3.2K(top 1%)
PR articles
145.8K(top 1%)
PR citations
163(top 1%)
PR h-index
185(top 1%)
h-index
3.8K
documents
204.3K
doc citations
12.4K
citing journals

Top Authors (by peer-reviewed citations)

#NameArticlesCitationsA posC pos
1Harold Pashler8013.6K11
2Adam Aron7212.3K11
3John Wixted11712.0K11
4Larry R. Squire6511.9K22
5Piotr Winkielman637.7K11
6Keith Rayner747.4K23
7Vilayanur S. Ramachandran627.4K11
8John T Serences1197.2K11
9Sandra A. Brown1067.1K22
10Donald I. A. MacLeod1015.4K11
11Robert E Clark175.2K22
12Edward Vul465.2K11
13Susan Tapert475.1K22
15Craig E L Stark63.6K32
16Laura Campbell-Sills33.3K92
17Edward Awh273.2K42
18Doug Rohrer113.2K21
19Gail D. Heyman973.1K11
20Stuart Anstis1113.0K11
21Elizabeth Redcay92.9K31
22Karen R Dobkins742.9K11
23Laura Schreibman222.8K11
24Edward F Ester272.8K11
25Eric Courchesne92.8K43
26Andrew Stockman232.7K22
27Kang Lee632.7K22
28Edward K Vogel182.6K44
29Nicholas J Cepeda42.6K11
30Robert M Boynton372.6K11
31Leslie Carver252.5K11
32Alecia D Schweinsburg122.4K22
33Jaime Pineda72.3K11
34Jason J Jones32.3K32
35Gregory A Aarons142.3K53
36Laura Mickes382.2K11
37Lindsay M Oberman62.2K11
38Craig R M McKenzie252.2K11
39Steven A Hillyard132.2K12
40R M Boynton202.2K11
41David Barner522.1K11
42Trevor W. Robbins42.1K2810
43Victor Ferreira442.1K11
44Elizabeth Bates182.0K11
45Timothy Q. Gentner412.0K11
46Eric Granholm171.9K42
47Diana Deutsch381.9K11
48John Polich241.9K11
49Thomas C Sprague201.9K11
50Lawrence R Frank61.9K43
51Jan R Wessel161.7K22
52Michael R Gorman511.7K11
52Edmund Fantino521.7K11
54Martin P Paulus161.7K83
55Lonnie Zwaigenbaum31.7K1611
56N Butters91.7K33
57James L. Goodson101.7K22
58Mark Appelbaum71.6K11
59Bonnie J Nagel141.6K43
60J A Deutsch401.6K11
61Elizabeth R Schotter181.6K11
62Nicholas Christenfeld291.6K11
63Donald Norman81.6K11
64Douglas Galasko91.6K2526
65James A Kulik271.6K11
66K R Dobkins211.5K11
67Daniel P Kennedy31.4K21
68Weidong Cai101.4K32
68Denise J Cai121.4K27
70Harry Davis11.4K41
71Aaron J. Blashill291.4K44
72Cory T Miller171.4K11
73Tamara L Wall141.4K22
74Antigona Martinez71.4K22
75Christine Harris321.4K11
76Edward Riley111.4K119
76Timothy Rickard351.4K11
78Sarah N Mattson111.4K109
79Mateusz Gola211.3K11
80L Thal21.3K11
80Michael Alford21.3K33
82Ione Fine171.3K22
83Eric C. Wong31.3K65
84Ralph-Axel Müller171.3K44
85Sandra Sanchez-Roige51.3K76
86Danielle M. Dick41.2K2422
86Toni-Kim Clarke41.2K1417
88Timothy F. Brady571.2K12
89Bernhard Angele131.2K21
90Stephan G. Anagnostaras231.2K13
91Jeff Miller201.2K22
92Timothy J Slattery151.2K21
93Arpana Agrawal31.2K158
93Howard J. Edenberg31.2K3223
93Abraham A. Palmer31.2K1410
96Edward M Hubbard31.2K21
97Richard Deteresa11.2K33
97R Katzman11.2K102
99Sean P.A. Drummond101.2K55
100Aubyn C Stahmer151.1K33
101B A Clementz81.1K11
102Genyue Fu321.1K32
103Shana K Carpenter51.1K22
104David L Braff81.1K87
105Denise E Wilfley81.1K107
106Liqiang Huang151.1K21
107Andrew McIntosh31.1K2525
108Mark G. Myers281.1K22
109Dean C Delis141.1K22
110Risto Näätänen61.1K1111
111Sarah L Elson21.0K22
111Pierre Fontanillas21.0K44
