12.4K(top 10%)
PR articles
216.1K(top 10%)
PR citations
136(top 20%)
PR h-index
140(top 20%)
h-index
4.9(top 5%)
2-year impact
15.1K
documents
299.2K
doc citations
10.1K
citing journals

Top Authors (by peer-reviewed citations)

#NameArticlesCitationsA posC pos
1Quan-Ke Pan22914.5K11
2Jianwei Xia37610.1K11
3Xipeng Pu1548.4K11
4Santosh Kumar1658.1K11
5Dafeng Zhang1358.1K11
6Xiaochen Dong797.5K24
7Wei Yang3177.2K11
8Xianxi Zhang1906.9K11
9Jinsheng Zhao2956.5K11
10Jun-qiang Li1216.1K11
11Yuchao Li1035.9K11
12Konggang Qu1325.9K11
13Santosh Kumar915.6K11
14Huaisheng Wang1555.6K11
15Jigong Hao1975.5K11
16Suyuan Zeng1685.3K11
18Kaizhou Gao1084.9K22
19Yuyan Han1094.4K11
20Hongyan Sang1334.3K11
21Zhijun Xu1574.3K11
22Suna Wang1594.3K11
23Bingyuan zhang1134.3K11
25Jiwei Zhai724.1K22
26Xiaochen Dong454.1K24
27Guangming Zhuang1754.0K11
28Ruiqing chu1403.9K11
29Yun-Wu Li1213.7K11
30Di Sun713.5K33
31PengPeng Fu1053.5K11
32Leilei Meng733.4K11
33Xianqiang Huang1343.3K11
34Ragini Singh362.8K11
35Yanhu Zhan522.7K12
36Chunlin Ma1642.4K11
37Xin Shao692.4K11
38Bing Yan502.4K22
39Zhipeng Liu292.4K32
40Haibo Li722.3K11
41Hui Yan892.3K11
42Biao Zhang362.3K11
43Da-Cheng Li1352.3K11
44Liqiang Xu382.3K22
45Brajesh Kumar Kaushik272.3K22
46Junqing Li412.2K11
47Qingchun Guo282.1K11
48Zhen Wang602.1K22
49Guoliang Chen842.1K11
51Qingpeng Wang732.0K11
52Min Hong822.0K11
53Junchang Liu412.0K11
54Lianzhi Li1151.9K11
55Hesheng Xia281.9K23
56Kaishan Song521.9K33
57Qinglin Wang881.9K11
58Ragini Singh451.8K11
59Chenglin Bai1911.8K11
60Xiangjin Kong781.8K11
61Wenzhi Li581.8K11
62Bo Ge791.8K11
62Zhenfang He161.8K11
64Weijiang He131.8K22
65Pei-yong Duan221.7K22
66Qiaoli Yue591.7K11
67Junhong Zhang731.7K11
68Liping Jia601.7K11
69Qian Wang171.7K22
70Zimin Wei491.7K32
71Qingfu Zhang711.7K11
72Renmin Liu461.6K11
73Haiquan Hu841.6K11
74Ailing Sun431.6K11
75Da-Qi Wang3021.6K11
76Yanna Zhao711.6K11
77Qingwang Xue711.5K11
78Su Changhua221.5K11
79Changfa Wang931.5K11
80Yanlan Wang891.5K11
81Rufen Zhang1071.4K11
82Qingxia Yao591.4K11
83Ke Zheng321.4K11
84Yong Xu371.4K22
85Caihong Song441.4K12
86Denghu Wei521.3K11
87Huawei Zhou671.3K11
88Limin Zhao541.3K11
89Wanzhi Chen161.3K32
90Quli Fan221.3K78
91Xiao Miao421.3K11
92Guo Zijian51.3K63
93Hengshuai Li471.2K11
94Qiang Li591.2K11
95Rui Li591.2K11
96Peng Duan431.2K11
97Qianli Li891.2K11
98Huaiyong Li471.2K11
99Chao-Lei Ban361.2K11
100Jing Lu471.2K11
101Shuwen Gong541.1K11
102Jian Wu261.1K12
103Cailong Liu621.1K22
103Juan Du651.1K11
105Jian Wu231.1K11
106Xilian Wei591.1K11
107Shuling Xu451.1K11
108Xiaozhen Ren241.1K11
109Jianzhuang Jiang301.1K57
