55.7K(top 5%)
PR articles
1.7M(top 2%)
PR citations
373(top 2%)
PR h-index
419(top 2%)
h-index
2.7(top 50%)
2-year impact
72.0K
documents
2.2M
doc citations
awards

Top Authors (by peer-reviewed articles)

#NameArticlesCitationsA posC pos
1Yoshihiro Kawaoka48744.4K22
2Yoichiro Iwakura47245.4K11
3Masahiko Abe42711.6K11
4Hiroyuki Ohshima36610.8K11
6Shinya Sasaki3123.2K11
7Hideki Sakai3076.6K11
8Hajime Tanaka28820.2K11
9Shinichi Komaba27139.0K11
10Shigeyuki Yokoyama25615.2K22
11Yasushi Idemoto2493.5K11
12Kengo Sakaguchi2477.0K11
13Akira Fujishima24548.4K11
14Yuichi Negishi22111.5K11
15Isao Shitanda2193.3K11
15Hiroshi Mizoguchi21985111
17Akihiko Kudō21739.1K11
18Masanori Ohya2031.6K11
19Takayoshi Kobayashi1935.1K11
20Kunio Esumi1896.7K11
21Yoshinori Tokura18810.8K33
21Kenichi Sakai1882.9K11
23Katsuhiko Mikoshiba18015.1K11
24Makoto Yamamoto1771.3K11
25Kazuyuki Aihara1766.5K22
26Ryuji Tamura1752.6K11
27Satoru Miyano1707.2K33
27Takashiro Akitsu1701.3K11
29Jun Taniguchi1691.5K11
29Kimiko Makino1696.5K11
31Akira Iyo1683.6K11
32Masanori Kikuchi16461212
33Kenso Soai1628.4K11
35Kazunori Kataoka16018.8K22
36Hidenori Takagi15710.4K22
37Susumu Kobayashi1524.9K11
37Tsuyoshi Satoh1523.3K11
39Hiromitsu Nakauchi15012.0K11
40Izumi Nakai1487.1K11
40Yasuo Kawaguchi14883711
42Nobukazu Hoshi1461.5K11
42Masabumi Shibuya14615.8K11
42Masaru Tsukada1465.0K11
45Tadashi Takenaka1456.4K11
46Mikio Hasegawa1431.3K11
47Ryosuke Matsuzaki1423.9K22
47Yasuo Kogo1422.0K11
49Makoto Itami14134311
50Hisayoshi Nozaki1406.1K11
50Masayuki Itagaki1401.9K11
52Kazuya Nakata13910.4K11
52Takeshi Kawai1392.0K11
54Kohei Soga1383.6K11
55Tadaomi Takenawa13715.7K11
56Toshiro Hiramoto1353.0K21
57Takahiro Gunji1343.0K11
58Mutsumi Sugiyama1332.1K11
59Yasumoto Tanaka1311.7K11
60Taka-hisa Arima1305.8K34
61Sachihiro Matsunaga1284.2K11
62Chihiro Sasakawa12618.6K11
62Kenji Mori1262.2K22
62Hiroshi Okamoto1264.0K22
62Kenichi Higuchi1261.6K11
66Akihiko Kikuchi1253.8K12
67Kazuhiko Hirakawa1242.7K22
67Ken'ichi Nomoto12412.5K22
67Masuo Suzuki1244.8K21
70Chiaki Terashima1236.1K11
71Shinji Tsujikawa12211.3K11
72Teruo Okano1219.1K22
72Takeshi Kondo1212.6K11
72Wadati Miki1212.8K11
75Yukio Nagasaki12011.6K21
76Yujiro Hayashi11811.3K11
77Masahiro Motosuke11774811
77Norio Sakai1173.8K11
79Shinji Ogihara1162.1K11
79Shin Aoki1163.1K11
79Shuji Hasegawa1164.6K22
82Takasada Shibauchi1157.1K32
82Tsuneyoshi Kuroiwa1156.6K11
84Kazuyuki Kuchitsu11413.6K11
84Kei Kubota11420.7K11
84Ichiro Ueno1141.2K11
87Motoharu Seiki1137.6K12
88Hirotaka Koizumi1122.3K11
89Seiichi Tanuma1103.4K11
89Hajime Nagata1105.3K11
91Yoshio Ueno1094.6K11
92Naoto Kitamura1081.1K11
93Jun Koyanagi1071.5K11
94Toshio Kitamura10610.8K21
95Masakazu Umezawa1052.7K11
95Masayuki Arai10532611
95Yoshiyuki Mizushina1053.4K22
98Keishi Nishio1041.3K11
98Seiya Imoto1046.8K21
100Susumu Komiyama1022.4K22
100Isamu Shiina1023.7K11
102Shuji Kojima1012.8K11
102Takami Tohyama1011.6K23
102Kazuyasu Tokiwa1012.8K11
105Seiya Yamayoshi995.3K11
105Takahiro Tsukahara9958511
105Yuji Matsuda997.0K33
108Yusuke Nakamura988.3K32
108Hisakazu Nakamura9838911
108Keiichi Iwamura9835511
108Shinji Honami9830511
112Ryosuke Shibasaki962.3K22
112Tsuneomi Kawasaki963.5K11
