19.3K(top 10%)
PR articles
506.8K(top 10%)
PR citations
230(top 5%)
PR h-index
268(top 5%)
h-index
2.8(top 50%)
2-year impact
29.8K
documents
787.8K
doc citations
33.7K
citing journals
awards

Top Authors (by peer-reviewed articles)

#NameArticlesCitationsA posC pos
1Huosheng Hu41111.8K11
2Mohammed Ghanbari3605.7K11
3Hani Hagras2476.7K11
4Riccardo Poli2214.3K11
5Klaus McDonald-Maier2123.3K11
6Dongbing Gu2014.7K11
7Tracy Lawson19917.6K11
8Martin Fleury1621.2K11
9Ian Colbeck1603.2K11
10Chris E. Cooper15815.9K11
11Kun Yang1574.5K11
12Kun Yang1415.7K11
13Paul J Thornalley14016.4K11
14Arnold J Wilkins1354.8K11
15Vic Callaghan1243.5K11
16Qingfu Zhang12027.5K21
17Meena Kumari11920.4K27
18Jack Silver1162.4K11
19John Q. Gan1122.4K11
20Paul Whiteley1102.0K11
21Simon M. Lucas1094.7K11
22Xiaojun Zhai1041.6K11
23Gavin R H Sandercock1004.1K11
24Terence McGenity996.8K11
25Jason Moran972.8K11
26Jules N. Pretty9633.4K11
27Dimitri A Svistunenko935.1K11
27Maria Fasli9358611
29Christine A Raines929.3K11
30Christopher A. Reynolds893.6K11
31Edward Tsang882.2K11
32Harald Clahsen874.4K11
33Stephen P. Long859.5K22
34Luca Citi843.1K11
35Shoaib Ehsan831.3K11
36Kristian Skrede Gleditsch815.7K11
37Andrew John Spencer8066911
37Tom Foulsham803.2K12
37David Sanders802.3K11
40Udo Kruschwitz7972311
40Tobias Böhmelt792.9K12
42Antonio Hurtado781.3K12
43Mohammad Hossein Anisi762.3K11
44Alex J Dumbrell724.2K11
44Stuart Walker7271411
44Leila Musavian721.0K12
47Massimo Poesio712.6K11
48Martin J. Reed7075011
49Neil R Baker6919.8K11
50Nigel South682.0K11
50Paul B. Hibbard6886512
50M T Wilson682.4K11
53Graham Underwood675.0K11
53Richard Geider6711.7K11
55Michael Hough642.5K11
56Stephen Jenkins635.7K11
57David J Suggett625.8K22
58Claudia Girardone613.9K11
58Sheina Orbell617.7K11
60Geoffrey T. Wood601.9K11
60Jianhua He601.7K12
62Zilong Liu592.4K11
62Andrew S Ball593.5K33
64Brandon J Reeder583.5K11
64Anna Sergi5839411
64Jonathan A R Worrall581.6K11
64Cheng Yan582.7K11
68Michaela Benzeval574.0K11
68Marianne C Stewart5792312
70Stephen Joseph563.2K33
70N Balkan5649611
72Edward A. Codling553.5K11
72Nikolaos Thomos5579211
72Javier Andreu-Perez5592112
72Miroslav Sirota551.5K11
72N R Baker553.0K11
72Richard J Cherry551.3K11
78Jerry Coakley541.4K11
78Philip M Mullineaux546.8K11
78Elaine Fox545.5K11
78Francisco Sepulveda541.6K11
78Zilong Liu541.2K11
83Mohamed H. Babiker532.3K21
83D Mirshekar-Syahkal5339111
85Corinne Whitby521.8K11
85Amit Kumar Singh5286311
87Timothy J. Hatton502.3K11
87Roy Harrison502.0K45
87Paul P.H. Hanel501.1K13
87Susan McPherson501.0K11
91Caterina Cinel491.1K11
91Ray Meddis492.5K11
91Florentina Hettinga491.7K31
91Rick Hanley491.5K12
91Rodney Loudon493.0K11
91Nelson Fernández491.4K11
97Michael Parker4841811
97Tim Rakow481.4K11
97Dominic Micklewright481.8K11
97Glyn Stanway483.2K11
101Ian Daly471.9K11
101Mika Kivimäki4711.9K1722
101Geoff Ward471.8K11
101Hadi Susanto4776111
105Michael Steinke463.2K11
105Ewen Speed4698911
105Nicholas R. Cooper461.8K11
105Geoff G Cole4695111
105David Britain4654811
105Vahid Abolghasemi4683022
111Michael Kampouridis4533612
111Marie Juanchich4577412
111Alexandros A. Voudouris4549411
