26.2K(top 5%)
PR articles
545.8K(top 10%)
PR citations
211(top 10%)
PR h-index
221(top 10%)
h-index
4.2(top 10%)
2-year impact
33.8K
documents
748.0K
doc citations
19.8K
citing journals

Top Journals (by peer-reviewed citations)

#JournalArticlesCitationsA posC pos
1Angewandte Chemie - International Edition12917.9K204142
2Science of the Total Environment28713.7K6985
3Nature Communications11113.1K430395
4Advanced Materials6811.5K184150
5Science1610.5K745524
6Chemical Engineering Journal1969.9K108106
7Journal of the American Chemical Society609.0K383312
8Physical Review D4738.1K140332
9Physical Review Letters1808.0K417580
10Applied Catalysis B: Environmental777.4K7168
11Journal of Materials Chemistry A977.3K125111
12ACS Applied Materials & Interfaces1236.9K185162
13Chemosphere1566.4K5895
14Journal of Hazardous Materials1445.8K63135
15Analytical Chemistry1105.7K113130
16Chemical Communications1085.3K198190
17Scientific Reports1555.0K823740
18Nature155.0K942943
19Proceedings of the National Academy of Sciences of the United States of America524.6K563731
20Journal of Cleaner Production1024.3K136251
21Environmental Science & Technology544.1K262296
22Inorganic Chemistry1034.1K165155
23Advanced Functional Materials594.0K195227
24ACS Nano304.0K363297
25Astrophysical Journal Letters74.0K608449
26Journal of Agricultural and Food Chemistry1003.8K97171
27Environmental Science and Pollution Research1653.8K58101
28Small733.8K122127
29Remote Sensing1613.7K5199
30Nanoscale593.6K185160
31Advanced Energy Materials203.6K200138
32Journal of Physical Chemistry C563.5K423249
33International Journal of Remote Sensing433.4K3518
34Chemical Science483.4K167110
35Journal of High Energy Physics2623.4K362451
36Energy and Environmental Science123.4K225168
37European Physical Journal C1293.3K317375
38Food Chemistry713.3K209263
39PLoS ONE1343.3K8571,037
40Nano Letters443.3K238261
41Environmental Pollution933.2K75165
42Bioresource Technology773.2K125265
43Water Research603.1K153249
44Sustainability1783.1K152264
45Soil Biology and Biochemistry453.0K80106
46Chemistry - A European Journal732.9K247248
47Angewandte Chemie1272.8K14187
48Electrochimica Acta532.8K281234
49Journal of Environmental Management912.8K66161
50Fish and Shellfish Immunology1242.7K2040
51Astrophysical Journal812.7K435554
52ACS Catalysis202.6K313184
53Journal of Colloid and Interface Science662.6K228269
54Fuel882.6K113192
55IEEE Transactions on Automatic Control162.6K342163
56Applied Mathematics and Computation1432.6K2036
57Applied Surface Science672.5K290239
58Separation and Purification Technology862.5K86131
59Physical Review B1162.5K546659
60Nano Energy222.5K180152
61Dalton Transactions1162.4K89162
62IEEE Access1122.4K342491
63Biosensors and Bioelectronics512.4K104165
64Applied Energy452.3K173252
65Earth and Planetary Science Letters102.3K444233
66Journal of Materials Chemistry B652.2K3946
67Ecological Indicators642.2K3759
68Optics Express892.2K229295
69Journal of Organic Chemistry412.2K345223
70Ecotoxicology and Environmental Safety712.2K5885
71Analytica Chimica Acta572.2K176181
72International Journal of Biological Macromolecules872.2K181268
73Colloids and Surfaces B: Biointerfaces522.2K5757
74Sensors382.1K714368
75Journal of the Franklin Institute572.1K3716
76Chemical Reviews12.1K848506
77Science Bulletin322.0K4739
78Carbon222.0K355239
79Journal of Alloys and Compounds472.0K521380
80Chemical Society Reviews62.0K372423
81International Journal of Environmental Research and Public Health852.0K375428
82RSC Advances842.0K297389
83Journal of Hydrology422.0K199235
84Frontiers in Psychology1132.0K149292
85Sensors and Actuators B: Chemical661.9K152262
86Advanced Science381.9K150144
87Carbohydrate Polymers401.9K190282
88Materials Science and Engineering C341.9K9398
89Talanta711.8K94165
90Journal of Applied Physics951.8K380490
91Information Sciences471.8K113149
92Applied Microbiology and Biotechnology531.8K77171
93ISPRS International Journal of Geo-Information1321.8K37
94Remote Sensing of Environment191.7K232255
95Journal of Materials Chemistry191.7K240199
96Fuzzy Sets and Systems811.7K1246
97Nano Research381.7K7374
98Chinese Physics C591.7K2217
99IEEE Transactions on Fuzzy Systems311.7K7594
100Frontiers in Microbiology551.7K279410
101Quaternary Science Reviews421.7K120182
102Energy & Fuels601.6K88142
103International Journal of Geographical Information Science501.5K628
104Journal of Power Sources311.5K319402
105Applied Physics Letters821.5K428636
106Multimedia Tools and Applications321.5K17738
107Plant and Soil411.5K117165
108Langmuir491.4K336435
109Physical Chemistry Chemical Physics361.4K591470
110Automatica151.4K290224
111Microbiome71.4K207114
112Journal of Electroanalytical Chemistry321.4K158100
113CheM91.4K9472
114Geoderma321.4K100133
115Nonlinear Dynamics411.4K9194
116Global Change Biology191.3K333554
117Neurocomputing341.3K174181
118Applied Soil Ecology301.3K3741
119Journal of Mathematical Analysis and Applications831.3K60106
120Developmental and Comparative Immunology531.3K2143
121Knowledge-Based Systems201.3K167116
122International Immunopharmacology251.3K15291
123Frontiers in Plant Science311.2K367402
124ACS Sustainable Chemistry and Engineering291.2K224268
125Aquaculture621.2K98196
126Journal of Computational and Applied Mathematics621.2K3450
127Coordination Chemistry Reviews111.2K277292
