8.5K(top 0.1%)
PR articles
411.3K(top 0.1%)
PR citations
247(top 0.1%)
PR h-index
278(top 0.1%)
h-index
10.1K
documents
571.8K
doc citations
19.9K
citing journals

Top Authors (by peer-reviewed citations)

#NameArticlesCitationsA posC pos
1Avshalom Caspi15133.6K45
2Terrie Moffitt16833.0K45
3Adrian Angold8224.9K11
4Edward D Levin34023.9K11
5Richie Poulton8322.9K55
6James A. Blumenthal22921.5K11
7Dan Blazer19720.7K11
8E Jane Costello6319.3K11
9Richard S E Keefe15918.8K11
10Francis J Keefe21117.6K11
11Jonathan R T Davidson8016.6K11
12Renate Houts5516.2K43
13Harold G. Koenig28515.7K11
14David Steffens21215.7K11
15HonaLee Harrington4015.7K43
16Kathryn M Connor3813.7K11
17Louise Arseneault6513.6K66
18Daniel W Belsky4313.2K53
19Barbara Jean Burns7711.0K11
20William E Copeland5310.8K11
21Jean C. Beckham22610.5K11
22Michael A. Babyak9710.3K11
23Andrea Danese4210.2K77
24Hayden B. Bosworth1839.8K11
25Richard S Surwit529.7K11
26Sarah H. Lisanby949.6K12
27Andrew Sherwood1269.6K11
28Angel V. Peterchev1219.3K11
29Rima Kaddurah-Daouk919.1K11
30Philip L. De Jager119.1K2715
31James R Burke379.1K21
32William C Wetsel1048.6K11
33Christine M Hulette158.3K35
34John S March548.3K11
35Eric M. Reiman108.2K175
37Jonathan L Haines178.2K2625
38Andrew D Krystal918.1K11
39John Anthony Hardy78.1K4216
40H Ryan Wagner717.9K11
41Sandhya Ramrakha387.9K43
42Peter Henry St George-Hyslop77.7K217
43Li-Tzy Wu1557.6K11
44Joseph P McEvoy407.4K12
45JoAnn T Tschanz317.3K41
46Gordon Keeler87.2K11
47Matthias Arnold457.0K11
48Karen Sugden347.0K612
49Ahmad R. Hariri336.8K43
50Rajendra A Morey636.7K11
51Eden R Martin136.6K1512
52Moria Smoski506.6K11
53Susan S Schiffman926.4K11
54Dan J. Stein226.4K3526
55Ilene C. Siegler1176.4K11
56Ronald C Kessler176.4K2010
57Marvin Swartz376.3K11
58Jeffrey Swanson1026.2K11
59T Scott Stroup306.1K22
60Ammar Al-Chalabi56.0K2612
61Martha E Payne686.0K11
62Constantine G. Lyketsos166.0K108
63Leonard Handelsman15.9K21
64Geraldine Dawson835.9K14
65K R Krishnan585.8K11
66Patrick J Smith965.8K11
67Scott H Kollins1175.8K11
68Jeffrey N Browndyke545.7K11
69E Jane Costello255.6K11
70P M Doraiswamy495.5K11
71Scott Compton815.4K11
72David A Bennett165.4K2915
73F Joseph McClernon1265.4K11
74K Ranga R Krishnan575.3K11
75Mark D Sullivan55.3K62
76Linda K. George475.3K11
77Madeline H Meier155.2K21
78Marty G. Woldorff675.2K11
79Eric B. Elbogen1035.1K11
80W W Zung134.9K11
81A Angold234.9K11
82John C Barefoot554.9K11
83William W K Zung114.8K11
84Scott Swartzwelder684.8K11
85James R Macfall494.8K22
86Chris Corcoran104.7K41
87Patrick S Calhoun1354.7K11
87Michael De Bellis484.7K11
89Amir H Rezvani954.5K11
90Marla Gearing54.5K106
91Sarah Mustillo104.5K31
92John F Curry154.5K11
93Jeffery M. Vance94.5K1114
94C Keith Conners154.5K11
95Allison Ashley-Koch694.5K13
96Antony Ambler204.5K64
97Guy G Potter624.5K11
98Michael L Cuccaro44.4K152
99Jonathan Davidson554.4K11
100Roger L Albin44.3K1911
101Warren D. Taylor574.3K22
102Lisa L. Barnes54.3K187
103Lei Yu44.3K2612
104Ann M Saunders184.3K22
106K R Krishnan244.2K11
107Everett H Ellinwood904.2K11
108K Ranga Rama Krishnan404.1K11
109Karen C Wells224.1K11
110Christopher Shaw34.1K2311
111Patricia A. Resick624.0K22
112R S Surwit164.0K11
