20.7K(top 10%)
PR articles
225.2K(top 10%)
PR citations
135(top 20%)
PR h-index
146(top 20%)
h-index
1.4(top 100%)
2-year impact
26.1K
documents
302.1K
doc citations
16.0K
citing journals
awards

Top Authors (by peer-reviewed articles)

#NameArticlesCitationsA posC pos
1Mikhail A. Varfolomeev3498.5K11
2Albert Rizvanov2979.3K11
3Ivan I. Stoikov2864.2K11
4Igor S Antipin2783.8K11
5Yakov Kuzyakov23520.7K33
6Alexander Konovalov1732.2K11
7Elena Shagimardanova1571.3K11
8Irina Makarova15288311
9Evgeni Magid1501.0K11
10Rawil F. Fakhrullin1488.7K11
11Stella Korableva1371.2K11
12Svetlana E. Solovieva1341.7K11
13Gennady A. Evtugyn1303.5K11
14Sergey P Verevkin1272.7K22
14Chengdong Yuan1273.0K11
16Alexey Vakhin1151.9K11
17Olga Ilinskaya1121.7K11
18Marat A. Ziganshin1111.5K11
19Daut Islamov1091.2K11
20Dmitry G Yakhvarov1081.7K11
21Christoph Schick1072.8K22
21Marat Gafurov1071.4K11
23Raoul Nigmatullin1032.4K11
24Airat R. Kayumov1001.8K11
25Oleg Sinyashin991.8K11
26Anatolii V Mokshin971.0K11
27Farit G. Vagizov951.1K11
28Murat Tagirov9369311
28Timur Mukhametzyanov931.3K11
30Yury Nefedyev9142411
31Pavel L. Padnya891.5K11
31Aidar Gubaidullin891.3K11
31Igor A Litvinov8990711
34Andrei Filippov881.2K22
35Rustem R Zairov871.6K11
36Anastasiia V Ananeva8628511
37Margarita R Sharipova8595411
37Boris N Solomonov851.6K11
39Vladimir A Burilov841.0K11
40Igor A Sedov831.5K11
41Oleg Gusev812.2K11
41Dmitriy Shurpik811.3K11
43Airat Kiiamov7987711
43Guzel Sitdikova791.3K11
45Svetlana F. Khaiboullina782.3K12
45Alexander V Gerasimov7884111
47Yurii Shtyrlin7791511
48Valery V. Gorbatchuk761.2K11
49Asiya R Mustafina751.5K11
49Yana Vereshchagina7520711
51Patrick Masson741.9K22
51Rustem I Litvinov743.1K22
53Ksenia Shubenkova7368811
54Katsunori Tanaka721.8K22
55Vladimir Mostepanenko711.2K13
56Cherkasov Rafael7047811
57Denis V Chachkov6919722
57Polina Buyvol6942711
59Jamila Mustafina681.2K11
59Roman V. Yusupov6853511
61Rashid Giniatullin672.0K22
61Roustem Khazipov672.5K22
61Wan-Fen Pu671.4K22
61Guzel Ziyatdinova671.8K11
65Nail Fatkullin661.6K11
65Igor V. Konnov6639311
65Yurii Proshin6642611
68Ruslan Nagrimanov651.2K11
68Valery Suleimanov652.1K22
70Airat Bikchentaev6435111
70Alexander Balakin641.2K11
72Tatyana Tsoy6330511
73Sergey S Kharintsev6252811
73Yuriy F. Zuev621.5K22
73Valeria Solovyeva622.4K11
73Olga Kataeva621.1K12
77Andrey Stepanov6135012
77Marianna Kutyreva6150911
77Vladimir D Kiselev6167511
77Irek Nizameev611.0K11
81Farit G Avkhadiev6045311
81Airat Garifzyanov6031211
81Uladzimir Yemelyanenka601.8K22
81Danis K Nurgaliev601.7K11
81Yu G Ignat'Ev6041811
86Almira R Kurbangalieva591.5K11
86Timur Madzhidov591.7K11
86Pavel Zelenikhin5985511
89Vladimir Bochkarev5833811
89Mikhail Yagofarov5864511
91Giuliano Giambastiani571.9K33
91Timur Abdullin5783911
91Dzmitry H Zaitsau571.8K22
94Konstantin S Usachev5671311
94Abdolreza Farhadian562.2K12
94Alexander R Burilov5633222
97Roman Lavrenov5547511
98Evgenii Karchevskii5432311
98Maxim Sokolov5499523
98Salvatore Distefano5498233
98John W Weisel543.1K22
98Herman Budnikov541.4K11
98B Z Malkin5496311
104Vladimir Evtugyn531.1K11
104V N Paimushin5344721
104Larisa Nazarova531.4K11
104V V Shimansky5337611
104Yu Yu Samitov535011
109Irek Mukhamatdinov521.1K11
109Vadim Mavrin5238511