112Chikuma Hamada962.2K11
112Shigetaka Asano963.9K21
116Yukishige Kondo952.1K11
117Shoji Takeuchi944.0K22
117Daisuke Kitamura945.3K11
117Ken Takeda943.2K11
120Makoto Yuasa932.2K11
120Ichiro Yamato931.7K11
120Tetsu Tatsuma934.5K22
120Yasuhiro Yamada933.1K11
120Sumiko Watanabe933.3K11
120Kenjiro Meguro931.6K11
120Akira Yoshizawa932.8K11
120Kohji Koshiji9333011
128Mitsuo Gen921.8K33
128Tsutomu Iida921.6K11
130Ken-Ichi Katsumata911.6K12
130Takayuki Hamamoto9146211
132Akihide Iwase909.6K11
132Maki Kiso909.7K11
132Ken-Ichi Arai905.6K11
135Kouji Kuramochi891.6K11
135Toshiyuki Uryu891.7K11
137Yoshikazu Nakamura883.5K11
137Kazuyuki Watanabe881.6K11
137Tohru Higuchi881.3K11
137Kiyoshi Dowaki8880711
141Tamotsu Kondo872.3K11
142Satoshi Iwamoto861.6K22
142Yutaka Fukuchi8615211
142Sadao Tomizawa8633311
142Tatsuya Tomo862.3K11
142Teiichi Furuichi864.6K11
142Akiyuki Takahashi8646811
142Yasuhiro Anraku864.6K11
149Naoya Ishida8557811
150Tomokazu Yoshimura843.7K11
150Arinobu Tōjō841.9K22
150Kenjiro Fujimoto8469211
150Hiroshi Eisaki843.6K35
150Mitsutoshi Tsukimoto842.5K11
155Kozo Fujii8379133
155Taikan Oki8313.1K22
157Akira Chiba822.6K22
157Makoto Koike823.7K21
157Naoaki Yabuuchi8223.0K11
157Tomohiro Shinozaki821.5K22
157Etsuo Miyaoka823.1K11
157Yoshimoto Abe824.7K11
163Hiroharu Yui811.9K11
163Takahiro Yamamoto812.1K11
163Keiichi Maeda816.7K32
163Toshihiro Furukawa8126211
163Takeo Konakahara812.8K11
168Shinichi Saito802.5K11
168Eiji Tokunaga8084511
168Motoyuki Suzuki802.5K11
171Toshiyuki Kaji791.0K23
171Haruko Kuroiwa795.5K11
171Yoshiyuki Sakaki7911.6K11
174Fumio Tatsuoka781.9K11
174Yasujiro Taguchi785.0K22
176Hidetoshi Fukuyama773.0K22
176Mutsuyoshi Matsumoto771.0K11
176K Nagamine7791522
176Takashi Yamane7726611
180Ichizo Kobayashi765.0K11
180Kazuo Umemura7688022
180Satoshi Ide767.6K11
180Hiroshi Kamimura761.7K11
180Nobuyuki Koura761.3K11
185Makoto Tadokoro7592111
185Tetsuro Nikuni7560911
185Akihiko Nakano758.0K21
188Yoshikazu Homma742.2K11
188Hiroshi Nishihara742.0K22
188Naomichi Hatano742.5K21
188Kyoko Matsushita742.8K12
188Koji Tsuchiya741.7K11
188Yohtaro Umeda7431611
188Kaoru Saigo745.2K11
195Tomoki Machida732.6K11
195Makiya Nishikawa731.7K22
195Yoshinao Hoshi731.5K11
195Nobuaki Miyakawa731.7K11
195Ryo Inoue731.1K11
195Shigeo Mori734.3K21
201Atsuo Yasumori7289211
201Masahiro Hoshino723.4K21
201Osamu Maruyama7229011
201Mutsumi Itô726.6K11
201Ritsu Kamiya724.0K11
201Teiji Tsuruta7285123
207Kazuhiro Ohkawa711.6K12
207Tokuhisa Kawawaki712.4K11
207Naoyuki Aikawa7123111
207Kunihiro Watanabe711.3K11
211Jun-Ichiro Inoue709.0K21
211Satoru Masubuchi702.8K11
211Masahiro Nishida7028311
211Yutaka Suzuki703.0K23
211Yoshifumi Ohmiya7032111
211Noriyuki Unno7051911
217Hidenori Otsuka693.3K12
217Tsuyoshi Ochiai692.6K11
217Jun Kuwano6984311
220Chikao Morimoto683.5K22
220Shū Kobayashi684.8K22
220Yoshikazu Higami681.6K22
220Kiyoshi Takatsu683.5K12
220Yoshimi Egawa6845411
220Munehiro Takimoto6824211
220Akira Todoroki682.9K22
227Hiroaki Shimada672.7K11
227Norihiro Suzuki672.4K11
227Tatsuya Higashi671.4K12
227Masaaki Akamatsu6779411
227Shin-Ichi Satake6764811
227Miki Wadati672.0K11
227Tamaki Ura6761122
234Kanako Seki662.4K22
234Shigeka Yoshimoto6677811
234Hiromi Yoshida661.7K22
