27.2K(top 5%)
PR articles
729.5K(top 5%)
PR citations
268(top 5%)
PR h-index
299(top 5%)
h-index
2.4(top 50%)
2-year impact
42.4K
documents
1.0M
doc citations
30.8K
citing journals
awards

Top Authors (by peer-reviewed citations)

#NameArticlesCitationsA posC pos
1Alfred Pühler50541.0K11
2Karl-Josef Dietz27423.3K11
3Bernd Weisshaar11419.7K11
4Hans-Joachim Werner3313.6K22
5Holger Schielzeth3513.5K21
6Andreas Tauch14912.5K11
7Alexander Goesmann15712.4K11
8Hans Markowitsch21811.7K11
9Achim Müller18711.7K11
10Volker F. Wendisch22111.5K11
11Katharina Kohse-Höinghaus16411.4K11
12M Drescher2210.5K11
13Olaf Kruse11710.4K11
14Markus Sauer8610.2K22
15Thomas Koop7410.0K11
16R Ahlswede4710.0K11
17Günter Reiss2959.8K11
18Ning Cai99.8K22
19E Laermann649.6K11
20Florian Fischer879.6K21
21Norbert Sewald3809.5K11
22Hans-Georg Stammler4269.0K11
23Ralf Stracke378.8K11
24Karsten Niehaus1538.3K11
25Andreas Schlüter1398.3K11
26Ferenc Krausz168.2K43
27Alexander Sczyrba758.2K11
28Olaf Kaczmarek1178.2K11
29Anke Becker1068.1K11
30Caroline Müller1887.6K11
31Jens Stoye1567.6K11
32Marc Rehmsmeier167.0K11
33Christian Rückert1087.0K11
34Wolfgang Greiner2096.8K11
35Mike Heilemann516.8K22
36Jörn Kalinowski2676.7K11
37Hajo Zeeb636.6K31
38Oliver Razum3646.5K11
39Robert Giegerich796.4K11
40Dorothee Staiger976.3K11
41Beate Neumann2836.2K11
42Armin Gölzhäuser1636.1K11
43Nils Hansen515.9K11
44Jan H Mussgnug355.9K11
45Harald Gröger2025.8K11
46Marc Strous315.8K43
47Folker Meyer345.8K22
48Heng-Tong Ding415.6K21
49Frank Neuner1335.6K12
50Daniel Wibberg1715.5K11
51M Uiberacker135.5K12
52W Soeldner215.4K11
53Dietrich Plass85.4K11
54Adelheid Godt745.3K11
55Yu Kisselev515.1K11
56Thomas Hellweg1545.1K11
57Andrey Turchanin405.1K21
58H Tschesche715.0K11
59Walter Traunspurger1375.0K11
60Alice Carolyn McHardy214.9K22
61Oliver Rupp424.9K21
62Friederike Eyssel1114.9K11
63U Kleineberg224.7K22
64Dario Anselmetti1474.7K11
65Yaochu Jin1324.7K34
66Stefan Kopp1464.7K11
67Andrea Ehrmann2304.6K11
68Matthias Brand624.6K22
69R Baier374.6K11
70Rafael Mikolajczyk334.6K42
71Burkhard Linke304.5K11
72Thomas Huser1014.5K12
73Joris Verbiest474.5K12
74Patrick Osswald334.5K11
75Helmut Satz904.4K11
76Dortje Golldack374.4K11
77Christian Schmidt384.4K11
78Thomas Bekel304.4K11
79Uwe Manthe994.3K11
80V Yakovlev84.3K12
81Andreas W M Dress1114.3K11
82Philipp Tinnefeld214.2K33
83Cathie Martin24.2K81
84Alois Angleitner484.1K11
85Rainer Riemann714.1K11
86Martin Egelhaaf1264.0K11
87Thomas Schack1983.9K11
88Th Westerwalbesloh103.9K11
89Jürgen Schnack1353.9K11
90Michael Röckner1963.9K11
91Tilman Kottke813.8K11
92Orkan Okan653.8K21
93A Scrinzi53.8K22
94Halina E. Tegetmeyer293.8K11
95Christian Kandler673.8K11
96Daniela Bartels173.8K12
97Helge Küster543.7K11
98Norbert W Mitzel2503.7K11
99Lutz Krause233.7K22
100Ulrike Ravens-Sieberer143.6K11
101Jochen Blom843.6K22
102Santo Fortunato273.5K23
103André Beyer833.5K11
104Ralf Bender133.5K42
105Sebastian van de Linde163.5K11
106Lothar Weber1213.5K11
107Sebastian Jaenicke413.5K11
108Andy Thomas853.4K11
109Dominik J Schwarz833.4K11
110Rafael Szczepanowski423.4K11
111Krzysztof Redlich593.4K45
112Gerd Bohner673.4K11
113Dietmar Kuck1533.3K11
114Jochen Mattay1243.3K11
115Barbara Hammer2313.3K11
