14.1K(top 10%)
PR articles
438.5K(top 10%)
PR citations
235(top 5%)
PR h-index
263(top 5%)
h-index
3.2(top 50%)
2-year impact
20.4K
documents
640.5K
doc citations
21.6K
citing journals
awards

Top Authors (by peer-reviewed citations)

#NameArticlesCitationsA posC pos
1Jeanette Erdmann19548.4K11
2Veikko Salomaa6448.3K2017
3Panos Deloukas6545.9K1816
5Nilesh Samani7843.4K68
6Caroline Hayward8143.0K1313
7Tim Spector6541.3K2620
9Andrew A Hicks13740.5K11
10Kári Stefánsson4739.5K2115
11Terho Lehtimäki6739.0K1716
12Jan Born27038.7K11
13Massimo Mangino4637.8K1413
14Unnur Þorsteinsdóttir3936.2K1111
15Themistocles L Assimes3334.7K74
17L Adrienne Cupples2933.4K2115
18Claudia Langenberg4032.2K1511
19Inke R. König23932.1K11
20Annette Peters6632.0K2616
21Thomas Quertermous2029.7K73
22Thomas Meitinger7128.9K812
23Alistair Scott Hall3028.9K55
24Heribert Schunkert11926.8K23
25Andreas Ziegler18525.7K11
26Mika Kähönen5625.7K1815
27Michael Stumvoll3724.4K67
28Christa Meisinger4321.1K94
29Eric E Schadt1421.0K86
30Stefan R. Bornstein1420.7K155
31Muredach P. Reilly2720.4K76
32Christine Klein34720.1K11
33Bruce M. Psaty4018.9K2923
34Peter Vollenweider2818.6K44
35Christina Willenborg3218.0K11
36Detlef Zillikens35217.3K11
37Sekar Kathiresan2917.1K78
38Christian Fuchsberger6116.9K23
39Christopher J O'Donnell2416.6K168
40Rolf Hilgenfeld11616.1K11
41Florian Kronenberg3715.9K93
42Lars Bertram12415.8K12
43Roberto Elosua1814.8K82
44Irene Pichler5514.8K11
45Ralf Paus16414.7K22
46Alison H Goodall1814.5K44
47Christopher P Nelson3113.8K137
48Enno Schmidt30613.0K11
49Angela Döring2612.9K45
50Cristian Pattaro7212.5K11
51Andre Franke7212.3K69
52Ruth McPherson1712.1K22
53Morris A Swertz1311.5K66
54Alexandre F. Stewart1811.2K54
55Braxton D. Mitchell2311.1K2416
56Gary S Hoffman410.5K132
57Matthias Mölle7010.5K11
58Klaus Stark2510.1K22
59Wolfgang L Gross6810.1K11
60David-Alexandre Trégouët2110.0K117
61Matthias Blüher189.7K55
62André Scherag69.7K52
63Michael Preuß99.6K21
64Christoph Lange1809.6K22
65Diamant Thaci1539.2K11
66Tanja Lange548.4K11
67Ralf J. Ludwig2518.3K11
68Arne Schaefer198.1K41
69Laurence Tiret197.9K33
70Markus Schwaninger1297.9K12
71Lisa Marshall617.8K11
72Alexandros Stamatakis37.8K104
73Francois Cambien227.7K53
74Steffen Gais217.4K11
75Mohammad Arfan Ikram187.4K3834
76Andrew D. Johnson227.4K1413
77Hans-Jürgen Rumpf1947.3K11
78Henrik Oster1547.2K11
79Thorsten Kessler347.2K23
80Ulrich John1037.0K22
81Jörg Köhl977.0K11
82Susanne Diekelmann216.6K21
84Thomas F Münte2116.4K12
85Patrick Diemert66.2K11
86David Ellinghaus206.0K46
87Anne Grünewald706.0K11
88Katja Lohmann1365.6K11
89Anthony Lang425.5K616
90Alexander Munchau1995.5K11
91Rolf Verleger1015.5K11
92Meike Kasten715.4K11
93Manfred Hallschmid535.4K21
94Linlin Zhang165.3K11
95Alexander Katalinic1635.3K11
96Olaf Hiort1295.1K11
97Nour Eddine El Mokhtari65.1K31
98Fabio Marroni165.1K22
99Horst L Fehm455.1K11
100Gavin Lucas65.0K31
101Gabriela Riemekasten704.9K23
102Stefan J Borgwardt1044.8K33
103Tomas Flouri14.8K31
103Kassian Kobert14.8K11
105Norbert Brüggemann1854.7K11
106Martin D Tobin114.7K1715
107Hendrik Lehnert874.6K11
108Jonas Obleser914.5K11
109Kailash Phatechand Bhatia304.4K65
109Wolfgang Jelkmann504.4K11
111Gene G Hunder24.4K32
