21.2K(top 0.1%)
PR articles
401.8K(top 0.1%)
PR citations
205(top 1%)
PR h-index
222(top 1%)
h-index
34.8K
documents
610.4K
doc citations
11.3K
citing journals

Top Authors (by peer-reviewed articles)

#NameArticlesCitationsA posC pos
1Wei Huang1,578126.6K22
2Dong Yue57021.7K11
3Hongbo Zhu5589.2K11
4Guan Gui55119.5K11
5Xiangpeng Xie50116.0K11
6Lianhui Wang46427.6K11
7Quli Fan42622.2K11
8Linghai Xie38614.8K11
9Fu Xiao3567.5K11
10Hai-Feng Zhang2953.5K11
11Yongjin Wang2553.4K11
12ZHAO Haitao2533.0K11
13Wen-Yong Lai23813.4K11
14Yufeng Guo2302.3K11
15Xing'ao Li2176.3K11
16Runfeng Chen21517.9K11
17Zuxing Zhang1921.7K11
18Yulong Zou1918.7K11
19Xiao-Yuan Jing1884.9K11
20Shujuan Liu1797.5K11
21Wei-Ping Zhu1785.6K22
22Qiang Zhao1636.8K11
23Wen-Jun Lu1612.2K11
24Zhixin Sun1492.5K11
25Xiaolong Xu1461.8K11
25Lei Zhu1463.3K22
27Hikmet Sari1435.1K11
27Yu-Bo Sheng1436.7K11
29Haiping Huang1422.5K11
30Geng Yang1361.2K11
31Qiang Zhao1349.8K11
31Jie Chao1348.3K11
33Min Lin1336.1K11
33Shufen Chen1334.2K11
35Lijuan Sun1322.0K11
36Dengyin Zhang1302.1K11
36Tengfei Zhang1301.4K11
38Haotong Cao1292.6K11
39Wenchao Xia1283.0K11
40Shengmei Zhao1272.0K11
41Songlin Hu1265.7K11
42Yanwen Ma12411.7K11
42Chong-Hu Cheng1241.4K11
42Min Xiao1242.7K11
45Youyun Xu1211.2K11
46Xiang-Peng Xie1207.9K11
47Xinwen Zhang1193.2K11
47Shao Su1197.5K11
49Chun-Xia Dou1164.5K11
50Linfeng Liu1131.3K11
50Longlu Wang1134.2K13
52Leilei Liu1111.6K11
53Yimu Ji1101.1K11
54He Xu1091.3K11
55Ding Xu1071.3K11
55Xiangfu Wang1073.4K11
57Jin-Yuan Wang1061.8K11
58Feng Xu10596211
58Jinyi Lin1052.8K22
58Shancheng Yan1051.7K11
62Zhaogang Teng1044.3K12
62Hao Gao1041.1K11
64Guangwei Gao1032.8K11
64Qin Wang1031.9K11
66Huaqun Wang1014.4K11
68Fengyu Xu941.4K11
68Baoyun Wang941.5K11
71Rongfang Song911.2K11
72Songhao Zhu8937911
73Xinhui Zhou882.9K11
74Chun-Sheng Liu872.5K11
74Chunhai Fan877.6K44
76Jian Ouyang861.6K11
76Zeng Liu862.1K12
76Ruidong Xia862.1K11
79Jing Chen852.5K11
79Chao Deng854.5K11
81Baoyu Zheng8468411
81Yanfei Sun842.4K11
83Lihui Yuwen836.2K11
83Jianxin CHEN831.1K11
85Yiyang Ni821.1K11
85Xiaorong Zhu8257311
87Yu Wang814.0K11
87Hong Wang811.5K11
89Hu Zhu802.1K11
90Xianghong Niu782.8K11
90Yun Lin782.4K11
90Yan Qian782.8K11
93Pengfei Sun773.3K11
93Jinxing Lin771.3K11
93Yang Yang772.4K11
93Lan Zhou773.1K11
97Bin Lyu761.7K11
97Liu Yuan jian7652211
99Tomoaki Ohtsuki752.1K22
100Hai-Feng Ling743.2K11
100Chong Han7469811
100XueLong Hu7490511
103Xin Wei721.2K11
103Mingkai Chen7277711
105Fei Wu711.9K11
105Weibei Fan7155211
107Yong-Hua Li701.4K11
107Guoping Jiang702.0K11
107Yao Zhang701.3K11
110Qingming Shen693.9K11
111Xianddong Jia6835822
