14.4K(top 10%)
PR articles
264.4K(top 10%)
PR citations
158(top 10%)
PR h-index
167(top 10%)
h-index
4.9(top 5%)
2-year impact
19.2K
documents
386.0K
doc citations
14.5K
citing journals

Top Authors (by peer-reviewed articles)

#NameArticlesCitationsA posC pos
1Zuliang Chen26916.2K11
2Xinyi Huang24310.4K11
3Shengchang Xiang21518.7K12
4Zhangjing Zhang19314.3K11
5Wenyu Yang1846.1K11
6Qingrong Qian1735.8K11
7Fafu Yang1713.3K11
8Changfeng Ma1692.1K11
9Jianxin Chen1682.8K11
10Banglin Chen16419.1K24
10Qinghua Chen1645.6K11
12Huang Maoxing1575011
13Li Jianjian1484311
14Shuangmu Zhuo1242.6K11
15Qidan Ling1205.2K11
15Shangyuan Feng1204.6K11
17Josep Peñuelas1165.9K26
18Shuming Zhou1152.1K11
18Jinbo Xiong1152.6K11
18Mingwei Lin1154.9K11
21Jianting Ning1102.3K11
22Xiufeng Xiao1082.8K11
23Shen Lin1072.0K11
24Gary Owens994.9K22
24Jordi Sardans995.3K22
26Keyan Fang981.9K11
27Lingxing Zeng954.7K11
28Yi Mu942.0K22
29Li Xu932.0K11
30Kai Yue912.6K11
31Daqin Chen906.2K22
33Haiqing Liu874.5K11
34Ji-Zheng He835.4K22
35Guannan Chen782.7K11
35Hu Zhu781.4K11
37Ke-Zhao Du772.0K11
38Xiaolei Guo761.5K11
39Weiqi Wang754.5K11
40Zhensheng Hong742.9K11
40Jiguo Li743.1K12
42Limei Lin731.5K11
43Duo Lin722.4K11
43Zhi Qun Huang724.3K11
45Songying Ouyang713.0K11
45Qinhui Chen711.4K11
45Guilin Chen712.9K11
45QingXiang Wu7152711
49Hang-Wei Hu704.5K22
49Ruiyun You701.4K11
51Zhengchao Wang692.4K11
51Zhenghuan Lin692.7K11
51Yingbin Lin692.0K11
54Jian-Min Zhang681.6K11
54Yanyu Lin682.1K11
56Xingwei Chen662.1K11
56Xiaodi Tan6678111
58Han Y. H. Chen654.4K22
58Weifeng Chen651.4K11
58Mingdeng Wei653.5K22
61Xiangyin Ni641.8K11
61Yingxiang Ye645.2K11
63Hongqin Yang631.2K11
64Lin Yongxin611.3K11
64Xuchun Song611.7K11
66Yao Lin601.5K11
67Yong Zhao5947923
68Bilian Chen581.9K11
68Jinhuo Lin581.0K11
70Buhong Li562.0K11
71Ying Zheng551.4K11
72Lianhuang Li5453411
72Jinsheng Xie542.1K11
74Yanding Zhang531.7K12
74Xiu-Min Lin531.2K11
74Xiaoying Jin534.2K11
74Gongde Guo5356111
74Yiru Peng5367411
79Bai Sun521.4K45
79Dengsheng Lu521.3K24
82Zufang Huang511.2K11
82Wen-Kang Jia5119911
84Min-Quan Yang501.9K12
84Juqiang Lin502.3K11
84Daqin Chen502.5K11
84Hui Lin502.0K11
84Lifei Chen5055311
89Xiaoqin Zhu4962111
89Xiulan Weng493.4K11
91Jane Liu481.1K34
91Yongjin He481.5K11
91Lanxiang Chen481.1K11
91Yanze Huang4856311
95Changlin Cao4674011
95Zhuohong Feng4669611
97Yong Zheng451.5K11
97Xiaoding Wang451.3K11
97Yongjin Luo452.1K11
97Zheng Huang4594212
97Song Lin451.2K11
97Ruliang Xiao4545511
103Jiafang Huang441.4K11
103Yifen Ke4450311
103Zizhu Yao442.4K11
106Jiaxin Li431.6K11
106Zhongshui Li431.0K11
106Jing Chen431.3K34
106Hongyu Zhen431.3K11
106Feifei Zhou4349311
106Zhide Chen4334011
106Shengmim Xu431.1K12
106Jinming Sha431.1K11
114Shandong Li4288333
114Li-Juan Shen421.2K22
114Ayong Ye4223711
114Huagui Zhang421.2K11
118Jindan Zhang411.2K11
118Xiuling Ma411.1K11
120Xiaofeng Chen402.5K33
120Wei Huang402.8K1114
120Yuehmin Chen401.0K11
120Fuzhong Wu401.2K22
120Jinzhi Ni4092011
125Zheng Yang391.6K12
125Sufang Qiu391.3K22
125Shuiyuan Chen3981511
125Yan Fang391.9K11
125Xiaofei Liu391.1K11
125Yanlian Xu3998411
125Yishen Qiu3949211
132Xiuyang Jiang3883711
132Qiufeng Huang3864211
132Mengqi Zhu3877111
132Debiao He383.4K53
132Yuming Chen382.4K13
132Can-Zhong Lu3864323
132Zhenghong Zhang3884411
139Chao Lin371.9K11
139Jian-hui Jin3750811
139Luzhuo Chen371.7K12
143Bing Lin361.0K11
143Guangtao Yu361.2K22
143Mingzi Wang361.0K11
143Zhigaosun Sun3691711
143Xiao-Li Sun3678413
143Zhibin Cheng361.6K11
143Yong Zheng361.0K22
143Haishan Zeng362.6K22
143Dongliang Cheng3693411
152Rong Chen3597232
152hongzhou Li3565611
152Youqiang Chen351.1K11
152Liangxu Lin3588115
152Kaicong Cai3554311
157Yanguo Hong3482011
157KeHua zhong3450011
157Willy Susilo341.7K32
157Yun Yu341.2K21
157Xiaoju Li341.8K11
157Mingfeng Chen341.0K11
157Ting Xue3484411
157Zhifang Li3431011
165Joseph K. Liu3393624
165Yong-He Han331.0K12
165Yisi Yang331.9K11
165Waqar Islam332.0K32
165Rong Cao331.6K24
165Yuexin Zhang3331912
165Yongping Zheng3389111
165Zhen Huang3398411
165Xiaomei li3390311
165Denglong Chen3379211
175Rong-Kun Jian321.9K11
175Qiufang Zhang3276212
175YiPing Chen321.2K22
175Chenglian Liu3214411
175Maokui Lyu321.1K11
175Xuhui Yang3299812
175Shuangsuo Mao3284122
175Jidong Lin322.1K11
183Riyao Chen3188311
183Jingqian Su311.7K11
183Fubin Luo3158811
183Lingshan Gong311.6K11
183Jianqing Wang311.1K11
183Hongli Bao3160411
190Feng Qi301.1K11
190Haijun Deng3074111
190Hongfang Du301.1K22
190Wen-Ming Wan3033113
190Xiao Lin3047311
190Bao-Hua Huang3032111
190Guangshui Chen301.6K11
190Liqin Zheng3056411
190Yide Huang3068811
190Lunhui Guan301.0K22
190Biao Jin3028211
190Jianfeng Ma301.4K43
190Xingshan Jiang3065911
203Guiying Li2970413
203Yi Zhao2978212
203Daliang Li2982711
203Wei Chen2971923
203Taotao Lu2968222
203Xiuzhen Shi2997212
203Liangbin Lin2947111
210Huilin Lai2857911
210Hong Dai2859911
210Xiaochuan Chen2881011
210Chengdeng Chi281.0K22
210Xueyuan Chen281.4K23
210Shupei Zhang281.0K11
216Lizhen Liu271.2K11
216Jing Wang2778012
216Xueliang Lin2758811
216Jianfen Guo271.4K11
216Xinxin Zuo2759211
216Feng Huang271.9K11
216He Fang2764611
216Lin Shisheng2784911
216Zhigao Huang2757411
216Zhipeng Dong2737711
216Hun Xue2791811
227Jiabing Li2658611
227Jianqing Chen2630211
227Shidong Chen2673311
227Xiaohui Wu2648411
227Minhuang Wang261.6K11
227Yuyi Zheng2633911
227Jianming Tao2684611
227Xiyao Chen2629422
227Guifang Xu2696111
227Weisheng Lin2681711
227Fachun Lai2686311
238Xinyue Li252.0K32
238Hong Dai2580011
238Zhiqiang Chen2563511
238Pinhui Ke2514011
238Liming Wang251.2K33
238Yuejin Tong2595011
238Song Xu2524811
238Qingsong Tong2557411
238Yiyin Huang2558111
238Quanxin Zeng2535211
238Zhi Gao Huang2517911
238Linhai Zhang2558111
238Heng Lai2560311
238Guiying Zhao2541411
238Xiuling Chen2594811
255Baoquan Huang2449911
255Xifeng Pan2412422
255Yucai Lin2476912
255Changlu Lin2433411
255Xiaofei Li2468722
255Zhezhe Wang2435311
255Jin Chen2451711
255Min Luo241.0K11
255Xuefeng Hu2464511
255Jia Lin2458611
255Jiafei Liu2439811
255Zhenlin Zhan2419511
255Liuming Yang241.2K11
255Ming-Yong Ye2463711
269Fuchun Guo2345422
269Qijing Lu2328612
269Rong Lian2327011
269Rongrong Xie2337511
269Tian-jian Luo2332211
269Yaoliang Chen2344512
269Xiao Zhang231.2K11
269Qian Feng2331511
269Xinmiao Fu2351623
269Li Gan231.2K11
269Quanjie Lin232.0K11
269Chuyuan Lin231.2K11
269Sining Zheng2339211
269Zu-Liang Chen232.9K11
283Wen Wang2230411
283Yong Zhao2212823
283Jianbao Chen2232711
283Rongmao Lin2225411
283Yanchao Jin2261111
283Dong Wei2246712
283Li Xu2252111
283Qingshuang Liang2245811
283Fenqiang Luo221.2K11
283Guiping Ye2256922
283Limei Huang2241311
283Shuaiqi Wang2286411
283Kuizhi Chen2214911
296Zhixiong Chen2130711
296Zhong-Gao Zhou2154322
296Yuan-Gen Yao2121923
296Xiaohai Zheng2175822
296Lei Shu2128312
296Peng Gao2167323
296Feifeng Wang2183711
296Jianxiong Ye2120422
296Wensheng Yang2118311
296Wen-Ti Guo2139911
296Qingshui wang2137232
296Shaoxiong Wang211.3K11
308Chensheng Lin2057011
308yuexin Fan2076911
308Yue Chen2053211
308Lin Hezi2010811
308Zhiling Luo2063911
308Wu, Junxiong201.1K34
308Peidi Zhou201.1K21
308Xuemei Ding2063322
308Lishan Tan2074411
308Zhi-Qiang Wang2083144
308Xuelin Zheng201.2K11
308Gaoming Li2022122
308Qian Feng201.4K33
308Yuan-Biao Huang2090012
308Peng Shi2026811
308Fuyu Xiao2077211
308Jiuyan Chen2034922
308Jianling Chen2014711
308Yi Fan Zheng2068721
308Yuying Lin2070911
308Yongzeng Li201.2K11
329Xuming Wang1943511
329Li Fu1937511
329Jipeng Chen1967322
329Futai Zhang1927611
329Hua Lin1928112
329Qi-Rong Deng1933511
329Shuming Zhou1918111
329Zhibiao Chen1990211
329Mingcen Weng191.2K21
329Xiaojie Li1955811
329Jing M Chen1931333
329Guowen Xu1943734
329Jun-Fan Chen197611
329Xiaohua Wan191.1K11
329Ju-Pei Shen1943811
329Yichen Zhang1959511
329Youcai Zhou1945111
329Zhile Xiong1965111
329Ming-Xing Yang1915211
329Yu-Mei Dai1912911
329Jiacong Zhou1943711
329Dakui Lin198011
329Xiu Lin1912511
329Jiajia Qin1930811
329Zhigao Chen1945211
356Renyuan LIAO1818011
356Xugeng Cheng1823011
356Jinyang Liu1835212
356Shaojun Yang1811911
356Xiaoding Wang1816811
356Rong-Can Yang1829211
356Xiao Ying Gong1834022
356Qing-Fu Sun1815517
356Jianning wu188112
356Chao Xue1851611
356Dengqiu Li1827512
356Fahui Xiang181.1K11
356Cheng Junheng1813711
356Yandan Wu1838111
356Lida Qiu1832811
356Congsheng Zeng1896311
356Hongxin Guan1859411
356Lisheng Lin1882011
356Xuemei Zeng1848812
375Zaipeng Yu171.1K11
375Jianying Hao1713311
375Dajin Zhou178822
375Lixin Wu1729611
375Wenjie Yang1723611
375Mingliang Zhang1722711
375Yuanchao Lv1759011
375Lingyi Meng1728914
375Zhifang Li1720833
375Zhizhuan Zhang171.1K11
375Chunxiao Li1739845
375Min Han1740834
375Xu Yang1726321
375Chuandong Lin1733045
375Meibing Liu1781211
375Eshetu Shifaw1756211
375Fan Cai1712411
375Tianqiang Huang1730011
375Shujun Zheng1711111
375Manxian Li1757111
375Qiuhao Ye1715911
375Wanling Cai1779411
375Changping Wang178722
398Shoufu Lin1696611
398Rong Shang1624811
398Shengrui Wang1620833
398Yan Peng1698523
398Renwan Bi1645611
398Shi Zhang1612611
398Lei You1616412
398Shulian Wu1613111
398Qing Song1618723
398Youwu He1632811
398Jinhua Ma1648911
398Sahil Garg1695033
398Canpei Liu1650511
398Li-Peng Zhou1613211
398Jinbei Yang1692521
398Xianzhang Jiang1637811
398Daqiang Yuan1659039
398mingming Ma1618711
398Shimei Weng1629822
398Yunxiang Weng1642411
398Duo Chen1629311
398Xingxin Huang1616311
398Daifeng Lin1667111
398Li-Mei Lin1632911
398Bin Zhuang1682511
398Z G Huang1639911
398Zhaowei Rao1618811
398Mingnan Liu1618811
398Jianxi Liu1634211
427Qiyuan Sun1526811
427Aicheng Chen1518111
427Xin Zhao153.3K22
427Hong Xie1532711
427Ying Chen151.0K11
427Ding-Yi Wang1562111
427Chongrong Ke1520411
427Mingmin Zheng1538011
427Zhengyu Shu1518711
427Peiliang Qi1511811
427Wenzao SHI155511
427Fuchuan Ding1538912
427Yang-Peng Lin1543911
427Kai Zhao1519112
427Xufang Wang1524011
427Liqing Huang1510511
427Qifan Zhang159111
427Zhong-Ning Chen1539134
427Deli Li1533723
427Hai Jia1517311
427Dechan Lu1534311
427Xiang Ding1534511
427Yanli Huang1547011
427Guigui Xu1519311
427Mei Lin1531911
427Fangfang Wei1565011
427Panpan Xue1543411
427Jiangkun Chen151.2K11
427Mingzhong Zou1557011
427Renpin Liu1563911
427Rongfang Liu1562211
427Liquan Yao1560611
427Xiu Feng Xiao152211
427Yunzhen Liu1529811
427Zexuan Qiang1520922
464Ming Ni1430113
464Xiaoming Yang1426511
464Zhongcong Bao1452011
464Quanlin Zhong1430011
464Huiping Wu1435911
464Cairong Chen1418411
464Jianpu Wang1473178
464Mengmiao Yang1421811
464Junhua Luo1438365
464Hongliang Ma1419111
464Weihuang Wang1456311
464Tianmin Wu1468112
464Zhe Li144822
464Jinzheng Weng1431911
464Yuan Xiaochun1417811
464Zhihong Xu1435422
464Bin Lin1415111
464Gaolin Chen1411011
464Fuzhong Wu1464012
464Xiaodong Yao1436122
464Baoyu Tian1446711
464Hung-Min Sun1416533
464Bin Yin1415512
464Bangjiang Lin149734
464Jiayin Li142622
464Zi-Yang He1442011
464Jinmao Zhu1435511
464Long Zhang1436922
464Zheng XueHai1422611
464Zemin Zhao1430411
464Chaoxiang Yuan1423611
464Wei-Bin Bai1439411
464Youliang Weng1431222
464Yamin Lin1425711
464Qing Hua Chen142111
464Xiaoshan Feng1485911
464Xingyun Hu1440211
464Xiuqin Chen1416611
464Guofeng You1438411
464Huaijie Zhong1414811
464Xuping Xu1442011
464Chen X -H142911
464Rongzi Xv1430311
507Xiuqiang Lu1329411
507Yaobing Wang1347711
507Chotika Muangsong1315122
507Yong Tao1340014
507Yu Zhu1367511
507Jing Zhang1313622
507Yikun Huang135311
507Qianchao Wang1326911
507Yuanyuan Zhang1313411
507Yong Zhao1330045
507Hu-Rong Yao1388211
507Qinglin Chen131.0K32
507Hong Chen1346311
507Hang Fai Kwok1343533
507Yunze He1373244
507Chao-Fan Xie13911
507Li Lin1360311
507Guangxing Wang1340421
507Huibin Chen1335711
507Chao Xu1329211
507Lili Han1342746
507Luqiang Huang1329411
507Shan-Shan Wang1354311
507Biao Zheng1315622
507Liren Xiao1327611
507zhiya Lin1319011
507AiDong Men134333
507Baoyin Li1320811
507Botuo Zheng1334611
507Cuihua Cheng138922
507Guanqin Lian1320611
507Ruixian Chen138811
507Shunyu Chen1317711
507Lu-Xiong Xu131011
507Miao-Bin Xu1329411
507Na Fang1317611
507Anqi Sun1347011
507Nenrong Liu1330511
507Weichuan Lin135311
507Wen-Gong Zhang1314811
507Song-Ying Li136223
507Zhezhe Wang1320711
549Yuan Wang1229123
549Weiping Su126714
549Huaidong Zhang1225811
549Xiaoping Chen1231311
549Mi Chen128511
549Jun-Tao Wang122.0K22
549Chaoqun Xie1211521
549Zihuai Lin1223022
549Zhihua Feng1228111
549Liang-Liang Zhang1238266
549Yi Yang128111
549Xin Zhao122.0K22
549Dejian Zhang1226522
549Xinwei Yang1227211
549Shu Wang1217122
549Yongbiao Zheng1213811
549Karl J. Niklas1234349
549Ji Tan1228711
549Xiangkai Zhen1241011
549Zhiqiang Zhuo123711
549Qiuqin Huang1284111
549Qingling Nie1228811
549Shibing Chen1235811
549Wanqing Fang1228611
549Zhexin Xu1211811
549Wenbin Lai1246811
549Youcong Ni124511
549Aiping Chang1231321
549Xinyi Yuan127311
549Jiabin Qiu1254011
549Gong-De Guo1216311
549Jianyong Cai128611
549Chunshan Wu1216911
549Youshui Zhang1262211
549Yimin Lin1228611
549Yitian Huang1218811
586Yifang Fan1118211
586Guofang Miao1124533
586Xuegang Mao1113111
586Guiyang Yan1113922
586Yiping Liu1138211
586Jiajiang Lin111.0K11
586Xiangzeng Kong116922
586Shiwu Xu1120311
586Binggui Cai1111211
586Xinshu Xia1132611
586Yanbiao Gan1142311
586Chengchao Wang1132511
586Lin Lin1122511
586Zhiqiang Yao1148511
586Yue Wang1111533
586Yansheng Zhong112311
586Yongping Lin114822
586Wenjie Zou1135011
586Xianmou Fan1199811
586Yiduo YE1114111
586Donald Adjeroh116323
586Yiwei Li116112
586Ci-Rong Li1155622
586Yaoxing Liu1135711
586Lin Xunyi1118311
586Mengmeng Zheng1115311
586Yang LIN1127022
586Luhong Zhou1122822
586Liang Chen1126011
586Vanja Perčulija1154411
586Heikki Seppä1123833
586Jinlong Li1118311
586Xiandie Jiang Jiang1124311
586Wei Lv1114711
586Xiaopei Li1112412
586Jingjing Zhu1124411
586Hongjun Jin1110422
586yunbin Li1131011
586Changbin Yang111.0K11
586Shifang Zhang1113411
586Rongkun Jian1177411
586Jianrong Lin1122811
586Xianmiao Xu119611
586Si Zhao1117611
586Shun Wu1111411
586Junbin Liu1150011
586Yixing Fang1153011
586Yu-Sheng Yang1165611
586Li Bi1134622
586En Tang1110411
586Chuyi Cai1115211
586Xiaozhen Huang1145811
586Kaiqiang Zhou1151411
586Wangbiao Li111311
586Liuming Yang1127011
586Jiajia He1126611
586Lin Zong-Chi111111
586Dongdong Ma1117911
586Jin-Feng Huang112611
586Wei-Qi Wang1135911
586Chuyi Wang1124911
586Mingguang Zhu1128011
586Chuanping Li1167611
586Jianguo Ding1123011
586Yunfeng Yin118011
654Jianrong Xia1026022
654Ying Cheng1053321
654Yajun Li1025822
654Xinqiang Fang1020024
654Yong Zhang1015211
654Jiebo Chen1021622
654Zhenhong Hu1046023
654Jiang Min Zhang1012212
654Min Lyu1018311
654Faliang Huang1022721
654Decheng Xiong1016311
654Kui Xie1011736
654Yuxin Chen1021611
654Qing Wang1015721
654Haiyang Song1012411
654Yaoxing Liu1032611
654Chulong Liu1028111
654Xingtan Zhang1041035
654Hichem Snoussi1014323
654Lina Qin1023912
654Longhui Zheng1011412
654Li-Xuan Cai1010122
654Shu Liao1056911
654Lifang Sun1016711
654Siqi Gao1020211
654Jun Yan1045033
654Zhongrong Shen1014412
654Chang-Geng Liao1037611
654Limei Lin1024311
654Fei-Fei Ye1016424
654Xiaojing Li106011
654Datao Tu1052222
654Yong Gao1020411
654Bing-Hua Jiang10300611
654Huawei Qiao1026911
654Yuxiu Liu1039311
654Weiliang Tao1029522
654Kunping Yang108613
654Jingping Fang1020011
654Shizuo Fu103211
654Xiao-Fen Liu1025811
654Naizhong Jiang1063811
654Yinye Chen1022411
654Furong Yuan1019411
654Yu-Jiao Chen1010211
654Yingbin Zheng1075811
654Ruibing Yan1042411
654S S Xie1016711
654Xiaofei Mei1046111
654Yichao Zhen1091011
654Yunping Hu1030411
654Tingyin Wang1013311
654Qing Rong Qian101311
654Fuyuan Guo10711
654Xuran Li1012611
654Sijie Shao1032811
654Lijuan Tong1024811
654Mengqing Li1023611
654Qingrong Zhang1025911
654Zhiwen Fan1031011
654J X Chen1010611
654Cuncheng Weng1011911
654Suwei Lu1043911
654S M Zhuo1011011
654Guangfa Lin105811
654Ruilai Liu1038111
721Huixian Jiang930111
721Yanqing Wu925534
721Malin Song92.8K32
721Yusheng Yang937131
721Guoyou Zhang910923
721Ivo Düntsch98144
721Hu Zhu915622
721Xingfu Wang93822
721Jianghua Liu912812
721Gang Huang918722
721Ji Jianwan920322
721Zheyu Chen942611
721Yunlong Ma913022
721Hong Zhang952012
721Na Huang920411
721Chen Defu926922
721Rong Ma928811
721Huaxiong Wang913756
721Wenjin He919011
721Junyi Zhou98011
721Weiguo Huang920112
721Yali Zeng910111
721Qianhuo Chen916911
721Zhi Zheng93911
721Weifang Hu911111
721Guanhua Lin99223
721Longhua Guo925056
721Yanxin Chen99626
721Zhihua Sun935722
721Chao Chen910011
721Zhixiong Chen97244
721Jibin Song961555
721Khalid Lamnawar916134
721Naien Shi917533
721Hongyuan Sha914711
721Zhu Jin96511
721Gang Lin918511
721Zhibaio Chen96011
721Chenbin Zhao912421
721Chi Li919511
721Yingbing Zou917411
721Fengwei Sun932711
721Daiyû Xu93511
721Jiashuai Liang926111
721Ayuan Lin910211
721Ting-Hui Zhuang926011
721Junzhen Jiang97211
721Fenghua Huang99011
721Huifang Kang913911
721Jiayao Fan925522
721Yedong Tang915422
721Huimei Yao932711
721Aifang Weng916011
721Shenghui Ke97211
721Meiqin Jiang915611
721Huilan Zhuang928911
721Tingjie Bai932011
721Xianzu Lin91511
721Mingli Shen95911
721Xiaozhou Huang914711
721Meimei Liu911912
721Youyu Lin910511
721Wengong Zhang913811
721Zhonghua Han95922
721Weimin Xue97011
721Ren Gao970111
721Yunyan Tan99911
721Yang M -X91111
721Huang J -F91911
721Chen J -X92511
721Peng Ni927211
721Zhenjun Zhang910611
721Weimin Xue95511
796Yong Zhao8109917
796Ravi Naidu859644
796Demin Wang827757
796Jia Xiao884334
796Jiasheng Chen86012
796Ting Wang81.5K52
796Lituo Zheng852722
796Mingwu Zhang828710
796Xian Qin820722
796Tian-Fu Liu832822
796Ping Huang841522
796Qingping Zeng85022
796Liang-Jin Xu828023
796Lijing Chen87711
796Shifa Chen825811
796Jiefeng Wu855333
796Zhihua Sun832733
796Jianshan Zhang865231
796Bing Yu878121
796Xiaochen Zhang810212
796Xi Fan835544
796Chao Liu864142
796Yang Wang840713
796Chao He820222
796Jiquan Huang829911
796Yimei Huang83611
796Sihua Liang816444
796Zufang Huang892711
796Haomiao Zhu816713
796Jian-Min Jiang83511
796Chunguang Zhang85012
796Yinghui Zhang833544
796Xuesong Wang815212
796Xu-Lin Chen818522
796Qingqing Zheng810922
796Gangqin Xi821511
796Mingchun Guo813511
796Lena Q Ma832768
796Zixiang Weng821211
796Lina Li86722
796Rong Wang819422
796Qi-Fan Yang836211
796Jinxin Lin823111
796Dongmei Wang818511
796Zhe Liu837044
796Shouzhong Li88411
796Qingqiang Lin814711
796Xuejiao Wang811022
796Zonghua Pu817634
796Jiayin Lin83611
796Nannan An83811
796Jianfei Chen822922
796Ji Yuan85811
796Junzhong Lai814622
796Shicheng Tang820511
796Yuanshan Huang828011
796Zhuangzhuang Wei811011
796Yixin Xie821011
796Zhonghua Zheng812811
796Panpan Dong811211
796Yaxin Ji864411
796Sunzai Ke813111
796Mengmeng Feng88411
796Yangkun Shen88211
796Bingcheng Huang85311
796Haojing Zhang836722
796Songwei Yang88212
796Linglin Xu815811
796Qingying Ye83011
796Yongjie Fan88011
796Wei-Chuan Lin810211
796Zhida Chen83611
796Guoliang Lei816011
796Dongdong Cai813111
796Xiangqian Zhao820711
796Biqiong Hong87411
796Bingmei Wang815411
796Gong-De Guo814311
796Ronghao Wu813911
796Mingyue Lv89211
796Rupeng Yang83911
796Yunrui Zhou818411
796Mingwei An815111
796Lingjun He859711
796Xueqi Sun82911
796J X Chen89111
796Shuning Chen822511
884Chun Wang725632
884Fagen Li79067
884Zhi-Gang Gu736322
884Xingjun Li720211
884Tzung-Pei Hong7114108
884Yuxuan Fan77511
884Ziqiang Lei719322
884Huibin Cheng712511
884Wei Liu712726
884Qi-Long Zhu720934
884Tao-Tao Chen717911
884Ping Xiang737976
884Bin Weng711111
884Jun Sun714611
884Dexin Chen736634
884Haichun Chen732611
884Shilin Ye711311
884Wenyuan Wang73723
884Guodong Su710822
884Zhen Yuan718221
884Xiaoyang Pan724433
884Meijuan Lin77111
884Xuan Li718211
884Fei Zhu711323
884Hai Yu77846
884Maozi Lin720111
884Qiuling Chen72711
884Haiyan Sun717911
884Jianqing Chen73211
884Haifeng Luo72013
884Guochi Huang71912
884Lianfeng Shen711322
884Zhihong Chen727111
884Junhua Luo715244
884Qipu Lin714333
884Hua Bai714511
884Min Fan718011
884Yunchao Xu712811
884Changqing Liu77211
884Ying Huang716911
884Zhiqiang Yao724211
884Yakov Kuzyakov74611721
884Haibin Chen726711
884Na Hunag76411
884Xiaoqiong Tang717412
884Xitao Liu723833
884Shenghan Teng77034
884Mingzhu Xu78122
884Tong chuan710911
884Wenjing Wang720922
884Mei-Ling Feng718923
884Linjie Zhang752211
884Zhiqiang Cheng79311
884Xiaoqi Sun714424
884Kwok-Fai So731976
884Ming Zhang711324
884Rongtai Cai79911
884Ruihao Zeng76011
884Renfeng Xu713311
884Hong Zhong741634
884Xiaohong Wang720711
884Yinglu Wang711711
884Kunpeng Xu78122
884Weizhong Jiang76622
884Sui Sun Cheng76323
884Jun-yan Wu710711
884Liang Limin725011
884Lizhi Jiang719211
884Ying Fang72711
884Yan-gui Su78811
884Xueli Sun712521
884Junhui Wu78311
884Shiqing Dong73511
884Xinying Zhang78011
884Luteng Luo79711
884Zhuangpeng Zheng76211
884Xinyi Xiong711711
884Zheyan Zhou73111
884Zhehong Zhou79311
884Hanqing Wu713411
884Hanxia Yu710823
884Xiaojin Lin77511
884Cui Deng714511
884Zhao-Xi Wang78411
884Shuhui Lai717611
884Xinqi Lin71511
884Weijuan Chen77012
884Yongqiang Qian716311
884Yangfan Zhang78611
884Zepeng Mei72911
884Yongmeng Jiang714011
884Yingnan Song724122
884Ding Zou722511
884H Q Yang710711
884Jizhen Lin76334
884Jiamin Gao717122
884Meiying Wang719622
884Zhiyun Huang71611
884Xiaolei Yin715211
884Xingtu Liu717622
884Jiling Cao79612
884Jia-Jia Li77911
884Y J Lu735912
884Zhi-Ping Huang711111
884Shuyan Ruan712911
884Sujuan Pan77811
884Hongbin Lin75411
884Mengting Qi77522
884Yuxuan Meng76311
884Yuehmin Chen71011
884Yuchen Zheng71112
884Dan-Ting Yu724611
884Yitian Huang77911
997Chentao Lin69111
997Yifeng Xiang64822
997Shulong Li65534