112Jan Rupp1424.4K11
113Flora Peyvandi44.3K212
114Ana Westenberger864.2K11
115Tom R Webb54.2K43
116Alfred C Feller454.2K12
117George Wells44.1K3814
118Werner Solbach614.1K11
119Allan Wiik34.0K22
120E Christiaan Hagen24.0K42
121Björn Rasch224.0K32
122Holger Kirchner863.9K11
123Jeroen R Mesters423.9K11
124Rüdiger Waldherr13.9K42
124Leendert A van Es13.9K43
124Jacob Churg13.9K22
127Xinyuanyuan Sun93.8K11
128Christina M Lill273.8K13
130Tamás Laskay513.7K11
131Mattias P Heinrich1223.7K11
132Dirk Rades3033.7K11
133Daizong Lin23.6K11
134Claudia Kemper333.6K22
135Hans-Josef Feistritzer463.6K57
136Cor de Wit553.6K11
138Hauke Busch1173.6K12
139Christian Benedict273.5K22
140Maris Laan63.5K55
141Patrick Terheyden613.5K11
142Henrik Walter113.5K3429
143Federico Murgia113.4K21
144Frauke Degenhardt63.3K33
145Malte Spielmann433.3K23
146Christina Loley113.3K11
147Ulrike M Krämer773.3K11
148Gereon Hüttmann1203.3K11
149Peter Vieregge653.2K11
150Thorsten M. Buzug1793.2K11
151Michael Bader983.2K33
152Dagmar Wieczorek293.2K34
153Silke Szymczak303.2K33
154Mary Susan Burnett53.1K33
155Ines Wilhelm233.1K11
156Thomas Martinetz873.1K11
157Ingo Eitel523.0K33
158Maurizio F Facheris83.0K11
159Saleh Ibrahim813.0K11
160Ullrich Wagner283.0K11
161Matthias Munz203.0K11
162Heinz Handels1513.0K11
163Susan B Bressman93.0K64
164Paschalia Kapli13.0K52
164Pavlos Pavlidis13.0K32
166Katja Bieber742.9K11
167Stefano Duga52.9K53
168Gyorgy Kovacs422.9K11
169Patrick Linsel-Nitschke182.9K11
170Hartmut Merz312.9K11
171Rosanna Asselta42.8K73
172Eberhard Schwinger422.8K11
173Bernd Schultes302.8K11
174Vogel Alfred382.8K11
174Johannes Klein262.8K11
176Michael Kasperkiewicz662.8K11
177Steven E Schild2082.8K13
178Dieter Jocham512.8K11
179Johannes Rainer222.8K21
181Arne Pfeufer102.7K55
182Stefan Fischer1142.7K11
183Solveig Gretarsdottir32.7K44
184Lothar Rink472.7K22
185Christian Büchel102.7K117
186Stephanie Tennstedt132.7K11
187Subhashie Wijemanne82.7K239
188Johann Hagenah602.7K11
189Lars Redecke262.6K22
190Peter Lamprecht642.6K11
191Khalaf Kridin1312.6K11
192Mathias Fasshauer202.6K22
193Gallus Bischof962.5K11
194Christina M Lill232.5K11
195Ramachandran S. Vasan112.5K5346
196Fabiola Del Greco M142.4K22
197Thomas Peters432.4K11
198Alfredo Ramirez202.4K815
199Johannes Roksund Hov42.4K54
200Malte Rühlemann62.4K54
201Cyrus Cooper42.4K4736
202Joel Eriksson112.4K22
203Andreas Recke592.4K11
204Filippo Martinelli Boneschi32.4K102
205Renate B. Schnabel152.4K98
206Zouhair Aherrahrou282.3K11
207Jens Pahnke682.3K22
208Yuri Kusov202.3K11
209Alexis Brice162.3K1419
210Pietro Invernizzi22.2K1412
211Philip Seibler462.2K11
212Eran Halperin32.2K126
213Ulfert Hapke402.2K22
214Volker Schünemann452.2K22
215Daniel Taliun142.2K23
216Ulrich Gembruch672.2K23
217Dieter P Reinhardt292.2K22
218Javier Martin52.1K128
219Tobias Knopp642.1K22
220Marc Ehlers322.1K11
221Stefan Coassin132.1K33
222Dennis Pfisterer462.1K11
223Sebastian Meyhöfer532.1K11
224Cassian Sitaru282.1K31
225Rebekka Lencer532.1K21
226Tom H Karlsen42.1K55
227Wolfgang Göpel512.1K11
228Johan L M Bjorkegren82.1K66
229Connie Marras212.1K42
230Sandra May42.0K33
231Wolfgang Peter32.0K31
232Helge Müller-Fielitz312.0K11
232E Csernok432.0K11
234Matthias Maass342.0K11