110Yuqiang Wu121.0K22
111Hongguo Hao411.0K11
112Wen-Li Jia211.0K11
113Zhengfeng Jia471.0K11
114Guozhong Zang1398411
115Junsheng Zhao6398311
116Meiju Niu3697011
117Qingzhen Zhao796811
118Yanjun Zhai2396111
119Zhuang Ding3795611
120Rong-Na Ma3594211
121Jifeng Liu3793422
122Lianru Gao1492511
123Zhu Guo1491911
124Dandan Sang4091611
125Xia Li4091211
126Ning Zhang3490411
127Shuo Tao4187811
128Ruiqing Li2287222
129Hui-Yan Ma2286611
130Hongbo Suo2984811
131Shujuan Yao1784511
132Handong Yin11084411
133Guodong Shen5984311
134zhang Peng-Fang4183612
135Anfu Guo4583311
136Feng-Zhen Liu3282911
137Xiaoqing Wang1782322
138Muhammad Zahoor Khan5281512
138Chang-Qiu Zhao4981511
140Xuewen Hua3781111
141Xing-Liang Yin3181011
142Wenjun Kang2780811
143Demao Li1280111
144Ruiyan Zhang3279811
145Xuecheng Liu1379211
146Lei-Lei Li3478411
147Xingchuan Zhao4377911
148Jichun Cui4277611
149Bin Sun2775711
150Guiqin Liu4975411
151Meichao Gao773822
152Junjie Ni3573211
153Bo Zhang4372111
154Aifeng Li2372011
155Ru-Fen Zhang5771611
156Zongliang Wang4771111
157Zhenbao Feng3870911
158Lei Feng1570822
159Zhenxing Xi670222
160Lingyun Du2070111
161Mingming Fang1569822
162Yunyun Dong2969411
162Fei Ding1769412
164Zhuwang Shao569111
165Yan Yang2869011
166Guang Li3068811
167Qingfa Chen1268711
168Hongqiang Guo2468411
168Li-Ping Wang2868411
170Lingqian Kong5667511
171Hongmei Du3366912
172Chengchao Hu4566511
173Xia Li2666422
174Hongzhuan Xuan2166311
175Lingqiang Li4665511
176Liming Fan1865333
177Baoxu Huang2865011
178Chuansheng Cui3564611
179Cheng Chao Hu1964411
180Ji-Yuan Du2464113
181Xiutang Zhang1863733
182Zhi-Jun Zhao2563322
182Mohammad Ali Shariati1063354
182Maksim Rebezov1063343
185Dongting Wang3062711
186Ji-Suo Wang7062611
187Houting Liu2261911
188Yushu Wu2961711
189Huiyan Ma1661611
190Jianfang Dong2461411
191bingxue Yao1560411
192Shuhao Wang4159811
193Zhanfang Hou2659711
194Shao-Zhen Nie1459011
194Ning-Ning Zhang3059011
196Guoru Li1558722
196Zengjing Guo1658712
198Congxu Zhu1458622
199Zhi-Xin Zheng958011
200Kun Mao557911
201Shangjing Guo1957711
202Shuchao Qin2457022
203Hua Yang4056911
204Qun Sun6056811
205Xufeng Zhou3356612
207Wenxia Feng3255811
208Yuanfu Zhang3055411
208Yuexing Zhang1455454
208Zhiping Fan1755411
211Wen-Jing Shi1454812
211Peng Qu2854811
213Lokendra Singh1153822
214Shuqin Zhu1653511
215Han Dong Yin2353411
216Huasheng Zhang4752411
217You-Ying Di7552311
218Qianqian Shang1552122
219Mohammad Khaja Nazeeruddin55202224
219Michael Grätzel55202737
219Renmin Liu1752011
222Shihua Fu5751911
223Li-Biao Han1351644
224Han-Dong Yin6451411
225Xinjiang Kang1150124
