5.8K(top 5%)
PR articles
135.8K(top 5%)
PR citations
143(top 5%)
PR h-index
154(top 5%)
h-index
7.4K
documents
204.3K
doc citations
12.0K
citing journals

Top Disciplines (by peer-reviewed citations)

#DisciplineArticlesCitationsA posC pos
1Microbiology54224.8K92109
2Medicine60121.4K120263
3Aging5017.8K10610
4Geriatrics7015.9K6113
5Hepatology16411.0K3034
6Oncology2289.2K191295
7Respiratory Organs408.2K11140
8Science2318.0K5481,127
9Gastroenterology2357.8K58107
10Communicable Diseases1707.3K6884
11Pulmonology1516.6K8879
12Chest306.6K6416
12Thoracic Diseases306.6K6416
14Biology1275.8K453569
15Multidisciplinary Sciences1965.7K296368
16Nutrition1065.6K11795
17Medical Microbiology845.4K5342
18Neurology1815.1K196353
19Infectious Diseases2245.0K49115
20Cardiology1464.9K162238
21Infection904.7K2220
22Pharmacology1284.5K211234
23Infections624.3K2317
24Nutritional Physiological Phenomena334.0K13656
25Dermatology1934.0K5384
26Diet Therapy243.7K5420
27Genetics333.6K641571
28Microbiological Phenomena433.4K5742
29Enteral Nutrition143.3K3210
30Immunology1463.1K205437
31Hematology1173.1K198263
32Genomics183.0K607473
33Cancer773.0K321435
34Antimicrobial Chemotherapy823.0K1221
35Older People262.8K8225
36Endocrinology1342.7K106248
37Obstetrics292.4K20996
38Biochemistry802.4K530662
39Gynecology382.3K237132
40Reproduction182.3K18476
41Psychiatry1052.3K163283
42Nanotechnology402.3K343315
43Chemotherapy482.2K6682
44Neoplasms492.2K338466
45Cell Biology422.0K503797
46Liver242.0K7596
46Liver Diseases242.0K7596
48Public Health731.9K338403
49Critical Care Medicine221.9K146110
50Sarcopenia101.8K2510
50Cachexia101.8K2510
52Materials281.8K810538
53Diagnostic Microbiology261.8K86106
54Radiology301.8K241120
55Epidemiology231.7K305205
56Geriatric Medicine361.7K42
57Critical Care131.7K151112
57Medical Genetics341.7K303348
59Respiratory Tract Diseases111.7K218135
60Ophthalmology1691.7K61182
61Metabolism271.5K209203
62Chemistry681.5K9351,237
63Free Radicals81.5K16667
64Medical Research311.5K327327
65Materials Science261.4K1,112707
66Intensive Care71.4K16395
67Oxidation Reduction71.4K9639
68Respiratory Disorders61.4K15696
69Respiratory Intensive Care51.4K17594
70Human Genetics231.4K296337
71Thrombosis611.3K3151
72Health Care371.3K87112
73Biomedicine361.3K7480
74Metabolic Diseases221.2K149154
75Rheumatology201.2K265215
75Evidence Based Medicine291.2K3855
77Hemostasis461.2K3751
78Human Reproduction91.1K8030
79Drug Therapy201.1K180143
80Photonics181.1K370261
81Endocrine Diseases151.1K126126
82Molecular Biology581.1K452846
83AIDS441.1K96111
84Pharmacotherapy411.1K4758
85Allergology701.0K60197
86Mental Disorders22978280303
87Neuropsychopharmacology17971110104
88Endoscopy489704162
89Cells16931315421
90Pathology39898214307
91Nervous System23894280360
92Optical Materials986920460
93Internal Medicine12486840190
94Movement Disorders218533524
95Oxidative Stress68327244
96Anti Infective Agents268042127
96Antimicrobial Agents268041623
98Molecular Medicine18790242262
99Intensive Care Medicine24768129176
100Venereology357612634
101Skin Diseases247484245
102Disease Surveillance137475362
103Leukemia10726180142
104Musculoskeletal System771715651
105Signal Transduction5705289155
105Cellular Signal Transduction5705232140
105HIV23705104104
108Psychopharmacology21698111150
109Neuroscience37692262532
110Nephrology82684105297
111Neurological Disorder24667106168
112Proteome14664170200
113Calcification36439323
114Lipids14629169165
115Urology90626107378
116Pharmaceutics2962198171
117Nervous System Diseases18618214261
118Psychotropic Drugs136177060
119Drugs10615522470
120Cerebrovascular Disease13609126134
121Tropical Medicine20607281303
122Mental Health365874567
123Infertility458418296
123Fertility4584221107
123Human Fertility458418698
126Oxidation Reduction Reaction258213254
126Redox Reactions258213254
126Redox Systems258213254
129Proteomics18579181238
130Transplantation22576163180
131Proteins14572267304
132Drug Resistance95554038