235Simonas Juzėnas32.0K53
235Mauro D'Amato32.0K129
237Elena Csernok412.0K11
238Matthias V Kopp232.0K21
239Maria Carrabba32.0K22
240Sudha Seshadri72.0K6160
241Francesco Blasi22.0K124
242Hans-Hinrich Sievers362.0K11
243Alfred Mertins942.0K11
244Pedro M Rodrigues22.0K42
244Paolo Bonfanti22.0K73
244Antonio Voza22.0K21
244Mar Riveiro-Barciela22.0K51
244Maurizio Cecconi22.0K107
244Ricard Ferrer22.0K86
244Valeria Rimoldi22.0K53
244Pedro Castro22.0K63
244Laura Izquierdo Sanchez22.0K21
244Elvezia Maria Paraboschi22.0K63
244Luisa Roade22.0K63
244Luis Téllez22.0K54
244Alessio Aghemo22.0K63
244Salvatore Badalamenti22.0K41
244Fatima Aziz22.0K11
244Gunter Schafer532.0K11
244Marina Cazzaniga22.0K22
244Mónica Bocciolone22.0K21
262Ralf Paschke132.0K32
263Andrea Biondi41.9K2413
264Jan Heyckendorf491.9K11
265Christos Ganos361.9K32
266Christine Zühlke371.9K11
266H Merz111.9K11
268Manuel Romero-Gomez31.9K65
269Christian D Sadik781.9K11
270Malte Wöstmann291.9K11
271Christian Beste791.9K33
272Reinhard Vonthein441.9K22
273Stefano Aliberti41.9K108
274Matthias Klinger301.9K11
275Tenghao Zheng21.9K53
276Sascha Köpke831.9K11
277E Reinhold-Keller171.9K11
278Victor Moreno21.9K2614
279Peter Dominiak391.9K11
280Katschinski, Dörthe221.9K22
281Mareike Wendorff21.9K33
282Alfred X Trautwein551.9K11
283Thomas Franke571.9K12
284Sara Marsal11.9K74
284Lars Wienbrandt11.9K33
284Anna L. Fracanzani11.9K74
284Roberta Gualtierotti11.9K42
284Luigia Scudeller11.9K84
284Marina Baldini11.9K31
284Luca Valenti11.9K137
284Enrique Navas11.9K41
284Orazio Palmieri11.9K53
284Adriana Palom11.9K63
284Guido Baselli11.9K22
284Ana Lleo11.9K65
284Maria Buti11.9K97
284Ferruccio Ceriotti11.9K42
284Giacomo Grasselli11.9K77
284Daniele Prati11.9K95
284Luigi Santoro11.9K21
284Luis Bujanda11.9K106
284Koldo Garcia-Etxebarria11.9K63
284Iván Galván-Femenía11.9K31
284Giorgio Costantino11.9K32
284Monica Miozzo11.9K22
284Nicoletta Sacchi11.9K22
284Tobias L. Lenz11.9K64
284Rosa Nieto11.9K11
284Hayato Kurihara11.9K51
284Francisco Rodríguez-Frías11.9K51
284Silvano Bosari11.9K82
284Lauro Sumoy11.9K91
284Rafael de Cid11.9K173
284Anna Latiano11.9K33
284Serena Aneli11.9K41
317Oskar Maier131.9K11
318Axel Künstner601.9K12
319Aloysius Domingo281.8K11
320Ulrich Schweiger701.8K11
321Tobias Bäumer821.8K11
322Reginald Birngruber421.8K22
323Jan Philipp Klein1151.8K11
324Christine Schwienbacher201.8K11
325Oliver Ott61.8K41
325Ewan Langan481.8K22
327Stoyan Dimitrov161.7K12
328Huy Phan431.7K23
329Mohamed Abdel-Wahab81.7K22
330Peter K Müller361.7K11
331Jan Modersitzki681.7K11
332Christian Sina461.7K22
333Antoni Rodriguez Fornells281.7K55
334Matthew J. Farrer141.7K79
335Roland H Wenger151.7K34
336Yorck Hellenbroich321.7K11
337Julia Welzel191.7K21
338Deborah Mascalzoni191.7K22
339Marcus Heldmann911.7K11
340Steffen Desch251.7K33
341Nina Beek491.7K11
342Michael Preuss111.7K22
343Aleksandar Rakovic301.6K11
344Katja Hedrich201.6K11
345Armin Steffen711.6K11
346Volker Arolt351.6K513
347Joachim Fandrey171.6K32
348Piotr Jaśkowski261.6K11
349Petra Bruse91.6K11
350Rao Zihe41.6K98
351Jian Lei131.6K21
352Haitao Yang31.6K96
353Georg Fuernau191.6K36
354Eniko Bodo201.6K11
355Achim Schweikard911.6K11
356Andreas Sprenger751.5K11