116Robert Kasper93.3K11
117Ursula Eichenlaub-Ritter593.2K11
118Tim Wilhelm Nattkemper1303.2K11
119Andrius Baltuška53.1K72
120Golam Shaifullah283.1K12
121Mario Botsch683.1K11
122D Schiff173.1K11
123Roland Langrock433.1K11
124Fritz Ostendorf313.1K11
125Peter Steffen113.0K11
126Joseph Hoffman1003.0K11
127S Kurtz73.0K11
128Mark Schüttpelz263.0K11
129Gernot Horstmann773.0K11
130Barbara Kaltschmidt963.0K11
131Phillip R. Westmoreland243.0K43
132H Cruse463.0K11
133A Brüll263.0K11
134Eberhard Neumann803.0K11
135Iris Finkemeier213.0K21
136Tina Kasper282.9K21
137Margarete Baier262.9K11
138Olaf Kaiser162.9K11
139Oliver T Wolf232.9K23
140Claudia Catani502.9K11
141Jens Kober122.9K32
142Josef Schmitz692.9K11
143Thorsten Uphues42.8K32
144Thorsten Glaser1112.8K11
145Anja Stammler1052.8K11
146Fritz Trillmich722.8K11
147Andreas Hütten962.8K11
148Klaus Müllen82.7K279
149Wolfgang Schoeller812.7K11
150Britta Wrede1212.7K11
151Bernd Berg62.7K51
152Gunnar Huep132.6K11
153Thomas Dierks622.6K12
154Paul Romatschke112.6K21
155Werner Klipp372.6K11
156S Osłowski282.6K22
157Jochen J Steil1002.6K11
158Terrill A Cool172.6K33
159John Elvis Hagan1512.5K12
160Matthias Richter152.5K32
161Andreas Winter62.4K32
162Thomas Braun292.4K22
163Caterina Tiburzi332.4K11
164Joachim Heberle332.4K22
165Peter Weingart642.4K11
166Holk Cruse732.4K11
167Kyle J. Lauersen262.4K21
168Christian Rückert1132.4K11
169Frithjof Karsch372.3K11
170Kayvan Bozorgmehr1182.3K11
171Martin A. Stoffel82.3K11
172Nina Heinrichs742.3K11
173Susanne Schneiker122.3K11
174Irena Maus482.3K11
175Marc O. Ernst622.3K12
176Timo Kuschel602.3K11
177Alexander Kraemer492.3K11
178Tobias Busche1252.3K11
179S Ejiri172.3K11
180Hans-Joachim Bischof822.2K11
181C Miao112.2K11
182Stefan Weidner192.2K11
183Ann-Sofie Bak Nielsen102.2K11
184Karl-Heinz Gartemann252.2K11
185Gunnar Jeschke372.2K22
186Andreas Albersmeier602.2K11
187Anika Winkler782.2K11
188Soeren Doose232.2K11
189Arnold Lohaus2802.1K11
190K -J Dietz102.1K11
191Michael Erhart92.1K11
192Daniela Holtgräwe382.1K11
193Shusei Sato22.1K198
194Thomas Baier322.1K11
195Martina Piefke232.1K11
196J Kyynäräinen242.1K12
196S Bültmann242.1K11
198Thomas Noll632.1K11
199F Sever192.1K11
199M Siebler192.1K11
201Johanna Kissler622.1K12
202B Petersson492.1K11
203Andreas Bremges192.1K11
204Christiane Werner412.0K23
205Peter Behrens72.0K62
206Paul Kögerler302.0K44
207Eleftherios Goulielmakis42.0K43
208Volker Dürr722.0K11
208Andrea Kandlbinder152.0K11
210Elisabetta Chicca472.0K12
211Alexander Grünberger662.0K11
212Stefan Fries632.0K11
213M A Krishnakumar162.0K11
214Günter W Maier812.0K11
215Angelika A. Schlarb662.0K11
216Kai Moshammer252.0K21
217Rajendra S. Ghadwal712.0K12
218Jörg W Bartsch271.9K21
219K Kohse-Höinghaus241.9K11
220Andreas Mix731.9K11
221Ziwei Wu101.9K11
222Bas E. Dutilh41.9K77
223Armin Hallmann401.9K11
224K J Dietz181.9K11
225Frank-Jörg Vorhölter331.9K11
226Gerhard Sagerer811.9K11
227Yulan Liu91.9K11
227Kirk A Peterson41.9K93
229Jérôme Gouzy51.9K33
230Gereon Rudolf Fink121.8K87
231Mikko Laine181.8K21
232Kirsten Labudda351.8K11
233Boas Pucker401.8K11
234Michael Schwake211.8K22
235Naoufal Bahlawane451.8K11
236Elke Kalbe81.8K32
237Jun Wang71.8K11
238Odile Sauzet821.8K11
239Markus Meinert551.8K11