226Sikandar Ali Qalati2149622
226Zhen Zhou2249623
228Shouxin Cui4049011
229Liying Liu1648911
230Qi Song3648511
230Wenqiong Chai2548511
232Wenzeng Duan3348312
233Shuhong Li3048011
234Lingyang Liu1947912
235Zhenxing Gong2347811
236Qing-Wang Xue1347011
237Yongbo Zhou646444
237Jie Liu2746411
239Bingjian Huang2646211
240Qiu Jin3046111
241Jun-e Feng1645922
242Xi-Qiang Liu1645811
243Jing Ru4145411
243Li Yu745442
245Dan Zhao2145122
246Jingui Duan1144954
247Xie Yiyan2244511
248Jianbo Jia944433
249Hengying Xu7144012
250Wenhong Wang1843911
251Weizhu Qian2043522
252Lei Wang3043411
252Xunling Yan1243411
254Min Wen1843322
254Weifang Han2643322
257Shengxia Duan542932
258Shouli Ming2442711
258Xiuling Chu1642711
260Jun Han1842611
261Zhongqiang Liu941711
262Huan-Guang Deng1941511
263Jianqing Su1541011
264Baoli Chen2140911
264Yinglun Fan2040911
264Yonghui Wang2540911
267Dongdong Lv740811
268Hong-Li Huang2040711
269Daopeng Zhang3740624
270Musheng Wei2640033
271Fabin Han2439911
271yu Wang639911
273Huarong Zeng839411
273Yuyu Yang1039422
275Nan-Kuang Chen4039222
276Wenqiang Zou839112
277Fangchao Li1239011
278Kang Lei2738911
279Hefu Li2338711
280Huai-Wei Wang2338512
281Minghui Zhu837911
282Xiu-ju Du837811
283Shao-Liang Zhang3737711
284Xuehui Hao1837511
285Dr. NITESHKUMAR AGRAWAL637322
285Fengxia Zhang2037311
285Zijian Wei1237311
288Xuekun Wang3137111
288Farong Tao1337111
290Haiquan Tian3137011
290Yun Song937012
292Xiang-Guo Meng4236511
294Zhenwei Zhang2036111
294Yinwei Li2736134
296Jiwei Feng1136022
296Liguo Ma936011
298Weisheng Liu2235824
298Wenkang Wei135821
300Chuanyu Jin2035511
300Dekun Kong1835511
302Wang Qingru2735411
303Yuanwei Sun1035211
304Lei Ding1735122
304Shuangshuang Wang1935111
304Dou Mingyu2535111
304Weiyao Cheng735111
308Bo Meng734922
309Yiran Wang1834822
310Zhen Tian2234711
311Mingyuan Lei634611
312Jun-Wei Zha734498
313Lingfeng Gao1334322
313Changzheng Wang1334311
315Guoyun Liu2234211
315De-Zhi Sun2934211
317Xintong Yao734111
318Biao Zhang1033911
319Mengmeng Li1733811
319Xinpei Gao733833
321Qing-da Chen833611
322Xiao-Chun Wang2233522
322Xuyong Li1333511
324He Kong1033211
325Yubao Li2833011
325Hanze Liu2533011
327Lei Xie1732911
328Liqiang Zhang3532811
329Hongjie Zhu2532611
329Jianxin Dai1432622
331Hengxiang Li1232422
332Yingtian Zhang1532211
333Qianqian Du1932011
334Pengfei Wang1131922
335Liu Wenqiang2531811
335Yicun Yao4431811
335Qingcheng Guo1731811
338Huaizu Guo1631722
340Huili Liang2131411
341Bianbian Wang731222
342Xiulian Miao2230911
343Qingyu Kong230832
343Shiben Wang1630811
345Fanpeng Meng2630712
346Weisheng Hu1630522
347Maoye Yin1930411