133Cancer Cells3551230239
134Angiology4546360362
135Experimental Medicine16540340470
136Diabetes18522350521
137Neuropharmacology452011441
138Cerebrovascular Circulation10518141179
138Cerebral Circulation10518141179
140Schizophrenia14515112121
140Gerontology32515160306
142Cell Death11505154204
143Infectious Disease25490173177
144Cerebrovascular Disorders10484130158
145Microbial Ecology7482286283
146Stroke9479114149
147Organ Transplantation15478121141
148Multiple Sclerosis214683652
149Mucosal Immunity44597751
150Clinical Pharmacology6438303156
151Mutation6433302257
151Antioxidants294332763
153Ecology34202,2281,284
154Neuroimmunology11419101143
155Long Term Care134163749
155Long Term Care Facilities134163749
157Food17406484659
158Clinical Medicine13403298539
159Pharmaceutical Chemistry16398437546
160Virology28387399704
161Ageing4384291224
162Biomedical Research10377273515
163Veterinary Medicine13376519406
164Central Nervous System18374102222
165Personalized Medicine253731619
166Microorganisms7370337392
167HIV Infections173685775
168Analytical Chemistry15360857974
169Diabetes Mellitus10359344464
170Communicable Disease Control2635428136
170Travel Medicine263541118
172Ageing Research33506075
173Central Nervous System Diseases1734050102
174Blood33361,010683
175Skin123353428
176Biological Psychiatry7332231348
177Nanostructured Materials9329307327
177Research Methods132927660
177HIV Infection123292529
180Organic Chemistry26327246426
181Nanoscience1325542321
181Tropical Diseases10325192241
183Medicinal Chemistry20321187296
184Allergy23320100209
185Breastfeeding131414718
186Genomes7307501686
187Lipid1130673144
188Cardiovascular System16304274496
189Surgery30300372611
190Clinical Chemistry8293412360
191Physics52913,1511,818
192Physiology11289683873
193Medical Oncology1128687127
193Cardiovascular Disease24286140276
195Orthopedics13284448498
196Vision6278251230
197Arthritis2277280172
198Mental Illness8274322466
199Bioinformatics6269512491
199Apoptotic Process7269121169
201Clinical Pathology7266287243
202Emergency Medicine13264229200
203Polymers17263642878
203Digestive Organs11263131163
205Biomedical Engineering10247841934
206Statistics22461,117421
206Neuroglia824650110
206Glia824650110
206Glial Cells824650110
210Neurochemistry10245228347
211Human Molecular Genetics6243216350
212Gene Therapy9242252360
212Hormones4242329296
214Heart Failure1823875202
214Biomedical Translational Research6238198201
216Clinical Laboratory Techniques5236165115
217Applied Microbiology5235384500
218Gastrointestinal Tract82285071
218Urologic Oncology122287784
220Inflammation7225103181
221Menopause522411598
221Host Parasite Relationships4224252362
223Neurobiology5221407507
223Vaccines11221439574
225Biomaterials5220175169
226Bariatric Surgery82194252
227Analytical Chemistry Techniques11218555644
227Microbiome4218103169
229Hypersensitivity102176794
230Computational Biology3215842645
230Life Sciences3215463394
232Yeast321310576
232Yeasts321310576
234Immunopharmacology2212297121
235Pharmaceutical Preparations3207432374
236Mood Disorder8205160227
237Biotechnology132028931,733
238Oncogenes3199364405
239Applied Chemistry6197396500
240Neurosurgery12187252305
240Nutrition Physiology518759102
242Osteoporosis2184284175
243Transducers3182474368
244Otolaryngology9181379376
244Lipid Metabolism91812992
246Psychology12178517876
247Cellular Senescence3174137178
248Pediatrics241734641,130
249Diet3172446513
249Pathogenic Microorganisms4172375527
251Delivery of Health Care15171163411
252Global Health3169620450
252Clinical Immunology1416981224
252World Health3169467415
255Surgical Pathology61673973
256Health5166290289
256Host Parasite Interactions3166453615
258Quality of Life5165217275
259Neurological Diagnostic Techniques3163168270
260Surface Chemistry10162530824
260Colloids10162533875
262Arterial Hypertension8158164303
263Hormone3156327281
264Hematologic Diseases6155140206
264Clinical Virology12155128274
266Spine3154183151