113Martin I. Sereno31.0K104
114Sirawaj Itthipuripat2598011
115Wesley K Thompson139461418
116Heike I M Mahler1793011
117Ben A Williams3492511
118Brent T Mausbach7915106
119Sean H K Kang1090711
120Nicole C Swann389754
121Jobi S George589511
122Krista Lisdahl Medina485544
123Christopher R Bowie3854108
124Kenneth Lyons Jones58341310
124J A Deutsch2783411
126Nelson Butters1483358
127Philip D. Harvey4826148
128Amy Jak2482355
129J A Kulik1381911
130Mark Bondi2381346
131Kirsten C S Adam1580923
132Thomas L Patterson5807118
133Peter E Wais780521
134Tristan Shuman680335
135Terry L. Jernigan10783728
136Tracy Love1378211
137Tiffany A. Brown678154
138Christina M Gremel2077911
138D I Macleod1777911
140Aarti Nair575544
141Gordon C. Baylis775333
142E Bates575211
143Kenneth C Squires374912
144Steven Paul Woods2874657
145Elizabeth W Twamley2372855
146Gregory A. Light9725910
147Jude Mitchell771512
148David Huber1670411
149Karen Hanson670133
150Brian E. Saelens36971715
150Colin A. Depp869786
152David Brang1169332
153Jennifer Geske169132
153Alastair McKean169111
153J Michael Bostwick169111
156Steven C Pan1768811
156Christopher L Keown468822
158Julie Loebach Wetherell1168145
159Mark A. Geyer667654
160Mark I Appelbaum167121
161V S Ramachandran1466311
162Suzanne Wood765011
163Elizabeth Harrison1064821
164Claire Murphy1364157
165Elizabeth R Sowell56381014
166Kristen G. Anderson2062734
166Klaus Gramann1062744
168L Robert Slevc562632
169E K Vogel162332
170Alexander O Hauson1362222
171Trevor Henthorn961911
172Kristin S Cadenhead76151116
172George Mandler1161511
174Neal R. Swerdlow861356
175James F. Sallis105961123
176Nathalie N Bélanger859311
177Mark Carrier359222
178Jennifer E McDowell1058964
179Lisa Delano-Wood1857956
179Kevin Cummins1757924
181V Robin Weersing356955
182B A Clementz1054211
183Viola Störmer2653813
184Gordon Logan253444
185Tyrone Cannon35332223
185Jean Addington35333132
185Elaine Walker35331518
188E Ruthruff352611
189Brian J Compton2951711
189R L Gregory151742
191Tim Sainburg851211
192Caren M. Walker2551111
193Alex O. Holcombe850933
194John Smythies2150711
195Gena Glickman550553
196Ian Greenhouse450244
197David P. Salmon11501311
198Dror Ben-Zeev349875
199Kristin Donnelly449111
200Rosanne L Rademaker1348112
200William S. Kremen104811922
202Vanessa L Malcarne2647845
203Marian Stewart Bartlett647711
204Cory A Rieth747311
205Mary Hayhoe947223
205Cyma Van Petten247233
207Ned T Sahin147033
207Robert Heinssen14701617
209Joel Swendsen446833
209Harvey S Smallman1446811
211Robin Leora Aupperle946634
212Jeffrey A. Elliott1646223
213Michael Datko446122
214Rain G Bosworth2845111
215Jacqueline Kerr6450910
216David Swinney1044914
217Linda C. Gallo74471917
217Miren Edelstein344711
219Gregory Brown1044622
219Joyce Sprock544644
219Dawn M Schiehser1244655
222John S McGrath14454324
222Ann E Pulver1445139
222Paula Wolyniec144543
225Ruben Gur34424749
226Jeffrey Elman344122
227David J Moore543986
227Rosemary A Cowell943911
229Catherine R Ayers1143844
230Brittany E Matheson143495
230Robert Schmidt443444
232Michael L Thomas943157
233Roger Levy742422
234Norman H. Anderson542012
235Kimberly Alexandra Jameson641911
236Manuel Gonzales1141844
237Chandra A. Reynolds64161313
237Hampton J Atkinson341622
239Joseph R Manns341553
240Kelsey R Thomas1241465
241Jonathan Strunk240721
241Paul E Gilbert2340744
241Sameer Saproo640711
244Brandon Keehn540122
244H S Smallman1040111
246Carol E Franz104001215
246Jean Matter Mandler740011
248Chaipat Chunharas1439611
249Ricci Hannah1339413
250Brian C Schweinsburg339266
252Alvaro Camacho438142
254Mark Schurgin1037511
255Jennifer A Evans1237223
256Michael Lyons83712229
257Kimberly E Vanderbilt436711
258Michael C. Frank836623
258Matthew Walenski636622
260Nancy E Johnson136511
261Tresa M Roebuck236455
262Ty Brumback736345
263Christopher J Bryan336022
263Tiffany C Ho73601517
263Ethan S Hurwitz236011
266Cathleen M Moore435921
266B A Williams1335911
268Francesco Marini635731
269A Eisner335611
270Maryam Kia-Keating135533
271Ariel Lang535377
271Lynn A Cooper235333
271David P Phillips335322
274Yash B Joshi535255
275Brock Kirwan635133
276Christina E Wierenga434977
276Joanna Jacobus634956
280P J Langlais434422
281Susan R Tate1134021
281J Edward Russo234011
283Michael C. Mozer533933
283Keiji Uchikawa833911
285Titus von der Malsburg433543
285Brent M Wilson1133511
287Ksenija Marinkovic14334411
288Juan L Molina433344
288Nicholas Root1033311
290Diane M. Jacobs433257
290Alexander I Troster433256
292John J McDonald532933
293Adena Schachner1232612
294Inna Fishman532448
295Nader Amir632366
296Danielle Ramo1132036
296Li Zhao932021
296James P Cunningham132021
299Neon Brooks231922
300Raeanne C. Moore831845
301Munro Cullum33151917
302Tamar Gollan931423
303Alan Simmons3312911
304Susan R McGurk13031815
304Daniel E. Gustavson530399
306D Swinney530211
307Scott C Roesch2129978
307Dilip V. Jeste102991018
307Charles T Taylor729956
310Michael Roy429821
311George C. Brainard2296109
312Michael Cole629411
313Carmen R Isasi42911513
314Miranda Scolari429033
315Jessica W Giles428911
316Dan J. Stein22889197
316J Stiles428811
318Diederick Stoffers428777
318Jillian Lee Wiggins1628747
318Kelli L. Cain328744
318D M Green728722
322Carol M Cicerone628613
323Michel G. Nivard22841210
324Brooke Ingersoll228333
324Jinmian Yang528311
326Jonathan D Nelson228232
327J H Atkinson228122
328Rafael Renteria727811
329Matthew S Panizzon62731111
329Katie L Doyle927332
332Erin L Merz526855
333Pierina Cheung426721
334Sheng He826256
334Laura Glynn32621515
334Perry M Nicassio326278
337Alvin Eisner326111
338Kristen C Jacobson625998
339Anders M. Dale62543872
339Stephanie Stolarz-Fantino825411
339C M Moore325421
342Mark E Sanderson-Cimino725365
342Daniel A. Levy225384
344Javier O Garcia725111
344Kristen J Wells925144
346Kyle Cave225055
347Matthew L Hall724611
348Evan W Carr1224511
349Jane S. Paulsen52431828
349Kevin Dooley624311
351Gregory J. Norman4241910
351Bernardo Ng224122
353Judith E Fan1324032
354Kevin Smith423911
355Heather D Flowe423833
355Lisa T Eyler72381115
355Anna Byers523811
358Wendy Zhang223654
359Kevin Patrick423556
360Jenny Bosten823444
360Mahesh Srinivasan823422
360J Smythies523423