113Marc Caron293.9K57
114Clive J Robins173.9K11
115David J Madden573.9K11
116Robert A Waugh223.9K11
117Benson M Hoffman243.8K11
118David L Corcoran173.8K57
119Ashwin A Patkar1353.8K11
120Douglas R McQuoid553.7K11
121J C Breitner203.6K11
122Bradley T Webb73.6K137
123J C S Breitner173.6K11
124Alan Hinderliter293.6K11
125R Alison Adcock383.6K11
126Brandon A Kohrt323.6K88
127Flavia Kiweewa Matovu503.6K11
128J R Davidson303.5K11
129John March133.5K11
130Candice Odgers253.5K74
131James M Provenzale313.5K52
132Elizabeth M. C. Fisher33.5K175
133Christine E Marx443.5K11
134Helen L Egger183.4K12
135Michael J Helms243.4K11
136Laura S Porter663.4K11
137James M Gold103.4K52
138Thomas R. Lynch283.4K11
139Richard D Weiner513.4K11
140Annchen R Knodt213.3K43
141K Ranga Rama Krishnan493.3K11
142Sean Hogan143.3K43
143Lilly Shanahan143.3K51
144Susan Silva153.3K21
145Scott A Huettel313.3K33
146Michael A. Hauser273.3K23
147Raul Gainetdinov143.2K56
148Elisabeth Binder173.2K48
149Anthony S Zannas343.2K11
150Zhi-De Deng443.2K11
151Idan Shalev73.1K64
152Anna C. Need103.1K11
153John Hsiao103.1K22
154Changsu Han1093.1K32
155A Erkanli123.1K11
156Beverly H Brummett623.1K11
157Gabriel S Dichter263.1K32
158Nathan A. Kimbrel913.1K11
159K A Welsh-Bohmer203.0K11
160Jasmin Wertz213.0K66
161Mark Newman233.0K22
162Deborah T Gold513.0K11
163M Zachary Rosenthal433.0K11
164Maxwell L Elliott163.0K33
165Cynthia Kuhn333.0K22
166Anne Marie Albano333.0K11
167B J Burns143.0K11
168Siamak Mahmoudiandehkordi212.9K11
170Kathleen A Welsh-Bohmer102.9K11
171Jan Buitelaar52.9K6840
172Bruno Giordani62.9K123
173Robert A. Rosenheck182.9K95
174B L Plassman192.9K11
175Michelle F Dennis582.9K11
176Garth Bissette572.8K11
177Carl F Pieper522.8K22
178Ranga R Krishnan282.8K11
179Shawn M McClintock492.8K22
180Max Lam172.7K15
181Nancy L Zucker702.7K11
182Maggie Kuchibhatla212.7K31
183Elizabeth M Z Farmer142.7K11
184Guilherme V Polanczyk52.7K1610
185M N Feinglos212.7K11
186Frédérique M Behm342.7K11
187M J Helms102.7K11
188Arif Khan412.6K11
189Frédéric J Seidler422.6K33
190Judith C Hays242.6K11
191James Parker32.6K33
192Gregory Louie152.5K11
193Richard A van Dorn332.5K11
194A M Saunders112.5K37
195Sheila Collins132.5K11
196Orest B Boyko252.5K21
197Edna B. Foa142.4K22
197Kevin LaBar282.4K34
199Henry R. Kranzler102.4K2517
200Larry A Tupler372.4K11
201Kiefer W Daniel182.4K11
202Aaron Reuben132.4K44
203David Goldston442.3K11
204Joel Gelernter102.3K2522
205Lihong Wang332.2K11
206A John Rush542.2K310
207Melanie J Bonner362.2K11
208Vince D. Calhoun92.2K5643
209Benedetto Vitiello92.2K73
210William M. McDonald252.2K24
211Lisa Amaya-Jackson182.2K11
212Aysenil Belger112.2K54
213Frederick Cassidy282.2K11
214Jeffery N. Epstein112.1K42
215Randy Borum142.1K31
216Lauren R Pacek622.1K11
217Aaron M White212.1K11
218K Ranga Krishnan62.1K11
219Miles Berger232.1K11
220M C Norton142.1K11
221Tracy R Melzer92.1K63
222Timothy Matthews162.1K66
223Jennifer Barsky Reese252.1K11
224Colette Blach122.1K11
225Kathryn E. Flynn242.1K11
226A E Petro82.1K11
227Gregory McCarthy162.1K47
228Mark N. Feinglos182.1K44
229Wilkie A Wilson352.1K22
230William E. Kraus362.1K410
231Ronette L Kolotkin102.1K11
232Michael S Cuffe72.0K11
233Heather S Lett82.0K11
234Peter S. Jensen122.0K64
234R S Surwit212.0K11
236David Ireland132.0K44
237Barry Milne72.0K54
238J E Rose162.0K11
239Maren K Olsen442.0K23
240Ann E Petro102.0K11
241Kathleen Mullan Harris172.0K47
241Jonathan Mill132.0K1120
243Parinda Khatri42.0K11
244John T Mitchell352.0K11
244Alan L Hinderliter462.0K11
246John T Walkup212.0K63
247Alexandra Kueider-Paisley151.9K11
248Ranga Krishnan101.9K11
249Mark P Jensen131.9K78
250Kafui Dzirasa431.9K11
251Kathleen M Hayden291.9K32
252Kishore M Gadde131.9K22
253L Gregory Appelbaum141.9K11
254Gary S Figiel191.9K11
255D H Weissman51.9K11
256Sandra A. Brown211.9K63
257Rebecca A Shelby391.9K11
258Stephen H Boyle361.9K11
259Douglas E Williamson221.9K22
260Paolo Mannelli661.9K11
261Ernestine C Briggs251.8K11
262Bryce Reeve191.8K87
263Alison Motsinger-Reif101.8K42
264Carol Worthman111.8K23
265J Bryan Sexton291.8K11
266Matcheri S Keshavan241.8K1615
267Jacques Robidoux101.8K11
268M A Pericak-Vance101.8K59
269Stefan Goetz451.8K22
270Godfrey D. Pearlson141.8K2925
271Courtney C Haswell111.8K11
273Lawrence G Appelbaum441.8K11
274Mustafa M Husain181.7K24
275Karon F Cook41.7K11
276Gregory P Samsa111.7K87
277K A Welsh-Bohmer81.7K11
278F M Behm161.7K11
279Isaac Lipkus71.7K21
280Chiun Pae471.7K11
281J C S Breitner81.7K11
282Barbara Maughan81.7K85
283Alan Steinberg151.7K22
284Avi Reichenberg31.7K1913
285Laura J. Bierut61.7K1313
286Nan-kuei Chen291.7K11
287Kenneth M Langa141.7K97
287Niccolò Terrando121.7K23
289Peter P Zandi61.6K77
290Lana L. Watkins111.6K11
291Scott D Moore311.6K11
292Leah Richmond-Rakerd141.6K74
293Gerda G Fillenbaum291.6K11
294Bernard J Carroll411.6K13
295G S Figiel141.6K11
296Amy P. Abernethy171.6K48
297Christina S Meade721.6K11
298Robert Ursano61.6K127
299Rod Radtke61.6K33
300H R Wagner91.6K11
301J D Lane201.6K11
302Mustafa Husain191.6K11
303Roy J Mathew371.6K11
304Roberto Cabeza141.6K34
305Trina M Walker91.6K11
306Allen Song221.5K11
307Celia F. Hybels341.5K11
308Christopher M Layne221.5K22
309Alessandro Serretti581.5K819
311Robert S Pynoos141.5K22
311James D Lane271.5K11
313Wenhong Cao91.5K63
314K A Welsh71.5K11
315Bercedis L Peterson101.5K37
316Timothy J Strauman191.5K32
317Christopher Edwards351.5K11
318C E Coffey121.5K11
319Alexander V Medvedev81.5K11
320Bernard F Fuemmeler401.5K11
321Nicholas W. Wood21.5K4331
322M M Husain141.4K11
323James J McGough31.4K65
324Stephen R. Hooper171.4K62
325E H Ellinwood291.4K11
326Truls Østbye191.4K74
326C K Conners51.4K11
328John L Beyer231.4K11
329Keith G. Meador311.4K11
330J E Rose181.4K11
331Wesley K Thompson111.4K1515
332Sara R. Jones31.4K96
333Richard J Caselli21.4K1110
333Kewei Chen21.4K2416
333Gene Alexander21.4K2011
333Daniel Bandy21.4K1111
333David Osborne21.4K33
338W H Wilson291.4K11
339Robert Mark Hamer141.3K34
340M Babyak61.3K11
341Charles R. Jonassaint71.3K32
342Tong H Lee401.3K11
343Alexander Kolevzon61.3K55
344Kimberly Carpenter371.3K11
345Soo-Jung Lee511.3K22
346Jeffrey M. Greeson131.3K14
347C Cochrane61.3K11
348Dilip V. Jeste81.3K146
349K M Connor151.3K11
350M A Babyak61.3K11
350Susan D Phillips51.3K11
352Line Jee Hartmann Rasmussen121.3K44
353Angela C Kirby231.3K11
354Jessica J Fulton111.2K11
355Ramona M Rodriguiz111.2K11
356Howard B. Abikoff101.2K45
