7.8K(top 20%)
PR articles
154.6K(top 20%)
PR citations
142(top 20%)
PR h-index
165(top 10%)
h-index
1.6(top 100%)
2-year impact
11.5K
documents
240.4K
doc citations
22.6K
citing journals
awards

Top Authors (by peer-reviewed articles)

#NameArticlesCitationsA posC pos
1Leonard A. Jason64616.4K11
2Joseph R Ferrari1946.2K11
3Gregory Kharas12254611
4Bamshad Mobasher1155.4K11
5Kenshu Shimada881.7K21
6Iyad Kanj862.2K11
7Susan D McMahon824.9K11
8Gary W. Harper753.5K21
9Robin D. Burke734.6K11
10Joanna Buscemi6691311
11Jacob Furst6380711
12Allan Berele6037111
13Lourdes Torres5622911
14Tawei Wang5590312
15Sanchez Bernadette531.7K11
16Yujong Hwang522.6K22
17William Sander511.7K11
18John J Kozak4630235
19Kyle Petersen4319511
20Nezih Altay423.3K11
20Kathryn E Grant423.5K11
22Marcus G. Schaefer4174111
22David E Guinn41411
24Linda A Camras402.0K11
24Elissa Steglich40010
26Jalene M LaMontagne391.3K11
26Filipo Sharevski3947211
26Cynthia Putnam3954211
26Xiaowen Fang3961311
30Madison Sunnquist381.3K11
31Joseph D V Vu371711
32Jeffrey Bergen3622311
32Erich Dierdorff362.3K11
32Bridget Eileen Tenner3619211
35John M Majer3555611
35Taylor Renee351.6K21
35Pablo Gomez351.9K11
35Christopher B Keys351.3K21
39Shannon Simonovich3346111
40Brad Olson3297011
40Ahmed I. Zayed3244111
40Helen LaVan3246811
40James W. Riely3268911
40Craig S. Miller3231811
40Abigaïl Brown321.0K11
46Isuru S. Godage3184011
46Kyle A Grice3180112
46Shu-Chuan Chu315.2K11
49Jane Cleland-Huang301.4K21
49D Joel Whalen3015611
49Robert S Rubin303.0K11
49Radha Jagadeesan3065811
49Steven B Pokorny3044311
54Susan T Tran2949312
54Christine Reyna291.7K11
54Elena N Boeck29111
57Susan Torres-Harding281.1K11
57Douglas Bruce281.1K11
57Mona Shattell2885022
57Ted Bobak2823211
57Sheena Erete281.7K11
57Alexander Rasin2824312
57Jason Goulah2826211
65Stefan Catoiu2713211
65Karen S Budd2795111
67Young-Me Lee2640111
67Mehdi Mirakhorli2661421
67Margaret I Davis2687211
70Ehab Al-Shaer2536534
70Nathan R Todd2559822
72Nichole Pinkard2450011
72Eric Landahl2424911
72Daniela Raicu2418211
72Rosalee Wolfe2421911
72Anne Saw2437912
72James Wagner2414711
72Jocelyn Smith Carter2479111
79Sharief Oteafy2348522
79Joseph A Mikels231.3K12
79Alice Stuhlmacher232.6K11
79Meredyth Evans2387811
79Thomas S Brown2310311
84Ching-Fan Sheu221.7K33
84Casey C. Bennett2231212
84Antonio J Polo221.4K11
84Ed Stevens2252411
88Elizabeth A McConnell211.5K11
88Patrick J. Murphy211.1K11
88Peter Hastings2124811
88Molly Brown2136711
88Ning Du2150411
88Mark Potosnak2165212
88Jill Kickul211.9K12
88Liam Heneghan211.0K11
88Scott Myers21010
98Enid Montague2031333
98Paul Booth2019611
98Elizabeth E LeClair2053311
98Fernando De Maio2051912
98Ron Culp20111
98Peter Jachim2030311
98Paula McQuade201111
98Ruben D Parra2032112
98Emi Hanawa206611
98Olayele Adelakun2025011
98Josefina Alvarez2039011
109Mingqi Li1926811
109Kashica J Webber-Ritchey1923911
109Verena Graupmann1957511
109Windsor E Aguirre1959612
109Yong Zheng1941311
109Jinghui Cheng1926311
109Bruce I Newman1923711
