10.9K(top 0.1%)
PR articles
387.6K(top 0.1%)
PR citations
224(top 0.1%)
PR h-index
256(top 0.1%)
h-index
13.4K
documents
558.3K
doc citations
16.4K
citing journals

Top Hospitals (by peer-reviewed citations)

#HospitalArticlesCitationsA posC pos
1Johns Hopkins Hospital2,760147.8K21
2Massachusetts General Hospital34127.1K103333
3Brigham and Women's Hospital18924.4K179348
4Mayo Clinic25424.3K57186
5Memorial Sloan Kettering Cancer Center13116.2K133246
6University Medical Center Utrecht12915.0K197338
7University Medical Center Groningen3310.0K687622
8Boston Children's Hospital559.4K326470
9Cleveland Clinic768.8K193492
10Duke University Hospital967.2K1401,016
11Children's Hospital of Philadelphia686.6K230883
12University Hospital Heidelberg446.5K192664
13NYU Langone Health586.5K106240
14Providence Medford Medical Center16.3K771
15Kaiser Permanente205.9K624401
16Cedars-Sinai Medical Center625.4K1401,082
17Beth Israel Deaconess Medical Center805.3K1591,348
18The Ottawa Hospital215.2K383566
19Essen University Hospital304.9K216507
20Beijing Tongren Hospital74.9K62097
21Oslo University Hospital194.8K9111,941
22Helsinki University Hospital84.8K1,434518
23Radboud University Medical Centre274.3K8711,267
24Sydney Local Health District74.3K30934
25St. Paul's Hospital44.2K7031,265
26Zhujiang Hospital253.8K8542
27St. Jude Children's Research Hospital233.8K3391,561
28King Hussein Cancer Center43.7K1373
29Maimonides Medical Center23.6K3211
30Johns Hopkins Bayview Medical Center753.6K1114
31Medanta23.5K23447
32University of Pittsburgh Medical Center433.3K1721,512
33Nationwide Children's Hospital133.3K6041,519
34Karolinska University Hospital123.1K1,7381,858
35University Hospital Würzburg1063.1K4129
36Children's Hospital Zurich503.0K3399
37Children's National Hospital713.0K70145
38Amsterdam UMC242.9K1,0011,247
39Ghent University Hospital72.9K1,357467
40Aintree University Hospital42.8K128111
41Hospital Universitario de La Princesa42.8K31764
42University Hospital Zurich472.7K1841,849
43St Thomas' Hospital112.7K3531,551
44King Faisal Specialist Hospital and Research Centre72.6K587106
45Chungnam National University Hospital62.6K2808
46St John of God Hospital22.5K13812
47Seoul National University Hospital92.5K8611,398
48ZI Mannheim152.5K427682
49Mayo Clinic Scottsdale62.5K40270
50University of Maiduguri Teaching Hospital22.5K1097
51University Hospital of Ioannina22.4K2158
52Academic Medical Center Amsterdam72.4K7771,922
53Montefiore Medical Center362.4K641,267
54Ruijin Hospital92.4K5031,470
55Cincinnati Children's Hospital Medical Center262.4K5452,922
56Anna hospital22.3K53015
57Hartford Hospital172.3K52133
58Baptist Health South Florida102.3K428
59Wake Forest Baptist Medical Center92.3K12762
60Washington Hospital Center162.3K5580
61Central Hospital of Yaoundé12.3K161
61Komfo Anokye Teaching Hospital12.3K626100
61A.C. Camargo Cancer Center22.3K354193
61Usmanu Danfodiyo University Teaching Hospital12.3K8813
61Hospital de Santo António12.3K21712
61SevenHills Hospital12.3K21
67Haukeland University Hospital132.2K520568
68The Institute of Living182.2K55147
69Raffles Hospital52.2K8094
70Nebraska Medical Center172.1K5342,721
71King Khalid University Hospital32.1K20918
72Hospital Israelita Albert Einstein72.1K19036
73Tufts Medical Center232.1K154951
74Sinai Hospital282.1K2833
75St. Joseph's Regional Medical Center32.1K5712
76Sophia Children's Hospital132.0K348224
77Ochsner Medical Center62.0K11733
78Houston Methodist Hospital91.9K34595
79Diakonhjemmet Hospital101.9K243446
80Parc Sanitari Sant Joan de Déu31.9K533122
81Aminu Kano Teaching Hospital21.9K35587
82Uppsala University Hospital51.9K536196
83Maurizio Bufalini Hospital21.9K568
84First Hospital of China Medical University101.9K23864
85Jos University Teaching Hospital31.9K12361
86Saveetha Dental College and Hospitals41.9K37664
87University Hospital of Basel151.9K6402,172
88Liverpool Hospital21.9K56951
89Asan Medical Center181.9K5872,750
90Rochester General Hospital11.9K25215
91Royal Children's Hospital21.8K2,6931,666
92St. Christopher's Hospital for Children51.8K10316
92Royal Marsden Hospital51.8K300144
94MedStar Health61.8K3476
95Santa Maria Hospital51.8K314158
