65.7K(top 2%)
PR articles
2.0M(top 2%)
PR citations
378(top 2%)
PR h-index
423(top 2%)
h-index
6.9(top 2%)
2-year impact
92.5K
documents
3.0M
doc citations
35.6K
citing journals
awards

Top Hospitals (by peer-reviewed citations)

#HospitalArticlesCitationsA posC pos
1Massachusetts General Hospital6215.0K635587
2Georges Pompidou European Hospital312.7K706128
3Boston Children's Hospital4312.6K428409
4West China Hospital8412.0K131228
5Brigham and Women's Hospital4511.4K696674
6University Medical Center Groningen710.2K1,146559
7University Medical Center Utrecht1210.2K883604
8Cedars-Sinai Medical Center510.1K980474
9Nebraska Medical Center89.8K759452
10Mayo Clinic129.7K1,350762
11Xijing Hospital129.6K201342
12Cleveland Clinic109.6K1,074557
13St Thomas' Hospital49.4K877319
14Nationwide Children's Hospital49.3K736357
15Hospital del Mar39.3K1,036349
16City of Hope National Medical Center179.1K432468
17Southwest Hospital138.9K136131
18Memorial Sloan Kettering Cancer Center168.8K721589
19Shanghai Tenth People's Hospital178.6K9758
20University Medical Center Hamburg-Eppendorf68.4K949465
21Kuopio University Hospital38.4K705484
22Asan Medical Center78.1K614484
23Beth Israel Deaconess Medical Center118.1K899641
24Sir Run Run Shaw Hospital158.1K196403
25University of Rochester Medical Center78.0K784489
26John Radcliffe Hospital48.0K898517
27Duke University Hospital57.9K1,186643
28Cardiovascular Institute Hospital77.9K846539
29St. Jude Children's Research Hospital67.8K740524
30University of Pittsburgh Medical Center47.8K937491
31Aarhus University Hospital47.8K983504
32Cincinnati Children's Hospital Medical Center47.8K1,096591
33Jena University Hospital57.8K661444
34Children's Hospital of Philadelphia37.8K1,250580
35Campus Charité Mitte37.7K487435
36Oslo University Hospital37.7K1,384671
37First Hospital of Jilin University47.7K373281
38University Hospital Erlangen27.7K1,001549
38University Hospital Muenster27.7K873404
38Meir Hospital27.7K424266
38Norwegian Radium Hospital27.7K523391
38Akershus University Hospital27.7K681354
38Mackay Memorial Hospital27.7K619433
38Royal North Shore Hospital27.7K898491
38Ditmanson Medical Foundation Chia-Yi Christian Hospital27.7K15686
38Instituto de Investigación Sanitaria del Hospital Clínico San Carlos27.7K710350
38CancerCare Manitoba27.7K373242
38John Cochran VA Medical Center27.7K8272
49Queen Elizabeth Hospital547.6K63137
50NYU Langone Health77.1K761366
51Montefiore Medical Center67.0K638262
52Royal Children's Hospital36.7K917411
53Renji Hospital236.6K162136
54Nanfang Hospital186.1K174280
55Queen Mary Hospital775.9K2789
56Taichung Veterans General Hospital35.8K588260
57Sixth Affiliated Hospital of Sun Yat-sen University175.7K6449
58University Hospital Zurich65.7K858546
59First Affiliated Hospital of Anhui Medical University165.4K110138
60Prince of Wales Hospital805.4K97273
61University Hospital Heidelberg35.4K1,189612
62Qilu Hospital of Shandong University85.4K182117
63Academic Medical Center Amsterdam35.4K720535
64Seoul National University Hospital35.3K888490
65Third Affiliated Hospital of Guangzhou Medical University65.3K100111
66Zhejiang Cancer Hospital85.2K152147
67Mount Sinai Medical Center45.2K1,029589
68National University Cancer Institute55.2K209298
69Second Affiliated Hospital of Soochow University45.2K192136
70Beijing Jishuitan Hospital65.1K112105
71Children's Hospital Los Angeles25.1K839490
72Phoenix Children's Hospital35.1K376282
73Northwell Health25.1K962466
73St. Paul's Hospital35.1K735473
75People's Hospital of Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region35.1K13877