109Benjamin L Hill196411
109Alexei Sivertsev19010
109Brian J Boeck191011
119Chris Roberts1821411
119Mark J Brandt181.6K32
119Carolyn Bronstein189111
119Harry B. Gray18113419
119Akihiko Takahashi1843911
119Alan Jeffrey1845011
126Katherine Cooper1716412
126Suzanne T Bell172.9K11
126Michelle F Wright1799533
126Thiruvarangan Ramaraj1721513
126James Shilling1719911
126Fassil Demissie177111
126Michele Goodwin1710411
126Kenneth R Thompson1751711
126Bernhard Beck‐Winchatz171711
135Sean Horan1659622
135Olivia D Chang1625332
135Daryl Koehn1615811
135Mollie Painter-Morland1618414
135Morag M. Kersel1623711
135Jonathan Gemmell1662811
135Delvin Grant1638011
135Andrew Sears1615911
143Ljubomir Perkovic1512511
143Kenneth K. Boyer151.7K33
143Joseph Schwieterman1515411
143Edward C. Chang1526556
143Wendy S. Wolbach1552112
143Bradley Hoot1520711
143Matthew W Ragas1527211
143John E McEnroe1526611
143H Peter Steeves15411
143Joseph Cotler1582611
143John E Ettlie151.9K21
154Winifred Curran1466911
154P J Henry1496411
154Michelle Stuhlmacher1425412
154Andrew Martinez1457711
154Patrick J Fowler1439122
154Cecilia Martinez-Torteya1438222
154Bala Chaudhary1483312
154Jessica Bishop-Royse1428211
154Bree McEwan1486111
154Heidi J. Nast1465911
154Sandra Virtue1430011
154Dorothy A Kozlowski1455013
154Barry Kellman14010
154Tariq Alrifai14211
154Larry Bennett1411611
154Eugene Pergament1427624
154Lucia Dettori1414011
154Jennifer K Holtz14211
154S M Fischer1448811
154Edward B Stevens1432911
154W Lavome Robinson1430711
175Patrick Tolan1350434
175Rebel A. Cole131.5K11
175Daniel J Schober1322211
175Matthew Sorenson1326611
175Sarah A Connolly1356122
175Philip B Gnilka1343233
175George F Michel1362322
175Maria De Moya1322311
175Nicole Porter1352711
175Kathryn Ibata-Arens132611
175Ron Culp131211
175Christopher J Einolf1361011
175Jeanne LaDuke131511
175Linda V Knight131512
175J Marshall Ash134911
175Jane Eva Baxter1316611
175Kevin F Downing13211
192Patrick Mäder1259443
192Megan Greeson1218012
192John McDonald1213911
192Dimuthu Arachchige1237411
192Christie Klimas1220011
192Wayne Steger1224211
192Robyn Lewis Brown1259122
192Roselyne Tchoua122512
192Jill E Hopke1230911
192Jess Vogt1242611
192Rachel S Rauvola1252923
192Jaclyn M Jensen1254312
192Timothy P Opiela1250011
192Black Hawk Hancock1216311
192David A Sher1214511
192William H Bommer121.7K22
192David Lay Williams12012
192Ogenga Otunnu122011
192Laura Pincus Hartman121.1K11
192Franklin Perkins122211
192M di Pierro1299411
192Eric Sedǵwick1221111
192William Chin1213211
192Kevin T Stevens1238511
192Joseph Vu122111
192Ruben D Parra127411
218Sybil G Hosek1161155
218John V Dean1187411
218Jason Martin1118311
218Juan Mundel1132511
218Geoffrey Wetherell1195311
218Nazli Siasi113623
218Darrin Aase1114133
218Maija Renko1146922
218Christopher Goedde116612
218Doreen Salina1124011
218Roderick J Watts1181714
218Austin Lim11010
218Richard Contreras1118211
218Emma Pieroni1122411
218Judy Green111311
218Peg Birmingham111111
218Thomas A. Maier1116911
