19.6K(top 10%)
PR articles
413.4K(top 10%)
PR citations
185(top 10%)
PR h-index
195(top 10%)
h-index
4.4(top 10%)
2-year impact
24.4K
documents
580.9K
doc citations
13.9K
citing journals

Top Authors (by peer-reviewed citations)

#NameArticlesCitationsA posC pos
1Runcang Sun55542.0K11
2Jianzhang Li42619.3K11
3Tong-Qi Yuan18813.3K11
4Ming-Guo Ma20512.7K11
5Feng Peng21711.7K11
6Feng Xu12111.5K11
7Jialong Wen16911.3K11
8Dezhi Sun1788.0K11
9Fei Qi1548.0K11
10Yanshan Gao717.6K11
11Liu Junguo507.6K22
12Panyue Zhang1517.2K11
13Zhimin Xue967.2K11
14Yu-Cheng Dai1417.0K11
15Jun Yang556.9K11
16Xinli Xia1276.9K11
17Qiang Gao1236.6K11
18Ming-Fei Li1106.5K11
19Weilun Yin1196.3K11
20Tiancheng Mu756.3K22
21Bao-Kai Cui1166.2K11
22Xiaomin Dou666.1K11
23Xue-Ming Zhang1055.6K11
24Liqiu Zhang1085.5K11
25Shaolong Sun665.5K11
26Qixiang Zhang2125.4K11
27Sheldon Q Shi1075.4K22
28Xuefei Cao865.4K11
29Jing Bian1015.4K11
30Shaoliang Chen895.3K11
31Fei-hai Yu1605.0K21
32Jianxin Jiang1544.8K11
33Junli Ren804.8K22
34Qiang Wang454.8K11
35Jinxing Lin1084.7K11
36Shifeng Zhang844.7K11
37Shixiong Cao674.4K11
38Deqiang Zhang1314.3K11
39Yan Dang814.2K11
40Guoyong Song633.9K11
41Bin Qiu653.9K11
42Osbert Jianxin Sun663.9K11
43Yongze Liu623.8K11
44Changyou Shao263.8K21
45Rongling Wu1733.7K23
48Jinzhen Cao1353.6K11
49Xiangyang Sun783.6K11
50Tangren Cheng1123.5K11
51Zhiqiang Zhang483.5K11
52Lei Meng183.5K11
53Xinxiao Yu803.4K11
54Xiao-Jun Shen513.2K11
55Andrea Polle333.1K33
56Shao-Long Sun213.0K11
57Youming Dong763.0K11
58Jie Ouyang813.0K11
59Shuyu Liang182.9K11
60Li-Wei Zhou292.9K11
61Jingming Zheng182.9K11
62Yanxue Liu552.8K11
63Ling-Ping Xiao382.8K22
64Chuan-Fu Liu412.8K22
66Linxin Zhong392.8K22
67Chengming Tian1292.8K11
68Sheng Chen432.8K11
69Hongjie Wang412.8K21
70Hongfei Zhao842.7K11
71Yuanyuan Zhao352.7K11
72Xiangning Jiang402.7K11
73Xiaona Li672.7K11
74Shuai Liang482.7K22
75Xiuhai Zhao1252.6K11
76Guangchun Lei952.6K11
77Jia Wang682.5K11
78Wanlin Gao212.5K11
79Huitang Pan842.5K11
80Zhe Ling312.5K22
81Youqing Luo1152.5K11
82Jian-Feng Mao762.4K11
83Shifeng Zhang402.4K11
84Shaoni Sun262.4K11
85Yujun Liu642.4K11
86Xiangyang Kang1022.3K11
87Sanwei Hao212.3K11
88Xiang Cheng442.3K11
89Klaus von Gadow802.3K33
90Jiongjiong Li512.3K11
92Yuqing Zhang622.2K11
93Jinxing Zhou972.2K11
94Zilong Song332.2K11
95Kuang Li522.2K11
96Yu-Jie Fu582.1K22
96Hou-Ling Wang492.1K11
98Shugao Qin732.1K11
99David Tissue72.1K88
100chunrui Han272.1K11
101Huaguo Huang972.1K11
102Chao Liu462.0K11
103Qianwen Zheng132.0K11
104Ying Fan22.0K44
105Ji Zheng22.0K22
106Hanmin Wang262.0K11
107Tianshan Zha662.0K11
108Jinsong Liang412.0K21
109Yaning Luan282.0K11