111D Simeonidou4582911
115Sangeet Saha4420611
115Leonard C. Schalkwyk446.1K33
115Riccardo Russo443.6K11
115Sajal Lahiri441.2K21
115S D Walker4453811
115David B Nedwell444.0K11
115Marco Francesconi443.7K11
122Neil Kellard431.1K11
122John Woods4336911
124Ramaswamy Palaniappan421.2K21
124Boyd Mckew423.1K11
124Yr Athro Amit Mehta4266822
124Kezhi Wang422.4K32
124Amanda Sacker422.9K22
124Faiyaz Doctor421.5K11
124Spyridon Samothrakis423.3K11
124Hugh Ward423.2K11
124Martin Atkinson4223411
124Katherine Morton426511
124R M G Roberts4276611
135David J. Pevalin412.9K11
135Diego Perez Liebana413.3K21
135Silke Paulmann411.5K12
135Georgios Zervas4132211
139Junhua Li4099023
139Peter Lynn4083911
139Wijnand A.P. van Tilburg4096724
139Reza Nejabati4050922
139William B. Langdon4092521
139R C Hider401.9K11
145Debi Roberson392.3K11
145Michael Gardner3996811
145Mark Tatham39511
148David Howarth382.2K11
148Jon Chamberlain3850811
148Reinhard Pekrun382.1K34
148Prem Sikka382.4K11
148John Michael Dowden3835611
153Chris G. Antonopoulos371.3K11
153Ian henning3748211
153Maurizio Brunori3774944
153Simon Lavington374711
153Ulrich Nehmzow3766811
158Metodi Metodiev361.3K11
158Robert Johns3634611
158Shahzad Uddin361.8K11
158Gill Green361.2K11
158David K Hunter3617411
158Alison L Booth363.9K11
158G S Bailey3623611
165Ilaria Boncori3539311
165Nestor Asiamah3524311
165Mehmet Demirbag351.6K23
165Jason Glynos352.3K11
165Lucinda Platt3560322
165Marcus J. Chambers351.4K11
165Abdellah Salhi3531711
165Jo Barton354.3K11
165C F Mason3593611
174Delaram Jarchi3425712
174Melissa Tyler3474311
174D Mirshekar3459711
174Michael Taynnan Barros3444111
174Vincenzo Romei342.3K23
174Adrian F Clark3432411
180Andrew J. Simkin333.4K11
180Andrew Simpson3392411
180Jamie Tallent3331824
180Martyna Sliwa3390911
180Db Nedwell332.0K11
180Christopher F Mason331.3K11
180Maxwell J Roberts3355011
187Brian R. Hamnett32512
187Claudio Scazzocchio322.5K21
187Martin S. Hagger324.3K65
187Alasdair D F Clarke3246822
187Ken Plummer3232011
187C F Mason321.4K11
193Helge Gillmeister3160312
193Pawan Adhikari3177011
193Kenneth Nigel Timmis314.5K22
193Bernard X W Liew3163611
193Veronica M Lamarche3129111
193Teerooven Soobaroyen311.1K12
193Mitchell J. Callan312.0K11
193Juan Carlos Fernandez de Arroyabe311.5K11
193Dariush Mirshekar-Syahkal3155411
202Sheri Markose3082911
202Mays AL-Naday3033211
202Antonio Liotta3032945
202Han Dorussen301.2K11
202R Loudon3052111
202M T Wilson301.9K11
208Louisa Sadler2934311
208Berthold Lausen2982922
208Jonathan R Dilworth2990223
208Ralph Beneke291.7K11
208Valerie F Gladwell295.1K11
208Peter Hulme299611
208Ian E G Morrison291.1K11
208R C Hider291.3K11
216Reza Majdzadeh2822534
216Thomas Quinn2827411
216Silvère Vialet-Chabrand283.4K11
216Monika S. Schmid281.1K22
216Yunfei Long2848711
216Netta Weinstein282.9K33
216Jackie Masterson281.1K11
216Marta F Arroyabe281.2K11
216Ayşe Güveli2849711
216R M G Roberts2854711
226Avi Brisman2742532
226Jonathan J Rolison2794312
226Ekram Khan2720322
226Riccardo Barbieri2768855
226Nicolas Geeraert271.4K11
226Bhaskar Dasgupta271.0K211
226Konstantinos Eleftheriadis2752212
226Ulrike Bechtold272.7K11
226Terence Quinlan2711111
226Ileana Steccolini271.1K12
226Michael Keen272.2K11
226C N Davies2776211
226Kenneth Newton2763922
226Wing Lon Ng2728211
240Raymond Turner2632211
240Michelle L. Taylor2678312
240Steffen Böhm261.8K21
240Thankom Arun2655113
240Anish Jindal2655722
240Frédéric Coulon261.5K22
240Stephen J Sangwine261.3K11
240Elena Klenova261.4K11
240Vanessa Loaiza2643111
240Tom C. Cameron2651611
240Bernard Liew2628911
240Tom Sorell2623123
240Gethin Hughes2652614
240Kathryn Wheeler2633511
240Abhinay Muthoo2668211
240Frances Millard2619411
240M T Wilson2626711
240I D Henning2667711
258Ayşe Üskül252.3K22
258Gan Zheng252.7K54
258James I L Morison251.7K21
258Fabian Freyenhagen2533911
258Jinya Su251.4K33
258Anna Tzanakaki2560431
258Cheti Nicoletti251.0K11
258Emily Grundy2557334
258Eoin J O'Gorman2573024
258Naci Balkan2513211
258Roy E Bailey2513711
258D Rickwood2544811
270Giuseppe Deganutti241.2K21
270Zulfiqar Ali2450822
270Sebastian Korb2415124
270Gerulf Rieger2451013
270Ruoyu Wang2438055
270Joan Busfield2460011
270Alexey Vernitsky247911
270Philip Hancock2437411
270Carly J Wood241.2K11
270Hongsheng Dai249111
270I D Henning2411611
270Kenneth T Douglas2433322
283Thomas Dumelow2342221
283Hsiao-Hwa Chen231.0K54
283Nick E. Le Brun2368433
283Kelum Jayasinghe2355311
283Christopher J. Plack2399734
283Roger Hawkins2330111
283Marco Perugini232.6K23
283Thomas Crossley2366323
283Jay Mitra2337911
283Edward P K Tsang2345011
283D Simeonidou2316611
294Gareth Howells2210822
294Paul Freeman2255512
294Haralambos Mouratidis2258633
294Yvonne Kelly222.9K22
294Vladimir Teif2246811
294Lawrence Ezrow221.4K11
294Christian Wagner221.0K32
294Gijsbert Stoet2243216
294Camille Cronin2230211
294Zaheer Ahmad Nasar2294111
294Andrew Canessa2257111
294Robert C Hider221.1K55
294Engin Tiras2221022
294Vassiliy N. Bavro2272424
294Simonetta Longhi2281511
294Lydia Morris2248211
294Kevin Oxborough223.6K11
294R Loudon223.0K11
294Ted Benton225911
294N Balkan2223511
294N Balkan2222011
316Somdip Dey2151911
316Vincenzo Bove2183622
316Sonia Bhalotra211.5K12
316Richard W Strange2161222
316Marcello Costantini2170023
316Pete Fussey2168611
316Gregory John Tallents2163332
316Maria Laura Filippetti2147911
316Gerald Williams2111711
316Panagiotis Kanellopoulos2112022
316Haris Pervaiz2138234
316Dimitri Ognibene2124413
316Julian Togelius2179333
316Christine Voss2192122
316A C Downton2122411
316David Rickwood2117011
332Holly Sutherland2067611
332Róisín Ryan-Flood2011011
332Davide Valeriani2047011
332Vasilios Ioakimidis2012311
332Thomas Plümper202.0K22
332Michael Milford2052634
332Stephen Pudney2069921
332Friederike Mengel201.0K11
332Amanda K Chaplin2070311
332Sen Wang2092023
332Hannah Gibson2014711
332Nicholas C. Clark2019312
332Syed Tariq Shah2013633
332Wenqiang Yi2040322
332Diane Elson2066012
332Janet Dine20711
332Shoaib Jameel2050511
349George Symeonidis1967411
349Anasol Peña-Rios1924411
349Zorzeta Bakaki1932911
349Jaume Torres1974623
349Tarek Al Baghal1924711
349Brandon S Shaw1911024
349David Clark1980611
349Simon Thomson1921511
349Theodora-Ismene Gizelis1955211
349John Ermisch191.5K11
349Anirban Chowdhury1987811
349Arsenia Chorti1924124
349Aimin Zhou194.3K22