127Journal of Environmental Sciences431.2K4446
129Renewable Energy261.2K303348
130IEEE Transactions on Geoscience and Remote Sensing311.2K210250
131Biology and Fertility of Soils251.2K3449
132BMC Evolutionary Biology211.2K8281
133Journal of Chromatography A201.2K559404
134Nature Chemistry21.2K452232
135Science Advances201.1K478600
136IEEE Sensors Journal361.1K239191
137Physical Review C421.1K378375
138Journal of Physical Chemistry Letters241.1K331286
139International Journal of Molecular Sciences481.1K822986
139Habitat International161.1K4432
141Nature Catalysis41.1K130123
142Analyst, The491.1K60146
143Journal of Energy Chemistry191.1K9792
144International Journal of Robust and Nonlinear Control221.1K10270
145Geophysical Research Letters331.1K402507
146Molecular Phylogenetics and Evolution201.1K191184
147Catena291.0K91111
148Gene501.0K118243
149Journal of Chinese Geography411.0K1312
150ACS Applied Energy Materials251.0K14792
151Lecture Notes in Computer Science2301.0K659819
152Geomorphology201.0K189191
152Accounts of Chemical Research31.0K416331
154Inorganic Chemistry Frontiers339963943
155Environmental Research31989312395
156Geomatics, Natural Hazards and Risk11988308
157IET Control Theory and Applications329694032
158ISME Journal11965222279
159Chaos, Solitons and Fractals4196095137
160Physica A: Statistical Mechanics and Its Applications39957220230
161Environmental Earth Sciences339356256
162Journal of Soils and Sediments44927927
163Journal of the Science of Food and Agriculture27921168169
164ACS Applied Nano Materials3891910998
165Nonlinear Analysis: Theory, Methods & Applications639182163
166Palaeogeography, Palaeoclimatology, Palaeoecology45916121259
166Entropy1691631752
168Biogeosciences8906396255
169Land Use Policy13903196128
170Biomaterials10901522595
170Science China Earth Sciences289012422
172Nanotechnology32895265323
173Innovation(China)148892832
174IEEE Journal of Selected Topics in Applied Earth Observations and Remote Sensing3788873118
175New Journal of Chemistry49873169233
176Analytical Biochemistry6865722281
177Journal of Materials Chemistry C20843380318
178Structural Change and Economic Dynamics48421244
179Spectrochimica Acta - Part A: Molecular and Biomolecular Spectroscopy40833188218
179Quaternary Geochronology378331228
181Energy41829283627
181Organic and Biomolecular Chemistry27829271237
181Annals of GIS2982922
184Physics Letters, Section B: Nuclear, Elementary Particle and High-Energy Physics42827373447
185Organic Letters18817573520
186International Journal of Hydrogen Energy33804517793
187Journal of Computational Physics24793225278
188Quaternary International3478792153
189Applied and Environmental Microbiology26784341609
190Renewable and Sustainable Energy Reviews7783699755
191Journal of Biological Chemistry26782731966
192Plant Physiology12779459509
193European Journal of Soil Science187784562
193Materials Letters31778319284
195CrystEngComm47776102208
195Current Psychology687761021
195Frontiers of Physics87765023
198Natural Hazards2276893120
199Chinese Chemical Letters4276384120
200Joule2760258178
200IEEE Transactions on Industrial Electronics20760288461
202Transactions in GIS6475729
203Chinese Science Bulletin567554142
204Poultry Science17754226155
205Expert Systems With Applications19748494599
206Water (Switzerland)59739131334
207Applied Optics34733349359
208Computers and Mathematics With Applications5573231109
209Geology5731570388
210CCS Chemistry147303726
211Green Chemistry22723191378
211Reviews of Modern Physics1723398357
213Applied Sciences (Switzerland)46720623638
214Cellular Signalling17718147138
215Mathematical Problems in Engineering6717224
216Journal of Climate11715202234
217Environmental Management470940192
218IEEE Photonics Technology Letters46708113155
219Fungal Genetics and Biology197073866
220Journal of Aerosol Science370537273
221Journal of Computational Science57031047
222Climate Dynamics22694146193
223Marine Pollution Bulletin34690198426
224International Journal of Digital Earth43688620
225Microbiological Research176781843
226Fuel Processing Technology17677107145
227Journal of Rural Studies865815485
228Nature Materials2652590582
229TrAC - Trends in Analytical Chemistry1864986222
230Computers and Education9646191261
231Journal of Geophysical Research D: Atmospheres34644240433
232Dyes and Pigments17643242182
233Journal of Scientific Computing326405358
234Land606373966
235Aquatic Toxicology2463590185
236Cities1963379122
237Computers in Human Behavior4632720467
237Plant, Cell and Environment9632310315
239Energy Storage Materials15614121193
240Ecological Engineering14613139163
241Science China Chemistry206106573
242Molecules286099451,149
243National Science Review106088989
244Food Hydrocolloids9601299309
244Science in China Series D: Earth Sciences206011513
246Microporous and Mesoporous Materials4598795287
247Journal of Advanced Research859211364
248Bulletin of Environmental Contamination and Toxicology385904661
249Molecular Biology and Evolution18589180321
249European Journal of Education11589103
251Journal of Differential Equations37584118226
252Plant Physiology and Biochemistry20583114223
253Optics Letters41579293496
254Journal of Freshwater Ecology2357594
255ACS Energy Letters5570326283
256Optics Communications47569196288
256Desalination14569338388
256Pedosphere24569921