110Bai-Liang Xue92.0K11
111Xiluan Wang271.9K11
112Zhuohua Sun411.9K12
113Guodong Jia791.9K11
114Lu Zhang241.9K11
115Luying Wang571.9K11
116Ruili Li411.9K11
117Jingjing Liang181.9K33
119Qingjin Fu131.9K11
120Shuizhong Wang321.9K11
120Ziwen Du361.9K12
122Gegu Chen401.8K12
123Chang Yu321.8K11
124Shasha Lu261.8K11
125Li-Tao Wang351.8K12
127Weiru Yang251.8K11
128Deng Xiangzheng331.8K11
129Qingzhang Du701.8K11
130Yousry A El-Kassaby711.8K22
131De-Qiang Li341.8K22
132Lidan Sun481.8K11
133Fang Wu311.8K11
134Di-Feng Ren601.8K11
135Xin Jia671.7K11
136Hongwu Guo521.7K11
137Zhongkui Luo131.7K22
138Yuepeng Song531.7K11
138Lili REN921.7K11
140Yuxiang Huang411.7K11
141Jing Si491.7K11
142Cunfu Lu441.7K11
143Jing Luo301.7K11
143Yali Wen681.7K11
145Chen Cui81.7K11
146Yue Li591.7K11
148Ruoyan Yang91.6K11
149Mingxiang Zhang611.6K11
150Silan Dai591.6K11
152Helong Li191.6K11
153Francis Martin241.6K47
154Yao Peng441.6K11
155Suyan Li441.5K11
156Wenyan Liang511.5K11
157Bi-Cheng Dong561.5K11
158Qinghua Yan271.5K22
159Xun Zhang221.5K11
160Liebao Han681.5K11
160Junfeng Fan381.5K11
162Shicun Jin261.5K11
163Jianbo Xie521.5K11
164Chunli Yao391.5K11
165Mohammad Nabi281.5K11
166Zongwei Guo211.5K11
167Xiaoli Zhang471.5K11
167Chunyu Zhang351.5K11
169Shuang-Hui He381.5K11
170Hai Lu581.4K11
171Yuyu Wang441.4K11
172Shurong Deng251.4K11
173Qiang Weng1141.4K11
174Qian Chen101.4K11
175Shihui Niu511.4K11
176Jianmin Chang431.4K11
177Zhengjun Shi221.4K22
178Cheng-Ye Ma271.4K11
179Tuantuan Zhou231.4K11
180Wei Dai131.4K11
181Xiang Hao441.4K11
182Xu Zhao81.4K51
182Xinxin Zhang61.4K11
184Yonglin Wang521.4K11
185Zhixiang Zhang701.4K11
186Huiwen Pang261.4K11
187Jun Yang231.4K24
188Weifang Ma541.4K11
189Yantao Xu201.4K11
189Xiaoxiu Lun501.4K11
191Hairong Wei171.4K32
192Zhongbao Xin331.4K11
194Yanwei Wang421.3K11
195Kangning Xu221.3K11
195Jie Song151.3K11
197Benye Xi671.3K11
198Xiao-Ru Wang371.3K23
199Guangjie Zhao271.3K11
200Baodong Cheng681.3K11
201Xiaojuan Li471.3K11
202Songlin Yi671.3K11
203Shixiang Zong881.3K11
204Dong Meng381.3K11
205Qian Hu261.3K11
207Yu Hong361.3K11
208Xiangping Wang451.3K12
208Zhonghai Li211.3K13
210Ying Guan291.3K22
211Jing He411.3K11
212Zhongke Feng481.3K11
214Xiao-Juan Jin441.3K11
215Ziwen Lv261.2K11
216Hairong Han401.2K11
217Liming Jia591.2K11
218Zhi-Bin Luo81.2K32
219Huaijiang He471.2K11
220Jianguo Liu61.2K43
221Chunmei Wang211.2K11
222Xueyong Ren341.2K11
223Xiaoming Pang501.2K11
225Xin An321.2K11
226Bailian Li261.2K22
227Wentao Yang291.1K11
228Ziqiang Liu351.1K11
229Peng Lu171.1K21
229Qiang Zhang101.1K48
231Juan Shi851.1K11
232Yajing Cai201.1K11
233Yong-Ming Fan331.1K11
233Shoaib Ahmad Anees281.1K11