349Poul Rohleder197744
349Tracey Loughran191713
349Kevin Dent1918422
349Nadia Kanwal1936522
349Eamonn Carrabine1945211
349Weiyong Si1916722
349Stefano Filomeni1928911
349Kevin Schires1930511
349Joshua Ojo Nehinbe198811
349D H Fremlin1951011
349Aletta Norval1924711
349Martin C Henson197811
349D Mirshekar-Syahkal1920811
349Hedi Viterbo19211
349B K Ridley1928911
349Graham S Bailey195611
378Peterson K Ozili182.5K11
378Cara L. Booker181.6K11
378Anna M. Sturrock1855415
378Robert E. Goodin1849622
378Nick Allum1863711
378Bei Wang181.2K34
378Robert D. Borsley183311
378Nianqiang Li1853022
378Khattab M Ali Alheeti1845922
378Louise Corti1819511
378Giovanni Mastrobuoni1831611
378Paolo Sarti1837844
378Ramakrishnan Ramanathan1862045
378Francesca Ferri1874835
378Elia Valentini1829323
378Francesco Figari1847421
378Miriam Anne Glucksmann1829311
378D B Nedwell1854311
378Graham S Bailey1817811
378Naila Ahmed182.1K11
378Julie C Lloyd181.2K11
378Fiona Hughes182811
378J C Lloyd181.0K11
378Christine M Temple1879811
378D R Tilley1858011
404Jo Jackson1719011
404Duarte Freitas1737633
404Victor V Lobanenkov171.5K12
404Ismail Amin Ali174411
404Rebecca Hornsey1716311
404Anna Di Ronco1710311
404Eric Smith1741511
404Steven Samuel1733711
404Niels Spierings177523
404Silvia Rigato1741013
404Abraham Zhang171.7K15
404Fanlin Meng1739623
404Emil Kirchner1725611
404Yanchun Bao174.6K11
404Femi Olan1734114
404Kathy Triantafilou1796334
404Laurie James-Hawkins1724112
404Nigel Harwood171.1K11
404Mark Moore172.0K33
404José Liñares-Zegarra1757911
404Serafeim Perdikis1732822
404Alexandros Kontonikas1729422
404Greg N. Brooke1740822
404Senad Bulja1733111
404Murray Griffin171.8K11
404Melvyn Glyn Coles1754311
404Shumao Ou1765521
404Nadia N Qadri1716711
404Sandro Moirón174611
404Peter M Higgins1721011
404Kate Standley17111
404Theodoros Theodoridis1718011
404C J Bliss17811
404A R Holt1712811
404Keith Bowden1714111
404S M Macdonald1747511
404I E Morrison1768411
404D J Barber1780611
404D Mirshekar-Syahkal1710311
443Ling Chen1627813
443Argha Mondal1688921
443Amanda P. Cavanagh161.0K12
443Leanne Andrews1643311
443Mamoona Naveed Asghar1620433
443Nicolae Radu Zabet1657611
443Etienne Low-Décarie1645712
443Sinan Battah1652711
443Malcolm Brynin1661511
443Rick O'Gorman1656012
443Jonathan Burton1637911
443Dimitrios Klonidis1650722
443Konstantinos Baltas1675811
443Mike Rogerson1670211
443Adrian Mallows1628811
443Carlos F.A. Arranz1683421
443Dimitra Simeonidou169722
443Michael G Cottam165423
443Huiyu Zhou161.4K54
443Sait Bayrakdar167314
443Teck Yong Eng1671011
443Erfu Yang1650133
443Annette Jackle1644011
443Albert Weale1637822
443Gang Chen1632822
443Alberto Moraglio1632123
443Roberto Llorente166622
443Yingtao Jiang1612234
443Ewa Morawska164111
443Jules Davidoff161.4K22
443Timo Hyypiä161.5K33
443B K Ridley1620011
443D Rickwood1615211
443Steven Griggs1621722
443A S Wells1629811
443David R Tilley1613211
443M J O'Mahony161.1K11
443G Zervas1626211
443N C Constantinou1628711
443A J Vickers1611711
443T Hyypiä161.5K33
484Nigel J Newton1521711
484Ian H. Witten1521935
484John Oyekan1512524
484Christopher Land1568711
484Simon Weidenholzer1532912
484Ina Shaw157924