111Ru-Chuan Wang6866611
113Kehan Yu671.6K12
113Jiafei Yao6756711
113Zhengxin Wang6799311
116Yun Ma662.9K11
116Wenquan Che6699611
116Chen Liu6653111
116Lixing Weng662.4K11
120Jianxin Dai6566211
120Shi Wang652.1K11
120Chun-Mei Zhang651.0K11
120Yonghua Chen657.3K44
126Xiaomiao Feng643.0K21
127Chunyuan Song632.7K11
127Shengli Liu6377411
127Siguang Chen6394411
127Qi Zhu6368011
127Xiaofu Wu631.4K11
127Guozi Sun6331411
127Yuning Dong6352211
134Baoxiu Mi621.3K11
134Baojie Fan6265311
134Shang-Hui Ye621.5K11
134Jingwu Cui6225011
139Kenneth Yin Zhang616.0K11
140Bing-Kun Bao601.2K11
140Song Guo603.8K32
142Huifeng Zhang591.2K11
143Wenbo Hu583.6K22
143Ruilin Zheng581.2K11
143Jia Xu581.5K11
143Maolin Zhang5896311
143Hongdan Wan5850811
148Mengna Yu571.3K11
148Yan-Dong Guo5759011
148Bin Li571.0K11
148Er-Tao Hu571.0K11
152Peng Li561.1K11
152Yunpeng Lyu5696011
152Zheng Shi5683811
152Linghua Zhang5679011
152Chun Hui Zhang5668011
152Mingdong Yi561.8K11
158Zhifeng Gao5542112
158Fangren Hu5562011
160Ji-xin Liu5451511
160Jian Xiong541.3K11
160Guo Qing Luo5492933
160Shangdong Liu5448711
160GuoPing Jiang541.4K11
160Xiaoming He541.3K11
166Lijie Xu5376111
166Jun Yan5399111
166Zhiqiang Gao5395111
166Yunshan Zhang5335311
166Ye Tao538.1K11
166Lizhen Deng531.5K11
166Jie Yang534.4K11
166Yaru Fu5387612
166Chang-Jin Ou531.4K33
166Chunxia Dou531.2K11
166Yi Tong5377211
177Liang Chu522.9K11
177Qun Jin521.2K11
177Yang Longxiang521.0K11
177Xiaodan Su522.1K11
182Zhikuang Cai5117111
182Hongguang Zhang5134411
182Hua Dai5142011
182Xiaohuan Wu511.2K11
186Jin Qi5047111
186Ting Wan5013511
188Peng Chu491.1K11
188Guoxia Xu4991211
188Xiao-Juan Ye491.0K11
188Shuangde Li4916311
188Juqing Liu492.9K34
188Huabin Sun4975212
188Fei Ding4938511
188Haiyang Zhang491.6K11
196Yunhui Wang481.4K11
196Qin Wang481.5K11
196Yu-Rong Song4860611
196Dongliang Yang482.2K22
196Guanming Lu4861611
196Xiang Wan4862611
202Bing Sun4774012
202Zhanqiang Zhang471.1K11
202Chao YIN472.2K22
202Su Pan4730411
202Zhongfu An478.6K44
202Yan Jia471.1K11
202Bing-Xiang Li471.6K11
202Han Hu4792611
211Debo Wang4668811
211Wenmei Li4685511
211Jinlong Sun461.6K11
211Jiang Zhao461.2K11
211Lihui Liu461.4K11
211Yonghong yu461.1K11
219Dapeng Li4531311
219Debiao He452.5K55
219Yannan Xie452.7K12
219Chang-Hui Hu4545211
219Quan Zhou451.5K11
219WeiDong Huang4545311
226Xiaojuan Lian4472211
226Xiaoling Wang4452012
226Wei Xing Zheng441.2K45
226Yunchao Song4432211
226Haifeng Hu4454611
226Jiansheng Wu4486213
226Yufeng Wang4489711
226Jiabin Yan4433112
226Jiagao Wu4427111
226Lijie Xu4453711
226Xiaoming Wang4450011
239Hao Xin432.1K13
239Yuming Fang4388611
239Gangyi Zhu4377311