235Zongda Xu121.1K21
235Jun-Liang Zhou121.1K11
237Kai-Hua Jia271.1K11
238Li Wen351.1K11
239Liangzhi You41.1K22
240Yi Tan161.1K11
241Lian-Hua Fu281.1K12
242Charles P -A Bourque451.1K22
243Hongtao Zhu521.1K11
244Rui Zhao261.1K11
245Zhiming Yu351.1K11
246Fangzheng Li181.1K11
247Tian Mai231.1K11
247Pei-Lin Wang171.1K11
249Ming-Qiang Zhu231.1K22
250Chang-Lin Zhao121.1K22
252Defu Hu591.1K11
253Xingliang Xu161.1K24
254Dong Zhang591.1K11
255Meixia Ye461.1K11
256Dongliang Du91.1K22
257Jinfeng Cao261.0K12
258Si Hong181.0K11
259Yang Gai441.0K11
260Wei-Jing Chen151.0K12
261Liming Zhang171.0K11
262Yanbin Yun441.0K11
263Jiangming Kan751.0K11
264Xinmin An451.0K11
265Lingyun Zhang371.0K11
266Fengjun Wang311.0K11
266Jin-Huan Chen321.0K11
268Chengyang Xu411.0K11
268Sheng Yang121.0K11
270Tangchun Zheng441.0K11
271Lu Cai371.0K11
272Jiuhui Qu131.0K32
273Ming Dong161.0K22
274Yu Han221.0K33
275Pengfei Li2099522
276Xin-Lei Fan3899311
277Lina Fu1499111
278Mengyu Hong3098924
279Yanglei Xu3698711
280Lei Guangchun698511
281Yutao Yan2098321
282Zhong Chen4097811
283Baoqing Zhu3297511
283Haq Nawaz2597511
285Qiang Yu2797322
286Ru Liu3196711
287junguo Zhang6196411
288Dianguang Xiong3596211
288Ming Sun1696211
288Zhengbin He5296211
291Xiaojuan Tong3495611
292Jiakai Liu4494711
293Xi Zhang3294611
294Bo Pang1094411
295Harry X Wu2593922
296Zhongke Feng3193711
297Kaili Wang2093511
298Xiawei Peng2293111
299Chusheng Qi3591911
300Qiang Yu3691211
300Hai Yan591221
302Xiaohui Yang4491011
302Niya Li1091011
304Xiaoqiang Gong1990511
306Guang-Lei Gao4390011
307Sajjad Saeed1689911
307Fang He1789911
309Jiu-Fang Duan1189811
310Hongbo Gao3189611
311Jianmin Gao3089511
312Jian-Xin Jiang2789411
313Jianbo Qi4089222
315Mingyang Quan3388711
316Yijia Song788311
317Kai Chen1988211
318Jianning Chang2088011
319Xiuqin Wu3287711
320Tianshan Xue1287611
321Yingyi Chen1587122
321Junqi Zhao1687111
323Fang-Li Luo3986911
323Sha Tang1086911
325Eberhard Fritz886622
326Huaxing Bi3786311
327Yingyue Li3486111
328Ying-Lang Wan2785411
329Hong-Li Li4585211
330Jiancheng Chen3285111
331Cong-Hua Feng1784811
332Baoqing Zhu3484611
332Qianqian Ye2384611
334Jichen Xu3084411
334Bolin Zhang3284411
334Daihui Zhang2184422
337X L Fan884311
338R C Sun1184133
340Ting-Ting You1183811
341Zanmin Hu483721
342Jinsong Wang2382812
343Zhengrong Yuan5182711
344Xiao Han882521
345Li Dong3182111
346Shouhong Zhang2482011
347Lin Dai2281925
347Wenbin Li6081911
347Qilin Zhang1081911
350Yuqing Lei981711
351Naili Zhang3481611
352Jiewen Xiao1781311
353Qi Yuan2081211
354Chu-Yu Ye881111
355Yuhan Sun4681011
356Yi An1080921
357Jing Luo1080411
358Yong-Chang Sun1680122
358Xu Linghua2180111