237Tatsuhiko Tsunoda6510.1K32
237Tomoaki Ohtsuki6575033
237Y Anraku655.2K11
240Mitsuhiro Ebara641.1K23
240Kiyoko Iwatsuki-Horimoto646.2K11
240Akihiro Shima642.4K22
240Isao Yoshimura6477711
240Takao Saito641.7K11
245Fumio Sugawara631.2K11
245Yoshikazu Ohya634.2K22
245Yasushi Kambayashi6323322
245Kazuo Kuroda6373111
249Takashi Seo6228911
249Hiroaki Miki628.6K11
249Yohei Ogiwara621.5K11
249Takashi Sozu6268312
249Hikoichi Sakai622.4K11
254Masato Kubo615.8K11
254Takeshi Noda618.5K11
254Masao Nagasaki611.2K35
254Takashi Tsuchiya6188211
254Harold Y. Hwang6111.9K43
254Atsushi Fujimori612.2K45
254Soichiro Okamura6177211
254Ryo Tsuboi6148211
254H Ohshima612.1K11
263Shigefusa Chichibu602.0K33
263Akira Suda6087411
263Toshitaka Kajino601.8K33
263Kenta Nakai606.1K21
263Hayato Ohwada6017011
263Fumio Mizoguchi6016411
263Yasuo Inoue602.0K11
270Aikichi Iwamoto592.3K21
270Toshio Kuroki593.1K22
270Takeshi Wada5943122
270Ryuji Tada593.1K22
270Yasushi Fukazawa596.5K54
270Ryūgo Hayano594.6K21
270Hirokazu Tsukaya593.3K22
270Shigeru Kasahara594.0K22
270Osamu Nureki595.1K22
270Ichiro Matsuda5915211
270Chika Yamamoto5966623
270Akiyoshi Sakoda591.5K11
270Shoji Noguchi5916911
270Yoshitaka Wada5926321
284Tomohiro Imura581.6K11
284Paolo A. Mazzali587.7K32
284Takashi Onaka582.0K44
284Hiroshi Terayama581.3K11
284Akiyoshi Wada581.6K22
284Masao Kato581.4K11
290Kensuke Miyake577.4K22
290Rai Moriya571.7K11
290Iwao Matsuda572.0K22
290Ryoichi Tatara571.1K13
290Takanori Matsuda571.5K12
290Kunihiro Kuwajima573.3K12
290Ikumi Tamai573.3K22
290Akira Tsugita571.4K11
290Kohei Ohno5715211
290Masayoshi Itô571.6K11
290Yuji Nakasone573511
301Takeo Sasaki5661611
301Rui Yamaguchi561.3K22
301Toshio Yamagata568.1K21
301Tsuneaki Sakurai562.0K33
301Shun'ichi Kobayashi5697611
301Yuji Hiruma563.3K11
301Masaki Furuya561.6K11
301Eiichi Kobayashi5691211
309Katsuto Otake5556811
309Chiharu Tadokoro5552111
309Hideyuki Umeda554.1K21
309Hajime Ishikawa554.0K21
309Takehisa Hanawa5565111
309Tadashi Yamamoto554.3K11
309Hiroyuki Takeda552.8K22
309Tsuyoshi Kimura551.1K33
309Akio Matsuzawa554.0K11
309Hideo Iba553.5K11
309Norio Yoshino551.5K11
309Kazuhiko Kubota5549511
309Y Miake555.9K33
309Y Gotoh5580311
309H Sakaki552.7K11
324Gaku Ichihara541.4K22
324Yoshiro Imura5473811
324Kazuki Yamamoto5462712
324Koji Arimitsu5496711
324Dai Kitamoto542.1K11
324Chie Furihata541.4K11
324Takao Someya541.8K28
324Tsutomu Shimura541.3K22
324Chungpyo Hong5433111
324Yasuhiro Tomooka5475411
324Kazuo Ueda541.7K23
324Hirokazu Furue5430211
324H Torii545.6K33
324Isao Enami542.1K11
324Masanobu Hidai542.6K22
324Tatsuo Miyazawa542.4K11
324T Miyazawa542.4K11
324K Sakaguchi542.0K11
342Takeo Furukawa531.4K11
342Kato Masahiro531.7K11
342Satoru Goto5392712
342Nozomu Tominaga535.2K44
342Masanori Hayase5340011
342Shinobu Saijo534.5K13
342Wataru Kurashige534.2K11
342Takako Akakura538411
342Hirofumi Yajima531.1K11
342Tetsuo Kanamoto531.7K11
342Takahisa Ohno531.4K11
353Issei Takeuchi521.0K11
353Kaname Kanai5298912
353Izumu Saito522.9K12
353Tatsutoshi Nakahata524.5K32
353Hikaru Okubo5249311
353Tomomi Yokota521.4K11
353Taijiro Matsushima521.9K11
353T Takenawa527.3K11
361Shinya Kuroda511.6K25
361Toshihiro Tanaka517.4K21