256Energy Economics7569425365
260Mathematical Methods in the Applied Sciences465622962
261Monthly Notices of the Royal Astronomical Society37558445572
262Earth System Science Data7554233247
263Oncogene6550633585
264Sustainable Cities and Society15547148281
265Applied Thermal Engineering23543319519
266Carbon Energy75425042
267Nuclear Physics B25538245289
268Nature Neuroscience1537702541
269Discrete Mathematics6853649103
270Environment International8534560616
271Biochemical and Biophysical Research Communications24532743860
272IEEE Transactions on Power Electronics18531253420
273Food Research International13530366420
274Applied Soft Computing Journal11522398370
274Geomicrobiology Journal165221834
276Molecular Plant6520183200
277Electrochemistry Communications10515231219
278Biotechnology Letters2651485133
279Genomics19513155238
280IEEE Geoscience and Remote Sensing Letters14512176141
281Acta Pharmaceutica Sinica B105118799
282Small Methods8508142102
283Holocene10505170158
284BMC Geriatrics9504357200
285New Phytologist9502562687
286Linear Algebra and Its Applications15501345168
287Physics Letters, Section A: General, Atomic and Solid State Physics37499346467
288Journal of Optimization Theory and Applications10496277130
289BMC Genomics21495387623
289Crystal Growth and Design17495347347
291Cell Death and Disease8494477434
292Biotechnology Advances1349144281
293Colloids and Surfaces A: Physicochemical and Engineering Aspects24488387544
293International Biodeterioration and Biodegradation1648847100
295Journal of Cellular Physiology13486389438
296Gut Microbes2484400146
297Journal of Physical Chemistry B9481911745
298Computer Assisted Language Learning64793020
299Forests19478234156
299Frontiers in Computational Neuroscience347825541
301Symmetry21475289155
302Journal of Physics Condensed Matter44469282494
302LWT - Food Science and Technology19469303460
304Energies50467401849
304Atmosphere364675193
306Journal of Environmental Chemical Engineering43462131473
307Chemistry - an Asian Journal21460106137
308Journal of Proteomics11458147130
309Journal of Controlled Release9457463602
310Journal of Human Evolution11456158190
311Agriculture, Ecosystems and Environment14452196325
312Chinese Physics Letters814514156
312IEEE Transactions on Circuits and Systems II: Express Briefs21451128126
314World Journal of Microbiology and Biotechnology2045071113
315Journal of Affective Disorders20446441655
315ACS Omega21446570634
315Biochemical Systematics and Ecology224466860
318Environment, Development and Sustainability2144465102
319Communications in Nonlinear Science and Numerical Simulation2444394166
319Molecular Neurodegeneration1443360127
321Chemical Geology13441356415
322Journal of the Royal Society Interface1439807249
323Chinese Geographical Science264381613
324Hydrobiologia11436522420
325Astronomical Journal10435424452
326Inflammation Research743116572
327Education and Information Technologies1743045108
328Journal of Dairy Science9429322283
329Physical Review E29426660861
329Journal of Applied Polymer Science20426672680
331ACS Applied Bio Materials164258082
332Food and Chemical Toxicology7421547490
332Journal of Invertebrate Pathology12421125119
334FEMS Microbiology Letters14419275317
334Personality and Individual Differences18419304489
334Technological Forecasting and Social Change3419866553
337Physical Review A28415735921
337Chinese Journal of Chemistry324156663
337Frontiers in Bioengineering and Biotechnology15415281310
340FASEB Journal144141,156604
340Solar Energy10414498539
340Acta Biomaterialia8414491587
340Journal of Dynamics and Differential Equations441417724
344Advanced Healthcare Materials14411202311
345ACS Synthetic Biology11410101101
346Resources Policy7409299222
347Environmental Modelling and Software16407106256
348Progress in Earth and Planetary Science64064014
349Simulation540511210
349Wireless Networks340548166
349Asia-Pacific Education Researcher10405219
352Soil and Tillage Research13404122214
353Experimental and Molecular Pathology240342978
354IEEE Transactions on Circuits and Systems I: Regular Papers11402219199
355Biomass and Bioenergy14400146271
356Plant Growth Regulation133966590
357Current Microbiology2839544127
357International Journal of Management Education73951311
359Biomacromolecules10393365476
359IEEE Transactions on Industrial Informatics10393329506
359Business Strategy and the Environment5393309384
362Molecular Biology Reports20392175152
363Building and Environment9391378442
363Catalysis Science and Technology16391186302
363Ultrasonics Sonochemistry16391122361
363ACS Central Science6391131176
367International Journal of Computer Mathematics393881112
368Nanoscale Horizons73877166
369International Journal of Pharmaceutics13386540673
369Journal of Orthopaedic Translation53867326
371Powder Technology17384303437
371Microchemical Journal22384259283
373Visual Informatics3383234
374Journal of Catalysis11382396493
374Journal of Membrane Science7382625616
374Journal of Ethnopharmacology8382667695
374Ecology and Evolution31382245488
374Earth-Science Reviews5382381503
379FEBS Letters8381788759
379IEEE Antennas and Wireless Propagation Letters18381165214
381IEEE Transactions on Instrumentation and Measurement14378414369
382ChemSusChem12376247392
382Theranostics5376368356
384Land Degradation and Development1737564150