360Theunis Piersma1480033
361Xinying Liu3079811
361Jun Wang2979811
361Hongwei Guo1279834
364Zhan Wang1479511
365Le Luo3679411
366Xue Tao1679211
367Baozhong Lü2378911
368Rui Li2078511
369Bo Wang178484
370Shikui Dong1177822
371Wenpan Dong3977711
372Jiufang Duan2477411
374Haolin Zhang7077111
374Tianhao Wang3177111
376Wei-Wei She3176911
377Xinrui Zhang576611
378Wei Fang976511
378Yan-Jun Liu876511
378Xiaozhe Song1076511
381Fang-Yun Cheng2676411
381Hang Fan1676411
383Jinhui Chen1876321
384Hui-guang Li1076111
384Jing Tao4976111
386Tonggang Zha2475911
387Junwen Pu2775711
388Weidong Gu1575611
389Kang Du2775511
390Zedong Teng1075411
392Tian-Ying Chen1375011
392Wenhao Bo2375011
394Shaochao Sun1674911
394Zhihua Song2374911
396Jizhi Zhang1574711
397Xiaoqing He2774411
397Yujie Fu1874411
397Yi Liu2174411
400Hui Liu2074311
401Wen-Yan Guo1174011
402Junpei Ye1373511
403Jingfeng Xiao1173459
403Peipei Yin1673411
405Ling-Zhi Huang1473111
406Lingguang Yang1672611
407Yu HONG1472411
408Xiaodong Ji3072311
409Guodong Ding3472211
410Erni Ma3171911
411Xiao Jianwei2371811
412Jie Duan4171611
413Huimin Xu2471211
414Jun-Qin Gao3570911
415Jingmeng Sun2370611
416Beibei Wang2370411
416Xiaomin Liu2470411
418Xiaonan Yu2870311
419Ang Li1470111
421Fang K Du3169612
422Kedong Gong669511
423Yingbai Shen3469411
423Luyi Ma3369411
425Lusheng Fan669111
426Qihang Wang1369011
427Zhijun Ma768822
427Sining Chen1068811
429Qijing Liu4268611
429Gang Sa1668611
431Fei Bao1668511
432Hongwei Guo1068445
433Haonan Zhao468311
433Meng‐Xue Niu1968311
435Xianliang Song3368011
436Xinxiao Yu1767611
437Renna Li1267311
438Liang Xiao2767011
438Wang Wang2867011
440Xiangrong Wang966611
441zeyan Zhou866311
442Xiaoyu Wang2166211
443Ze Yin1066111
444Mingquan Ding865911
445Zhibo Chen4465711
445Yuxuan Bai2565711
447Ning Jiang1665311
448Jian Zhao4065011
448Han-Yin Li1365011
450Fengfeng Kang2264911
451Manxiang Wang1364621
452Chuanqi Liu864411
453Dennis Janz564222
454Wen Liu2364111
455Yangyan Zhou963711
456Yanping Jing2963511
457Zhongkui Jia2663211
458Chuanyu Yan1363122
458Ruoshui Wang3063111
460Shan-Shan Zhou1862911
461Biying Dong1562711
462Yan Geng2362611
462Miao Wu1162611
464Yinghu Zhang1362321
465Dayong Ding862221
466Peter Bridgewater961943
467Yifei Jia3261811
467Zongrui Lai2661811
469Xiangming Xie2361411
470Mei Guangyi1061311
471Chao Yu2361011
473Liuting Mo1160811
475Zi-Hui Cai1560311
476Hongyan Cao2360111
477Shuaicheng Jiang2060011
478Chang-Zhou Chen1059911
478Chao Liu359944
478Shunlin Li1659911
481You Tingting1159711
482Kebin Zhang3259611
482Wei Xin759611
484Shuqiang Liu3559511
485Xiao Xiao859421
485Yeming You659422
487Huilong Zhang1759211
487Wenqi Wu1259211
