10.9K(top 0.1%)
PR articles
387.6K(top 0.1%)
PR citations
224(top 0.1%)
PR h-index
256(top 0.1%)
h-index
13.4K
documents
558.3K
doc citations
16.4K
citing journals

Top Authors (by peer-reviewed citations)

#NameArticlesCitationsA posC pos
1Peter C. M. van Zijl36351.2K11
2Susumu Mori24137.6K11
3Elliot K. Fishman98834.2K11
5Martin G. Pomper39727.2K11
6Ralph H. Hruban14522.2K44
7Jeff W M Bulte22620.2K11
8Bert Vogelstein1818.0K108
9Atif Zaheer8918.0K11
10Robert A Anders1716.7K64
11Luis Alberto Diaz Jr1016.7K83
12Janis M Taube916.4K95
13Shibin Zhou716.3K42
14Dung T Le816.1K52
15James R Eshleman616.0K72
16Jiangyang Zhang10915.9K11
17Bjarne Bartlett315.6K42
18James J Lee215.6K41
18Todd S Crocenzi215.6K11
18Holly Kemberling215.6K11
18Richard M Goldberg215.6K201
18Dan Laheru215.6K32
23Peter Barker21415.0K11
24Ihab R Kamel26114.8K11
25Richard Edden22914.6K11
26Robert F Dannals17913.3K11
27Jinyuan Zhou13012.8K11
28Steven P Rowe31611.8K11
31Hangyi Jiang2611.3K11
32Richard L Wahl13311.2K11
34Zaver M Bhujwalla18810.2K11
35Laura D Wood119.8K54
36James J Pekar769.8K11
37Toby Cornish69.8K52
38Ross C Donehower29.3K72
39Feriyl Bhaijee29.3K22
40Nathan Cuka29.2K22
41Minori Koshiji19.2K11
41Barbara Biedrzycki19.2K32
44Christos Davatzikos559.1K22
45Hanzhang Lu1748.3K11
46Piotr Walczak1278.0K11
47Kenichi Oishi1157.9K11
48Michael Miller817.6K22
49Katarzyna J Macura957.2K11
50Jerry L. Prince1037.1K22
51Andreia Faria1007.0K11
52Matthias Holdhoff166.9K42
53Arman Rahmim1416.9K21
54Peter Calabresi526.9K42
55Yun Zhou796.8K11
56Michael A. Jacobs1016.7K11
57Martin A Lodge626.6K11
58Setsu Wakana106.5K11
59Michael T. McMahon946.3K11
61Stewart H Mostofsky516.1K33
62Kristine Glunde956.0K11
63Michael A Gorin986.0K33
64Michael Kraut795.9K11
65Bruce Wasserman865.9K11
66Nicolaas A J Puts665.8K11
67Christopher L Wolfgang535.7K46
68John Eng995.6K11
69Michael Goggins275.5K69
70Karen M Horton1295.5K11
71Jean-François H Geschwind745.4K11
72Thomas J Beck535.4K11
73Benjamin M W Tsui1065.3K11
74Ergin Atalar645.3K11
75Ronnie C Mease645.2K11
76Sridhar Nimmagadda615.2K11
78Godfrey D. Pearlson295.0K2010
79Pamela T Johnson1564.9K11
80Jan Fritz1394.9K11
81Shenghan Lai734.9K12
82Guanshu Liu864.8K11
83Dzung Pham324.8K22
84Walter E Kaufmann254.7K63
85Hao Huang214.7K21
86Michael Schär1094.7K11
87Paul Bottomley954.6K11
88Laura M Fayad1374.6K11
89Thierry A.G.M. Huisman1804.6K11
90Craig Jones434.6K11
91Andrea Poretti1724.5K11
92J James Frost444.4K11
93Heather Jacene244.4K21
95Susan Resnick394.2K21
96Dmitri Artemov904.2K11
97Albert C Lardo334.1K22
98Barbara J Crain44.1K32
99Susanne Bonekamp354.1K11
100Brian Caffo554.1K34
101Eric Frey904.0K11
102Jiadi Xu884.0K11
103George Sgouros893.9K11
105Bharath Ambale Venkatesh893.9K11
106Anwar R Padhani103.9K71
107Xavier Golay273.9K31
108J J Frost353.9K11
109Satomi Kawamoto923.8K11
109Assaf Gilad563.8K11
111Katherine C Wu203.7K21
112Rebecca Gottesman433.7K811
113Siva P Raman653.7K11
114Meiyappan Solaiyappan363.7K11
115Haris Sair983.6K11
117Mahadevappa Mahesh933.6K11
118Anne Marie Lennon363.6K47
119Jun Hua753.5K11
120Hiroto Kuwabara663.5K11
