47.5K(top 5%)
PR articles
1.4M(top 5%)
PR citations
325(top 5%)
PR h-index
361(top 5%)
h-index
3.3(top 20%)
2-year impact
64.8K
documents
1.9M
doc citations
33.7K
citing journals
awards

Top Authors (by peer-reviewed articles)

#NameArticlesCitationsA posC pos
1Laurent Maron43116.6K22
2Bruno Chaudret2139.8K23
3Rinaldo Poli2046.3K22
4Maryse Lapeyre-Mestre1906.0K11
5Laure Vendier1834.6K12
6Gabor L. Molnar1819.6K12
7Philipe de Souto Barreto1805.0K11
8Bruno Vellas1769.9K11
9Ange Nzihou1757.9K11
10Gilbert Teyssedre1702.6K11
11Azzedine Bousseksou1699.1K22
12Jean-Yves Tourneret1678.6K11
13Anne-Marie Caminade1665.9K22
14Nicolas Dobigeon16110.2K11
15Sophie Tarbouriech1602.5K22
16Emmanuel Flahaut1585.6K22
17Carine Duhayon1544.4K12
18Benoit Lavraud1536.9K11
19Henri Chabrol1524.0K11
20Sandrine Andrieu1519.1K11
21Lionel Salmon1448.7K12
22Olivier Rascol1437.1K13
23Georges Zissis14295611
24Christine Joblin1417.1K11
25Karine Philippot1335.2K22
26Jean-Louis Montastruc1323.8K11
27Oleg S. Pokrovsky1315.5K22
28Jean Pierre Majoral1305.3K22
29Luca Zaccarian1251.5K22
30Philippe Serp1236.5K11
31Isabelle P Oswald1228.5K11
32Martin Giurfa1215.5K11
33Xavier Marie12011.8K22
33Yannick Deville1201.3K11
33Jean-Pascal Sutter1204.4K22
36Dima L. Shepelyansky1191.8K22
37Hervé Aubert1171.4K21
38Jalloul Bouajila1153.6K11
38Yannick Coppel1153.7K22
40Iannis S. Dandouras1143.2K22
41Iker del Rosal1132.8K22
41Christelle Hureau-Sabater1138.4K11
43Jacques LACAZE1121.5K22
43Didier Bourissou1126.2K22
43Alain Dejean1123.2K11
46Rufin VanRullen1107.4K11
47Vincent Goiffon1092.2K11
48Jean-Francois Donati1085.5K11
48Matteo Cesari10828.6K12
50Pierre Payoux1064.0K11
50Carole Rossi1063.5K22
52Remi Chauvin1052.6K22
53Pawel Bielewicz10339.7K22
54Olivier Forni10213.7K11
54Christophe Bouvet1023.4K11
54Helmuth Cremer1023.0K11
57Michel Quintard1012.1K23
57Bernhard Urbaszek10112.8K22
59T R Jaffé10037.4K22
60Doan Pham Minh983.9K11
61Christian X. Mazelle972.8K11
61Alain Bergel975.0K22
61Daniel MONCEAU972.2K22
61Frédéric Frappart974.3K11
61Sabine Sauvage972.9K11
61Henri Prade972.2K11
67Claude Estournes962.8K22
67Othmane Merah963.2K12
69Simon Gascoin954.3K11
69Martin Cyr954.9K12
71Patrick PONS941.3K21
71Pierre-Louis Toutain942.7K12
73Pierre-François Loos934.4K22
74Patrice Péran922.6K11
74Didier Barret927.3K11
74Olivier Neyrolles925.8K11
77Mathias Destarac913.2K11
78Jean-Daniel Marty902.8K11
78Adrian Basarab902.0K11
78Rachid Alami902.6K22
81Benjamin Erable895.5K11
81Antonio Franchi894.1K22
81Justin Teissie893.2K11
81Vincent Gerbaud892.5K22
81Marie-Pierre Rols892.7K11
86Etienne Berthier8814.2K11
87Peter Faller879.3K12
87Christopher T. Russell876.2K66
87Nathalie Vergnolle874.6K22
90Magali Remaud-Simeon863.2K11
91Roland Séférian8512.9K22
91Eric Oswald855.7K11
91Emmanuel Lochin8557411
91Christophe Drouet853.8K22
95Alain Sellier842.8K11
95Régis Céréghino842.4K11
97Jean Marie François833.2K11
97Sombel DIAHAM831.3K11
99Philippe Palanque8273111
99Robert Plana8280621
101Guillaume Moulis812.7K11
101Dominique Langin816.7K11
103Kremena Makasheva8082811
103Raoul François804.4K12
105Olivier Besson791.1K11
105Eric Manoury792.0K22
105Tsuyoshi Kato792.8K11
105Alain Esteve792.3K11
105Ludovic Montastruc792.0K22
110Pascal Petit783.6K11
110Juan Cortés782.5K11
110Pierre Gourdy785.9K11
113Christèle Combes773.9K22
113Maurice FADEL7787311
113Frédérick Bénaben7753411
113Andrea Balocchi772.6K22