240Sebastian Jünemann181.8K11
241Ipke Wachsmuth871.8K11
242Prisca Viehöver351.8K11
243Thorsten Seidel441.8K11
244Katharina J. Rohlfing371.7K11
244Alexander Jordan51.7K22
246Reinhard Selten241.7K22
247F Gautheron221.7K11
248Herbert Dawid811.7K11
249Philipp Cimiano1201.7K11
250Rudolf Eichenlaub271.7K11
251Peter Reimann461.7K11
252Andreas Brockhinke421.7K11
253Jonas Rees291.7K11
254Robert Haschke891.7K11
255Verena Ertl231.7K11
255Heiko Neuweger171.7K11
257Friedrich Götze1241.7K11
258Andreas Burkovski121.7K33
259J Engels231.7K11
260Christoph Kayser411.7K12
261Aiko Bärsch121.7K11
262Natalija Hohnjec181.6K11
263Martin Driessen721.6K11
264Andreas Becker241.6K23
265York Schroder291.6K11
266Frank Stienkemeier341.6K32
267Barbara A Caspers671.6K11
268R Baier271.6K11
269Friederike Schmid411.6K22
270P Petreczky331.6K11
271Tobias Hecker711.6K12
271F H M Faisal331.6K11
273Werner Hummel281.6K22
274Thies Pfeiffer581.6K11
275Wolfgang Hübner371.6K12
276Miriam Laxa61.6K11
277Jan P. De Ruiter71.5K21
278Sebastian Höss441.5K11
279Nikolay M Kabachnik221.5K21
280Berthold Hoge1031.5K11
280Wolfgang Eimer271.5K11
282Christian G Bien921.5K16
283Shenghong Li321.5K34
283H Jockusch331.5K11
285Josef Kessler201.5K11
286Rubeena Zakar371.5K22
287Elfriede K Pistorius541.5K11
288Reinhard Simon101.5K11
289Bernd Fritzsch441.5K34
290Beate Kraft71.5K21
291Kathrin M Lange101.5K21
292Hirofumi Ishihara51.5K11
293Sören Schlichting651.5K12
294Ute Krämer121.5K34
294U Kleineberg111.5K11
296Michael Thor Pope81.5K22
297Marcus Persicke451.5K11
298Turlough M Finan21.4K22
298Ismael Hernandéz-Lucas21.4K32
298Brian Golding21.4K22
301Ullrich Bauer621.4K11
302Claus Michael Ringel341.4K11
303Jacob Spallek571.4K11
304Ulrich Ansorge351.4K32
305K H Welge261.4K11
306Hannes Neuweiler121.4K11
307Thomas Rosleff Sorensen81.4K11
308Anna Kornadt331.4K11
309Stefan A Rensing41.4K54
310Johannes Müthing601.4K22
310Claudia Hornberg571.4K11
312Klaus Reinhold471.4K11
313Lutz Wobbe301.4K11
313I Csiszár31.4K11
315Heinz Himmelbauer141.4K33
316Jessica Schneider221.4K11
317Marc Naguib261.4K22
318Alfredo Sánchez-Tójar261.4K11
319Claudia Marcolli71.4K32
319Sebastian Bamberg121.4K22
321Thomas Ehring61.4K55
322Tobias Krause441.4K11
323Lilia Sabantina471.4K11
323Robert T Boyd11.4K96
325Oliver Kirchner81.3K11
326J Engels281.3K11
327Martha Zakrzewski121.3K11
328Jürgen Breckenkamp811.3K11
329Tino Köster261.3K11
330Jan Baumbach241.3K64
331Werner X Schneider531.3K12
332Johannes Greiner411.3K11
333Esther Fujiwara111.3K22
334Fridtjof W Nussbeck471.3K12
335Felix Eikmeyer161.3K11
336Gertraud Teuchert-Noodt431.3K11
337Wolfgang Unger121.3K11
338Brigitte Jockusch241.3K22
339Frank M. Spinath221.3K22
340Robert Ros301.3K22
340Matthias Karg131.3K43
342Walter Pfeiffer251.3K11
343Julian Wichmann141.3K11
344Yury V Vishnevskiy741.3K11
345Janine König81.3K11
346Kristina Ludwig141.3K11
347Daniel Meier141.3K11
348Muhammad Zakria Zakar261.2K22
349Dirk Volkmer231.2K44
350Frank Hegel171.2K11
351Ashraf Metwally61.2K11
351Stefan Janssen111.2K33
353Norbert Boeddeker261.2K11
354Vera Knauper201.2K22
354Endel Tulving41.2K22
356Burak Atakan231.2K22
357W Wohlleben191.2K21
358Henning Vieker221.2K11
359Erwin Flaschel631.2K11
360Harikrishnan Mohan21.2K11
361Iris Brune181.2K11