121James Robert Brašić883.5K11
122Laura Rowland333.5K22
124Arya Haj-Mirzaian363.5K22
125Avneesh Chhabra953.4K22
126Takahiro Higuchi1093.4K11
127Eliseo Guallar213.4K95
128Miroslaw Janowski623.4K11
129Argye E Hillis763.4K22
130T J Beck333.4K11
132Thomas H Mosley273.4K2529
134Jonathan Links253.3K31
135Frank Bengel623.3K23
136Luigi Ferrucci283.3K3652
137Hye-Young Heo483.3K11
138John Laterra273.3K53
139Linda Chu1603.3K11
140Venu Raman643.3K11
141Ashley D Harris373.3K21
142Matthias Stuber703.2K21
143Syed Ali963.2K22
144Saebom Lee63.2K22
145Darshan Dalal183.2K12
146Van Zijl Peter C M223.2K11
147Rudolf Werner1163.1K11
148Kannie Wai-Yan Chan553.0K11
149Shanshan Jiang483.0K11
150Sangeeta Ray Banerjee443.0K11
151Gwenn S Smith313.0K22
152Shadpour Demehri1013.0K11
153Christos Georgiades603.0K11
154Peiying Liu733.0K11
155Nima Hafezi-Nejad53.0K11
156William B Mathews463.0K11
156Cynthia A James283.0K11
158Jean-Francois Geschwind553.0K12
159Hayden T Ravert593.0K21
159Nirbhay Yadav493.0K11
161David Yousem1593.0K11
162Jaishri O Blakeley253.0K42
163Ye QIAO323.0K11
164Jelle O Barentsz53.0K136
165Yong Du593.0K11
166Ari Blitz453.0K11
167Bennett A. Landman222.9K135
168D F Wong262.9K11
169Colin Ou Wu372.9K11
170Jay J Pillai722.9K11
171Clare M C Tempany-Afdhal102.8K23
172Aylin Tekes932.8K11
173Baris Turkbey92.8K34
174Arvind P Pathak602.8K11
175Andrew B Rosenkrantz82.8K106
176Qin Qin712.8K11
177Ulrike M Hamper112.8K11
178Vince D. Calhoun212.8K3536
179Masoom A Haider52.8K163
180Valina L. Dawson42.7K1921
180Ted Dawson42.7K2229
183Yuchuan Wang392.7K14
184Elias A Zerhouni432.7K11
185Gregory L Burke102.7K1510
186Farhad Vesuna332.7K11
187Wendie A Berg162.7K21
188Katsuyuki Taguchi632.7K11
189S M Resnick142.6K11
190Edward Gabrielson152.6K67
192David Schretlen452.6K22
193Sara Sheikhbahaei552.6K13
194Daniel J A Margolis42.6K146
195Jenny K Hoang182.6K33
196Steve Y Cho232.6K31
197Albert Gjedde442.6K55
198Georg Oeltzschner752.6K11
199Robert Stevens482.6K55
201Jin He292.5K43
202Jens Vogel-Claussen342.5K22
203Il Minn532.5K11
204Alan B. Zonderman132.5K2216
205Jeffrey H Siewerdsen912.5K24
206Wojciech Lesniak302.5K11
207Linda Knutsson552.5K11
208Alena Horska332.5K11
209Constantine G. Lyketsos212.4K615
210Michael J Blaha402.4K33
211Mehrbod S Javadi582.4K11
212Shivani Ahlawat972.4K11
213Andrew G Horti602.4K11
214Phuoc T. Tran202.3K64
215Chandra Bomma142.3K11
216Izlem Izbudak502.3K11
217Daniel R. Weinberger182.3K921
218Dinggang Shen122.3K149
219Mark Mikkelsen472.3K14
220Mohamad E Allaf392.3K33
221Seth A Smith242.2K32
222Nael F Osman472.2K11
223Clifford Jack122.2K3136
224Daniel A Laheru142.2K55
225Stanley S Siegelman352.2K11
226Zhi-Bo Wen222.2K22
227Hiroshi Ashikaga332.2K22
228Ishan Barman872.2K33
229William W Scott342.2K11
230Esther Mena272.2K11
231David S Knopman212.2K1231
233Doris D M Lin572.2K11
234Gary Gerstenblith472.1K12
235Robert F Hobbs502.1K11
237Daniel H O'Leary92.1K912
238Ferdinand Hui632.1K11
239Shanmugasundaram Ganapathy-Kanniappan252.1K11
240Youngjoo Byun272.0K22
241Sanjay K Jain402.0K22
242Hyun S Kim372.0K52
243Richard A. Kronmal112.0K55