239Chen Xie431.4K34
239Guang Han4350611
239Zheng-bin Wang4315811
245Zihao Cheng421.0K11
245Hua Zhang4210.1K34
245Zhen-Dong Huang421.3K12
245Lei Ding424.1K12
245XingYu Zhou4251211
250Longyan Gong4180511
250Jiangwei Chen4123311
250Xiaohong Yan4162411
250Ye Han4165811
250Ping Gu411.0K11
250Yongan Guo4124711
250Ligang Xu411.3K11
250Jianhua Ma4194411
250Jialei Yuan4165711
260Qi Ge4044911
260Huaipin Zhang4077311
260Chen Jiang4023633
260Song Deng4068611
260Shu-Juan Liu402.5K11
260Xiao-Hong Yan4064911
266Yanyan Bu391.7K11
267Wei Ai383.8K33
267Zhou Gu382.6K11
267Shan Li381.2K24
267Haiyan Guo3869711
267Tingming Liang3861222
267Guangxu SHEN3841811
267Yong Xu3886912
267Liang Xiao3833223
267Yunqing Lu3820611
267Haibo Dai3867511
277Ziyun Cai3757011
277Ningning Zhou378511
277Chao Sha3747511
277Enming Xu3718812
277Jin Wang3746411
277Pinchang Zhang3718511
277Yanqin Huang3776311
277Jun-Yang Sui3761511
285Wenjin Zeng361.2K11
285Shanwen Hu3624811
285Feifei Qin3619711
288Zhong-Yue Wang3568511
288Junjun Xu3537812
288Shu Cai3534711
291Yizhou Zhang345.5K33
291Jian Zhou3478011
291Lan Meng3448211
291Yun Gao3444611
291Longxia Qian3425411
291Bingcheng Zhu3459411
291Haiyang Fu347211
299Qiaoli Niu3342211
299Chao Tang3392011
299Pengfei Liu3323911
299Yufu Tang332.4K22
299Gerhard Hancke331.3K22
299Wei Niu331.0K11
299Yingjiang Zhou3344011
299Biyun Sheng3354511
299Daiyuan Zhang331911
299Xiaoxing Yin3372211
299Ye-Rong Zhang3321811
299Miao Liu332.8K11
299Fengfeng Chi3386711
299Hu Ruiyuan331.1K11
299Naien Shi331.5K11
299Kang Ni3326811
315Quanyou Feng3296412
315Feng Tian3236611
315Xiaodi You3216311
315gang Bai3238611
315Moshu Qian3222723
315Jiajin Zheng3256211
315Xiaojin Ding3250411
315Jiankuo Dong3223411
315Yue Xu3243011
315Xingfen Liu321.8K11
315Xumin Gao3241811
326Wenze Shao3121511
326Haixia Da3139012
326Feng Liu311.4K35
326Xu Qiao3133311
326Ning Sun3135914
326Yanping Chen318323
326Zhimin Luo313.7K13
326Yumei Chang3133111
326ChangHong Chen3113811
326Bei Liu3165011
326Weiliang Yu3142933
338Qunbo Mei3069611
338Ke-Jia Chen3026411
338Hui Xu302.5K44
338Wanru Song3024611
338Qi Li301.0K11
338Zhiqiang Zou3026211
338Suofei Zhang3024711
338Mingye Ju301.0K11
338Dongqing Lin3052511
338Xiang An3043122
338Yamin Han3060522
338Huakang Li309311
350Dejun Yang2994725
350Yang Bao296712
350Shengyuan Xu2994436
350Yu Gao291.0K11
350Tingting Wu2946911
350Jie Ding291.0K11
350Xinghua Sun2938622
350Tao Shi2922711
350Youwei Tian2915211
350Donglai Jiao2959911
350Xiuchang Zhu297711
350Weifeng Lu2939811
362Jing He2820623
362Ming Yuan2897611
362Weidong Xu2886138
362Hongji Jiang2866111
362Hanshu Hong2832111
362Youguo Wang2866311