384Environmental and Resource Economics2375400125
384Metabolic Engineering737591125
387EMBO Journal3373636658
387International Journal of Information Management1373657279
387ACS Sensors9373194221
387Learning and Motivation73737433
391Chemistry of Materials8371689819
392Journal of Photochemistry and Photobiology A: Chemistry11368403329
392Journal of Number Theory54368830
392Nature Climate Change4368406651
395International Journal of Control11367289200
395Molecular Ecology Resources11367147250
397Journal of Theoretical Biology7365542405
397Pest Management Science10365196176
397Pesticide Biochemistry and Physiology12365106105
400Frontiers in Chemistry10364352257
400Science China: Physics, Mechanics and Astronomy293644178
400ISPRS Journal of Photogrammetry and Remote Sensing1136499264
403Experimental Biology and Medicine2362456129
404Electroanalysis14361198209
405Molecular Neurobiology11359284357
406Microbial Ecology11357179294
407Journal of Asian Earth Sciences17356103192
407BMC Psychiatry8356457358
409Environmental Monitoring and Assessment15355377422
410Geochimica Et Cosmochimica Acta6354537556
410Topology and Its Applications623542032
412Matter3353183155
413Bulletin of Engineering Geology and the Environment5352262107
413Advanced Optical Materials12352281347
413Advances in Difference Equations153529560
416IEEE Internet of Things Journal15351402589
417Journal of Inorganic Biochemistry18350195304
417Process Biochemistry16350140325
419ChemElectroChem7349272144
420Journal of Alzheimer's Disease5347697489
421IEEE Transactions on Systems, Man and Cybernetics, Part A: Systems and Humans334615497
422Chinese Physics B563455566
422IEEE Transactions on Signal Processing4345560414
422Journal of Translational Medicine6345456383
422Insurance: Mathematics and Economics734512271
426Journal of Molecular Catalysis A9344299339
427Proceedings of the Royal Society B: Biological Sciences8343521612
427Frontiers in Public Health24343394551
429Chemical Physics Letters13341836765
430Educational Technology Research and Development1234055103
431Journal of Water Process Engineering2433998263
432Journal of Molecular Liquids53371,375721
432Energy and Buildings6337575527
434Advances in Colloid and Interface Science3336347357
435Genome Biology and Evolution15334135234
436Atmospheric Environment13333449707
436Journal of Experimental Botany9333387543
438Thinking Skills and Creativity173321137
439Polymer Composites15331207216
439Applied Geography1333175181
441Critical Reviews in Biotechnology932916115
442AIP Advances27327178201
442Microbial Cell Factories6327202177
444Journal of Plant Physiology7326349321
445Enzyme and Microbial Technology16324101264
445Applied Numerical Mathematics313241795
447Molecular Immunology17317176314
448Pattern Recognition17316210548
448Nature Human Behaviour5316261417
450Journal of Rare Earths153158185
450International Journal of Imaging Systems and Technology231531014
452European Polymer Journal7314590474
452IScience20314348455
454Industrial & Engineering Chemistry Research13312605727
454BMC Plant Biology14312218372
454Acta Mathematica Sinica, English Series493121715
457Food and Function18308180352
457Communications Earth & Environment14308154194
459Journal of the European Ceramic Society2307933454
460Europhysics Letters30306259479
460International Journal of Applied Earth Observation and Geoinformation2730643179
462Free Radical Biology and Medicine4305821717
463Geocarto International730411769
463Frontiers of Mathematics in China20304137
465Chemical Engineering Research and Design15303357543
466Journal of Mathematical Physics26302295406
466Drug Delivery3302285142
468IEEE Microwave and Wireless Components Letters8301187141
469Science China Mathematics383001724
470British Poultry Science429920784
471Organic Chemistry Frontiers12297155144
472Proceedings of the American Mathematical Society24296202175
473Hydrological Processes11295287412
473Child Development6295264377
473International Journal of Science and Mathematics Education62958236
476IEEE Transactions on Image Processing4293531526
476Additive Manufacturing2293503191
478ACS Biomaterials Science and Engineering8292240243
479Heliyon23291735984
479Redox Biology6291315405
479Chinese Journal of Physics162914373
482Energy Policy9290430740
482Advanced Synthesis and Catalysis12290268388
482Environmental Research Letters11290335518
482Astrophysical Journal, Supplement Series11290353647
486PLoS Pathogens8289482698
487Nonlinear Analysis: Real World Applications1028812291
488Cell Reports8287594818
488Water Resources Management10287173224
490MBio8286389498
491Medical Oncology2285602124
492European Journal of Pharmacology12284671778
493Cancer Research12821,126699
493Frontiers in Genetics9282605517
495IEEE Journal of Biomedical and Health Informatics9281266325
495Chem Catalysis32819531
497Ceramics International112801,0791,089
497Journal of Food Engineering1280970449
499Biodegradation82794171
500Landslides4278186155
501Journal of Fluorine Chemistry4277348111
502Environmental Toxicology and Chemistry8276322373
502Annals of Microbiology527611542
504Archives of Gerontology and Geriatrics6275326200
505Journal of Applied Microbiology15274170488
505Nonlinearity11274189160
505Journal of Mountain Science142744240
508Nature Plants4273259416
508EnergyChem12734830
510Journal of Infectious Diseases2272922616