363Emily S Kappenman123286
364Sonya B Norman923178
365James McClelland422834
366Vy A Vo522711
367Philip J Langlais422634
368Carolyn Allard522545
369Tom L Smith322323
370Jennifer L Stewart422055
371Ken McRae221922
371Kristin L Tomlinson421911
373J A Deutsch421712
374James M. Jeanne321632
375Nathaniel J. Thom121443
375Elizabeth Stanley121422
375Maria M. Robinson1221411
375Douglas C Johnson121433
375Thomas R Minor121453
380Sara Jahfari121352
381Irene Litvan72122666
382Jody Corey-Bloom1321168
383Alexandra Convertino720844
384Elyse S Sussman120663
384Vineta Fellman12061210
384István Winkler120685
384Minna Huotilainen1206119
384Daniel A Nation4206911
384János Horváth120643
384Elena Kushnerenko120666
384Rita Ceponiene120626
392C Richard Hofstetter620579
392Yoonhee Jang220521
394Carrie Mcdonald52041421
395Daniel S Pine42015088
395Andrew J Arnold520111
397Roger Dunn420022
399Terence M Davidson319766
400Carla R Schubert119655
400Ronald Klein119610894
400Mikio C Aoi119684
404Mackenzie G Glaholt219522
405Emily T Baltz719311
405Katie Wagner919311
407Susan E Luczak619244
407Sean N. Hatton31921312
409David R Strong619069
409Wenfeng Feng219012
409Anne Treisman319033
412Wael Al-Delaimy618966
413Pamela Pallett618611
413Katherine Bangen618645
413Danna Moustafa118633
413Kathryn A McInerney118655
413Adele Viguera11861110
413Alexandra Z Sosinsky118687
413Marlene P. Freeman11861916
413J Christian Gillin118633
421Michael Foster Green11832829
421Laura C. Lazzeroni11831915
421Debby W Tsuang11833432
421Tiffany A Greenwood11831615
421Keith H. Nuechterlein11832122
421Bruce I Turetsky11832320
421Allen D Radant11831315
421Catherine A Sugar11831514
429Vivian M Ciaramitaro418121
431Vignesh Muralidharan918011
432Russell Schachar31791725
432Linda Ewing-Cobbs317985
432Sandra B Chapman317953
435Jeremy A. Elman417654
436Mark W Becker317432
437Jamal Williams1117211
438Jennifer Iudicello517155
439Thijs J Walbeek816911
439Steven R Thorp316978
441Minju Kim416611
441Adam S Goodie316622
441A Puerto316611
444Alexander S Kauffman2165810
445Elizabeth J D'Amico416222
445Aimee Chabot316211
445L E Harrell116276
445D C Marson116276
449Patrycja Klimek416155
449Liane Wardlow416111
451Andrea Spadoni216098
452Colleen Brenner315933
452Travis Seale-Carlisle515911
452Klinton Bicknell515912
455Stephanie A Meyers215744
456Allen Osman215611
457David H Peterzell715325
458Eva Wittenberg315122
459Katharine A Tillman515023
460Eric C Leas214877
461Osamu Saitoh1147118
461Sonia Jain21471726
463Jyotsna Vaid214622
463Mallorie Leinenger414611
463Neal F Viemeister214633
463N F Viemeister214622
467R Galambos414311
468Christina Young214266
468Karen L Gunther414221
468Sidney Zisook2142146
468Daniel Z Fang214211
468Stephen Link114211
473Stephanie A Carmack614111
474Kate Murray413945
474Elizabeth Lapidow513911
474Allen L Nagy613922
477Tania Lombrozo513834
477Mircea A. Schoenfeld1138912
477Mary E Dozier413856
477C Tempelmann113822
477H -J Heinze1138710
482Trevor Hamilton113787
483Nancy Alvarado413611
484Stephen K. Reed713523
485Ehren Newman113453
486G T Smith213323
486Karen Dobkins613311
488Vladimir J. Konečni813211
488Barry Leshowitz213221
490Neil Cohn213032
490Jessica Suhrheinrich413022
490Mark P Brandon11301110
490Mikaela Kinnear313024
494Jamie Amemiya1212911
494Samuel U Nummela312911
494Søren K. Andersen312943
497Andrew D Grotzinger11271110
497Kathryn Paige Harden112777
497Jeanne E. Savage11271010
497Travis T Mallard112787
497Yuye Huang112722
497Mariela V Jennings112734
503Fengling Ma512622
503Melissa A Day112675
505Annika Linke512444
505Mark G Ehrhart312445
505Sheena I Dev212454
505D P Salmon212438
505A M Dale212433
505D P Salmon212438
511Kayle Sawyer1123127
511Marlene Oscar-Berman11231818
511Joan Stiles512311
514Randy Tran412211
516Seth Eisen21191617
516Jane Metrik411933
516M M Taylor111911
519Dieter Hillert311811
519Daniel Bajic911811
521Anna Székely111644
521Stephen C. Heinrichs211634
523Keith Horvath51151214
524Jonathan A. Mitchell21141111
524John R McQuaid411422
524Emily C Edmonds311467
527Marion F Zabinski111344
528Yair Bar-Haim2112819
529Jordan A Comins611111
529Alexandra J Weigand611156
529Sharon M Abel111132
532Sean Deering310911
532William Gaver110911
534Kelsey Sundby210811
535Drew C Schreiner610711
535Marc Wittmann310755
535Martha L. Daviglus31073555
535Arseny A Ryazanov510711
539Erin E Sundermann21061020
540Madeline Pantoni610511
540Quintino Mano210543
542Heidi S Fisher210478
542Jonathan Helm410423
542Lisa E Mash410455
545Michelle Craske41031113
545Aladdin Shadyab11032317
547Roger W Simmons210255
547Michael A. Arbib210297
547Scott F Sorg7102512
547J A Deutsch410211
551Katherine Kuhl-Meltzoff Stavropoulos39922
551Eero Vuoksimaa3991314
551William E Pelham89924
551Richard B. Lipton29979129
551Maya E Cano19911
551Quetzal A Class19921
551Kelly M Spoon39966
558Jasper Smits1981112
558Steven L. Buck39842
560Amanda Bischoff-Grethe29745
561Michelle M Mielke1965068
561Pauline M. Maki1964256
561Peter M Monti29665
561Mary M Machulda196810
565Iva Ivanova59521
565Rose M Schneider59511
565D J Hagler19544
568Angus Chapman129412
568Ian S Howard19444
568Debra L Mills19433
568J H Patterson29411
572Shannon B Z Stephens29324
572Matthew J Worley59344
574Alexander Bystritsky2921318
574Raphaël D Rose29254
574Cathy D Sherbourne292109
574Susanna L Fryer19298
574Greer Sullivan2921111
579Roberto Romero1915559
579Barton W Palmer491810
579Rebecca Dawn Finzi19133
579Emily E Little29122
579N H Anderson19111
584Robert Galambos39035
585Erin D. Bigler3893039
585Jennie M Kuckertz28964
585Jonathan M Keefe68911
585Tony T Yang38957
589Ursina Teuscher38721
589Lawrence A Hansen387721
591Dionisio Amodeo28645
592Victoria C Merritt98566
592Mary Larimer285710
592Rujvi Kamat38546
592Emily Morgan18555
592Isabella Mutschler18577
597Gerald L Feldman18465
597Barry Wolf1842425
597David H Crowell18443
597Lawrence Sweetman184115
601April May48244
601Skylar Kelsven28264
603Samantha Hoffman68144
603Tiebing Liang28157
603Joanne M Hamilton38133
606Rowena Ng28031
606V S Ramachandran38011
608Erik Kaestner4791224
608Rhea T Eskew47911
610Erin E Reilly47855
610Irving Zucker27856
610L Schreibman27812
613Brett D Thombs10772553