361Martin Sagasser111.2K11
363Alisdair R Fernie111.2K2423
364Xianghui Zhang191.2K11
365Alexander Grigor'Yan541.2K11
366Christian Stummer411.2K22
367D Schildknecht521.2K11
367Petra Peters-Wendisch211.2K11
369Craig A. Taatjes81.2K96
370Thomas Faist411.2K11
371Michael Liebthal101.2K11
371K Rott151.2K11
373Peter Belmann101.2K11
373Hans-Jürgen Bandelt81.2K46
375Holger Sudhoff651.2K11
375Henning Krause801.2K11
377Andrea Bräutigam291.2K23
378Torsten Michael Bollweg191.2K11
379Bin Yang121.2K66
380Leroy Cronin101.2K84
381Eva Trost191.2K11
382H Jockusch401.2K11
383Zhen-Yu Tian161.1K33
384Stefan Liebig231.1K11
385Marc Erich Latoschik101.1K32
385G Boyd71.1K11
387F Jegerlehner171.1K11
388Mian Qi311.1K11
389Gerald Echterhoff151.1K23
390Thomas Peter121.1K44
391Dieta Kuchenbrandt121.1K11
392Jochen Wolf201.1K33
392Gabriele Fischer von Mollard381.1K11
394Thomas Beblo541.1K11
395Tianbo Liu91.1K73
396Marcel Frese541.1K11
397Heiko J Jahn211.1K11
398Steven Ramm371.1K12
399Michael Dondrup151.1K11
399Ulrich Schiefele131.1K22
401Angelica Staniloiu421.1K11
402Horst Hinssen301.1K11
403Reinhard Schunck261.1K11
404Roland Kern291.1K11
405Andreas M Perlick281.1K11
406Bernd Masepohl151.1K21
406Jens Bucksch251.1K21
408B Petersson261.1K11
409Dennis Rottschäfer321.1K11
410Darius Widera331.1K23
410Ekkehard Diemann171.1K11
412Wolf-Jürgen Beyn421.1K11
413Hans-Friedrich Grützmacher881.1K11
414Karl Kratz71.1K32
415Thomas Merkle201.1K11
416Mirjam Kretzschmar191.1K22
416Başak Bilecen241.1K11
418Peter Heimann271.0K11
419Simone Kreimeier171.0K11
420Eva-Maria Berens241.0K11
421Kenichi Ataka121.0K22
422Yvonne Stolze151.0K11
423K H Welge81.0K11
424Hartmut H Niemann491.0K11
425Peter Borkenau191.0K11
426Frank Siebler121.0K11
427Carola Grunschel161.0K11
428Karl Friehs251.0K11
429Guy Bodenmann231.0K34
430Jan-Michaél Schmalhorst241.0K11
430Jürgen Frey131.0K11
432Malte Schilling5399711
433Arvid Herwig3399111
434Yong Li698922
435Wolfgang Eisfeld3898711
436Christina Unger2598011
437Petra Kolip4497811
437Eckehard V Dehmlow6897811
439Ralf Möller3497711
440Andreas Winter797354
441Andrea Viehhauser1497111
442Raphael J.F. Berger4397022
443Marcel Müller2396711
444Alexandra Ros1696422
444W Raith3196411
446Wolfram Beyschlag3896311
447J Blaser1596111
447B Zobrist596122
449Yvonne Hannappel3795711
449Cornelia Frank2395711
451Friedrich G Woermann4195512
452Eckard Hamelmann2695435
453Klaus-Peter Michel2495011
454Wicker, Pamela7594923
454U Eichenlaub-Ritter1194911
456Dieter Happel2294721
457Jörg Main1294632
457Jens Reeder994612
457M Röckner2094611
457G Wiebusch1294611
461Dmitry Turchinovich3994323
462Fernando Pérez-García1594111
463Stefan Kurtz1794022
463Aleksi Vuorinen1994033
465Marieke Rohde1393511
466Paul Saftig13934610
467Arne Haegerbaeumer1093311
468A Peikert1192711
468K P Schüler1392722
470Maria Blettner2092522
471Sebastian Böcker3092424
472S Kakorin1391811
473Christiane Stock2790342
473Siegmar-W Breckle2490321
473Erich Krickemeyer2590311
476K Petrov690111
477Kamel Chibani790021
477Ulrich Rückert7090011
479Kevin Tierney3789811
480Siomar De Castro Soares1189733
481Rainer Reisenzein689622
482Wilena Telman788811
482Uwe Kahmann1488811
484Steffen N Lindner1788621
485Viktor Klassen1288311
486Zdzisław Burda2388211