218Charles E Naquin1123411
218Robert Leonardi111511
237Bin Jiang1011711
237Christopher R Whipple1014822
237Amy J Anderson1023321
237Molly Cory106911
237William D. Gilliland109611
237Goran Kuljanin1076312
237Tim Cole1046911
237Rajul Jain1034411
237Greg Scott1021211
237Michelle Wright1021421
237Elizabeth Coonrod Martinez10010
237Chelsea Torres1016711
237William S Schjerven10911
237W Lavome Robinson1028711
237Douglas F Cellar1013511
237Thomas J Murphy1021211
237Karyn Holm1018922
237Stanley A Cohn1035511
237Roger L Jones1017611
237Xiaoping Jia105311
237Susy S Chan10911
258Selena M Russell92813
258Leodis Scott92011
258Maxim George Morris Samson92412
258Lisa Dush95211
258Christopher Beasley911911
258Michael J Brusco946843
258G Anne Bogat940122
258Priya Deshpande94722
258Stanislav Treger969922
258Mary Jo Dolasinski919711
258Beth A. Lawrence927422
258Rebecca Michel98912
258Margaret Stautberg Greenwood94211
258Jaejoon Woo931311
258Roger D Sommer97338
258Sébastien Mary919611
258Ida Salusky96011
258Justin Bell94711
258Craig Klugman914011
258Yigang Pan962933
258Bronwyn A Hunter918411
258Mark Frigo917011
258Deena Weinstein99511
258Nick Scope93011
258Kathryn Grant928311
258Corin Pitcher916211
258Lori S Cook929811
258John R Olson949711
258Thomas G Stinchcomb96311
258Stephan Landsman914711
258Catherine Marienau98911
258M Fiddler916622
258Misty Johanson97511
258Daniela Stan Raicu95711
258Caitlin K Martin932711
258Mohammed Islam913011
294Lihua Jin821911
294Karl Liechty85713
294Kayleigh Zinter810011
294Ching-Lin Hsieh81.1K105
294Michaël Cadilhac81612
294Umer Huzaifa83812
294Kimberly Quinn854011
294Jaclyn Houston812111
294Elizabeth Moxley87611
294Nev Jones851165
294Shaun Bhatia818411
294Andrew D. Gordon826532
294Joel Reynolds819411
294I-Ping Hsueh81.1K32
294Nathaniel A Young815011
294Michael Naas81111
294Rebecca Campbell828734
294Olfa Nasraoui82025
294Christopher Murray887722
294Dieter Frey824244
294Noriko Tomuro87611
294Anna O Law8111
294Anthony C Krautmann821111
294Harold W Fox8511
294William T Cavanaugh88111
294Michael E Alvarez8911
294Abigael G Lucas814433
294James A Belohlav810911
294Sharon Song815311
294Laura P Hartman818111
294Leo V Ryan81811
294Molly M Brown818411
294Sarah Callahan88711
327Dennis P. Watson716855
327Jaideep Srivastava73446
327Raj C. Shah7121814
327Stacey Brook72512
327Honghua Dai779221
327Sarah Elwood779422
327Noé U. de la Sancha76123
327Timothy C Sparkes77212
327Manuel Gamez-Guadix732633
327Julia Lippert78811
327Joseph Gardner75811
327Jay R. Winkler745311
327Ali Fatemi71.9K11
327Li Jin723911
327David Fisher739121
327Kristen D Gleason713411
327Rebecca McGarity-Palmer717911
327Christopher Drupieski74611
327Molly Mercer737512
327Ivana Zilic76411
327Sora Kim749933
327Katherine McDonald746254
327Caitlin E Karver74611
327Benjamin Yeo719611
327Mary Takgbajouah74811
327Elissa Foster713211
327Jeffrey Ashby730023
327Robert E Pitts742211
327Brian J Phelan715111
327Abigail A Brown724611
327Pauline Lipman747122
327Mojdeh Bayat716611
327Ronald I. Greenberg77322