361Masaki Imai515.9K12
361Masao Kamimura511.3K11
361Takafumi Ishida511.6K11
361Hiroyoshi Sakurai512.4K44
361Takayuki Kawahara5123711
361Shinsho Oryu5123511
361Kenzaburo Tani511.5K33
361Shinsuke Hara5120524
361Yoshimasa Nihei5181011
361Yutaka Toï5132911
361Mitsuru Shoji515.3K11
361Yasuharu Makita511.3K11
375Hiroyuki Sakaki501.7K22
375Katsumi Midorikawa501.4K33
375Takashi Yoshida501.7K22
375Tomooki Hosaka504.6K11
375Hiroshi Kumigashira5073544
375Y L Yamaguchi501.9K22
375Koji Araki502.8K11
382Masaru Tanokura492.1K22
382Seiji Sugita492.9K33
382Yusuke Inoue4989233
382Kanjiro Torigoe491.3K11
382Kaoru Sezaki4942422
382Seiichiro Ikehata4940811
382Joe Chiba491.4K11
382Iwao Miyamoto4949311
382K Saigo493.5K11
391Nobuhiro Moteki482.3K22
391Koichi Tsukiyama4856211
391Arimasa Matsumoto481.2K11
391Akira Sato4867911
391Yasuyuki Sakai4880422
391Yasushi Suto484.5K35
391Katsutaka Ōishi481.2K24
391Masaharu Takemura4881011
391Katsuyuki Fukutani481.1K22
391Kosuke Kusamori4883412
391Hisayuki Nakanishi4867511
391Yasukazu Saito481.2K11
391Kazuo Miyamura4827211
391Takao Mori4889811
391K Shiokawa481.8K11
391Koji Yamakawa4883711
391I Hashimoto4851211
408Yasuo Nakayama4764022
408Hiroshi Gotoda4784412
408Sumio Sugano473.8K22
408Kouji Tahata4716211
408Makoto Ozawa475.2K22
408Keiji Sakai4755211
408Hiroshi Toshiyoshi4790022
408Naoyuki Koide4748411
408Koichiro Shiokawa471.6K11
408Toshiaki Yachi4719511
408Kazuhiro Suga4716211
408Kazuo Fueki4778911
408Shigeru Itô4740411
408Toshio Tsuchiya4782311
408M Nishioka471.6K12
423Satoshi Horikoshi461.2K44
423Takuya Hashimoto4656111
423Mineo Hashizume4652511
423Satoshi Takahashi4690022
423Katsuhiko Ariga461.7K34
423Yoshiki Niihori463.1K11
423Hideki Kato4611.3K21
423Ken Sakai461.5K22
423Jōji Maeda4618811
423Masahiko Ikekita461.1K11
423Itaru Yasui461.3K11
423Emiko Ishiwata4635211
423M Tazawa461.6K11
423Keisuke Nagao461.3K23
423Takeshi Kurata462.6K22
423Shinya Yamada468.3K11
423Tadashi Watanabe462.3K21
440Tokiko Watanabe455.7K22
440Koichi Matsuda454.9K22
440Yoshitaka Oka451.7K22
440Seisuke Kimura451.4K24
440Takao Sasagawa452.4K34
440Shigeru Kiryu451.1K22
440Hikaru Aono4531514
440Kaoru Iwamoto4523423
440Takachika Azuma451.6K11
440Okada Yoshimi452.8K11
440Sadako Inoue451.8K11
440Shizuo Suzuki4569911
440Kenji Machida456511
440Hironori Arakawa454.7K11
440Itaru Sato453.2K11
440Akira Asada451.4K21
440T Matsushima451.6K11
457Taro Nakajima442.7K22
457Atsuo Nakazaki441.4K11
457Reizo Kato441.2K34
457Gen-Ichiro Arimura441.4K12
457Luonan Chen443.1K41
457Shogo Tachibana442.7K44
457Katsuko Sudo446.9K31
457Noboru Watanabe4420111
457Minoru Nohara442.1K43
457Tatsuya Miyamoto4481721
457Osaka Toshio4497911
457Tadashi Fukao4466211
457Y Sakaki4410.8K11
457S Kametani445.1K22
471Yutaka Asako4324823
471Fusaomi Nagata4319222
471Hiroshi Terada431.7K22
471Ryo Matsumoto431.6K22
471Masahiko Iwasaki434.0K32
471Yoshinori Watanabe436.5K22
471Akiyoshi Saitoh4388712
471Sakiat Hossain432.4K11
471Kouji Matsushima431.5K34
471Yoichi Hori432.2K22
471Shinobu Imajoh-Ohmi431.9K11
471Iida Shuichi431.1K11
471K Kitajima431.9K11
471S Kawano431.3K11
471Shigeyuki Kawano431.7K22
471H Ihara431.2K11
487Kenji Matsuno422.0K11
487Shoujiro Ogawa4295011
487Takashi Taniguchi421.4K45