486Markus Drescher488221
488Olga Popova988111
488H Hinssen2088111
490Doris Schaeffer3288011
491Tamás Székely2087988
492Bruno LENTA NDJAKOU8087511
493Falk Zakrzewski687422
494Sebastian Schindler2987322
494Isabel Dziobek487364
496Thomas A Kohl787211
496Hotqcd Collaboration1387211
498Mario G Rosso487111
499Stephan Unger2287011
500Ulrich Laaser7286411
500Arnas Lucassen1786411
502Alessandro Moscatelli2485732
502Rabea Schweiger2685711
504H O Lutz1785511
505Karl-Christian Thies1085212
505Horst M. Müller4185211
505Elke Wild5485211
508Maria Mittag1284022
509Sebastian Blomeyer3383911
509Göran Kauermann3683922
509Angelika Kuhnle2983934
512A Holle1383811
513Luc-Sy Tran1283443
513Sebastian Sattler3683432
515U B Priefer1383311
516Frank Riedel2982911
516W Traunspurger2082911
518Sabine A. E. Heider1182311
519Stefan Hirschauer582222
520James R Alfano481943
521Robert Plomin68162023
521Leif Engqvist2381622
523H O Lutz2581511
524Annette E Maxwell781432
524Dirk Koester3181411
526Patrick Herve Tchoua Ngamou1081311
527Dietrich Bodeker1381111
527K Niehaus1581111
529David Bernhard Blaschke1681044
530Nabil Majdi4280811
531Patrick Brzoska5280621
532Wolfram Schenck4580511
532Cesare V Parise780511
534Gernot Akemann4180411
534Th Dorfmuller6780411
536Christian Schröder2980011
536Daniel Felsmann1180011
536Jürgen Wolfrum880022
536H Bögge1280011
540Andreas Schmidt-Rhaesa1979812
541Kirsten Berthold3179611
542Rainer Hippler6379422
542Stefanie I. Becker2779422
542William R Atchley279443
545Elizaveta Król879221
546Sebastian Steinfartz2478722
546Stefan Dittmaier678722
546Odmar Neumann1678711
549Helge Ritter5578611
550Katharina Jahn1378522
550Ina Kalus1078511
550Corinna Streitner978511
553Veronica Isabel Dodero3478411
553Christoph Klewe1078411
555Stefan Albaum2978111
556Ingo Althöfer2977911
557Jana A Eccard1677732
557F Engelke2877711
559Kristian M Müller3277612
560Hendrik Füser1377411
561Shunlong Luo477111
562Janine Bröder1777011
562Ralph R Dawirs1977011
564Juan Manuell Ramos Goñi876811
564Thomas Becker1276811
566Eckart Wrede1076722
566Martin Kroh776713
568Jan Regtmeier1376411
569Patrick Renner2076311
570Sergej Kakorin1976211
570E Laermann1776211
572Emily Finne2976111
573Timo Adam1075611
574Mark A Fox1175332
574J Quandt675312
576Michael Brüwer875211
577James A Miller575155
578Oliver Christ574932
578S Dittmaier1174933
580Markus Günther1274811
580Maha Salem1074811
582Ulli Wolff174752
582R Rückl474711
584Bettina E Bläsing1874511
585Inga Ennen2474311
586Forest Rohwer374267
587Zhandong Wang973966
588Alice Merca1973811
589R Ahlswede3973711
590Björn Voss673532
591Hazel J. Nichols2073453
592Ana Maria Todea1473311
593Peter Andresen2773211
594Viola Mönkemöller1373011
594Rafael Kurtz3473011
596Dirk G. Kurth972932
597Kirsten Bergmann1872611
598J Schmalhorst4472211
599Yuri Kondratiev6072011
600Heinz Streib6471811
601Marie-Theres Rauchschwalbe1071611
602Vladimir Bogachev3871421
602Stephen Klippenstein671457
604O V Tarasov1671311
605Peter Hammerstein471133
605Heinrich Munz1971111
607Uwe H Bittlingmayer2471011
607Silvia Ruberg1071011
609Alexander Alijah2470822
609Andrea Migge1170811
611Sebastian Wrede6470511
613Thomas Berkemeier470232
614Matthias Keck869711
615Mario Kieburg3669611
616Anant V Patel4469511