266Spinal Diseases3154191157
268Clinical Trials61528192
269Pharmacovigilance7151109157
270Thyroid Diseases314994125
271Mycology11148272466
271Surface Properties9148285535
271Brain7148726983
274Eye5147101155
275Pregnancy1144354141
275Childbirth1144408159
277Bone Marrow Transplantation5142117125
278Soil Biology1141395277
278Nutrition Disorders5141146219
278Soil Biochemistry1141269231
281Cancer Biology514057159
282Hygiene4137412452
283Cardiovascular Diseases7136395537
284Amino Acids51355680
285Aged7132216233
285Blood Diseases713299154
287Macromolecules13130449868
288Clinical Laboratory Diagnosis4129244226
288Laboratory Diagnosis4129244226
290Hypertension8127189357
291Immunopathology5126276368
291Nutritional Support41262935
291Sleep10126170327
294Randomized Controlled Trials10125106208
294Clinical Trial10125172303
294Neurosurgical Procedures31259558
297Sleep Disorders9124173316
297Nucleic Acids5124481822
299Metabolomics3122160114
300Sexual Health1112150118
300Sexology1112145135
300Environmental Sciences51211,8171,987
300Sex1112153144
300Sexual Disorders1112135111
300Physiological Sexual Dysfunction1112135111
300Psychological Sexual Dysfunctions111213399
307Toxicology71201,2271,726
307Translational Medicine3120374681
309Neurons1116366457
310Endocrine System Diseases4114354495
311Asthma311311792
312Pathogens1011276154
312Transplantation Immunology5112101144
314Eye Diseases1111304202
314Sleep Wake Disorders8111171290
314Diet in Disease2111393470
317Geriatric Pharmacology51102146
317Elderly5110179144
317Enzymology6110165293
317Medicines51102149
317Alter51102146
322Biomedical Materials5109660978
323Parasitology5107626709
323Macromolecule9107396812
323Molecular Diagnosis1107187105
326HIV/AIDS1010354151
327Cerebral Cortex4102130203
328Food Science4101837925
328Gastrointestinal Microbiome310173134
330Alternative Medicine3100251243
330Complementary Therapies3100178194
330Healthcare Outcome Assessment3100185221
330Lungs6100189395
330Pharmacoepidemiology4100149183
330Outcome Assessment310098152
330Rhinology21009258
337Endocrine Glands399360477
338Virus Diseases1198186492
339Engineering5972,8212,772
340Kidney Diseases396210239
340Kidneys396208239
340Human Nutrition196484442
343Andrology195324144
343Parkinsons Disease4955188
343Parkinson Disease4955188
343Lung Cancer695110238
347Molecular Neurobiology494279433
348Gastrointestinal System Disease993130374
348Circulatory System293246375
350Cell Interaction492171274
350Substance Related Disorders392529552
350Lung Neoplasms3929388
353Luminescence391234198
354Fungi590290417
354Experimental Biology490667627
356Autoimmunity189350250
356Autoimmune Diseases189346252
358Pathological Histology68677154
359Molecular Oncology385113184
359Human Hepatitis48581131
359Human Viral Hepatitis48581131
359Viral Hepatitis48581131
363Biological Evolution284777937
363Evolutionary Biology2848591,000
365Atherosclerosis583191389
365Obesity383515706
365Antibiotics88397247
368Macromolecular Substances882465881
369Spectroscopy181847479
369Fluorescence18116965
369Microchemistry281409255
372Bone279428540
372Surface Active Agents579159331
374Retroviridae778142257
374Retroviruses778142257
376Neurodegenerative Diseases37669158
377Biophysics3759011,047
378Malaria474228319
378Musculoskeletal Diseases474153246
378Kidney Disease274168255
381Health Services Research273952782
382Translational Medical Research371180285
383Catalysis11704661,012
383Hearing170272194
383General Practice370185131
386Physical Chemistry4691,2501,474
387Polymer Science468426578
387Prostate268219268
389Stem Cell Research167238214
389Environment2671,2271,634
389Rare Diseases86771238
389Natural Environment267425621
389Gel Science3675968
394Personality Disorders2664350
394Personality Psychology266149196
396Epigenomics46559131
397Therapeutics364574877
398Infection Control563194369
398Military Medicine463138143
400Environmental Microbiology462187466
400Brains162400351
402Molecular Microbiology461204509