357Dagmar Amtmann21.2K41
357He Zhu181.2K11
359James C Anthony81.2K76
360Robert Califf111.2K44
361Rachel Kozink211.2K11
362Rhonda M Merwin301.2K11
362C F Emery91.2K11
364Marcus Ising31.2K66
365Prakash S Masand381.2K11
366Elizabeth J Costello111.2K12
367Jeffrey Petrella271.2K22
368Kenneth Pargament71.2K22
368James A McCubbin31.2K31
370Sunil Kumar121.2K11
371Colin Davidson211.2K11
372Kristina K Hardy181.2K11
373William E Wilkinson21.2K31
374L Eugene Arnold151.2K116
375Ben Williams31.2K77
376Michael A Blazing31.1K11
377Lucy Bowes51.1K85
378James C Ritchie281.1K23
379Pao-Hwa Lin131.1K52
380D C Hughes91.1K11
381Richard H Weisler171.1K11
382Wendy Demark-Wahnefried61.1K95
382Shawn K Acheson201.1K11
384Andrada D. Neacsiu161.1K11
384Michelle E Feldman131.1K11
386Jonathan Broadbent131.1K66
386Dana C Hughes101.1K11
388Madhukar Trivedi321.1K816
389H Cecil Charles181.1K22
390Susan Tapert191.1K1016
391Corrine I. Voils291.1K53
392A Heyman71.1K22
393Jan Krumsiek141.1K34
394Mohamed Jaber31.1K24
395Maggie Sweitzer331.1K11
396Murali Doraiswamy81.1K11
397Duncan B Clark181.1K44
397Linda Craighead61.1K32
399John A Sweeney131.1K2528
400Hongjie Zhu111.1K11
401E C Suarez131.1K11
402Nagy A. Youssef181.1K22
403Edith V Sullivan171.1K55
403Stephanie Mabe191.1K11
405Karmel W Choi71.1K105
406Leah L Zullig441.1K22
407Lauren Franz311.1K11
407B H Brummett121.1K11
409Kimberly E Hoagwood91.0K85
411Tamara J Somers371.0K11
412Prakash S Masand451.0K11
413Boshuo Wang221.0K11
414Walter D Obrist31.0K31
415Kilian M Pohl171.0K33
416Michael Hertzberg121.0K11
416Stephan Zuchner111.0K1312
418Susan K. Murphy291.0K411
419Bonnie J Nagel151.0K34
419Ross Keenan81.0K42
421Scott M. Palmer221.0K44
422Rachel Yehuda41.0K1412
422William E Pelham61.0K1410
424Clinton D Kilts181.0K33
425Adolf Pfefferbaum151.0K66
425Ruth Quillian Wolever121.0K21
425Jared Minkel91.0K11
428Janine D Flory41.0K1312
429Jennifer Felder81.0K61
430Karen M Gil151.0K22
431Bei Wu2499844
432Paul A. Dennis4699311
433Jennifer S Cheavens1299122
434Warren Meck498755
435Fiona Baker1698144
435Steven G. Heeringa4981105
437Timothy Wigal797943
438Steven G. Rozen597845
439John King Fairbank1697711
440Warren J Strittmatter497654
441Kathryn Whetten1997455
442Huibo Shao296342
443Stephen Hinshaw7959910
444Norman B. Anderson1195611
445M J Owens895422
446Ian M Colrain1395355
447Julie Johnson495211
448Nathan M Thielman1795055
449Dan V Blalock6394511
450J C Breitner1094411
451Betsy Hoza993834
452Jessica R Lunsford-Avery2593011
453J R Davidson1392911
455Sarah M Hartz491622
456Julie Kaplow1691511
457Jason D Kilts2691011
458Nagendra P Luitel79091011
458Lawrence J Shampine1490911
460Michelle J Pearce1390712
461David A. Brent3905199
461Jimmy Lee22905426
463LaBarron K Hill2890011
464Helen Lavretsky389986
465Dan Ariely189121
466Steven T Szabó2388711
467Kathryn C Adair1688111
468Beth A. Reboussin887895
469Chi-Un Pae3587722
469H S Swartzwelder987711
471Albert Heyman587622
472Daniel S Pine58734225
473K Ranga Rama Krishnan587011
474E H Ellinwood3386511
475J M Guralnik386022
476David M Marks1685711
477William D White785632
478David S Caldwell1084611
479Cynthia M Kuhn1184533
480C Corcoran684311
480P Rodrigo Escalona684311
482G G Fillenbaum1084211