109Rustam R Davletshin5258511
112Vladimir Mironov5169811
112I F Bikmaev5176411
112V I Galkin5140211
115Ayrat Dimiev501.5K12
115Ilya Eremin5093623
117Igor N. Kurkin4962911
117Roman S Pavelyev4982111
117Fadis Murzakhanov4978111
117G K Budnikov4926211
121Tatiana Grigoryeva481.1K11
121Ilyas Nizamov4829311
121Sergey V. Efimov4861511
121Natalia Gogoleva4856622
125Igor Lavrov471.6K12
125Dmitrii Tumakov4725411
125Liliya Nikitina4757922
128Bulat N Galimzyanov4643111
128Oleg Zaslavskii4645311
128Andrey Galukhin4696311
128Valery G Shtyrlin4654511
132Max Talanov4554311
132Sergey Demin4530111
134Mikhail I. Bogachev441.1K11
134Konstantin Petrov441.1K11
134Alexander Naumov4440911
137Ilnaz Rakipov4357811
137Mohammed Amine Khelkhal4375811
137Konstantin Postnov431.2K22
137Iskander Vakhitov4358711
141Sergey Sitnov4291211
141Alexey B Dobrynin4225212
141Kamil Khadiev4246911
141Tibor Hianik421.4K22
141Dmitrii A. Emelianov421.2K11
141Dmitry A Kornilov4230511
141Amir I Gumarov4227011
141Irina Galkina4248611
141Yuri Lvov424.3K22
141Alexandre Varnek421.7K26
151Sergey Sushkov411.8K11
151Vladislav Stolyarov4121.8K22
151Anton Pashkevich4142711
151Almaz L Zinnatullin4155111
151Yuri N Osin4192711
151Emil Bulatov411.4K11
151H C Budnikov4136811
158Artur Khannanov4096311
158Anna Porfireva401.1K11
158Yu V Obnosov4029011
158Rustam Khaibullin4040711
158Anatoly A. Saveliev4093811
158Valery Solovyev4027111
158Damir A Safin4063856
158Dhiya Al-Jumeily401.2K22
158Natal'ya Davletshina4019111
158Tatyana Baltina4024011
168Elena Tutubalina3943411
168Anastas A Bukharaev3930411
168Muneer suwaid391.1K11
168Bulat I Gareev3952511
168Sergey Nikitin3921611
168Artashes A Khachatrian3953311
174Olga Lodochnikova3849411
174Sergei B. Orlinskii381.1K12
174Damir Gubaidullin3824511
174Yana Mukhamedshina381.1K11
174Ameen Ahmed Al-Muntaser381.1K11
174L R Tagirov3898111
180Linar Aminov3726611
180Vyacheslav Semenov3739511
180Alexander Ovsyannikov3752911
180Dmitriy Chareev3750233
180Rafail Dautov3721011
180Eduard Mukhametdinov3720611
180Alexey Toporensky3773322
180Vladimir A. Sirotkin3761811
180L R Tagirov371.2K11
180András Palotás3780922
180A V Aganov377111
191Ayrat M. Ziganshin361.4K11
191Kajum Safiullin3626011
191Boris Kochelaev3646011
191Djimasbe Richard361.0K11
191Ramil Nugmanov3694011
191Firdavs ALIEV3664511
191Felix D Sokolov3664811
198Gulnara Ivkova3510211
198Jorge Ancheyta3560222
198Andrey S Stoporev3563133
198Anvar Kacimov3526322
198Artyom Gusarov3540211
198Shamil Latypov3537811
198Farida Akhatova351.6K11
205Rafail Rakhmatullin (Rakhmatoullin, Rahmatouline, Razmatullin))3436111
205Maria I Markelova3454211
205Oleg Sherstyukov3411011
205Oleg Gnezdilov3449111
205G K Ziyatdinova3449711
210Yulia Budnikova3367811
210Lenar R. Tagirov3329411
210Takahiro Kikawada3367822
210Yury Gogolev3336822
210Roza Valeeva3322411
210Oleg N Antzutkin3354834
210Khasan R Khayarov3338511
210Vladimir Klochkov3329611
210G K Budnikov3331911
210S Yu Yurasov3315611
220Maxim Khramchenkov328211
220Viacheslav Kuzmin3227911
220Zufar Gafurov3256311
220Ekaterina Naumenko321.2K11
220Alexis Tirado3254421
220Sergey Petrov3233222
220Polina Galitskaya3256711
220Rail Kadyrov3226111
220Oskar Sachenkov3227211
220Irek R. Mukhamedshin3247711
220Guillermo Félix3250212