362Xiong Fu2825211
362Tao Hong2819611
362Chau Yuen2874626
362Bao-Guang Liu2820511
362Weiwei Zhu2858311
362Peng Tao281.3K11
362Yongming Huang281.1K11
362Feng Lu281.1K14
362Dongsheng Wang2846611
362Yujian Feng2844711
362Kang Fu2830211
362Xue Fu281.0K11
362Shengchen Wu2841511
362Cheng-Fang Liu2872711
362Zhuzhu Du282.5K33
383Liang Yu272.2K11
383Shui Liu2720611
383Xiangmei Liu271.7K11
383Zhenhai Wang271.4K11
383Ying Wei2752211
383Gengxin Zhang2741711
383Yulun Cheng2721311
383Huifang Shi276.6K33
383Ruo-Zhou Li2723812
383Anan Tang2740611
383Qingshan Liu2727124
383Zhenzhen Yang2724511
383Wei Shen271.0K12
383Guohua Xie271.3K43
383Meng Zhou2755111
383Hong-Li Zeng2728211
383Xiuxia Yin271.5K21
383Shipeng Xie2742511
383Ziqi Ye2721511
383Huiran Yang273.2K11
383Si Yuan Liao2743211
383Zhenjiang Dong2722511
383Mingguang Li2739511
407Shangce Gao2680523
407Zhiheng Zhao261.0K12
407Xi shao2610711
407Yongxu Zhu2693212
407Hongmei Zhang261.6K11
407Ziping Cao2652011
407Zhi Lin262.4K11
407Tao Yang2682811
407Juan Song2664612
407Ye Tao261.5K12
407Chuanxin Wei2652211
407Jiewei Li261.7K33
419Cheng Xiefeng2541511
419Lingling Deng2561511
419Jun Zhao2598511
419Zhongcheng Liang2517111
419Bo Zhou257011
419Huaicong Kong2537311
419Qifa Liu2522711
419Chee Leong Tan2531912
419Wanping Zhang2515011
419Lina Chen2518312
419Yunyun Wang2546811
419Shaozhou Li252.0K12
419Bin Li2543811
419Chongxin Huang2556011
419Zhiwei Wang2543611
419Yu-Dong Yao252.1K11
419Lianyan Li2518414
436Zhaoshun Meng2459522
436Zuo Jiakuo2495611
436Xianzhong Long2413412
436Youhong Feng2471811
436Qi Wang241.4K11
436Yunyi Li2429211
436Xue-Min He2432211
436Hua-Peng Zhang2436011
436Binbin Tao2435511
436Li Shi242.8K11
436Yuhui Ma2476111
436Qi Wei241.9K77
436Yinqiu Liu2455712
436Zhijie Han2419611
436Jin Wang2491311
436Xuehua Zhang2418211
436Haipeng Dai2458022
436Liya Huang2430211
436Haitao Yin241.7K11
436Changfeng Ding2483011
436Wenjing Yang241.0K11
436Sha Fan2455011
436Nina Fu2467311
459Ming Cheng2352011
459Yue Yin2356711
459Gan Zheng231.1K34
459Tianliang Liu2326511
459Yong Cheng2315311
459Guozheng Xu2341511
459Xiangjing Lai2328211
459Qianwen Liu2323412
459Haibo Li23532613
459Huan Pang233.2K86
459Hao Huang231.6K11
459Henan Fang2310111
459Shanshan Zhao2327912
459Tianshe Yang231.4K13
459Ke-Meng Yang2317311
459Shu Shen2336411
459Xueqiang Ji2352944
459Shunyi Zhang238211
459Anqi Shi2345611
479Jun Xiong2228122
479Chen Sun2282011
479Peng Chen226.5K93
479Chao Wu221.2K11
479Jin Zhao222.8K13
479Rui Zhu221.7K35
479Hai Zhuge2221211
479Yizhou Wang221.6K22
479Ziguan Cui2214611
479Jianmin Li2299613
479Can Chen2212311
479Zong-Qiong Lin2275723