327Carlos Castro-Herrera734711
327David Pistrui740911
327Marco Tavanti711121
327Francesca T Royster73911
327Don Yanek75922
327Barry Kellman7711
327Mary L. Boas72011
327S K Dhar73011
327M Synek75022
327Jacob Towber714811
327Jennifer vander Loop75511
327Sandra Waller Shelton737811
327Gary R Skoog73511
327Wayne P Steger72712
327David K Banner72311
327Harold P Welsch755311
327Jiahao Deng758411
327David E Drehmer720111
379Sina Ansari62613
379Christine Gimbar67511
379Erika D Felix622922
379Sonya Crabtree-Nelson68511
379Donna Badowski610911
379Edward C. Malthouse623723
379Suzanne Carlberg-Racich66311
379Makoto Nakayama626511
379Raza Ahmad62811
379Sonya Lim642411
379Sheila Krogh-Jespersen616133
379Christina Lattner613611
379Kelly Tzoumis61811
379Andrew R Devendorf612622
379Louis Ibarra69111
379Michael Braun633713
379Kenneth G Karol630834
379Jessica Polos62322
379Hamed Qahri-Saremi624821
379James Montgomery627611
379Ana Baciero de Lama69944
379Shanique G Brown643511
379Mohamed Amezziane61111
379Grace Lemmon617611
379Masoud Mansoury623812
379Richard McCourt634744
379Stewart F Graham618255
379Margaret R Bell656131
379Christina Harrington676433
379Jameson K. Hirsch612678
379Keely Bieniak65811
379Amber Settle65611
379Roberta Garner67811
379Gabriele Strohschen6811
379Jose Maria Liberti61.1K11
379Mona Rahimi67933
379Gilles Reinhardt658712
379Yevgenia Kashina64412
379Taylor Swenski68511
379Yuta Nakamura61011
379Karen Fitzner69711
379Martin J Luby65911
379Sanjay Deshmukh640811
379José P Zagal614212
379Jacqueline Taylor64311
379J Ash62611
379Annette Towler617011
379Lisa K Gundry665411
379Leigh A Maginniss610011
379Manfred S Frings6211
379Jin Man Lee68211
379John M Reisman619111
379Patricia Werhane66311
379Phillip E Funk615911
379Margaret E Silliker66611
379Werner de Bondt619111
379Albert M Muñíz62.3K11
379Lisa K Gundry660511
379Molly W Andolina612711
438Oluseyi Adegbola55711
438Eric M. Brown53811
438Ansuk Jeong54133
438Adam Steele53111
438Cori Cafaro511811
438Lauren Umek515911
438Yeuseung Kim513822
438Javier Monllor534811
438Sotiris Karkalakos58122
438Andrew Gallan51.5K21
438Russell L Steiger58211
438Annie Wegrzyn54711
438Jessica M Choplin58412
438Kailyn Bare57711
438Vincent Peña52411
438Michael E Schoeny529655
438Alison Mroczkowski58911
438Kathleen Arnold51211
438Alexander O'Donnell52911
438Shane Ebert57622
438Byungyun Yang511222
438Luisa DiPietro52947
438Tao Deng538711
438Vahid Alizadeh55122
438Kathleen P Conte52944
438Maria Ferrera57111
438Camilla Cummings58911
438Robert Heimer516556
438Helen Bedree57711
438Anthony T Lo Sasso59211
438William Edward Martin53911
438Wendy De Los Reyes56411
438Christina M Danko516621
438Ilie Ugarcovici53711
438Robyn Moncrief51611
438John Rury510422
438John W Jones516711
438Meg Clark Withington52611
438Jeremy J Taylor527611
438Midge Wilson57511
438Beverly J. Trezek522521
438K Kathy Dhanda537511
438Keith Jacks Gamble517311
438Sanjaya Mallikarachchi56022
438Michelle E. Neuman5412
438Melissa Ockerman53111
438Jody Raphaël515811