220Alfiya Masalimova3259211
220Ludmila S Yakimova3255011
220Shuai Zhao3276222
220Anna V Andryushkina3212711
220R P Arshinova321911
220T L Zefirov3211611
220D D Fazullin3217511
238Elza Sultanova3135811
238Ramil Khusnutdinoff3139011
238Dmitry B Krivolapov3145311
238A V Eliseev3126111
242Daria Chulpanova301.2K11
242Svetlana Zorina3023711
242Irina V Zueva3068811
242Marina Gomzikova3094711
242Aleksey Eskin3037511
242Svetlana Batasheva3090011
242Semion K. Saikin301.2K22
242Eugenia Boulygina3057411
242Irina Gumarova3047511
242Albina Ziganshina3029912
242Anastasia Nazarova3031211
242I Bikmaev305.1K11
254Marat M. Yusupov2960025
254Dmitrii Tayurskii2931511
254Dmitrii Bolmatenkov2920511
254Nikita Shtyrlin2954311
254Olga Nevzorova2919211
254Alexey Andreev296411
254Jörg Schneider2979722
254Elvira Rozhina291.3K11
254Andrei Andreev2996522
254Hans-Uwe Simon292.8K47
254Vladimir Galkin2924911
254N P Balaban2914811
254Yu N Osin2921611
254V V Klochkov292211
268Timur Gimadiev2864011
268Grégoire de Loubens282.5K32
268Andrey G. Sennikov2869722
268Aleksey Boyko2814011
268N N Zobova282311
268A A Lamberov287611
268D A Tayurskii2819111
275Seyedsaeed Mehrabi-Kalajahi2738211
275Sumiyoshi Abe2712245
275Julia Morozova2731111
275Catrin S. Rutland271.1K22
275Alexander Laikov2744811
275Yuriy Davidyuk2750911
275Nailia M Khasanova2722411
275Oleg Morozov2711611
275Rustem Islamov2739422
275Igor V Yanilkin2716011
275Liudmila Tkachenko2715211
275Dina R Yarullina2767011
275Dmitri Maklakov275311
275Farida Minibayeva2750425
275Sufia A Ziganshina2735911
275Aleksandr Spiridonov2724911
275Elvir Akhmetshin2710611
275Yu M Kargin2716611
275Kh L Gainutdinov2710211
294Alexander Egorov2617911
294Alexey Kolpakov2617111
294Olga Khutorova2612211
294Richard Cornette2696611
294Tatiana N Pashirova2656612
294Matvei Semenov2633311
294Farid Ablayev2628211
294Ekaterina M Zueva2634322
294Alexey Ivanov2650411
294Elena Trizna2672511
294Eduard Shuralev2630911
294Ekaterina Martynova261.1K11
294Diana A Mironova2629511
294Ilya A. Khodov2652611
294Mikhail Khrizanphorov2631711
294Andrei Rozov2673523
294L G Shaidarova2632511
294N I Ziyatdinova268711
294N A Ulakhovich2615011
294M V Eremin2616611
314Jan Hamhalter256022
314Rustem N. Shakhmuratov2538221
314Radiy Esin2512411
314Viktoria Sokolova255312
314Linar Sabitov252811
314Mikhail Eremin2529911
314Ruslan Batulin2520011
314Kristina Kitaeva251.4K11
314Alexey V Salin2534411
314Mohammed Hakimi2524033
314Svetlana Fedorenko2559011
314Abdelouahed Lagnaoui2550622
314Nikolai Lyadov2514811
314Vladimir Morozov2525711
314Regina Miftakhova2567411
314Alina Peshkova251.2K12
314Alexandr Fishman2518311
314Boris Yavkin2550811
314L G Shaidarova259211
314S I Solov'Ev2533911
314N S Gabbasov258011
314A V Vakhin2552411
314R Yu Abdulsabirov2516011
314V V Semashko2518011
314D B Krivolapov2521311
314L A Nefediev254111
340Yury Bunkov2438536
340Svetlana Selivanovskaya2429911
340Ilnur Salafutdinov2442711
340Konstantin Potashev249311
340Dmitrii Blokhin2414011
340Andrey N. Frolov2415511
340Mustafa Versan KOK2470022
340Alexey M. Petrov2432334
340Valentin Golosov2467022
340Ildar F Gilmutdinov2421611
340Juanjo Mena2468222
340Vladimir Yu Gorshkov2424822
340Dmitry Tatarinov2426611
340Ruslan Deviatiiarov2498911