402Viruses3616651,001
402Neuroradiology261257240
402Cell Signaling261175238
406Organometallic Compounds260443408
406Hospital Pharmacy760239
408Nanomedicine459182441
408Orthopedic Surgery159566382
410Nanobiotechnology35886265
410Preventive Medicine158811639
410Medical Mycology558116209
413Audiology457126168
414Pharmaceutical Technology356399560
415Chemical Engineering2552,0711,815
415Photochemistry455317536
415Pediatric Pulmonology45582150
418Pediatric Infectious Diseases65496205
419Surgical Oncology453275487
419Edible Plants1539885
419Cell Metabolism153262478
419Degenerative Diseases153120180
419Nutritive Value1539885
424Molecular Pharmacology252337477
424Drug Evaluation252344373
424Pancreatic Diseases6523077
424Clinical Trials as Topic25211787
424Investigational Drugs252140114
424Helicobacter3524281
424Helicobacter Infections3524281
424Helicobacter Pylori3524281
424Pancreas6523077
433Environmental Health4508681,602
433Bioinorganic Chemistry550108254
433Biophotonics450159309
436Heart349481758
436Blood Circulation349230415
436Food Control149301308
436Gene Regulation249179240
440Pharmacogenomics248199244
440Diagnosis2483039
440Addiction248571681
440Animal Diseases148227180
440Drug Abuse248308341
445Plastic Surgery747213424
445Cardio-Oncology1473537
447Neurovirology24665103
447Mobile Genetic Elements1466055
447DNA146281253
447Thorax346118232
447Physiotherapy546129288
452Bioconjugates245213350
453Public Policy144776625
453Substance Abuse144684584
453Echocardiography14416596
453Drug Control144213189
453Drug Legislation144210181
453Drug Policy144202180
453Cardiovascular Ultrasound1442620
460Antimicrobial Resistance8431764
460Regional Blood Flow243167320
462Diagnostic Techniques1421213
463Neuromuscular Diseases141256251
463Natural Products141610540
463Pathogenic Fungi241193247
463Biological Products141264270
463Peripheral Nervous System141254247
463Muscular Diseases141252247
469Food Microbiology140400482
469Particles240257314
469Heterocyclic Compounds140310207
469Organic Synthesis740115281
469Neoplastic Cell Transformation140199222
469Theranostics140233334
475Breast Cancer338479877
475Breast Neoplasms338327650
475Breast338316615
475Treatment of Cancer438333678
475Nerve Degeneration2382361
475Metabolic Disease138129119
481Pharmacy12374941,542
481Functional Foods137278282
481Dietary Supplements137220227
481Biocompatible Materials3377501,312
481Prostaglandins237137188
481Applied Physics1371,7001,523
481Medical Informatics3376951,175
481Functional Food137214225
481Leukotrienes23790136
481Unsaturated Fatty Acids23790136
491Antiviral Agents63647162
491Chemical Analysis236417496
491Food Industry436471942
491Vascular Medicine23697102
491Urologic Diseases436178373
496Optics2352,3372,041
496Photobiology435343768
496Hearing Disorders235155193
499Biopharmaceutics234202386
499Cannabis3341246
499Cannabinoids3341144
499Cardiothoracic Surgery134261200
499Sexually Transmitted Infection234207239
504Vascular Diseases133376537
504Blood Vessels133398554
504Health Informatics233528863
504Womens Health233337514
504Arteriosclerosis133323498
504Vascular Disease133358519
504Health Care Quality63352
511Agricultural Chemistry132789922
511Pharmacogenetics132209262
511Primary Health Care132363347
511Primary Care132334212
511Congestive Heart Failure2322043
516Neuroanatomy231193315
516Cell Communication231119219
516Optometry131212187
516Anesthesiology6314681,021
516Ocular Vision131224250
516Physiological Optics1318176
522Immunotherapy2307021,034
522Contact Lenses2304052
522Hydrophilic Contact Lenses2303852
522Tumor Immunology230246420
526Neurogenetics22998198
526COVID-19129162
528Environmental Toxicology2281,0021,586
528Systems Biology228411677
528Amyotrophic Lateral Sclerosis12882102
528Bacteriology128601762
528Digestive System Diseases428147421
528Sleep Medicine328116224
528Neuro-Ophthalmology3282634
535Cognitive Neuroscience127166190
535Chemical Technology127741717
535Immune System Diseases227388685