357Manfred Schürmann141.5K11
358Hong-Viet V Ngo221.5K12
359Ute Thyen671.5K11
360Bernhard F Gibbs381.5K22
360Christoph Helmchen561.5K11
362Johannes Boltze341.5K33
363Joachim Müller-Quernheim121.5K33
364Matthias Heringlake541.5K11
365Robert Huber711.5K23
365Günther Deuschl191.5K1620
367Alexei Leliavski171.5K11
368Eva Reinhold-Keller101.5K11
369Olaf Joehren411.5K11
370Stefan Krause281.5K11
371Suzanne de Waha201.5K34
372Georg Sczakiel181.5K11
373Jürgen Rohwedel211.5K11
373H -Erich Wichmann51.5K23
375Christiane Attig151.5K11
375Luciana Besedovsky41.5K32
377Marcin Grzegorzek811.5K21
378Klaus Dalhoff201.5K11
379Eric Simpson71.5K58
380Jakob Körbelin141.5K11
381Enno Hartmann251.5K12
382Kathrin Kalies371.5K11
383Bernd Holleczek311.4K22
384Sebastiaan Engelborghs251.4K79
385Jürgen Westermann441.4K11
386Nicholas W. Wood111.4K1837
386Frank J Kaiser271.4K11
388U Hapke151.4K22
389Rodney Sinclair61.4K94
390Frank Moosig121.4K22
391Norbert Frey91.4K810
392Monika Haack11.4K22
393Sören Krach391.4K23
394Frauke Zipp121.4K119
395Edmund Wascher171.4K22
396Christoph M Hammers471.4K11
397Carle Paul71.4K117
398Jan Ehrhardt721.4K11
399Andreas Böhle291.3K13
400Philipp Lurz111.3K86
401Josef Penninger91.3K1534
402Norman Kock151.3K11
403Tobias Restle241.3K11
404Walther Traut321.3K11
405Jens Mittag501.3K11
406Dirk A Ridder101.3K11
407Marvin N Wright111.3K43
408Marcello Ricardo Paulista Markus91.3K22
409Brinkmann Ralf801.3K11
410Christoph Heesen461.3K23
411Nico Bunzeck451.3K13
411Kishore R Kumar191.3K33
413Bahram Mohammadi281.3K11
414Susen Schaake301.3K11
415Klaus Fellermann191.2K12
416Floris Ernst1121.2K11
417Ozgur Kisi601.2K47
418Hartwig R. Siebner161.2K711
419Bertram Müller-Myhsok151.2K1012
419Kai G Kahl271.2K22
421Kirsten De Groot71.2K15
422Melanie Boerries231.2K33
423Jan Wenzel231.2K11
424Erol Başar141.2K44
425Ger van Zandbergen101.2K31
426Vera Tadic281.2K11
427Ben Schöttker41.2K99
428Klaus F. Rabe81.2K1721
429Stephan Tiede181.2K11
430Gregor Bein261.2K22
431Otavio Cabral-Marques151.2K42
431Anita Rauch61.2K117
434Alexander Hackel131.2K22
435Konrad Kleszczyński131.2K21
435K P Wilhelm131.2K11
437Jens Volkmann141.2K911
438Reinhard Depping301.2K11
438Christian Doehn441.2K11
440Walter Raasch411.2K11
440Damià Noce61.2K12
442Jan Kramer291.2K11
443Peter Zabel111.1K11
444H -J Rumpf171.1K11
445Christa Fonatsch391.1K29
446Xandra O. Breakefield111.1K616
447Adnan Kastrati71.1K1012
448Misa Hirose371.1K11
449Raymond Rosales301.1K22
449Martin Göttlich331.1K11
451Ferdinand Binkofski211.1K35
452G H Sinnecker151.1K11
453Rejko Krüger201.1K411
453H J Rumpf81.1K11
455Dumitru Chesov221.1K11
456Andreas Dendorfer281.1K22
457Guido Hansen211.1K11
458Ralf Werner271.1K11
459Volker Rudat261.1K24
460Frederik Barkhof211.1K3553
460Ana Djarmati181.1K11
462Uta Jappe291.1K22
463Volker Tronnier251.1K22
464Nora Eisemann361.1K11
464Rüdiger Eming171.1K22
466P K Müller331.1K11
467Uwe K H Wiegand201.0K11
468Jan Stritzke111.0K11
469Francisco S Domingues201.0K11
470Rudolf Manz181.0K11
471H J Wagner181.0K11
472Detlef Kömpf231.0K11
473Jing Chen91.0K33
474Diana Braunholz101.0K11
475Eric Metzen101.0K22
478Chia-Yu Chu31.0K33
478Matthias Graeser381.0K12
478Alfred X Trautwein281.0K11
481George F. Gao39973025
481Andrew Remppis1199722