479Zhongzhong Luo2265611
479Yajing Ma2226611
479Fang Cheng2230513
479Dong Chen2225311
479Guang-hua Gao2285312
479Pengfei She221.3K11
479Xiaofei Miao2294511
479Qingying Ren2235111
501Y Jay Guo2180324
501Xiaochen Dong212.9K810
501Guang-Wei Zhang2134311
501Zeyuan Liu2122511
501Jianfeng Zhao2154733
501Rongqing Xu2191711
501XiaoJian ZHOU2125211
501Shaobai Zhang214111
501Xinzhou Xu2127411
501Dapeng Cao2159112
501Zheng Hu215.9K45
501Zixuan Wang218011
501Ye Ming Qing2152111
501Haiting Zhu219711
501Miao Du211.4K11
501Hui Zeng2174011
501Hongjun Chu2125612
501Jie Zhu2148511
501Shujuan Yu2119411
501Junjun Xue2148311
501Zhonghui Mei214411
501Zhaowei Zhang215511
501Jieying Zheng2113811
501Hui Cai2126811
501Zhizhong Zheng2118611
501Lingyun Jiang2111211
501Lingbin Xie211.3K11
501Run-Feng Chen211.3K11
501Youhong Wan2120311
501Guangzeng Feng2112811
501Hai-Tao Guo2116811
533Jianhui Nie2017811
533Qingyun Yan2046922
533Yibin Zhang2055011
533Jingqiang Chen2022211
533Xuguang Zhang2014211
533Jia Xu2072911
533Yonggang Min2030611
533Songsong Wu2020511
533Hong-Tao Cao2030822
533Dewen Liu2049011
533Youqiang Zhang2022522
533Guanxiang Du2028411
533Kanyi Pu202.4K56
533Nan He2028711
533Yahong Wu2013511
533Zhihao Yu2054111
533Xia Junmin201.2K55
533Juan Cabanillas Gonzalez2052611
533Xia Zhou208211
533Huibin Sun202.0K22
533Kaiwei Ma2013412
533Qichun Zhang201.2K915
533Lina Rong2014012
533Yang Guangan2012711
533Yunxiang Lu2016411
533Mingliang Zhai206511
533Linqing Gui2023411
533Zhiqiang Zhuo2029322
533Mo Xie201.1K11
533Xiaojuan Xia2012011
533Yanling Zhuang2093211
533Kaili Yang201.4K11
533Long Hong20811
533Bao-Yu Zheng2031711
568Gaofeng He198811
568Bo Chen192.1K64
568Qingquan Huang1948111
568Sergey Gorbachev1943431
568Fuyou Li196.4K44
568Lizhi Miao1920611
568Jing Chen1919211
568Jianxiang Wei1915111
568Shen Xu192.0K11
568Bin Liu1926911
568Jian Tan1921611
568Xiaoxuan Hu1956911
568Sha-Sha Wang1923811
568Xingguo Chen1910611
568Peng Mao1998611
568Wong Wai-Yeung1975933
568Haigen Yang197511
568Zhikuo Tao199211
568Chuanyan Hao1934611
568Pengzhan Liu1922213
568Ling Yun1942511
568Man Li1911111
568Yanling Hu1987922
568Zhengxin Guo1929811
568Menglong Zhao1975911
594Qiang Wang1834611
594Feiyang Li1871421
594Shangdong Yang189311
594Mei-Xing Li1896111
594Xuejian Zhao1822611
594Lei Wang1823411
594Fang-Fang Wang184712
594Wenzhen Lv1837311
594Donal Bradley1896289
594Yong XIE1817212
594Yuex Xu1814411
594Jianfeng Dai1813422
594Zhanjie Li1828711
594Jianyong Ding1820611
594Lei Yang1864422
594Yin Lu184711
594Yawen Fan1826011
594Xue Ding1837611
594Chang-Chun Zhang188011
594Rui Jiang1813111
594Wen-Nai Wang1824811
594Juan Wang1870411
