15(top 50%)
PR articles
850(top 50%)
PR citations
11(top 50%)
PR h-index
13(top 50%)
h-index
20
documents
1.2K
doc citations
312
citing journals

Top Journals (by peer-reviewed citations)

#JournalArticlesCitationsA posC pos
1Living Reviews in Relativity15235586
2Astrobiology93072592
3Life3178798168
4Science114510,94616,103
5Physical Review Letters21252,9173,536
6Physical Review D1151,7942,149
7Monthly Notices of the Royal Astronomical Society1131,5281,842
8Physical Review A132,6674,243