487Nobuyuki Yamaguchi4212211
487Susumu Cato4232922
487Ryo Kosaka4225511
487Kaoru Sato421.3K22
487Tetsuya Higashiyama425.4K32
487Noriko Y Yamasaki422.0K45
487Kosuke Sato4292111
487Yoshihiro Suda4265122
487Jun Hatano4230511
487Yuko Hasegawa4254611
487Sukeo Onodera4265011
487Akiko Kubodera4236811
487Toshinobu Kaneko4221311
487Jin Murata421.4K11
487Ryo Abe421.1K11
487Junji Furukawa4249522
506Hiroyuki Sugiyama4135713
506Eric Leclerc411.5K22
506Teruo Fujii411.6K22
506Kumiko Ui-Tei414.9K21
506Kiyoshi Naruse412.1K22
506Masahira Hattori4110.5K63
506Takaji Wakita411.7K23
506Masahiro Kami4185522
506Masafumi Takiguchi411.6K44
506Yasuyuki Nagashima4132412
506Hiroshi Naganuma4167123
506Atsushi Komamine412.3K21
506Minoru Matumoto4182411
506Ryohei Egusa417022
506Takehiko Shimanouchi412.3K22
506Hiromu Murofushi411.8K11
506Yoshifumi Takanashi411.0K11
506S Miwa4168411
524Ryuji Okazaki4047223
524Minoru Kanehisa4019.0K22
524Hiromitsu Takahashi404.4K66
524Masaharu Tsubokura4094433
524Seiichi Taguchi4072523
524Ken Takeuchi4060011
524Yuta Mizukami403.2K22
524Shiro Suetsugu405.7K21
524Yoshinari Abe401.3K11
524Xinwei Zhao4027311
524Shinsuke Kato402.2K21
524Maki Kawai401.9K33
524Hideyuki Suzuki401.4K11
524Yo Shinoda4044311
524Osamu Koiwai401.2K11
524Hirotoshi Tanaka403.5K21
524Yasufumi Murakami4066111
524Hiroshi Hatta4051022
524Osamu Hoshino401.0K11
524A Wada401.1K12
524Takashi Yamashita402.5K21
524H Sakaki403.9K21
546Kazuaki Kudo391.3K21
546Nobunari Kashikawa394.0K55
546Kenji Kaneko3911911
546Taku Nonomura3948844
546Jun Ooi3983422
546Kazuki Maruta3932733
546Shingo Katsumoto3959722
546Hidetoshi Kawai3979622
546Masato Kotsugi3942811
546Antonio de Felice396.6K21
546Kenta Kimura391.2K33
546Susumu Nakae396.3K31
546Masanori Taira391.9K11
546Koji Michishio3978011
546Shuji Ando3922711
546Yasuo Nihei391.1K11
546Koichi Shimoda3978811
546Takeyo Tsukamoto3942311
546Tetsuichi Kudo391.1K22
546Tatsushi Mogi391.5K11
546Hiroyuki Nishiyama3910411
546T Shimura3950711
570Yasuko Terada382.1K22
570Hayao Taguchi3894011
570Satoshi Ashihara3892721
570Masaharu Kamo381.2K11
570Tohru Ikeguchi3823722
570Ryo Goitsuka381.3K11
570Takanobu Amano3897711
570Shinjiro Kanae389.5K33
570Atsushi Taruya383.3K34
570Yoshihisa Yamamoto383.2K33
570Yuichiro Mutoh3891311
570Toshiya Manabe381.9K32
570Takeshi Murata3883144
570Shingo Machida3823311
570Hongyang Chen381.2K11
570Takuya Kato3840212
570Kenji Shibata3887932
570Jian-Ren Shen381.4K24
570Hiroyoshi Takano382.0K22
570Manabu Yoshida381.5K21
570Masato Hatta384.4K22
570Tarō Kihara381.4K11
570Ayao Kitahara381.4K11
570Makita Yasuharu3890711
570Nobuo Tsuda3854511
570Masanari Asano3861411
570Haruo Momose3865611
570Masahiro Muraguchi384811
570T Horaguchi382.6K44
570S Asano381.9K22
600Kazuo Yoshioka371.0K44
600Takema Fukatsu371.4K33
600Xiaowei Shao3777421
600Hayato Ishikawa373.7K21
600Noboru Katayama3713411
600Masanori Iye373.7K66
600Yuzuru Ueda3728911
600Shigeru Kakuta373.8K22
600Takeyuki Wakabayashi371.7K11
600Yasuyuki Hikita373.3K43
600Hiroyuki Kagi371.2K22
600Eisuke Nishida373.3K23
600Ayato Takada374.9K43
600Kazuhiro Nakazawa371.9K44
600Yūichi Ikuhara371.3K66
600Masahiko Satou3789511
600Takayuki Furuta3742711
600Ryuzo Hayashi371313