113D J Marshall7720.3K33
118Mondher Bouzayen767.8K11
118Alexandra Bertron762.6K11
120Pierre-Henri Chavanis752.3K23
120Jean-François Bonnefon753.9K13
120Olivier Gasnault756.4K11
120Julien Cucherousset753.0K11
120Christine Blanc752.5K22
120Matthieu LAURAS751.3K11
126Philippe Evon741.6K22
126Katerina Soulantica742.2K22
126Guillaume Cabanac741.1K11
129Rafael Almar732.3K11
129Roger C. Wiens735.5K23
129Jean-Charles Portais736.6K11
129Gwénaël Rapenne731.7K22
129Julian Carrey735.3K22
134Christophe Jouffrais721.3K11
134Didier Dubois722.3K11
134Etienne Dague723.0K11
137Abdelghani Chehbouni712.5K34
137Yves Canac711.8K12
137Jose Miguel Sánchez Pérez712.4K11
137Stéphane Charpinet714.3K11
137Michel Simon714.2K11
142Iann C Gerber703.8K22
142Isabelle André704.8K11
142Jeroen E Sonke705.9K11
142Daniela Dragomirescu7071711
142joseph Morlier701.6K11
142Bertrand Georgeot701.5K22
142Eric Chaumette7058211
142Muriel Golzio703.2K11
142Alain Bousquet-Mélou701.4K12
142frederic Dehais702.5K11
152Philippe Valet698.6K11
152Philippe Laurençot691.1K22
154Patrice Simon6810.2K35
154Xavier Briottet682.1K11
154Jean-Philippe Gastellu-Etchegorry683.5K12
154Arnaud Arbouet682.9K22
158Anne Probst672.3K11
158Pascal Puech672.7K22
158Jean Francois Arnal675.3K11
158A Mangilli6746.9K11
162Didier Henrion661.1K33
162Marcos Serrano661.1K11
162Alexis Valentin662.3K11
162Jean-Pierre Chaboureau662.6K22
162Vincent Regard662.1K11
162Christina Villeneuve6657311
162Ludovic Orlando6610.1K22
162Céline Leroy661.4K11
162Jérémie Pariente663.5K11
171catherine Azzaro-Pantel651.7K22
171Samuel Morin652.4K34
171Mathias Rapacioli651.5K13
171Martin C. Cooper651.0K11
175Laurent Garrigues642.2K11
175Jean-Luc Guerin641.4K11
175Nicola Coley643.2K11
175Nadine Pébère643.8K22
175Heinz Gornitzka641.5K11
175Naomi Murdoch642.8K11
175Alexandre Seuret642.0K23
182Matteo Cesari637.3K33
182Brahim Hamid6335911
182Christian Récher634.1K11
182Christian Artigues631.6K11
182Didier Raboisson631.5K11
187Éric Chauvet625.0K11
187Sylvie Lorente621.9K11
187Michel Rieutord621.9K11
187Lise-Marie Lacroix622.4K11
191Jean-Marc Pierson6174811
191Jun Okuda612.2K22
191Bruno Castanié612.2K21
191Robert Ergun614.0K55
191Noël Lugan612.7K22
191Joel Alexis611.2K11
191Didier Concordet6186612
198Guilhem Larrieu601.2K22
198Constantin Vahlas601.1K22
198Jordi Vilà-Valls6066911
198Stefano Evangelisti6082733
198Ahmad Al Bitar602.5K12
198David Baratoux604.4K11
198Marie Dumont601.4K33
198Christophe Prieur6096134
198Vincent César602.9K11
198Guilhem Michon601.2K11
198Thierry Schuller601.7K33
198David Guery Odelin602.7K33
210Yann Kerr593.1K22
210Sylvain Capponi592.0K23
210Olivier Simonin5998312
210André-Luc Beylot5956722
210Christophe Dunand595.2K12
210Romuald Poteau591.8K22
210Redouane Zitoune592.4K22
217Laurent Boudou5855311
217Herwig Wendt5870912
217Gael Le Roux583.3K11
217Sylvie Combes583.2K11
217Lotfi Chaari583.7K11
217Jean-Michel Bruel5871411
217Dirk S. Schmeller584.7K11
217Khalil Drira5847722
217Bernard Ducommun582.9K22
217Françoise Benoit-Vical584.9K22
217Olivier Puel583.7K11
217Stéphane Multon581.7K11
217Stéphane Colin581.2K11
217Anthony Scemama582.6K12
217Sonia Mallet-Ladeira581.3K11
232Christophe Gatel571.2K22
232Mehrez Zribi572.3K21
232Jean Ferrières571.4K416
232Bénédicte Warot-Fonrose571.4K22
232Nicolas Clerc576.3K11
232Magda N. Tsolaki579.4K813
232Frédéric Azémar5768811
232Hervé Guillou574.0K11
232Etienne Chatelut571.3K11