483J Rohwedel599222
484Artem Vorobyev2798811
485Werner Poewe49842018
485Admar Verschoor1698422
487H Klüter2998211
487E Schwinger1798211
489C Hartel1998111
490Katrin Burk1298022
491Daniel Alvarez-Fischer2797913
491Steffen Möller2397922
493Stephanie Goletz2897711
494Paul-Martin Holterhus2297632
495U Jappe1097411
496Soyoung Q Park2897333
496Annika Waldmann3797312
496Antje Müller2597311
499Katrin Balzer3496711
500Carlo Alberto Boano1096321
501Edimara S Reis495922
501Hai Pang195932
503Anthony Tsang1395811
504Michael G Schlossmacher595733
504Matthias Bethge9895712
506Howard Maibach1095186
507J Hagenah1394711
508René Werner2394611
509Eva Milena Johanne Peters794064
509Horst Laqua3194012
511E F Stange1593311
512Martina Behnen993111
513Karsten Keller3393011
514Bartosz Żurowski1792911
515Roland K Hartmann2192633
516Seraya Maouche491722
517K Hedrich1091611
518Christoph Dodt2191311
519Christina Andreou2791022
520Sidonia Mihai1090811
521Daniel Wessel1590611
522Susan Kralisch-Jäcklein990322
523Andreas Moser5389711
523H -P Horny1289733
525Christian Rose3189611
526Iakov Shimanovich2489511
527Henry Houlden118912724
528Jochen Hampe108881212
528Irina Stefanova788811
530Charli Kruse1888511
531Markus Krohn2388111
532Hauke Paulsen3487311
533Martin Kircher1487233
533Kamila Śmigasiewicz3087211
535Ilaria Parenti1587121
535Thorsten Hanke1787111
537Bernhard Hemmer128681932
538Peter Bucsky986611
539Josep Marco-Pallares1886344
540Andreas Heinz68624239
540E Barth786211
542Jan Kottner1685936
543Matthew J Harries885832
543W M Franz485811
545Jochen Kruppa985742
545H H Klein1885711
545Jennifer E Kloepper1385711
545Ulrike Lössner885722
549Bernhard Metzler1185322
551Jinzhi Tan1084911
552František Marec1184822
553Gernot H G Sinnecker984611
554Verena Gauss-Müller2284511
555Dierck Hillmann2384211
556Janina von der Gablentz1183911
556Ralph Tolg783922
558Christian X Weichenberger1783811
559Amira Bajrovic2283411
560Ulrich G. Hofmann3882822
561Fabian J. Theis2823118
562Karina Wahl282141
562Matthias H F Klinger1082111
564Yuval Ramot1481933
565Corinna Peifer2881812
565Jannik Prasuhn3281811
567Daniel Potts2181632
568Roland Dominic Jamora2381543
569Laird G Jackson381244
570Jürgen Berger581143
571Bernhard Hellmich1081033
572Wolfgang Funk1180911
573Thomas Stiermaier1780833
574Alexander Jobs780632
575P Schlenke1880111
576Alexander Schmidt-Richberg1479911
577Silvia Bulfone-Paus779845
578Darius Ebrahimi-Fakhari879435
579Erhardt Barth2979311
580Margit Müller-Bardorff1078911
581Hiroshi Koga1178763
581Franco Harald Falcone878732
583Hans Hoerauf1878232
584Sören Mucha278033
585Alexander Balck2477911
586Andreas Broocks977622
587Stephan Lüders377532
587Joachim Schrader377522
589S Al-Hasani1977211
590Alessandra Rossini2977111
590Hans Christoph Diener277133
590Armin Schnabel677112
593Simon Graspeuntner1977012
593Valerija Dobricic2277022
595Almuth Caliebe1876733
595Borwin Bandelow1076733
597Inés Stölting1776611
597H Winking3076611
599Wolfram J Jabs976411
600Andreas Gebert2076311
601Claus Bartels876111
602Charlotte Uetrecht1776022
603Julian Grosskreutz16758410
604Eva Fassbinder3375711
604Burkhard Kreft1675711
606Mete Civelek1175536
607Max Borsche3475211
607Michael Reppel1775222
609P M Holterhus1375011