96Prince of Wales Hospital111.8K5471,837
97Lady Hardinge Medical College21.8K1007
98Taipei Veterans General Hospital181.8K412284
99Turku University Hospital81.8K9081,168
100Park Nicollet Methodist Hospital71.8K111255
101Beijing Tiantan Hospital81.7K355418
102Royal Brisbane and Women's Hospital31.7K1,111861
102St. Luke's Hospital41.7K251383
104Children's Hospital Los Angeles101.7K6161,629
105Gujarat Adani Institute of Medical Sciences21.7K125339
105Ananthapuri Hospitals and Research Institute21.7K2210
105Saint-Vincent Hospital21.7K499
105Allegheny Health Network31.7K33344
109St. Vincent's University Hospital121.7K655687
110Colombo North Teaching Hospital21.7K286
111Hospital del Mar21.7K3,0972,681
112Presbyterian Hospital271.7K2121,579
113Pitié-Salpêtrière Hospital311.6K148650
114Third Xiangya Hospital31.6K65291
115Marqués de Valdecilla University Hospital41.6K950672
116Lenox Hill Hospital61.6K12016
117Groote Schuur Hospital11.6K1,510290
117General University Hospital of Patras11.6K783364
117Ospedale San Gerardo di Monza11.6K53936
117Cheyenne Regional Medical Center11.6K71
117Caja Costarricense de Seguro Social11.6K12677
117IPGMER and SSKM Hospital11.6K389348
117Raja Isteri Pengiran Anak Saleha Hospital11.6K420368
117North Karelia Central Hospital11.6K10811
117Lagos University Teaching Hospital11.6K50277
117Xijing Hospital11.6K2,9292,510
117Bharti Hospital11.6K6312
117King Edward Memorial Hospital11.6K1,089405
117Dalhatu Araf Specialist Hospital11.6K352341
117Max Super Speciality Hospital11.6K10317
117Seoul National University Bundang Hospital11.6K3,148774
132West China Hospital141.5K9122,906
133University Medical Center Hamburg-Eppendorf421.5K3233,282
134University Hospital Bonn191.4K2891,177
135Hospital de Sant Pau41.4K1,159513
136The Queen's Medical Center51.4K4417
137Lariboisière Hospital21.3K44033
138GGZ inGeest31.3K477674
139Geneva University Hospitals291.3K186821
140Rhode Island Hospital321.3K722,064
141University Hospitals of Cleveland231.2K76890
142Henry Ford Health181.2K168193
143Campus Charité Mitte31.2K5972,587
144University Hospital Ulm121.2K3271,924
145University Hospital Erlangen231.1K3263,419
146Mount Vernon Hospital21.1K13754
147Royal Melbourne Hospital71.1K1,1031,027
148St Michael's Hospital271.0K157468
149The Christie NHS Foundation Trust11.0K1,752335
150University of Virginia Health System81.0K273375
151Barnes-Jewish Hospital71.0K195115
152Penn State Milton S. Hershey Medical Center2398988860
152San Francisco VA Medical Center8989242370
154Royal Edinburgh Hospital5967146369
155Alberta Children's Hospital20965158188
156University of Rochester Medical Center139257513,321
157Beaumont Hospital7917305371
158Rikshospitalet49087401,235
159Northwestern Memorial Hospital98776529
160Royal Free Hospital58671,1982,141
160Texas Children's Hospital23867214686
162St James's University Hospital38661,310706
163St Mary's Hospital2864281156
164Skåne University Hospital318622541,306
165MedStar Georgetown University Hospital2585951124
166John Hunter Hospital3850631383
167Kuopio University Hospital58481,1843,978
168Hospital Universitario Virgen del Rocío28461,4281,913
169Durham VA Medical Center28073871,340
170Herbert Irving Comprehensive Cancer Center4796354230
171Sunshine Hospital1793287105
172Henry Ford Hospital9757284517
173Harborview Medical Center4739359324
174Western General Hospital17302,7881,547
174Institute of Aviation Medicine1730851
176MedStar Union Memorial Hospital22717344
177Beijing Hospital1370597106
178Antwerp University Hospital4684907791
179Georges Pompidou European Hospital46828302,663
180Cardiovascular Institute Hospital126817373,554
181Hospital de Curry Cabral26707913
181Aichi Cancer Center Hospital2670887386
183University Hospitals Bristol and Weston NHS Foundation Trust4660353255
184Policlinico Sant'Orsola-Malpighi11655228165
185Allegheny General Hospital86516997
186Thomas Jefferson University Hospital3865037563
187Shandong Provincial Hospital2864269151
188Johns Hopkins All Children's Hospital4364126155
189Toronto Western Hospital6640651684
190Sheba Medical Center76371,0691,719
191William Beaumont Hospital561712588
192Tübingen University Hospital186154002,148
193Boston Medical Center36611142716