489Xin Liu859111
489Jingyang Zhao1959111
491Rengang Dai458911
492Jingjing Ma1358811
493Liangsheng Wang1558511
494Wei-Lun Yin1058411
495Markus Schmid858346
495Lin Zhu458311
497Qinsong Yang1958112
498Shuguang Jin1058011
499Lihong Deng1357511
500Gui-xia Jia2757311
500Li Linyuan2657322
500Ming-Xiang Zhang1857311
500Mengze Wang2257311
504Yue Li857222
505Jinfeng Zhang3057011
505Fahad Shahzad1357011
505Meijuan Wang857011
509Meng-Yu Qi1056811
510Lvyi Ma2156611
511Yinghui Guan856511
512Jiaxing Tian1656411
513Junbao Wen6056111
514Jianming Wang3156011
515Yi Xie2855911
515Feixiang Chen2755911
517Xiaolong Hu1755821
517Guodong Sun4855811
519Si-Qian Jiao1555611
520Chao Shen755411
521Jiating Xu1455333
522Daochun Xu3855011
523Daxin Zhang1654911
524Jingwen Li3254611
524Yaoqiang Huo754632
526Xiangbo Xu3654511
526Xiao-Feng Luan4354511
526Tao Yuan1954511
529Hong Chang2154323
530Si-Jie Zhou1254211
531Yi Jin1954111
532Zhen Liu1353811
533Yaoming Li253711
534Yuanyuan Xu1753421
534Yulin Shen1753411
536Ling-Yan Meng1153311
537Meng Zhang1453211
537Qiang Xue1153232
537You-Qing Luo5853211
540Rongrong Gui1253111
540Huijuan Pan1953111
542Hui Chen1252912
542Yongji Xue2352911
542Guolei Li4652911
545Lizhe An1352623
545Yaning Cui1552611
547Pingdong Zhang3052411
547Qingke Zhu2452411
549Xiuchun Yang2152311
550Shao-Jun Xiong1052211
551Siyu Jia1252111
552Chuanfu Zang351632
554Fangxu Han951511
555Huihong Guo1451411
555Chang Xu1751411
555Jinghuan Chen951411
558Jian-jun Zhang1851211
558Pengsong Li1751212
560Yifu Wang1450911
561Zhaolin Lv2150811
561Junya Wang1050822
561Jianbo Huang1150811
564Xiaorui Guo1250511
565Yuzhen Zhou1050421
566Yitong Zhou650322
567Philip Riordan2050122
567Yujie Fu1350122
567Ren-Gang Zhang1650111
570Wentao Cao350042
571XuJun Ma1249911
571Yuan Chang649944
573Siyuan Wang1449811
574Xinmiao Meng3149712
574Yingying Han4449711
576Jihua Hou2249611
576Rishikesh Bhalerao949648
576Bang Li749611
579Tianyu Zhang1749511
581Ai-Dong Sun1949411
581Jie Jiang1449411
581Xuefeng Xu4249412
584Lei Wang1348822
585Heyu Chen948732
586Tiantian Yang2148611
587Yuan-Yuan Chen1148511
587Conghao Hong548511
590Fenglan Li1248411
591Zheyuan Ding448211
592Hua Xue1748111
592Ji-Kun Xu1148111
594Sagheer Ahmad1648021
595Sijie Wang1147911
596Feng Kang2547811
596Peichen Hou747811
596Ziwen Ma1647811
599Shilin Chen647611
599Meichao Shi1147611
601Huilan Zhang2347311
602Ji-Zhong Wan2447221
602Yanhui Wang2347211
602Kai Zhao1047231
605Haotian Hao1047111
606Yan Liu2947011
607Ying Xu1046911
607Weidong Meng546911
609Guangyu Wang1646844
609Yu-Ying Wu1046811
611Juan Dai1346611
612Jun Yao1446311
612Shuya Tan1646311
614Yujie Fu646211
614Qiuhui Zhang1546211