232Annie Hughes575.4K11
232Jean Bernard Lasserre5776822
232Maraval Valérie571.1K22
232Montserrat Gómez571.9K23
245Sylvestre Maurice565.6K11
245Sylviane Sabo-Etienne563.1K22
245Christian Gollier564.4K11
245Sébastien Carretier561.7K11
245Josiane Mothe5686311
245Anne Hemeryck5688511
245Georges Da Costa5677411
245David Grossin561.6K11
245Laurent CANALE5638411
245Laurence RESSIER561.6K22
245Myrtil Kahn561.5K12
245Bernard KAMSU-FOGUEM561.7K11
245Christian Bijani561.5K11
245Elisabeth Jamet562.8K11
259Mariette F Ducatez551.2K11
259Simon Tricard551.9K11
259Gilles Foucras552.0K11
259Dominique Legendre551.5K22
259Eric Suraud5558623
259Thierry Leïchlé5595522
259Claude Estournel552.5K22
259Brigitte Caussat5591722
259Matthieu Lafaysse551.3K33
268Aurélien Ribes543.7K22
268Fabrice Papa542.3K13
268Pierre Lecante541.3K33
268Jean-Christophe Calvet541.3K22
268Guillaume Viau542.0K22
268Jeremie Lasue545.2K11
268Denis MATIGNON5463111
268Etienne PAUL541.8K11
268Frédéric Violleau541.4K11
268Thierry VAL5485111
268Sebastien Guillot546.7K11
268Marc Monthioux542.9K22
268Gilles DESSEIN5490211
281Zéphirin Mouloungui531.5K22
281Cédric-Olivier Turrin532.5K22
281Agnes Cousin535.3K11
281Mathieu SPERANDIO532.0K11
281Pierre-Yves Meslin535.3K11
281Hubert Piquet5349111
281Pascal Maussion531.5K11
281Jerome Orivel531.8K11
281François VINCENT5348511
281Cédric Virmontois531.2K11
281Jean-Claude Daran531.0K22
292Yann Cressault521.2K11
292Eric Andrieu521.5K22
292Nasserdine Sabaou521.8K32
292Jérôme Nigou525.0K11
292Lionel Mourey522.8K11
292Jean-Philippe Girard5210.2K11
292Françoise Lenfant523.9K11
292Christophe Hurter521.2K11
292Christian Fraboul5276622
301Julien Jouanno511.3K11
301Nicolas Laflorencie514.3K22
301Nikolay Cherkashin5169822
301Jean-Pierre Costes511.4K23
301Jérôme Lacan5145011
301Peter R Wiecha511.8K11
301Fabien Alet514.2K22
301Olivier Merlin511.5K23
301Muriel Cocaign-Bousquet511.6K11
301Gabrielle Potocki-Veronese511.9K11
301Sovan Lek511.7K11
312Olivier STASSE501.3K21
312Didier Poilblanc502.0K22
312Patrick Marsaleix501.5K22
312Xavier JOULIA5068322
312Sophie Cravatte501.8K11
312Pierre Degond501.3K22
312Samuel Somot503.9K22
312Andreas Herzig5049711
312Emilie Bérard502.3K11
312Olivier Gauthier-Lafaye5029521
322Eva Schreck493.5K11
322Christophe Tenailleau491.7K22
322Kerstin Bystricky492.4K11
322Eric Justes492.5K13
322Roux Fabrice492.6K13
322Martin Roddaz491.7K11
322Nathalie Saffon-Merceron4972611
322Pascal Dupuis4920011
322Isaac Tutusaus491.3K11
322Eric Deharo491.6K11
322Marc Poirot499.3K11
322Eric Dantras4998422
334Laurent Cassayre481.1K22
334Eric Climent481.5K11
334Thomas Paul Spaniol481.9K22
334Simon Lacroix4865222
334Mickaël Causse482.1K11
334Dmitry A Valyaev481.5K11
334Antoine Yrondi481.1K11
334Louise Travé-Massuyès4836412
334Pierre-Marc Delaux486.5K11
334Bastien Sauvage4897322
334Stefano Salvi481.8K11
334S de la Torre484.0K33
346Sylvain Ouillon472.0K11
346Thierry Poinsot471.7K25
346Michel Etienne471.4K22
346Christophe Laurent471.7K23
346Jean-Emmanuel Sarry473.3K11
346LACHAUD Frederic4773311
346Olivier Teste4742811
346Emmanuel J Barbeau471.8K22
346Michel Caffarel472.2K11
346Gerald Debenest4771211
346Jean-Paul Laumond471.6K22
346Denis Arzelier4789122
358Luigi Tibaldo4610.3K66
358Valéry Masson461.7K22
358Nicolas Suaud461.4K21
358Jean-André Sauvaud461.5K11
358Ernesto Exposito4666312
358Matteo Bachetti465.6K34
358Mohammed Yousfi461.7K11