194Nanfang Hospital186002511,773
195Rigshospitalet165801,0383,291
196Hospital Universitario 12 de Octubre25721,016315
196Northwell Health165722461,720
198University College London Hospitals NHS Foundation Trust4569448257
199Samsung Medical Center65671,2302,065
200Aarhus University Hospital225575734,253
201King Khaled Eye Specialist Hospital355412225
202Zucker Hillside Hospital6547334531
203Orthopaedic Hospital254146180
204St. Michael's Hospital23514177768
205Copenhagen University Hospital235026373,010
206Princess Margaret Hospital54935871,553
207City of Hope National Medical Center84891,1103,868
208Mount Sinai Medical Center114861,1293,516
209Policlinico San Donato3479408127
210Northwick Park Hospital147153789
211Rabin Medical Center24701,069534
212Guy's and St Thomas' NHS Foundation Trust54621,0892,866
213Morristown Medical Center246011055
213Mid America Heart Institute2460283160
215Gui de Chauliac Hospital2044624723
216St. Luke's-Roosevelt Hospital Center3436199240
217Hôpital civil Marie Curie1943534
218South London and Maudsley NHS Foundation Trust7433482787
219King's College Hospital NHS Foundation Trust2431605205
220Scripps Clinic2428476266
221Mercy Catholic Medical Center742454
222University Hospital Dresden54171,3763,186
223Cooper University Hospital2041420112
224Children's Hospital Oakland14131,003633
224University Hospital Southampton NHS Foundation Trust14133,2421,351
226Scripps Health34098978
227Christiana Care Health System54054779
228Case Comprehensive Cancer Center2402581484
229Pettenkoferstraße 8a1400446
230Westchester Medical Center1939584189
231Hacettepe University Hospitals13919140
232Pomona Valley Hospital Medical Center6390153
233Virginia Mason Medical Center638883176
234Jewish General Hospital23841,7702,034
235Vancouver General Hospital10380212596
236Neuromed Campus1379137111
236Stoke Mandeville Hospital137915212
236Catalan Institute of Oncology13792,4522,516
236University Hospital Brno13791,5491,802
236University Hospitals Seidman Cancer Center1379399123
236Klinikum Ludwigsburg137912782
236Kepler University Hospital13791,0111,633
236James J. Peters VA Medical Center63791691,600
244Fuwai Hospital7370327674
245Greater Baltimore Medical Center113691886
246Foothills Medical Centre2364474302
247Second Xiangya Hospital of Central South University153572902,020
248Henan Cancer Hospital19356103204
249National University Hospital16354731,859
250Holland Bloorview Kids Rehabilitation Hospital2348386289
251Royal North Shore Hospital123472723,279
252Beijing Friendship Hospital2344791192
253Jackson Memorial Hospital5342120130
254UMass Memorial Medical Center1933761314
255Shariati Hospital6335232236
256Dalian Municipal Central Hospital183331020
256Robert H. Lurie Comprehensive Cancer Center33338152,092
258Warneford Hospital7326225778
259Severance Hospital7324422389
260James A. Haley Veterans' Hospital332014059
261First Affiliated Hospital of Sun Yat-sen University5315465436
262California Pacific Medical Center23128501,006
263Taipei Medical University-Shuang Ho Hospital2310365117
264University Hospital of Heraklion2301554451
265AHEPA University Hospital2300560333
266Centre hospitalier universitaire de Sherbrooke1298695285
266Maastro Clinic1298229100
266Başakşehir Çam and Sakura City Hospital129843119
266Complejo Hospitalario Universitario de Albacete12981881,174
270Inova Fairfax Hospital229524593
270San Francisco General Hospital52953521,957
270Zhongnan Hospital of Wuhan University5295480503
273Guangdong General Hospital5285180242
274University Hospital Regensburg12812,3831,506
275Montreal Neurological Institute and Hospital4279364732
276Spectrum Health4277236300
277Federal Teaching hospital Abakaliki1272174234
278Glenfield Hospital22711,0341,427
279Weill Cornell Medical Center132631451,883
280Xinhua Hospital7261369603
281Stavanger University Hospital22601,0711,246
282Second Hospital of Shandong University725880103
283Zhongshan Hospital22572,4433,179
284Far Eastern Memorial Hospital3249470231
285Danbury Hospital22475330
286British Columbia's Children's Hospital12412,0191,072
287Sir Charles Gairdner Hospital52385421,458
288Roberto Santos General Hospital123682
