5.2K(top 5%)
PR articles
198.1K(top 2%)
PR citations
171(top 2%)
PR h-index
188(top 2%)
h-index
5.7K
documents
250.9K
doc citations
10.2K
citing journals
awards

Top Authors (by peer-reviewed citations)

#NameArticlesCitationsA posC pos
1Erik De Clercq1,58487.5K11
2Jan Balzarini94938.6K11
3Johan Neyts49327.8K11
4Ghislain Opdenakker33125.4K11
5Dominique Schols39022.2K11
6Jo Van Damme20818.9K11
7Marc Van Ranst25718.3K11
8Christophe Pannecouque47517.5K11
9Robert Snoeck35515.7K11
10Anne-Mieke Vandamme27015.0K11
11Piet Herdewijn48014.4K11
12Paul Proost17512.7K11
13Sofie Struyf14112.1K11
14Graciela Andrei33111.4K11
15Jelle Matthijnssens13610.8K11
16Lieve Naesens2139.1K11
17Jeroen Raes268.3K512
18Philippe E Van den Steen928.1K11
19Rudi Pauwels427.0K11
20Philippe Lemey947.0K23
21Piet Maes1037.0K12
22Gwen Falony96.8K56
23Sara Vieira-Silva96.7K65
24J Desmyter586.7K11
25Pieter Leyssen1336.6K11
26Rana Abdelnabi605.9K11
27Jan Desmyter565.8K11
28Myriam Witvrouw1055.7K11
29Max Ciarlet205.2K21
30Mustafizur Rahman335.1K11
31Sandra Liekens1034.8K11
32Masanori Baba334.8K11
33Xinyong Liu1354.8K11
34Peng Zhan1264.6K11
35Zeger Debyser504.3K11
36Marie Joossens54.3K23
37Arthur Van Aerschot1784.2K11
38Leen Delang924.2K11
39Dirk Daelemans1194.0K11
40Matheus Froeyen1174.0K11
41Jun Wang23.9K6232
42Jef Rozenski1353.9K11
43Guangdi Li443.8K11
43Vito Martella213.8K23
45Alexandra Zhernakova33.8K1911
45Cisca Wijmenga33.8K7342
45Alexander Kurilshchikov33.8K64
48Ettje F Tigchelaar23.7K44
49Kristel Van Laethem1083.7K11
50Anja Wuyts303.6K11
51Krisztián Bányai183.6K43
52Fabio Benigni83.5K33
52Davide Corti83.5K77
52David Veesler83.5K77
52Gyorgy Snell83.5K46
52John E Bowen83.5K57
57Alfons Billiau673.4K22
58Mark Zeller513.4K11
59Dirk Jochmans583.4K11
60Herbert W. Virgin73.3K743
60Matteo S Pizzuto73.3K46
60Florian A. Lempp73.3K43
63Ricardo Camacho553.3K11
64Elisabeth Heylen543.2K11
65Erik De Clercq143.2K11
66Marco Salemi283.2K22
67Kai Dallmeier363.1K22
68M Alejandra Tortorici63.1K66
69Peer Bork33.1K4741
70Laura E Rosen63.1K47
71John T Patton63.0K32
72Jennifer Vandooren433.0K11
73Caroline S Foo193.0K11
74Shinichi Sunagawa22.9K3318
75Alexandra Walls72.9K67
76Jozef Anné662.9K22
77Martin Montiel-Ruiz62.9K33
78Martina Beltramello52.9K34
78Dora Pinto52.9K34
78Elisabetta Cameroni52.9K45
81Leen Vijgen192.9K11
82Anna De Marco62.9K46
82Fabrizia Zatta62.9K35
84Miren Iturriza-Gómara42.9K112
85Chris McGuigan962.8K11
86Barbara Guarino62.7K34
87Jiayi Zhou52.7K33
88Suzanne Kaptein412.7K12
89José A. Esté222.6K11
90Amalio Telenti92.6K108
91Ivan Rosenberg122.6K31
92Julia di Iulio52.6K43
93Steven De Jonghe1092.6K11
94Eveline Lescrinier822.4K11
95Van Den Steen Philippe E252.4K11
96Jan Paeshuyse452.4K11
97Dongwei Kang832.4K11
98Mieke Gouwy502.3K12
99Sigrid Hatse312.3K11
100Zhuoming Liu52.3K55
100Sean P J Whelan52.3K87
102Els Van Damme352.3K11
103Patrick Matthys242.3K22
104Torben Hansen22.2K14191
104Trine Nielsen22.2K1211
104Oluf Borbye Pedersen22.2K13991
104Sofia K. Forslund22.2K2618
108María-José Camarasa902.2K22
109Hannah Kaiser52.2K34
110Bas E. Dutilh112.2K1113
111Oliver G. Pybus172.1K625
112Ulrich Desselberger42.1K43
113Andrew Rambaut142.1K1128
114Nicole Sprugasci52.1K35
115Anastassios Economou452.1K22
116G Henson92.1K11
117Junhua Li12.1K1411
117Edi Prifti12.1K179
117Falk Hildebrand12.1K2213
117Manimozhiyan Arumugam12.1K4132
117Emmanuelle Le Chatelier12.1K1914
117Karsten Kristiansen12.1K4916
117Valborg Gudmundsdottir12.1K155
117Søren Brunak12.1K7819
117Paul I Costea12.1K1213
117Rajna Hercog12.1K65
117Henrik Vestergaard12.1K8333
117Jens Roat Kultima12.1K69
117Florence Levenez12.1K1816
117H Bjørn Nielsen12.1K610
131Geoffrey Henson82.1K11
132Ingrid De Meester182.1K11
133Koki Taniguchi42.0K43
134Ingrid Arijs122.0K11
135K Andries112.0K11
136Agostino Riva32.0K106
137Mireia Valles-Colomer22.0K85
137Carmen Schiweck22.0K21
139A Wuyts202.0K11
140Arnau Vich Vila52.0K24
141Kurt Vermeire492.0K11
142Muhammad Usman Mirza341.9K11
143Els Keyaerts201.9K11
144Jingyuan Fu21.9K2210
144Morris A Swertz21.9K8586
146Stefano Jaconi41.9K36
146Nadine Czudnochowski41.9K47
146Katja Culap41.9K56
149Nádia Conceição-Neto181.9K11
150Fen-Er Chen861.9K11
151Ahmed M Abu El-Asrar491.9K11
152Peter Cherepanov151.9K22
153María Jésus Pérez Pérez571.9K22
154Zlatan Mujagic11.9K103
154Floris Imhann11.9K44
154Edith J.M. Feskens11.9K8510
154Melanie Schirmer11.9K68
154María Carmen Cenit11.9K94
154Simone Moorlag11.9K141218
154Daisy M A E Jonkers11.9K195
154Soesma A Jankipersadsing11.9K53
154Curtis Huttenhower11.9K5232
154Lude Franke11.9K16198
154Ramnik J Xavier11.9K72139
154Patrick Deelen11.9K4124
154Yurii S. Aulchenko11.9K8354
154Marc Jan Bonder11.9K4531
154Tommi Vatanen11.9K149
154Dirk Gevers11.9K1311
154Marten H. Hofker11.9K4022
171Youssef Darzi11.9K56
171Raul Yhossef Tito Tadeo11.9K55
171Jun Wang11.9K173
171Jun Wang11.9K62
175Andrea Brancale471.9K13
176Nuno Faria151.9K414
177Osamu Nakagomi41.8K84
178Erik Martens461.8K11
179Gary J Bridger191.8K11
180Marc A. Suchard121.8K516
181Yannick Debing241.8K11
182Rolf Hilgenfeld121.8K33
183Koenraad Van Doorslaer111.8K32
183Erik Declercq61.8K11
185Michel Detheux21.8K11
186Ana B. Abecasis471.8K11
187Matthew McCallum31.7K43
187Peter Mertens31.7K52
189Franco Maria Ruggeri21.7K22
189Andrej Steyer21.7K43
189Houssam Attoui21.7K51
189Norma Santos21.7K74
189Jon R Gentsch21.7K116
194Evemie Schutyser121.6K12
195Koen Andries101.6K22
196Marc Parmentier21.6K97
197Marc Litaudon231.6K314
198Chris Meier661.6K11
199David L Robertson81.6K46
199Carlo Federico Perno251.6K22
201Eric J Snijder71.6K12
202Paul A J Janssen61.6K11
203Hendrik Jan Thibaut241.6K12
204Annabel Rector301.6K11
205Stéphane Brezillon11.6K41
205Jean-Yves Springael11.6K21
205Emmanuel le Poul11.6K11
208Reimar Johne31.5K73
209Katrien Princen171.5K11
210J P Lenaerts141.5K11
212Peter Simmonds111.5K1930
213Xuhua Xia11.5K42
214Colin Havenar-Daughton31.5K119
215Samantha Zepeda31.4K55
216Sonia Van Dooren201.4K11
217Raymond Dwek81.4K33
218Simon Scharpe81.4K11
219Andreas Diefenbach21.4K3346
220Séverine Vermeire281.4K622
220Frederic Rousseau91.4K46
222P de Somer391.4K11
223Yves Engelborghs71.4K11
224Frederic Geissmann11.4K2313
224Daniel Erny11.4K95
224Tobias Goldmann11.4K53
224Marco Prinz11.4K5127
224Mathias Heikenwälder11.4K3914
224Guenter Fritz11.4K93
224Christoph Hölscher11.4K154
224Elisa Gomez Perdiguero11.4K105
224Knut Biber11.4K826
224Katrin Kierdorf11.4K107
224Dominik N. Muller11.4K215
224Christian Schulz11.4K103
224Peter Wieghofer11.4K55
224Bruno Luckow11.4K42
238Luk H Vandenberghe31.4K74
238James Wilson31.4K133
238Guangping Gao31.4K104
241Frank J. M. van Kuppeveld231.4K12
241Michael A Schmid81.4K23
243Pieter Libin381.4K11
244Roberto Calcedo21.4K52
245Viviana Parreño71.3K21
246Roberta Marzi31.3K11
247Walid Heneine41.3K32
248Sam Noppen451.3K11
249Rami Kantor61.3K41
250Túlio de Oliveira111.3K1115
251Inge Nelissen101.3K11
252Luca Piccoli31.3K513
252Jessica Bassi31.3K513
252Chiara Silacci-Fregni31.3K87
255Patrick F Augustijns221.3K12
255Willy Peumans91.3K11
258S N Pandeya61.3K11
259Spyridoula Karamanou241.3K22
260Gopal Nath51.2K31
261Romeo Romagnoli271.2K22
262Goedele Maertens41.2K31
263Birgit Weynand171.2K12
264Oriana Tabarrini251.2K11
265Alba Chimirri161.2K11
266Patrick Goubau211.2K11
267Kristof Theys411.2K11
268Siro Bianchi31.2K35
269Martine Peeters81.2K75
270Jonathan M Schapiro41.2K11
271Laura De Luca181.2K11
272M J Camarasa271.2K22
273Arvind Varsani71.2K2422
274Javier Buesa21.2K124
275D Sriram41.2K21
276Soo-Yon Rhee51.2K23
277Joana Rocha-Pereira271.2K23
278Michael R Jordan71.2K55
279Dana Huskens241.2K11
280Bénédicte Dubois111.2K14
281Jason A Wojcechowskyj21.2K34
281Heather Tucker21.2K11
281Marcel Meury21.2K34
284Lieve Van Mellaert281.2K22
285Amin Addetia31.2K55
286Peter Carmeliet41.2K2523
287Evelien Vanderlinden311.1K11
288Robert W. Shafer41.1K84
289Stefan Masure161.1K12
290Maria Letizia Barreca161.1K11
291Enzo A. Palombo21.1K102
292Mart Krupovic61.1K2621
292Maria Laura Garcia61.1K98
292Luisa Rubiño61.1K1413
292Sead Sabanadzovic61.1K1816
292Sandra Junglen61.1K2727
292Elliot J. Lefkowitz61.1K1518
292Arcady Mushegian61.1K1516
292Poliane Alfenas-Zerbini61.1K89
292Stuart G Siddell61.1K1312
292Nobuhiro Suzuki61.1K66
292Małgorzata Łobocka61.1K89
292Hanna M Oksanen61.1K119
292Evelien M. Adriaenssens61.1K1313
305Estefania Ugarte-Berzal301.1K11
306Federico Gago331.1K22
307Boshi Huang311.1K11
308Ralf Bartenschlager91.1K912
309Liliana Brambilla11.1K52
309Giacinto Bagetta11.1K10209
309Rossella Galli11.1K53
309María Domercq11.1K124
309Paola Bezzi11.1K51
309Andrea Volterra11.1K1326
316Pierre Fiten261.1K11
317Tyler N Starr31.1K57
317Jesse D. Bloom31.1K107
319R M Esnouf81.1K11
320Josef Priller11.1K3631
320Aernout Luttun11.1K73
320Lieve Moons11.1K169
320Janice Nagy11.1K42
320Daniel J Hicklin11.1K115
320Jean-Marc Herbert11.1K76
320Peter Bohlen11.1K94
320Veerle Compernolle11.1K35
320Harold F Dvorak11.1K32
320Marc Tjwa11.1K63
330Guy Baele151.1K419
331Shiro Shigeta151.0K11
332Julia Noack41.0K514
333Anne-Marie Lambeir81.0K11
333Lotte Coelmont91.0K11
335Jean-Claude Schmit151.0K11
336Donald B Smith51.0K1212
337Robert M Esnouf81.0K11
338Els van Coillie131.0K11
339Francisco Murilo Zerbini51.0K910
340Gert Van Assche101.0K15
341Valentijn Vergote201.0K11
342Nadine Czudnochowski21.0K35
342Roger Busson411.0K11
344Angela Rao121.0K11
345Simon Roux31.0K2022
346M J Kukla499911
347Young-Jun Park399878
348Violetta Cecchetti2499311
349Philippe Robert Koninckx699221
349Amy J Lambert59922726
351M J Perez-Perez2099121
352Renato T Škerlj1598611
353Anders Sönnerborg2198422
354Xavier de Lamballerie69801012
355Jean-Pierre Lenaerts1197811
356Michiel Vanmeert1497411
357Paul W Rothlauf197397
357Louis-Marie Bloyet197384
359Alberto Mantovani11970869
360Koen Deforche696427
360René Conings1596411
362P C Maudgal896011
363Marc Ferrante1595829
363Ann Gregory495819
365Robert Hendrickson495757
365Donald M Dempsey495757
367Michel Vandeputte1395511
367Inge Vliegen1495511
369Jialiang Hu794611
370Mathew D. Esona1945196
371A -M Vandamme2194311
372Tine de Burghgraeve1194011
373Annelies Stevaert2693911
374Bart De Strooper6934914
375Maja Stanojevic1093133
376Eddy Arnold1592514
377Guido Vanham792321
378Matthew Sullivan29213631
378Ben Temperton292146
378Benjamin Bolduc2921510
381Andrea-Clemencia Pineda-Peña1691911
382Elke Wollants1291521
382Ana San-Félix4091522
384P Goubau1491011
384J Desmyter1591011
386H J Breslin390911
387P A Janssen590711
387J Desmyter1890721
389Lydia Sorokin490154
390Johan Van Weyenbergh3789922
391Simon Dellicour1789629
391Tasnim Azim1589611
393Ward Deboutte1289321
394Erica Heiman189122
395Paul A Sandstrom1888174
395Hervé Fleury1888115
395Tommy F Liu188831
395Diane E Bennett188854
399Antonio Lanzavecchia38861828
399Alessandro Ceschi388669
399Paolo Ferrari3886810
402Elzbieta Kolaczkowska1088411
403Ricardo Khouri3588022
403Rik Janssens1388011
403Sonsoles Velázquez3788022
406Els Vanstreels2387818
407Inge Thoelen1087511
408Mario Poljak1387269
409J C Schmit1486911
410Wim Dehaen3286821
411Jurgen Vercauteren2386611
412Ruth Tachezy985832
412Outi M. H. Salo-Ahen585821
414Benedicte Cauwe785611
415Pietro Monforte985111
416Hiroyuki Ogata18493525
416Alexander Culley1849103
416Sergey Pisarev184976
416Patrick Wincker18494954
416Lars Stemmann18492718
416Marcel Babin18493310
416Nigel Grimsley18491913
416Gabriel Gorsky18492117
416Silvia G. Acinas18492620
416Stefanie Kandels-Lewis18491518
416Mathieu Ardyna1849134
416Stéphane Pesant18492919
416Sabrina Speich18495121
416Colomban de Vargas18493919
416Lionel Guidi18492917
416Olivier Jaillon18492436
416Pascal Hingamp18492623
416Daniele Iudicone18492115
416Dean Vik184953
416Emmanuel S. Boss18494423
416Julie Poulain18491916
416Fabrice Not18493320
416Jean-Éric Tremblay1849246
416Ahmed A. F. Zayed1849118
416Nicole J. Poulton1849158
416Adriana Alberti18493342
416Chris Bowler18495026
416Corinne Cruaud18493437
416Ksenia Arkhipova184921
416Christian Sardet18491313
416Celine Dimier18491518
416Joannie Ferland1849136
416Michael Follows18491013
416Claudie Marec1849116
450K de Vreese984711
451Youcef Mehellou784611
452Claude Yinda Kwe1384522
452D G Johns684521
454Jo Van Damme683811
455Henry J Breslin283611
456Dimitrios Paraskevis1783424
457Ha V Dang283064
458Istvan Bartha481944
459Jonathan Dimmock2081711
460Michael J Kukla181121
460P de Somer1381122
460J Heykants181111
463Joost Schymkowitz781026
464Maria Zappala'880711
465Julien Paolini8804215
466Nathalie Geurts880311
467Leen de Bolle980011
467Willy Put1480012
469Eric van Wijngaerden2479911
469Canio Buonavoglia479952
471Katrien Deroost1279811
472Thomas P Sakmar17941310
472John P. Moore17943416
472G P Allaway179435
475E Declercq1379311
476Peter Walker37915233
476David Touboul879133
476Christine Durinx479111
479Boris Pastorino579043
480Leen Beller878121
481Jannick Verbeeck1778011
482Anneleen Mortier1377522
483Dana Hocková2077422
484E van Coillie977211
485Zhongxia Zhou2276811
485Jean Costa776822
487Alain Gueiffier1476311
488John D. Chodera2761199
489Radim Nencka1675934
489Bruno Canard1475933
491Eneida Vetti275711
492Thomas Vercruysse1675412
492Ilse van Aelst1275411
494Hans J Nauwynck1274913
495Youngjun Park2746117
495Armando M de Palma1174611
497Louis-Félix Nothias5745430
498Maria Dora Carrión1374211
499Dr. Rajendra Bhadane273911
500Stefano Sabatini16734112
500Kristien Verdonck373422
502Jih Ru Hwu1273321
503L Paemen1273211
504Xin Zhang972812
504Kjerstin Lanke872811
504Alan Shenkin172842
504H J G Burns172811
508Kristina Lanko872411
508Richard J Orton27241113
510Peter Verwilst1472211
511Maurizio Zazzi2072036
511Mahmoud Reza Pourkarim3472011
513Eva-María Priego2071722
513Bernadette van den Hoogen27174419
515Eduardo Gotuzzo371532
516Giovanni Maga1371344
516Marcelo Alves Soares871321
516Gilles Quérat771322
519Józef van Beeumen571042
520Kathleen Machiels470913
521Elsa Gonzalez270722
522Koen Augustyns970512
523Mariya I. Petrova1070312
524Carlota Lopez Cara1170211
525Huiqing Liu2269511
526Bart Devreese3694116
527Jong Seung Kim869356
527V G Edy1169311
529Olivier Giannini2692107
530Miguel Stevens1468911
531Luiz Carlos Alcantara9688612
532Yuri Kusov368723
533Jan Albert868567
534Andrea De Luca1368439
535Giuseppe Manfroni1868011
536Richard J. Whitley267911
536A Billiau2367911
538Hugh J Field367411
539Jozefien De Geyter667311
539Laura Vangeel1567312
541Pier Giovanni Baraldi1267133
542Fanny Roussi1267025
543Philippe Beutels866424
544Bruno Coutard866123
545Michael Diamond26593627
545Michael Diamond26592822
547Bernd Arnold1265623
548Maija K Lahtela-Kakkonen265532
548Nimalan Arinaminpathy1655247
548Jacques Pepin165552
548Trevor Bedford16553218
548Andrew J. Tatem16554527
548David Posada1655217
548Sarah de Coster965511
555Clara C Posthuma165422
555Jessika C Zevenhoven-Dobbe165421
555Adriaan H de Wilde165422
555Theo M Bestebroer1654104
559Atefeh Saadabadi265211
560Paul Kubes3650510
560Daniel Růžek965034
562Leondios G Kostrikis1064823
563Luke W. Guddat1564635
563Ben Sprangers1564624
563Dianne T Keough1564622
566Valery Fikkert964411
567Gaochan Wu1264311
567Nunzio Iraci1164311
569Joke Snoeck1164211
570Krešimir Pavelić2363622
570Tatu Pantsar263642
572Geoffrey Férir1263511
573Antonino Cassotta263457
573Jun Siong Low263446
573Federica Sallusto26342229
573Josipa Jerak263422
573Christian Garzoni263459
578Hong Liu263236
578Jiang Wang263243
580Zachi Grossman1263012
580Linlin Zhang363022
582Ludek Eyer762733
582Manlio Tolomeo962711
582Stefania Grimaudo962722
585Birgitta Åsjö762636
585Daniel Struck762633
587Robbert Boudewijns562333
587Hsin-Fu Liu1162321
589Rodrigo V Honorato1622129
589Alexandre Bonvin16224619
589Shakhawath Hossain162211
589Ghulam Mustafa162243
589Anders Støttrup Larsen162211
589Ariane Nunes-Alves162233
589Koen Vandenbroeck2262222
589Narasimhan B962222
589André H Juffer162242
589Parthiban Marimuthu162241
599Sofie Jacobs1161612
599Tristan I. Croll2616912
601Serena Massari1561511
601Pieter Annaert1161511
603Ravindra K Rawal561442
603Sophie Duraffour16614225
603Hilde M van der Schaar761411
603S B Katti561422
607Veerle Baekelandt661033
608Stephan Günther56093254
608Daan Dierickx560911
611Nele Berghmans2760811
611Benny Decock860811
613Marijeta Kralj1760522
614Mohammad Mairaj Siddiquei2060311
614Philippe Marliere1560322
614Jo Damme760311
617Mikhail Abramov2860113
618Silvano Sozzani8600663
619Da Feng1859411
620Ajitha Thanabalasuriar159322
620Bas G J Surewaard159351
620Craig N Jenne159364
620Diether Lambrechts3593102142
620Woo-Yong Lee159331
620Maria-Jesus Sanz1593124
626Liesbet Paemen859111
626S B Katti459122
628Dennis E Hruby459047
628J Content659023
630Kalyan Das2558813
631Zhao Wang2058611
631Allison J Greaney1586108
631Adam S Dingens1586105
631Jay Nix1586119
631Ivy Zhang158648
631Patrick Hernandez158611
631Elke Lammertyn1558621
631Christy M Hebner158644
639Marcela Krečmerová2158522
640Klaus Korn758322
641Wenmin Chen1658211
642Johan Vande Voorde1358112
643Alessia Peter157846
643James Brett Case15782415
643Roberto Spreafico157898
643Massimo Galli15781512
643Cindy Ng157811
643Katja Fink15781810
643Arianna Gabrieli157811
643Rita Chen15782415
643Stefano Aquaro1257823
643Josh Dillen157857
653Nikola Sklenovska157711
653África Holguín457744
655Silvana Raić-Malić1557522
655Leentje Persoons3257511
657Vinod Subramaniam2574104
657Stephen H. Hughes2574138
657Kees Van Der Werf257411
657Paul L Boyer257442
661Christian Saliba256968
662Mia Phillipson456847
662Chris Hendrix1256811
664Bart Hoorelbeke1356611
665Elisabetta Groaz4156511
666M Cools1056411
667Bert Vanmechelen1955925
668Mingle Li255631
668Olga Cruz-López1155611
668Mladen Mintas1955611
671Mohd Nawaz1655512
672Pieter Vermeersch355332
673Chunlin Zhuang1855111
674Daizong Lin155033
674Jeroen R.P.M. Strating655011
674Qingjun Ma155063
677Per Anderson154872
677Madeleine Durbeej15487122
677Fredrik Ivars154822
677Samuel Broder6548314
677S Broder554822
682Simona De Grazia654722
682Carmen Bartic254722
682Lynn Morris35471718
682Sunee Sirivichayakul354781
686Frederik De Smet254586
686Jean-Maurice Dumont454522
688Pierre de Somer1154411
689Jianping Ding154172
689Shwu-Chen Tsay1154121
689Chris Tantillo154122
689Alfredo Jacobo-Molina154121
689A Jacobo-Molina154122
694Delia Preti854042
695P M Rudd653814
696Jonathan Sessler25371511
697Iryna Benilova153522
697Inna Kuperstein1535179
697Ivo C Martins1535104
697Rudi D'Hooge1535117
697James P Stables1353522
702Joke Reumers153455
702Young-Ah Suh153411
702Jose R Couceiro153473
702Jean-Christophe Marine15344553
702Osamah Hamouda753436
702Ann Cornelis153411
709Pedro E Marques1053323
710Lize Cuypers2853215
711Sarah Lebeer853118
712William E Stewart1352911
713Antonios Kolocouris1052811
713George Fytas1052811
715Evelina Vågesjö252721
716Claudia Balotta852644
716Joseph Akoi Bore4526824
718Marc S Collett252344
719Hisayuki Nomiyama452123
719Retsu Miura452121
721Rob Lavigne7520843
722İlkay Küçükgüzel651611
722Heiner Wedemeyer55162018
724Annelies Bronckaers951522
725Karel Geboes951311
725C Meuleman451311
727Fara Raymond Koundouno351276
728Filip Bielejec251035
729Hubert Hřebabecký1850942
730Jean Content350832
731Hannelien Verbeke950711
732William R Freeman850633
732Pieter C. Dorrestein35063762
732Y Sakaki350649
735Santiago Vazquez1550511
736Vagner Fonseca2504138
736Antonio Coluccia950465
738Robert W Buckheit1850322
738R Derynck350312
740Bart Degrève1950211
741Hajnalka Papp550122
742Michael Worobey2500512
743Dominga Rogolino1449922
744Jean-Claude Teulade849811
745Lidia Ruiz1049714
746Ruzena Stranska149511
746Katarzyna Bloch149531
748Mark Cushman2049312
748Amit Sharma249333
750Lies Laenen14492242
750Daouda Sissoko349259
750Xavier Anglaret3492109
753Mojgan Aghazadeh Tabrizi749132
754W E Stewart1649011
755Romano Silvestri1048975
756Tony James1488142
756Xiao-Peng He1488102
756Xiaojun Peng148872
756Nem Singh148852
756Haiqiao Huang148811
756Jiyoung Yoo148811
762Ghulam Mohammad1448711
763Sebastiaan Theuns1048611
763Johan van Eldere1348622
765Maarten Jacquemyn1148512
766Nicolas Kolocouris848311
766Vikramjeet Judge548311
766George B Foscolos848311
769Laura Seldeslachts548223
770Marco Derudas1548111
771E Clercq1148011
772F J Cornillie247911
773Robert D Burk44761319
773Joost van den Oord647611
773P de Somer1847621
776Andrea Lisco847442
777Céline Lacroix1147311
778Lana Langendries547111
779Saleh A Al-Obeidan1147016
779David N. Frick547022
779Olivier Chavignon747021
782Annemarie M J Wensing546959
783Karoline Faust10467217
783J F Arévalo646711
785Antonino Di Caro24662929
785Roman Wölfel24662532
785Denis Malvy2466168
785Sakoba Keita24662132
785Martin Gabriel24661525
790Mario Sechi1146422
791Guy Schepers2346211
791H F Liu846211
793Carine H. Wouters746157
793Jan Clement1346111
793Stefania Ferro946111
796Xiangyi Jiang1846011
796John W Huggins146076
796Jill Schriewer146077
799Angeles Garcia Pardo945822
799B Decock645811
801Marnix Van Loock645711
801H J Gruss145721
801Christoph Josef Hemmer145732
801Manfred Dietrich145722
805Esra Tatar545611
805Katrien Busschots145622
807Rimda Wanchoo445411
807Françoise Gueritte845442
807Gérard Janssen1145411
810Kristel Bernaerts845332
810Niel Hens1545337
812Jasper Rymenants445211
813Hubert G.M. Niesters245197
814D Munguia644911
815Ricardo da Silva2448737
815Sien Ombelet244822
815Bart Nuttin444812
815Sara Carazo Perez244835
815Benedicte van Maele744811
820Enzo Tramontano1344733
821Cameron Stewart244666
821Lisa A. