5.3K(top 1%)
PR articles
298.6K(top 0.1%)
PR citations
211(top 1%)
PR h-index
218(top 1%)
h-index
5.8K
documents
371.5K
doc citations
8.0K
citing journals

Top Journals (by peer-reviewed citations)

#JournalArticlesCitationsA posC pos
1Astronomy and Astrophysics24463.7K7117
2Monthly Notices of the Royal Astronomical Society49138.2K3714
3Astrophysical Journal26730.8K14086
4Physical Review Letters26723.4K3950
5Nature3114.0K827705
6NeuroImage12112.6K2346
7Physical Review D24111.3K5362
8Astronomical Journal2110.6K21364
9Astrophysical Journal, Supplement Series3710.6K9677
10Physical Review B32510.3K3873
11Science188.3K1,027911
12Nature Nanotechnology157.3K5050
13Reviews of Modern Physics67.0K2523
14Astrophysical Journal Letters316.8K179120
15International Journal of Modern Physics D35.8K91
16Journal of Cosmology and Astroparticle Physics985.8K2425
17Nature Communications565.4K522636
18Physics Reports44.7K355
19Applied Physics Letters1754.4K81185
20Nature Materials143.3K90203
21Physical Review A1393.2K4591
22Nature Physics133.2K5233
23Physical Review X123.2K354
24Scientific Reports722.9K358309
25Journal of High Energy Physics892.8K101101
26Sustainability Science22.8K1112
27Proceedings of the National Academy of Sciences of the United States of America152.7K2,7442,591
28Physical Review E1162.6K1372
29Human Brain Mapping302.3K6557
30Magnetic Resonance in Medicine482.0K6393
31Classical and Quantum Gravity231.8K5448
32Science Advances81.8K1,176336
33Nano Letters241.7K328544
34Journal of Chemical Physics441.7K427489
35New Journal of Physics571.5K1032
36Journal of Applied Physics611.3K225433
37Journal of Neurophysiology61.1K865292
38Advanced Materials101.1K1,0841,254
39Monthly Notices of the Royal Astronomical Society: Letters291.1K2750
402D Materials141.1K810
41Nature Electronics397910567
42Living Reviews in Relativity39722041
43Advanced Drug Delivery Reviews2831640288
44Journal of Crystal Growth648282789
45Experimental Astronomy47775528
46Journal of Physics G: Nuclear and Particle Physics276119238
47Nature Chemistry7746174367
48Physics in Medicine and Biology14701196169
49Magnetic Resonance Materials in Physics, Biology, and Medicine1868874
50Journal of Magnetic Resonance Imaging21678112186
51Journal of Physical Chemistry B76741,329781
52Journal of Alloys and Compounds156681,062806
53ACS Nano116598961,567
54Chemical Communications126431,2831,149
55Neurogastroenterology and Motility176094459
56American Journal of Respiratory and Critical Care Medicine4603798891
57NMR in Biomedicine155975382
58Journal of Physics A: Mathematical and Theoretical195854724
59Physical Review Research305841824
60Concepts in Magnetic Resonance Part B3572151
61JAMA Psychiatry8556187489
62Nanotechnology21555173331
63Molecular Pharmaceutics4538524149
64Magnetic Resonance Imaging155307279
65Physical Chemistry Chemical Physics18522736843
66Physical Review Applied295091869
67Nature Reviews Materials1507225310
68Journal of Physical Chemistry C184968821,402
69Molecular Psychiatry144922991,038
69Annual Review of Astronomy and Astrophysics14927888
71PLoS ONE1249110,64210,400
72Annual Review of Physical Chemistry1480158116
73Advanced Functional Materials104771,0391,650
74Astrobiology147437746
75General Relativity and Gravitation443913231
76Trends in Neurosciences14371,000558
77Langmuir134369411,243
78Angewandte Chemie - International Edition84241,6902,355
79Sensors54203,2031,132
79Semiconductor Science and Technology39420832
81Journal of Statistical Mechanics: Theory and Experiment19413713
82Surface Science16410186254
83Journal of Magnetic Resonance2338643105
84EPJ Quantum Technology3385127
85Advances in Optics and Photonics13843749
86Nature Neuroscience33738681,918
87Europhysics Letters143695984
88Nanoscale123618221,369
89Reports on Progress in Physics235877184
90European Journal of Pharmaceutical Sciences13521,652222
91Journal of Neuroscience43462,0762,660
92Neuron13332,5332,337
93American Journal of Gastroenterology13301,093200
94Physica B: Condensed Matter423222093
95Icarus2318407179
96Cerebral Cortex9313321646
97Macromolecules32941,4291,094
97Communications Physics72942419
99Annals of Neurology12802,6521,682
99International Journal of Psychophysiology2280610211
99Nature Photonics3280223612
102Biological Psychiatry72766851,667
103Journal of Magnetism and Magnetic Materials10268351378
104Analytical Chemistry52641,9902,344
105Psychiatry Research - Neuroimaging2255776274
106Nephrology Dialysis Transplantation32531,196523
107Advanced Optical Materials6248471469
108Plant Physiology22462,2552,545
108Chemical Science42461,2071,173
108Advanced Electronic Materials7246143203
111Physica E: Low-Dimensional Systems and Nanostructures59245387
112Journal of Physics Condensed Matter2824474332
113NeuroImage: Clinical8243364557
114Bioelectromagnetics223921157
115Brain Imaging and Behavior2236533219
116ACS Omega32352,911872
116European Physical Journal E92351528
118Soft Matter10234416682
119Physica Status Solidi C: Current Topics in Solid State Physics33232918
120Expert Review of Medical Devices122923926
121Optics Express122257601,240
122Biomacromolecules22141,4941,219
123Journal of Vacuum Science & Technology B12208166187
124Applied Surface Science112071,2542,207
125Journal of Low Temperature Physics182063159
125Physica Status Solidi - Rapid Research Letters320615322
127Gastroenterology22051,7442,565
128Nucleic Acids Research22004,4154,223
128Journal Physics D: Applied Physics20200118663
130Journal of Physics: Conference Series36193366219
130Progress in Nuclear Magnetic Resonance Spectroscopy219339109
132Review of Scientific Instruments14192260476
132Nature Human Behaviour5192163779
134Journal of Cerebral Blood Flow and Metabolism21901,2811,143
134European Journal of Clinical Nutrition3190536538
136Journal of the Acoustical Society of America31851,276878
137European Physical Journal C9184242326
137Accounts of Chemical Research11841,0301,253
139Biomedical Optics Express8183187306
140Journal of the American Chemical Society31823,5695,910
141Proceedings of the Royal Society A: Mathematical, Physical and Engineering Sciences2179531250
142Journal of the American Academy of Child and Adolescent Psychiatry6178230876
143Nature Astronomy2174292273
144Chemical Physics Letters101727341,046
144Journal of Physics B: Atomic, Molecular and Optical Physics1217282148
146Chinese Physics Letters116974859
147Brain Topography516762137
148npj Spintronics316221
149PRX Quantum61602573
150Translational Psychiatry51596451,238
151Journal of Raman Spectroscopy4158236210
152Physica A: Statistical Mechanics and Its Applications31571,048623
153Journal of Materials Chemistry41568031,355
154Physica Status Solidi A1515382201
155Placenta3151653530
156Journal of Nutrition31461,0201,218
156APL Materials4146148185
158Physical Review Materials10145101148
159Small61441,3542,507
160Biophysical Journal41431,4372,051
161Physica Status Solidi (B): Basic Research2414232185
162Neuropsychopharmacology41397031,528
163Movement Disorders11372,0931,356
163Npj Quantum Information213710490
165Hearing Research11351,299595
165South African Journal of Chemical Engineering113516819
167Journal of Biomedical Optics2132542315
168Annals of Surgery31308661,605
168Clinical Neurophysiology21301,3271,105
170Chemistry - A European Journal31252,2152,225
171Applied Physics A: Materials Science and Processing6124473516
171Behavioural Brain Research11243,5111,665
173Molecules21238,3405,302
174ChemPhysChem4122568652
174Academic Radiology11221,245359
176Analyst, The61206541,318
176Circulation Research11203,5604,830
178PLoS Computational Biology11184,0162,365
179Glia11171,5201,192
180Nuclear Physics B4116185203
181Addiction3115638910
182Radiology21141,1751,911
182Journal of Alzheimer's Disease31141,5931,898
184Lancet, The11117,5137,857
184Annals of the New York Academy of Sciences21114,6943,683
186ACS Photonics4108379563
187Superlattices and Microstructures910793224
187Optica3107172339
189Modern Physics Letters A11046410
189Frontiers in Neuroscience51049652,003
191Journal of Neuroscience Methods31029501,301
191Quantum Information Processing2102407158
193AIP Conference Proceedings46101426448
193Chaos11011,398494
195Breast Cancer Research11001,2701,147
196Solar Energy Materials and Solar Cells3986501,018
196Journal of Neuroscience Research1982,4461,644
196Contemporary Physics4981349
199ACS Applied Materials & Interfaces3954,3505,898
199Nature Medicine1953,2826,096
201Journal of Biomedical Materials Research - Part A1942,1871,459
202Chemical Physics593405549
202Journal of Child Psychology and Psychiatry and Allied Disciplines393476979
204BJOG: an International Journal of Obstetrics and Gynaecology2899241,142
204Food Hydrocolloids3895961,172
204Microelectronics Journal178921172
204Critical Reviews in Food Science and Nutrition1891,0011,398
208Annals of Clinical and Translational Neurology288515588
209IEEE Transactions on Microwave Theory and Techniques1871,059716
209Network Neuroscience287106103
211IEEE Electron Device Letters186862460
212Biological Psychiatry: Cognitive Neuroscience and Neuroimaging485286260
212Materials Today Physics185439196
214Trends in Plant Science1847471,077
214Beilstein Journal of Nanotechnology10848219
214Machine Learning: Science and Technology3842640
217Solid State Nuclear Magnetic Resonance7823186
218Journal of Luminescence681513866
219Alimentary Pharmacology and Therapeutics1801,050864
219ACS Applied Nano Materials5809001,479
221Polymers2793,7323,292
221Omega179409384
221Journal of Biophotonics379246284
224Materials Science and Engineering B: Solid-State Materials for Advanced Technology978121697
224Journal of the Royal Society Interface4783441,406
224Fortschritte Der Physik3782821
227Journal of Electronic Materials777364627
227Astroparticle Physics177192139
227Advanced Quantum Technologies2775041
230Applied Spectroscopy676228670
230Applied Magnetic Resonance4769462
232Surface Science Reports17535122
232Quantum Science and Technology5752286
234RSC Advances4744,5046,427
234European Journal of Integrative Medicine17421344
234Granular Matter37477114
237Research in Social and Administrative Pharmacy173611309
238European Child and Adolescent Psychiatry372432758
238Biochimica Et Biophysica Acta - General Subjects1722,6741,996
240Journal of Microscopy271485500
240American Journal of Physiology - Endocrinology and Metabolism1711,8801,745
240Advanced Healthcare Materials1712,2751,994
243Journal of Materials Chemistry B3691,2872,295
243GeroScience169731402
243IEEE Transactions on Biomedical Engineering2691,3051,805
246Journal of Molecular Structure6681,6052,320
246Clinical Science1681,2641,252
248New Phytologist1672,2372,710
249Frontiers in Physiology2662,6493,068
250Research Notes of the AAS46511466
251American Journal of Kidney Diseases1641,6821,968
251Physica D: Nonlinear Phenomena264531647
251Coordination Chemistry Reviews1641,5512,127
251Multiple Sclerosis Journal2647191,136
251Frontiers in Neuroanatomy164539498
251Newton26421
257Entropy2631,442966
257PLoS Biology1632,7124,361
259Journal of Physiology1622,7232,993
259Optics Letters5629511,685
261BMC Genomics1614,2744,178
261Physics of the Dark Universe161188137
263Physiology and Behavior3601,2732,420
263Applied Physics Reviews160360503
263Philosophical Transactions Series A, Mathematical, Physical, and Engineering Sciences6601651,196
266Biological Psychology1591,0531,045
266Journal of Computational Neuroscience159306276
268Solid State Communications558379728
268Journal of Anatomy358379904
268Nanoscale Horizons258185468
271Polymer2572,0212,373
271Frontiers in Human Neuroscience1572,6682,331
271Nanoscale Research Letters5572381,193
274Organic and Biomolecular Chemistry1562,8442,094
274Psychophysiology1561,0791,028
274Results in Physics256688794
277IEEE Transactions on Magnetics355947990
277American Journal of Clinical Nutrition4551,0164,469
277American Journal of Physics255335238
277European Journal of Neuroscience2551,9373,173
277Philosophical Transactions of the Royal Society of London Series B, Biological Sciences155251597
277Trends in Hearing155166103
283Acta Physiologica254377664
283Nano Energy1541,9792,566
285Biotechnology and Bioengineering1531,8411,980
285Colloids and Surfaces B: Biointerfaces1533,6403,662
285Chemical Record153419503
288Journal of Hepatology1522,1293,570
289Methods in Molecular Biology1518,0712,894
289Carbon2511,9763,326
289Journal of Statistical Physics351340463
289Diabetes, Obesity and Metabolism1511,3681,226
289Developmental Cognitive Neuroscience451222652
294Journal of Molecular Liquids1503,8343,044
294Addiction Biology250425768
294Diagnostics5508522,044
297Chemical Society Reviews1491,3102,791
298Psychopharmacology3481,2012,378
298Plasma Sources Science and Technology148325289
298Current Opinion in Chemical Biology148558917
298ELife34815881
302Communications Chemistry347109425
303Proceedings of SPIE146476110
303European Physical Journal B446108315
303Journal of Polymer Science, Part B: Polymer Physics246602799
306Vacuum245926940
306Journal of Chemical Theory and Computation2459551,514
308American Journal of Obstetrics and Gynecology1443,0923,618
308Journal of Molecular Biology1443,3764,222
308International Journal of Molecular Sciences14421,07317,722
308Brain Stimulation1441,1511,434
312Optical Materials1431,9681,364
312Plant Signaling and Behavior143648646
314Journal of Experimental Botany2429622,071
314Journal of Visualized Experiments5421,4021,361
314Interface Focus142246402
314EClinicalMedicine1421,4271,821
318Journal of Materials Processing Technology1411,3801,534
318Magnetic Resonance in Chemistry141877543
318Experimental Physiology241465872
318Pharmaceutics4411,0843,373
318Progress in Biophysics and Molecular Biology141369668
318Npj Computational Materials141419612
324Journal of Materials Science: Materials in Electronics6409341,807
324Clinical Nutrition2401,2512,711
324BMC Plant Biology1401,6081,788
324EPJ Techniques and Instrumentation1401012
328Measurement Science and Technology2398981,068
328BMC Biology1391,0501,693
330Analytical Biochemistry2382,2623,892
330BMJ Open2385,1106,022
330Radiation Physics and Chemistry238621684
330Nature Microbiology1381,0002,242
334European Respiratory Journal2371,9152,886
334Applied Physics B: Lasers and Optics137726569
334Current Applied Physics337313712
334Frontiers in Psychiatry2372,5103,474
338Angewandte Chemie4362,1202,532
338Thin Solid Films3361,5802,575
338British Journal of Radiology336316805
338Crystal Growth and Design1362,2872,483
338Food and Function2361,1992,462
338Biomedical Materials (Bristol)136754865
344Chemistry of Materials1352,8514,467
344Science and Justice - Journal of the Forensic Science Society235113193
344Pharmacology Research and Perspectives135278267
347ACS Applied Polymer Materials1341,4501,163
347Journal of Insect Science1341119
349Journal of Allergy and Clinical Immunology1333,5455,586
349British Journal of Pharmacology1333,1394,682
349Journal of Solid State Chemistry1331,9441,945
349Applied Radiation and Isotopes133977667
349Engineering Analysis With Boundary Elements233527592
349ACS Applied Bio Materials1331,5551,599
355Journal of Mathematical Physics2321,1481,100
355Journal of Materials Chemistry C3321,6853,265
355Inorganic Chemistry Communication1322,4661,988
355Solid State Sciences132860798
359Journal of Physical Chemistry Letters4311,1182,685
359JETP Letters931967
359Experiments in Fluids131591643
359ISPRS International Journal of Geo-Information131833868
359International Journal of Human Computer Studies131290543
359Space Weather131161166
359Public Transport1315493
366Journal of Controlled Release1303,5106,354
366Alcohol130720846
366Brain Sciences3301,0092,231
369Additive Manufacturing129733792
369Nano Materials Science129123232
371Journal of Food Science1281,6572,007
371NeuroReport1281,7652,123
371Microelectronic Engineering728169843
371Materials Science in Semiconductor Processing5282881,472
371Physiological Measurement328245952
371Journal of Community Health128608699
377Dalton Transactions1273,6164,094
377Colloids and Surfaces A: Physicochemical and Engineering Aspects1273,9754,418
377Carbohydrate Polymers1274,2637,426
377AIP Advances3271,0451,538
381International Journal of Hydrogen Energy1265,2646,666
381Materials1267,7777,966
381Neurobiology of Aging2261,7914,533
381Bulletin of Materials Science326177500
381Neuroscience and Biobehavioral Reviews1262,3524,594
381Proceedings of the Institution of Mechanical Engineers, Part E: Journal of Process Mechanical Engineering126267194
381Progress in Crystal Growth and Characterization of Materials1262468
381Journal of Environmental and Engineering Geophysics12691107
381Physical Review Fluids226438597
390Brain and Behavior2256591,691
391Epilepsia2241,5553,710
391European Radiology2241,6563,590
391Solar Physics124312318
391European Journal of Nuclear Medicine and Molecular Imaging1241,9222,736
391Journal of the American Society of Nephrology: JASN1241,7673,199
391Journal of Experimental and Theoretical Physics524833
391Catalysis Science and Technology1241,6412,106
391Metallomics1246221,119
391Progress in Neuro-Psychopharmacology and Biological Psychiatry1242,1383,321
400Physica Scripta6234551,532
400Journal of the American Heart Association1232,9364,538
400Chemosensory Perception1235587
400Advances in Physics: X12318109
404Nuclear Instruments and Methods in Physics Research, Section A: Accelerators, Spectrometers, Detectors and Associated Equipment4225161,047
404Journal of Clinical Medicine2226,3109,268
404Ultrasonics2223991,150
404Frontiers in Computational Neuroscience122524869
404Alzheimer's and Dementia: Diagnosis, Assessment and Disease Monitoring122580821
404Quantum - the Open Journal for Quantum Science32266192
410Japanese Journal of Applied Physics6217421,550
410Materials Chemistry and Physics3211,5604,341
410Journal of Cystic Fibrosis1217401,135
410Surface and Interface Analysis221378749
410Computers and Fluids121769957
410Journal of Supercritical Fluids1217101,059
410Faraday Discussions1216551,182
410Developmental Neuropsychology121383682
410ACS Applied Electronic Materials1211,0811,207
410Applied Network Science121114145
420Electrochimica Acta1204,1795,514
420New Journal of Chemistry2202,7394,333
420Journal of the Optical Society of America B: Optical Physics3205451,101
420Protein Science1201,6142,213
420Journal of Nanoparticle Research1201,5932,286
420Frontiers in Neurology2202,5485,274
420Chemical Engineering and Processing: Process Intensification1207571,159
420Mechanics Research Communications120499532
420ERJ Open Research220395747
420Journal of Medical Imaging120328370
430Molecular Physics1191,4461,623
430Optical Engineering119550376
430Diamond and Related Materials1191,6492,054
430International Journal for Numerical Methods in Fluids219434808
430Current Opinion in Nephrology and Hypertension119346722
430Cancer Reports119268162
430Npj 2D Materials and Applications119141410
437Journal of Neurochemistry4181,8806,885
437Optik1181,9322,105
437Optical and Quantum Electronics1181,2331,089
437Advanced Materials Interfaces2189642,286
437Comptes Rendus Physique11844113
437Health Science Reports118801530
437Materials Today Electronics218334
444Materials Research Bulletin1171,9332,813
444Composites Part A: Applied Science and Manufacturing2176891,914
444BMC Medicine1171,9604,172
444Science China: Physics, Mechanics and Astronomy217284589
444Particle and Particle Systems Characterization117463795
444Physical Review Physics Education Research117169219
450Critical Care1161,5773,256
450Journal of Materials Research1161,7222,190
450Journal of Applied Crystallography116549735
450Laser Physics Letters216192381
450Nanomedicine: Nanotechnology, Biology, and Medicine1161,0883,204
450British Journal of Cancer1163,9077,402
456Physica C: Superconductivity and Its Applications315417658
456Symmetry1153,1773,002
456Journal of Psychopharmacology1158671,649
456Journal of Neuroimaging2154361,288
456Advances in Quantum Chemistry51520148
456Nature Mental Health115274473
462Journal of Physical Chemistry A1142,9854,895
462Corrosion Science1141,2412,095
462Health Physics114270422
462Neurochemical Research3148803,917
462Schizophrenia Bulletin2147022,010
462Chemistry and Physics of Lipids1147071,404
462ENeuro2146171,923
462European Radiology Experimental21478300
462Journal of psychopathology and clinical science11486108
471IEEE Access3135,69612,326
471Astronomische Nachrichten51388244
471World Journal of Surgery1131,7322,975
471Superconductor Science and Technology213275524
471Advanced Powder Technology3133281,694
471Pulmonary Pharmacology and Therapeutics113319852
471Surgical Oncology1135351,026
471Seminars in Perinatology113382738
471Neuroinformatics113272595
471Universe313164344
471Npj Quantum Materials113139295
471IEEE Transactions on Instrumentation and Measurement2131,5343,018
471Electronics1133,7264,429
484Inorganica Chimica Acta2121,8213,189
484Procedia Computer Science1122,0612,316
484Journal of Vacuum Science and Technology A: Vacuum, Surfaces and Films2128201,512
484BMC Research Notes1122,2504,370
484Clinical Gastroenterology and Hepatology1121,1502,654
484Radiation Measurements112332514
484BMC Evolutionary Biology1121,0502,512
484Philosophical Magazine Letters212165448
484IEEE Journal of Photovoltaics212176533
484Journal of Environmental Psychology1124071,044
484Current Radiology Reports1126367
495Nuclear Instruments & Methods in Physics Research B2118291,706
495Procedia Engineering1112,2342,804
495British Journal of Dermatology2111,5214,875
495Frontiers in Psychology1117,21711,112
495Journal of Molecular Spectroscopy111456573
495European Journal of Lipid Science and Technology1115281,029
495Advanced Synthesis and Catalysis1111,3441,980
495Environmental Microbiology1111,4382,995
495Experimental Thermal and Fluid Science1116791,117
495Metabolic Brain Disease1118981,916
495F1000Research2111,8773,121
506Journal of Colloid and Interface Science1105,76410,143
506European Neuropsychopharmacology2109092,809
506Journal of Surgical Research1102,8094,840
506Physics of Fluids1102,8443,490
506Food Research International1102,5695,396
506Nuclear Medicine Communications1106401,062
506Procedia CIRP210446919
506Journal of Modern Optics210450972
506Inverse Problems110565837
506Annales Henri Poincare110236280
506Saudi Pharmaceutical Journal1105941,345
506Journal of Optics B: Quantum and Semiclassical Optics11077110
506Photonics310275969
506Brain Communications2105671,978
520Journal of Lightwave Technology191,2701,933
520Zeitschrift Fur Naturforschung - Section A Journal of Physical Sciences19562649
520Scripta Materialia298131,972
520European Journal of Physics19251340
520Journal of Physical Organic Chemistry19675938
520Inorganic Chemistry Frontiers191,1181,891
520Advanced Materials Technologies296752,259
520Carbon Letters19192511
520Npj Flexible Electronics19166556
529Sustainability1813,46420,629
529American Naturalist189031,990
529Otology and Neurotology286582,008
529Frontiers in Genetics184,4198,051
529Science Bulletin287453,200
529Advanced Science183,9857,493
529Molecular Catalysis181,1021,408
529Cognitive Development18252471
529APL Photonics18329626
529Journal of Pharmaceutical Health Services Research2897181
529CEAS Space Journal182243
529Communications Materials2866748
529Physics Letters, Section B: Nuclear, Elementary Particle and High-Energy Physics384691,046
529Nano-horizons1837
543Applied Optics272,1505,009
543Astrophysics and Space Science77206773
543Proceedings of the Royal Society B: Biological Sciences172,5445,803
543Breast Cancer Research and Treatment172,6105,052
543Chaos, Solitons and Fractals371,0433,583
543Physics World471679
543Journal of Neural Transmission171,2942,802
543Publications of the Astronomical Society of the Pacific17326475
543Infrared Physics and Technology176371,231
543Health Expectations176871,680
543International Journal of Pharmacy Practice37147516
543Journal of Neonatal Nursing17166247
543Building Simulation17247560
543Small Structures17332911
557International Journal of Biological Macromolecules169,73617,319
557Journal of Affective Disorders165,2389,829
557MRS Bulletin16249694
557Laser Physics16452646
557Journal of Semiconductors16296621
557JAMA Network Open163,9288,088
557Optical Materials Express167151,302
557Russian Microelectronics162318
557Frontiers in Systems Neuroscience165441,526
557Studies in Multidisciplinarity16710
557Journal of Physics A16454785
557Journal of the Indian Chemical Society16400690
557JEADV Clinical Practice1614082
570Journal of the Physical Society of Japan25449957
570International Journal of Environmental Research and Public Health1513,60324,277
570Journal of Materials Chemistry A153,6625,996
570Journal of Theoretical Biology251,6055,759
570Sensors and Actuators A: Physical151,8753,797
570Computer Physics Communications159881,836
570Semiconductors6514146
570Addictive Behaviors151,3902,861
570Micron155161,608
570Lecture Notes in Physics154168
570Pathogens152,0754,555
570Materials Today Communications152,4664,312
570Current Opinion in Solid State and Materials Science15180554
570International Journal of Diabetes in Developing Countries15205385
570Photoacoustics15190475
570Quantitative Science Studies1529109
570IEEE Transactions on Electron Devices151,4322,288
570IBRO Neuroscience Reports15357395
588Journal of Chemical Education141,7732,996
588Nutrients148,93716,370
588Physics of the Solid State1495186
588Cancers149,62016,480
588Applied Physics Express145431,029
588Meteoritics and Planetary Science14334613
588Social Cognitive and Affective Neuroscience149752,322
588Cochlear Implants International14116284
588Frontiers of Physics14193431
588Cognitive Neuroscience14123330
588Frontiers in Astronomy and Space Sciences14107268
599Annalen Der Physik13270644
599IEEE Photonics Technology Letters131,1201,874
599Thorax333602,463
599Chinese Physics B139761,694
599Respiratory Medicine131,1913,197
599Trials133,0796,772
599International Congress Series13734882
599Journal of Environmental Chemical Engineering133,5516,588
599Israel Journal of Chemistry135011,189
599Medical Engineering and Physics139372,604
599Astronomy and Geophysics233673
599Brain Structure and Function236382,568
599Acta Physica Polonica A831041,185
599Biomedicines135,13011,207
599III-Vs Review1312
599Life132,8307,159
599E-Journal of Surface Science and Nanotechnology13126211
599Regular and Chaotic Dynamics1393183
599Journal of Vestibular Research: Equilibrium and Orientation13230587
599Astronomy and Computing2364272
599JACCP Journal of the American College of Clinical Pharmacy13197318
599Materials Advances139662,633
599AIMS Public Health1392512
599International Archives of the Photogrammetry, Remote Sensing and Spatial Information Sciences - ISPRS Archives138791,227
599Exploratory Research in Clinical and Social Pharmacy13197354
599Advanced Physics Research1330204
625Optics Communications121,9893,497
625Gut327084,162
625EPJ Web of Conferences121,002999
625Dermatologic Surgery128071,750
625Technical Physics Letters1246105
625Philosophical Magazine125991,438
625Philosophical Magazine A: Physics of Condensed Matter, Structure, Defects and Mechanical Properties12304633
625International Journal of Applied Electromagnetics and Mechanics12401669
625Nature Precedings12190204
625EAS Publications Series3278151
625IScience125,43012,623
625Particulate Science and Technology12342881
625Currents in Pharmacy Teaching and Learning12333727
625Semiconductors and Semimetals1259171
625Journal of Patient Experience12170683
625Molecular Systems Design and Engineering12231777
625MRS Internet Journal of Nitride Semiconductor Research223263
625Atoms1292205
625Concepts in Magnetic Resonance1234100
644Materials Research Society Symposia Proceedings818982,844
644Physics Letters, Section A: General, Atomic and Solid State Physics112,2124,139
644Electronics Letters111,3522,569
644Vision Research111,2352,614
644Materials Research Express111,9984,429
644Journal of Crohn's and Colitis413481,872
644International Journal of Electronics116351,185
644Journal of Superconductivity and Novel Magnetism115191,114
644Technical Physics115098
644Physics Education11243488
644Journal of Vision211,1451,700
644Seizure: the Journal of the British Epilepsy Association111,2183,224
644European Physical Journal Plus111,1782,694
644Journal of Pharmacy Practice11283651
644Fullerenes Nanotubes and Carbon Nanostructures21163943
644Electronic Materials Letters11262749
644Global Knowledge, Memory and Communication111060
644Physics Open111378
644AVS Quantum Science2113168
644IEEE Transactions on Medical Imaging111,3973,102
644Letters in Mathematical Physics11379676
644The journal of machine learning for biomedical imaging1139146
666IOP Conference Series: Materials Science and Engineering104,7907,948
666Journal of Nervous and Mental Disease108022,291
666IEEE Transactions on Nuclear Science108451,693
666Journal of Nanoscience and Nanotechnology101,8323,766
666Acta Anaesthesiologica Scandinavica106001,807
666Leonardo10122642
666Heliyon1010,75127,025
666Bulletin of the Russian Academy of Sciences: Physics3027131
666Animals102,9736,292
666Physics-Uspekhi102081
666BIO Web of Conferences107621,271
666International Journal of Numerical Modelling: Electronic Networks, Devices and Fields10301786
666Neutron News101746
666Neuromethods1050204
666Galaxies10172383
666Globular Clusters - Guides To Galaxies106064
666Journal of Nanoelectronics and Optoelectronics10101261
666European Physical Journal Special Topics10420771
666Journal of Experimental and Theoretical Physics Letters1038
666Cold Atoms10811
666International Review of Movement Disorders20220
666Advances in Magnetic Resonance Technology and Applications103288
666NIHR Open Research2029160