438Shu-Ju Ada Cheng510311
438Glenda Garelli54511
438Jacob Towber513411
438Giannina Fehler-Cabral521822
438C Aubin568832
438Hilary G Conklin550811
438Aminah McCloud5411
438King-Lup Liu531822
438James E Ciecka5811
438Paul B Jaskot5010
438Gerald W McLaughlin57111
438J Marshall Ash51611
497Kevin C. Maki41.3K31
497Chun-Hou Wang451433
497Michael T Kelliher41623
497Yiu Por Chen424811
497Kayla Freemon41022
497Autumn Cabell42211
497GianMario Besana41911
497Joy Whitman411811
497Kate Caldwell47922
497Phillip Sternes47721
497Tamara Nezhina47411
497Alexander Rasin4411
497William Martinez415821
497Ronald Harvey49611
497Alyssa R Minton46911
497Richard Hunter41121
497Junqi Shi428457
497Jason Schneider42511
497Howard Rosing44611
497Christine M. Tardy435621
497Gerald Koocher47033
497Ian Katz427533
497Dong Jae Kim43622
497Stephani Mason42511
497Caleb Flack47111
497Alexandra Novakovic45311
497Richard Devine419611
497Adel El-Atawy43011
497Peggy Tull45611
497Helena Lucia Swanson47711
497Maria Avgerinou442411
497Traci Schlesinger44312
497Marco A Hidalgo417355
497Michael McIntyre419911
497Denise Nacu44211
497Daniel Makagon4711
497Brooke Fisher Liu424422
497Hyejin Kim413721
497Sunny Park-Johnson43111
497Ulrich Kamp411044
497Anas Abulfaraj41722
497James Bort47311
497Kaitlyn Pike43911
497Caleb J Figge47421
497González GB44011
497Taghrid Samak43311
497Susan Bandes43511
497Robert Rotenberg41811
497Ruby Kishan423022
497Vahap B Uysal413522
497Erik R Tillman414512
497Roberto Lopez-Tamayo47811
497Jacqueline Kelly-Mchale410011
497Kevin Thompson410511
497Kasey Windels415433
497Hai L Tran42911
497Grant Braught44432
497James E Woods47312
497William M Dugger48921
497Ernst Poppel45845
497David S Glenwick43044
497B Everard Blanchard4012
497Hongjun Yan412122
497Barbara Mirel47422
497Mark L Miller416922
497Claudia Fernández4112
497Bruce J Evensen4711
497Matthew R Dintzner49711
497William Chin43611
497Effat Moussa-Hamouda41411
497Brett A Boyle414911
497Woods Bowman440411
497Sidney L Beck44522
497Robert C Thommes49011
497L A Maginniss45912
497J E Woods47311
497Peter Wiemer-Hastings41812
497Susan A Bandes415111
497Christopher K45533
577David Klenosky336122
577Rafael Vizcaino35311
577Ann Sherman326013
577Timothy McMurry314487
577Wen-Chung Wang312187
577Mary Gloriac C Njoku314411
577Mark Hoggarth318422
577Graham B Griffin31222
577Leah C Neubauer35633
577Ashley S Castro316611
577Elsa C. Anderson36123
577Christopher J. Carpenter313143
577Xorla Ocloo32611
577Jennifer Mata Mcmahon39621
577Luciano Berardi38511
577Ronald Fernandes38612
577Miguel Aguirre-Urreta33733
577Joy Kaufman38133
577Ben Lenard3411
577Donn K Branstrator35533
577John P Brady36611
577Stefan Mitsch3733
577Ajda Kahveci34833
577Robert Garcia33411
577Brad Tinkle33512
577Wael Kessentini33022
577Erin Hoffman34812
577Euan Hague31811
577Mark Zinn37711
577Kathleen M Rospenda39122
577Kay Yoon33111
577David Degras315722
577Mark D Aparece313722
577Simon Hughes32111
577Adam Carrico3661212
577Kanwalroop Dhanda38622