511Nano-Micro Letters4270189280
512Scientific World Journal, The52698382
512Applied Mathematics Letters2426976198
514Plant Cell2268536606
514Arabian Journal of Geosciences17268185173
514IEEE Transactions on Mobile Computing10268247296
517Climate of the Past12266118221
518Acta Biochimica Et Biophysica Sinica726510564
519Scientia Horticulturae11264335408
519Composites Part B: Engineering4264760756
521Earth Science Informatics19263914
522Journal of Magnetism and Magnetic Materials24262519787
522European Journal of Operational Research11262616928
524International Journal of Neuropsychopharmacology1261524201
524International Journal of Psychology1026182123
526IEEE Transactions on Magnetics20259393487
526Biotechnology and Bioengineering9259328441
526Computer Physics Communications12259280371
529Humanities and Social Sciences Communications2025857100
530International Journal of Heat and Mass Transfer13257576825
531Mobile Networks and Applications6256174109
532Optics and Lasers in Engineering13255129177
532Integrative Zoology132551112
532Advanced Energy and Sustainability Research52553720
535Critical Reviews in Food Science and Nutrition7254236531
536Journal of Applied Mathematics and Computing172533323
536IEEE Transactions on Services Computing6253148145
538Analytical and Bioanalytical Chemistry20252321700
538IEEE Transactions on Antennas and Propagation10252416514
538Food Control10252303524
538Biomaterials Science10252184266
542Journal of Nervous and Mental Disease10251108157
543BMC Psychology725021875
544Journal of Materials Science and Technology5248329353
545SAGE Open1924788144
546Journal of Transport Geography6246199254
547Cell Death and Differentiation4245464548
547Journal of Materials Science12245832993
549Journal of Experimental and Clinical Cancer Research3243366259
550Evolutionary Applications9242126202
551Molecular Medicine Reports12241174172
552Foods20240403714
553Protein Expression and Purification11239129139
553Journal of Dispersion Science and Technology192395365
553Food Bioscience2623962192
553Nature Food2239226201
557Journal of Virology6238718825
557GIScience and Remote Sensing142381558
559Environmental Epigenetics18237850
560Molecular Pharmaceutics6236396411
560Environmental Pollutants and Bioavailability523661
562Jacs Au6235107104
563Marine Geology13234196356
563Hydrology and Earth System Sciences8234271399
563Journal of Psycholinguistic Research623410581
566Russian Journal of Plant Physiology92334626
566Communications Biology8233574580
568Bioelectrochemistry4231256151
568Interactive Learning Environments112312992
568Nature Astronomy4231322359
571Materials Science and Engineering B: Solid-State Materials for Advanced Technology4230894386
572Journal of Neurochemistry4229792746
572European Journal of Agronomy1229432173
572Journal of Geophysical Research G: Biogeosciences12229196334
572International Review of Research in Open and Distance Learning32297947
576IEEE Transactions on Microwave Theory and Techniques12228337446
576Acta Physiologiae Plantarum7228166149
576Advanced Powder Materials22284017
579Journal of Phycology1227769370
579Mathematics26227377513
579Insect Molecular Biology922775148
582Image and Vision Computing3226399206
583Journal of Algebra23225260328
583Journal of the Taiwan Institute of Chemical Engineers9225220330
585Tetrahedron13224797987
586Journal of Biomedical Materials Research - Part A7223415499
586Photonics Research4223191135
586Nature Electronics2223184236
589Gut12221,049749
589Regional Studies3222376258
591Progress in Particle and Nuclear Physics1220275177
592Journal of Separation Science10219246282
593Nanomaterials212184711,079
593Materials Horizons4218294288
595International Journal of Electrical Power and Energy Systems14217229465
595Journal of Educational Measurement1217262100
597Asian Journal of Control102169261
597Chinese Journal of Catalysis1021687175
599Analytical Methods15215222350
599Earth's Future4215263293
601Journal of Luminescence10214590570
601Applied Clay Science10214239497
601Zoological Science122147068
604IEEE Photonics Journal13213135161
604Journal of Educational Computing Research3213166107
606IEEE Transactions on Systems, Man, and Cybernetics1212434239
606IEEE Transactions on Emerging Topics in Computational Intelligence521211376
608Catalysis Letters16211157325
608Avian Research1421178
610Meat Science5210319377
610Biological Trace Element Research11210263343
610International Communications in Heat and Mass Transfer9210344380
610Journal of Global Optimization1821054136
610Environmental Geochemistry and Health6210247196
615Applied Mathematical Modelling7209528509
615Mathematics and Computers in Simulation13209121181
615Frontiers in Psychiatry13209530670
615IEEE Transactions on Cybernetics7209268429
615MSystems3209379230
620Conservation Biology2208664578
620IET Signal Processing9208279
622Journal of Molecular Structure222076811,054
622Neuroscience5207890852
622Journal of Solid State Chemistry20207316654
622Optimal Control Applications and Methods112072220
622IEEE Transactions on Transportation Electrification1620776180
627Construction and Building Materials62061,2061,402
627Cancer Letters5206715809
627Ocean and Coastal Management11206172313
627Economic Analysis and Policy5206141101
631Solid State Communications20205403590
632Solar Energy Materials and Solar Cells5204595642