614Heran Zheng1146244
614Cunquan Yuan1346211
618Azfar Hussain1346011
618Yuguo Han1446011
620Li-Ping Yan2545911
621MengYing Jia1845811
622Ying-Mei Liang3045711
622Jinhao Liu3445711
622Li Wang845732
622Xiaoqin Cheng1045711
626Jiandu Lei1545611
628Tauheed Ullah Khan1645211
628Zhao Liu1145211
630Chong Zhang1145111
630Teng Niu1245111
632Heinz Rennenberg34501916
632Bin Cao545011
632Boyi Liang2545021
635Dong Yanqi1644911
635Zhilin Gan1044911
637Liang Du1644811
638Xian-Ge Hu1344611
639Xue-Mei Tian744522
640Ge-Gu Chen844411
641Di Tian1944323
643Haibo Zhang944222
643Ling Cong2044211
645Xueqin Lv644122
645Haolong Bai644111
647Yusong Wang1144011
647Conglong Lian1144021
647Jiyou Yang1044011
647Xiao‐Ya Zhang1544011
651Yuan Yuan2243811
651Zhouyuan Li2043812
651Shihao Su1043811
654Yunqian Guo1343711
654Yongjuan Jiao343711
656Hui Li1043311
656Shishuai Gao743322
658Haiyan Yang1643022
658Shuchai Su3543011
660Guochao Yang1742811
661Yayu Guo1542711
661Chenfei Lu1342711
663Shupin Luo942511
663Qinqin He942511
665Meiyu Xu3042411
666Shiliang Zhou1142311
667Guo-Dong Ding1842211
668Yili Zheng3842111
669Ke Teng1742011
669Shujun Zhao442021
669Tianyun Zhao1642011
672Mingzhi Wang1541811
673Yuqiang Zhang141796
673Heng Zhao2641711
673Yan-Yan Dong1941711
673Yilei Hou2441711
677Zhi Li741611
678Xiaokang Zhuo1241411
678Xiaoshuai Han1241424
680Xi Chen641311
680Tengxun Zhang1441311
682Daoli PENG1441211
683Jing-hui Meng3040911
683Lixin Xu1540911
683Huihua Wan940911
686Baitian Wang1640811
687Yuehui Chao2040711
687Yanhui Huang640711
689Chaobo Zhang440622
690Xu Lanshu1240311
691Dongwei Kang3640211
691Zhangliang Han1040211
693Yandong Zhao3340111
694Huilin Dong740011
695Yike Gao3539911
695Richard A. Dixon6399812
695Abdul Mannan1339911
698Hongyan Chen1239811
699Ping-Li Liu839712
699Jungang Chen739712
701Yujun Sun1039611
702Xiao-Ya Liu839511
703Minhui Hao2139411
704Chen Tang1639311
704Xuezhen Ge1639311
704Yonglai Lu739322
707Guangpeng Fan1939211
707Xiaoyi Shan1339222
707Meishan Zhang1239211
710Jungang Jiang539043
711Gonghua Hong838921
712Huabo Liu1038711
713Xiaoxia Gao938622
714Linline Cui1838511
714Kaleem Mehmood638511
716Arie Altman638437
717Fanglei Shi838311
718Xiangdong Lei1138222
718Junze Zhang1038222
718Xiaoyu Xing1538211
721Change Zheng2438011
721Lili Niu1038011
721Khadim Hussain938011
724Shikui Dong1137933
724Xu Jing237911
724Jingyi Jiang1437911
727Yong-Jian Wang637822
727Xuewen Han1137811
729Jianquan Dong1137622
729Mingyang Bai1337611
731Yiyang Zhao1137511
731Qing Zeng2437511
733Yanhong Liu3037411
734Peirong Liu1237311
735Chuanjie Liu737111
735Jian He1137111
737Qinghua Guo836946
737Yanchun Deng336921
739Changqing Ding2536711