594Bai Zhao1821511
594Hao Fang189211
594Yuzhe Gu1847511
594Haizeng Song1828911
594Rongcui Jiang1893811
594Guijin Tang1812911
594Ming-Dong Yi1883011
594Peiling Dai1847211
624Jin Wang1744344
624Guoqiang Zhou1714611
624Liqing Liu1710611
624Weiwei Mao1752211
624Rongchun ZHANG1722211
624Junjie Zhang171.0K11
624Ye Liu1730211
624Guozhi Xie1715111
624Hairong Wang173311
624Yixiang Chen1723911
624Ji Xu178211
624Yuefei Wu177911
624Junfeng Li1744613
624Kang Bin1733111
624Shengnan Shi1728411
624Xiaorong Xu173912
624Hui Zhao171.1K11
624Kai Tao179311
624Xiujing Lin1772311
624Siguang Chen1742911
624Xiuwen Xu1755224
624Xiaoming Hu171.3K11
624Limin Chen1715511
624Yang Peng1756911
624Jing Zhang1720511
624Shengxuan Weng1737411
624Zining Wang1715911
624Mengjie Lv1715111
624Jianwei Fu1712111
624Chunxia Fan175911
624Mingjian Ni1731522
624Junan Pan1757411
624Guo-Biao Liu1725611
624Yong-Fang Yao1736111
660Xiwei Dong1655811
660Fang Ge1618622
660Haifeng Ji1617011
660Youshen Xia161.8K42
660Haijin Wang1618712
660Ruoyu Su1622211
660Zhijun Zhang1629111
660Xiubin Dai1615511
660Jun Yin16706710
660Ruifeng Lu1673544
660Xingfei Zhou1627411
660Junhong Guo1675512
660Zhengmeng Jin1626011
660Haodong Lu1654611
660Hanxuan Li1622011
660Bao Xiu Mi1618811
660Weiwei Zhao161.7K11
660Feng Huang1611112
660Hongbo Zhu167411
660Shengke Li1694521
660Zhao Shengze1620811
660Mengjie Lv166012
660Xian-guang Ding1632211
660Meng Dang1626911
660Guoyin Zhu161.2K77
660Chengxi Sun1641411
660Wei-Nan Li1611811
660Zongliang Gan166811
689Qi Zhu1512214
689Jinjun Shao1551735
689Bin Xu1516711
689Lejun Gong154611
689Song Guo151.7K32
689Ling Yang159311
689Ting Yu152.6K55
689Jia Yu1564922
689Yin-Xiang Li1537911
689Bin Liu151.6K66
689Jinxiang Liu159322
689Hui Zhang1516911
689Xing-Ping Zhou154811
689Weifeng Sun1512811
689Xinyan Zhao1534821
689Chunguo Li1524611
689Shi Wang1532811
689Feng Zhu1536011
689Hengyi Ren1526311
689Haitao Cheng1512711
689Yue Wang1512447
689Ke-Hai Yuan1520225
689Tingchao He1571644
689Dongmei WU158311
689Nana Wang155.3K33
689Hong Yan151.2K33
689Xiaochen Dong153.4K95
689Lujun Wei1511111
689Zejing Chen1564811
689Mingjuan Xie1587011
689Jibiao Jin1584011
689Shixiang Shao155511
689Xiao-Hong Yan1513811
689Jianmin Bao155511
689Shufei Wang155311
689Ruochen Huang159711
689Chun-Yan Qin1521111
727Weigang Wang1414911
727Ying Yu1418511
727Jian Niu1435911
727Yunqin Hu143311
727Shunyuan Xiao1427213
727Zhe Sun1433011
727Xinwei Wang145411
727Hui Zhou1475844
727Zheng Shi1436811
727Chunguo Li1429211
727Bing Chen1433633
727Wenhua Hou1487744
727Ziyuan Wang1411911
727Licheng Deng1426211
727Ling-Zhi Jin1431811
727Lain-Jong Li142.7K87