577Tianjiao(Grace) Wang31623
577Paul A Vadola318022
577Donald Martin34111
577Karen Larimer39011
577Amanda Kass31722
577Keith Cochran35411
577Evgeny Gutyrchik34133
577Janet Burge32132
577Fereshteh Ghahramani39011
577Maximilian Reiser34138
577Kelly O'Connor33022
577Lauren Ames Fischer31234
577Jeffrey N. Rouder311154
577Ciaran A Shaughnessy32255
577Saúl A. Blanco31722
577Yunyi Long33211
577Stefanie Demetriades31522
577Bruce Noll33957
577Roxanne Spurlark37611
577Sara Jones31111
577Daneih Ismail31011
577Carolina Sternberg313911
577Catherine Pierre-Louis35712
577Gretchen Wilbur31811
577Neil J Vincent34111
577Tanu Malik39011
577Monica Adya314033
577Scott Lester351733
577Ralph Erber331911
577Lauren L Garbacz310211
577Giuliano Antoniol313855
577Kaveh Ehsani35911
577Matthew Hennessy326943
577Miaoqi Zhu31711
577Kendra Knight34312
577Dai Hai Ton That35411
577Sébastien Michenaud352011
577Yiyang Wang34511
577Ignacio Luri31811
577Mirtha Lucas31511
577Nicholas Carruth3911
577Aarti Israni319622
577Enid Montague32022
577Tanu Malik3411
577Salma Ghanem32722
577Emily Barnard32611
577Steven Homer3322
577Kurt Wise33822
577Euan Hague34511
577Eiron Cudaback34122
577James E Bordieri316811
577Patric H Hendershott336512
577James J Bradáč34633
577Suling Li36422
577Dustin Bradley Goltz32911
577Michael A Weinstein31022
577Jason Sturgess319511
577Henry S G Cutter3711
577S Cotler313112
577Edwin F Meyer32411
577Roger L Dominowski3812
577Tommy E Whittler38912
577Elijah Brewer3712
577Deena Weinstein3522
577Jonathan Gross3010
577William T Cavanaugh31011
577L M Weiner31111
577Diana Lemos310511
577Brigida Hernández316411
577Misty M Johanson32611
577Robert J Stokes34812
577Robert W Hoshaw316722
685John M Collins22833
685Jeff Ng23222
685Michael R Brubacher26621
685Andres Carrion26533
685Kaidi Wu27423
685Michaela Winchatz2211
685Eric Wiebelhaus-Brahm215421
685Alaina C Pfenning21523
685Sharon Damore21711
685Ronald Hill24589
685Nicole Colón-Quintana211711
685Frederick R. Prete23534
685Rose Spalding23611
685Roger Graves21012
685Tim Abil21411
685Jessica Barton27211
685William L D Krenzer24422
685Timothy J. Elliott2412
685Jocelyn Carter21511
685Chidozie Williams Chukwu2545
685Po Yang21934
685Elizabeth Aquino26411
685Michael Filhol21821
685Victor Meyer2522
685Mazna Patka24542
685Quinmill Lei22011
685Lindsey T Back2522
685Dai-Hai Ton That2611
685Michelle T Dohm22535
685Vinh Vu21234
685Karyn A Stewart24111
685Fanny Söderbäck2211
685Samantha Close21011
685Deni Cikurel2811
685SeyedSoroosh Azizi21433
685Matthew Stern2311
685Bridget A Makol216232
685Zhen Huang21422
685Myriam Renaud2012
685James Mourey210711
685Michael Brandon Devlin22433
685Ariel G Stone22932
685Lidia Monjaras Gaytan22211
685Jennifer Todd28322
685John Benedetto2535
685Jason J Washburn219332
685Sarah C Richardson247411
685Hongjun Yan21811
685Sarita Silveira23145
685Khadija Ali Vakeel26611
685Winfred Arthur, Jr.211633
685Lisa Young22211
685Gina Panozzo28311
685Blaine Tomkins2611
685Kris Pui Kwan Ma24022
685Olga Cardeñoso27632