244Kiang Liu142.0K1111
245Jennifer M Coughlin382.0K22
246Daniel L J Thorek292.0K11
247Venkata S Mattay172.0K22
248S James Zinreich322.0K11
249MingDe Lin482.0K23
250Balaji Krishnamachary511.9K11
251Ursula Scheffel261.9K21
252W T Longstreth41.9K349
253Franco Verde221.9K13
254Nafi Aygun711.9K11
255Jong-Sung Park101.9K22
256Ala Lisok341.9K11
257Yumin Oh201.9K12
258Samit Chatterjee181.8K11
259Wesley D Gilson201.8K11
260Emmanuel S. Antonarakis121.8K812
261Pierre-Louis Bazin241.8K11
263Cheng Ting Lin511.8K11
264Eleni Liapi441.8K11
265Mrudula Pullambhatla231.8K11
265Kang Choon Lee131.8K94
267Wendy S. Post241.8K1022
268Boaz D Rosen171.8K11
269Ronald Ouwerkerk301.8K11
270John Hart501.8K23
271Philippe Gailloud471.8K11
272Mario A Eisenberger81.8K911
273Clifford R Weiss1231.8K11
274Kelvin Hong531.8K11
275Thomas Hellmut Schindler451.8K12
276Murat Bilgel291.7K23
277Yong Joo Park61.7K32
278Alireza Amindarolzarbi31.7K11
279Pedro Rosa-Neto71.7K2517
280Andrew J. Saykin61.7K5332
280Curtiland Deville111.7K52
282Mohammad Arfan Ikram61.7K9480
283Paul H Yi561.7K21
284Xu Li351.7K11
285Rob J van der Geest141.7K22
286Alan A Wilson191.7K54
287Marie-France Penet491.7K11
288Samuel Denmeade111.7K43
289David Bonekamp311.7K14
290Timm Dickfeld121.7K11
291Olivier Rousset171.6K11
292Zhipeng Hou251.6K11
293Ty K Subhawong311.6K22
294William Segars71.6K42
295R N Bryan91.6K11
296Margaret J. Wright41.6K1714
296Katie L McMahon41.6K62
298Seung-Young Lee201.6K12
299Richard George161.6K11
300Abhay Moghekar351.6K22
301Manisha Aggarwal291.6K11
301Paul J. Yarowsky101.6K32
303Akira Sawa331.6K710
304John Carrino281.6K31
305Gary Wand201.5K54
306Muhammad G Saleh281.5K11
307Vadim Zipunnikov221.5K44
307Aaron Carass341.5K44
309Mark F Pittenger31.5K22
310Amanda Blackford121.5K85
311Xu Cao131.5K45
311Mei Wan131.5K54
313Chia-Ying Liu261.5K11
314Riikka Lautamaki161.5K11
315M A Kraut71.5K11
316Jesús Ruiz-Cabello101.5K11
317H S Mayberg101.5K11
318Ali Guermazi511.5K69
319Eduardo Marbán61.5K22
320André Schmidt51.5K31
321Peter Illei71.5K44
322Ken Herrmann131.5K77
323Stanford M Goldman221.4K11
323Robert M Judd61.4K33
325Nadine Kawel-Boehm71.4K11
326Bronwyn Jones331.4K11
327R M Judd51.4K11
328Judy Huang311.4K22
329Xiaolei Song281.4K11
331Josef Coresh121.4K4160
331Bram Stieltjes41.4K51
331Omar Dzaye361.4K12
334Jonathan I. Epstein231.4K817
335Mahmud Mossa-Basha151.4K43
336Sandeep N Gupta41.4K11
338Daniel A. Herzka251.4K22
338James T Becker71.4K2932
340Phillip Zhe Sun141.4K32
341Adam S Garden21.4K2316
342Polina Sysa-Shah81.4K11
343Evrim B Turkbey91.4K11
343Richard Leigh231.4K22
343Noriko Mori241.4K11
346Chetan Bettegowda191.4K511
347Amnon Bar-Shir251.4K11
348Robyn Leagh McClelland131.4K65
349Qiang Chen101.4K44
350Brad P Barnett121.4K11
351Matthias Eiber81.4K76
352Junyu Chen71.3K11
352Daniel P Holt431.3K11
354Randal Weber11.3K2213
354Arlene A Forastiere11.3K2012
354Jennifer Moughan11.3K129
354Jay S Cooper11.3K127
358Oscar L Lopez41.3K7153
359Max Wintermark241.3K1018
360Thor Edvardsen91.3K33
361Paul Nagy561.3K11
361Eric O Aboagye131.3K65
363E R McVeigh181.3K22
365Harvey A Ziessman441.3K11