613Nicholas Oesch87711
615Arthur Gary Samuel17632
615Michael Earl McCullough67626
615Florin Vaida27699
615Robyn Migliorini27669
619Qiongru Yu47545
619Terrie Vasilopoulos2751211
619Andrei S Kozlov27522
622Thomas Rutledge37466
622Thomas McCauley57411
622Margaret Friend37422
622Roman Feiman37423
622Jennifer C Britton2741221
627Lauren Brookman-Frazee37357
627Sumitash Jana57322
629Marucia Chacur17298
629Camille R Toarmino37211
629Erin Milligan17266
629Michael K Hansen17277
629Robert R Myers1721315
629Kevin A O’Connor17233
635Christopher E Gonzalez17111
636Adam L Halberstadt270315
636Jing Shen47021
636Christopher Fong27011
636Jiwandeep Kohli27054
636Lance Kriegsfeld1701613
636Alexis Smith67011
636Kimberly Jennings17044
636Laura K Case47011
636Matthew C Poling17024
645Shelley M Warlow16922
645Lindsey Powell46911
647Michelle A Clementi16884
647Robin Hilsabeck16866
647Katarzyna Chawarska26844
647Katherine Ingram16833
647Nathan A. Fox1682626
652Miguel T Villodas46666
653Heather M Holden76545
654Daniela Sotres-Alvarez2641924
654Celeste Pilegard36411
654Sanjay R Patel2642428
654Alberto Ramos2641818
654Jonas Sin-Heng Lau46411
654M J Penner36424
660Daniel H. Mathalon2632334
660Sheila F Castaneda263914
660Karen I Connor16353
660Thomas H McGlashan2631617
660Alexandra L Clark46368
660Carrie E Bearden2634668
660Brian Mittman16311
669Sarah D Mills86256
669Karalyn E Patterson16211
671Terry A Cronan56144
671Jason M Lavender461810
671Peter Lennie26134
671James Agutter16133
675Erik Brockbank66011
675Christian S. Hendershot2601212
675Susan E. Collins26066
675Lindsey J Powell26022
675Lauren R Farahnak16033
680Janet Metcalfe15934
680Holly Huey55911
680Lauren Cornew15911
683Alexandra Carstensen35812
683Lianne Tomfohr15833
685Elisa Torres15744
685Rinad S Beidas1572623
685Jitender Sareen2572641
685Tracie O. Afifi2571221
685Timothy F Lew45711
685Natalie K Finn15733
685Corwin Boake157614
685H Xian15744
693Jennifer Aydelott15622
693Taru Flagan15634
693Alexander H Penn15633
696Yu Liao15542
696Cheryl Corcoran1552128
696Pablo A Gaspar15587
696Michael A Pitts15544
696Javier Lopez-Calderon15543
696Daniel C Javitt1551921
696Brian J Prendergast255810
703Mohan Gupta45411
703Adam Stone35412
703Olivier George25433
703Junyi Chu35411
703Dawn Morales15411
708Sarah Banks25335
708Dylan J Jester25344
708Lauren L Brown25334
708Andrew Marin35312
708Elisabeth A Wilde2532027
708Lize Tibiriçá de Carvalho25322
714Nitin Gupta15245
714Suzanne Colby2521015
716Nestor Tulagan15142
716Laura A Berner251913
716Mirella Manfredi25165
719David Frankowski25033
719Lucinda G Carr250311
721Zina Trost1491519
721William George14966
721Ebbe B Ebbesen24911
721D I A Macleod164911
726William C. Heindel34859
726Leila Glass14854
726Elyn Saks14843
729Molly Wilkinson24722
729Lisa Graves64755
729Neal Doran34743
729Charles Van Liew44723
729Monica Ulibarri34777
729J Vincent Filoteo24733
729Margaret A McDevitt44722
736Ezequiel M Arneodo54611
736Dominic W Massaro44644
736Ryan S Trim24633
736Jeffrey B Mulligan34611
740Chloe N Shields44511
740Jordan Kohn14588
740James Murphy1451111
740Bertram O. Ploog24524
740Talia Waltzer14522
740Carissa Nehl14545
740Rebecca E Ready14544
747Bosi Chen24444
747Ofir Levi144610
747Amit Lazarov14498
747Morten L. Kringelbach1442737
747Paul Bliese1441116
747Kelly E Courtney54447
747Richard Bryant1442835
747Lindsay Olson24444
747Orrie Dan14455
747Christine Moutier14422
747Ilan Wald144510
758James R Howe1431011
758Paolo Magistri143109
758Dewleen G Baker24377
758May Yeh34355
758Rachel E Thayer14343
758Amalia P M Bastos14322
758Randolph H Hastings14311
758Elisabeth Marchand34311
766Patrick Plummer14211
767Dietmar Cordes1411513
767Jeffrey L. Cummings14180119
767Virendra Mishra14158
767Xiaowei Zhuang14184
767David Eidelberg1412949
767Elizabeth E Manning1411515
767Karthik Sreenivasan14144
767Maarten van den Buuse1412429
767Zoltan Mari1411935
767Ryan R Walsh14133
767Aaron Ritter1411514
767Sadia Najmi34145
779M J Penner14022
780Suzanne Hughes13988
780Maya S Santoro43943
780Lauren B Adamson13955
780Christina D Chambers1391519
780Heidelise Als13979
780Susan B Meltzer139716
780T Berry Brazelton13947
780Edward Tronick139711
780Suzanne D Dixon13926
789Ian H. Gotlib1382735
789Vinod Menon1381417
791Daniel E Furst5372381
791Philip J Clements537613
793Lindsay M Anderson13667
793Jessica Cronce13666
793Irène M Geißner13622
793Niloofar Akhavan13622
793John Schulenberg1361225
793Rina S Fox43656
793Ruiyu Yang53644
793Eva Keatley13666
793Catherine M Hicks23611
793Suzanne Kafaja53645
793William J. McGill23611
804Alena Stasenko43579
804Janna Wennberg23511
804Burke Q Rosen33533
804John R Smythies13532
804J R Smythies13534
809Anna Castiglione13411
809Kristi Hendrickson13422
809Steffanie Strathdee2342437
809Alicia Vera23455
809Lim M Leong53411
809Micaela Mitolo13454
809Michael Schmid13467
809Maria Gudelia Rangel23456
809Clayton Hilmert13433
809Víctor Ferreira33411
809Van Alstyne Kaitlin R13411
820Tamara L Taillieu133910
820Mark Zamorski13366
820Shay-Lee Bolton13344
820Kristene Cheung13389
820Deniz Fikretoglu13355
820Abby Braden13355
820Zachary Potter13322
820Dinesh Khanna4333779
820Sarah Turner13387
820John R Hesselink1331112
820Julie Erickson13344
831Matthew Herbert2321616
831John R. Iversen23255
831Elva M Arredondo33256
831F Richard Moore13211
835David E. Vance1312036
835Adam M. Leventhal231813
835Tori Shen13123
835Alicia L Nobles13155
835Radhika Gosavi13111
835Manuel F Gonzalez33133
841Cristina D Zepeda13022
841Margaret M Swingler23012
841Zachary J Taich23013
841Sarah E Linke23066
841Chujun Lin53011
841Anny Reyes3301331
847Daniele Caprioli12977
847Paul Fletcher1291737
847Anna S Lau22956
847Guy M. Goodwin1292635
847Jeffrey W Dalley12968
847Jo C. Neill12988
847Michael K. Harte129910
847Alice V Ely129610
847Guido Buonincontri12934
847Bianca Jupp12999
847Stephen J Sawiak1291112
847Marco Bedini22911
847Russell T Matthews12956
847Clifford W Shults12922
847Mar Adam C12999
847C Anthony Altar12911
863Yu-chin Chiu22835
863Peter Richard Killeen12855
863Stoyan Dimitrov1281011
863Johannes Müller-Trede42811
863Ryan J Morrill12877
863Jonathan Sun22811
863Elyn Saks12866
863James B Lohr22867
863Tyler Reed Bell12822