740Pengbo Yan736511
741Junhe Yang436411
741Riqiang Chen436411
741Huafang Wang1436411
741Hai-Chao Li836411
745Jiyou Zhu1636311
745Yaxiong Wang1736311
747Jian-Min Gao436221
748Hang Xu1436111
749Xiao Han435963
749Lixin Chen435922
751Qiao-Chu Zhang235711
752Yiwei Gao235611
752Yibo Cao1735611
752Kaili Zhang335622
755Conghong Huang535542
755Keyu Fa1035511
757Lei Pang1335411
757Kai Li2635411
759Zuosinan Chen1135311
759Pan-Pan Yue735311
761Shuangbao Zhang2635211
761Qingru Shen1135211
763Ming-Han Yu2135111
763Jiming Liu1835111
766Nina Xiong1235011
767Ling Chen1534912
767Xue-Min Han934911
769Chao Ma2034711
769Hechen Zhang634711
771Yang Gao534622
771Ye Zhao934611
773Xiaoyang Chen1234522
773Yu Li734522
775Yunpeng Gai2134422
775Muhammad Atif Muneer1234422
777Yatao Liu2134323
778Shen Chaoyong834011
778Biao Zhou234011
778Xiaowu Xu534011
781Huijuan Liu533934
781Guoxin Yan1733911
783Jiang Li133862
783Jun Wang133888
783Pei-Yi Wang133822
783Biao zhou133832
787Armando G McDonald533722
787Chao Xiang433732
787Yao Pang1433711
790Jun Niu1033621
791Romeo Ekoungoulou133511
791Jiadong Wu933511
794Chunyu Fan2333211
794Jiexiu Zhai1333211
796Yan Zhou1133111
796Enze Li1333111
798Xie jiangjian2133011
798Panfei Chen1333011
800Dongbin Fan932811
800Na Hou232811
800Shuxin Fan1132811
803Lei Xie1032711
803R C Sun732734
805Yulong Wei1132511
805Xue-Jun Wu432521
807Guirong Hou1332421
808Mengmeng Sang2132311
808Shixin Yu1032311
810Lu-Lu Zhang932211
810Tingshao Zhu1732212
812Shi Qiu832111
813Dayong Fan2532012
814Hongjun Li3331911
814Raffaele Lafortezza1531945
814Yunfeng Cao831922
817Thomas Pape1831846
817Fu Xu2731811
817Hua-Min Liu1131833
817Dahong Zhang1431811
821Peng Lu431711
821Yansen Xu431732
821Yuchao Ma1331711
824Qian-Wei Li1531611
824Shanghua Xu731611
826Chuanwen Luo2931511
827Jianqiang Li4031411
827Hongxu Wei1231422
827Justine Shanti Alexander731421
827Lei Yan2031411
827Lihua Chen1331411
827Le Kang631434
827Jiaming Mao1331411
834Ivo Feußner331377
834Huwei Yuan1431322
834Yanzhi You831311
837Peter Strauss731211
839Yong Tang1231111
839Ting-Jie Wang531122
839Hai-Xia Wu531122
842Jiang Xiao2331011
842Haojie Jin1431011
842Yu Sun931021
845Muhammad Zubair830911
846Ping Hu930721
847Wei Song730611
847Hanzhou Ye730611
849Dd Aa2130511
849Li-Qiu Zhang930511
851Jun Yang1730411
851Zhengbin He730411
854Pengle Cheng2730111
855Hailong Yu930023
855Jun Jiang1630011
855Yin Tang330022
855Demiao Chu930011
855Chenghao Zheng1430011
860Li-Na Fu929911
860Ruonan Zhu1029911
862Li He1429813
862Zhiyong Zhang529846
864Jie Gao829711
864Jinsheng Gou1129711
864Yanjie Xu729744
864Lupeng Shao1029722
864Xueying Gao529722
869Jikai Zhao1329611