340Ayslu Mardanova2424911
340Igor I. Baskin2490535
340Hongbing Li2417322
340Elvira E. Ziganshina2466911
340Vadim Semashko2417611
340E A Ishmaeva241711
340D A Tayurskii2418611
340M V Eremin2477311
362Dmitry V. Samigullin2333642
362Andrew V Pyataev2329611
362Mikhail Cherosov2318011
362Julia Elistratova2337711
362Sergey Nikolenko231.4K11
362Evgeny Lipachev2319211
362Svetlana A Lisovskaya2336311
362Kimitoshi Kono2333135
362Ilgiz Kayumov2360411
362Natalia Petrova2315511
362Maksim Pudovkin2320111
362Alexei Starobinski2381924
362Almaz R Gazizov237411
362Aleksandr Elizarov2310011
362Victor Soltamov2389423
362Roman Nosov2326311
362Victor Zheltukhin2310811
362N A Sakhibullin2333311
362M Kh Salakhov2315111
362A V Klochkov2320211
362E N Klimovitskii23911
362R M Eremina2380911
362R M Eremina2310011
362G V Mamin2334011
362A R Kurbangalieva2322311
387Vladimir D Skirda2253111
387Artur Sagitov2216011
387Oleg Nedopekin2236711
387Ekaterina Turilova228311
387Alexander Mazo2211511
387Oleg Esin2210911
387G I Garnaeva222511
387Nail G Zabirov2241211
387M D Missarov2214811
387M G Mingaliev2228411
387Yu V Bakhtiyarova2222911
387M V Eremin225511
387R F Mamin223211
400Alexander Biakov2118311
400Daria Gerasimova2113511
400Elena Kostryukova211.5K11
400Marat Minlebaev2167122
400Arthur A. Salamatin2120911
400Sergey Moiseev2169121
400Sergey Klyuev2118422
400Alexey Belogurov2148022
400Dmitry Zverev2116111
400Mars M Alimov217811
400Sergei Koshkin218011
400Galina Kayukova2126211
400Victor Erokhin2142533
400Maria Siniagina2124911
400Héctor Alejandro Cabrera Fuentes211.9K33
400Sergey Rubin2139222
400Shamil Validov2121111
400Azat Nasretdinov2161911
400Safin Ramil2110511
400Almaz Zagidullin2119111
400Aydar Akhmadiyarov2129011
400David Katz217611
400Adel Akchurin217511
400Andrey Sokolov2111711
400I F Bikmaev2117511
400Shadi A Saeed2121911
400E K Sadykov213811
400R R Nigmatullin2146411
428Yanis Boumber201.1K12
428Rushan Sabirov2027011
428Guzel Valeeva201.0K12
428Sayar Abdulkhakov2029411
428Alexander Kirillovich2017211
428Airat Khamzin2050911
428Richard Beckett2020434
428Artur Gafurov2019711
428Vlada Kugurakova208711
428Edvard T Musaev2034411
428Natalya Demina202011
428Askar K Gatiatulin2018111
428Marat Faizrahmanov206611
428Muhammet Uşak2045811
428Yuri Al'pin206011
428Sergey Karpov2022422
428Sergei Boichuk2026524
428Khalil Gainutdinov2012211
428YEVGENIY Shakirov2082924
428A I Kolbin209711
428V F Valeev2016011
428E P Medyantseva2013311
428E A Ishmaeva205611
428A N Mironov208311
428V V Semashko2036611
428I Khamitov204.8K11
428M Kh Faizrahmanov204411
455Timur Safin1920311
455Alexander O. Averianov1926655
455Oleg Yermolaev1962911
455Renat Gumerov1913311
455Rustem Sakhapov194511
455Nail Khusnutdinov1935411
455Sergey Vyazovkin1935146
455Svetlana Nikolaeva1928921
455Alfiya Gataulina1919911
455Bulat Akhmadeev1919411
455Iuliia Sergeeva195611
455Gilles Marcou1963323
455Vera Ulyanova1940311
455Marina Solnyshkina1915211
455Elena Nikitina1945811
455Alexander Y Deneka1959211
455Akhmet Galeev1917211
455Vladimir Ivanov1914122
455Mikhail S Bukharov1921111
455V D Skirda1936311
455L P Khokhlova196411
455E A Ishmaeva195611
455I M Khamitov1923111
455V D Kiselev199211
455G A Kutyrev1910111
455L K Yuldasheva19010
455V V Naletov191.8K12