632International Journal of Systematic and Evolutionary Microbiology7204375430
632Proceedings of the Combustion Institute4204271228
635Frontiers in Physiology10203754933
635Journal of Instrumentation9203572527
635Acta Psychologica12203186268
638Nuclear Physics A8202463396
638PLoS Genetics7202506922
640Nature Genetics11991,2551,470
640Journal of Physics G: Nuclear and Particle Physics14199215455
640Global Ecology and Conservation11199106131
643Journal of Chemical Thermodynamics11198216258
643Pattern Recognition Letters4198564465
643British Food Journal2198573222
643IEEE Transactions on Automation Science and Engineering4198329273
643Brain Research Reviews1198255291
648Biological Psychiatry2197680684
648Urban Studies3197351314
648Journal of Photochemistry and Photobiology B: Biology6197355455
648Transportation Research, Part E: Logistics and Transportation Review4197328367
648Journal of Applied Remote Sensing111975942
648Open Mathematics1219788
654Nucleic Acids Research51969461,170
654Journal of Nutritional Biochemistry4196390403
656Medicine (United States)41951,140635
656Lab on A Chip1195886529
656Numerical Algorithms2219528110
659Journal of Archaeological Science6194365422
659Personality and Social Psychology Bulletin2194478444
659Theoretical and Applied Climatology6194386331
662Electrophoresis12193323524
662Polymer International5193366259
662Neural Processing Letters101939688
665Macromolecules5192741783
665Journal of Biomaterials Science, Polymer Edition1419259171
667Limnology and Oceanography8191335510
668Water Resources Research7190457632
668Insect Science141903556
668Scandinavian Actuarial Journal51905331
671Materials Research Bulletin13189363618
671Psychiatry Research7189678803
671Biological and Pharmaceutical Bulletin10189193264
671BioMetals2189401176
675BMC Public Health91881,0971,283
675Earth Surface Processes and Landforms13188194384
677Journal of Molecular Evolution6187235309
677Biotechnology Journal1118776201
677International Journal of Intelligent Systems1118777173
677Journal of Marine Science and Engineering17187193240
681Forest Ecology and Management5186640686
681Journal of Functional Foods9186291449
681Engineering Applications of Artificial Intelligence7186501635
681Journal of Comparative Physiology B: Biochemical, Systemic, and Environmental Physiology5186229208
681EBioMedicine2186783604
686Journal of Pharmaceutical and Biomedical Analysis6185603582
686European Journal of Inorganic Chemistry18185322571
686ChemCatChem9185364469
686JPhys Materials218510425
690Gastroenterology1184988915
690Inorganic Chemistry Communication17184320526
690Calculus of Variations and Partial Differential Equations8184192161
690Biochimica Et Biophysica Acta - Molecular Cell Research4184557513
690Journal of the Knowledge Economy91843953
695Advances in Space Research14182360451
695International Journal of Greenhouse Gas Control1182464239
695Global Biogeochemical Cycles5182285447
695Fundamenta Informaticae618216846
699Viruses5181949715
699Geographical Analysis418111092
701Applied Physics B: Lasers and Optics12180239316
701Trends in Food Science and Technology5180317701
701Transactions of the Institute of Measurement and Control111809965
701Journal of Thermal Analysis and Calorimetry13180298421
705Systematic Biology2179302323
705Minerals (Basel, Switzerland)11179289247
707Atmospheric Chemistry and Physics4178660733
707Computer Communications4178575407
707International Journal of Climatology12178240514
707Fish Physiology and Biochemistry1117896194
707Physical Review Applied17178221426
707Computational Optimization and Applications1117865118
713Cancer Medicine5177541423
713Materials Today Physics5177136129
715Frontiers in Immunology131768711,352
715Plant and Cell Physiology3176379373
715Numerical Methods for Partial Differential Equations1717626105
715Acta Arithmetica33176615
719New Journal of Physics19175366708
719Toxicological Sciences3175379374
719Journal of Biogeography10175310606
719Global and Planetary Change15175131474
719Environmental Technology and Innovation7175176275
724European Journal of Organic Chemistry8174626650
724European Journal of Medicinal Chemistry71747651,030
724Computer Methods in Applied Mechanics and Engineering8174429572
724Experimental Gerontology3174681510
724Biological Invasions1174940437
724Information Fusion4174295455
724Small Structures417410082
731Journal of Cosmology and Astroparticle Physics9173493602
731Postharvest Biology and Technology6173238342
733International Journal of Systems Science16171145221
733International Journal of Refrigeration10171159269
733BioControl4171143102
733IET Image Processing617115690
737Canadian Journal of Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences3170225157
737Industrial Crops and Products10170516952
737Journal of Applied Phycology9170190373
737Journal of Social Issues1170422297
741Environmental and Experimental Botany3169533455
741Archives of Psychiatric Nursing71699290
741Water, Air, and Soil Pollution15169312670
744Trends in Plant Science8168186524
745Organometallics6166592630
745Comparative Biochemistry and Physiology Part A, Molecular & Integrative Physiology8166237383
745Frontiers in Pharmacology71669841,138
745Plant Cell, Tissue and Organ Culture8166247287
745Concurrency Computation Practice and Experience11166167149