348Renjie Li730355
349Xia Zhang1230011
349Dong Zhang530011
351Yuzhen Fang1929911
352Yanling Zhai529322
352Guanyi Zhang829311
354Wanrong Liu2128911
355Hou-Ting Liu1928811
356Ruiqing Chu828721
357Bingchuan Yang2128621
358Mingzhu Zhao728422
359Renfei Cheng1528311
360Weikai Li428233
361Kun Zhang1128055
362Yaping Fu927922
363Lin Gu82761617
364Shaozhen Shi1127511
365Zhi-Wei Chen727211
366You Song8270610
366Chenho Tung427022
368Qinqin Li426942
369Shikai Wang326811
369Jiazhen Wei1126811
371QiWen He1326722
372Zhang junda326621
373Xue-Yang Ji1226511
373Guoju Wang1426511
375Yinghao Zhang1226411
375Jun-E Feng926422
377Jing Tang6262812
377Shuhua Wang226233
377Jinming Zhen1226211
377Ke-Yi Li626211
381Rongji Tang1026111
382Hengwei Guo925811
383Li Jin625711
384Xiang-Dong Zhang1325622
384Shunhao Ge1225611
384Xiang Liang825611
387Wenqiang Zou925511
388Sheng Hou1025322
389Xuquan Tao1625211
390Yinghui Chen1325111
391Xiaojing Li1425011
392Lusha Ji1624811
392Bao-long Liang3824811
394Xinyu Zhang624511
395Cunguang Zhu2624413
395Jun-Hua Duan1224411
397Nana Xin1124211
397Gang Wei Wang624233
397Ke Wu324211
397Guiqing Wang824211
401Conghui Zhao724111
402Yanhua Ma824011
402Qian Li1724024
402Lili Xu1524011
406Guozhao Zhang2423511
407Na Zhang823433
407Yuanzhen Li1023411
409Zhaogang Qin223211
410Bing Yang1823111
411Xi-You Li823067
412Dai-Song Tang1122922
413Xiaoyuan Shi1522611
414Shuai Ma1222511
414Xiuling Zhou1422511
414Yu-Xia Kong3022511
417Xiaotong Liu1222411
417Xiujuan Zhong1322411
419Xing Cao622312
419Jing Lu722311
419Shuchen Sun722311
422Xaincui Su1622222
422Chunhua Ge1022222
422Tongxin Zhang922211
425Xiujie Yi1222111
425Fei Geng222122
425Xianzheng Lang1122111
425Xiuping Ju1222111
430Chunjiang Bao2422011
430Fanghui Du1322011
432Xingfeng Guo1921811
433Lingang Wu2021711
434Yaozu Liao521677
434Lei Wang421622
434Guohua Deng521623
437Dong Zhang721222
437Xiao Shang1121222
439Qing Yuan621112
440Cunwei Tian1520811
441Junxue Guo1020711
442Yong Xu820422
443Chunhong Liu420311
444Shaojin Gu220233
444Xianqiang Huang1320211
444Yong-Ming Sun1220211
447Yanru Xie1520012
448Shouchao Yu1819811
448Dianlong Jia1319811
450Jiafeng Sun1219711
451Ying Li1619611
451Zunmian Zhang319611
453Zenggui Wang2619511
453Yalin Zhang1819511
453Yanmin Huo1319511
456Shanhua Lyu1119411
456Zhaoyang Wang1019434
458Xinghui Lu419322
458Bin Zou1019333
458Yinhu Wang919311
461Yongjin Chen719211
461Yongzhong Bian419288
463Xutao zhang1119111
463Ting Liu719122
465He Zhang919011
465Zongge Li1519013
465Hanxiao Li219011
468Xingqiu Zhang1518912
469C Z Wang1218811
470Wenjing Fang2118711
470Yangbo Wang1818713