455N F Kashapov198511
455A A Lamberov1910911
455I A Chelnokova197311
455N G Khusainova195411
455G K Ziyatdinova1923311
487Rafael G Deminov1826611
487Saverio Bellusci1890245
487Artur Useinov1813011
487Anatolie S Sidorenko1851321
487Aydar Kälimullin1815911
487Sergei Solovev1814622
487Andrey Nemtarev1822511
487Larisa Frolova1829711
487Mikhail Pugachev1838211
487Leisan F Galiullina1820911
487Rustem Dautov1837121
487Olga Makshakova1859622
487Mikhail Volkov1836735
487Liliya Biktasheva1827811
487Alexey V Golikov1829411
487Alexey Kolchev185722
487Julia Bakhtiyarova1811411
487Rustam Valiev189011
487E Yu Zykov184111
487Alexander Lapin185511
487Ildar Bikchantaev182711
487Ya V Shalaeva1824511
487Iskander Sh. Kalimullin1819711
487Leniz Nurullin1837333
487Yuri Zakharov1815111
487Guillermo Barreto1870311
487Sergey Mosin188911
487Liudmila Syrykh1831111
487Maxim Zubkov186411
487Emmanuel Kabwe1831111
487Alexander Toschev187811
487A V Gedmina1815311
487V I Nuzhdin1813411
487G A Chmutova183211
487A O Andreev1810811
522Roza Aminova177711
522Marsel Fazlyyyakhmatov178211
522Marat Arslanov177611
522Aizat Samatov1722811
522Roman Deev1724711
522Margarita Zhuravleva1733011
522Anastasiya Mikhailova1721811
522Vladimir Guryanov1713911
522Anton V Kharitonov1714611
522Andrei V Bogdanov1717111
522Diana Salakhieva1713011
522Nikita Yu Serov1717311
522Marat Mukhtarov1771622
522George Mamin1711211
522Valerija Startseva1719922
522Airat Bilyalov179811
522Polina Kuryntseva1715311
522Yurii Kuzin1728211
522Artem I Malomouzh1725122
522Dragos Horvath1761922
522Arkady Popov1721311
522Izabella Andrianova1763611
522Sergei Fomin1717033
522Aleksey Buzyurov1730511
522Albert Aganov1720311
522E P Medyantseva1713511
522N A Polezhaeva171111
522A S Nizamutdinov179311
522A Z Alimova174911
522O A Lodochnikova1714111
522L M Burnaeva176511
522V F Valeev177311
522E N Klimovitskii177611
522G V Mavrin177811
522V V Semashko1730111
522I V Galkina1716911
522M R Gafurov1720311
522I B Badriev1730411
522A M Rogov1715911
522V N Golosov1732311
522S L Korableva1717111
522G K Budnikov1721111
522N G Zabirov177611
522N A Polezhaeva17611
522B A Kats174411
522A V Sukhov177811
522S B Orlinskii1740111
522R P Arshinova175211
522I D Nizamov172311
571Yves Renaudineau1653222
571Ramil Zagidullin161212
571Lydia Bogomolnaya1640122
571Alexey Eliseev1619112
571Rustam Latypov163311
571Dzhigangir Faizullin1625322
571Serge Tronin164611
571Vladislav Sudakov167011
571René Hudec1624332
571Maxim Danilaev168422
571Natalia Rudaya1660911
571Artem Nuriev169811
571William A Boisvert1668035
571Dmitry Ruban1617944
571Azamat Valeev1644324
571Alexandra Orekhovskaya162211
571Ilmir Gilfanov1615522
571Arash Tajik1628411
571L M Kozhevnikova167912
571A V Dooglav1611211
571Ilgam Kiyamov161511
571I S Nizamov167711
571V F Stroganov163422
571E K Sadykov163211
571S R Egorova166911
571V M Shishkin168422
571H C Budnikov1660611
571R F Mardanov167311
571R G Esin1610511
571E M Alakshin1615711
571B Z Malkin1648011
571V F Suleimanov1657411
571V S Vinogradova163411
571M V Eremin1615911
571E N Irtuganov1613611
571I S Ryzhkina1614111
607Alexey Leukhin158311
607Adel Khairullin158922
607Eduard Madirov1520511
607Marina Efimova158911
607Raushaniia Gaifullina153811
607Alexander Klochkov157511