366Helge Jörn Zöllner421.3K11
367Channing J Paller61.3K76
368Filippo Del Grande231.3K11
369Lynne E. Wagenknecht61.3K3222
370Crystal Tichnell151.3K11
371Lin Chen281.3K11
372Julius Chapiro401.3K33
373Anthony C Venbrux291.3K11
374Paul L Enright11.3K125
374Alice Arnold11.3K95
376Zhiliang Wei441.3K11
377Vivek Yedavalli871.3K11
378Dong-Hoon Lee251.3K11
379Yoshinori Kato261.3K11
380Jiwon Oh101.2K64
380Bernhard L. Gerber51.2K51
382Donald Lloyd-Jones131.2K2931
383J D Glickson381.2K11
384Elliot Hong131.2K46
385Martin A. Lindquist261.2K45
386Vishwa S Parekh181.2K11
387Theodoros Soldatos211.2K11
388M Roselle Abraham161.2K11
389Moyses Szklo141.2K89
389Thomas Chenevert61.2K63
391Robert Weiss251.2K11
392Eugen Boltshauser381.2K11
393Michael Jerosch-Herold71.2K43
393Eric Tamm101.2K77
393Andrew E Arai91.2K21
393Mohab Alexander151.2K11
397Martin W Donner291.2K11
398Robert I White421.2K12
399Jennifer Merrill201.2K11
399P C van Zijl121.2K11
401Christopher J Endres211.2K11
402Wenzhen Duan221.2K47
404Tomas R Guilarte151.2K76
405Lori L. Beason-Held171.2K11
405Madhav Thambisetty141.2K45
407Aziz Uluğ111.2K22
407Natalia Trayanova171.2K34
409Daniel S. Reich121.2K23
409Navid Shiee91.2K11
411Peng Huang161.2K33
412Christopher Earley101.2K33
413Pravat Kumar Mandal141.2K33
414Lisa R Yanek121.2K1413
415Susan M. Courtney91.2K22
416James J Fox111.2K11
417Robert C Susil91.1K22
418Norman Beauchamp201.1K26
419Ulrike Dydak91.1K31
420Raag Airan151.1K23
421J K Zubieta71.1K11
422Jerry D Glickson381.1K22
423George A. Ricaurte111.1K33
424Elias R Melhem181.1K32
424Paul T Winnard331.1K11
426Robert J Wityk151.1K23
427Thomas K Foo31.1K11
428Alain G. Bertoni151.1K1222
429Snehashis Roy121.1K22
430Fuji Yokoi131.1K11
431Emad M Boctor411.1K21
432Flonne Wildes281.1K11
433Barry Gordon161.1K45
434Xiang Xu241.1K11
435Eric C. Schneider31.1K2110
436Stephan P Swinnen231.1K55
437Can Ceritoğlu201.1K12
438Reza Shadmehr21.1K33
439Veronica Fernandes121.1K11
440Chiadi Onyike111.1K65
441Janet E Kuhlman381.1K11
442Andrea L Christman71.1K219
443Tracy D Vannorsdall161.1K33
444Manus J. Donahue171.1K74
445S J Zinreich111.1K13
446Mina Kim31.1K31
447Steven Shea111.1K1212
448Majid Khan311.0K11
449Joshua M Hare21.0K228
450Christian Cohade91.0K22
451Jarunee Intrapiromkul171.0K11
452Mary E. McCaul141.0K33
453Ellen Ackerstaff141.0K11
454Menekhem M Zviman81.0K11
455John W Nance151.0K42
456Kakuya Kitagawa41.0K52
457A L Reiss51.0K65
458Xuna Zhao151.0K11
459Ammar A Javed311.0K34
460Elliot McVeigh51.0K41
461Saraswati Sukumar101.0K58
462Armin Arbab-Zadeh141.0K43
463Michael B Streiff3099955
464Brittney Murray1499811
465Frank Roemer3499748
466Eniola Oluyemi5199611
467Dan Wu4199533
468Ye Li1399311
468Mohammadali Habibi1599311
470Neda Rastegar1399111
472John R Lever2299033
473Pari V Pandharipande1298923
475Bennett Chin1998311
476Seyoun Park1298211
477Lars Lickfett698011
478Dan Stoianovici1197833
478Wolfgang Fendler897888
480Thangamadhan Bosemani5097711
480Kenneth L Gage597711
482N J Minshew297588
483Babak Behnam Azad1497011
485Hong Lai3496711
486B Sadzot1096111
487Kimberly L Chan2195911
488Amar Gajjar19585418