745Transportation Research Part C: Emerging Technologies5166237387
745FEBS Open Bio616610265
745Bioactive Materials8166117226
753British Journal of Pharmacology3165844836
753Optik29165199519
753Veterinary Immunology and Immunopathology15165104207
753Animals17165424579
757International Journal of Control, Automation and Systems1416486116
757Acta Ecologica Sinica61644530
757IEEE Transactions on Circuits and Systems for Video Technology8164261390
760Mikrochimica Acta8163496539
760Fìtoterapìâ6163324385
762Journal of Solid State Electrochemistry7162292272
762Biodiversity and Conservation4162522519
762Rare Metals5162220218
762IEEE Transactions on Components, Packaging and Manufacturing Technology1116288103
762Diversity and Distributions7162251469
767Neuropharmacology5161586661
767Journal of Fish Diseases7161158194
767Journal of Computer Assisted Learning816167185
767Nature Reviews Methods Primers1161181273
771Chemical Research in Toxicology2160543391
771Chaos13160272434
771Toxicology in Vitro4160423379
774Journal of Thermal Biology8159193253
775Journal of Cellular Biochemistry5158627669
775Journal of Medical Systems4158322313
775Reactive and Functional Polymers4158354304
775ISA Transactions8158212354
775Science China Life Sciences915892143
775GPS Solutions415810992
775Distance Education13158863
782Plant Journal9157395812
782Neural Computing and Applications10157405774
782Materials Chemistry Frontiers7157145239
785Research in Microbiology3156280279
785Plant Communications31569486
787Bioorganic and Medicinal Chemistry Letters10155609911
787Journal of Pharmaceutical Sciences5155540539
787Transportation Research Part B: Methodological3155251313
787CNS and Neurological Disorders - Drug Targets91551323
787Journal of Travel Research2155263330
792Journal of Psychiatric Research7154465606
792Asian-Australasian Journal of Animal Sciences51549986
794Heat and Mass Transfer9153138166
794Numerische Mathematik8153199281
794European Physical Journal Plus8153491438
794Journal of Environmental Science and Health - Part B Pesticides, Food Contaminants, and Agricultural Wastes515313578
794Biosystems Engineering4153255272
794System3153273245
794PsyCh Journal151531010
801Journal of Chromatography B: Analytical Technologies in the Biomedical and Life Sciences10152342624
801Catalysis Communications6152297380
801Organic Electronics5152394366
801Nature Nanotechnology1152673789
801IEEE Transactions on Systems, Man, and Cybernetics: Systems8152222412
801Journal of Pharmaceutical Analysis115227584
807IEEE Transactions on Knowledge and Data Engineering6150346497
807Frontiers in Nutrition5150783657
807Physical Review Materials3150577299
810Materials Chemistry and Physics71491,0211,148
810Applied Physics A: Materials Science and Processing19149401801
810Information Processing and Management5149278370
810Progress in Natural Science: Materials International1149379134
814Communications in Theoretical Physics4214846100
814Soft Computing13148241500
814IEEE Transactions on Neural Networks3148288406
814International Journal of Technology and Design Education141481343
814Annals of the American Association of Geographers1148313208
819Cell21477931,276
819Advanced Materials Technologies7147234325
819Journal of Modern Power Systems and Clean Energy71474899
822Hydrometallurgy1146514299
822Environmental Toxicology and Pharmacology3146478322
822Reviews of Geophysics1146308435
822Molecular Catalysis12146127144
822Permafrost and Periglacial Processes3146129111
827Trends in Microbiology7145191497
827Cell Reports Physical Science6145144150
827Filomat261452948
827IEEE Transactions on Circuits and Systems Part 2: Express Briefs2145250149
831Applied Biochemistry and Biotechnology12144227473
831Science in China Series A: Mathematics191442126
831International Journal of Manpower3144201135
831Progress in Materials Science2144230508
835Journal of the American Ceramic Society21431,116743
835International Journal of Mechanical Sciences7143407613
835Annals of the American Association of Geographers51438487
835Growth and Change121432561
835Journal of Energy Storage51439571,082
835Asia Pacific Journal of Education114312733
841Applied Catalysis A: General8142475831
841International Journal of Food Science and Technology10142316503
841Materials and Design7142491828
841Genetica6142189223
841Early Child Development and Care6142200125
841Expert Systems2142404132
841ISME Communications414210462
848Antimicrobial Agents and Chemotherapy31411,0381,067
848Biochemical Pharmacology6141760910
848Planta3141685730
848Neural Networks7141369615
848Neural Plasticity314170120
848Clinical Reviews in Allergy and Immunology1141307207
848Fungal Biology814161154
848Journal of the Energy Institute914163142
848Gels2141706277
857Journal of Physical Chemistry A111407641,034
857Circulation Research1140769731
857Injury1140985407
857Polymers71401,2821,558
857ChemistrySelect22140272505
857Advances in Mathematics6140425402
857Research71406899
857Research in Astronomy and Astrophysics9140109
865FEBS Journal7139465702
865Journal of Medicinal Chemistry71396821,008
865IEEE Transactions on Power Delivery5139365468
865Biological Control3139338321
865IEEE Transactions on Neural Networks and Learning Systems10139269627
870Physiologia Plantarum2138840640
870Brain Imaging and Behavior9138132269
872Discrete Applied Mathematics23137148372
872Advanced Materials Interfaces8137321476