483Brian W Pence2084176
484Jasmeet P Hayes683675
485Jessie R Baldwin683599
486Va Mid-Atlantic Mirecc Workgroup1583311
487M C Norton683221
488J M Guralnik183111
489Mark Jordans78301419
490Rachel F Tyndale28294912
491Brevick G Graham1382711
492Ann Petro1682611
493Dana B. Hancock3825107
495Frank B Wood581931
496Ty Brumback1381823
497Zoe S Warwick1181211
497E D Levin1181211
499C D Kilts1180811
500Yvette I Sheline680746
501Mark J Edlund980555
502Gary R Maslow2180412
503Brooke S G Molina10800912
504Margaret Sibley679665
505Linda M Ercoli178995
505Scott Komo178954
505Daniel H S Silverman1789136
505S -C Huang178964
505John C Mazziotta17891610
505H M Wu178933
511Devin Prouty978633
512Richard Se Keefe978511
513Ian P Stolerman178033
514Eugene Z Oddone3077622
515Elizabeth C Clipp677545
516K A Welsh-Bohmer1377312
517Robert M Carney1477211
518Vladimir M Pogorelov1377011
519Lysianne Beynel1976611
520Elliot S Gershon97611617
521Corinne Wells3375811
522John C Lefebvre975612
523Robert D Nebes175521
524John Fairbank374911
525Nancy E Clapp-Channing774711
526Gail A Spiridigliozzi2174622
526J E Rose874611
528Kenneth W Lyles1073932
528W Vaughn McCall773922
530Catharine R Gale37381510
531Brett E. Froeliger1573742
532William K Scott47361411
533J Rodin373422
534Susan Slade2673111
535James L Reilly1173056
536Patrick R Steffen672822
536Simon W. Davis2272845
536J R T Davidson872811
539Andrew Hawkey2772711
540Carol Tamminga97261731
541Elizabeth Van Voorhees2772511
542P M Doraiswamy1272311
543Tyler Massaro372211
544C Edward Coffey1272111
545Armen K Goenjian972022
546Simon L Bacon97171010
546Shelli Avenevoli371726
548Joshua Bizzell771521
549Mark Stafford-Smith871442
550Kevin Cummins771242
551Alexander L Chapman471032
552Stephen D Mague670922
553Luis Augusto Rohde27063929
553J E Lochman770611
555Paul Muntner57034946
556Kathy M Shipp870212
556Narda D Croughwell570211
558Joseph McEvoy769711
559Georgios Schoretsanitis66961612
560Junichiro Hayano1268922
561Devin Gibbs468611
561Weiwei Chu668622
563Ronald McKell Carter468474
564Kenneth E Schmader868345
565Kathleen J Sikkema1367844
565Melissa J Brymer467822
567Victoria W Willard1367711
568Donald E Schmechel667645
569David J Llewellyn466875
570Philip Asherson26662120
570Joseph A Prinz466621
572Steven H Ferris166553
572Heather E Whitson2466544
575James McCracken1066144
576Guy Potter1665911
576J M Weiss1065922
578Jennifer L Strauss2165811
579Sheri L Towe3465611
580Kathleen A Welsh465311
581Donel Martin1065232
582Thomas L Haney765111
583M G Woldorff765011
584M S Swartz764911
585Lisa Campbell764821
585Samuel G Madamba364811
587Ramona M Rodriguiz864211
588Desiree Murray864111
589Alexandra L Bey663822
590S Kristian Hill963698
590Marian I Butterfield1363611
592Pamela Shaw36353331
593William Vaughn McCall1563433
594Mira Brancu1763011
594Brandon J Hall1663011
596Paul Ince26252422
597Merideth A Addicott2162411
598Chongming Yang1261811
600Deborah K Attix1061723
601Ayal Schaffer4615129
602Shannon Dorsey661244
603L L Watkins661111
604Kristine Yaffe86063362
605Priya S Kishnani1860455
606Renee Goodwin96022020
607Jeffrey R Bishop75991716
608Magdalena R Naylor559822
609W Edward Craighead11596711
610Lily T Hechtman759334
611Te-Jen Lai659242