472Tianqi Wang1718611
472Guixiang Du518611
474Shuai Guo918311
474Xiao-Jian Li1418311
476Fang Liu518222
477Yinfeng Han818122
478Wenxv Ding1618011
479Ya‐Nan Jing1217911
480Ben A. Potter717822
480Na Pan717812
482Xunshuang Zhang317711
482Ruichen Guo317711
482Zengtao Lv1517711
485Shiyue Chen1117621
485Shi-Lei Ji917611
487Yueqi Yang617511
488Yueying Zhou1417422
488Fang Hongbin817411
488Zilong Li917422
491Yang Yikai1217311
491YueHaoguo Yue1017311
493Hui Gao517221
493Yu-Long Li1317255
493Jikun Li1217222
496Zhonggui Sun917111
496Li Yun-Wu1017111
496Xingfeng Guo317122
499Fenglan Liu317022
499Zhong-kai Li1017011
499xueyan Wang917011
502Lishan Yang2116911
502Feng Kong1616911
504Bin Sun816811
504Peng Song1216811
504Jinghong Wen716812
507Chong Wang1716711
507Jingjing Zhang4167910
507Wenxuan Hong516722
507Liya Fan2516711
511Mingxia Zhu1116611
512Peng George Wang216589
512Ru Yan916512
514Bohua Li616423
514Yongcai Zhang516445
516Jin-Le Hou716311
516Ranran Jiao1116311
518Qinxiu Zhang416232
518Xingrui He616222
518Ganzuo Li216222
521Jiandong Pang1016133
521Shuang Chen616122
521Haoyu Ren516122
524Mei-Ju Niu1016011
525Bo Sang715911
527Jianjun Wang915811
527Wang Wenhang515833
527Chuanfei Wei1015811
530Linghua Wen615621
530Yuting Wang915611
532Meiyu Zhang915511
532Yongdong Peng1015512
534Yun-Qin Li515322
535Junkang Sui915211
536Guiqing Zhang1715011
536Jian-Lin Liu315022
536Huaizhen Zhang1315011
539Lishan Qiao814911
539Haina Zhang514911
539Yujing Zhu1114913
542Tonghui Zhang914822
543Jinyan Shen814711
543Mengjing Wang814711
545Huijun Dong1114611
545Wei-Wei Yang1814611
547Pan Zhang214511
547Qiannan Wu214522
547Yu-Pu Liu1514511
550Tianxin Weng1014411
551Yujue Zhang814311
552Junwen Ren314233
552Xiaofei Tian914234
552Keying Zhang414266
552Zhonggui Sun1014211
552Mouyong Teng614211
552Muhammad Faheem Akhtar1314211
558Lusheng Li914111
558jiaojiao Xue614111
560Peisen Su614022
560Baohua Zhang114011
560Shuai Cheng114011
560Yuchen Zhao514011
564Qiuyun Tao313911
564Jiaoxue Yang713921
566Kaibin Tang913824
566Zhongran Yao1213822
566Zhi-Jun Xu913811
569W Ang Ping313711
569Shengrong Yang413744
571Bo Fu213622
571Tuantuan Fan513622
571Xiu-Jie Yi1113611
574Daizhan Cheng913535
575Dou J -M5413411
576Qingfeng Kong413311
576Jiawen Cui813311
576Minghong Wang2613311
579Jing-Jing Ye913213
579Chao Peng513211
579Changxing Li713211
579Zhaorui Zhang513211
583Hongtao Ren1013111
583Hailong Wu713111
583Chenli Zhou1213122
586Dongmei Lv1213011
587Hongxin Liu412922
587Li-Li Xu212966
589Lishan Qiao312811
591Linshan Wang612722
591Yue Wu812711
591Jiamin zhao712711
591Yanmeng Cai212722
595Yuyang Guo912611