535Clinical Research127116182
535Schizophrenia Research1274632
540Developmental Biology2267611,152
540Research Methodology226178342
540Respiratory System226238481
540Respiration226243510
540Membranes1269541,108
540Nanomaterials226495744
540Respiratory Physiological Phenomena226216478
540Liver Transplantation22686178
540Oligonucleotides1261939
549Dentistry4255161,010
549Neurotoxicology125240317
549Neurotoxins12599139
549Neurotoxic Agents12599139
549Virulence22575156
549Steroids125479538
549Clinical Nutrition525115305
549Steroid Hormones125448519
557Organic Compounds424311619
557Electromagnetic Fields3241837
557Prosthodontics42448130
557Nonionizing Radiation3241836
557Cardiovascular Imaging22471154
557Molecular Metabolism124169253
563Medical Technology323305728
563Digital Health123542635
563Oral Biology123162193
563Eye Surgery32375160
567Genetic Disorders122192247
567Geriatric Oncology22292144
567Drug Discovery222196286
567Condensed Matter Physics1221,6041,690
567Pharmaceutical Analysis122463567
567Inborn Genetic Diseases122329452
567Preclinical Drug Evaluation122201254
567Inborn Metabolic Errors122174240
567Laboratory Methods1229699
576Geriatric Psychiatry321227545
576Histochemistry321227552
576Cell Differentiation221424749
576Drug Development121276339
576Biochemical Markers121227316
576Histocytochemistry221249471
576Medical Laboratory Technology2212347
576Biology of Aging221139298
576Clinical Laboratory Services22199
585Embryology120569756
585Artificial Intelligence1201,7471,867
585Wound Healing220120316
585Growth120376599
585Immunologic Diseases120310425
585Sexual Medicine120113161
585Environmental Research1207651,079
592Clinical Biochemistry219361656
592Veterinary Immunology119197268
592Behavior2197661,549
592Research Data11915388
596Emerging Infectious Diseases118217323
596Women118607793
596Immunity1181,0181,320
596Vascular Surgery618210628
596Alzheimers Disease418501990
596Emerging Communicable Diseases118225337
602Hemodialysis2174892
602Enzymes117413495
602Psychogeriatrics217142344
602Reproductive Immunology117100161
606Comparative Physiology216373699
606Sex Differences21640121
606Traumatology516383821
606Antineoplastic Agents116330521
606Cell Therapy116332389
606Fertilization in vitro116174260
606Human Reproductive Technology116175260
606Medical Treatment116339528
606Reproductive Techniques116174260
606Reproductive Technology116174260
606Viral Diseases316258658
617Genes115469634
617Laboratory Medicine415179325
617Nutritionally Induced Diseases115281452
620Pharmacognosy1148051,146
620Neuropsychiatry114394549
620Medicinal Plants114656902
620Cardiac Surgery314296575
620Medical Care214259523
620Health Care Quality Assurance214157328
620Photomedicine314150421
620Ethnopharmacology114382606
628Nursing4139011,862
628Cosmetics21374173
628Gynecologic Oncology113468686
628Leukocytes113347548
632Family Medicine312300685
632Sexually Transmitted Diseases212200398
632Breast Diseases212178396
635Forensic Science111307450
635Psychosomatic Medicine111376602
635Proctology111149210
635Psychosomatic111215390
639Palliative Care210429734
639Neonatology110307377
639Pigments210166385
639Microsurgery1107291
639Biomaterial11068146
639Zoonosis110189300
639Membrane Computing11035
646Epigenetics19388659
646Structural Biology197491,042
646Bones19623950
646Computers191,5962,113
646Child Psychiatry19485739
646Drug Delivery29432962
646Healthcare Quality29134322
646Health Technology Assessment19197
646Inflammatory Bowel Diseases39154325
646Bone Metabolism1983165
646Mineral Metabolism19132236
657Histology38218738
657Nuclear Medicine188001,027
657Industrial Microbiology188001,224
657Sustainability182,3253,213
657Plasmids1895189
657Pituitary Gland2848124
657Sensors18303339
657Cytopathology18198286
657Lung Diseases38113504
657Microbiological Techniques18375636
657Electromagnetic Phenomena18143242
657Extrachromosomal Inheritance1895189
657Maxillofacial Surgery18101199
657Pituitary Diseases2848124
657Pituitary Hormones2848124