76University Medical Center Freiburg175.1K237521
77Presbyterian Hospital25.1K1,008512
78First Affiliated Hospital of Harbin Medical University25.1K378427
79Beijing Anzhen Hospital25.1K506325
80Fulbourn Hospital25.1K86121
81Addenbrooke's Hospital15.1K1,317642
81Hôpital Paul-Brousse15.1K539355
81Great Ormond Street Hospital15.1K1,291572
81University Hospital of Düsseldorf15.1K491307
81University Hospital Ulm15.1K946528
81Jewish General Hospital15.1K994498
81Luigi Sacco Hospital15.1K443305
81Centre Hospitalier de Luxembourg15.1K557336
81Hospital Universitario Ramón y Cajal15.1K1,185566
81Weill Cornell Medical Center15.1K748431
81Providence Portland Medical Center15.1K460396
81Shin Kong Wu Ho-Su Memorial Hospital15.1K287183
81Saitama Medical Center15.1K498309
81Tampere University Hospital15.1K1,038524
81Catalan Institute of Oncology15.1K917541
81North Shore University Hospital15.1K647450
81Kaohsiung Veterans General Hospital15.1K427275
81Richard L. Roudebush VA Medical Center15.1K315231
81Jesse Brown VA Medical Center15.1K326232
81Durham VA Medical Center15.1K444291
81Kaohsiung Chang Gung Memorial Hospital15.1K607355
81Fujian Provincial Hospital15.1K356214
81Qingdao Municipal Hospital15.1K372232
81Jinshan Hospital of Fudan University15.1K10285
81Robert H. Lurie Comprehensive Cancer Center15.1K744496
81Hospital Universitario Virgen del Rocío15.1K979525
81Complejo Hospitalario Universitario de Albacete15.1K328213
81James J. Peters VA Medical Center15.1K506343
109Hospital Clínico San Carlos15.0K921152
110Zhujiang Hospital134.7K12270
111Helsinki University Hospital54.5K1,020638
112Essen University Hospital44.5K823486
113Shanghai Sixth People's Hospital144.1K7220
114The University of Hong Kong-Shenzhen Hospital514.1K145
115Amsterdam UMC103.5K958655
116Zhongshan Hospital113.5K381481
117Steno Diabetes Center33.4K535331
118Beijing Tongren Hospital33.4K821502
119Guy's and St Thomas' NHS Foundation Trust23.4K1,104416
120Second Xiangya Hospital of Central South University163.3K201195
121Shanghai General Hospital73.2K259464
122Shanghai Ninth People's Hospital173.2K106111
123First Affiliated Hospital of Xi'an Jiaotong University153.1K147226
124Jiangsu Province Hospital213.1K149186
125People's Liberation Army General Hospital53.1K288144
126Ruijin Hospital123.1K303305
127Kepler University Hospital23.0K414179
128Radboud University Medical Centre72.9K1,062877
129Zhejiang Provincial People's Hospital72.9K154108
130Royal Cornwall Hospital22.9K425215
131Army Medical Center of PLA62.8K166147
132Xinqiao Hospital32.8K268146
133Hong Kong Children's Hospital62.8K6457
134Rhode Island Hospital42.8K565581
135The Ottawa Hospital42.8K974862
136Karolinska University Hospital42.8K1,433960
137National University Hospital42.7K556445
138University Hospital Dresden32.7K769573
139Southern Medical University Shenzhen Hospital22.7K84
140Changhua Christian Hospital22.7K306215
141First Affiliated Hospital of Guangzhou University of Chinese Medicine22.7K219470
142Guangzhou First People's Hospital42.7K161165
143Affiliated Hospital of Hangzhou Normal University42.7K119130
144Second Affiliated Hospital of Xi'an Jiaotong University32.7K244252
145Beijing Ditan Hospital42.7K149183
146University Hospital of Basel22.7K1,184710
146Shriners Hospitals for Children22.7K515388
148Second Affiliated Hospital of Guangzhou Medical University32.7K170191
149Royal Free Hospital72.7K721633
150Policlinico Umberto I12.7K682431
150Children's Hospital Zurich12.7K831510
150San Raffaele Hospital12.7K1,128615
150Bispebjerg Hospital12.7K708436
150University Hospital of North Norway22.7K513419
150Children's Hospital Colorado12.7K918494
150Evelina Children's Hospital12.7K671392
150Hospital Universitario de Canarias12.7K588413
150Rady Children's Hospital12.7K890631
150San Francisco General Hospital12.7K689406
150St. Boniface Hospital12.7K402284
150Hospital de Clínicas de Porto Alegre12.7K1,099563
150University Hospital Brno12.7K844464
150Maine Medical Center Research Institute12.7K426332
150Birmingham VA Medical Center12.7K324233
150Azienda Ospedaliera Universitaria Integrata Verona12.7K442306
150E-Da Hospital12.7K479287
150Monash Health12.7K1,139561
150Sapporo Higashi Tokushukai Hospital12.7K182121
150Hopp Children's Cancer Center Heidelberg12.7K300238
150Hospital de Bellvitge12.7K756459
150UCSD Moores Cancer Center12.7K197170
150Kinder-UKE12.7K5447
173Third Xiangya Hospital52.5K24552
174Houston Methodist Hospital111.9K359337
175Saveetha Dental College and Hospitals71.9K247167
176Beijing Tiantan Hospital101.9K217188
177MedStar Health41.9K197111
177Park Nicollet Methodist Hospital41.9K339192
179Parc Sanitari Sant Joan de Déu41.8K425315
180Sydney Local Health District41.8K555530
181King Faisal Specialist Hospital and Research Centre31.8K880450
181Gujarat Adani Institute of Medical Sciences31.8K197
183Turku University Hospital31.8K850585
183Raffles Hospital31.8K332358
183Royal Brisbane and Women's Hospital31.8K723516
183Jos University Teaching Hospital31.8K272278
187Allegheny Health Network31.7K324144
188General University Hospital of Patras21.7K337179
188IPGMER and SSKM Hospital21.7K7550
188Raja Isteri Pengiran Anak Saleha Hospital21.7K183150
188King Edward Memorial Hospital21.7K483306
188Dalhatu Araf Specialist Hospital21.7K5649
188St. Luke's Hospital21.7K610289
188Seoul National University Bundang Hospital21.7K821464
195First Hospital of China Medical University61.7K197154
196St. Christopher's Hospital for Children31.7K214119
196Baptist Health South Florida31.7K239123
198Groote Schuur Hospital21.7K661406
199King Hussein Cancer Center21.7K543471
199Ananthapuri Hospitals and Research Institute21.7K3925
199Saint-Vincent Hospital21.7K16990
202Colombo North Teaching Hospital21.7K5237
203Uppsala University Hospital11.6K878454
203Hospital Israelita Albert Einstein11.6K1,026406
203Ospedale San Gerardo di Monza11.6K380188
203Cheyenne Regional Medical Center11.6K2519
203Caja Costarricense de Seguro Social11.6K351199
203Medanta11.6K750519
203St. Joseph's Regional Medical Center11.6K268144
203Santa Maria Hospital11.6K840418
203North Karelia Central Hospital11.6K9873
203Lagos University Teaching Hospital11.6K532319
203King Khalid University Hospital11.6K458247
203Bharti Hospital11.6K14690
203Lady Hardinge Medical College11.6K403258
203Max Super Speciality Hospital11.6K278156
217First Affiliated Hospital of Soochow University141.4K124159
218Guangdong Provincial People's Hospital431.4K81107
219Second Hospital of Tianjin Medical University651.3K1217
220Henan Provincial People's Hospital131.1K117101
221Shenzhen Children's Hospital259863831
222Pamela Youde Nethersole Eastern Hospital169153241
223Huashan Hospital14910218238
224National Taiwan University Hospital10904563657
225Xinhua Hospital11842195206
226United Christian Hospital168304208
227Kaiser Permanente38251,100962
228Xiangyang Central Hospital78127131
229Second Hospital of Shanxi Medical University108086439
230Royal Perth Hospital3733526382
231Frederiksberg Hospital1721652345
231University Hospital Leipzig1721820454
231Oulu University Hospital1721941525
231Ealing Hospital1721416350
231Gentofte Hospital1721800503
231Ninewells Hospital17211,017565
231Tri-Service General Hospital1721556246
231Western General Hospital1721974629
231South Karelia Central Hospital1721220191
231Republic of China National Defense Medical Center1721700591
231Oxford University Hospitals NHS Foundation Trust17211,020453
231Imperial College Healthcare NHS Trust17211,091510
231London North West Healthcare NHS Trust1721412204
244Princess Margaret Hospital29710121593
245Prince Philip Dental Hospital96652644
246Zhongda Hospital Southeast University7624102111
247Affiliated Hospital of Qingdao University20587107247
248Central Hospital of Wuhan457811760
249Kwong Wah Hospital2657746
250Zhongnan Hospital of Wuhan University6557225185
251First Affiliated Hospital of Guangzhou Medical University2352389240
252Thomas Jefferson University Hospital5517287319
253Fujian Provincial Cancer Hospital25018661
254Wuhan University People's Hospital25499100171
255Singapore General Hospital8443439513
256Second Affiliated Hospital of Chongqing Medical University154267288
257Toronto General Hospital3405628522
258First Affiliated Hospital of Chongqing Medical University7392198198
259Fourth Affiliated Hospital of Harbin Medical University133863847
260Shanghai Children's Medical Center7379123163
260Fuwai Hospital12379252507
262Massachusetts Eye and Ear Infirmary4365413354
263A.C. Camargo Cancer Center2364349471
264First Affiliated Hospital of Sun Yat-sen University10354156221
264The First People's Hospital of Shunde33545420
266108 Hospital13526811
266Acıbadem Adana Hospital1352900358
268St. Luke's-Roosevelt Hospital Center5351187256
269Johns Hopkins Hospital13329356644
270China-Japan Friendship Hospital5323278284
271Shenzhen Second People's Hospital2132161115
272Guangdong General Hospital3293193190
273First Affiliated Hospital of Zhengzhou University7261309347
274Northern Jiangsu People's Hospital82576496
275Samsung Medical Center4254711946
276University Hospital Bonn12501,186842
277Guangdong Hospital of Traditional Chinese Medicine4239169139
278Zhengzhou Central Hospital123713040
279Vinmec International Hospital123419246
280Shenzhen Luohu People's Hospital32313421
281Freeman Hospital2221583493
282Affiliated Hospital of Southwest Medical University9214111149
283First Affiliated Hospital of Dalian Medical University1120783125
284Hong Kong Sanatorium and Hospital9204125368
285Tianjin Medical University Cancer Institute and Hospital4203295370
285Dalian Municipal Central Hospital32038148
287Aminu Kano Teaching Hospital2193397525
287Beijing Chest Hospital4193113106
289Pudong Medical Center219211456
289Third Hospital of Hebei Medical University51927689
291Shanghai East Hospital5191226294
292North District Hospital6187714
293Newton Medical Center21862636
294Yan Chai Hospital5183610
294Eastern Hepatobiliary Surgery Hospital2183198178
296Koo Foundation Sun Yat-Sen Cancer Center81821633
297Ochsner Medical Center1168537604
297Shanxi Province Hospital of Traditional Chinese Medicine11682311
299Hubei Cancer Hospital1164196114
300Third Affiliated Hospital of Sun Yat-sen University7163159280
301Shenzhen Kangning Hospital4160100108
302Alice Ho Miu Ling Nethersole Hospital8157765
302Sir Charles Gairdner Hospital4157461650
304Shenzhen Maternity and Child Healthcare Hospital51535658
305Wuxi People's Hospital2150158110
306Westmead Hospital9144443887
307Sheba Medical Center11391,2621,089
307Edmond and Lily Safra Children's Hospital1139333271
309Concord Repatriation General Hospital1137554436
309Hospital Universitario de La Princesa1137897832
309Luton and Dunstable University Hospital1137298246
309Ho Teaching Hospital11376139
309Women's and Children's Hospital4137526687
309University Hospital of Heraklion1137560483
309Ahmadu Bello University Teaching Hospital1137338265
309San Mateo Medical Center11373631
309Mid America Heart Institute1137530451
309Mills-Peninsula Medical Center1137180177
309Cambridge University Hospitals NHS Foundation Trust1137968842
309Mount Sinai Health System1137558442
321Tseung Kwan O Hospital5124815
321Zealand University Hospital2124506482
323Fourth Affiliated Hospital of Anhui Medical University31232517
324Shenzhen Sixth People's Hospital11213210
325Princess Alexandra Hospital1120941766
326Royal Prince Alfred Hospital51197121,039
326Second Affiliated Hospital of Harbin Medical University4119179249
328Jinhua Central Hospital21166530
329Tai Po Hospital21153734
329Nashville VA Medical Center11158070
331Ruttonjee Hospital411269
331Tung Wah Eastern Hospital411267
331The First Affiliated Hospital of Guangdong Pharmaceutical University51124363
331Our Lady of Maryknoll Hospital411268
335Kangning Hospital51104374
336Hangzhou First People's Hospital7108110209
336Beijing Friendship Hospital2108422371
338Shanghai Pulmonary Hospital2106338337
338Castle Peak Hospital710647231
340Taipei Medical University-Shuang Ho Hospital2103155134
340Guigang City People's Hospital4103712
342Shanghai Chest Hospital5102213386
343Shandong Provincial Hospital4101267370
344Second Hospital of Hebei Medical University396182543
345Kowloon Hospital5941335
345Guangzhou Women and Children's Medical Center394227346
345Suzhou Municipal Hospital59496121
348First Affiliated Hospital of University of South China29310287
348First Affiliated Hospital of Chengdu Medical College4935862
350Boston Medical Center392757964
350Kwai Chung Hospital492937
352Wollongong Hospital49152133
353Suzhou Guangji Hospital2888158
354National Hospital for Neurology and Neurosurgery185779704
355Rigshospitalet2811,4331,622
355Tuen Mun Hospital78146193
357Liverpool Heart and Chest Hospital280500504
358Copenhagen University Hospital1791,6551,534
358Northern Health179438407
360Onassis Cardiac Surgery Center177345341
361Taipei Veterans General Hospital2768781,018
362King Fahad Medical City174765701
362Sichuan Cancer Hospital674103230
364Affiliated Hospital of Jining Medical University273131125
364Centre Hospitalier Universitaire de Nîmes173465341
366First Affiliated Hospital of Xiamen University172358261
367Beijing Shijitan Hospital371185266
367First Affiliated Hospital of Kunming Medical University271294379
369Zhuhai People's Hospital117049152
370Siriraj Hospital3698341,145
371Hospital for Tropical Diseases265337488
372Herzog Hospital1642640
372Third Affiliated Hospital of Zhengzhou University364104138
374Chaohu Hospital of Anhui Medical University2634144
375Linkou Chang Gung Memorial Hospital162423435
376Affiliated Hospital of Hebei University361103136
376Zigong First People's Hospital1615647
378Beijing HuiLongGuan Hospital357124217
379Jacobi Medical Center156453415
379Hong Kong Baptist Hospital2561125
379Brooklyn Hospital Center156216174
379St. Vincent Hospital156433395
383Beijing Stomatological Hospital15310487
383The People's Hospital of Yuhuan153173
385Wuhan Children's Hospital152209249
386First Affiliated Hospital of GuangXi Medical University151407448
386Dalian Dermatosis Hospital1513618
388hôpital Ambroise-Paré150382465
388Sahlgrenska University Hospital1501,3591,409
388Affiliated Hospital of Guizhou Medical University350165231
391Sina Hospital149443445
391Maurizio Bufalini Hospital149313439
391KK Women's and Children's Hospital149699677
391Hospital Moinhos de Vento149433419
395St. Michael's Hospital147969991
395Makati Medical Center147145165
395Penang General Hospital147234210
395De Los Santos Medical Center14732
395National Hospital of Sri Lanka147123242
400Beijing Youan Hospital54496269
400Beijing Tsinghua Changgung Hospital144320311
400Xuzhou Central Hospital244150205
403Children's Hospital 1143420385
404Chonnam National University Hwasun Hospital142324388
405Shanghai Changzheng Hospital140271323
406Pitié-Salpêtrière Hospital1391,1251,234
406Beijing Anding Hospital239229342
406Seoul National University Children's Hospital139318353
409University College London Hospitals NHS Foundation Trust138811828
409Tung Wah Group of Hospitals3381032
411Providence VA Medical Center137229260
411Air Force Medical Center137162153
411Wuhan Asia Heart Hospital1378578
411Chengdu Women's and Children's Central Hospital23777122
411Veterinary Teaching Hospital437193287
416Kingston General Hospital236284431
416Jinan Central Hospital336128344
416The Newcastle upon Tyne Hospitals NHS Foundation Trust1369021,009
419Shantou Central Hospital335166262
419Hainan Eye Hospital1355865
421Penn State Cancer Institute133274314
421Royal Victorian Eye and Ear Hospital233359666
421Kaohsiung Municipal Ta-Tung Hospital33371141
421Qingdao Women and Children's Hospital2337195
425Beijing Chao-Yang Hospital332169341
425Hangzhou Xixi hospital1325755
427Odense University Hospital1311,2571,413
427USC Eye Institute1315888
427Taizhou Central Hospital13110492
430Pok Oi Hospital2301732
431Children's Hospital of Eastern Ontario1299281,061
431Exempla Saint Joseph Hospital129365443
431The Children's Hospital at Westmead1298761,024
431Cheng Hsin General Hospital129228273
431Tongde Hospital of Zhejiang Province32971145
431Cook Children's Medical Center129259334
431Yantaishan Hospital2295690
431Mayo Clinic Scottsdale1298461,099
439University Hospitals of Leicester NHS Trust1289311,036
440Lankenau Medical Center227195286
440Mianyang Central Hospital32773125
442Hangzhou Hospital of Traditional Chinese Medicine2264794
443Shanxi Cardiovascular Hospital3254265
443Brackenridge Hospital12585157
445The First People's Hospital of Changzhou124111146
446Chung Shan Medical University Hospital223306515
446First Affiliated Hospital of Xinxiang Medical University123165175
448Royal Melbourne Hospital1221,3831,751
449St James's University Hospital1201,1301,344
449University Hospital Lewisham120174295
449Graylands Hospital12086150
452Khoo Teck Puat Hospital119292377
452St. Vincent's University Hospital1191,3951,635
452Melbourne Clinic119127215
452Second Hospital of Anhui Medical University119148176
452Yishun Community Hospital11969
452St Michael's Hospital1191,1171,325
458Kailuan General Hospital118123137
458Huoshenshan Hospital1183352
460Tung Wah Hospital1174058
460Effia Nkwanta Regional Hospital1171345
460First Affiliated Hospital of Fujian Medical University317176366
460Fifth Affiliated Hospital of Zhengzhou University31767134
460Luoyang Orthopedic-Traumatological Hospital1174043
460Weihai Municipal Hospital31752153
460Yuhuangding Hospital117284307
467St George's Hospital1168291,028
467Royal Darwin Hospital116231375
467Jiangxi Provincial People's Hospital116199242
467Beijing Tian Tan Hospital21661152
471New Cross Hospital115352471
471Donostia Hospital115396536
471Yixing People's Hospital11572110
471Zhongshan People's Hospital11591102
475Nanjing Maternity and Child Health Care Hospital114122186
475Lishui Central Hospital114102127
475Changsha Central Hospital114122178
478Alberta Children's Hospital2136401,040
478Geneva University Hospitals1131,4201,810
478NYC Health + Hospitals113304348
478Queensland Children's Hospital113502679
478Starship Children's Health113413564
478Guangzhou Eighth People's Hospital113157237
478Chonnam National University Hospital113350447
478Third Affiliated Hospital of Southern Medical University213142273
478Guizhou Provincial People's Hospital113273385
478Changzhou No.2 People's Hospital113141188
478Hospices Civils de Lyon1131,2861,600
489Morristown Medical Center112324439
489Institut hospitalo-universitaire112614858
489Chung Shan Hospital1122021
489The Seventh Affiliated Hospital of Sun Yat-sen University212123227
493Nanjing Brain Hospital111162244
493Henan Cancer Hospital111323425
493Herbert Irving Comprehensive Cancer Center111503702
493Case Comprehensive Cancer Center111430656
497St Bartholomew's Hospital1108671,097
497Kantonsspital St. Gallen110564780
497Taoyuan General Hospital110106193
497Beijing Obstetrics and Gynecology Hospital110198299
497Heze Municipal Hospital11071105
497Manchester University NHS Foundation Trust1101,0521,295
503Hangzhou Red Cross Hospital196085
503Children's Hospital of Zhejiang University19430844
503Children's Hospital of Richmond at VCU3982243
503Third People's Hospital of Hangzhou193869
503Second Affiliated Hospital of Nanchang University19330448
508Ningbo No.6 Hospital185173
508Wuhan Sixth Hospital184767
508Yueyang Hospital28128271
508Cleveland Clinic Florida18455578
508Joe DiMaggio Children's Hospital18228379
508Chengdu Second People's Hospital2875141
508First Hospital of Qinhuangdao1884133
508Queen Mother Hospital for Animals183042
516North Tyneside General Hospital17233448
516Weifang People's Hospital27122251
516Hong Kong Adventist Hospital171223
516St. George Hospital17635863
520Hunan Cancer Hospital16289422
520Affiliated Hospital of Liaoning University of Traditional Chinese Medicine16227317
520Hebei General Hospital16157238
520Slagelse Hospital16163292
524Warneford Hospital15550828
524Affiliated Zhongshan Hospital of Dalian University15172286
524An-Nan Hospital15243313
524Hainan General Hospital15217331
524Changsha Hospital for Maternal and Child Health Care155387
524Imperial Hospital Limited15623
530Schwarzman Animal Medical Center14180274
530Connecticut Children's Medical Center14382602
530Chi Mei Medical Center14336559
530Huadong Hospital14228398
530John Paul II Hospital14276406
530First Hospital of Lanzhou University14261446
530Heilongjiang Provincial Hospital14105156
530Western Sydney Local Health District14214404
530Concord Hospital14522751
539Changi General Hospital13494748
539Care New England133378
539Ankara Atatürk Training and Research Hospital13173275
539Peking University Shougang Hospital1393184
539Klinikum Großhadern23341624
544Montreal Neurological Institute and Hospital12559836
544Texas Children's Hospital121,1091,644
544Lanzhou University Second Hospital12230399
544Affiliated Hospital of North Sichuan Medical College12210371
544Taizhou People's Hospital12133300
544Second Hospital of Shandong University12222398
550Jersey City Medical Center1169129
550Min-Sheng General Hospital1179158
550Primary Children's Medical Center11388606
550Princess Margaret Hospital for Children11231431
550Taipei City Hospital11336558
550SingHealth Polyclinics113883
550UNC Medical Center113569
557Tan Tock Seng Hospital109131,312
557Beijing Hospital10436697
557Jiangmen Central Hospital2096219
557Children's Hospital of Chongqing Medical University10361665
557Kaiping Central Hospital10823