595Xi-Ke Gao1512611
597Hui Xin312522
597Yanqin Lv612522
599Guang-Ning Liu912422
599Junshan Sun1312424
599Zhen Yang Li212411
599Wenlu Yang412411
603Li Liangliang1012311
603Haihua Huang1112311
605Juan Du112241
605Hengbiao Zhang812211
605Da-Qiang Liu1112211
608Wenqiang Tang112144
608Limin Man512111
610Lei Wang8120322
610Wenwu Qin212065
610Yongchang Du112022
610Mingcui Zhang1412011
614Zhenxing Li211955
614Haiwa Zhang911911
614Fan-Jie Meng911911
617Xianhong Wen1211811
618Feng-Ying Dong1411711
618Guo-Zhong Zang1011733
618Dou Yang911711
621Xiangpeng Xin611511
621Rong Fu511522
621Han Miao411511
621Xiqiang Liu711511
625Xuan He411322
625Xue-Lei Jing911311
625Linqi Wang1111311
625Lianyi Xu611312
629Xiangyang Tan1111211
630Qianqian Yu111132
630Jianzong Man1811122
630Zixian Wang611111
630Yuxuan Shao711111
630Bingjie Fan111122
635Zhenshan Yang2111011
635Lei Shanglei511011
635Yuhang Wang411011
638Youying Di1710911
640Haitao Xu810823
640Delong Pan810811
640Jinghong Wen810811
643Hua Yang310735
643Xinye Fan1610711
643Li D -C4310711
646ziwen Liu910611
646Yuwei Mi510611
648Jing Ma110522
648Keyuan Wang1010511
651Lipeng Xu1310312
651Likui Feng210344
651Haobo Sun610333
654Qiangyong Zhang210222
654Yong Xu110287
656Shuai Xu110144
656Yiqun Liu910111
656Chonggang Fu1010111
659Xizhan Gao810033
659Jun Chen410034
659Baoxian Tao710012
659Wanying Geng910023
659Hongfang Zhang710011
659Zhaoyan Tian310022
666Yanfang Xue69911
667Pengpeng Wang169712
667Shishen Yan39754
667Yachen Wang109711
667Zhihua Lu19731
671Shanshan Li159611
672Bo Han19522
672Mingxia Zhu39511
672Xiyan Kou59511
672Zhaoxue Wang109511
672Yibin Yin99511
677Kexing Fan19422
677Chaofan Gu69411
677Huafeng Wei19433
680Chengqiang YIN99311
680Min Hong29311
680Minghong Wang159312
680Jing Wu29311
680Shaoqiang Bi89311
680Xietian Chen69322
680Qidi Zhang19331
687Guanggang Liu139212
687Xinkuo Yu139211
687Rongsheng Shang49211
687Chaozhuang Xue119211
687Lele Cao49222
687Xingfang Zhang119211
693Sheng Zhai19111
693Qiulu Wang79111
696Ping Ning18922
696Yao-Yao Wang98922
696Zhechao Wang18943
696Guoli Zhou98911
696Yuansheng Yang38933
696Xuening Sun88922
696Wen Xiang18922
704Chunxiao Ding108812
704Chaojun Zhang38822
704Pengfei Chu28811
707Li-Ming Zhang38711
707Jingqi Shi78711
707Jinle Hou78711
707Xialian Zheng128711
711Lijun Zhao58611
711Ensheng Xu88622
711Shujin Wang28622
714Guiying Wang38411
714Lei Zeng18497
714Guangfei Xu138412
714Yang Yan68421
714Lvfa Yin58411
719Xu Kong78322
719Jianbiao Lu68311
721Lipeng Zhang38233
721Tongtong Zhang18232
721ya Chu98211
724Chengyuan Yan48111
724Hong‐Xing Zheng108111
724Ji-Feng Liu68111