600Yasuhisa Fukui372.1K21
619Masaaki Miyatake3656111
619Kiyohiro Itô3611711
619Takashi Ito362.2K33
619Hiroshi Kiyono361.6K54
619Takamitsu Kurusu361.9K11
619Takashi Tsuji362.4K11
619Satoshi Ueha361.4K23
619Yuna Seo3632311
619Satoshi Watanabe361.2K22
619Kouji Hirata368922
619Toshihiro Matsumura361.2K22
619Takashi Handa3697811
619Akira Hyogo367711
619Takaya Ohashi362.0K33
619Y Tsuchimoto362.4K11
619Osamu Sakata365922
619Takaho Terada361.9K22
619J Chiba361.9K11
619K Meguro3648311
619Takahiro Yoshida3611511
619Masaru Kitsuregawa3656522
619K Hirakawa362.0K11
642Takashi Otani351.2K11
642Suguru Yoshida3521224
642Tarasankar Pal352.5K23
642Hitoshi Matsui351.2K24
642Ke-Hsuan Wang3543011
642Shunsuke Kobayashi3550433
642Yayoi Kawano3551911
642Tetsuo Meshi352.9K11
642Takashi Ueda353.7K32
642Kei Yoshimura351.8K23
642Yuko Sakai-Tagawa354.4K11
642Takeshi Kurosawa359811
642Kazuo Konagai3552011
642Hisataka Ohta351.0K11
642Makoto Otsu351.1K24
642Yasuyuki Matsuda3583233
642Kuniharu Ushijima356711
642Masamune Oguri351.9K65
642Hiroya Mamori3527111
642Takao Arai352.0K11
642Taketoshi Murakami351.8K11
642A Kobata352.6K33
642Noriaki Hamada351.6K11
665Takahiro Ohkubo341.7K21
665Naoki Toshima341.6K22
665Kazuki Sato3418511
665Keisuke Ohta3492322
665Shohei Chiashi3497422
665Koichi Watashi341.1K23
665Toshifumi Takeuchi3475711
665Junichi Koseki3495022
665Tomotaka Kimura3415923
665Ryuta Uraki342.0K11
665Masahiro Nomura3464422
665Miki Nakano3450711
665Hiroaki Hobara3429412
665Yasufumi Emori341.5K22
665Kiyoko Matsunaga342311
665Hideo Gotō344.8K21
665Masanori Owari3430122
665Yoshiaki Kikuchi3415411
665F Kajihara342.3K11
665Kohji Itoh3412911
665S Tanuma341.3K11
688Takashi Murakami3359011
688Kentaro Semba334.1K21
688Shinji Kamisuki3377411
688Shigeyuki Ishida331.1K22
688Fujio Mizukami331.1K11
688Masaki Kobayashi3386611
688Hikari Watanabe3350012
688Naoyuki Okita331.1K11
688Shoichi Yamada331.2K22
688Masahiro Nakajima3370011
688Nobumitsu Yokoi3357911
688Shuzo Murakami332.3K21
688Masatoshi Ishikawa3310324
688Masaya Enomoto3328511
688Ryuichi Nishihama331.1K23
688Hiroo Fukuda334.8K22
688Nick Serpone331.1K77
688Noriko Gotoh332.4K21
688Masao Ogata331.3K22
688Masafumi Tamura3392312
688Nobumasa Funamori331.3K11
688Katsumi Konishi3311722
688Yumi Kanegae331.7K12
688K Yazaki332.2K21
688M Owari3343721
688Keizo Ogino3352711
688K Edagawa3392522
688Takehiko Yamaguchi3315711
688Yoshimichi Tsukamoto3340011
688Kijiro Kon-No3398411
688C Furihata3383811
688Y S Watanabe331.0K11
688Shin Takeuchi3336611
721Kaoru Kimura3238822
721Yasunori Yamazaki3270838
721Hiroshi Sugimoto321.5K11
721Masatsugu Takemoto321.6K32
721Atsushi Yamazaki3270044
721Atsushi Sakai321.3K11
721Huijing Zhao3287722
721Yasutomo Ota3276132
721Masami Ōuchi324.8K66
721Kazuhiro Shimasaku328.9K32
721Takuro Katsufuji321.1K33
721Takuya Saraya3230222
721Chiharu Nishiyama3267811
721Takaaki Tanaka3272166
721Yuji Tachikawa321.8K22
721Shunjiro Shinohara3235335
721Chikako Shingyoji321.5K11
721Ken Kitajima321.3K21
721Hyungjun Kim322.1K32
721Junpei Yuasa321.2K22
721Tomohiro Takahashi3218411
721Hisashi Nakamura325.6K21
721Kazuhiro Sayama324.5K11
721Hideko Kanazawa321.6K33
721Yuki Yamaguchi3233111
721Shohei Watabe3225011
721Teppei Shimamura321.6K36