289Oxford University Hospitals NHS Foundation Trust102342631,554
290Henan Provincial People's Hospital4232572424
291Ente Ospedaliero Ospedali Galliera22316945
292Bridgeport Hospital102301234
293East Jefferson General Hospital1227917
294Qilu Hospital of Shandong University112222511,633
295Baltimore VA Medical Center821630123
296MedStar Health Research Institute4215203401
297VCU Medical Center4209383838
297Monash Health42099032,804
299Brotman Medical Center220543
300Huashan Hospital72046321,327
301Royal Prince Alfred Hospital72017782,076
301Hospital General Universitario Gregorio Marañón32019221,240
303Shanghai Tenth People's Hospital12001,9392,582
303Centre hospitalier de l'Université de Montréal32009751,316
303First Affiliated Hospital of Zhengzhou University42001,1961,123
306Saitama Medical Center31998791,623
307Beth Israel Medical Center1198830569
307Albert Einstein Medical Center2198286270
307New York Methodist Hospital119812553
307Jamaica Hospital Medical Center1198495
311Hennepin County Medical Center2196390444
311Instituto de Medicina Integral Professor Fernando Figueira11964710
313Hospital Universitario La Paz21942,0081,682
314Hospital Clinic of Barcelona31936561,080
315Siriraj Hospital71924591,760
315Queen Elizabeth Hospital41925202,123
317UC Davis Medical Center1191528229
318John Radcliffe Hospital51891,2405,460
319Hammersmith Hospital61886572,594
319Mount Auburn Hospital318811877
321Kettering Medical Center31871712
321Central Hospital of Wuhan7187119215
323Policlinico Umberto I21839031,988
323Gentofte Hospital51837581,931
325National Hospital of Sri Lanka11759315
326The University of Tokyo Hospital11731,577617
327George Washington University Hospital41694652
328Toyokawa City Hospital71671013
328Hospital Virgen de la Salud116712648
330University Hospital Muenster91665714,007
331University Medical Center Freiburg41651,0633,674
331Guy's Hospital11652,6522,323
333Royal Hospital Chelsea11642726
333Toronto General Hospital31641,0151,673
335Onassis Cardiac Surgery Center2163178353
336Schneider Children's Medical Center of Israel61626442,215
337Grant Medical Center116018671
337National Guard Health Affairs2160763502
337Papageorgiou General Hospital1160795590
337Bangalore Baptist Hospital1160254237
337Centre Hospitalier Universitaire de Kigali (CHUK)1160390287
342University of Colorado Health41587321,991
343Queen Elizabeth Hospital Birmingham2149632922
343Johns Hopkins Children's Center514962110
345St Bartholomew's Hospital31486101,188
346Sint Maartenskliniek3146184127
346Auckland City Hospital31465531,265
346Robert Jones and Agnes Hunt Orthopaedic Hospital31463997
346Donostia Hospital3146220283
346University General Hospital Attikon4146219653
346Ospedale Evangelico Internazionale31461819
346NHS Lothian3146246431
353North Estonia Medical Centre1143402310
353Philadelphia VA Medical Center21435771,003
355National Taiwan University Hospital11424,2883,346
356Hadassah Medical Center11401,8431,635
356St George's Hospital21401,0201,597
356Massachusetts Eye and Ear Infirmary21401,0831,372
356Peterborough District Hospital1140138
356Hong Kong Sanatorium and Hospital4140247879
361Shriners Hospitals for Children31346312,273
362Roger Williams Medical Center213393137
362Victoria Hospital21331,5251,988
364Rockefeller Neuroscience Institute1913211167
365Addenbrooke's Hospital31302,1565,561
365King's College Hospital21301,9852,842
367Reading Hospital31285089
368John Paul II Hospital112724075
368Athens Naval Hospital112713485
370Linkou Chang Gung Memorial Hospital3125393520
371Bispebjerg Hospital11231,2052,361
371Jiangsu Province Hospital41231,1092,755
371Kagawa Prefectural Central Hospital112317381
374Boca Raton Regional Hospital21185789
374Renji Hospital51188722,992
376University Hospital Graz2117144200
376Arkansas Children's Hospital2117668735
378Morgan Stanley Children's Hospital1115601414
378Toranomon Hospital11151,310948
380Westmead Hospital31131,1792,379
381St. Luke's Episcopal Hospital1112256246
382Valley Children's Hospital1111299277
383Vancouver Coastal Health2110474620
384HaEmek Medical Center2109342499
385Odense University Hospital61081,3894,029
385Ramathibodi Hospital31087351,174
387Tenon Hospital21079981,559