727Zhipeng Liu1472988
727Xuechao Zhai1430111
727Huawei Huang1468743
727Xiangyan Bo1413011
727Wenpo Yao1416011
727Liang Li1484511
727Qi Cai1414111
727Hai-Liang Wu142711
727Guichuan Xing142.4K66
727Ziwei Liu1414511
727Qiu Ji147611
727Qi Kang1467622
727Yongpeng Yang1411511
727Deming Yuan1461222
727Liangsen Zhai1425611
727Lifa Wu1410911
727Qiyun Xie1414011
727BaoFei Wan145811
727Zhang Longyan141.0K11
727Ting Zhi1410811
727Chuang Shen1456411
727Jiena Weng1443423
727Youxiang Huang1415811
727Hui Yuan Dong1418111
727Xiaojiang Yao143111
727Li-Juan Sun1418811
727Yanyan Qin141.1K11
771Hanqing Dai1314711
771Jun Wang1310211
771Bao-Yi Ren1324022
771Mei Yang1312911
771Yunpei Chen139111
771Yang Li1354812
771Nan Bao138811
771Linhui Sun1325111
771Meimei Kong134911
771Leisheng Jin134611
771Jian Yu1319211
771Jia Chen1341711
771Weizhuo Li134612
771Chengzi Liu136811
771Hao Gu1331411
771Guangcun Shan134437
771Jing Jin Shen134912
771Zhen Liao1313023
771Zhe Zhou1337233
771David Z Pan1322233
771Kexue Sun1312911
771Jing Gan1315311
771Yongbing Xu1368622
771Shixun Xiong139012
771Cui-e Zhao1368214
771Shuang Liang1324511
771Kai-Lai Zheng1327011
771Ming-Ming Du1321711
771Pan Wang1357411
771Xiaohui Li1313711
771Yuhan Jiang1322011
771Bo Xu1327811
771Shuai You1313511
771Gaozhan Xie1377811
771Tiantian Tang1316812
771Shilei Ji1313911
771Jiahao Zou1313711
771Jia Zhu1319111
771Zhengran He1316511
771Yuchao Gao1330711
771Zibo Chen1369411
771Zhihang Sun139111
771Jingwei Fu1346911
771Yeneng Dai131.3K11
771Yonghui Pan1331911
771Chunling Chen138411
771Xiaona Fan132312
771Yanyun Cheng131011
771Chunxu Xiang1357911
771Zhihang Wu131411
771Zhong Gao134913
771Youhua Fu136511
771Ka Wang1317911
771Zhengkun Mi131711
771Ke-Cai Cao1310411
771Li-Li Fu1310311
771Zhengbin Wang1310611
829Ziye Zhu1214811
829Li Gao121.1K11
829Gengxin Zhang1223611
829Shujin Zhu1220911
829Xuetao Yang1222711
829Jianyu Chen1276011
829ZHANG Hua122.9K94
829Bin Liu1223111
829Jianbo Chen1226511
829Chee-Keong Tan1215466
829Qin Yue1211745
829Junchang Wang129011
829Sheng Hong1249911
829Han Yu125311
829Dongming Li129111
829Bocheng Yuan127211
829Wenming Wang1225611
829Meiqiu Xie1218033
829Bo Jiang1224011
829Yan Xing121.4K11
829Hao Gao122334
829Yan Cai126611
829Xiaoyong Yan129511
829Weiwei Deng1225435
829Xiaoyu Liu1211811
829Jingxia Qiang128411
829Xingyu Gao122.3K32
829Weixin Zhou1278311
829Mengmeng Chen1218312
829Yan Xing1211434
829Zhuanlan Sun1210812
829Mingyuan Xie1211111
829Yakui Weng1211011
829Akhiro Nakao1210411
829Jinrui Guo1210411
829Fei-yan Ji123711
829Lingyi Wang1234011
829Yu-Yu Liu1229011
829Shihao Ma12811
829Shumin He1210611
829Jiayang Jiang1244811
