869411
539Xin Geng2769011
539Fan Zhang1869011
541Yiqing Zeng1168943
542Chao Wang3168811
543Jianwei Fei1568711
544Jianhua Chang6668211
545Ying Yan4868111
546Isaac K Nooni2967811
546Meiying Xie467811
549Chi Yang2167612
550Xin-Zhong Liang2167346
551Xiaodong Zhu4567111
552Xinwang Liu1867023
553Huan Rong4366811
554Yiqing Xu1566322
555Yuanzhi Zhang5066012
556Zilong Jin2565911
557Liang Yuan1965811
558Yc Cheng1265742
558Q M Jonathan Wu965722
560Huimin Li3865611
561Bo Yang2065211
562Xuezhi Wen765111
563Jieying Ding1165022
563Dachao Jin2865011
565Hang Su1664944
566Xiaorui Zhang2964811
566Wenhuai Song2664811
568Jianping Huang2164622
569Jiuwei Zhao4064511
569Yan Xue1464511
569A R M Towfiqul Islam1264522
573Qing Yan4064411
574Dongsen Yang1064211
575Zhijun Wu2464122
575Sunil Kr. Jha2464111
577Kangjia Gong2164011
578Tao Li3963912
578Zehui Li863932
580Yongming Guo1963813
580Chunwei Liu2163811
582Jianyong Lu5663511
583Xiaojing Bai1563311
584Mao Mao2963011
585Lian Zong1962911
587Peipeng Yu962421
587Jin Li762455
587Zhuozhi Shu2362411
590Jin-Hua Yu2562311
590Wenqi Zhang1462311
592Zhe Sun862212
592Pengxiang Ge2362211
594Bo Sun2962112
595Dong Guo5062011
596Hongyan Wu5361811
596Liguo Weng1361811
598Zhaomin Wang2361623
598Guoqing Zhang2361611
598Mavis Adjei1261622
602Yunjiang Zhang3861411
603Tianming Zhan3160932
603Minhua Qin1260911
605Hui Zhao1360721
605Wenjin Sun3060711
607Zhanyang Xu2660511
607Yin Zhou660522
607Zengxin Zhang960544
610Jianfeng Shi2260422
610Dongshuai Li2060411
612Fei Ge1360222
613Gang Huang2260011
613Muhammad Shahzaman1060011
615Wenming Lin4959911
615X San Liang1259911
617Farhan Mustafa1659811
618Lili Ren2059711
619Xiaolong Chen1159611
620Jianzhong Xu759354
620Yan Zhang759354
622Wenkai Li1759211
622Guangjie Liu4959222
622Richard Boiyo1559211
625Dedalo Marchetti1059121
625Yanlan Mao859122
627Haowen Tan1958812
627Yang Zhao2258811
627Shuoben Bi4958811
627Hao Yang158811
631Wei Tian3758611
632Lili Tang1358511
632Jielin Jiang2858511
632Can Chen1958511
635Mengyang Liu1158411
636Xu Dong Gao4058311
637Ruifen Zhan2758122
638Baiping Xiong1258022
639Rizwan Karim857911
639Chunfa Wu2157911
639Yu-Peng Yuan357966
642Chao Fang2957813
643Liangjun Wang857722
644ZhiChao Zhang4557511
644Peiyun Zhang3357522
646Pengxiang Qiu2457312
648Gongfei Song3057011
649Hong Wang656911
649Yuchun Ma1356911
651Jia Yu956854
651lingdong Kong656822
653Fengling Liu2156611
654Hanyu Li356111
655Yuzhi Song1555811
656Yixing Yin2755711
657Yangyang Xu1055633
658Zengqun Zhao355511
659Xiuwen Cheng1354967
660Md. Jalal Uddin1354711
661Tianyi Zhang854622
662Junxiang Ge5754311
663Chunmao Zhu454122
664Guoyi Zhou454011
665Xianhua Wu2453822
666Yijun Zhang2453622
666Zhi-geng Pan5853634
668Yuhui Zheng2753511
668Nasir Abbas Khan1653511
668Dingzhu Hu2853511
668Haibo HU2853522
672Qing Tian5853411
673Jinjin Sun1053311
673Xingang Liu653333
676Cheng Liu1353211
678Xuefa Wen1553011
679Aiguo Song5052923
680Rui Xiao952735
680Yaodeng Chen5252711
682Xueliang Guo1152611
683Mengying Bao2152511
684Xiangyang Luo1852422
684James C. McWilliams252422
686Zhongwei Huang1052311
687Andres Calabia2252011
687Adnan Abbas1252011
689Atiqur Rahman751934
690Fenglin Xian4251811
691Si Gao1651721
693Jiayi Pan1851632
693Qiong Huang451633
693Panlong Yang3751634
693Dan Wang1451613
698Shanyou Zhu2851311
699Yiran Teng1751211
700Xihua Liu1651111
700Yang Yang2851112
700Yueyue Yu2051111
703Chuhan Lu3950911
704Hongsheng Wu1150811
705Gang Liu1150511
705Xiyan Xu1650512
708Cong Bai1350233
709Qi Wang750111
710Bei Gao2850015
710Temesgen Gebremariam Asfaw650011
710Wei Shao2250011
713Abubaker Omer749911
713Nan Li2149911
713Yuan Xue649911
713Yu Zhao1649922
717Yiyi Wang1749811
718Yuan XUE249664
719Jinqing Zuo1449511
720Baosheng Jin649432
721Zaiqiang Yang2649111
722Zuofang Zheng949011
723Lizhi Xiong1348911
724Ye Tian1248811
724Yunpeng Shan948811
724Junxiu Wang948811
727Yunquan Dong4248712
727Ruxia Sun1148711
727Shanmin Wang848711
727Yanayan Huang2748711
731Changjie Cai348622
732Lei Yao948524
733Ping Wu948411
734Jianlin Hu2448311
735Lulu Dai748211
735Alan Howard1248222
737Longyan Li2148011
737Qifei Han1548011
737Er Lu2548011
737Ming Wei6848011
737Hedi Ma1748011
742Zhuyu Zhao1347911
742Ge Cheng1147911
744Guangjun Xu1547811
744Ren Zhang1747842
746Jinwei Sun2247711
747Qigen Lin1747622
747Xiaodong Xie2047611
747Feng Yu1847613
750Jinwei Wang2247411
751Yachao Jin1547311
752Jihai Dong2947211
752Longhuan Wang1447211
754Xueli Ding1647112
754Jianbing Jin3647111
754Huiqin Ma847121
754Sen Zhang547122
758Huafeng Tian746986
759Xuewei Hou1346811
760Zhengwen Xu1246711
761Ling Tan1146611
761Youcun Qi1246612
761Gnim Tchalim Gnitou1446611
764Yuanqing Bu1546411
764Shuli Yan2846412
766Yejun Xu1446333
766Ping Zhao1746311
768Guosheng Zhang2446211
769Xiaofan Li2846122
769Mingliang Wang1746123
769Qingqing Li3846111
772Dong Si1745911
772Fangkun Wu1245911
774Zhiping Tian2045811
774Wen-Shuo Kuo1145822
776Hui Shuai1945711
777Ming Xue1645534
778Jeng-Shyang Pan1345487
778Dongsheng Geng1945433
778Yingwen Chen1245422
781Yaqin Xie2345111
782Liang Dai845011
783Siyan Dong644911
783Yongxiang Han2644911
783Xiaojun Wang1244952
783Chen Yuan2444911
783Jinsen Shi1244922
788Weiyi Hao1944811
789Bowen Shen444711
789Jinghua Chen3644711
791Zhihua Cui444672
791Shilu Tong44461616
791Lidong Huang1744611
794Zain Ul Abideen1344511
794Haiwei Li2044512
796Shuangyan Yang3044311
797Xiao-Ming Hu1644134
798Zhen Du1443911
798Biao Zhang3043911
800Md. Mozammel Haque2443811
800Wenhong Xie1143811
802Xin-Bing Cheng1043534
803Tongwen Wu1743311
804Yubao Liu2043211
804Usman Mazhar1243211
804Zhaobo Sun2243211
807Feng Wang943122
807Xin Dou843111
809Yu Ding1443011
810Jinwen Xi542911
811Zhaohui LIN2242511
811Bin Qu642522
814Chaoxia Yuan3242111
815Jiechun Deng4241911
815Nana Prempeh841911
817Chen Zhao1041811
817Xiaoyun Sun1841811
819Yanling Wang1241711
821Tian-Shun Song1141533
821Fei Yu541543
821Di Di3141511
821Fushan Wei341522
825Tong Sha1141411
826Haobo Tan1041311
827Shahid Ali1041211
827Xingqiang Zhao1841211
829Solomon Obiri Yeboah Amankwah1541111
829Mingwei Lin541154
829Irfan Ullah1241111
832Zhiqing Xu1441011
832Hao Feng841022
832Yaohong Zhang1941011
832Tongguang Xu841023
837Nadine Unger840945
838Changyou Wang2740811
838Yongjie Yu1040812
838Xiao Tang1040811
838Wancheng Xie740811
838Shuangshuang Shi2440811
843Quanbo Ge1940721
843Xiaoqing Chen1740712
843Zhen Zhang1140711
843Xinchun Xie640711
847Renying Li1540611