607Alexei Zayats1535611
607Lyudmila Mashonkina1548312
607Lyubov Mironova155011
607Kseniia Shaidullova1557911
607Evgeny Zhuravlev1529022
607Alexander Solodov1520511
607Andrey N Salamatin151.2K11
607Zakharov Andrey1527611
607Ilya Zharov1524924
607Olga Palagushkina1525611
607Alfiya G. Iksanova1535311
607Alexander Vasiliev1513411
607Artem Petrov1517311
607Gulnaz Galieva157011
607Igor Shiabiev1522811
607Olga V Ostolopovskaya1515311
607V V Shimanskii1537711
607E A Kashaeva155911
607V M Zoroastrova151111
607G G Yafarova155911
607A M Leushin1514811
607A V Kosterin153011
607V I Il'In156722
607A M Mardanova155511
607A A Khamzin1511411
607A N Abyzov154611
607V V Klochkov1541511
607V I Nuzhdin156311
607A A Rizvanov1514611
607A M Bikchentaev1520111
607R Yu Abdulsabirov1530211
607T N Yusupova1512311
645Elena Zakirova1419411
645Aliya D Suleimanova1418011
645Guzel Danukalova1422611
645Alexander Gabibov1442122
645Alexander Ksenofontov1420322
645Svetlana A Konnova1450711
645Sergei Chervon1416122
645Andrey Sukhanov147811
645Marina I Arleevskaya1449611
645Irina Khilyas1422711
645Vadim Salnikov1421422
645Anna Shevlyakova144811
645Anton Il'in1416911
645Kirill Metlushka148811
645Kamil Yusupov148011
645Mikhail Mavlikeev1414111
645Ekaterina Garanina1423111
645Yulia Gorshkova148011
645Andrey A Buglak1416422
645Diana Baidamshina1459611
645Ivan Popov1453611
645Andreja Istenič1435834
645Aleksey Yakovlev1426811
645Nataliya Blatt1474811
645Olga Pinyagina143511
645Amir Sulimov144311
645Vincent C. Lombardi1448322
645Fail M Gafarov148711
645Aidar Kuchkaev1432611
645Marina Shulaeva147711
645Margarita Sadovnikova149411
645Yu A Lisitsyn1410911
645V L Frolov1420411
645E M Pudovik144111
645M M Yamaleev144111
645I A Chelnokova1412211
645N N Shimanskaya1413911
645A B Remizov1410111
645A N Chuprunov141311
645M V Makarov1425011
645A S Kamzin147022
645R M Khusainov145211
645A V Lapin143811
645V K Golubev1415722
645B N Solomonov1428911
645G A Boos142111
645Ekaterina E Garanina1433511
645V V Semashko1414011
645V I Zhegalov145111
645I Sh Kalimullin142811
645S A Kholmogorov1412222
645Yu I Sal'Nikov141611
645O N Kataeva145511
645Georgy V Mamin1427611
645N G Khusainova143111
645N A Sakhibullin149811
645Yu M Mareev142611
645A B Remizov141311
645M Kh Salakhov146311
704Alsu Khazieva1321711
704Ruslan Garifullin1319822
704Radik Larionov139411
704Giyjaz Bekmukhamedov1333811
704Evgeny A. Marfin135811
704Igor Nasibullin1343411
704Aida Gainutdinova1322711
704Ruzal Sitdikov1328211
704Vladimir Mitkevich1322333
704Irina Kovyazina1313933
704Vladimir Polshakov1310322
704Søren Wichmann1365722
704Sergei Odintsov131.0K77
704Dmitry Subetto1334222
704Golnur Fakhrullina1372911
704Zinovy Malkin1363121
704Andrey V Bodrov1322521
704Vladimir Gorbachuk1318011
704Marina Kryuchkova1369511
704Alexander Turanov138212
704Mohamed Zoughaib1326411
704Yury Gerasimenko1371833
704Martin Romantschuk1352422
704Dan Tapkin134811
704Valerie Tutwiler1395532
704Boris Malkin1330311
704Dina Birman1341133
704Olga D Bochkova1313411
704Alan A Akhmedov1313011
704Alexander Bolotov1313211
704Shaimaa Hamza1313611
704V G Puzarenko132622
704R N Kashapov133311
704Mikhail Karchevskii13311
704E A Berdnikov132311
704I B Leshchinskaya1311111
704Kh Kh Gil'Manov132011