721Ryohei Hayami3237311
721Seiji Miyashita3290344
721Atsuo Morinaga3224111
721Nobuo Takeda3278522
721Nobuaki Yoshida322.7K23
721Tomoji Maeda321.3K11
721Satoru Miyazaki3218812
721Sadao Yasugi321.0K22
721D Nishimura321.3K22
721Tatsuya Sekine3239011
721Tatsuhiko Tanaka3222711
721Sakae Katoh321.7K21
721Satoshi Fukuyama322.0K22
721Akira Kobata321.6K33
721Hideo Nariuchi3228311
721Shirō Miwa3241411
721H Nariuchi3282912
721N Igata3228411
721Akira Sano321.1K11
721M Tsukada3281522
721Yoshiyuki Nagai322.5K22
721Koichi Ui3231811
721Yoshio Umezawa321.2K22
721Ryoichi Yamamoto3286621
772Akihiko Yoshimura315.3K44
772Rekha Goswami Shrestha3185512
772Kazumi Yoshizawa3152011
772Suresh W Gosavi3174422
772Hiroshi Yotsuyanagi3189834
772Ryo Nagao311.1K32
772Kentaro Motohara315.4K44
772Yoshihiko Takano3153958
772Takaharu Otsuka311.4K76
772Tomoyuki Yamaguchi313.0K21
772Hiroyuki Matsuzaki311.5K22
772Hirosato Takikawa3143733
772Naohiko Koshikawa311.5K12
772Soichiro Fujimura3130511
772Naoshi Dohmae312.4K22
772Yoichi Takakusagi3158211
772Akiko Hokura3198221
772Takuma Akimoto3154822
772Hidetoshi Murakami3115611
772Masayuki Oda3165933
772Noriki Terada3189611
772Satoru Konabe3149511
772Ryozo Ooka311.4K22
772Taisuke Horimoto312.7K31
772Hiroyuki Takao3160122
772Takashi Mikouchi312.2K21
772Tsunetomo Yamada3151311
772Michitaka Furuya3113621
772Yasunori Yusa3111311
772Masahiko Ikeuchi311.2K22
772Makoto Minohara3123014
772Yōichi Murakami3195154
772Kyoko Shinya317.7K32
772Yasunari Mano3122111
772Hanzawa Katsurou3132911
772Kohichiro Tsuji312.8K21
772Saburo Endo3131611
772Kiyotaka Kato3121311
772K Toyoshima314.3K21
772Hiroshi Wakita311.5K21
772Tomoko Matsumura3149322
772Yasushi Mizobe3185422
772Shuhei Ogawa3139111
772Tadahiro Ishii3144511
772M Ohya3125711
772Y Mizushina311.5K11
772Setsuo Mitsuda3179611
772A Arima311.1K23
772Keiichi Takahashi311.1K11
772Yasunori Inoue311.1K11
822Osamu Jinnouchi303.8K66
822Kunihiko Kaneko3050444
822Seiya Watanabe3036311
822Shouhei Kawada3021011
822Aya Ishigaki309811
822Michiko Koga301.2K21
822Gaku Kimura301.7K22
822Akira Kishimoto3070032
822Atsutaka Maeda3047622
822Kenichi Oyaizu3065722
822Takuya Sakamoto3057413
822Isao Yoshikawa301.7K21
822Jun Kobayashi301.5K22
822Kiyoshi Nomura3037033
822Takumi Asakura3014311
822Rintaro Iwata Hara3035311
822Yukihide Shiraishi301.1K22
822Lok Kumar Shrestha301.1K32
822Tetsuro Matano3056443
822Kenji Ishihara301.7K22
822Daisuke Nakane3013111
822Hideaki Sakata3024911
822Kenichi Hatanaka3061931
822Ju Kumanotani3087011
822Dai-Heng Chen306211
822Iwao Hirono301.1K11
822Kazuki Iwabata3054111
822Kumao Toyoshima304.2K31
822Hiroaki Kusano301.2K11
822Haruo Kuroda3075022
822Tadashi Maemura302.5K22
822Shuntaro Watanabe3068622
822K Makino3087411
822S Taguchi3052211
822Masao Ichinose301.1K33
822Masami Ando3034322
822K Hirakawa3046711
822N Hamada302.2K11
860Kikuo Komori2966121
860Kyohei Okubo2936011
860Morio Nagata2955111
860Jun-Pil Jang291.1K33
860Akiharu Satake2945822
860Taka-Aki Asoh2970022
860Aritomo Yamaguchi2970111
860Satoshi Nagata292.1K11
860Kazutoshi Iijima2940211
860Koji Miyake2964021
860Seiya Tsujimura2973533
860Osamu Matoba291.7K33
860Hideo Ema294.2K11
860Reiko Kuroda2947833
860Tomoki Kimura2951533