847Wei Zhuang3140611
847Liangxia Zhang740611
850Haiyun Xia1740522
850Haroon Ur Rashid Khan840522
852Chao-Zhi Zhang3040411
852Zhiguo Huo2840411
852Steve P. McGrath14042317
852J F140422
852F J Zhao140422
857Bin Gu1340211
857Shucun Fu1340211
857Rongjun Wu1840211
860Xiangming Tang640111
860Qingquan Li2940111
862Xin Hao1840011
862Zhixiong Wang2740011
864Xiaodong Zeng1839911
864Zhao Zhang1039934
866Song Gu139811
867Zhigang Chu2239511
867Hong Liao1639513
867Hui Shen1939511
870Isaac Sarfo2539411
871Anxia Wan1339311
872Zeeshan Javed1039134
872Wenhui Zhu1039111
872Yun-Yun Chen3539111
875Felicity Hayes339011
875Ye Pu439011
877Ehsan Elahi638922
877Yadang Chen3938911
879Yang Zhou1838723
879Guanghui Zheng2338711
879Yuewei Dai2138722
882Jing Ge738611
882Jiao Lu1838611
882Lin Wang1838612
885Shixin Pei2438511
885Zhao Shuyun1938521
885Haiyan Shan1238511
888Chen Wang1338311
888Yihang Hong1838311
890Zhang Bing638022
890Jianhua SUN1638012
892Xing Li1437911
892Zhuhua Luo1937912
895Giri Kattel837844
895Xiuzhi Chen1237822
895Yan Guo1637811
898Guoqing Wang2037733
898Tie Dai3137711
898Yuting Pang1437711
901Chengfei He837632
901Xiujuan Zou1237612
903Dengzhi Liu1737511
903Wentao Liu837511
905Lucia Mumo837311
905Li Tao2337311
905Hui Cao1637311
905Jingda Liu637311
909Zhu Duan2937211
909Sajjad Raza1037223
909Meng Li1637211
909Meirong Wang2037211
909Huan Yu737212
914Wei He1437111
916Lei Zhu2136911
916Xiangyu Wu3336911
916Cheng Wang1336912
919Xiaohui Zhu1336822
919Jiandong Wang2836823
919Saichun Tan936811
922Yun Wu1236711
922Tong Nan1436711
922Shengdong Xie336711
925Fenfang Lin1136611
926Chunhua Shi3536511
927Tianai Lu736411
927Chenghu Sun836411
927Changming Dong2036411
930Wan Zhang1636311
930Yuhao Mao636311
932Wen Dai3436211
932Xinping Xu1636211
932Shi Cheng336286
932Min-Dong Chen2536211
936Lei Jiang2436111
936Byung-Ju Sohn2636122
936Junming Hao936133
939Yang Jiao1636012
939Changna Lu1236011
941Kaushal Raj Gnyawali635922
942Jing Wang1735811
942Zhifang Pei435812
942Pinwen Guo1235811
945Zhen-Dong Zhang135722
945Weitao Lyu2435711
947Huailin Zhou835611
947Lu Qi735611
949Yang Ji1135511
950Guozhu Shen1135411
950Xu Zhang735411
950Qiang Wu835485
950Yang Zhou1535413
954Rong Yu935311
954Francis Zwiers1535346
954Xiaolin Huang935311
954Feng Jiang2035311
958Xiaomei Fan1135211
959Xiaoya Yang635111
959QingKui Zeng935111
961Lingxiao Wang2835011
962Tao Feng434931
963Meimin Wang734811
963Xianghua Wu1234811
963Xiaoqi Zhang1234811
966xuyang Ge3634712
967Peng Xu1034621
967Jianyue Zhu1034622
967Dong Zhao1134622
970Qian Lu434511
970Shaorong Xiao1234511
972Fan Ping3634411
973Jinggao Hu2234311
973Qingfeng Xia1234311
975A J Dolman934234
976Yuling Zhai434132
977Guangyong Gao2334022
977Anqi Huang1134011
979Xinfa Qiu3533811
979Zhaoping Zhong633822
979Xiaolin Zhang2533811
982Ling Tan1033711
982Weixun Zhou1033713
982Xiao Shao633711
982Yu-Jia Tang1033711
986Feng Xie933611
987Jianping Tang1233522
987Zhenhui Wang3633511
989Xiao Cai2133411
989Kai Zhang1633414
991Tonghui Lian733311
991Jiangbing Xu1133311
993Khalid Mehmood833155
993Jiandong Li1033111
993Weifeng Chen433111
993Chengjun Zhou433111
993Guangtao Shang433111
993xiyang Wang433111
993Dongxia Liu1233111
1000Youqiao Ma1533021