612Karen O'Donnell1358744
613Nicole L Schramm-Sapyta1058413
614Laurence A Bradley758356
614Jack Edinger1758311
617Joanne B Severe458023
618Joseph G. Winger3157912
618Marty Cauley1757911
620Eric A Dedert1957611
621Moritz Dannhauer1257511
622Helen Egger257311
623Randal D France1357211
624Leigh Ann Simmons657142
625Clair Cassiello-Robbins1357011
626Florin Dolcos856846
627Csaba M Banki756311
628Ki Woong Kim25622515
629E H Ellinwood2255911
630Pauline Lyna755811
630G R King1755811
632C F Hybels555511
633Glen Xiong1155222
633Mohamed B Abou-Donia355275
635Michael Stanley254993
636Jeffrey L Houpt1754711
637Xiuwu Zhang1354612
638Mary Cannon15453624
638J D Lane954511
640Susan M Essock454186
641Andrea L Hobkirk1753611
642Raja B Khan453512
642Xiaoping Xiong453527
644Martin Binks853411
645Harold Kudler1053311
646J R Davidson653111
647Daniel J. Clauw2530159
648Wendee M Wechsberg2552934
648Graham J. Emslie6529610
650Mary-Louise Risher1352711
651Gabriela A Nagy1752611
652Christopher J Kratochvil952422
653Salutario Martinez352242
654Jason Oliver3152111
655Allen Frances2051911
656Ying-hui Chou951711
656Gwenith Fisher451754
658Tyler VanderWeele65151527
659Alice S. Carter55121112
659Tal Burt851212
661James A Tulsky65101312
662K M Gil850222
663Kathleen C Light1150047
664Ashley I. Bush44982331
665Gregory L Burke34974447
666Manfred Uhr249643
666Colleen M McBride549611
668Tara Chandrasekhar849311
668Donald P Woolley749311
670Maria C Norton649221
670Rainbo Hultman749211
670D B Pryor649211
670C Edward Coffey549211
674Alzheimer's Disease Neuroimaging Initiative44912318
675G Burkhard Mackensen349032
675Margaret Briggs-Gowan649068
677Augustus John Rush1048935
678Maria Melchior3488189
678Kenneth C Roberts748811
680Linmarie Sikich1748511
681Michael E. Weale34841621
682Paul Grossman448222
683William E Schlenger448122
683Maragatha Kuchibhatla748111
685Kevin Schulman1347855
686Linda Patia Spear447744
686George E Woody1147722
688Kurt Kroenke847625
690Laura C Rusch147122
690K R Krishnan1747111
692Alan M Zaslavsky34701410
693James O McNamara54681010
694Tae-Youn Jun2246433
695Yi-Ju Li646355
695Maragatha N Kuchibhatla646312
695K Ranga R Krishnan846311
698Lisa P Gwyther545711
699Lawrence R Landerman945633
700Richard Sloane1145456
702Kathleen Merikangas245162
703Elizabeth M. Brannon544946
704George R Siggins344211
705David H Overstreet1244133
705Jennifer Q Morse544142
705Bruno J Urban744111
708Keith L Parker14391110
708Douglas M. Stocco14391811
708Barbara J Clark14391110
711David Axelson343884
711Michael E Thase6438915
711Simon T Tonev443811
714Jay Weiss1043522
715Jane Leserman643443
715Henrietta L Leonard443422
717Luis Gomez1043241
717Robin A Hurley1143244
719Jack Tsai19431910
720Steven Grambow943033
720Dongjin Kwon643022
722Manish Kumar Jha1342936
722Edward Suarez1042911
724Amy Winecoff242611
724A Georgiades642611
726Matthew M Engelhard1342511
726Ashley A Moskovich1542511
728De Bellis Michael D942211
729Raymond K Mulhern34211120
730Amanda J Roberts542021
730John Beyer542014
732Sarah M Wilson3641911
733J P McEvoy241611
734Susanne Danus1441511
735Adam B Cohen241422
736James E Crisson441211
737Sarah A Kelleher2241111
737J F Curry641111
739T A Slotkin540933
740Robert F Devellis340865