358Christophe Mingotaud461.1K11
358Sophie Barbe461.5K11
367Mohamed Haddad4562511
367Nicolas Dietrich451.4K11
367Martial Boggio-Pasqua452.0K22
367Daniel Schaerer454.1K44
367François-Xavier Ricaut454.0K11
367Muriel Mercier-Bonin451.6K11
367Nicolas Cenac452.2K12
367Aude Simon4577222
367Nathalie Guihery452.3K21
367Bertrand Decharme455.6K22
367Vincent Paillard451.1K22
367Hadj Batatia453.4K11
367Clément Albergel456.4K22
367Guilhem Almuneau4528311
367Vicenç Branchadell451.5K22
367Christian REY451.8K22
383Alain Milon441.7K11
383Claude Baron4431411
383Laurent O Martinez441.0K11
383Philippe LADOUX4452512
383Simon Blanchet443.0K21
383Sébastien Bontemps442.1K11
383Thierry Contini445.0K11
383Stephanie Bidon4444511
383Philippe Pinton442.9K11
383Franck Poitrasson443.2K11
383Christine Citti442.2K11
383Raphaëlle N. Roy4468511
383Bernard Monsarrat443.1K11
396Patricia Stolf4359111
396Laure Gibot431.3K11
396Yves Chaix431.2K11
396Fernand Spiegelman431.3K11
396Béatrice Delavaux-Nicot431.4K23
396Fabien Despas4396111
396Catherine Jeandel432.4K12
396Paul Monsarrat431.7K11
396Julien Mazieres432.7K211
396Micky Rakotondrabe4356434
396Coralie Fontaine432.8K11
396Frédéric Risso431.5K12
396Isabelle Maridonneau-Parini432.8K11
396Eric Benoist4374211
396Mathilde Cécile Paul4391211
396Bruno Watier4332211
396Nemesio Rodriguez-Fernandez436.3K11
396Cédric Moro432.9K11
396Jacques Schott433.5K11
396Jean-Pierre Florens431.2K11
416Andre Ricard426911
416Patrice Baby421.5K11
416Serge Soula4273322
416Antoine Barnabé421.2K22
416Fabien Jourdan421.3K11
416Vincent Burlat422.8K11
416Christian Chervin422.8K11
416Claire Moulis421.4K11
416Martial Sauceau421.2K11
416Daniel Delahaye4261511
416Etienne Maxime Michel François Marie Danchin422.4K22
416Laurent Selle421.5K22
416Marlene Lacroix421.6K11
416Bruno Sareni4290711
416Phuong Mai Dinh4244022
416Olivier Dalverny4227111
416Thomas Oberlin421.0K12
416Thierry LEBEY4265511
416Pierre-Emmanuel Gleizes423.9K11
416Aneel Tanwani4223913
416Ion Nechita4265822
437Rajeshkumar Thayalan4145023
437Laurent Terray413.3K12
437Marine Herrmann411.2K12
437François Montastruc4192311
437Véronique Gayrard411.5K11
437Catherine Trumel4163912
437Christel Causserand411.7K22
437Nathalie Viguerie412.3K12
437Nicole Picard-Hagen411.5K12
437Nicolas Morellet412.6K11
437Hélène Gilbert4196911
437Gaëlle Legube416.5K11
437Antoine Berry414.2K11
437Aude A Ferran4166511
437Emiliano Lorini4131911
437Suzanne Fery-Forgues4171511
437Fleur Couvreux411.3K22
437Olivier Bernal4157412
437Angelo Parini412.7K11
437Raphael Garcia411.4K12
437Audrey Coutens412.6K23
437Dominique Agustin4196611
437Catherine MULLER414.7K11
437Thierry Gidenne411.1K11
437Lydia Laffont4194122
437Michael J O'Donohue411.5K11
437Geanncarlo Lugo-Villarino412.9K11
437Yannick Lippi413.4K11
437C P Folsom411.7K11
466Emmanuel Mas401.3K11
466Christian Lherbet401.2K11
466Sylvie Schamm-Chardon4066921
466Stephane Calvez4020634
466Ahmed Lebrihi401.6K23
466Catherine Colin4092722
466Christine Lepetit401.2K12
466Stéphanie Boulêtreau401.3K11
466Juansher Jejelava4058455
466Aurélien Bancaud401.4K11
466Wolfgang S Bacsa401.0K22
466Jan Stark4058468
466Elyes Lamine4026111
466Romain Pascaud4021611
466Pascale Bénézeth401.7K11
466Sébastien Carrere404.3K11
466Romain Roehrig402.5K22
466Damien TEXIER401.1K22
466Julien Morin401.7K23
466Dominique Poquillon4066922
466Alexis Vallier4058455
466Eric H. Oelkers403.7K33
466Daniel Alazard4048011
466Corinne Charbonnel401.6K22
466Nathalie Bartoli401.3K11
466Lionel Jarlan401.8K34
466Nicolas Naudé401.5K11
466Isabelle Raymond-Letron401.8K11
466Nicolas Raposo4088211
466Carine Julcour401.0K21
466Franck Plouraboué4086621
466Angela Maria Burger4058466
466Genevieve Pratviel401.1K22
466Heberth Torres4058488
466Etienne Cavaignac401.3K11
466Ligia Barna401.6K11
466Pierre Cordelier402.4K11
466Aurore Avarguès-Weber402.1K11
466Olivier Cuvillier401.3K12
466M Aurière402.2K11
506Moussa Sofiane Karoui3937911
506Lucien Baldas3971611
506Arnaud Mialon392.6K22
506Gwenael Fubiani3994512
506Haleh Bagheri391.2K11
506Henri Reme392.0K22
506Christos E. Kefalidis392.1K22
506Vincent E.J. Jassey391.6K13
506Jessica Tallet3962811
506Klaus M. Frahm3946923
506Bernard Dumas393.2K11
506Pierre Millard391.7K11
506David Amarantini3966911
506Jean-Baptiste Sortais391.7K33
506Guillaume Martin391.6K11
506Patricia Taillandier391.2K22
506Pascal Berthou3918122
506Valerie Pommier-Budinger3982311
506Christian Girard392.1K22
506Hervé Pingaud3927911
527Francis Collombet381.4K11
527Finn Erland Christensen385.9K32
527Benoit Meyssignac382.0K11
527Séverine Camy3896122
527Marc Prat3882822
527Éric Crubézy382.3K11
527Manoel Manghi381.1K23
527Fabien Létisse384.0K11
527Martine Gilleron381.6K11
527Frédéric Santoul381.4K11
527Guy Theraulaz383.4K22
527Karine Reybier381.2K11
527Denis Jacquemin382.5K1010
527Frédéric Gouaisbaut381.3K22
527Fabienne Lohou381.2K22
527Patrice Longere3844811
527Germain Garcia3864022
527Patrice Bacchin3890722
527Christophe Guilhot382.2K11
527Nicolas Mansard382.4K22
527Cécile Formosa-Dague381.1K11
527Christophe VIEU381.7K11
527Laurie Boithias381.1K11
527Isabelle Loubinoux382.2K11
527Pascal Laffaille381.6K11
552Roland Liblau372.7K12
552Hélène Roux3753422
552Patrick Calsou372.4K11
552Andrés Legarra372.1K22
552Olivier Vanderhaeghe371.4K13
552Mauro Roncarelli371.5K22
552Pascal Fede3763011
552Laurent Cauquil372.6K11
552sophie CAZALBOU371.0K12
552Eric Bui3787822
552Robertus Vingerhoeds3752411
552Jérôme Morchain3784111
552David Mimoun371.8K11
552Manuel Paredes3752111
552Jean-Philippe Nougayrede373.5K11
552Philippe Ricaud3780133
552Guy Lippens371.0K22
552Anne Nègre-Salvayre372.4K11
552Barbara Lonetti3775011
552Sébastien DEJEAN371.4K21
552Christelle Cantet371.0K11
552Sidina Wane3714822
575Rémi Arras3670122
575Louis Casteilla361.5K11
575Nathalie Tarrat3648322
575Philippe Soucaille361.9K11
575Katia Jaffrès-Runser3656111
575Guy Serre362.3K11
575Béatrice Biscans361.3K22
575Stéphane E. Guillouet361.2K11
575Antoine Baceiredo361.5K11
575Jean-Pascal Capp3669311
575Stéphanie Bastin3674811
575valerie Chavagnac361.4K11
575Véronique Gilard361.3K11
575Benoît Malard3647111
575Elsa Weiss-Hortala362.5K11
575Fabien Delpech361.5K11
575Sandrine Silvente-Poirot361.5K11
575Renaud Poincloux362.6K11
575Rachel Rupp361.2K11
575Joséphine Leflaive3695811
575Yves Duthen3614511
575Alix Sournia-Saquet3683612
575Jean-Luc Scharbarg3660412
575Shahram Hosseini3643311
575Damienne Bajon3615822
575Georges Delsol36288113
601Francois Lacan352.2K11
601Francois Peres3524111
601Charlotte VASTEL351.8K11
601Lorie Hamelin352.1K11
601Jean-Michel Albaret351.3K11
601Timothée Vergne3547122
601Thomas BLON3568222
601Claire David3564066
601Patrick Pinet354.2K11
601Franck Gilbert3581711
601Pierre Yves Pontalier351.3K12
601Cedric Robert353.5K22
601Benoit Chaput3577032
601Michel Baltas351.2K11
601Laure Gandois351.9K11
601Olivier Llopis3532022
601Arnaud Besson352.5K11
601Romane Le Gal352.3K22
601Julien Boé3586411
601Robert Carles3586422
601Pierre Monsan352.6K11
601Marie-Line Delia351.9K22
601J -Y Tourneret3558022
601P Cassata353.3K23
601S le Roy3571411
626Alicia Weibel341.0K21
626stephane CALMANT342.3K11
626Florian Pantillon341.1K11
626Alessandro Di Pretoro3427312
626Nicolas André3493815
626Michel Gregoire341.1K12
626Olivier Gadal342.0K11
626Alain Liné3498712
626Thierry Jardin3460911
626M Rosa Axet3498012
626Mathieu Fauvel341.9K13
626Yann Landon3443411
626Gilles Boulet341.7K12
626Pier Francesco Fazzini341.2K11
626Sébastien Teychené3479222
626Elisa Boutet-Robinet342.4K11
626Pierre-Louis Taberna346.3K34
626Lydie Valade3467122
626Sébastien Britton342.1K12
626Pierre Fau3495122
626Thomas Filleron342.2K11
626Gleb Pokrovski342.6K11
626Jean-Pierre Boeuf343.0K11
626Arnaud Castel342.0K34
626pierre OUAGNE3460011
626Nicolas Destainville3489823
626Joaquim Ferreira341.2K38
626Louis Buscail342.2K11
626Thierry Simeon341.2K21
626F Lamareille342.8K11
626Alain Jauneau342.4K11
626Marie Chupin341.3K23
626Pierre-Jean Ousset341.1K11
626Laury Gauthier341.4K11
660Simon Harrisson3396421
660Marc Pantel3322611
660Ahlem Mifdaoui3339911
660David SHEEREN3397011
660Jean-Charles Passieux3369211
660Tiangang Yin331.4K11
660Yohan Davit331.6K11
660Lionel Renault3393212
660Geneviève Durrieu3366311
660Sergio Toledo Redondo331.1K21
660Pascal Hagenmuller3370433
660Usman Zabit3364711
660Antoine Lecerf332.0K11
660Valérie Thouret331.1K22
660Bertrand Bonan3329522
660Frédéric Mompiou331.3K22
660Florence Sèdes3320511
660Florence Mouchet331.3K11
660Valérie Lobjois331.8K11
660Guillaume Lhermie3356511
660Jacques Lamothe3338111
660Colette LACABANNE3373422
660Gaël Grenouillet331.3K22
660Jean-Charles Guéry332.6K11
660Laurent Malaquin331.1K22
660Christine Roques331.0K12
660Yannick le Maoult3339411
660F Cristiano3337534
660Pier-Francesco Fazzini331.1K12
689Nicolas Fabre3266612
689Thierry Monteil3239812
689Marie-Laure Boucheret3225612
689Charly Poulliat3225134
689Jordi Inglada321.7K11
689Pierre Nabat322.9K22
689Christine FRANCES3267222
689Marie Lothon3281922
689Etienne POINTECOUTEAU321.3K11
689Carlos Vaca-Garcia321.4K23
689Marc Mallet321.8K22
689Laurent Noël321.4K11
689Arthur Compin3242911
689Jean-Michel Loubès3250721
689Erwin Dehouck321.8K32
689Pierre Joseph3272011
689Philippe Balbiani3214211
689Myriam Malet-Martino321.5K11
689Blanca Martín-Vaca321.2K11
689Laurent Molinier321.4K11
689Ziad Sakr3247111
689Nicolas B Langlade322.2K11
689Frédéric Messine3219422
689Patrick Raynal3239011
689Catherine Hemmert321.0K12
689Gabriel Lemarié3276822
689Eric Paroissien3249822
689José Braga321.0K22
689Jérôme Morio3254811
689Jérôme Ballot321.8K11
689Helene Carrere3245122
689Christian Bergaud321.6K22
689Pierre Lopez3275711
689Marianne Boix321.2K22
689Stéphane Genin321.4K11
689Thierry Meynard3274211
689Cédric Févotte3240712
689Enrique Perez Montero325.9K11
689Damien ROQUE3216511
689Romain Guillaume3219611
689Luc Fillaudeau3255411
689Jean-Paul Azam321.0K12
731Françoise Guéraud311.7K11
731Jérôme Gouzy315.3K11
731Maxence Delverdier3152811
731Eric Ceschia311.4K12
731Barbara Garmy-Susini312.0K11
731Atul Pathak311.6K11
731France Chabert311.1K11
731Vincent VELAY3158411
731Jean-Emmanuel AUBERT311.7K11
731Claire Rampon311.6K12
731Philippe Soueres3157412
731Jacques Fages311.7K11
731Patrick Cognet3170722
731Daniel Fourmy311.1K11
731Christel Vérollet311.1K11
731Marie-Francoise O'Donohue313.5K11
731Jérémie Guiochet3147522
731Jean-Luc Probst3178011
731Aurélien Cuche3169322
731Anaclet TURATSINZE3174012
731Paul Guerby3177911
731Mohamed Jmaiel3120823
731Marc Budinger3168111
731Liudmila Shirokova3196122
731Geneviève Bourdy311.3K11
731Katia Grenier3192621
731Hervé Douville311.7K22
731Lionel Moulédous3178811
731Jacques Izopet3165012
731Carine Jauberthie3116411
731Benoit Gaudou3175111
731Stephen McLaughlin311.3K33
731Beatrice Josse3135822
731Luc Stafford3149732
731Olivier Marcelot3150411
731Jean-Jacques Braun311.0K12
731Florence Mathieu3159422
731Patrick Blader3191212
731Didier Béziat311.2K11
731Charline Rougier3150622
731F Coccetti3145911
731Luc Bourrel3155011
731Hélène Fargier3130511
774Caroline Bonafos3036022
774Christophe Roux303.7K11
774Jeremie Grisolia3065333
774Michelle Kelly-irving301.1K11
774Marc Legros301.2K23
774Mathieu Raynal3015511
774Marie C Cadiergues3029212
774Eric Campo302.5K11
774Villars Hélène301.2K11
774Marc Audebert302.1K11
774Richard Clergereaux3025311
774Sophie Guyonnet301.1K11
774Aurore Voldoire302.8K22
774Sami Yangui301.2K12
774Fabienne Thomas3077011
774Daniel Hagimont3019111
774Juliette Fitremann3056011
774Emmanuel Gras3082811
774David GASQ3057411
774Vera Walburg3067811
774Camille Magniont302.0K11
774Chiara Dinoi3095711
774Nicolas Rouger3089021
774Francois COUDERC3091911
774Valérie Simon3055022
774Clément Baruteau301.1K11
774Bernard Grabot3063811
774Stéphane Vautier3047811
774Regine Basseguy301.2K22
774Nicolas Blanchard301.4K11
774Jean-Paul Lachaud3048611
774Pascale ZARATE3051511
774Jean Keller302.7K11
774Anne-Catherine Prats301.8K11
774Claire Kammerer3045012
774Julien Pirrello303.0K11
774Olivier Caumont3060022
774Anne-Marie Barthe-Delanoë3020811
774Bruno P Guiard301.2K11
774Céline Nayral301.4K11
774Vsevolod Peysakhovich301.1K11
774Didier EL BAZ3035421
774Christophe Fliedel3045725
774Jean-Sébastien Hoffmann301.9K11
774Nicolas Brucato301.8K11
774Aude Vialatte301.4K11
774Renaud Ansart301.3K11
774Michel Aldanondo3014311
774Michel Sauvain301.1K11
774Alexis Rouillard301.7K11
774Matteo Serino303.8K11
774Vincent Charvillat3032411
774Charlotte Dupuy301.4K11
774Michel Moreaux3082811
774Jean-Bernard Ruidavets3068814
774Muriel Černý3073612
830Eric Le Bourg2929111
830Maëlenn Aufray2939222
830Jean-Jacques Fournié292.2K11
830Simon Munier2940322
830Julien Marcoux291.0K12
830Stéphane Fabre291.1K22
830Mingchun Liu293.2K21
830Julien Cegarra2931711
830David Trémouilles2949322
830Jean-Denis Bailly291.1K11
830Laurence SALOME2995611
830Lionel Perrin2988635
830Neeraj Kumar Singh2913223
830Martin Beaumont291.3K13
830Etienne Mullet2934812
830Brice Barret2979823
830Gilles Truan2968611
830Peggy Gandia2929611
830Guillaume Bécard298.1K11
830Céline Cougoule291.5K11
830Jacques Gautrais291.0K11
830Laurent Prat2966822
830Markus Aretz2971211
830Cameron Jones291.3K57
830Vincent Génot291.3K11
830Laurent Larrieu291.0K11
830Lucie Paloque2978411
830Gwenola Tosser-Klopp291.8K11
830Virginie Marécal2949323
830Damien Vivet2961511
830Philippe Kalck291.5K22
830Adeline Loyau292.1K11
830Philippe De Donder2947022
830Fabio Coccetti2941211
830Michel Devy2927722
830I Flores-Cacho294.7K11
830Iwona Kłoszewska292.9K44
867Thomas Schiex281.7K11
867Fieuzal Rémy2846312
867Anne-Françoise Mingotaud2865811
867Santiago Perez-Lloret281.4K22
867Antonio Monari2842548
867Fabrice M. Schmidt2829311
867Eric Delabesse2875515
867Olivier Coutelier2859411
867Pierre de Saqui-Sannes2835311
867Aurélie Marchaudon2862211
867Mary Grellier281.1K22
867Gilles Favre281.4K11
867Bruno Caillier2824811
867Olga Battaïa2864223
867Sylvain Biancamaria282.1K11
867Jacques Magnaudet281.3K22
867Abderrahmane Amgoune282.0K22
867Guillaume Marti281.2K13
867Olivier PASCAL2816511
867Jérôme Cuny2885823
867Bernard Payrastre2873611
867Catherine Amiens2865522
867Yoshio Ebihara2853522
867Philippe Guerre2873111
867Laurent MASSOT2892122
867Simon Lovestone286.4K78
867Vincent Minville2853011
867Marc Guerre282.2K11
867José Darrozes2887511
867Nicolas Mellado2887411
867Gang Wang286.4K11
867Noureddine Bouras2858944
867Laurence Maurice282.0K11
867Jerome Viers281.2K11
867Werner Poewe282.4K714
867Antoine Simonneau2846013
867Pierre Renucci281.3K22
867Iulian Ober2815612
867Isabelle Meynial Salles281.9K11
867Anne Hitzel281.3K11
867Claire Naylies2890211
867Michele Fabre-Thorpe2875222
867P Magnan2862511
867Guy Lavigne282.7K22
913Bertrand Servin271.8K12
913Xavier Gamé2741211
913Muhammad Shahid274.8K53
913Joelle Aubin271.1K22
913Antoine Rouilly2777322
913Frederic Mouthereau2774023
913Margherita Fabbri2745411
913Luc Barbaro2791523
913Xavier Bouju2739723
913Célia Martinie2732611
913Hervé Luga2714011
913Nadia Fourrie2760324
913Gouygou Maryse2749122
913Justine Bertrand-Michel271.2K11
913Pierre Pestieau271.2K42
913Emmanuelle Bondon-Guitton271.3K11
913Florence Gayet2761211
913Benoit R Cottereau271.6K11
913Eiichi Yoshida2778113
913Yoann Altmann271.6K22
913Pascal Guiraud271.0K11
913Guillaume Hubert2718613
913Alexandra Montagner272.9K11
913Alain Vignal271.2K11
913Fabienne Vailleau271.5K11
913Frédérick Barreau271.5K12
913Thierry Leininger2732922
913Aurelian Rotaru271.2K11
913Samuel Rivallant271.3K11
913Celine Deraison271.6K11
913Frédéric Guérin2758313
913Anne Pavy-Le Traon271.2K11
913Sophie Thiebaud-Roux2744922
913Stéphane Muños273.6K11
913Christian Joachim2750626
913Maja Becker271.6K11
913Sylvain Cussat-Blanc2728711
913Susanne Schröder273.9K11
913Claire Thalamas272.1K11
913Marc Blanchard2792911
913Diane Samelor2746721
913Clément Sire2797222
913Claire Dumon2795411
913Gilles Hébrard2781311
913Anis Hor2749011
913Florent Xavier GADEA2734512
913Germain Puzo271.6K11
913Christophe Arbus2754711
913Philippe Ranocha272.3K11
913P Chamelot2789522
913H Hoste271.7K11
913D Lagarde273.9K21
965Christine Damase-Michel2647511
965Jean Loup Guyot261.4K11
965Christophe Coquelet2613957
965André Péninou2613411
965Fanny Brun265.1K31
965Jean-Luc Atteia2696311
965Corinne CABASSUD261.3K11
965Anthony K Henras261.2K11
965Agnès Sommet2690011
965Pina Romaniello2668924
965Bernard Archimede2623611
965Pierre-Olivier Antoine261.2K22
965Federico Nemmi2676212
965Frédéric Flin2624045
965Patrice Polard262.6K22
965Sébastien R Plissard261.6K43
965Nadège Costa261.2K11
965Christian Garnier262.0K11
965Nicolas Binder2616011
965Céline Lemercier2652411
965Floriant Bellvert261.5K12
965Fabian Cadiz262.8K21
965Jean-Christophe Sandoz261.6K21
965Romain Valentin2642812
965Silvano Dal Zilio2624011
965Valérie Blanchet261.5K33
965Christian Gogu2657512
965Laurent Barbiero2661212
965Christophe Jacquet261.1K11
965Karl Ridier2647311
965Remy Burcelin264.4K11
965Rafael Diez2624922
965Ghenwa Bouhadir262.0K22
965Fabien Baillon2644511
965Eric Baranowski2693112
965Laurent Artola2611611