610Shaojie Chen2974533
611Marietta Zille1674411
612Boris Perras1674311
613Martin Reck4742814
614Ulrich Stierle1473913
614Timo F Sattel3173911
616Elinor Tzvi-Minker1973811
617Vasil Kolev1873611
617Juliana Yordanova1873611
619Thomas Krey1673422
620W H Schmitt1373311
620T Reissmann573311
622Bernd Wauschkuhn1273111
623Martin Leucker6972912
623Karl Wessel2072911
625Kerstin Luedtke5372611
625Inken Wohlers1772611
627Stefan Anemüller2572511
628Anne Weissbach4172411
628Reinhard Pietrowsky2072423
630Stefan Offermanns8722711
631Charles H. Adler67181418
632Anders Barth371744
633E Lankenau471511
633L J Ozelius571511
635Qingjun Ma371321
635G Gillessen-Kaesbach1271311
637Helmut Laufs471167
637Rob H J Van der Lubbe1071143
639Stuart Cook370986
639Lars H Böttger1770911
639Susen Winkler1370911
642Tanya Sezin1970711
642Matthias Liebrand870711
644Norbert Tautz1770512
645Stefanie Derer1570132
647Winfried Stocker1370034
647Helmut Haas770022
649Anika Gotz669811
650Klaus Kraywinkel1069511
651Axel Heidenreich36941511
652Henrike Hansen2169311
653Alaa Othman1369133
654J Lüdemann669011
655Fritz Hohagen1868822
655Anika Großhennig368831
657Anika Kasprick1868711
658Marina A. J. Tijssen1168688
659Jens Möller768232
659Daniel Droemann668211
661Michael Dorr2668122
662Elena Bulanova568022
663Heinz Wiendl126781826
664Luisa Foco1967311
665Marta Bertolini1267122
666Marcel Schilling666911
667Jianchang Hu466321
668Tom Pfeiffer2466211
669Eric Westman26601312
670Mariana Astiz2065911
670Sven Krengel1065911
672Holger Notbohm765711
673Berthold F Matzanke1765611
674Leif Dibbelt665411
675Kay Römer3164922
677Christoph Frohn1264811
677I R König764811
679Stephanie E Wölfle564611
680Norbert Linz1264411
681Frieder M Paulus2264312
682Matthias Gamer464253
682Dirk Schadendorf186422759
684Leonhard Waschke663911
684Mareike Becker2163911
686Natalia Alenina2263434
687Eva-Juliane Vollstedt1263311
688Yoko Kataoka263226
688Sonja Möller663211
690Valerie Brandt1862922
691Clara Pfäffle1762811
692Mahtab A. Khan1262721
693Heinz Winking2462511
694Thomas Bieber462399
694Jürgen Luhm1062311
696Christoph Rehmann-Sutter4562211
696Franziska Hübner1562211
698Aldons Jake Lusis66211216
698P Trillenberg1062111
700Thomas Kötter1162011
700Katharina Boch2662011
700R Felberbaum2562011
703Hugh S Markus26183737
704Reijo Laaksonen461766
704Lasse Hansen4161711
704Konstanze Holl-Ulrich1861712
707Arnika K Wagner461611
707Oliver Blanck3461623
707Harald H Klein1061621
710Freidank Sebastian1461411
710O Strubelt2461411
712Eva Lankenau861111
713Hans-Peter Bruch2661022
714Susanne Thiele860911
715Eva Blozik860831
715Johann Hauss660822
717Axel Hauschild56071214
718Nils Homann1060625
719R Marre1660511
719V Gauss-Müller1560511
721Björn-Hergen Laabs2460311
721Holger Notbohm2060311
723Marcello Galvani160173
723Fred S. Apple160196
723Allan S Jaffe MD16011813
723Ulf Näslund160133
723Jan Ravkilde160177
728Shota Tohoku2359911
729Kai P Hoefig159711
729Md Mahbubur Rahman559721
731Andreas Kupsch359644
731Artur J Ulmer1059611
733P Bucsky1559511
733Heike Pawlack1059511
735Peeters Robin45931212
735Bernhard Kis559353
735Jens Gieffers1459311
735Julika Schon1459311
739Jean-Christophe Corvol75921414
740Alexander Humberg1459111
741Hendrik Spahr1258911
