2.2K(top 2%)
PR articles
41.8K(top 5%)
PR citations
90(top 5%)
PR h-index
95(top 5%)
h-index
3.7K
documents
63.5K
doc citations
3.0K
citing journals

Top Journals (by peer-reviewed citations)

#JournalArticlesCitationsA posC pos
1IEEE Transactions on Automatic Control703.8K4383
2IEEE Transactions on Cybernetics483.1K3841
3Neurocomputing532.8K5123
4Automatica492.3K48118
5IEEE Transactions on Systems, Man, and Cybernetics: Systems512.0K1832
6IEEE Transactions on Industrial Electronics322.0K134168
7IEEE Transactions on Neural Networks and Learning Systems271.7K8281
8Proceedings of the National Academy of Sciences of the United States of America61.7K5,5393,090
9Journal of the Franklin Institute511.3K1217
10International Journal of Robust and Nonlinear Control561.2K1321
11IEEE Transactions on Industrial Informatics421.1K22158
12IEEE Transactions on Fuzzy Systems241.0K58112
13Nonlinear Dynamics309565779
14Applied Mathematics and Computation21854252121
15Nature Communications282812,5365,040
16Advanced Energy Materials3730945571
17IEEE Transactions on Instrumentation and Measurement3572586123
18Control Engineering Practice257091334
19IET Control Theory and Applications376871432
20Advanced Materials26653,2211,887
21International Journal of Systems Science286602318
22IEEE Access476455771,375
23Systems Science and Control Engineering4263412
24IEEE Transactions on Control Systems Technology1461359108
25Nano Research5605540211
26IEEE Sensors Journal27558163237
27Science China Information Sciences205084442
28IEEE Transactions on Automation Science and Engineering215025287
29IEEE Transactions on Pattern Analysis and Machine Intelligence14681,246564
30IEEE/CAA Journal of Automatica Sinica154561662
31IEEE Transactions on Mobile Computing14481,036193
32Renewable and Sustainable Energy Reviews14443,1701,248
33Applied Soft Computing Journal23971,625338
34Canadian Journal of Chemical Engineering938716161
35Asian Journal of Control2935679
36International Journal of Electrical Power and Energy Systems18352122239
37IEEE Transactions on Circuits and Systems for Video Technology6348393305
38Computers and Electronics in Agriculture2345856230
39Electrical Engineering23373386
40Industrial & Engineering Chemistry Research11331630739
41ACS Applied Materials & Interfaces73012,8103,195
42ISA Transactions1529960158
43Neural Networks10298135279
44IEEE Transactions on Circuits and Systems I: Regular Papers11297158219
45IEEE Transactions on Reliability528311582
46Journal of Systems Science and Complexity2127547
47IEEE Transactions on Control of Network Systems92725158
48International Journal of Control, Automation and Systems272631340
49Nature126111,64012,185
49Sensors172611,0462,317
51Computers and Mathematics With Applications12552,345278
52Journal of Materials Science: Materials in Electronics10252883585
53IEEE Transactions on Network Science and Engineering1025076114
53Information Sciences17250240905
55Advanced Functional Materials22433,4502,728
56Applied Catalysis B: Environmental32421,4381,746
56Optical Materials Express324240483
58Chaos, Solitons and Fractals13240269486
59Environmental Science & Technology12394,5522,548
60International Journal of Adaptive Control and Signal Processing82165447
61Energies142031,0321,624
62RSC Advances72013,4653,654
63Science China Materials4197237171
64Sensors and Actuators B: Chemical21923,7012,278
65Chemical Communications41912,7352,657
65Reliability Engineering and System Safety3191543468
65IEEE Transactions on Circuits and Systems II: Express Briefs10191217302
68IEEE Transactions on Signal Processing2185920646
69Chemical Engineering Journal61832,8054,199
70Entropy12179139317
70International Journal of Advanced Robotic Systems101792336
72International Journal of Control11178185307
72Frontiers in Neurorobotics71781341
74IFAC-PapersOnLine21177159130
75IEEE/ASME Transactions on Mechatronics8173165424
76International Journal of Bifurcation and Chaos in Applied Sciences and Engineering91713158
77Journal of Power Sources41701,7382,170
78Expert Systems With Applications81668002,066
78Chaos8166262343
80Journal of Hazardous Materials31643,1303,828
81Nano Energy11612,1571,698
81International Journal of Machine Learning and Cybernetics316124193
83IEEE Transactions on Intelligent Transportation Systems71605131,097