484Patrick M. Sexton151.2K66
484Victor Darley-Usmar152.3K39
484Ali Kafash Hoshiar1554311
484Xiaoquan Liu1539132
484Andrew Bateman1520723
484Paul Bou-Habib1518411
484Stuart W Bunting1542011
484Rekha Rao-Nicholson1519923
484Neal, Bradley1516822
484John Preston158823
484Norvald Instefjord1517312
484Filippo Prischi1544512
484Peter Bloom1511312
484Jordi M Asher1510711
484Ivor Crewe1545111
484Bill Mcclanahan1520722
484Philipp Rohlfshagen152.7K11
484Erin Pobjie15211
484F Sepulveda1519211
484Adrian May15111
484Jean Blondel15722
484Timothy Dunmore15311
484Dietmar Böltner15010
484D J Barber1586211
484Brian R Hamnett15010
484M Benzeval15411
484A Dyson1516611
517Matt Ffytche141111
517John E. Hallsworth141.8K22
517Christoph Siemroth1443711
517Hugo Senra1417512
517Adeline Delavande1442722
517Saugat Bhattacharyya1418933
517Paul O'Shea1450222
517Gillian M Sandstrom1473912
517Shang-Ming Zhou1477133
517Madeline Eacott1423824
517Irene McMullin14212
517Sue Innes1415311
517Spyridon Vrontos1435711
517Neil M Kad1441025
517Wayne Michael Martin1423611
517Matthew A. Jones1443514
517Linsey McGoey141.0K11
517Reima Ana Maglajlic145222
517Richard Sutcliffe1424822
517Luke Holmes1420011
517Rebecca Clift1461911
517Dawn Holford1429922
517Anuj Kapilashrami1413723
517Karl Figlio143111
517Franco Fiordelisi1443334
517Susan Kegerreis149911
517Danielle Tucker146812
517Aris Perperoglou1490311
517Xinan Yang1438311
517Ben R Newell1484433
517Christopher Alan Lewis1446542
517Anna E Hughes1415613
517Silvia Avram1420411
517Misagh Tasavori1474811
517Denise Wootten141.1K33
517Dimitris Alexandropoulos1420822
517Graham Clarke1442711
517Reva Berman Brown1417111
517Andrew P Harrison1418411
517G J Tallents1426512
517T J M Boyd14111
517R Razavi145511
517Gordon Brotherston14010
517Alan G Osborne147811
562Victoria Boydell138622
562Ekaterini Panopoulou1317034
562Rahmat Ullah1311213
562Patrick D Varga-Weisz131.1K12
562Qiang Liu1322312
562Mohammadreza Asghari Oskoei132.1K11
562Robert Ferguson1351312
562Erkan Bostancı1315722
562Birgitta Rabe1349611
562Michael Adams1313111
562Caleb Kwong1357111
562Claudia Felser131.5K33
562Jesus Martinez-Garcia131312
562Raffaella Calabrese1339122
562Athanasios Triantafyllou1366511
562Hasan Tahir1310611
562Karen Roehr-Brackin1327811
562Steffan Kennett1325912
562Gina Yannitell Reinhardt1346111
562Kathleen Riach1375733
562Giulia L Poerio1350244
562Christopher T. Marsden135212
562Rebecca Warren137311
562Mohammed Alreshoodi137722
562Bruno Ferrarini1311711
562Georgios Amanatidis1323821
562Ben Jones1314711
562Donald Ort131.5K35
562Carina C J M de Klerk1328512
562Jaime Lindsey133611
562Sandra Dudley138222
562Alba Garcia Seco de Herrera1339011
562Renato Cordeiro de Amorim1320223
562Enrique A Lopez-Poveda131.1K22
562San Ping Jiang1330977
562Jack S A Matthews132.2K11
562Ana R. Luís135922
562Ana Matran-Fernandez1324711
562John Jeffers1366932
562Antonio Marco1323912
562Simone Giansante1338112
562Martin Vaughan1313311
562Rossella Argenziano1332511
562Nick Aldred1330122
562Sarah M. Haigh1336544
562Patricia E Lopez-Calcagno131.4K11
562Ke Xu1322522
562Jordi Paps1385723
562Yasemin Nuhoglu Soysal1350911
562Kathryn E Buchanan1388411
562Matteo Lisi1317134
562Steven M. Driever131.2K22
562Arthur Christopoulos131.1K77
562Nelson Cortes138133
562Sule Alan1386111
562Abdullah Alsheddy1320011
562Siamak Azodolmolky1325912
562P J Hughes1379411
562Michael Allan Jones13010
562Lorna Finlayson13211
562Rodney Loudon131.7K11
562M G Cottam136711
562B G Evans1313911
562Graham J G Upton1316311
562M O'Mahony1311611
562Andrew Samuels138911
562R W Eason1322311
562Enrique A Lopez‐Poveda131.1K22
630Chris Brewster1226357
630Vishwanathan Mohan1213611
630Amanda Hughes1265922
630Peter Beresford1262522
630Wouter Zwysen1232811
630Edward Hope1212911
630Reed Wood1227022
630Efstathios S Giotis1220424
630Madapura M Pradeepa1274722
630Christopher J R Illingworth1226245
630Pierre Philippe Laissue1286711
630Colin Baxter1244111
630Tyler Gorrie-Stone121.4K11
630Terho Lehtimäki129.1K2923
630Matteo Richiardi1226812
630Trevor Hopper1294343
630Erik Vijgenboom1246322
630Dmitri Vinogradov1215312
630Clive A. Randall1296922
630Yannis Stavrakakis1261822
630Elisabeth Kelan1235814
630Saideh Ferdowsi1211813
630Ana Carolina Garriga1229611
630Jeannette Chin1242821
630Ruihao Li1277921
630Ebenezer Cudjoe125235
630Alan M Nevill12145812
630Catherine R. Jones1279034
630Loes van Dam1211023
630Mike Brewer1243311
630Sebastian Halder1215333
630Yang Hu1232623
630Reinhold Scherer1214834
630Emmanuel Haven1227432
630Dat Ngo128511
630Diana Bullen Presciutti12012
630Steve Peers1210511
630Laith Al-Jobouri124811
630L Allen122.2K44
630Amnon H Eden1216111
630Mahmoud A. Shawky129122
630D J Heath1214112
630Vania Sena121.1K11
630N R Baker123.0K11
630S Mazzucato123811
630B R Gaines1261011
630Igor Chernukhin121.2K11
630Paul Stoneman122611
630M F Kimmitt1217511
630B Lukas1230911
630A S Siddiqui1218911
630R J Cherry1227911
630A M Robert Taylor1214812
630Enam Al-Wer12211
630S Nyéki1271911
630N Balkan1213811
630Qiang Gan122322
687Andreas Konstantinidis1142032
687Caroline Barratt1121511
687Juha Silvanto111.6K64
687Mario Graff119822
687Simon Price1119211
687Katie Lunnon111.7K33
687Alari Paulus1143711
687Haider Raza1146533
687Philip J. Cozzolino1136511
687Bundy Mackintosh1133513
687Todd Landman1150811
687Elise Whitley1174133
687Gergana Metodieva1144611
687Christian Ghiglino1126711
687Emilia Del Bono1169711
687Alex Sel1124412
687Ansgar Scherp117255
687Silvia Gaia1152511
687Daria Popova1113111
687Royce Carroll1127413
687Stanislaw Karpinski112.3K43
687Alberto Greco1162222
687Alejandro Quiroz Flores1111511
687Marius Mehrl1114122
687John Bartle1119411
687Eva Gutiérrez1118924
687Apostolos Davillas1127132
687Federica Genovese1127411
687Jožef Šimenko1110423
687Christian De Cock1138121
687Jianyong Sun1150122
687Renee Luthra1122711
687Roderick Main114811
687Muhammad Shakaib Akram1179111
687Nikolaos G Fytas118344
687Shane Martin1121213
687Marc D. Pell1172822
687Pam Cox1112611
687Carmine Ventre1111654
687Emma F. Camp1171522
687Stefano Piserà1163412
687Ali Ebrahim1138911
687Fenghua Wen111.6K63
687Karla Holmboe1117536
687Vadim Demidchik112.3K44
687David Voas111.1K31
687Florian G. Kern1129311
687Cindy J Smith111.4K32
687Stephen Mulhall114611
687Jeff Frank111.6K11
687Ulrich Pilster1151511
687Manfred Gordon1120511