685Andrea Bellovary24411
685Roberto V. Cucalón26021
685Karl Conroy23211
685Khalid Elbadawi26011
685Yvette P Lopez24811
685Pavel Savor233612
685Alyssa Friede Westring215111
685Joan C Junkus232711
685Julie E Artis217411
685Christopher Keys28911
685Ghose Rina28223
685Kathleen E Mcauliff2511
685Ellen K Schaal24423
685Nicholas Greco2411
685Julie A Bokser25911
685Patrice Godefroid23733
685Kenneth J Saltman21332
685Emily M May25722
685Jordan Reed2611
685Youlim Kim2311
685Amber Settle23411
685Jarrett Lewis23611
685Sakshi Khurana22511
685Hugh Bartling2911
685Emily Patton25821
685Jennifer Tatara2811
685Adam Steuer2212
685Yesenia Garcia-Murillo21511
685Cormac Russell2111
685Megan Alderden21211
685Desale Habezgi21011
685Yong-Chan Rhee2522
685Ayham Haddad2711
685Ian M Musson24622
685Rachael L Ellison2913
685Scott Bücking23311
685Patric Hendershott23933
685John R Staver2133
685Wendy Netter Epstein2511
685Daniel J Conti29711
685E C Landahl26411
685Robert A Rosellini22733
685Robert W White26122
685Samuel H Szewczyk29433
685Nicholas M Tassone2811
685Eric Gutstein22112
685Marcus Alexis2034
685Olga Reyes210422
685Norman B Sigband2023
685Janusch Blautzik23133
685Thomas Berry212111
685Jason Sturgess233011
685James Jenkins21322
685Hung-Chih Ku22511
685April H Reed21121
685Delbert L Kilgore21724
685Gayle Y Iwamasa22524
685Albert H Rubenstein25222
685Katherine J Strandburg24822
685Marouf Hasian21544
685Manfred S Frings2611
685Tanu Malik2444
685Douglas D Evanoff2922
685Marc T Smith24621
685De la Sancha Noé U21022
685James R Davis214622
685Yu-Fu Chien22233
685Charles E Naquin21033
685J Marshall Ash2911
685Christian Haack27033
685Jean E Rhodes23834
812Glen Szczypka12433
812Murat Kahveci11144
812Yvette Lopez11711
812Steven R. Seidman11011
812Peter McDonald1312
812Eric Norstrom11711
812Ignazio Cali1744
812Emanuele Colombo1012
812Jesus Chavarria15653
812Kenny Mauricio Davila Castellanos1633
812Jeffrey Fitzgerald12422
812Thamer Al Johani1211
812Joel Bock1211
812Sanjukta Mukherjee1010
812Rowena Ann Pecchenino1533
812Ryan Bovyn11711
812Brendan Kennedy1224
812Triplicane Parthasarathy13466
812Mary Bridget Kustusch1411
812Yan Yu1211
812Winer Daniel Reyes Corral12811
812RaMonda Horton1433
812Evie Psarras1622
812Lisa M Soederberg Miller13355
812Othon Nunez13411
812Glenn Hughes1311
812Bernadette Pivarunas12522
812Arkady Tempelman11722
812Apostolos Alexandridis1433
812Daniela Simone11621
812Daniel Rappolee16866
812Jesse Gamoran1512
812Andrew J Conith1333
812David Westerman112055
812Angela R Bradbury1641212
812Andrew Cho1911
812Lynne I Wagner1112830
812Zheng Han13511
812George K. Thiruvathukal11033
812Dina El-Naggar1113
812Jon F Merz16444
812Martin F. Wojciechowski110876
812Elizabeth A Yu16822
812Pei-Fang Tang144144
812Charles Rubert Pérez1211
812Elizabeth A Miller13912
812Nancy Briggs1333
812Siew Hong Teoh11.5K56
812Michael G Kharas11368
812Moaz Reyad1111
812Caitlyn Yantis12344
812Kevin Drew11844
812Sabrina K. Young1022
812Houry Puzantian1133
812Trent Engbers1333
812Erin Clyne1010