617Hawkar Ibrahim1969311
617George Ettlinger1969311
619Alexander Rothkopf1069033
620Martin Wegrzyn1968911
620Steffen Harzsch1368933
620Andrea T Huser1168911
623Nan Su1668712
623Ch Schmidt868711
625Lena Ruwe1868511
626Jan Strelau968022
627Jeffrey Dean2267911
628Daniel Langenkämper2467811
628A Angleitner467811
630Renate Scheibe1367633
630Oliver John267665
630Hanns Frohnmeyer167662
633H O Lutz1467111
633T Neuhaus2767111
635Anne-Kathrin Warzecha2667011
636Romy Schmidt-Schippers1766813
636Selahattin Danisman866811
638Martin Wortmann3566611
639Thierry Hoinville1066211
640Fabian Grabenhorst265833
641Jürgen Homeier565443
642Hendrik Milting2165322
642Rudolf Diesel965311
644Alexander Rozhenko4265211
645K H Meiwes-Broer1364911
646Nadja A Henke2064811
647R Hilbig1464611
648Julia Hassa1564511
649Viktor Losing1164411
650Anja Guenther2864311
651Jan Vogelsang264243
651Anke Jentsch564245
651F Zantow964211
654S Kammerer1664111
655Elena Esposito8563911
655Mario Porrmann5063922
657Hendrik van Hees263843
658Jasmin Schröder1163611
659Carsten Budke1163511
660Thomas Hermann6563411
661R Eichenlaub1063311
662Alexandra Weigelt563245
663Oliver Damm1862811
664Siegfried Pohl2262522
665Rainer Eckel1262411
666Ute Hülsheger1462322
667Ralph Welsch1062231
668Tim Schmoll3262011
668William C Lamanna662022
670Abdelaleim Ismail ElSayed361942
670Jost Reinecke4561911
670Lena Böhling1161911
673Zsuzsanna Lipták1661721
673Carsten Sauer2361711
675Maik Heidemeier1461611
675B M Jockusch861622
677Sakari Lemola3561534
677Robert A Wicklund3961512
679Martin Diewald4461411
679Dominique Vogt1561411
681Axel Grund3161311
681Hansjoerg P Kunc1061322
681Matthew E Law461333
681Arwa Al-Dilaimi1561311
685Jan-Philip SchlÜter861211
685Christoph T Nottbohm1161211
687Michael Hynes661122
687O Neumann861111
689Katja Meyer960911
690Annette Bürger860711
691Niklas Biere1360611
691B M Jockusch1360611
693Marc Vierhaus10660411
694Johann-Matthias Graf Schulenburg560322
694Thomas Classen1060311
696Guy D. Moore1260244
696Lukas Schärer1460245
696Nayden Chakarov3260211
699Prasad Hegde1259711
699M Getzlaff1859721
701Michael Nitsche4859537
702Thomas Villmann1959333
702Al Mamun2159311
704Joachim Bansmann1759243
705Simon Hennig1159011
706Sven Rahmann2658934
706H Brückl1758911
708Holger Krapp758844
708Martina Viefhues2358811
708Willi Semmler, Sr.6658822
708Olga Zolotareva958831
712Muazzam Nasrullah1158544
713Andreas Steffen758444
714Sven Wachsmuth6158311
714Regina Saile858311
716Victoria Cornelius1058244
716Petra Pansegrau258211
718Michael Oelgemöller858144
719Anja Doebbe958011
719Katrin Starcke458022
721Zhikun Zheng757755
721Millard H Alexander857744
723Marten Moore757511
723Olga Blifernez-Klassen1857511
725John Rauthmann2257433
725K H Welge1557411
727Jacob Engelmann3057312
728Markus Damme1657225
729Matthias Rolf1356911
730David L J Vendrami2356811
730Benjamin Iffland2956811
732Sebastian Konietzny256711
732Franz Kummert3056711
734Alexandra Viel1656621
734R Klocke956611
736Helge J Ritter1056411
737Andreas Brodehl1656322
737Timm Schoening1356311
737Risto Kõiva1856311
737Jan Kahlert956311
741Ira A Weinstock1656233
741Elvira Sgobba756211
741H Büntemeyer3856211
741J Fingberg956211
745Matthias Wilde4556111
745Axel Schneider4156111