860Tomoaki Kunugi2940933
860Yumiko Naka2936012
860Hitomi Mimuro293.3K21
860Shigeyuki Shichino2970912
860Go Murakami2954233
860Yoshihiro Mizutani2943722
860Hirochika Sumino2978422
860Dairoku Muramatsu2913011
860Tomoyuki Haraguchi2928812
860Daisuke Sugimura2931011
860Yoshinori Onose292.1K32
860Yoshiyuki Fukumoto2916011
860Yasuyuki Fujiwara2933444
860Yoshitaka Ishisaki291.9K55
860Shirō Ikegawa291.5K45
860Hisao Masai291.5K12
860Yusuke Yokota2981611
860Osamu Takyu2916333
860Teruyasu Mizoguchi2963635
860Taku Ogura2959611
860Takanori Sugimoto2937211
860Tomoaki Tatsukawa2910211
860Masako Iwai2994711
860Yukikazu Itikawa291.3K11
860Mitsuda Setsuo2992711
860Tsutomu Uruno2918211
860Shosaku Hattori2986911
860Naruya Saitou291.1K12
860A Matsuzawa292.0K11
860Manabu Seno2935811
860M Ichinose2988022
860Manabu Yamamoto2916711
907Katsushi Tokunaga281.3K44
907Kazushi Kanoda2874623
907Ryotaro Kase2870211
907Hidenobu Shiroishi2811612
907Makoto Takayanagi2835911
907Shiro Kanegasaki2895523
907Shin-Ichi Ohkoshi2856735
907Atsushi Iwama283.1K32
907Takeaki Araki281.8K21
907Takehiro Suzuki2892711
907Rachid Jellali2857712
907Yuichi Iino281.9K22
907Akihiro Hirakawa2848933
907Koichi Ito281.7K22
907Masafumi Hirono281.4K12
907Takenori Fujii281.4K22
907Satoshi Kobayashi2883022
907Tadaaki Nagao281.6K23
907Tomoyoshi Itō2855723
907Takashi Yoshida2882621
907Seiji Yamazoe281.8K54
907Mitsunori Fukuda2811.7K34
907Takehiro Imura2840522
907Takanobu Nakazawa282.4K21
907Kazuo Makishima281.1K45
907Michiteru Yoshida281.2K11
907Daisuke Shiokawa2897411
907Ryuichi Oshima2859011
907S X Oda282.2K11
907Toshiaki Ikoma2858511
907Motohiro Sobajima2830011
907Seiichirō Hangai289311
907Sasaki Wataru2876011
907Kazuhiro Hikami2861311
907Tadao Shimizu2847722
907S Orito2855623
907Yasuhiro Yoshikawa2855233
907Toshihiro Akihisa2862436
907Hideki Sakurai2838223
907Yoshiki Hotta281.8K11
907H Kuroda2852322
948Yusuke Kuramochi2780411
948Eiko Yoshida2744911
948Ya Zhang2744821
948Tatsuaki Okada272.0K1112
948Mario Ōkawa2724222
948Michinaga Ogawa276.4K11
948Masaomi Tanaka271.7K67
948Yusuke Kameda277511
948Pitchaimuthu Sudhagar271.8K43
948Ryosuke Kadono2746668
948Narikazu Boku27264210
948Makoto Nagano2755511
948Naoyuki Koike274111
948Kazuki Nakao274.7K33
948Takahiro Suzuki2756921
948Johji Inazawa271.5K46
948Tetsu Akiyama272.5K33
948Chinthaka Premachandra2728722
948Atsushi Niida2789733
948Shintaro Terabe2716211
948Ichiro Yoshikawa2756222
948Satoru Tsukada2719611
948Kunihiro Keika271.3K43
948Tsutomu Kimura2723111
948Teruaki Enoto2795588
948Yuichi Yamaguchi2795511
948Toshio Terasawa271.0K33
948Koya Sato2736622
948Kazuya Miyagawa2771922
948Takashi Kurabuchi2726611
948Jun-Ichiro Oka2764411
948Kazuhisa Yuki2720833
948Taizo Irie2732911
948Hiroto Shimojo2766811
948Ichirō Tanasawa2749111
948Hirobumi Shibata2770111
948Tetsuo Iino2799011
948Munekazu Iinuma2789622
948Katsuhiko Watanabe271012
948Y Nihei2725711
948T Nakahata272.0K12
948Takao Aoyama2721111
948M Minowa2752411
948Atsuko Shimada271.2K22
948C Furihata2768611
948Hirofumi Ohashi2792522
948Makoto Takamiya2758622
948T Handa278611
996Yoshitake Sano2629713
996Ken’ichi YOSHIDA261.6K45
996Tetsuya Nakamura2635234
996Yasuaki Einaga261.4K44
996Shizuo Akira265.7K68