812David Allbritton1311
812Brandon Roman1111
812Kirsten Fanning1222
812ekram Fagiree1111
812Joel Hutson1622
812Alex Bevan1622
812Hui Lin12611
812Kenneth Offit1641819
812Beni Lauterbach1022
812Alejandra Gonzalez14735
812Donald Opitz1411
812Daphna Oyserman13057
812Whitney Postman11311
812Paul Sanchez-Ruiz18022
812Michael W Mullowney15044
812Ivan Hernandez13534
812Darnell N Motley12222
812Loisa Bennetto1855
812Sara Kimble1010
812Denis Gordon Arnold17443
812Regan N. Theiler1179
812Benito Giordano11733
812James E Aikens11155
812Joanna Brooke124111
812Mehdi Hosseinzadeh Aghdam15154
812Mike Vecchio1512
812Lindsay Ferguson12633
812David Avdul11711
812James A Mastrianni1766
812Hui-Fen Mao144122
812Elizabeth L Jeglic16855
812David Scott Tharp1411
812Geoffrey Durso11511
812Kayla Huber12922
812Sarah Jane Fox1545
812Jennifer Cannon1211
812Heather Bowen-Struyk1012
812Meghan J Elliott11777
812Kyle Barrowman1121
812Yue (Bright) Hong1611
812Anthony Colaneri119911
812Ronan Johnson1911
812Elizabeth Riley1668
812Ashley Stone1122
812Stephanie McManimen16611
812Sarah Bright1122
812Julia M Terman11211
812Olivia Johnson12355
812Jeremy A Taylor1422
812Nicholas Thomas1413
812Edward Van Wesep110142
812Patricia L. Foster1855
812Sean D. Kirkland1010
812Michaela Sacra1512
812César E. Fuentes Montejo1122
812Philip Yates1323
812Yanchao Shi13544
812Lisa Gundry1711
812Julia Lane111013
812Erin Mason1212
812Jacqueline Davis-Wright11711
812Daniel J Liput14322
812Poe Johnson1911
812Taylor Dlesk11211
812Kevin Taylor11011
812Melanie Gast11622
812Michael Dekhtyar1944
812María del Rosario Acosta López1123
812Daniel I Jacobs16344
812Sungmin Kim1568
812Yong Ni10811
812Carol Callaway Dee1344
812Yongsong Liu1433
812Kendra Knight1311
812Steven Santoro1211
812Laura Sindberg1322
812Tim Cole1111
812Mark Sovereign1911
812Jay Baglia1611
812Alexandru Iulian Orhean1212
812Timothy Cronin1122
812Stephanie A Besser11033
812Leah Bryant12311
812Pierluigi Gambetti171218
812Draycen DeCator1010
812Derek M. Griffith1434115
812Christopher Gallardo1022
812Brad Humphreys1467
812Gabriela González122677
812Marcie L. Zinn, PhD12211
812Ruth Bernstein1433
812Sheng Tong11022
812Gordon Yee1241620
812Jennifer C Lee1658
812Christopher Tirres1010
812Karen Lange-Morales1333
812Anya Savikhin Samek1655
812Joanna Smith16754
812Arthur C Reber1144
812Lawrence Jun Zhang11078
812Cheryl Soco11611
812Ilyas Ustun11511
812Richard Wetzel1033
812Katherine Thompson1421
812Cary L Klemmer1222
812Daniel R Morrison1244
812Ben Epstein1111
812Anthony Krautmann11511
812Bojan Kojovic1511
812Martina Mihelicova1811
812Stuart A. Rice1141113
812David Williiams1010
812Rafael Diaz191519
812Rafi Antar1311
812Brian S Appleby171112
812Michael Guerrero11611
812Bryan Koronkiewicz14533
812Andrew Morrison1045
812Michael Ash1245
812Jin Choi11311
812Ahmed Majekodunmi1222
812Rebecca Spence16422
812Gary Chen1522
812Paula R Dempsey1422
812David Frank12265
812Margaret Abood1911
812Jeanne Heil14532
812Taihua Li1611
812Hannah Feeney1733
812Lisa Aponte-Soto12511