387Army Medical Center of PLA21078092,111
389Phelps County Regional Medical Center1106210
390First Affiliated Hospital of GuangXi Medical University2105733762
390People's Liberation Army General Hospital21051,0522,349
392Children's Medical Center Dallas2103276390
393West Haven VA Medical Center21012329
394Children's Memorial Hospital1100644767
395Hospital Español199193184
396Humanitas Research Hospital3981,2251,830
396Strong Memorial Hospital198213183
398Onslow Memorial Hospital19611
399Beaujon Hospital295373595
400Panyu District Central Hospital39411
401Second Affiliated Hospital of Guangzhou Medical University1927531,784
401Xinqiao Hospital2927102,008
403Beijing Shijitan Hospital199150435
403Hasbro Children's Hospital391225375
403Mount Sinai Health System1091861,238
406Evanston Hospital389100331
407National Rehabilitation Hospital187129102
408Turku PET Centre486216583
409San Raffaele Hospital3831,9994,997
409Wuhan Children's Hospital283303261
409Fundació Clínic per a la Recerca Biomèdica2834168
412Atlanta VA Medical Center2814701,032
413Barwon Health2807181,108
414Great Ormond Street Hospital3792,1065,635
415Shanghai Ninth People's Hospital1781,6422,374
416Harefield Hospital177234247
416Air Force General Hospital PLA1772921
416Affiliated Hospital of Guizhou Medical University377359493
419University Children's Hospital Tübingen276241476
420Chung-ang University Hospital373416457
420Beaumont Health173451285
422The Royal Marsden NHS Foundation Trust4729432,527
423Mass General Brigham3713621,161
423Singapore General Hospital5715282,501
423Queen Silvia Children's Hospital171647769
423Temple University Hospital57198315
423Skaraborg Hospital171135112
428Klinikum Bad Bramstedt2702065
428Onze Lieve Vrouwe Gasthuis170425476
428St. Elisabeth Hospital170559553
428The Washington Hospital1705754
432Zhongda Hospital Southeast University169633568
432Bellevue Hospital Center136920285
434Chris Hani Baragwanath Hospital168166208
434Royal Papworth Hospital NHS Foundation Trust26897335
434Fujian Provincial Hospital2684741,711
437Children's Memorial Health Institute2679331,862
437Palisades Medical Center26773
437Crozer Chester Medical Center2671940
440Freeman Hospital1669241,193
440Tri-Service General Hospital4667521,610
440Hualien Armed Forces General Hospital466820
440Tampere University Hospital2662,1214,706
440Children's Hospital of Zhejiang University3662881,236
440Republic of China National Defense Medical Center4661,0462,804
440Sir Ganga Ram Hospital266117208
447Tokyo Metropolitan Geriatric Hospital165591652
447Holy Name Medical Center2652032
449Norwalk Hospital1646563
449Gangnam Severance Hospital1641,153966
449Scripps Green Hospital1644060
449Veterinary Teaching Hospital164600234
453National Hospital for Neurology and Neurosurgery2631,0942,208
453Eden Hospital16321
453Povisa Hospital1632240
456National Heart Centre Singapore162558833
456UCSF Medical Center662102756
456St. Vincent Hospital262210395
456Barts Health NHS Trust3627582,120
460Jacobi Medical Center261249525
460First Affiliated Hospital of Xi'an Jiaotong University4617612,942
462Scripps Mercy Hospital2604280
463LifeBridge Health459542
463Hokkaido University Hospital359567921
463Istituti clinici di perfezionamento159113230
463Interfaith Medical Center1595012
463Tangshan Gongren Hospital159147124
468Hospital Moinhos de Vento258174365
469Second Affiliated Hospital of Dalian Medical University557108322
470Parkland Memorial Hospital25641106
470Abbott Northwestern Hospital55651404
470Providence St. Vincent Medical Center2562269
470Southampton General Hospital1561,6152,582
470São Paulo Hospital156187175
470Hospital Sant Joan de Déu Barcelona2565921,412
470Brooklyn Hospital Center156107131
470Cambridge University Hospitals NHS Foundation Trust2561,2713,073
478University Hospital Leipzig1552,7593,353
478Birmingham VA Medical Center2552111,896
480Fatima Memorial Hospital3541451
480Hamilton General Hospital154279433
480Sørlandet Hospital Arendal154139196
480Armed Forces Capital Hospital154213216
480University Hospital Magdeburg2545621,126
485Hospital Universitario Ramón y Cajal1533,0784,406
485Lankenau Medical Center153172176
485Mater Dei Hospital153662843