687S M Macdonald1135711
687C G Broyden11511
687Sheldon Leader117811
687M-Dyaa Albakour118611
687Zongyao Wang1133211
687Mathew Salvaris1113611
687Timea Tallodi11212
687Phiroze Kapadia1112811
687Muhammad Yasir Qadri114111
687E V Jones1133311
687K D Mcdonald-Maier1112411
687A Salhi1111111
687Majed Alhaisoni115211
687Richard Lines11112
687L F Lind111812
687Anthony Woodiwiss11111
687T J M Boyd1111011
687A F Gibson1144311
687David Patrick Houghton11711
687R W Eason1131121
687Radu Silaghi‐Dumitrescu1139622
687R J Cherry1127411
687A Mark Osborn112.1K22
687Michael J Fryer112.3K11
764Amy Clair1028913
764Torsten Braun1013223
764Yong Wang102.6K42
764Andrew Steptoe103.2K108
764Nicola Bellotto1047322
764Mehmet Toycan107022
764Ana I Gheorghiu1053011
764Insaf Ullah1014833
764Alan St Clair Gibson1068833
764Borzoo Rassouli1028822
764Chaminda Wijethilake1030712
764George Dotsis1027221
764Neeru Malhotra1014423
764Xinruo Zhang1023332
764Heather Laurie1049111
764Giovanni Antonini1019656
764Martin Wilkes1010023
764Carolyn J.1023711
764Diane Holt1064815
764Kevin J Purdy1081622
764Liqiang Zhao1010422
764Gabriela Adela Gánem-Gutiérrez1020911
764Samantha Parsley1036912
764Jody M. Mason1039525
764Nazaraf Shah106233
764Murad Banaji1026432
764RAAED Hammed103422
764Vishal Krishna Singh105411
764Sonja Kotz1053356
764Martin R. Lee1042644
764Joseph D Bailey108811
764Fiona Nolan1017622
764Stacy Eltiti1062611
764Emilio Chiappini1034032
764Aditya Goenka1011323
764Ludovic Renou1022512
764Claire Wicks1034411
764Rudy Kusdiantara1010511
764Alita Nandi1028611
764Pascal Vrticka1029511
764Mei Yang107422
764Nikolai W F Bode101.0K22
764Mark E. Warner101.0K33
764Michael R Blatt101.7K75
764John Walter106511
764Piers Thompson1038333
764Angus J Holford109511
764Ben Anderson1062622
764Shiyan Hu1052943
764Margaret Anne Defeyter1059822
764Thomas Siedler1069621
764Zardad Khan1031932
764Haslifah M Hasim1025411
764Ben Drury1032711
764Patrick Nolen1054311
764Bashar Awwad Shiekh Hasan1018911
764Shuping Peng1011022
764Michael D Mcdonald1056022
764B K Ridley1010111
764Maria Iacovou1075011
764Prafulla Deo1010411
764Rouzbeh Razavi101311
764T J Dennis1018311
764Phiroze Kapadia102111
764Mike O'Mahony1010111
764T J Parker1019311
764Liang F Dong101.3K11
764Richard B Waring101.0K22
764S E Avons1017611
764Michael J Sherer101511
764I D Henning104311
764J R Gilbert109311
764Jim Doran104511
764Dietmar Maringer1013323
764N A Zakhleniuk106211
764J Krishnan106611
764M F Kimmitt1038611
764J N Bradley1012412
764Van Tilburg Wijnand A P105024
764J M Dowden106611
764L F Lind103811
764P Deo106611
764S R P Smith1014011
764Norberto Amaya1014211
764J V Greenman101111
764A M Robert Taylor1028922
764R M Harrison1015811
764S M Lucas1047911
764M J O'Mahony10911
764K M Wilson1034811
764Graham S Bailey104111
764Annemarie Brown101711
856Tamsin Ford937456
856Hua Peng915333
856Elizabeth Newton917123
856Sam Horrell927611
856Server Kasap96511
856Lisa Wood922655
856Holguer Xavier Jara Tamayo910111
856Lorenzo Cappellari91.4K21
856Xun Cao956922
856Alessia Bani916012
856Toby Boatman930811
856Joshua Baker93212
856Benjamin H Gregson927211
856Sebastian Furness971022
856Leena Kinnunen97.1K33