724Xietian Chen78122
728Pan Li18054
728Chuan Li68011
728Sheng-nan Sun68011
728Jinhua Liu68011
728Chao Sui38011
728Houting Liu28033
728Yong‐Fang Han58011
735Shuo Wang47924
735Tianru Qin67922
735leixia Mei57911
735jinming Zhen87911
735Mengmeng Shi57911
735Qingru Wang77911
735Xin-Yue Li37911
742Chuanhong Han57811
742YiYang Zhao57811
744Yong Huang177711
744Hongqi Ai87744
744Yuxia Kong97711
747Qingpeng He117611
747Yunling Ma17611
747Wenwen You47611
747Xingfeng Guo87611
751Pan Li17522
751Fulei Zhang37522
754Lei Li87413
754Siwen Tao77411
754Xiaoqing Wang47434
754Xue Jiang17411
754Chaobo Zhang57412
754Shaoze Shi37422
760Hengbo Yin397325
760Xiaochuan Wang27322
760Zuoshuai Xi17322
760Ying-Hua Wang17322
764Shuai Wang87237
764Wenjun Sun37211
764Mahesh K Joshi97234
764Jianrong Cao47211
769Chong-Lei Ji17143
769Lizhi Zhang1711715
769Shuo Wang57111
769Yongjin Wu67111
769Shuaibing Yu77122
769Wenhua Bi27122
769Xinyu Chi117111
776Huaiqing Zhao77035
776Weifeng Rao57035
776Qian Zhang107011
776Yanqing Xu27022
776Jing Zhang77011
781Hou-biao Li46922
781Susu Duan66911
783Muhammad Saeed2681112
783Mengmeng Gao46811
783NI Zhong-hai36857
783Qin Lu46811
783Jianling Zhang76822
783Xu Sang46833
783Shuaiqi Feng86811
790Yulai Song96712
790Yiqing Zhang56712
792Guangming Nie36622
792Bao Zhao76611
792Fanting Sun26611
792Yufei Niu26611
792Zongyin Gao46611
792Hou-Ting Liu86611
792Run Dang36611
799qingxin Tang96511
799Jing Cao36522
799Qingshan Ma36511
799Siyu Qian46511
799He-Na Zhang46522
799Gao Yu26511
799Jinxin Dong126511
799Shanliang Liu86511
799Weibin Sun116511
809Hanwen Yu56433
809Zhen Zhao56422
809Ying Cui26411
809Xiangyun Liu16422
813Lifei chen76311
813Haili Han46311
813Jingjing Jiao26344
813Xing-Jun Yao106311
813Xiuyuan Wang66311
813Liyuan Wen196311
813Sanxia Wang66311
820Hengshuai Li36211
820Jie Yang46211
820Xianwu Gao26211
820Qijun Zhang16243
820Fei Wang36211
825Xiangpeng Xin66111
825Zhaogang Nie76124
825Meng-Meng Jiang96112
825Daizheng Hou26121
829Hongtao Ren36055
829Peibao Zhao76011
829Huijuan Niu146022
829Jinjun Li26056
829Xueyan Liu96011
829Haitao Zhao56011
829Kaiquan Shi36032
829Tong Shao76011
829Xuesong Cao16032
829Ji-Suo Wang146011
839Zhen Fan35911
839Shang qianqian25911
839Xiuhua Yuan105911
839Tonghui Zhang85911
839L Quan155911
844Shaoqing Wang55821
844Ming-ming Liu95846
844Kun Zhao25844
844Miaomiao Zhou85811
844Haiyun Li75811
844TAN Xiangshi45844
850Zhi Wang15722
850Shuting Cui55711
852Quanzhou Yu85611
852Cuifang Zhang45611
852Mingtong Li15632
855Zhipeng Liu15566
855Xinyi Du65511
855Fen Zhang45511
858Yihan Xu35411
858Xiguo Yuan85433
858Guangyu Wang45411