485North Shore Medical Center1536273
485Hospital San Pedro de Alcántara1538983
485Hospital Sant Joan de Déu1531,3541,805
485Hospital Universitario de Navarra153957986
492Monroe Carell Jr. Children's Hospital at Vanderbilt152617615
492Emergency General Hospital2525886
492Shandong Provincial QianFoShan Hospital252312446
495King Chulalongkorn Memorial Hospital3504931,086
49559th Medical Wing1504121
495Madigan Army Medical Center250209410
495Cambridge University Health Partners1501720
499Sina Hospital149700598
499Sahlgrenska University Hospital2493,2895,918
499Carney Hospital1492526
499KK Women's and Children's Hospital1491,0631,342
499Northern Jiangsu People's Hospital149678814
499LMU Klinikum1491,7822,410
499Newton Medical Center149223458
506Bradley Hospital148214287
506Lahey Clinic248166521
506Monash Medical Centre2486141,277
506Christiana Hospital1482664
510MedStar Harbor Hospital24798363
510Anhui provincial hospital247454831
510Xianning Central Hospital2473958
510Hospital de Bellvitge2479113,370
514Third Affiliated Hospital of Zhengzhou University246256345
514St. Luke's Boise Medical Center1467480
516Hull Royal Infirmary34553322
517Yonsei Sarang Hospital1441313
518James Whitcomb Riley Hospital for Children2437501,537
518St. George Hospital2435581,303
520Robert Debré Hospital2425501,651
520Beijing Anzhen Hospital3424412,203
520Southwest Hospital1422,1463,977
523Montreal Children's Hospital1411,5872,169
523Bronx-Lebanon Hospital Center14199151
523Winthrop-University Hospital141600823
523Saitama Medical University International Medical Center3416231,148
523Guangdong Provincial People's Hospital3411,0372,009
528Bombay Hospital140117194
528St. Agnes Hospital14046103
528New England Baptist Hospital140153226
528Kaohsiung Chang Gung Memorial Hospital2408682,488
532Kapiolani Medical Center for Women and Children139112204
532Santa Clara Valley Medical Center139341442
532Shenzhen Second People's Hospital139898961
532MedStar Montgomery Medical Center139219
532Metropolitan Hospital Center1397181,033
532Cairo University hospitals23982133
532First Affiliated Hospital of Gannan Medical University339128369
539Banner Health238166696
539Riyadh Military Hospital138560549
539Second Affiliated Hospital of Soochow University1381,0042,078
542Denver Health Medical Center2378761,743
542The Sheppard and Enoch Pratt Hospital43782581
542Affiliated Hospital of Shandong University of Traditional Chinese Medicine237130196
542Milwaukee VA Medical Center33734176
542Affiliated Hospital of Jining Medical University237225361
547Tygerberg Hospital136484732
548Samaritan Hospital135493870
549Zhejiang Cancer Hospital2347882,390
549Weihai Municipal Hospital134139223
549Inner Mongolia People's Hospital134301301
549Nagoya City University Hospital234137208
553Third Affiliated Hospital of Sun Yat-sen University2338081,564
553Wuhan University People's Hospital1331,7932,083
553Boys Town National Research Hospital133480629
553UCSF Helen Diller Family Comprehensive Cancer Center133497965
553University Hospitals Plymouth NHS Trust233170500
558Hôpital Louis-Mourier132207326
558Aurora St. Luke's Medical Center132132190
560Jena University Hospital3312,1407,269
560Ramsay Santé13189159
562Kumamoto Chuo Hospital1305352
563Vienna General Hospital2294291,135
563Exempla Saint Joseph Hospital229166828
563Howard County General Hospital2293362
563Baptist Medical Center129229357
567Toyama University Hospital32891220
567North Shore University Hospital4282612,516
567Kaohsiung Veterans General Hospital2286972,151
567Gazi University Hospital128162236
571Khyber Teaching Hospital1278071
571The Alfred Hospital2271,8304,504
571Kyoto City Hospital127205220
574Akron Children's Hospital326230908
574Grady Memorial Hospital1269341,419
574San Antonio Military Medical Center126376668
574Azienda Ospedaliero Universitaria Ospedali Riuniti126600797
574Kowsar Hospital1264136
574Incheon St. Mary's Hospital126547743
580China-Japan Friendship Hospital1251,5172,099
580Centre hospitalier universitaire de Reims22599613
580Chitose City Hospital1254038
580Tawam Hospital225176635
580Shandong Tumor Hospital1254585
580Hebei General Hospital125317439
586Cooper Green Mercy Hospital2244391,322
586Tucson Medical Center3241358
586Wheeling Hospital1245592
586Naval Medical Center San Diego224265918
590Long Island Jewish Medical Center2232891,054
590Sibley Memorial Hospital22336107
590Gleneagles Hospital123117241
590First Affiliated Hospital of Xiamen University1231,0041,277
594Anne Arundel Medical Center12273132
594Gundersen Lutheran Medical Center122286556
594Lucile Packard Children's Hospital1221,1352,005
594North York General Hospital122366720
594Guglielmo da Saliceto Hospital42241271
594Mount Sinai West22289421
600Children's Hospital Colorado2211,9615,368
600Chonbuk National University Hospital121465592
602Zentralklinik Bad Berka120124308
602Pennsylvania Hospital120407842
602Sir Run Run Shaw Hospital1202,6824,921
605Deaconess Hospital1194461,213
605Indiana University Health1199281,599
605Swedish Medical Center1198891,623
605Hangzhou First People's Hospital119735998
605Imam Reza Hospital319216593
605Lahey Medical Center2193811,081
605Greenwich Hospital11995180
612Nassau University Medical Center11894189
612Piedmont Hospital21837192
612Carolinas Medical Center1189811,833
612Hainan General Hospital218375881
612Nashville VA Medical Center118113270
612Children's Hospital 12182841,150
612Mercy Hospital Springfield1181557
612Yongin Severance Hospital118388490
620Franziskushospital1175091,004
620Catholic Medical Center11761149
620Geisinger Medical Center1176881,233
620King Fahad Specialist Hospital Dammam117392549
620The Fourth People's Hospital117384558
620Santa Casa de São Paulo School of Medical Sciences117123318
626Herlev Hospital1161,1002,044
626Atrium Health4166212,712
626Sarasota Memorial Hospital21619130
626Malcom Randall VA Medical Center116227557
626Nanchong Central Hospital116227319
631Christchurch Hospital1156941,598
631Hospital Winterthur215124433
631hôpital Foch1156491,276
631Box Hill Hospital115293583
631Fiona Stanley Hospital1159191,817
631Launceston General Hospital115106230
631Tseung Kwan O Hospital11552159
631Northern Health115537989
631Arabkir Joint Medical Center115122
631Zhongshan Hospital of Xiamen University215110325
631Chesterfield Royal Hospital11577134
631Yuhuangding Hospital1158421,195
631Beijing Shijingshan Hospital1152066
631Whangarei Hospital1151993
631University Hospitals Birmingham NHS Foundation Trust1151,5602,968
646The Chiari Institute114317
646Frederick Memorial Hospital114942
646Claraspital Basel114105210
646Loma Linda University Children's Hospital114148332
646Shanghai First Maternity and Infant Hospital114533953
646Centre Hospitalier Universitaire de Grenoble2145482,211
646Scottish Rite Hospital114102338
653Hôpital Saint-Antoine1131,1502,400
653Oulu University Hospital1132,7374,876
653Mater Misericordiae University Hospital2134571,773
653Na Homolce Hospital113185386
657Royal Hobart Hospital112407856
657St. Louis Children's Hospital1129561,933
657Robert Bosch Hospital112372860
657Montpellier University Hospital1121,8953,718
657Jinan Central Hospital112348678
657Brackenridge Hospital11257179
663University Hospital Balgrist111167499
663University Children's Hospital Basel1117011,534
663Fondation Adolphe de Rothschild111117255
663Mackay Memorial Hospital1111,9794,355
663First Affiliated Hospital of Guangzhou Medical University1111,6042,646
663Queen Elizabeth University Hospital2115562,144
663Hospital Universitário de Brasília11149125
663Beijing Tsinghua Changgung Hospital1116891,231
663Centre Hospitalier Universitaire Toulouse1111,6043,332
663Clemenceau Medical Center31141438
673Mannheim University Hospital2108492,687
673Ospedale Niguarda Ca' Granda2108192,420
673Orlando Health2102011,004
673Greehey Children's Cancer Research Institute110275713
673Cathay General Hospital1106591,025
673Liaocheng People's Hospital210198763
673Fukushimura Hospital11091219
673Third Hospital of Hebei Medical University110400790
673Affiliated Hospital of Shaanxi University of Chinese Medicine110112220
682Froedtert Hospital19213479
682Hospital Universitario San Ignacio19318765
682Royal Brompton Hospital191,5873,369
682Hospital Sírio-Libanês199812,158
682IWK Health Centre191,0572,318
682Phoenix Children's Hospital191,5963,867
682Bichat Hospital197181,857
682Wuhan Puai Hospital19181337
682St. Anthony Hospital1979139
691Hackensack University Medical Center285912,161
691Kyungpook National University Hospital286051,553
691Fourth Hospital of Changsha1859161
691Second Affiliated Hospital of Xi'an Jiaotong University189703,138
691Leeds Teaching Hospitals NHS Trust181,8883,764
691University Hospitals Sussex NHS Foundation Trust18153379
697Helios Klinikum Erfurt17190405
697Spaarne Hospital Hoofddorp17378750
697Riverside Methodist Hospital17265710
697Royal Hallamshire Hospital179842,387
697Wuhan Union Hospital17262687
697National Rehabilitation Center175051,043
697The University of Hong Kong-Shenzhen Hospital177021,453
697Seoul Metropolitan Boramae Hospital171,2912,219
697Hubei Cancer Hospital17512882
697Dallas VA Medical Center1759200
697Mayo Clinic Hospital2792579
697WellSpan York Hospital172868
697Mayo Clinic Health System17164430
697Emory Clinic1760239
697St. Catherine Hospital17410
697Christian Doppler Klinik17247511
697Second Hospital of Hebei Medical University179572,246
697Hôpitaux Iris Sud172390
715108 Hospital1658149
715UPMC Children's Hospital of Pittsburgh161,5893,331
715Lower Manhattan Hospital162779
715Newark Beth Israel Medical Center16131450
715Saifee Hospital1651129
715NYU Langone Orthopedic Hospital16396856
715Tianjin Huanhu Hospital16320660
715Guangdong 999 Brain Hospital1690229
715Imperial College Healthcare NHS Trust162,6645,184
715Epsom and St Helier University Hospitals NHS Trust16166435
725Hospital Aarau15379959
725Grandview Medical Center153165
725Memorial Hermann Healthcare System156131,465
725Royal Perth Hospital151,4753,354
725Tampa General Hospital25157851
725Mather Hospital152584
725Divine Providence Hospital2513
725Nazareth Hospital1553157
725Yueyang Hospital25166678
734Centro Medico141,4713,681
734Wilford Hall Medical Center14204579
734Affiliated Hospital of Shandong Academy of Medical Sciences1420102
734St. Joseph Mercy Hospital141355
738Moorfields Eye Hospital238732,856
738Jichi Medical University Saitama Medical Center13504841
738First Affiliated Hospital of Harbin Medical University131,4093,601
738Ghaem Hospital13277787
738University of North Carolina Hospitals13239629
743Carle Foundation Hospital12127526
743Detroit Medical Center125311,399
743Doernbecher Children's Hospital124991,130
743Georgetown Hospital12952
743Shore Medical Center1224107
743Kanagawa Children's Medical Center125501,254
749Carmel Medical Center119952,086
749Stamford Hospital1153244
749Ogaki Municipal Hospital11389735
749Marshfield Clinic118902,193
749Upstate University Hospital11112418
749Wellington Hospital211781,087
755Frederiksberg Hospital101,3992,979
755Kings County Hospital Center10186575
755Universitätsklinikum Frankfurt am Main103721,035
755Centre hospitalier universitaire Sainte-Justine102,7336,050
755Alfred I. duPont Hospital for Children107802,118
755Cappagh National Orthopaedic Hospital102062
755Cork University Hospital107781,943
755Cumberland Infirmary1046272
755Forth Valley Royal Hospital1097264
755Glasgow Royal Infirmary101,0052,521
755Hillcrest Hospital101349
755Khoo Teck Puat Hospital10294791
755King Fahad Medical City101,2063,091
755Larkin Community Hospital1095355
755Mayo General Hospital102593
755Meath Hospital10214536
755Miami Valley Hospital1086325
755Namazi Hospital10116346
755Ninewells Hospital102,6185,662
755Children's Health Ireland at Crumlin103831,141
755Portiuncula Hospital10527
755Providence St. Peter Hospital10435
755Queen Alexandra Hospital103941,053
755Royal Adelaide Hospital101,8264,065
755Rutland Regional Medical Center10674
755Stobhill Hospital1062221
755Waterford Regional Hospital1036101
755Hospital da Luz104351,037
755Naval Medical Center Portsmouth10260837
755First Affiliated Hospital of Soochow University101,6973,827
755Homerton University Hospital10282803
755Marien Hospital Düsseldorf1072171
755Broward Health Medical Center1023141
755Golisano Children's Hospital104341,178
755Marion General Hospital10943
755Children's Hospital of Chongqing Medical University108772,131
755The Hospital of Central Connecticut101266
755Mater Hospital104671,514
755Beatson West of Scotland Cancer Centre106021,382
755Our Lady's Hospital1081220