672Dialysis17169255
672Rehabilitation Medicine274941,039
672Alzheimer Disease17228399
672Adverse Drug Reactions17107269
672Retrovirology17175277
672Retroviridae Infections17175277
678Clinical Psychology16519848
678Green Chemistry167821,203
678Radiation Protection16418485
678Radiation Monitoring16338414
678Radiation161,2181,567
678Patient Safety16190319
678Radiobiology16604820
678Disabilities16279471
678Disease Outbreaks16330601
678Epidemics16304566
678Biopolymers26104332
678Radiation Dosimetry16264322
678Evolution161,2181,856
678Rehabilitation169931,432
678Disabled Persons16418694
678People with Disabilities16366611
678Medical Rehabilitation16292498
678HIV Medicine16300485
678Rehabilitation Therapy16277488
678Congenital Disease16454764
678Hereditary Disease16454764
678Lupus16140283
678Pathogenesis16268481
701Sociology157861,172
701Environmental Engineering151,8392,405
701Food Technology158051,236
701Orphan Drugs251951
701Molecules15494760
701Water Supply15532884
701Water Reuse1567188
701Familial Diseases2579210
701Culture Techniques15178278
701Clinical Genetics15328541
701Social Conditions15289482
701Water Resources Development157101,108
701Computer Simulation151,0441,649
701Food Processing Industry15474825
701Medical Electronics157471,066
701Social Indicators15164327
701Cytological Techniques15235382
701Therapeutic Manipulation2574208
701Quality of Life Research15142305
701Composites15181320
701Computer-Aided Drug Design15146286
701Neural Transmission15187371
701Ocular Pharmacology1588178
724Information Technology148551,252
724Physical Therapy146671,014
724Chronobiology14196373
724Medical Imaging147391,125
724Psychoneuroimmunology14350597
724Medical Physics446361,699
724Technology141,5652,362
724Anesthesia14218376
724Reconstructive Surgery14302513
724Intensive Care Nursing1488148
724Manual Therapy144099
724Oral Rehabilitation1474150
724Orthopedic Manipulation141231
737Occupational Therapy13310493
737Neuropsychology136491,041
737Genetic Epidemiology13159273
737Behavioral Medicine13411827
737Enzyme Inhibitors13104249
737Electrocardiography13125207
737Histological Techniques131523
737Mycoses13168305
737Electrophysiology13397681
737Women's Health13252444
737Diabetology13279334
737Social Medicine13306617
737Health Geography13160370
737Mastology13168
737Toxin135891,061
737Molecular Diagnostics13249552
753Mathematics122,3983,141
753Retina12203346
753Inorganic Chemistry229471,737
753Oral Medicine12396742
753Interventional Radiology22242585
753Pastoral Theology122035
753Protein126961,096
753Environmental Pollution121,9152,897
753Dementia22555898
753Perception12286483
753Pollution122,0543,104
753Health Economics127931,221
753Reproductive Medicine12542956
753Environmentally Induced Diseases12224477
753Environmental Illness12178415
753Female Generative Organs32253532
753Childhood Disease12249378
753Female Genital Neoplasms32224451
753Genome Editing122678
772Biosensors215051,225
772Neuroimaging117101,159
772Stem Cells118331,307
772Parasites117491,245
772Synthesis11303528
772Information Science111,4041,768
772Health Psychology11232542
772Oral and Maxillofacial Surgery21211513
772Food Chemistry11144262
772Clinical Health Psychology11243584
772Pharmacoeconomics11309607
772Female Genital Diseases1176187
772Brain Neoplasms11417494
772Neurooncology11417494
772Ovarian Diseases1172184
772Ovaries1172184
772Petroleum Chemistry1111
772Pulmonary Diseases2126132
790Software Engineering108411,377
790Radiation Oncology107481,184
790Telemedicine10261640
790Hemophilia10179345
790Endocrine System10302420
790Ultrasound10415806
790Clinical Pharmacy1095190
790Interventional Cardiology10103164
790Social Psychiatry10279558
790Vaccinology105253
790Computer102,4043,311
790Otorhinolaryngologic Diseases10130286
790Telecommunication in Medicine10301730
790Continence Care103442
790Trichology1017
790Digital Oncology103275
790Endocrine Oncology101233
790Hemophilia a10176342
790Social Pharmacy101763