872CNS Neuroscience and Therapeutics7137131262
872IET Renewable Power Generation9137102204
876Synlett121367382
876Geochemistry, Geophysics, Geosystems6136373490
878IEEE Transactions on Vehicular Technology5135809941
878Mathematical and Computer Modelling6135328361
878Journal of Supercomputing9135301332
878Educational Psychology713565168
878Journal of Moral Education31357046
878Microbiology Spectrum10135341452
878GigaScience3135265341
878Energy and Environmental Materials2135173133
886European Journal of Plant Pathology3134397273
886Autophagy21346651,030
886Applied Intelligence10134196399
886Progress in Neuro-Psychopharmacology and Biological Psychiatry3134660630
890Plant Disease2133750354
890Nature Physics1133677693
890International Dairy Journal2133354225
890AMB Express613392162
890Symbiosis313311653
890Fractal and Fractional8133188153
896IEEJ Transactions on Electrical and Electronic Engineering813211148
896International Review of Economics and Finance3132507348
898Theoretical Computer Science13131407515
898Journal of Inequalities and Applications13131149112
898Advances in Atmospheric Sciences81316192
898Computational and Structural Biotechnology Journal10131133346
902Bioorganic and Medicinal Chemistry91306041,043
902Optical Fiber Technology6130168126
904Immunology Letters5129353365
904Measurement: Journal of the International Measurement Confederation11129435837
904International Review of Hydrobiology71295789
904Frontiers in Cell and Developmental Biology6129631746
904Journal of Integrative Plant Biology812988214
904MicrobiologyOpen612945128
904Journal of Cloud Computing31299175
904iMeta212910690
912Journal of Plant Nutrition and Soil Science4128139154
912Mineralium Deposita1128402215
912Journal of Creative Behavior3128112100
915Electronics Letters14127312414
915Journal of Research on Technology in Education31275490
917Energy Conversion and Management51269141,435
917Biological Conservation4126690934
917Journal of Functional Analysis4126556471
917Journal of Geochemical Exploration8126157339
917Environmental Impact Assessment Review5126180332
917IEEE Transactions on Learning Technologies512651117
923Tetrahedron Letters61251,3441,357
923IEEE Transactions on Visualization and Computer Graphics4125377387
923Diseases of Aquatic Organisms3125186134
923Science China Materials7125126192
927Journal of Lightwave Technology9124407608
927Israel Journal of Mathematics4124395204
927Technology in Society2124458420
930Planta Medica3123507368
930British Journal of Psychology3123222236
930Molecules and Cells4123127137
933International Journal of Biochemistry and Cell Biology8122254604
933Journal of Plankton Research612275127
935NeuroToxicology2121458353
935Frontiers in Marine Science20121305772
935Transportation Research Part F: Traffic Psychology and Behaviour4121256319
938Journal of Sound and Vibration4120772776
938Microbiology (United Kingdom)8120356572
938Children and Youth Services Review6120395472
938Marine Policy4120421439
938Journal of Combinatorial Theory Series B5120180173
938Journal of Plant Growth Regulation8120123304
944Tumor Biology3119376318
945Current Biology31188731,247
945BMC Bioinformatics3118848749
945Soil Science and Plant Nutrition511899125
945Experimental and Molecular Medicine1118363269
945ChemPlusChem7118138172
945Energy Reports6118448724
945Bioengineering11181,288369
945Economic Change and Restructuring71181235
945Photonics11118137128
945SusMat21185276
945European Physical Journal A5118443431
956Journal of Chemical Education14117240501
956Molecular Ecology41177271,039
956Journal of Approximation Theory1117561172
956Microorganisms111176271,039
956International Journal for Equity in Health3117368355
956Lancet Planetary Health, The1117430400
956Biochimica Et Biophysica Acta - Gene Regulatory Mechanisms2117286243
956Fungal Biology Reviews31172975
964Field Crops Research1116593419
964Journal of Intelligent and Fuzzy Systems23116120259
964Molecular Oncology1116536344
964NPG Asia Materials2116181252
968Oecologia7115490818
968Economic Modelling4115535549
968Phytomedicine5115447744
968Frontiers in Cellular and Infection Microbiology6115608829
968Plant Biotechnology Journal3115303497
968Bio-Medical Materials and Engineering111539732
974Energy Procedia11114379598
974Plant Systematics and Evolution4114321300
974IET Generation, Transmission and Distribution4114330320
977Journal of Bacteriology3113858971
977Materials61131,7851,956
979Molecular Cell2112561838
979Developmental Cell4112320645
979Journal of Systems and Software1112919506
979Neuropathology and Applied Neurobiology1112420258
979Zoology61125488
979Journal of Soil Science and Plant Nutrition8112135172
979AIMS Microbiology11128225
986Aquaculture Research12111175370
986Trends in Biotechnology9111136623
986International Journal of Biological Sciences4111215328
986European Journal of Soil Biology4111117179
986Evolution & Development1111294176
986Pacific Journal of Mathematics61117313
986Behavioral Sciences (Basel, Switzerland)13111111244
986Applied Spatial Analysis and Policy31116828
994Journal of Nanoscience and Nanotechnology13110256371
994Waste Management61105131,171
994Cellular and Molecular Life Sciences6110491910
994Journal of Arid Environments1110768412
994Biomolecules41101,0421,134
994Voluntas3110180137
994Frontiers of Earth Science111101829