829Lintao Xu1219611
829Weinan Yin1249911
829Zhun Ma1225311
829Liao-Lin Zhang1210611
829Huibin Liang123211
829Chaoyi Ban1231233
829Rui-Lan Liu1211211
829Jian-Rong Zhu1215811
829Lihua Min127411
829Lingfeng Chen1233911
829Deng-Yin Zhang123511
829Wei Xun125011
829Zhi Qiang Gao1240711
829Zhou Rong126911
829Yongjing Deng1271811
889Dongsheng Wang1124545
889Lu Zhao1126722
889Pu Huang1115211
889Peiqing Cai1155522
889Yun Zhang1113911
889Shaonan Zhu1117411
889Hongji Huang112.4K11
889Tao Li1130612
889Chen LIAO1111412
889Le Wang1162911
889Qianmu Li1124122
889Sheng-Hong Lin119511
889Zhiyi Tan1125011
889Xiaodong Huang115811
889Hao Cheng1110511
889Yang Gao1127734
889Chen Ye116112
889Fanyu Zeng115914
889Lei Wang1148011
889Jiang Yi1126111
889Hua-Jian Ding1119611
889Xueyang Shen1132911
889Yu Wang1129511
889Wei Chen1144511
889Jiguo Li1163222
889Wu Yansheng1114011
889ShangDong Zheng118622
889YIng Zhou111911
889Jiashan Tang1111711
889Xiuyun Zhang118312
889Jie Yao1126123
889Shu-Sheng Xu1133711
889Jianguo Yao115511
889Wenhai Zhang1127421
889Feng Liu1112911
889Yayong Wu111411
889Juan Qian114011
889Xiao Jiang1113011
889Sihan Yan1110811
889Chen Liu1150511
889Yizhi Li1115811
889Fuyi Yang1124211
889Miaomiao xu119611
889Lingzhi Wu115711
889Yanfeng Chen1124211
889Ruiqing Liu1115612
889Chu-Ming Guo1113711
889Xiao-Hui Mao113811
889Letian Sha1121511
889He Shao1140211
889Zhenzhen Tu1117711
889Jinqiu Chen1112311
889Fengming Hou1123411
889Shaotang Yu1155911
889Wen-Sai Zhu1134711
889Dongliang Jin117911
889Lanning Wang1110211
889Fei Lang1112311
889Mingye Zhu1137911
889Huichao Cheng113811
889Hongxue Song119111
889Deng Yin Zhang11311
889Hai-Ming Li1115512
889Yufang Chen116911
889Bao-Xiu Mi1117511
889Xiao-Liang Shen119411
889Suying Zhang117411
889Wenqin Zhuang115611
889Wang Ruchuan118611
889Hongyu Gan1149311
889Nai-En Shi111.1K11
889Xincun Ji117811
962JingYang Liu1024511
962Lindong Zhao1024311
962huawei Tong108611
962Gang Cheng1019836
962Peili Li107211
962Ping Zhang102111
962Huifen Hong1018322
962Weifeng Cao1021611
962Yuan Jie1085011
962Xiaoodong Ji1011722
962Anmin Fu1083232
962Yanjun Yang1053633
962Qin Zhu1018169
962Xiaozhen Li1079422
962Xiaodong Chen102.5K64
962Ming Tao1058811
962Yudong Zhang105851413
962Xiaochuan Sun1029621
962Yingjun Wu1011322
962Jianhua Liu106411
962Jingzhi Shang101.8K43
962Bin Sun108334
962Yue Cao1017146
962Zongqiang Pang103611
962Deqing Gao1021733
962Pingping Tang106611
962Haofang Wang107611
962Yi Zhao1035846
962Zuoyong Li1012388
962Yongjiang Jiang103322
962Xiaoyun HOU1018311
962Yonghao Zheng1016223
962Zhenyu Lei1041311
962Li Gao1013511
962Dong Liang1010522
962Yongming Yao103111