704R G Galiullin137011
704T R Zakirov1321211
704A V Fuzhenkova131711
704M A Marisov136811
704Olga Mostovaya1316211
704R A Kayumov137011
704Lyudmila N Muranova1311711
704Mark A Dubinskii1320911
704M Kh Salakhov135011
704O A Timofeeva134011
704Alexander E Klimovitskii1329511
704N G Fazleev134522
704G A Chmutova1314611
704Vladimir N Emel´Yanenko1339622
704R G Nasibullin138311
704A I Saifutdinov1324533
704I Khamitov1324511
704R Morari1322221
704N A Koreshkov133111
704E A Utkina132311
704M S Pudovkin1312711
704G K Budnikov1319611
704G Beskin1318011
704Ameen Al-Muntaser1331811
704G M Beskin138111
766Pavel G. Polishchuk1283532
766Sergey Voinash127911
766Olga Kozlova1210411
766Sergey N Kulikov1231811
766Vladislav Kalinnikov128011
766Pavel Sidorov1235122
766Serge V. Naugolnykh128811
766Gulnara Yakupova128411
766Anton Biryukov1222321
766Egor Alakshin127111
766Roman Vladimirovich Kupriyanov124622
766Temurali Kholmurodov1217011
766Vladimir Silantiev1228911
766Denis Zakharov1210311
766Andrey Karasik1211322
766Yulia Ganeeva1212811
766Zuhra Nasyrova1211411
766Ellya Bukharaeva1222922
766Vladislav Chernov1228522
766Alexander M Alekseev1213713
766Elena Dudkina128911
766Svetlana Egorova129911
766Serguei I Andronenko1213022
766Ilya Bakhmatov1241411
766Elena Gorobets124111
766Vladimir Chevela124811
766Sadegh Kaviani1224422
766Bulat Khairutdinov1219022
766Eduard Tsybunov124311
766Nailya Sultanova121711
766Nailya I Kubysheva126011
766Serge Skryabin121411
766Raihan Shah Mahmud1214011
766Kinga Suwinska1215133
766Evgeniya Sokolova1211911
766Rugang Zhang1295423
766Ramil Gainov1213911
766Alexey A. Kotov1212422
766Artem Laskin1212211
766Elvira Chebotareva127011
766Yuri Pavlov124511
766Dilyara Khusnutdinova1224911
766Ilya Serebriiskii1245611
766Maxim Avdeev125911
766Dmitry G. Alexeev121.2K11
766Aufar Zakiev1217811
766Bulat Gabbasov1223611
766Svetlana Karkina122611
766Nobuhiko Sarukura1229154
766Abdulla Yergeshov1222911
766Anna Repina123911
766Elaheh Sadeh1244111
766Airat Notfullin123811
766V V Bulanov126822
766Liliya B Sungatullina122011
766V A Kuklin125222
766Endzhe Ziganshina1235911
766D I Kamalova124911
766D I Kamalova122711
766A M Mardanova129011
766L A Gabdrakhmanova125011
766O N Bakharev1229711
766E I Nizamova121811
766A I Kuramshin125211
766M A Teplov127711
766T L Zefirov121011
766A I Maklakov123511
766A A Mutygullina122111
766E N Ofitserov123311
766A Yu Kuznetsova122311
766A A Lamberov122111
766D K Nurgaliev129811
766H C Budnikov1261311
766L R Tagirov1233111
766S I Gilmanshina123311
766I R Gilmanshin122211
766G V Mavrin129711
766S A Fadeev129511
766S L Korableva1219911
766G A Evtugyn1272211
766M V Eremin126111
766R R Amirov124011
766A S Nizamutdinov123811
766I V Galkina124011
766V F Suleimanov1212612
766K A Ivshin123111
766V V Naletov126811
766Vladimir V Klochkov1211511
766N Kh Useinov128411
766M Kh Salakhov121611
766A V Gedmina125111
766A R Mustafina126611
766N G Fazleev124521
766V M Vinokurov126011
860Alisa Shaimardanova1178111
860Ivan Lounev1110111
860Zoya Tolokonnikova113122
860Lidiya Kulikova113011
860Alexander Ivanov117622
860Alena A Vavilova119511
860Bulat Usmanov1111811
860Ivan Smirnov1135122
860Artyom Kantyukov1121711
860Bulat Gizatullin1111522
860Vladimir Katnov1110311
860Yakov A Lomakin1113511