741Steven E Prince440722
741Joseph Piven3407119
743Chad Cook340676
743Jian-Ping He140611
745Molly Lopez140598
745M Lynn Crismon1405119
745Steven R Pliszka1405109
745Carroll W Hughes140598
749Rachel E Dew1040311
749Laura Mandelli1740333
749Gopalkumar Rakesh1140311
752Andrew J Muzyk1740222
753Julia Spaniol240122
754James W Carson540011
756Natalie Sachs-Ericsson739922
756Kathryn I Pollak1039964
756Jane P Gagliardi2639911
756Steven R Thorp439964
760Jennifer Greif Green2398117
760Michael J Gruber239865
760Beth-Ellen Pennell239844
760Jeng‐Jong Pan939811
764Dipendra K Aryal839711
765K Ranga R Krishnan739611
766Rick H. Hoyle1539534
767Michael W. Lutz1339422
767Ivan O Medvedev239444
769Richard A. Larson1393112106
769Jimmie C Holland1393109
769Alice B Kornblith1393108
769Rosalie Odchimar-Reissig139388
769Carlos Decastro139342
774Vanessa M Brown439232
775Barbara Phillips-Bute639132
775Mary Wood1239111
777Kenneth E. Freedland839011
777Stefanie LoSavio1539011
779Reiko Graham238823
779Matthew J Crowley1138866
781Thomas S Critchfield138752
781Keith E Whitfield2338745
781Anne Marie Fras938711
784Christopher E Cox738668
785Johnna R Swartz338389
786Dawn L Thatcher138222
786Gail R Marsh638211
788David B Pryor538111
789Kyle Bourassa1338037
789Marisa Roberto238061
791Dalane W Kitzman23795040
791K R R Krishnan237911
793C Tracy Orleans237511
794Kathleen Peindl937411
795Robert M Clare337311
796Phillip J Best337144
796Dianne A Cruz537121
798Daniel H Weissman337022
798R Duane Davis2370106
800Lynn M Martire736833
801Adrienne L Romer536744
801Rachel Guetta836733
801Joelle Y Friedman936722
804Mohammed U Kabeto536677
805Tyler M Moore43651313
806Enid M Hunkeler236354
807Nicholas Katsanis5362913
808David Edelman1236046
808Lari M Koponen1236037
808Kristy S Johnson536011
808Kelly C Cukrowicz536033
812Deborah S Hasin53592636
812Cindy Swinkels1135911
812J P McEvoy235911
815Sneha Mantri435862
815A D Roses635834
817Michael Cools135731
818Gretchen G Kimmick1135523
819Joseph G Revés335422
820Catherine Hough53531217
820Jed Rose935311
822George L Maddox335222
822G L Maddox335211
824Melanie K Tallent135153
825Heather Cody Hazlett135043
825Angela M Tunno1035011
827Michael Kraus1034911
828Daniel W Bradford1134811
829David Hayward634733
830Kenneth Dodge934647
830Ron Munger434611
832Daphne C McKee834511
832Darrell V Lewis53451110
832Yingxian Xiao1334534
832Kenneth J Kellar1334535
836Martin J. McKeown23441612
836Laura E Schanberg534443
838J R T Davidson234311
839Allan L Reiss1342126
839Jacqueline L Johnson334233
839Ryan P Bell2034211
839Ronald A Weller134254
839C Thomas Gualtieri134253
839John Ascher134211
845Dalene Stangl334044
845J R Petrella434022
847F J Keefe633811
848Jeremy Veenstra-VanderWeele53371318
849Lauren S Wakschlag33361114
849Kathryn Keenan333667
849Simon Gray Gregory43361112
849Carri Hill333644
849Barbara Danis333644
849Jeffrey S Hertzberg933611
855Tory Eisenlohr-Moul833578
855Karen P Alexander2335620
857Valerie A. Smith2133424
858John R Feaganes733311
858R C Mohs233322
860Charles Nemeroff333222
861Philip R Costanzo333194
861Peter B Rosenquist633133
861David Gold133161
864Sidra Goldman-Mellor532968
864Colin M Smith1632911
864George Robert Siggins332911