745Reinhold Decker2856111
745Rainer Klocke856111
749H P Rodemann1055923
750Vianey Leos Barajas955722
751Martina Hofmanova3055411
752Tilo T. Kircher55531616
752Anita Engels255322
754Volker Mehrmann2155233
754Christoph D. Schubart555243
756Tamoghna Mitra855022
756E Laermann3955011
758Roman Ulm254833
758Melanie Messer854821
760Arndt von Haeseler354787
760Hassan A Hafez2054712
762Mykhaylo Evstigneev2254511
763Martin C. Wikelski55441111
764Werner Selbitschka1954311
765Michael Gienger1654211
765H J Loesch954211
767Martin Zurowietz1254011
768Tobias Jakobi1053911
769Fritz Schöffl1153722
770Susanne Triebel1053411
770S Triebel1053411
772Timo Grothe3353311
772Heinrich Tröster1653311
774Torben Lübke2053013
775Robin Perutz352888
775Erhard T K Haupt1852822
775H Rottke2052811
775Hanna Kley852811
775Jörg Blaser952811
780Feng-Yu Wang1652644
781Stephan C. Hammer2252512
782A Hutten3452411
783Mohamed Shaaban2752322
784Qiang Li852211
785Marc Hanheide4152122
786John P. McCrae2951911
787Carleton DeTar751744
788Marzia Nardi851622
788H Tschesche2651611
790Nils Hoffmann1051522
791João Jorge651311
791Kerstin Bunte1251332
791Stefan Schwede651321
794Jacques Duysens150975
794F Clarac150921
794J Ciborowski150954
797Christian T. Byrnes850834
797Erik Cohen150822
799Xilu Wang1050721
799Hendrik Vollmer1050711
799Ludwig Elsner2250711
802Jack Koolen1050631
802Jascha Achenbach650611
802H Reinke1050611
805Ismail Turkan350553
805Andy Sischka1250511
805W Thiel750521
808Anja Krieger-Liszkay350365
808Jan-Hendrik Lamm4150311
808Melanie Mindt1450311
811H Tschesche1350211
812Jürgen Wienands850033
813Katharin Hermenau2749922
814Hanna Bednarz2449811
814Karola Pitsch2249811
816Ole Marten1249711
816Enno Ohlebusch3449722
816Georg H Schmid2749711
816R V Gavai549711
820Johannes Lenhard2149611
821Pratik D. Jagtap249522
821William Land849521
821Janine Müller1549511
821Ursula B Priefer649511
825Bart Verwaaijen1849411
826Dmitri V Voronine649378
827Wiebke Bleidorn749244
827Krishna Prasad Devkota1749211
829Hak-Fun Chow2948922
830Jannik Fritsch2048811
831Dong Liu44872217
831Kerstin Fischer1248722
831G Ganteför748711
831Michael Brambring1548711
835Sören Krach348544
836Christian Deutscher2948411
836Stefan Scholz2148411
836N Bowering1248411
836Jürgen Lehmann4048411
840Luke J Eberhart-Phillips1148311
840Jean Duplex Wansi3548323
840Natalie Frese3148311
840Tobias Werron1448311
844Lutz Leisering2148211
844M Wieland648211
846Nicolas Rouhier848188
846Azad Ali Ismail848122
848Julia Zimmermann348022
849Julian Roelle2047922
850Ceno Agena947811
851Christoph Dockweiler2947711
851Christian Kaltschmidt747733
851Ph Blanchard5547711
854Tobias Heed2047622
854Vera Ortseifen2047611
854María Georgina Herrera1647621
857Jamie Winternitz947511
857Xaver Fuchs1347522
859N Cai1147411
860Oliver Wrede1547311
861Renate Lüllmann-Rauch847144
862Wilhelm Heitmeyer5946911
862H J Werner546921
864Peter Korsten2046724
865Antonio Abate13466810
866Lukas Jelonek946522
866Catherine Pelachaud446595
866Joe Max Risse1846511
866Walter Gehlen646511
870Thomas Kindermann946411
871York Winter1446323
872Stefanie Schwedler1446211
873Jan Schwabedissen2846111
873Dieter Grimm246121
875Nils Grimmelsmann1446011
875J Schotter846011
877Philipp Harting1445811