84Physica A: Statistical Mechanics and Its Applications51531,210962
85Systems and Control Letters1315169305
86Neural Computing and Applications4147773745
87Energy and Environmental Science11461,4041,789
88Optics Express31432,6652,028
89ACS Sustainable Chemistry and Engineering31401,6111,779
90Fuzzy Sets and Systems6139356538
91Journal of Process Control713489190
91Assembly Automation21346614
93Neural Processing Letters81324383
93Cognitive Computation113237092
95IEEE Transactions on Vehicular Technology61318381,282
96Coordination Chemistry Reviews11301,6081,639
97Information Fusion3126283556
98Carbon21232,3802,508
98Powder Technology31231,1611,158
98ChemElectroChem5123267366
101IEEE Transactions on Intelligent Vehicles3119170201
102Data in Brief11184356
103Chinese Physics B11117210164
104Sensors and Actuators A: Physical4112754981
104Nature Electronics1112332515
106Chemical Engineering Science61106751,148
106Ocean Engineering31101,029883
108Scientific Reports121059,74124,428
108Advanced Composites and Hybrid Materials2105271345
110Vacuum5104568596
111Energy51001,7153,765
111Artificial Intelligence Review2100302542
111IEEE Transactions on Signal and Information Processing Over Networks210010450
114Inorganic Chemistry Communication2982,095966
115Electrochimica Acta4952,4173,523
116Journal of Shanghai Jiaotong University (Science)19228413
117International Journal of Hydrogen Energy3913,7654,658
118Applied Energy2882,2743,517
118Energy Storage Materials2886631,008
120Journal of the American Chemical Society1875,2985,956
120IEEE Transactions on Nanobioscience187345151
122IEEE Transactions on Power Systems286644855
123Applied Sciences (Switzerland)8852,9854,769
123Computers and Chemical Engineering485347507
125Electric Power Systems Research584399665
125Computers in Biology and Medicine1843,4401,494
127Mechanical Systems and Signal Processing2829891,170
127IEEE Transactions on Information Forensics and Security582327752
127IEEE Journal of Biomedical and Health Informatics782201995
127Journal of Materiomics182276175
131International Journal of Automation and Computing2799259
131Complex & Intelligent Systems379187229
133Review of Scientific Instruments9776831,428
133IEEE Transactions on Transportation Electrification777122375
135Measurement: Journal of the International Measurement Confederation8713651,656
135IEEE Transactions on Smart Grid271549926
135International Journal of Fuzzy Systems127118155
138IEEE Transactions on Affective Computing165342324
139Carbohydrate Polymers1644,1344,954
139IEEE Transactions on Geoscience and Remote Sensing4649611,705
141Environmental Science: Nano261430719
142Applied Clay Science2607791,304
143Fuel4591,9824,140
143Knowledge-Based Systems4597021,744
143Micromachines5596571,392
146IEEE Transactions on Power Electronics3577591,396
147Pattern Recognition Letters5562721,038
147IET Generation, Transmission and Distribution456283505
147Journal of Energy Chemistry2567281,298
150Separation and Purification Technology3551,9473,414
150ACS Applied Energy Materials2551,5451,785
150IEEE Systems Journal355470867
150Advances in Difference Equations455405405
154Journal of Chemical & Engineering Data1541,342984
154Journal of Energy Storage5541,0612,925
154Electronics10547252,447
157SpringerPlus153882623
157Science China Technological Sciences353306389
157International Journal of General Systems253119138
157Chemometrics and Intelligent Laboratory Systems453200566
161Journal of Physics: Conference Series50524061,823
162IEEE Transactions on Antennas and Propagation2519571,248
162Energy Conversion and Economics4511320
164ACS Applied Electronic Materials250732654
165IEEE Transactions on Industry Applications1491,1621,110
166IEEE Transactions on Applied Superconductivity647363489
166IEEE Transactions on Aerospace and Electronic Systems447289610
166Journal of Ambient Intelligence and Humanized Computing547116592
169Journal of Materials Engineering and Performance446684910
170Optimal Control Applications and Methods84514169
171Multimedia Tools and Applications8445491,814
171IEEE Transactions on Image Processing1441,4231,799
171Archive of Applied Mechanics344265347
171Machines644151379
175Pattern Recognition2431,1692,094
176Applied Optics5421,4062,634
176Journal Physics D: Applied Physics1423,6432,912
176ACS Omega6421,6675,965