872Zbigniew K Wszolek1275386
872Dennis W. Dickson12797149
872Shadi Gholizadeh62756
872Melissa E. Murray1272247
872Ranjan Duara1272036
872Gary Oppenheim12744
872Neill R Graff-Radford1272438
872Otto Pedraza12755
872Keith A Josephs1271132
872Michael A. Crognale12764
872Sunaina Martin12711
872Jonathan L Helm12755
872Nobutaka Sakae12733
885Suzanna M Martinez1261010
885Madison Pesowski32622
885Ding Ding1261620
885Zachary T Goodman22633
885Guadalupe X Ayala1261617
885Maya Reiter12655
885Tanya T Nguyen12688
885Dori E Rosenberg126911
885Kimberly Savin22656
885Nefertiti Durant12699
885Stephanie Lessig32622
885John Elder12655
897Nadia M Brashier12544
897Mayu Nishimura12577
897Carina Block12534
897Johanna Kissler1251010
897Elizabeth Bacon12511
897Yangfeifei Gao22544
897Norbert Kerr12543
904Alexandra E Boehm12411
904David Carmel2241112
904Laurie Lindamer22435
904Robert M Boynton12445
908Dawn Schiehser42322
908Daril Brown22311
908Nisheeth Srivastava32322
908Stephen J Glatt1232146
908Vikram Pal Singh22311
908Joel Nathan Fishbein12366
908Lakeshia Cousin12344
908Kypros Kypri123912
908D H Kelly12311
908R M Boynton12311
918Sergio Monteiro de Almeida12278
918Suji Jung32211
918Dallas Treit12256
918Harry Munsinger22211
922Johanna Walker32144
922Ariana Stickel22145
922Anna Shafer-Skelton22122
922Sabine Raphael22111
922Kyros Jijia Shen32111
927Samir Gupta120712
927Dimitri Perivoliotis22035
927Inez Zung32011
927Gerri Hanten1201214
927Ann E Saunders1201111
932Chuchu Li21922
932Carol Blixen11944
932Michelle E Aebi11966
932Oriana Aragón11922
932Kristin A Cassidy11944
932Umesh Venkatesan21933
932John Bargh11946
932Brent Wilson31911
932Lothar Spillmann219610
932Edna Fuentes-Casiano11933
943Lynn Alden11846
943McKenna Sakamoto21832
943Elena K. Festa11844
943Kathleen Ahrens11822
943Steven D Barger118610
943Carol Wong11822
943Blanche Wright11843
950Tanushree Agrawal31711
950Erin Delker11799
950Bradley R Monk11737
950Philippe Bourgois1171224
950Joseph Friedman117814
950Priscila Dib Gonçalves1171111
950Claudia Rafful11788
950Sae Kaneko81711
950Alhelí Calderón-Villarreal11734
950Martin S. Banks21767
950Ruijie Huang11711
961Elisabeth V. C. Friedrich11643
961Melissa Troyer11632
961Filippo Menczer11645
961Sunyoung Park31611
961John S Yeomans11633
961Ruth A Bush11644
967Daniel L Drane1151633
967Kevin S. Kuehn11544
967Amy Green11525
967Ramesh Raghavan1151017
967Christopher Dishop11533
972Ege A Yalcinbas31411
972Carolyn Quam11433
972Bradley Monk11423
975Olga Puig11366
975Sarah A. Wilterson11333
975Adam Dede11311
975Yukari Takarae11344
975Alan Robinson51311
975William W Beatty113811
981Thomas G Adams11289
981Sanam J Lalani1121011
981Marcia L Spetch11234
981Eileen V Pitpitan312512
981Leslie Welch31222
981Wenhao Qi21211
981Sohee Ahn11221
981Jeffrey Xing11211
981Manu Hegde1121422
981David A Balota11247
981B A Williams11211
992Monika M Połczyńska11177
992Wisteria Y Deng11155
992Barbara A. Cornblatt1111520
992Ruifeng Cui211711
992Jutta Joormann1111014
992Michael Miller-Perusse21155
992Alexandra Willis11145
992Yilin Wang11112
992Dorit Segal11145