741Eve Van Cauter258943
743Kerstin Lüdtke-Buzug2858711
744Ricardo E Felberbaum1658611
745Georg Brabant2358511
746Gunter Seidel2058312
747A J Ulmer758211
748Gülsah Gabriel1258122
749Sven Groppe9858011
749Martin Scherer958042
751Claus Scheidereit357944
752Thilo Wedel1357821
752Yask Gupta2157811
754A Trabandt857711
754C Weimar357725
756Laura Müller-Pinzler1857011
757Anika E Wagner1156932
758Norbert Suttorp756876
759Alexander Wolters556733
760Lena Rademacher1756613
760Hinnerk Schulz-Hildebrandt2756611
762Axel Brandes4565910
762Hammam Alshazly956522
764Wolfgang Heide1956411
765Juliane Spiegler2956211
765Alfons Schnitzler656289
767Andrew E Pink556144
767Martin Nitschke2156112
767Franziska Rother1256111
770Elise Siegert1056022
770Maren Vens1156011
772Martin Schürmann755832
773Lorenz Fiedler755511
774Jörg Barkhausen1855422
774D Kömpf2555411
774Joachim Höyer355466
777Hiroaki Iwata1654832
778Peter Trillenberg2454711
778Irenaeus A Adamietz654722
778Eckart Richter754711
781S Bubel454511
781Erzsébet Gaspar754511
783Sonja Möller554411
784Wolf-Henning Boehncke9543710
784Sven Biederer1754311
786Christian L Schmidt2154211
787W Küpker1954111
787M Krapp1454111
789Derk-Jan Dijk154076
789Emanuela Arvat154073
789Etienne Challet154064
789Stafford Lightman1540179
789Miura Yoko3654011
789De Kloet E Ronald154032
789E Ronald de Kloet154065
789Alexandros Vgontzas154031
797Julia Pagel1653811
797Birgitt Schüele653834
799Rainer Malik35362932
799Rudolf Knuppen2153611
799Theresa Dankowski953611
802Irena Angelova-Fischer1553511
802Rosel Kretschmer-Kazemi Far953511
802Irina Huning1953511
805Maria Concepción Gil-Rodriguez453222
805Thomas Weimar1553211
805C Diedrich853211
808Denise Olbrich952911
809Jürgen Prestin5052811
809Werner Plíhal152822
811Julia Holle552712
811Marija Dulovic552721
813Tania Kümpfel105261618
814Holger Hennig1552411
815Nane Kratzke2252311
815Peter Vieregge952311
817Anja Bischof3752111
817Arnulf Stenzl652199
817Tillman Vollbrandt752111
820Álvaro Mallagaray2352011
820S Al-Hasani1652011
822Gael Bringout1851911
822T Wedel1251911
824Frank Behrens55181110
825H -D Flad651711
826K -P Wilhelm551611
827Martin Dichgans45145157
828Holger Tonnies251165
829Peter Mailänder951021
830Rebecca Oelkrug2050911
830Mario Pieper1450911
832Carla Nau350743
832Pinaki Biswas450743
832C P Siegers1150711
835Robert Schönherr1050611
835Heiner Winkler1550611
837Reinout W Wiers35051814
838Zheng Ye2750413
839Klaus-Peter Wandinger1550135
840Ulf Ziemann45001313
840Holger Rambold1250011
842Wilhelm H Schmitt949911
843Janine Poss449877
844Michela Bollati249722
845Markus Juonala24951616
845Benedikt Reiz1149511
847Philipp Rostalski5949411
847H H Wolff749411
849Thomas Eisenbarth3549323
850Theo Visser24921311
850Stefan Tukaj1949222
850H Laqua1349211
853Kathrin Reetz1049175
853S Krengel249111
855Christian Hassager24901310
855Mahdy Ranjbar4449011
857Michael Müller-Steinhardt1648911
858Sebastian J Reinstadler1048832
858Lara Mariah Lange1148811
860Philipp Ehlermann748722
861Björn Machner2548611
862Ken Sahara548533
862Hans-Christian Jabusch848522
864Ramtin Rahmanzadeh1848312
865Oliver J Müller748177
865Roumen Kirov548121
867Ivica Grgic248065
867Han Si248023
867Stefan Kunis548022
870Sarah Tune1947911
870H Dilling647911
872Sophie Herbst847711
872Heiko Hamann7147712
874Philipp Steven1247532
875Fabian Kilpert447411
875Yves Laumonnier1847412
875Edgar Voltmer1447422
878Hayrettin Tumani54731820
878Christina Späth1147311
878Jessica Schulz647311
878J Gerdes447311
882Alexandros A Lavdas2147212
883Christoph Marquetand647121
883Christoph Thorns2147124
883Claudia Hemmelmann1147111
886Thorben Maass147011
886Karen Grütz1547011
886Ricardo Rojo247033
886Peter Bucsky947011
890Sebastian Haller246821
891G J Wiedemann1946711
892J Brinckmann1146411
892H H Wolff1246411
892Gesa Franke546411
895Gunter Vollmer2346322
896Mattia Volta1146212
897Barbara Wollenberg2646123
897Henrik Suttmann646122
897Claudia B Volpato946111
900Osvaldo A Rosso546077
900Britta Engelhardt6460510
902Leonardo V M de Assis2845922
902Dirk Rasche1845912
904Marco daCosta DiBonaventura145833
904Ioana D Olaru1345822
904Klaus Werner Wolf3245811
904J Rohwedel1245811
908Heiner Raspe2945611
909Tobias Graf745555
910Hermann Heinze845311
911Anselm von Gladiss2145211
912Naoki Sakai545122
912Eva-Maria Wolber545111
914Sven Meuth94502122
915Martin Stangel74491617
915T F Münte1744911
917W Heide1044811
917Matthias F Nitschke644811
919Achim Peters2244611
919Gitta Anne Jacob1144623
919Rainer Duden844624
919H H Wolff1544611
923Friedemann Paul94453043
923Anke Fähnrich1444511
923Jennifer E Hundt2444511
926Nikolas von Bubnoff1244457
927Jens Y Humrich1444333
927Sven Kabus844311
929Christoph Hölscher644155
929Christine Matthis944111
931Andreas Wollenberg54401414
931R Saunders-Pullman444013
933Simon P Hogan543955
933Brigitte Wildemann64391518
933Johann H Karstens843924
936R Sturm1243811
937Horst Hellbrück5143711
937Lars Hellberg943711
939Hendrik Sager1143637
939Ingmar Fortmann943611
941Jan P Kolb1743411
942Magdalena Rafecas2543223
942Dina Grohmann743244
942Abdolhamid Sheikhzadeh643211
945Paul Schilf1843111
945P K Müller2043111
947Juliusz A Wolny1042822
947Philipp Herzog642862
947Kamila Jauch-Chara1742812
950Radoslaw Mazur3342711
951Christoph Linse1142411
951Frederike Beyer1442411
951Daniel Thoma2342411
954Matthias Rothermundt1042333
955Claus Garbe114222440
955R Hilker442233
957Cristian Papara1142111
957Martin Gögele1942111
959Mohsen Alavash842011
960H Fritsch1641911
961Ulrike Seitzer541611
961C Meissner1241611
964Jan Gliemroth2841511
965Amir Madany Mamlouk2941411
965Daniel Wiswede1541411
965Koji Sugawara541422
968Gabriele Bellucci1041322
968Nele Wellinghausen741322
968N Wellinghausen741322
971Günter Emons1141234
971Ralph Toelg641243
973Harm Wienbergen1741111
973Maja Reiman1441111
973P Schmucker1641111
976Christoph Kamm1141047
976Marion Rapp1441011
978Roberto Erro840998
979Joanne Trinh1440811
980Siegfried Gorg940711
981Jens Christian Claussen1340621
982E Späth-Schwalbe640511
983Markus Hoffmann1040336
983Elena Moro54031211
985Volker Dorges1040222
986Sebastian Klapa1339911
987Yannic C Bartsch939833
988Bernd Wollnik639744
988Juliane Eckhold639711
990Sebastian Karpf1839612
990Marlitt Erbe2439611
990M F Nitschke539611
993Muhammad Adeel Nisar1539511
994Christian Kaethner1239411
994Erik Maehle4939411
994Stephan Fichtlscherer339466
997Tobias Kisch1739311
997S A Schneider539312
999Reinhard Marre439222
1000Svetoslav Stankov939121