870Liang Tang929411
871Mikael Brosché12931210
871Yongqi Yu1029311
871Jaakko Kangasjärvi12931717
871Li Qiang729311
871Yujiao Wang1329311
876Hao Lu1529211
876Danbo Pang929222
878Tao Lang829131
878Zi-yu Jia929111
880Lingchao Li1729011
881Langning Huo728911
881Li-Jun Cao1428922
881Ye Tian1628911
884Shu-Jun Wei1428844
884Kari Korhonen728822
886Di'En Zhu1028722
887Qian Zhang728511
887Guoqi Chai1528511
887Weijing Kong828511
891Yong Liu2328411
891Jinqiang Liu1128411
891Zhuang Shao628411
894Xin Deng828312
894Gang Liu328355
894Zeyu Chang1028311
894Liyi Dai1428322
898Lv Zhou1128243
898Yanxue Han228211
898Bu Chenhao1228211
901Meiling Han728111
901Chun Long728111
903Doudou Li1128011
904Xinxiao Yu627911
904Baoan Hu727911
906Guoliang Jia627812
906Wang yicong527811
906Dafeng Sun927811
909Xian-Yun Mu1527711
910Zhetai Hu427522
910Fei Feng1427511
912Changtong Mei1827422
912Yuqing Jin1127411
912Jiaojiao Miao927411
912Zhibo Ma727411
916Ming Cai2027311
916Yadi Liu1327311
919Pengfei Lu2927111
919Yi Hong2927122
919Jixin Cao627111
919Yun-Qi Wang1027111
923Zixuan Qiu327022
923Siyu Qiu427011
923Henning Wildhagen227052
923Jiankui Sun927011
923Cornelia Göbel227022
928Mingming Cui726911
928Dechang Cao826911
928Yangui Qiao1526911
928Xiaolu Sun526911
928Xuemei Jiang1026911
928Xuelian Guo726911
934Miao Sun426843
934Xiangting Hou1026811
934Zhenhua Su726811
937Manabu TANIMURA62671617
937Meng Pan1426711
937Pei-Chun Liao1826734
937Fang He726721
937Yingmin Lyu1126711
942Xiaohong Chen526622
942Sen Cao1426611
942Jing Deng2426611
945Nan Di1026511
945Xiaoshu Jing626512
945Yaohui Ji226511
948Xiaohui Su2026411
949Shahid Ahmad1326212
950Deng Chunying226111
950Tianzheng Zhang726111
952Yuxiang Yu1025921
952Hesong Wang1525911
952Annie Lebreton825933
952Han Kunjin525911
952Xiaoxue Jiang925911
957Shubin Dong1325811
957Xuetao Qiao1225811
957Yuhao Yan1425811
957Shupei Rao825811
961Li-wen Yang925711
962Zhi-Yi Zhang3325611
963Dan Zheng725511
964Yajuan Wu1025411
964Jinglan Liu825411
964Luxi He2225411
968Mao Yang125343
968Guijing Li1025311
968Zeming jiang1125311
971Le Bao425211
971Xiaohua Wang725212
971Song Fangyuan1225211
974Qianqian Guo125111
974Xiuru Wang825111
976Shaoyang Wang925012
976Zhixiang Zhang725033
976Hao Sun325021
976Daoxiang Gao925012
981Chuan Jin1724922
981Feng Xu124975
983Haoyong Li1424811
984Xiaoqian Wang624711
984Dongmei Wang524711
984Ai-Ping Zhang424722
987Yaran Liu1024611
988Jutao Zhang624511
988Zhengyang Hou1524523
988Jiawei Shao1224511
991Chaobing Luo724422
991Jinxue Jiang424421
991Shuai Nie624411
994Zhao Zeng124342
994Yifei Sun1724311
996Xudong Wu2124222
996Jiafu Hu124232
996Xichuang Cheng1424211
1000Huijie Xiao1724111