22.1K(top 10%)
PR articles
617.0K(top 5%)
PR citations
250(top 5%)
PR h-index
272(top 5%)
h-index
3.2(top 50%)
2-year impact
28.9K
documents
888.4K
doc citations

Top Authors (by peer-reviewed citations)

#NameArticlesCitationsA posC pos
1Markku Laakso28856.7K12
2Veikko Salomaa13937.1K619
3Hilkka Soininen33636.8K11
4Vilmundur Gudnason8136.0K2016
5Terho Lehtimäki17633.7K515
6Kai Kaarniranta24030.7K11
7Johanna Kuusisto13427.8K11
8Marjo-Riitta Järvelin8726.1K1318
9Rainer Rauramaa9225.6K11
10Alena Yaluri9025.4K11
11Timo A. Lakka18724.0K11
12Magda N. Tsolaki10723.4K32
13Mika Kähönen15423.3K512
14Markus Perola6222.8K615
15Jaakko Kaprio11022.2K816
16Aarno Palotie5521.9K63
17Jaana Lindström8821.1K22
18Patrizia Mecocci10919.9K22
19Olli Raitakari9019.5K510
20Francis Collins4819.5K34
21Miia Kivipelto22019.0K11
22Samuli Ripatti5818.0K1015
23Amit Bhatnagar12617.2K11
24Marcus E Kleber2417.0K118
25Matti Uusitupa11316.6K22
27Gina M Peloso1415.9K85
28Naveed Sattar3915.9K2819
29Ari Laaksonen11414.2K22
30Mika Ala-Korpela14514.0K22
31Mika Sillanpää9613.7K52
32Taru Tukiainen913.4K42
33Antero Salminen10013.4K11
34Graham Giles10313.3K2424
35Myriam Fornage3712.8K2718
36Douglas Worsnop8212.7K47
37Jean-Charles Lambert2212.6K64
38Seppo Ylä-Herttuala32712.6K13
39Veli-Matti Kosma13512.5K17
40Georgia Chenevix-Trench8812.1K1516
41Thomas Quertermous912.0K1710
42Simon Lovestone4611.8K43
43Tiina Laatikainen17411.7K12
44Alina Solomon13411.6K11
45Kathryn L. Lunetta1411.5K1912
46Tiia Ngandu12411.5K11
47Allan Linneberg3711.5K66
48Lindsay A. Farrer1911.3K1611
49Benjamin Grenier-Boley2011.2K22
50Pasi Soininen10011.1K12
51Karin Leander3110.8K24
52Xiao-Ou Shu6310.7K128
53Paolo Peterlongo7610.7K77
54Mitja I Kurki2410.4K13
55Jari Koistinaho9910.3K11
56Diether Lambrechts7710.2K1516
57Henry Völzke2910.0K1311
58Annakaisa Haapasalo939.9K11
59Qin Wang769.8K22
60Antti J Kangas869.8K22
61Nicholas J. Timpson359.8K2123
62Caroline Graff149.7K2012
63Margaret A. Pericak-Vance99.6K129
64Jari Tiihonen2739.4K11
65Philip Scheltens549.3K1319
66Alfons Meindl599.2K1717
67Lutz Froelich219.1K136
69Anu Kauppinen1059.0K11
70Jussi Pihlajamäki1538.9K11
71Jari A. Laukkanen3408.9K11
72Arto Mannermaa1048.7K15
73Johannes Kettunen438.7K45
74Hannele Turunen1078.6K11
75Siegfried Schobesberger888.5K22
76Lambertus Kiemeney168.5K3121
77Seppo Helisalmi667.8K12
78Peter Würtz447.8K32
79Jaana M Hartikainen767.7K16
80Mustafa Atalay647.6K11
81Tuomo Nieminen507.6K23
82Heidi Taipale2147.5K11
83Eden R Martin67.5K139
84Annele Virtanen1117.5K11
85Teemu I Paajanen537.4K11
86Asla Pitkänen1507.4K22
87Stephan Ripke77.4K2520
88Deborah Blacker67.3K87
89Alexa Beiser97.2K3615
90Kaisa Paldanius497.2K11
91Vincenzo Solfrizzi97.1K22
92Eleuterio Ferrannini127.0K97
93Iwona Kloszewska337.0K32
94Deborah A. Lawlor296.9K2122
95Aki S Havulinna296.8K410
96Kati Hanhineva1156.7K11
97Anne Portaankorva1096.7K22
98Arto Urtti1556.7K33
99Mojtaba Vaismoradi126.5K63
100Jussi Kauhanen1586.4K11
101Terese Bondas106.3K42
102Wiesje van der Flier426.3K99
103Marcus Dorr226.3K109
104Jamie Toombs466.2K1716
105Raimo Sulkava326.2K32
106Jukka-Pekka Mecklin516.0K32
107Juha Töyräs2655.9K11
108Santtu Mikkonen1435.9K11
109Jenni Lehtisalo495.8K11
110Giovanni B Frisoni255.8K108
111Anna-Liisa Levonen-Harju575.8K11
112Carsten Carlberg3455.8K11
113Antti Jula325.7K34
114Antti Palomäki95.6K42
115Veli-Matti Kosma65.6K11
116Anthony R. White325.5K23
117Keitaro Matsuo395.4K2015
118Frans RJ Verhey225.3K44
119Jarmo K Holopainen965.3K22
120Tuomo Hänninen615.3K13
121Pieter Jelle Visser435.2K77
122Marjukka Kolehmainen1065.2K11
123Eeva-Stiina Tuittila1085.2K22
124Minna U Kaikkonen945.2K11
125Mika P Tarvainen905.1K11
126Sanna-Kaisa Herukka825.1K11
127Mari Kangasniemi795.1K11
128Jyrki K Virtanen995.0K11
129James Norman Smith514.9K21
130Setor K Kunutsor1954.9K23
131Leena Moilanen254.9K21
132Teemu Kuulasmaa254.9K11
133Kaisa Poutanen624.6K11
134Laura Scott264.6K45
135Eija Pirinen164.5K21
136Aimo Ruokonen54.5K77
137Reetta Kälviäinen894.5K11
138Valtteri Julkunen174.4K22
139Pertti J. Martikainen704.4K22
140Vesa-Pekka Lehto1114.4K12
141Taru A. Muranen394.2K79
142Päivi Pajukanta344.2K33
143Ville Leinonen1294.2K11
144Jorma Jokiniemi1154.2K11
145Antti Poso1364.2K11
146Mikko Hiltunen344.1K11
147Harro Seelaar34.1K184
148Anna-Lotta Kaivorinne24.1K22
149Arto Koistinen674.1K11
150Olli Sippula1094.1K11
151Xiao-Zhi Gao1074.0K11
152Karl-Heinz Herzig434.0K32
153Christina Biasi703.9K11
154Heikki Kröger1713.9K11
155Anna-Maija Tolppanen1593.8K11
156Tarja Malm813.8K11
157Florinda Ferreri353.8K11
158Antti J Tanskanen793.8K11
159Rashid Giniatullin1173.8K11
160Hani El-Nezami653.8K12
161Pekka Jousilahti383.7K22
162Sudhir Kurl1573.7K11
163Tuomas O. Kilpeläinen363.7K46
164James Blande923.7K11
165Tomi-Pekka Tuomainen1283.7K11
166Heli Peltola1233.7K11
167Ursula Schwab1113.6K11
168Tomi Kinnunen903.6K11
169Jorma Ilonen703.6K44
170Jari Kouki773.6K11
171Tero Mustonen133.5K11
172Katja M Kanninen823.5K11
173Markus Juonala863.5K76
174Seppo Auriola1023.5K11
175Timo Pukkala1283.5K11
176Pasi Fränti1153.5K11
177Kallio Hanna113.5K21
178Sirpa Hartikainen1533.4K11
180Iwona Kłoszewska333.4K23
181Kirsi Rilla753.4K11
182Janne Jänis1213.4K11
183Igor O. Koshevoy1273.4K11
184Pasi A Karjalainen693.4K12
185Soili M Lehto893.4K11
186Mari Kangasniemi Docent33.3K11
187Ville Männistö553.3K11
188Kristiina M Huttunen903.3K11
189Jukka A Lipponen373.3K11
190Jarkko Rautio603.2K12
191Mikko Linnolahti793.2K11
191Stina Leskelä143.2K11
193Olli H J Gröhn1193.1K11
194Tommi Laukkanen453.1K11
195Diana L Cousminer123.1K33
196Emilia Kansanen243.1K11
197Jorma Viikari283.1K67
198Siranoush Manoukian223.0K79
199Antti Lipponen343.0K11
200Mohammed Saqr1283.0K11
201Hannu Mykkänen343.0K11
202Katja Pahkala443.0K44
203Christopher K Glass122.9K22
204Šárka Lehtonen552.9K11
205Ismaila Temitayo Sanusi752.9K11
206Maija K Lahtela-Kakkonen482.9K11
206Janne Pietarinen762.9K11
208Markku Tammi522.9K22
209Rami K. Korhonen1402.9K11
210Simo Saarakkala1182.9K22
211Matti Maltamo942.8K11
212Riitta Julkunen-Tiitto912.8K11
213Sári Voutilainen532.8K12
214Virpi Lindi492.8K11
215Pekka Mäntyselkä992.8K11
216Ari Voutilainen962.8K11
217Hannu Kautiainen1372.8K22
218Jussi Paananen572.8K11
219Pasi I Jalava852.8K11
220Carl D. Langefeld132.7K118
221Maria Lankinen452.7K11
222Tapani A Pakkanen892.7K11
223Juha R. Pekkanen552.7K24
224Petteri Packalén1022.7K11
225Ritva Vanninen1162.7K11
226Vesa Karja392.6K11
227Ari T Friberg1752.6K12
228Heikki Tanila732.6K12
229Helmi Keskinen102.6K22
230Matti Haukka872.6K44
231Marjut Roponen492.6K11
232Reijo Sund1342.6K12
233Vanessa D de Mello492.6K11
234Tiina Soini702.6K11
235Pirkka V Kirjavainen382.6K12
236Maija-Riitta Hirvonen592.6K11
237Tomi T Laitinen1002.5K14
238Jukka Jurvelin932.5K12
238Ramachandran S. Vasan92.5K5643
240Hanna Isaksson792.5K22
241Juha M T Hyttinen282.5K11
242Petro Julkunen1062.5K11
243Juha E. Jääskeläinen752.5K22
244Tarja Kvist872.5K11
245Anu Matilainen42.5K11
246Juho Pesonen352.5K11
247Eva M del Amo332.5K12
248Solomon Sunday Oyelere792.4K11
249Jukka Pumpanen812.4K23
250Ehsan Daneshvar192.4K21
251Kari Pulkki582.4K33
252Matti Tedre842.4K11
253Tuulia Tynkkynen202.4K12
254Jukka Mönkkönen212.4K22
255Karri Silventoinen312.4K25
256Roberta Ghidoni82.3K75
257Yuri Svirko1112.3K11
258Markku T Lähteenvuo702.3K11
259Raine Kortet852.3K11
260Seppo Heinonen772.3K21
261Ulla Sankilampi442.3K11
262Perttu O Ranta-Aho12.3K21
263Lauri Korhonen732.3K11
264Anna L Suominen1412.3K11
265Tatu Pantsar302.3K11
266Elina Oksanen592.3K12
267Lauri Mehtätalo822.3K11
268Maria Tengström252.3K11
269Bengt Winblad122.2K610
270Päivi Auvinen372.2K11
271Jukka Jolkkonen652.2K11
272Abbé Ullgren52.2K11
273Agnieszka Kaczor1022.2K22
274Hannu Kokki1312.2K11
275Jarkko Ketolainen792.2K11
276Maija E. Marushchak352.2K11
276Kirsi Pylvänäinen92.2K32
278Anu Ruusunen522.1K11
279Tom R. Gaunt62.1K1613
280Petri Tiitta382.1K11
281Ulf Risérus242.1K22
282Wujun Xu452.1K11
283Johanna Ojala72.1K21
284Kari E J Lehtinen422.1K22
285J Simon Bell402.1K12
287Michael J Lawler182.1K22
288Narasinha Shurpali382.1K11
289Sami Heikkinen502.0K11
290Blas Mola-Yudego822.0K11
290Leo Dunkel212.0K33
292Mika Gissler612.0K69
293Mitja Kurki32.0K33
294Dorota Kaminska332.0K11
295Sami Taipale372.0K23
296Mika Suvanto782.0K11
297Teemu Valtonen482.0K11
297Minna Kivimäenpää672.0K11
299Suvi M Kuosmanen192.0K11
300Marianna Virtanen802.0K48
301Ellenor Mittendorfer-Rutz572.0K11
302Jagadish Vangipurapu332.0K11
303Antti J. Karttunen542.0K22
304Ilari Kuitunen1522.0K11
304Mika E Mononen632.0K11
306Sergey Tunik672.0K22
307Peter Johannsen71.9K43
308Hannu Paajanen331.9K11
309Timo Kumpula451.9K11
310Tatu Lajunen281.9K22
311Heli Koivumaa-Honkanen851.9K11
311Elisa Toropainen321.9K11
313Chella Santhosh111.9K11
314Jari Tiihonen431.9K33
315Leila Karhunen411.9K11
316Toni T Seppälä151.9K43
317Jorma J Palvimo531.9K23
318Pasi Tavi401.8K11
319Jarkko Tissari421.8K11
320Ville Mikael Koistinen371.8K11
321K E J Lehtinen351.8K11
322Henriikka Vartiainen441.8K11
322Anssi Vainikka611.8K11
324Roman Bednarik891.8K11
325Jaeseok Kim121.8K11
326Eero A. Haapala841.8K11
327Raimo Joro101.8K11
328Kari Alitalo261.8K516
329Olli Kärkkäinen681.8K11
330Timo Leppänen981.8K11
331Merja Heinäniemi561.8K11
332Antti E Lindgren411.8K11
333Timo Lanki501.7K12
334Nicholas Evans151.7K22
335Manfred Bochmann181.7K43
336William J. Blot171.7K109
337Allan A Vaag101.7K67
338Luiza Spiru51.7K22
339Riitta Törrönen121.7K22
340Kati-Sisko Vellonen341.7K22
341Antti Tanskanen431.7K11
341Mikael von und zu Fraunberg461.7K11
343Henna Cederberg241.7K11
344Stella Koutros141.7K66
345Frank Berninger601.7K23
345Hanna Leinonen91.7K11
347Carolina Voigt271.7K11
348Claire C. Treat191.7K45
349Mika Reinisalo261.7K11
350Eveliina Repo141.7K22
351Riikka Laitinen331.7K12
352Henri M P Siljanen271.7K11
353Harri Kokkola561.7K11
354Sami Romakkaniemi521.6K11
355Joakim Riikonen541.6K11
356Markku Kuittinen881.6K11
357Paula Kankaala421.6K12
358Tuomo Laitinen641.6K11
358Dirk L Knol31.6K63
360Harro van Asselt341.6K12
361Pasi Miettinen221.6K11
362Tero Setälä1211.6K11
363Jarno Salonen281.6K44
364Petri Tanska701.6K11
365Guy A. Rouleau31.6K3526
366Antti Haapala471.6K11
367Jussi Vahtera421.6K612
368Jouko Vepsäläinen761.6K22
368Simo O. Pehkonen171.6K22
368Marjaana Koponen661.6K11
371Esa Mervaala621.6K11
372Mikko Gynther411.6K11
373Sabine Seuter281.5K11
373Kristiina Jarvinen371.5K22
375Chou Pi-tai431.5K45
376Tellervo Korhonen341.5K22
377Tarja Lehto441.5K11
378Teemu Makkonen511.5K11
379Sonsoles López-Pernas891.5K11
380Seppo Kellomaki941.5K11
381Juhana Frösen281.5K22
382Sami Myllymaa631.5K11
383Juha Kantanen231.5K11
384Minna Rusanen221.5K11
385Mika Tiainen161.5K11
386Reijo Lappalainen581.5K11
387Ari Pappinen611.5K11
387Jaakko Mursu261.5K12
389Hannu Savolainen361.5K23
390Kai-Erik Peiponen771.4K11
391Tarja Nurmi301.4K13
392Taina Yli-Juuti391.4K12
393Christian Spenger161.4K33
394Jarkko Akkanen571.4K11
394Liqing Hao381.4K11
396Jarkko Suhonen641.4K11
397Jussi Tohka641.4K12
398Isaac O Afara831.4K11
398Kati Kinnunen201.4K11
400Laura Tomppo271.4K11
401Hannu Raunio341.4K33
402Irina Alafuzoff301.4K26
402Gundars Goldsteins241.4K12
404Kajar Köster461.4K22
406Marjo Renko701.4K22
407Matti Vornanen611.4K11
408Alejandra Sierra Lopez621.4K11
409J S Jurvelin251.4K11
410Astrid E Subrizi201.4K12
411Mervi Könönen651.4K12
412Kimmo Ronkainen421.4K11
413Merja Kokki961.3K11
414Xavier Ekolle Ndode-Ekane451.3K11
414Hector Delgado101.3K22
416Jari Haukka371.3K23
417Minna Oksanen171.3K11
418Markku Aarnio71.3K22
419Mikko Vastaranta551.3K22
420Tanja Tarvainen671.3K22
421Tuula Pakkanen531.3K11
422R K Korhonen361.3K11
423Shashi Prabha Dubey51.3K21
424Sara Wojciechowski231.3K11
425Yawu Liu341.3K11
426Tonni Agustiono Kurniawan91.3K76
427Teemu Tahvanainen351.3K11
428Arja Häggman-Laitila631.3K11
429Mikko Vepsäläinen41.3K21
429Ari Leskinen401.3K11
431Aku Seppänen501.3K11
431Vesa Kataja221.3K22
431Tanjaniina Laukkanen261.3K11
434Anne Tjønneland41.3K5540
435Bernhard Mentler131.3K33
436J S Jurvelin251.3K11
437Ruben Valbuena301.3K22
438Angela Buchholz371.3K11
439Tuomas Rauramaa591.3K11
440Harri Sintonen641.3K22
441Simon Bell341.3K33
442Lassi Rieppo441.3K22
442Martin Täubel411.3K11
444Jukka Kontto141.3K23
445Jaakko Pohjoismäki441.3K11
445Agbo Friday Joseph361.3K11
447Ninni Saarinen321.3K22
448Fernandes Silva Lilian261.3K11
449Vera Mikkilä131.2K87
450Mikko Finnilä561.2K22
451Polina Kuzhir901.2K23
452Jarmo Jääskeläinen491.2K11
453Fazel Abdolahpur Monikh281.2K22
453Petteri Nieminen581.2K11
455David E Laaksonen281.2K22
456Antti Saari181.2K11
457Hendryk Czech291.2K22
458Piia Lavikainen541.2K11
459Tommi Tolmunen611.2K11
460Anna Kårlund191.2K11
461Sanna Pasonen-Seppänen341.2K11
462Juha Rouvinen481.2K11
463Sari Kontunen-Soppela351.2K11
464Erkko Sointu341.2K11
465Raija Tammi181.2K23
466Sári Raisanen331.2K11
467Jaana Rysä621.2K12
468Mikko Kolehmainen651.2K12
469Alexander N Obraztsov611.2K22
470Ali Koskela221.2K11
471Sanna Oikari271.2K11
472Paavo Honkakoski451.2K23
473Marco Solmi151.2K1213
473Tabea Maurer71.2K56
475Ville Kolehmainen711.2K13
476Anna Rosenberg251.2K11
477Pipsa Hirva521.2K11
478Hannele Korhonen331.2K22
479Antti Saynatjoki121.2K22
480Kim Calders131.1K45
481Esa Jantunen841.1K11
482Sarita Keski-Saari381.1K11
483Jill M. Norris71.1K75
483Lars-Olof Wahlund151.1K52
485Raija Komppula251.1K11
485Ralf Zimmermann261.1K44
487Kirsi Vähäkangas461.1K22
488Antonio Neme241.1K11
488Taneli Väisänen61.1K11
491Jari P. Kaipio491.1K33
492Dan Kou171.1K11
493Eva Ramsay111.1K11
493Alun Hughes61.1K2112
493Lars O. Dragsted161.1K34
496Ritu Ambashta41.1K11
497Tarja Kokkola381.1K11
498Pirkko J Pussinen491.1K24
499Niko M Kinnunen381.1K11
499Mikael J. Turunen411.1K11
501Kwok Ng441.1K22
502Lizhi Liu131.1K21
503A Hamed121.1K11
504Kirsi Sipilä341.1K22
505Heikki Lamberg251.1K11
506Okko T Pyykkö81.1K11
507Mikael Marttinen211.1K11
507Tommi Nyman381.1K11
509Haizhou Li241.1K75
509Kaija Saranto1051.1K11
509Rahul Mallick241.1K11
512Teppo Hujala671.1K12
513Niina Lintu421.1K11
514Riikka Martikainen271.1K22
515Flavio Nobili121.1K88
516Marko Lehtonen391.1K11
517Hannele Laivuori301.0K34
518Toini Holopainen351.0K22
519Laura Hellinen121.0K11
520Tommi Kaplas391.0K11
520Anne-Mari J Mustonen531.0K11
522Matti Reinikainen551.0K22
523Henri Korkalainen441.0K11
524Aino-Maija Eloranta291.0K11
525Mauno Vanhala241.0K11
525Jussi J Paterno91.0K11
527Steffi Goffart331.0K11
528Timo Tokola431.0K11
529Ylermi Soini301.0K24
530Juha Savinainen361.0K11
531Matti Eskelinen751.0K12
532Ville Paakinaho311.0K11
533Leea Keski-Nisula471.0K11
533Tuomo Tompuri321.0K11
535Vittorio Fortino391.0K11
536Tuomo Rantanen221.0K11
537Sergio de-Miguel261.0K23
538Markku Pasanen521.0K12
539Sidra Iftekhar191.0K11
540Paula Korhonen241.0K11
540Jari Vauhkonen351.0K12
540Markku Tukiainen361.0K11
543Toni Rikkonen421.0K11
544Jukka Juutilainen521.0K12
545Qin Wang71.0K42
546Paavo Pelkonen3299911
546Mikko J. Nissi6599911
546Juha Paloneva5399913
549Iida Pullinen2999711
550Matti Jauhiainen1799133
551Leena Alhonen3499022
552Virpi Tiitu3798811
553Peyman Gholami798722
554Sae Young Jae6098523
555Jukka Leppänen2798212
556Carlos Gómez Gallego2297922
556Therese Tillin597976
558Marja Maljanen2697611
559Miika T Nieminen4097223
559Anu Valtonen4597211
561Ruth Stephen2697011
562Massimiliano Todisco896732
563Arja M Kullaa5296611
564Jenni Kublbeck2996511
565Sebastian Oberthür2096222
565Jani Leskinen1196211
567Mikko J. Lammi3696044
568Peter M Nilsson89571711
569Ursula Strandberg3495611
570Mervi Kunnasranta5095511
571Tuure Kinnunen2895411
571Veli-Pekka Ranta4195413
573Jukka Alm695322
574Lilian Fernandes Silva2595111
575Eino Solje4994611
575Petra Mäkinen3394611
577Sami Sieranoja994511
578Tarja H Välimäki5194211
579Raimo Voutilainen5194122
580Olavi Airaksinen4993511
581Javkhlanbayar Dorjdagva1193311
582Enkhjargal Batbaatar1093211
583Lyn M. Steffen4930169
584Timo H Makikallio3692923
585Janne T Hirvi2892611
586Petri A. Turhanen4591511
587Minna Hiltunen2591411
587Ilkka Jormanainen4791411
589Jussi Kukkonen3891312
590Mohammad Javad Zarrinmehr691211
591Risto O Juvonen4491112
592Aki Pajunoja1390711
593Juhani Knuuti33903410
594Hiramani Dhungana2089811
595Raija H Tammi1789612
596Arja Tervahauta1989512
597Susanna Kemppainen1489211
598Jerzy Adamski1188788
599Olli-Pekka Tikkanen2587911
600Anna M Laine2887812
601Andrew O Agbaje4187711
602Sara Määttä3687611
603Kirsi Honkalampi4387312
603Heikki Roíninen4287311
605Seppo Honkanen4187111
606Sonja Kivinen2286911
607Ervin Nippolainen4786711
607Marja Hedman4386711
609Ilona Merikanto986522
609Mariagnese Barbera2686511
611Petri Pölönen1786411
612Aki Pulkkinen3786111
613Muhammad Safdar1386011
614Martti Kauranen2885933
614Antti Joukainen3385912
614Pasi Yli-Pirilä2185911
617Jan Bohm2085811
618Line Nybakken2785622
619Helena Gylling2585534
620Genevieve Bart2385411
622Jukka Kekäläinen5185311
622Merja Hallikainen2785312
624Arttu Ylisirniö2185011
625Laura Säisänen4984911
625Helen Reijonen2084911
625Szabolcs Felszeghy1084911
628Ville Hautamaki4584811
629Mieke Rijken2584322
629Nihay Laham-Karam2584311
631Kaisa Junninen1684211
632Mikael Brosché884154
633Olli-Pekka Malinen783711
633Jarmo T Laitinen2683722
635Riikka Immonen3083611
636Maria-Viola Martikainen1683511
636Otto Hänninen1983511
636Wiebke Scholz783522
639Jouni Sorvari4283222
640Marjorita Sormunen4283111
640Terhi Saaranen5583111
642Kerttu Tossavainen2482921
643Samu Kainulainen4282711
644Sami Nikkonen4082611
645Nina Hakulinen3382411
646Robert E Gerszten28231514
646Thomas J. Wang28232927
648Miia Tiihonen6282111
649Marko Vauhkonen6181912
650Pia Vattulainen581711
651Ville Vestman1181311
652Nishi Chaturvedi38121713
652Markku Keinänen2681212
654Natasa Gisev481143
655Juuso Väistö2681011
655Hannu Monkkonen581022
657Antti Kulkas3880511
657Heli Hallikainen1680511
659Suvi Kuittinen3280311
660Anna Artati580211
661Elina Jarho1280111
662Masayuki Yamamoto38003829
663Jari Kaikkonen879944
664Hannu Koponen4279832
664Päivi Tossavainen2779844
666Johannes Boltze1679766
666Nikolay Naumenko1279711
668Hannu Saarenmaa1579611
669Jenni Lappi1379411
670Nigel R Parker879311
671Anna Sutela2379211
672Madhushree Bhattacharya878822
673Tiina Laatikainen4578511
674Eliisa Selina Lotsari3278412
675Miika Kortelainen2978211
676Japo Jussila2978011
676Jorma Joutsensaari2578011
678Pedro A Andrade3877611
678Juan-Pablo Casas377643
680Maarit Mäenpää777511
681Emilia Uurasjärvi1377411
681Nasser Peyghambarian777434
683Riitta Ahonen3777311
684Johanna P Laakkonen2777211
685Risto P Roine2677122
686Janne Hukkanen1877024
687Riikka Rinnan2776834
687Timo Liimatainen4376811
689Rajendra Ghimire2076711
690Annamari Lauren4076522
691Elena Puris2276311
692Mikko S Happo1776211
693Eini Niskanen2376012
694Alexei A. Kamshilin2875832
695Lennart Minthon1075647
696Thales Kronenberger4375011
696Heikki Särkkä575011
698Pertti Pasanen3574811
699Kristina Alexanderson2174723
700Riitta Kaarteenaho2974322
700Tanja Kuiri-Hänninen874321
702Babak Hooshmand1574111
702Maria Hytti2174111
702Leena Pulkkinen1274111
706Anna-Maija Pietilä4774012
707Ferdinand Molnár15273911
708Jukka T Tanskanen1473822
709Emma Heikkinen573611
709Leena Latonen2873615
711Harri Kokko3173311
712Mika Gabrielsson2073211
713Päivi Kankkunen3173111
713Jussi Nurro1573111
713J S Jurvelin2173123
716Leo Niskanen3772925
716Johanna Viiri1172911
718Stacey Bent1372333
718Pradipta Halder2272311
720Jamie Murphy2071823
721Timo Koivisto1671622
722Riikka Kärnä1871311
723Janne Mäkelä2971011
724Maarit Korhonen2770823
724Sami Gabbouj770811
726Jussi T Koivumäki1170711
727Hanna Siiskonen2770613
728Niina Piippo1670511
729Einari A Niskanen2370411
729Sami Väisänen1070422
731Michael J Courtney1270344
731Antti Saraste2770323
733Jarkko Salojärvi870155
733Mika Niemelä1270133
733Sakari Savolainen1570111
736Sanni L Aalto2269922
737Miia Kovalainen1569621
737Markus M Forsberg3169612
739Timo Sarajärvi1669511
739K Poutanen1069512
741Sinikka Pöllänen2569211
741Virpi Virjamo2769211
743Oskar Ragnarsson169053
743Giancarlo Logroscino16902619
745Anna Viitasalo2968911
746Marja Härkänen4568711
747Krista Laine1368612
748Andreas Norrman5068411
749Aino Korrensalo3068311
750Timo Lähivaara5668211
751Henna Jäntti1367911
752Brad Worrall46784637
752Jonne Naarala4167812
754Aaron W. E. Galloway667666
754Päivi Mäntylä3267622
756Inari Sakki2367522
756Tuomas Ervasti2767511
758Jenny Makkonen2667311
759Jukka Hakkola1767022
759Tommi Heikura1767013
759Anastasia Shakirzyanova1267011
759Riikka Lampinen1267011
765Olli Väisänen966811
766Sari Hantunen2766711
766Tuula Keinonen3866711
766Juho Kahila2366711
769Tapani Toivonen1766611
769Samuel Hartikainen866611
771Katja Sirviö (former Puttonen)1366511
771Jaakko Haverinen3366511
771Erkki Sutinen3666522
774Johanna Huttunen2166411
775Jari Kukkonen1866111
776Sami P. Väänänen2666011
776Minna Niittykoski1066011
778Matti Viluksela3965911
779Deepika Sharma265812
779Tiina Jääskeläinen1765811
781Tommi K Hakala3165712
781M -R Hirvonen1565711
783Tomi Tuomainen1765411
784Hartmut Herrmann5652108
784Juha Koikkalainen2465221
784Katri Räikkönen-Talvitie14652610
787James Wesley Scott2865111
788Lauri Stenroth4064912
789Marjo Tuomainen1564711
790Hanna-Maaria Lakka864623
791Michal Mokry464342
791Janne Martikainen5564311
793Minna Oinas764133
794Auni Juutilainen3364011
795S Vepsäläinen163931
795Ale Närvänen2863923
797Richard E Lamprecht763811
798Matti Koivula1463523
798Nzechukwu M Isiozor1863511
800Elias Hurmekoski1463421
800Anna Lepistö663422
800Hannu Manninen2363412
803Jaakko Rinne1863222
804Markus Vinnari1063122
805Dina Navia-Paldanius1663011
805Jingoo Kang1663011
807Vesa Kiviniemi1262722
808Sanna Loppi1462511
809Maria Pikkarainen2262311
809Kai Härkönen1062311
811Henri Leinonen2062112
811Andrey Belyaev2562111
811L Hao962111
814Marie-Laure Dalphin661721
815Robin Wolz761432
816Li-Li Cui1161345
817Mervi Niskanen1861211
817Annina Ropponen3661222
817Tomi P Laitinen3561212
820Tuomo A Keinänen3160722
820Matti Poutanen1560766
822Gabriele Bergers260654
823Jaana Viljaranta2260422
824Ville Kankare2460323
824Pirjo Pölkki1660311
826Olli H Laitinen459844
827Anette Hall3259711
828Raimo O Salonen1359611
829Kati Huttunen2659511
830Jacoba P Greving559465
831Olli Lohi3059323
831Markku Hauta-Kasari5359311
833Sanna Saarnio959211
833Matti T Leppänen2259211
835David Prieto-Merino159096
835Calkin Suero Montero4059011
835Anahita Ghorbani159043
838Hannu Huuskonen3058911
839Maija Vaittinen1958811
840Inga Thorsdottir1358633
841Jukka Huttunen3758511
842Zijun Li2558411
843Steve Frolking558344
843Mikko Kettunen3358324
845Thomas Kühn3258111
845Pilvikki Absetz2458112
845Mazen Sudah2458111
848Hana Vrzáková3458011
849Topi Tanhuanpää1857822
850Jaakko Paasonen1857711
850Heikki O Koskela4457712
850Timo Peltomäki2857723
853Akseli Leino1457611
854Niyas K Saleem457311
855V-M Kosma757122
856Arto O. Salonen2856811
857Niko Suhonen1556711
858Tuomas Virén3056511
859Outi Kuittinen5056422
860Uma Thanigai Arasu1156311
860Eila Repo-Tiihonen2556313
862Ekaterina Savchenko1356211
863Janne Laukkanen2156011
863Sari Juutinen1856023
865Niko Soininen2255911
865Xiuyun Zhao2555913
865Tuula Pirttila555934
868Jaakko Kangasjärvi6558812
868Xiaoguang Qi355832
870Beverly Balkau35571716
871Jiawei Yang1955612
871Anni Hartikainen1955611
873Anna-Kaisa Ruotsalainen1855511
874Minna Rahnasto-Rilla2255411
875Emmanuel Abu-Danso755311
876Saara M. Rissanen3355211
876Anne Kasurinen2155211
878Eveliina Pollari1055111
879Mervi T Hyvönen2555011
879Amro Masarwah2155011
879Ynte Ruigrok855064
879Osmo Heikkala955011
883Samuli Junttila3154811
883Petri T Niemelä1154822
883Marjo Huovinen1654811
883Jouni Rättyä3554811
887Mika Venojärvi2854712
888Jani Tervo4554511
888Jaakko Sarin2754511
890Yuriy Pomeshchik1054321
890Krista Jokiniemi2654311
890Arto Heitto954311
890Jaana Rummukainen1154311
894Pertti Väisänen1354211
895Sofia Sousa654122
895Tiina Torvela1854111
897Elisa Kallioniemi3553811
897Kseniia Shaidullova1453822
897Jinnan Gong1553811
900Katri Backman2453711
901Vasilios K Kimiskidis853523
901Oluwafemi Samson Balogun7253511
901Maxine Patel253564
901Peter M Haddad253582
905Mika Ihalainen1753411
906Hannu Valtonen1953311
906Tamuna Bolkvadze1353311
908Teijo Palander3853211
909Scott Collins1653145
910Garry Wong2053033
911Xuan Zhou1052911
911Rebekka Wittrahm452911
911Johanna Magga1152932
914Joonas Sirola1852711
914Benjamin O Asamoah2152711
916Xin Jia1452633
916Saku Hirvonen1352611
918Matti Pukkila752511
919Patrick Dillon2352411
920Pekka Keski-Rahkonen1152311
921Henri Niskanen1452211
921Pirjo Mustonen2952211
923Matthieu Roussey3952011
924Raisa Giniatullina1551911
924Jyrki Ågren1351911
926Radu Mariescu-Istodor2551811
927Risto Honkanen2151522
928David Ponzo1051411
929Riikka Hirvonen1950922
929Kaisa Poutanen1150912
929Juuso T J Honkanen1950911
932Joonas Lehtolahti1450711
933Tobias Malm1150511
934Tuomo Nissinen1750411
934Toni Saastamoinen1950411
934Arto Immonen1550412
937Celia L. Faiola1250122
937Taisa Sallinen2250111
939Kari Kuuspalo1149911
939M Hallikainen549922
941Hanna Koponen2049811
942Jouni Karppi1149711
943Marko Elovainio3049669
943Kaisa S Poutanen1049611
945Lauri J Virta949522
945Maarit Hallikainen1049522
947Zhen-Ming Ge1949322
948Colin Michael Hall8492910
948Raili Riikonen1849233
950Sakari Tolppanen1549111
950Geoffrey M Malinga3149132
952L -O Wahlund649022
953Kirk Overmyer348935
954Reijo Karjalainen1048811
955Giedrius Kalesnykas848711
955Petri I Mäkinen1148711
957Hany Ahmed748611
958Jarno Ruusunen1048511
959Juha Hernesniemi848434
960Henna-Kaisa Jyrkkanen648111
961Nagendra Yaluri748011
961Laura Hirsto2848011
961Harri Niska1648012
964Tero Heinonen1247911
965Jani Saastamoinen2947611
965Mikko A Hakulinen2547612
967Hannele Saunders947511
967Hanna Huopio2247511
969Anssi Lipponen1947311
969Robert Ciszek2447311
971Hanna M Leinonen947011
972Olli Halminen2646922
972Behnam Rezai Jahromi746922
972A M Koivisto946911
972Teija Parkkari1546911
976Sári Venesmaa1246811
977Ali Maged446743
977Saara Lind846711
977Valérie Micard846754
977Nico Alioravainen846712
981Tuomas Tammela446655
982Ossi Turunen2246324
982Päivi Kinnunen846342
984Johanna Riikonen1646111
984Aaro J Jalkanen2446111
986Feroze Fazaludeen646011
987Eetu Kari1145911
988Katja Puttonen445811
989Sanna Järvelä745722
989Pekka Hyvärinen2045711
989Minna Hassinen1945711
989Anu Muraja-Murro1545711
993Mihail Petrov945622
993Petteri Stenroos845611
993Suvi E Heinonen845611
996Patrick Faubert945522
996Muhammad Mohsin1945511
998Katja Myllymaa2245411
998Heikki Löppönen2445411
1000Helvi Heinonen-Tanski2645322