860Regina Zamalieva1139911
860Nikolay Bazhenov114532
860Gleb Parsin113711
860Timur Biktagirov1132921
860Alexey V Zakharov1113811
860Andrei N Vedernikov117334
860Annette E. Götz1138911
860Ilnar Nizamov115611
860Dmitry Feoktistov1152011
860Elena Petukhova1116122
860Rezeda Mukhamatdinova1111811
860Kamil Ivshin116111
860Alina Shumatbaeva1111511
860Vitaly Chasov1123411
860Laysan Nigamatzyanova1146911
860Valery Solovyev115311
860Yulia Chirkova1124311
860Timur Mufakharov114911
860Vasiliy Brusko1137911
860Oleg Gimadutdinow1130222
860Ilya Balakhontsev116111
860D M Korosteleva111311
860A D Lyashko113611
860Giang Lê Minh1151711
860A M Kuptsova112311
860R M Varlamova1112611
860Ravil Yu Abdulsabirov1120511
860D T Safarov116611
860M G Khusainov1118311
860V G Evtugyn1112111
860G E Bekmukhamedov113311
860Vyatcheslav V Andrianov118811
860N F Kashapov1112011
860U N Zakirov112211
860V S Vinogradova11811
860Vladimir Chugunov117911
860I V Novikov114722
860V V Parfenov114911
860A A Stolov1113511
860A A Samsonov113511
860L D Zaripova112711
860G A Chmutova11611
860V V Klochkov1110611
860B N Solomonov119311
860B N Solomonov1112211
860F D Sokolov114511
860G V Romanov1119011
860O R Esin117411
860L I Fazullina112311
860P S Solov’Ev114611
860A O Kantyukov1119711
860A V Nemtarev1114411
860S S Kharintsev111511
860I I Fairushin1115911
860M G Khramchenkov1117311
860R F Mamin114511
860I Sh Kalimullin113411
860S N Kiyasov112611
860R R Zagidullin111311
860I B Badriev1111511
860S K Zaripov115911
860A N Abyzov117211
860E I Baibekov1112711
860E V Lipacheva116122
860T P Gavrilova1111211
860R M Eremina117511
860F Kh Karataeva111811
860Ilgiz Rifatovich Kayumov113611
940Ivan Yatsyk104911
940Vladimir V Zobov1028611
940Elena A. Shirokova103611
940Evgeny Nikolsky1012322
940Svetlana Fedosimova1015411
940Ruslan Muharlyamov109311
940Irina V Romanova102411
940Eduard Khaziev107833
940Alexander Gordeev105711
940Anton Baranov102223
940Vladimir E Kataev104211
940Semen Nasyrov104211
940Elena Voronina104311
940SVETLANA Arkhipova1019811
940Olga Kravtsova109811
940Angelina Titova1010611
940Ilya Nikolaev1012911
940Aleksey Penin101.4K22
940Ayrat Ziganshin109733
940Vira Agieienko1039211
940Aidar Sharifullin1015111
940Adel Abyzov102911
940Polina V. Mikshina1019322
940Alexander KLIMOVITSKII1017011
940Emil Saifullin1013811
940Ekaterina Kondrateva104411
940Anastasiya Ponomareva1018122
940Anna Danilushkina1053911
940Renad Ibrahimovich Zhdanov104911
940Olga Chernova1023522
940Ekaterina Okhotnikova106611
940Elena Gorbachuk1010411
940Aliya Khadieva1013211
940Svetlana Erokhina106033
940Anna Ivanova105911
940Ksenia Shabalina1011611
940Vincenzo Pascucci1019622
940Guzel Gazizova109411
940Yulia Sotnikova104211
940Aleksey Dovzhenko1014411
940Shamil Nizamov102711
940Klaus T Preissner1040148
940Shaza Issa1046722
940Svetlana S Bulynina1026811
940D Zvezdov109512
940Sh Sh Bashkirov10411
940R Ya Zhuchkov106011
940L R Shaidullin107411
940Irina B Deryabina108211
940E A Ryabov104711
940I F Abdullin1012711
940R G Zaripov1018311
940S N Timergaliev106122
940S L Tsarevskii101111
940Ulukbek Zh Mirzakimov1022111
940M A Marisov105511
940Adel Yakushev10611
940Yu G Ignat'Ev10311
940L K Yuldasheva10111
940I A Larionov103911
940M Kh Faizrakhmanov103111