488Deborah Lafond195811
488Roger Packer19588633
488Karin Muraszko1958107
488Patricia L Robertson1958148
488Maryanne H Marymont195871
488James Langston195871
488W Paul Segars1695822
496Brandyn D Lau3095555
497Charles Rudin59541516
498Sakkubai Naidu1595246
499Jennifer L Cuzzocreo1395011
500Emily B Ambinder5194411
501Bernard Sadzot693322
502Constance D Lehman59301614
503Suresh E Joel792811
504Carlos Eduardo Rochitte1292633
505Dian R Arifin1892111
506Eric Ford692034
507Shiv Saidha79191213
507David A Steinman1791946
509Kejal Kantarci691771
509Alan W Partin109171012
509P C van Zijl1091711
512Pedram Argani15911512
513Peter L Pedersen590954
514Peter L Choyke1490723
515Akiva Mintz490374
515Hisataka Kobayashi1290333
517Dhananjay Vaidya1590266
518Nikhil Bhagat1789911
519Irfan M Khurram1289612
519C C Meltzer889621
521Shruti Agarwal2789211
521Weiguo Ye1389212
523Ron Heeren1689121
524John L Musachio2488622
524Raymond C Boston588611
526Ann S Choe1488511
527Dengrong Jiang3888211
528Nicolas Karakatsanis2188122
528Lu Jiang1588111
530Antoinette S Gomes688031
530Bryan Wharram1188011
532Paul M Hassoun1787927
532Jonathan S Lewin3387934
534Avner Meoded2387811
535Gabor Fichtinger1187342
536Josephina A Vossen1687211
537Raymond Kim287133
538Clerio F Azevedo286121
539Diane Reyes2085911
541Michelle M Mielke98581221
541Susan Cheng78581511
543Susan R Heckbert158572746
544Menglin Cheng1485411
544John A Ulatowski785432
546Eun J Shin985332
547Albert Hofman48488572
548Jason Brandt108471112
549L C Becker384311
550Jon-Kar Zubieta58411510
551Richard P Allen8837814
552Aravindan Kolandaivelu883611
553Rozann Hansford783511
554Shantanu Sinha583422
554Philip J Spevak483442
556Zixuan Lin2783211
556H W Müller-Gärtner483211
558Steve C N Hui2482911
559Michal Považan1282711
560Xing Yang2282622
561Joseph F Polak14823622
562Daniel Harrison1381932
563Alban Redheuil981822
564Justin C McArthur9812812
565Sameer Ansari9811721
566Eric A Hoffman138071727
566S E Starkstein380743
568Gerhard Gründer880665
568David Ulmert1280643
571Heather Valentine1880111
572Russell H Taylor20800710
574Koen Cuypers1279833
575Hamza Salim4679511
576Lawrence "Rusty" Hofmann2078933
577Veeresh K N Shivamurthy378821
578Dhairya Lakhani5478722
578P C M van Zijl978711
580Hyeon Taeg-hwan57851216
580Taeho Kim578522
580Nicola G Cascella1278532
583Xin Wang878211
584H W Moser878044
585Richard L. Skolasky877566
585Monda L Shehata1177511
585D M Yousem3277511
588John Terrovitis677411
588Julie M Miller877443
590Gregory D. Hager1777234
591Matthew T Olson1377122
591Bradley R Foerster1077122
593Majid Chalian2176821
594Lijun Lu1876732
595Daniel S Berman87621212
596Jeroen van der Grond4761157
596Aravind Arepally2176111
598Anders Josefsson1976011
599Arun Venkatesan1175934
600Yongjun Gao2075811
601Daniel M Sciubba1175766
602Wesley E Bolch2575533
603Gilberto Szarf375221
604Steven Zeiler775022
604Shawn E Lupold1275032
604Richard J O'Brien775054
607Samata M. Kakkad2674911
607Ron Blankstein107491117
609Theodore Abraham2374712
609R N Bryan874711
611Daniele Rigamonti1674644
612Mehdi Taghipour2274211
613Allison G Hays3373911
614M G Pomper1273711
615Alan P Kozikowski673499
616M J Kuhar1173213
617Bruce M. Psaty573198109
618Stephen J Blackband972822
619Wojciech Zbijewski4072722
619Young H Ko372722
621Carolyn Cidis Meltzer772644
622Michele Johnson372331
622Lilja Solnes3372311
624Scott M Eleff572022
625Monica Smith Pearl3571911
626Edward F Haponik871854
627Mounes Aliyari Ghasabeh2871711
628Ronit Katz97151211
629Vania Tacher1371322
630Yiyi Zhang971285
630Thomas Helle-Valle271233
630Bradley J Martin171212
633Tarek Zghaib1171111
634Celia P Corona-Villalobos1170911
635Marcelo Souto Nacif670821
636Abdel K Tahari1170711
637John Wrangle270673
637E Mark Mahone1070644
637Bruno P. Soares3370611
637Xiaohua Hong770611
637Craig M Hooker270674
642Sandeepa Sur1270511
643Xiaoming Yang2570435
644Sarah H Ying1970323
645Bahram Mohajer1970111
646Anirban Maitra77001825
647Alberto Bizzi769922
647Jonghoon Choi569961
649Guus M Bol1269811
649Myria Pétrou769833
649Juan J Rivera469831
652Jordan Grafman12697813
652Jing Tang2669721
654David E Newman-Toker46951310
655Harpreet K Pannu2069411
656E A Zerhouni1868611
658Kyle B. Womack1268533
658Ralph L Sacco56855142
660Yue Yuan1668422
660Christopher J Yeung1068411
662Paul J Thuluvath668243
662Steven P Schulman468231
664John R Forder968011
664David Cosgrove1268034
666Alexandru Patriciu767921
666Ciprian Crăiniceanu667966
668Paul A Nyquist9678510
669Ned Sacktor76771310
670Jinfang Ma267644
671Anna Jablonska1967511
672Elçin Zan1367411
672Jan Skrok967411
674Ronald Klein76734251
675Jin He1067044
676Dikoma C. Shungu12669711
677John Morelli2866611
677Hye-Hyun Ahn966611
679G D Pearlson266532
680Ryan J Tedford1366236
681Michael S Hofman36611111
681Katie Stone46612925
683Lindsay Blair766012
683Otto Smiseth1660103
683Jonas Crosby166022
683Erik Lyseggen166022
683Halfdan Ihlen166032
683Brage H Amundsen166043
689Steven A Belinsky165983
689Gabriella Captur265951
692Zeina A Dardari1265622
693Jeroen Hendrikse1065485
694J R Forder965311
695Anja Soldan2465245
696Ye Qiao1065111
696Nadjia Kachenoura665121
698D A Bluemke565011
699M W Donner1264711
700Tsang-Lin Hwang564611
701Sofie Tapper864511
702Christian P Pavlovich1764444
702Elizabeth H Aylward56441013
704Ulrich Pilatus1064331
705R G Weiss1264111
706Philippe Soyer2664011
706Cynthia A Munro764087
706Grigorios Korosoglou1564012
706Stephan G Nekolla964044
710Robert P Liddell2863911
710Donna Magid3763911
710Arthur E Rosenbaum663911
710Mona A Mohamed1063911
714Carole Fakhry186381011
715Issel Anne L Lim463711
717Nicolaas I. Bohnen86331011
718John Chatham1663234
718Ryan C Riddle763245
718Todd M Kolb1563222
718Delaram Shakoor1863211
722Solomon H. Snyder36311924
722David Heath763111
724Nohyun Lee263044
725Nyaz Didehbani962733
725Daniel J Durand2162711
727Mary Brummet1262611
728Gaurav Thawait1462511
729Saurabh Malhotra562411
730Takayoshi Ishimori262142
730E H Aylward362155
732Hans-Jörg Wittsack1662028
733Jane A. Cauley76196366
733Kristin J Redmond1361955
735Jacobus Jansen96171711
736Junghoon Lee1261643
737Kihei Yoneyama1161311
737Dima A Hammoud1261311
739Cong Li961276
740Stefan O. Schoenberg1561154
740Joseph E Oesterling5611710
742Krystyna M Jones761011
742Dhiraj Kumar861011
744Raymond C Koehler1760868
744Alane S Kimes660812
746Paco Bravo1260733
746Gaya Spolverato66071611
748Esther Raithel1060611
748Kevin Soares460665
748Jaeyun Kim360697
751Lynn M Oswald460522
752Benjamin Fritz1159921
752Vered Stearns9599827
754Ashkan A Malayeri1159711
754Sirisha Donekal1059711
756Shin-Lei Peng1259521
756Hunter H Chen159531
758Riham H El Khouli1059421
759Constantine Frangakis1559359
759Xiaolan Wang659311
762Michael V Knopp759159
762Thomas W Jarrett759144
764Martin R Prince759097
765Derek R Ney1158811
765Parag V Karmarkar858811
767Clare Tempany658722
768Michael Y. Tsai45843731
769Andrea L Vavere958344
770Diane Abou1058211
770Denise C Park958255
770Martha A Zeiger558222
773Thomas A Hope75801111
774Yaqi Shen1757833
774Heechul Kim957811
776Charles G Eberhart17577714
776Romaric Loffroy1257711
779Matthias van Osch9575511
779Wenbo Li1957511
783Tingting Zhou256831
784Saeedeh Mirbagheri1156711
785Ann Ragin4566119
785Fredrick Wigley756658
785M B Denckla356645
788Enn-Ling Chen156321
789Venkatesh L. Murthy45621111
789James Brasic1056211
791John W. McEvoy656133
792Mary Cushman95585787
793Ashish S. Shah555397
794Danoob Dalili1955222
795Edward H Herskovits1155143
796Daniel H. Reich55501213
796Zheng Han2055012
796Una D McCann555033
799Kenneth J. Cohen1054835
799Elias S Sotirchos654876
801Manoj Saranathan354793
801Farrah J. Mateen3547135
801Karl H Schuleri454733
804Neville Gai654611
805Richard S. Ross854511
806Victor Urrutia1554422
806G V Raymond654423
808Elana J. Fertig55431715
809William Hwang254287
810Yuji Nakamoto654195
810Paul W Ladenson1154147
812Dany J J Wang1253945
814Haichong Zhang2153831
814Galit Pelled1753831
816Tülay Kansu253763
816Subechhya Pradhan853711
818Joo Hyun O553632
819Eric N Miller35351410
819Yajie Liang1153532
821Kim M. Cecil853477
821Jill B de Vis753411
823Beverly Gwen Windham85331321
823Dapeng Liu2553311
825Michael C Soulen553167
825Amr Youssef553111
825Dongrong Xu2531103
828Sheila Sheth2452811
828Lin Chen1352811
830Cindy S Lee1052732
830P E Barta152765
832Ben Carson652666
833Pegah Khoshpouri2952511
833Carlos A Pardo9525818
835Veit Sandfort752444
835Shinjini Kundu952411
837Clifton Bingham75231621
837Jia Zhang1552356
839Kelly S Myers4152211
839Blake Dewey1152233
841Katja Derlin552185
841Songtao Liu452111
843Timothy H Moran652053
843Caroline Reinhold35203215
843Sohail Zahid652022
843Eric H Williams1152021
847Alessandro Radaelli951622
848Jitka Sojková1251511
848Stephen C Mathai751524
850Michael R McDevitt851424
850Yajing Zhang551411
852David L Sultzer1513103
853Henning Steen651211
854Munro Cullum9510810
854Patrick Craig Walsh85101025
854Moody D Wharam6510611
857Nima Hafezi-Nejad3050911
857Stefanie Heba750911
857Cyril Barinka1450924
860Feng Xu1650811
860Richard Wang1550811
862John Probasco1050722
863Alexander R Craven650643
863Lars Ersland650643
865Gustavo Mercier1150522
866Linzhao Cheng550489
866Edythe D. London75041414
868Caitlin Tressler1350311
869T J Beck750211
870Shoko Yoshida1150111
870Jae Sung Lee550183
870Richard Wu150111
873Nishant Gandhi749922
875H S Singer249864
876Brad Astor64941319
877Steven P Jones5493109
877Zhihang Chen1749311
879Johannes Boltze64921211
879Li-Ming Su449253
881Daniel F Hanley84902132
882Yang Li948911
882Li Pan1048911
884Xirui Hou1448811
885Pierre Croisille348721
886William E. Klunk54861528
886Martin W Brechbiel448663
886Robert A Star448611
889Robert H. Helm348544
890Yuto Uchida2348322
890Mark Pagel4483126
890Eric C Porges948353
893Gustavo J Volpe548211
894Muhammad A Chaudhry1048111
895Russell P Tracy104794682
895George S K Fung1747911
897Gisela Teixido-Tura747811
897S J Blackband947811
897J A Carrino1347811
900Michael-Paul Schallmo747753
900Milind Y Desai647711
900Glenn A Hirsch747711
900Garth M Beache247732
904Paloma Ballesteros347611
905Barjor Gimi1247522
905Peter C M Zijl1447511
905Karen Horton847511
908Junichiro Takasu447432
908P B Barker847411
910Saeed Ashrafinia1047311
910Vivek Gowdra Halappa1147311
910Suresh Joel447311
910J C Harris447332
914Antonio C. Wolff8472616
915Sevil Yaşar746966
916Leslee J Shaw74681414
917Ariel E. Marciscano346753
917Albert D Osei746711
917Diane E Bild4467615
917Celia Pamela Corona-Villalobos1246711
921Louise Emmett446644
921Nariman Nezami4146633
923Joseph Yeboah6465410
923Timothy Roberts546596
923S J Blackband846511
926Brian C Callaghan5464157
926Vasileios Karantalis246422
926Muzammil Mushtaq246433
926Viky Y Suncion246422
930Duanping Liao24622031
930Janna P Wehrle2246211
930H N Wagner346221
933Dorota A Kedziorek646111
934Robert Detrano4460524
935Pan Su1145911
936Tao Gong1945822
936Mahmoud M Al-Hawary245863
936R J Wityk245866
939Ho Sung Kim24571510
939Licia P. Luna3345711
941Jeremie Calais74561010
941David S Zee24561611
941Jordan D Tobin445611
941J W M Bulte445611
945Jiefu Jin1245511
946Anders Opdahl445311
946John Ratnanather1645358
946Jeffrey A Brinker945323
949Haifeng Zeng645011
950Elise M. Weerts844965
950Manon Buijs844911
952Hamid Soltanian-Zadeh1144835
953Alice Yu244731
953Frank M Corl1244711
955Corinne Pettigrew1844556
956Alan C Kwan544411
956Hedvig Hricak44441116
958Jan Kajstura2443819
959Yu Kyeong Kim444286
959Joanna Law444223
959E A Zerhouni1044211
959Roger C Sanders1744211
963Jane Benson744111
964Jun O Liu74401419
964Tarik Tihan44401817
966E Aylward343722
967Axel Krieger943644
968Jonathan Chrispin1643522
968Stephen L Kaufman1543511
970Marise R Heerma van Voss643411
970Alin Chirindel1043411
972Michael Guttman1043311
972Lew Schon1343311
972Roberto Bolli14331914
972Atul R Chugh143311
972Antone Tatooles143332
977Richard E Thompson643245
977Ronald P Lesser443244
979Felix G Meinel34312013
979Renhao Xue343141
979Philip Costello343165
982M Roselle Abraham1443011
983Ko Pen Wang342911
984Marco C Pinho642856
984Abhinav K Jha2842811
984Kirk A Frey5428109
987Mohammad Reza Ay1642744
987Peter Truong542722
989Sanjiv J Shah54261934
990Bruce J Trock1142569
991Adam J Woods5424106
992Henry Wang542312
992William J Ravich842311
994Donald P Frush942256
994David R. Jacobs542273102
994Stavroula Sofou1042242
997Yuyin Zhou442033
997Eyal Shahar34202765
997R S Ross342011
1000Ajay Gupta941958