858Haonan Sun25411
858Wanxiang Bi105411
863Di ZHANG25333
863Xiao-Wei Zhang25334
863Haimiao Zhou65311
863Xiang-Guo Hu25333
863Yuhua Li45311
863Guiling Cao75311
863Yaoliang Xu25311
863Guangrui Lu45311
863Te Yang65311
863Zheng Chen25311
863Zhang Lingxiao35311
863Yulong Fu45311
863Jinqian Liu35311
863Shengliang Cao75322
863Shiyue Chen45313
878Hong-Gang Zhang45211
878Yangli Jia135211
878Zhao Yaoteng15211
878Zhaoli Sun35211
878Chuan-Hua Wang55211
884Qingwei Gao15134
884Fuyao Wei35111
884Yongjie Zhang15122
884Liangrui Zou25111
884Xiaohui Du85111
884Zirun Chen45111
884Qiuyue Yang35112
884Anli Wei105111
892Tingcang Hu35033
892Huijuan Niu55011
892Chun-Hong Li15023
892Ying-Nan Chi15022
898Ying Zhao104911
898Xiaohua Chu14911
898Kuiming Wang14911
898Yuru Hu84911
898Tong Jiang14922
898lifang Qiu24911
898Yong Yan64911
906Jia-Xing Lu34834
906Lei Huang14811
906Qianqian Yu44811
906Zhenhua Liang14823
906Yin H -D294811
906Tanwei Li14822
912Xiao Jiang64711
912Xinhao Zhang34711
912Yujing Pang54711
912Ruiqi Zhang14711
912Lin Chen24711
912Zhiheng Hu24731
912J Zhai194711
919Xiaodong Liu44612
919Tao Liu64612
919Fengyan Li24647
919Henglong Xu34633
919Na Zhou14633
919Sun Jialiang34611
919Xinfeng Cheng34622
919Nian-Tao Yao94611
919Yunting Wang34622
928Lanjie Li24511
928Jin-Yuan Wang4451010
928Sophia X Sui54522
928Yanfang Ren14545
928Qingjie Guo1451111
928Bing Yang245714
928Zhao Haiyong84511
928Jing Lu44511
928Litao Zhao24532
928Xing Xiao14533
928Jingjuan Zhu24511
928Mengkai Zhu34511
941Hui Yan14466
941Guojun Li44467
941Ranran Jiao24411
941Xiumei Du64411
941Zefei Ding74411
941Chenyue Liu74411
941Wenkuan Li154411
941Hai-Yun Li14422
941Fen Zhu14424
941Zhuang Wei14422
941Wenxiu Chen14421
952Ya'nan Pan54311
952Qilin Wang34311
952Xiaofeng Gao34322
952Hongyan Zhuo14322
952Xiaoxi Ma24322
952Zhishen Wang14331
952Jialin Qi24322
960Wen Si Hu24222
960Mengni Du54211
960Zhongze Peng44222
963Nan Zhao34111
963Guodong Zhu64122
963Kaojin Wang24122
963Yongjie Sun54112
963Huan Li34111
963Lingguo Cao104111
963Yaxin Hou14132
963Yanyi Zhang14111
963Feng-Xia Zhang84111
963Yuanjie Zhang64111
975Zhenwei Guo34033
975Rui Yang24033
975Hui Xu14067
975Hao Yin14063
975Tongsong Jiang34088
975Zixiang Wei34011
975Yaxian Ren14011
975Tong Jiang24011
975Zongqiang Fan34011
984Zhihong Sun33922
984Xin Ning13911
984Yanling Qiao163911
984G L Cao13911
984Libo Zheng23911
989Quan Shi53834
989Jie Gao13855
989Guihua Liu23854
989Peiyun Ge73811
989Hengjia Zhang33822
989Chun-Ming Wang83811
989S H Li13822
996Li-Ming Zhang13711
996Ran Zhang23711
996Yongxin Li43711
996Yihao Zheng73711
996Wentao Peng53711