179ISPRS International Journal of Geo-Information1411,062838
180Polymer Testing1401,1511,311
180Results in Physics2401,2291,530
182Materials2396,3777,300
182Chinese Journal of Aeronautics339167361
182International Journal of Circuit Theory and Applications139685256
182Communications Materials139295380
186Journal of Computational Electronics138458230
187Journal of Colloid and Interface Science1365,6506,639
187Signal Processing2368741,288
187IEEE Internet of Things Journal6368892,694
187Eurasip Journal on Wireless Communications and Networking136824456
191Optik2352,1482,046
192Aerospace Science and Technology234490834
192Chinese Journal of Chemical Engineering534184676
192Transactions of the Institute of Measurement and Control534155379
192IEEE Transactions on Biomedical Circuits and Systems134357499
192Journal of Electrical Engineering and Technology43496137
192IEEE Transactions on Electron Devices2341,2211,541
192Carbon Energy134227496
199European Journal of Operational Research1332,8543,601
199Chemical Engineering Research and Design4331,0383,275
199Mathematics7331,2432,798
202Bio-Medical Materials and Engineering132431252
203Microwave and Optical Technology Letters631574780
203IEEE Antennas and Wireless Propagation Letters3315311,002
205Physics Letters, Section A: General, Atomic and Solid State Physics2302,7413,137
206Renewable Energy2282,7116,472
206Npj Flexible Electronics128171430
208Chinese Physics Letters327635640
208Electric Power Components and Systems227294338
208IEEE Transactions on Computational Imaging127223236
211Processes13262153,534
211IEEJ Transactions on Electrical and Electronic Engineering226287207
211Journal of Water Process Engineering1262,2592,542
214Inorganic Chemistry2252,8804,685
214Journal of the Optical Society of America A: Optics and Image Science, and Vision3256331,344
214AEU - International Journal of Electronics and Communications325403830
214Nonlinear Analysis: Hybrid Systems225195428
214Cognitive Neurodynamics125348415
214International Journal of Coal Preparation and Utilization22586116
214Underground Space (China)125113165
214IEEE Transactions on Medical Imaging1251,4832,406
214Digital Signal Processing325318819
223Journal of Materials Chemistry A2243,0575,835
223International Journal of Advanced Manufacturing Technology2242,0753,194
223IEEE Signal Processing Letters2247451,212
223Journal of Display Technology124193214
227Mathematical and Computer Modelling1231,2461,281
227Mathematics and Computers in Simulation2236951,306
227Journal of Industrial and Engineering Chemistry1232,0112,847
227Separations223319648
227IEEE Transactions on Energy Conversion1236451,001
232Applied Surface Science1227,3019,093
232Optics Communications2222,1312,793
232Journal of Solid State Chemistry2221,6472,967
232Future Internet122660810
232Mathematical Biosciences and Engineering222619845
237International Journal of Molecular Sciences12120,48322,611
237International Journal of Solids and Structures1211,5231,841
237Journal of the Optical Society of America B: Optical Physics2211,1461,525
240Superlattices and Microstructures1201,4071,522
240Communications in Nonlinear Science and Numerical Simulation3207531,948
240Journal of Central South University220504763
240Progress in Natural Science: Materials International120483758
240IET Radar, Sonar and Navigation120254270
240Atmospheric Pollution Research120645939
240Journal of Intelligent Transportation Systems: Technology, Planning, and Operations120147279
240IEEE Transactions on Cognitive and Developmental Systems220159428
240Discover Nano120125292
249Materials Chemistry and Physics2193,0226,053
249Measurement Science and Technology2191,1882,106
249Fibers and Polymers1199031,100
249Advanced Robotics119395404
249Algorithms119947741
249Sustainable Energy Technologies and Assessments2195881,726
249CES Transactions on Electrical Machines and Systems4191472
249Journal of Materials Science2193,6386,385
257Journal of Alloys and Compounds2185,8589,457
257Physica C: Superconductivity and Its Applications1181,5281,190
257Analytical and Bioanalytical Chemistry1183,1474,972
257Journal of Physical Chemistry Letters1182,8173,767
257Computers and Electrical Engineering1181,5001,925
257Sustainable Energy and Fuels1181,1011,657
257Energy Reports1181,6872,856
264IOP Conference Series: Earth and Environmental Science11171,0301,634