856Ayten Bilgin95025
856Giovanni Stracquadanio91.5K43
856Anna Nowakowska910322
856Claudia E Vickers974652
856Marjana Johansson940911
856James A Birrell911712
856Terrance J. Wade988865
856Giorgos Papanastasiou911422
856Laura Carrea94412
856Konstantinos Poulis929111
856Mariachiara Di Cesare91.0K34
856Katrin Flikschuh91222
856Alexander Wenz958522
856Peter Weatherburn931543
856Sara Polo933111
856Mark L Bryan91.1K21
856Leanne Hepburn922411
856Jiejun Hu921221
856Yuqian Zhao970711
856Sandya Hewamanne96611
856Lorna McAusland91.3K21
856George Cairns924644
856Philip Leifeld918924
856Katerina Hadjimatheou97111
856Udichibarna Bose927911
856Thanos Verousis916031
856Michele Faralli969921
856Daniel Watts92611
856Stuart Snaith912311
856Sanjeev Goyal91.7K32
856Wesam Jasim920811
856Mehrin Kiani919511
856Natalie Hicks927112
856Daniel Taggart927711
856Manoj P Thakur96022
856Reza Zaefarian940322
856Cathleen Cortis917711
856Chris J McManus920611
856Cunjin Luo940141
856Katharine Eleanor Rockett915311
856Ruth Lowry99623
856Nancy C Kula939011
856Steve Phelps913811
856Yorick Wilks927033
856Andrew W Stark924723
856Ana Carolina Minozzo9010
856Martin Henson92811
856Nikos Leonardos946911
856Christopher T Clarkson928411
856Zareen Pervez Bharucha92.6K11
856Stephen Dignum924411
856Cindy Leaney9111
856Dawn Farrar977311
856Paul Hunt976111
856I F McKee967311
856Cecilia di Chio914811
856D R Tilley93711
856David Branson95711
856C J Pattie912922
856A B T Hopkins98311
856Barry G T Lowden91711
856Alastair McAuley95811
856Wendy Lecluyse923511
856J A Ford920011
856M Radojevic922311
856A Boland-Thoms93311
856David J Mayston93711
856A F Clark99411
856Richard B Olsen95411
856M J Dufton984811
856Renate M Leithäuser935411
856G J G Upton916611
856Patrick Denoux918611
856Maurice F Kimmitt94411
856G Zarris93811
856Ruth Hancock920921
856R McGuinness94611
856M S Tite976911
856Richard D Jurd98211
856Garcia Seco de Herrera Alba910311
856Heather Höpfl915912
856A C C Tseung936311
856Emanuela Sala930811
856D R Lovett94011
856A Straw96011
856T J M Boyd91212
856Eoin J O’Gorman923712
959Bowen Lu814212
959Andrew Przybylski84.4K43
959Benjamin Cemlyn819211
959Carlos Carrillo Tudela819911
959Diogenis Baboukardos840811
959Sarah Birch827322
959Jialin Liu816633
959Rolf Ohlsson81.6K22
959Michael Josef Lamla816222
959Alexey Zaikin838476
959Muhammad Amjad880833
959Palitha Konara88225
959Garyfallia Pepera823322
959Isabel Crowhurst85512
959Ibrahim M. Banat833633
959Sean Nixon82011
959Kai Arzheimer864122
959Mahasweta Saha843111
959Abigail L M Webb84811
959Alexandra Cox810511
959Marcus Edwards86522
959Aikaterini Bourazeri810122
959Raluca Gaina818022
959Katarzyna Kostyrka-Allchorne841921
959Rakesh P. Patel883576
959Olivier Penacchio832632
959Salvador Nogués891222
959Marco Scutari86844
959Anderson R. Caires832743
959Daniel Redhead819111
959Felix Ngobigha81822
959Eduardo Weber Wächter89122
959Alexandros Antoniou84411
959Andrea Mohr823723
959Charalampos Rallis823533
959Babajide Oyewo817522
959Laurence J Miller877545
959Boonlert Jitmaneeroj818533
959Charan Bhattarai825911
959Wali Khan Mashwani828922
959Naila Rabbani81.1K32
959Raysa Geaquinto Rocha87222