877Joyce Taylor-Papadimitriou245843
879Jochen Bogs145433
879Amanda R Walker145464
879Stefan Czemmel145443
879Simon P Robinson145454
879T Çelik745411
884Euan K. Brechin184531019
884Jens Möller2145323
886Anne Bergeron1045222
887Melanie Boeckmann2345012
887Leopold Ringel1545011
887Celine Miani3345011
887Michael Schumm945011
891Klaudia Witte844922
892Boris Tsukerblat944853
893Josef Tiggesbäumker444622
894Emily Humble944521
894Christian Bamann444523
894Ernst Bamberg444544
894Andrej Gisbrecht1544511
894H J Markowitsch844511
894Daniel Ebke1244511
900Martin Meißner2144413
901Michael Baake5844311
902Gonzalo Arturo Torres Tejerizo1644122
902Gabi Schierning1844123
902Bettina Heintz844111
905Hansjörg Grützmacher1044054
905Lars Wiehemeier1644011
905Pierre Gouzerh1544044
908Lennert Griese1543911
909Inga Steppacher1243811
909Frank-Michael Schleif3643811
911Susanne Schwab1543754
911Michaela Klöcker1943711
911Ulrich Scheer243733
914Mikael Johansson1343612
914Klaus P Bader3643611
914Fischer von Mollard Gabriele1143611
917Sabine Oertelt-Prigione3543533
917Alexander Einhaus943511
919Jelena Brankovic1143411
919E Flaschel1543411
921Muhammad Iqbal Choudhary144331410
921Christian Henke843311
921Alessandra Degli Esposti643321
921H J Bischof1743311
925Robert H843222
925Isabel M Oldengott1143211
925Beate Kupper543211
925K H Welge843211
929Carina Dargel1843111
929Tzu-Chiao Chao943133
929Urs Achim Wiedemann643111
929Jean-Pierre Jacquot54311010
929F Schöffl743111
929Tom Trapphoff943111
935Jerzy Jurkiewicz1643033
935Yasuhisa Asano1643033
935Christian Dustmann243045
935L Streit2343011
939Karthikeyan Radhakrishnan1342921
939Meike Wittmann1742911
941Thomas Weyhermüller842863
941Christian Schnepel1142822
941Henning Vieker1042811
944Petra Wagner2342711
944Wolfgang Stürzl1242712
944René Felix Reinhart2642711
947Jan Lukas Storck2842611
947Christian G Reuter2242611
947Mathias Keller842611
947Sérgio Barranco-Medina542611
951Alex Preda542532
951Alexander Schönhuth1842515
951Christine Hellmann1242511
954Florian Scharpf1842411
954Gunnar Brinkmann1242411
956E K Pistorius1342311
957Patrick Mountapmbeme Kouotou842221
957Gunnar Nyman642232
957Mareike Dieding942211
960Gerhard Sagerer2542021
961Laura Kunold1041922
961Anna-Lisa Vollmer2441911
963Nicole Hansmeier1041822
963K Rott941811
965Nadine Großmann2641711
965Christian Hemken941711
965F H M Faisal2441711
968Jishnu Goswami841611
968Lloyd Peck941622
968Irén Juhasz Junger2441611
968J I Hoffman1441622
972Alexander Schulz3441511
972Xi-Cheng Zhang1141577
974Mahendra Kumar Sharma1341421
974Arash Kianianmomeni1541412
976Marta Katarzyna Irla1141222
976Herbert Heuer2741223
976Antje Herde541222
979U Kleineberg3041011
980Martin Rudwaleit2240925
980Ramsia Geisler1740911
982Dirk Wähnert2740811
982Andreas Hövermann1140811
982Daniel Emmrich1340811
982Günther Heidemann2740811
986Olivier J N Bertrand1940711
987Emmanuel Margeat140665
987Ina Fassbender2240612
987Samuel F. Brockington540633
987H J Loesch1040611
991Dmitri Finkelshtein2340511
991Thorben Müller1340511
991Christian Schäffer840511
991G A Müller540533
995Lara Vogelsang1640411
995Julia Mixtacki840411
997Alessa Hinzmann1440311
998Nicole Marmé440122
998Charmayne M L Hughes1540111
1000Ludwig Streit3540021