867Stephen Sidney13284619
867Catarina I Kiefe1328259
867Erica P. Gunderson13282219
867Christelle Golzio432833
867Nancy Krieger13283618
867Shelby D Reed8328315
867Benjamin J Powers1032824
874Janet Grubber932623
874J W Swanson432612
876H S Swartzwelder1132511
877Elizabeth Mayfield Arnold232442
877Jae Nam Bae232433
879Kibby McMahon1032333
880Cynthia J Coffman1332233
881Heidi Wengreen232066
881Eve S Puffer1132044
881Michelle A Méndez432066
884Samantha Major931811
884Elizabeth C D Gullette631811
884D G Heatherly831811
887W J Kenneth Rockwell1031711
889Linda J Luecken431422
890Glenn Affleck331155
890Truett Allison131176
890F J McClernon731111
893S Serene Olin431023
894Timothy R. DeGrado330852
894Stanley D Rosenberg230865
894Fred C Osher230823
897Heather M Conklin430625
897Janet Treasure23061617
899Sarah L. Desmarais730568
900Elizabeth Farmer1030411
901Katherine L Applegate830312
902Sauharda Rai230253
902Robert Murphy1130211
904Mary A.M. Rogers2301129
905Laurence L Greenhill330054
905Steven T. DeKosky43004055
905Barbara E Tardiff130011
908Cindy L Ehlers429865
908Rong Jiang1529811
908Jennifer Naylor1329811
911Neil Schneiderman52961314
911Nina Schooler22961814
911Lawrence R Gottlob229611
914Fengyu Zhang12951911
914Lauren C Shuffrey229543
914Dale J Hedges129563
914Burton L Scott129522
914Jeffrey M Stajich129532
919Jennifer M. Gierisch929437
919V D Calhoun129466
921Saul M Schanberg229245
923W P Wilson829111
923Douglas D Schocken229155
925Crystal Schiller329022
926James D Lane528911
927Sara Edmond628821
927Allan K Chrisman728811
927K Russell128811
931R Bruce Lydiard328722
932Lakhmir S Chawla12861617
933Rebecca C Thurston32833127
933Caroline S Dorfman2428311
933Meera Balasubramaniam128321
936Siamak Mahmoudian Dehkordi528211
937Jane F. Ferguson12811610
937Michele T Diaz1228122
937Kimberly Brownley628133
937Durk Talsma328176
937Richard C. Mohs528134
937K Ranga1028111
943George Kuchel22802927
943Delin Sun1128011
945Michael J. Zvolensky42791312
945A Frances727913
947Michael Wl Chee5278611
947Katherine Ramos2227811
947D E Schmechel3278412
950Crystal C Tyson827743
951K R R Krishnan827611
952Ronald T Brown327587
952Erica Pippen927511
954Christine Wilder427433
954A H Rezvani827422
957Bruce M Burchett727311
958Kiersten L Johnson627222
958Michael Hamilton127231
960Hannah G Sexton827111
960R S Keefe327122
962Lisa A Goodman12701111
962Steve Rozen227065
964Stephen J Wood42691821
964Deborah V Dawson6269108
964Melanie Garrett226921
967Stephen Messer226833
967Naomi O Davis726811
967Kate B Nooner1526823
967Zhiguo Nie126811
973Barry D Lebowitz126622
973David L Sultzer1266109
973Karen S Dagerman126622
976Oliver Freudenreich426532
976Kevin J. Grimm426545
976David Lobach126533
976Denise Clutter Snyder126544
981Miriam Feliu1126411
981P M Doraiswamy626411
983Susan Girdler826334
983Zachary A Rodd426354
985Laura Busse1262107
985Marcy C Speer7262410
987Michael Helms126111
987M Norton126111
989Hildegard Pfister125942
990Nourhan M Elsayed525711
990Jesse O Cavenar725711
992Irving Reti425654
992Elisabeth Bernhardt725611
994Kati L Healey1525313
995Miriam C Morey1025269
995Declan Murphy32523852
995Frederick R Cobb225235
995Stephen Boyle325211
999Stephen G. Ellis225121
1000Misato Gbedemah325055