264Optics and Laser Technology3179262,558
264IEEE Transactions on Consumer Electronics2177251,321
264Research on Chemical Intermediates1171,3881,600
264European Physical Journal: Special Topics2175581,104
264IEEE Transactions on Sustainable Energy117470904
264IEEE Transactions on Computational Social Systems117657851
271PLoS ONE21636,90159,597
271Small1164,5547,178
271Journal of Environmental Chemical Engineering1164,2196,012
271Medical Engineering and Physics1161,0551,807
271International Journal of Applied Electromagnetics and Mechanics316214280
271Journal of Global Optimization116698845
271Journal of Control Theory and Applications41627113
271Bioengineered1165941,205
271Actuators416128506
271Journal of Power Electronics216105109
271IEEE Transactions on Sustainable Computing21664286
282Journal of Molecular Liquids1154,9216,438
282CrystEngComm1152,5723,254
282Separation Science and Technology1151,4561,965
282Advanced Engineering Materials2157531,820
282ACS Energy Letters1151,0991,973
282Advanced Materials Technologies1151,2682,065
282IEEE Transactions on Dependable and Secure Computing115621897
282Journal of Modern Power Systems and Clean Energy115214399
282Control Theory and Technology5151676
282IEEE Transactions on Biomedical Engineering2151,4744,007
292Ceramics International1146,1518,169
292Composite Structures3141,1893,218
292Microelectronic Engineering1141,1531,545
292IEEE Transactions on Ultrasonics, Ferroelectrics, and Frequency Control2145921,490
292Heliyon3144,91216,177
292International Journal of Energy Research2141,1773,215
292International Transactions on Electrical Energy Systems214268573
292IET Image Processing4141741,020
292Reviews in Chemical Engineering11477250
301Materials Science & Engineering A: Structural Materials: Properties, Microstructure and Processing1132,8214,061
301Sustainability3139,24522,267
301Solar Energy1132,7114,930
301Optical and Quantum Electronics2131,3242,115
301ChemSusChem1131,5892,749
301Journal of Applied Phycology1131,0401,996
301Robotics and Autonomous Systems1136421,203
301Atmosphere1132,4653,101
301Minerals (Basel, Switzerland)2139882,068
301Measurement and Control113288336
301Axioms713183800
312Applied Physics Letters1126,3828,369
312Mathematical Problems in Engineering51214194
312European Journal of Neuroscience1123,0015,098
312Building and Environment1121,8873,511
312Laser Physics312283685
312Symmetry3121,7824,313
312Science Bulletin1121,1432,262
312Quality and Reliability Engineering International112663898
312Aircraft Engineering and Aerospace Technology21284140
312Journal of Computational Design and Engineering112244556
322Materialwissenschaft Und Werkstofftechnik111371364
322Energy Technology1119111,639
322AEJ - Alexandria Engineering Journal1111,8563,286
322Particuology111427857
322Science and Engineering of Composite Materials21197277
322Engineering Research Express311115340
322Virtual Reality & Intelligent Hardware11128105
322Arabian Journal for Science and Engineering2111,3963,425
330Molecules11013,56419,918
330Applied Mathematical Modelling2101,4934,200
330Circuits, Systems, and Signal Processing3103761,117
330ChemistryOpen110329791
330IEEE Transactions on Human-Machine Systems110244693
330High Voltage110117280
330Fractal and Fractional3104841,331
337International Journal of Environmental Research and Public Health1916,55724,585
337Nanoscale195,2348,869
337European Physical Journal D395651,539
337Journal of Photochemistry and Photobiology A: Chemistry499144,251
337Journal of Petroleum Science and Engineering191,0151,856
337Journal of Intelligent and Fuzzy Systems496062,269
337IEEE Transactions on Dielectrics and Electrical Insulation39281949
337Journal Wuhan University of Technology, Materials Science Edition19662671
337European Physical Journal Plus291,4382,823
337IET Renewable Power Generation196211,107
337Advanced Engineering Informatics196491,511
337Proceedings of the Institution of Mechanical Engineers, Part K: Journal of Multi-body Dynamics19134203
349IOP Conference Series: Materials Science and Engineering581,8183,713
349Procedia Engineering281,6663,696
349Energy and Buildings182,0264,011
349Wireless Personal Communications281,1472,216
349IEEE Journal on Selected Areas in Communications189081,646
349Computational and Theoretical Chemistry287481,754
349Journal of Supercomputing181,5622,304
349International Journal of Computer Assisted Radiology and Surgery186251,260
349Journal of Mechanisms and Robotics18296499
349Noise and Vibration Worldwide188674
359Nanotechnology174,2247,201
359Macromolecular Rapid Communications171,3132,392
359Procedia Manufacturing176631,055
359Journal of Electrostatics17445840
359Transportation Research, Part E: Logistics and Transportation Review176911,497
359Petroleum Science17249552
359Computer Animation and Virtual Worlds17160241
359Quantitative Imaging in Medicine and Surgery179951,552
359Particle and Fibre Toxicology17308937
359Case Studies in Thermal Engineering271,1962,948
359Interdisciplinary Sciences, Computational Life Sciences17207560
359Progress in Reaction Kinetics and Mechanism1781114
359Geoenergy Science and Engineering17364615
372Journal of Mathematical Analysis and Applications162,9003,565
372Annual International Conference of the IEEE Engineering in Medicine and Biology Society26412836
372Materials Research Express162,8724,583
372Nanomaterials166,01310,661
372Journal of Inequalities and Applications161,1901,152
372IEICE Electronics Express16586524
372Journal of Diabetes Science and Technology164061,049
372Journal of Materials Science and Technology161,1912,677
372IEEE Journal of Emerging and Selected Topics in Power Electronics166151,047
372Applied Mathematics and Optimization16439627
372International Conference on Bioinformatics and Biomedical Engineering: [proceedings] International Conference on Bioinformatics and Biomedical Engineering1625472
372European Journal of Control16354639
372Computer Applications in Engineering Education16388921
372Materials Today Communications163,2995,135
372Energy Science and Engineering361501,136
372Frontiers in Energy Research163691,181
372Computational and Applied Mathematics265161,131
389Analytica Chimica Acta154,1867,984
389Physica Scripta352,0935,493
389Acta Paediatrica, International Journal of Paediatrics152,2204,171
389Microporous and Mesoporous Materials152,0854,041
389Communications in Theoretical Physics159981,220
389IEEE Transactions on Power Delivery157601,347
389ChemistrySelect154,3746,246
389Smart Materials and Structures151,5282,865
389Nanoscale Research Letters151,3493,344
389International Communications in Heat and Mass Transfer151,6012,732
389Computer Methods and Programs in Biomedicine152,0264,904
389Advanced Powder Technology151,0872,512
389Biomolecules154,4279,593
389Rock Mechanics and Rock Engineering156301,241
389IET Power Electronics156151,062
389Journal of Systems Engineering and Electronics15170321
389IET Electric Power Applications15352670
389Ain Shams Engineering Journal159602,109
389Materials Chemistry Frontiers157881,866
389Engineering Reports15301723
389Journal of Cloud Computing15214687
389Journal of Thermal Analysis and Calorimetry152,3974,217
389Methods in Chemical Process Safety151725
389SIAM Journal on Control and Optimization15121197
413IEEE Transactions on Magnetics241,6553,510
413Synthetic Metals142,2363,959
413E3S Web of Conferences341,5402,625
413Colloids and Surfaces B: Biointerfaces143,6107,748
413Computational Materials Science142,3024,097
413Journal of Instrumentation141,0871,438
413Journal of Loss Prevention in the Process Industries144761,055
413Proceedings of the Institution of Mechanical Engineers, Part G: Journal of Aerospace Engineering24228644
413G3: Genes, Genomes, Genetics141,2172,599
413Journal of Visual Communication and Image Representation244241,524
413Proceedings of the Institution of Mechanical Engineers Part I: Journal of Systems and Control Engineering14430790
413International Journal of Green Energy144201,402
413Multidimensional Systems and Signal Processing14214536
413IEEE Intelligent Transportation Systems Magazine14117410
413Journal of Control Science and Engineering24231
413Journal of Vibration Engineering and Technologies14462903
413Scientia Sinica Informationis14143139
413IEEE Transactions on Artificial Intelligence14351808
413Measurement. Energy14534
432Journal of Molecular Structure136,15110,029
432Chemical Physics131,9973,772
432Molecular Physics131,8152,991
432Journal of Electronic Materials132,8885,029
432Journal of Computational and Applied Mathematics132,3113,956
432Lecture Notes in Electrical Engineering4360156
432Frontiers in Oncology137,38013,918
432International Journal of Refrigeration137221,519
432TM Technisches Messen132968
432Journal of Renewable and Sustainable Energy136041,709
432Journal of Advanced Transportation13158468
432Signal, Image and Video Processing138931,810
432Proceedings of the Institution of Mechanical Engineers, Part O: Journal of Risk and Reliability13178456
432Australian Journal of Mechanical Engineering13113265
432Journal of Ambient Intelligence and Smart Environments2330257
432Zidonghua Xuebao/Acta Automatica Sinica1368194
432Journal of Medical Colleges of PLA233465
432Strojniski Vestnik/Journal of Mechanical Engineering131664
432International Journal of Advanced Mechatronic Systems137997
432Journal of Ocean Engineering and Science13165403
432Journal of Electromagnetic Engineering and Science1366154
453Physical Chemistry Chemical Physics126,17110,108
453Solid State Communications122,6344,293
453American Journal of Psychiatry129181,948
453Experimental Biology and Medicine129893,404
453Physica E: Low-Dimensional Systems and Nanostructures121,8973,479
453Journal of Optimization Theory and Applications326012,282
453Microsystem Technologies129591,922
453Journal of Applied Mathematics2220121
453Proceedings of the Institution of Mechanical Engineers, Part D: Journal of Automobile Engineering12474968
453Journal of Engineering22241921
453Engineering Computations125071,281
453Applied Intelligence121,4293,308
453Fluid Dynamics Research12311721
453Molecular Catalysis121,1132,216
453Tehnicki Vjesnik22232475
453Dynamics of Atmospheres and Oceans12152401
453World Electric Vehicle Journal124071,131
453Frontiers of Information Technology and Electronic Engineering12270790
453International Journal of Dynamics and Control12370906
453Bioengineering121,9815,333
453Surfaces and Interfaces221,2144,359
453Advanced Theory and Simulations123961,260
453Flexible and Printed Electronics1297377
453Nano Select1279633
453Zhongguo Kexue Jishu Kexue/Scientia Sinica Technologica12107181
453Discrete and Continuous Dynamical Systems - Series S12185405
453Annual International Conference of the IEEE Engineering in Medicine and Biology Society IEEE Engineering in Medicine and Biology Society Annual International Conference222,3535,641
453Journal of Automation and Intelligence122281
481Journal of Quantitative Spectroscopy and Radiative Transfer111,0581,894
481IEEE Geoscience and Remote Sensing Letters111,2222,572
481Ionics111,4112,961
481Advances in Mechanical Engineering217022,650
481Engineering Applications of Artificial Intelligence112,3235,656
481Journal of Computational and Theoretical Nanoscience11456685
481Bulletin of Engineering Geology and the Environment118501,802
481China Communications11373872
481Chinese Optics Letters11337733
481ESAIM - Control, Optimisation and Calculus of Variations3191530
481Multimedia Systems114671,233
481Proceedings of the American Control Conference11214407
481Conference Proceedings IEEE International Conference on Systems, Man, and Cybernetics2153256
481Frontiers of Optoelectronics in China113484
481Sustainable Energy, Grids and Networks11342885
481AIMS Mathematics111,5742,503
481Journal of Energy Resources Technology, Part A: Sustainable and Renewable Energy11927
498MATEC Web of Conferences102,6414,660
498Optical Engineering1074375
498AIP Advances103,4616,841
498Frontiers in Neuroscience104,73710,908
498Journal of Geometry and Physics107731,327
498Numerical Heat Transfer; Part A: Applications106501,429
498Journal of Energy Resources Technology, Transactions of the ASME105541,332
498International Journal of RF and Microwave Computer-Aided Engineering105691,105
498Energy Sources, Part B: Economics, Planning and Policy10210806
498International Journal of Aerospace Engineering102186
498Proceedings of the Institution of Mechanical Engineers, Part N: Journal of Nanoengineering and Nanosystems1030152
498IEEE Transactions on Emerging Topics in Computational Intelligence103711,084
498Journal of Optics (India)104771,101
498WIT Transactions on Information and Communication Technologies10776252
498WIT Transactions on Engineering Sciences10605486
498Advances in Transdisciplinary Engineering10435583
498Journal of Electronics10159299
498Advanced Materials Research10186457
498Solid State Sciences101,1822,761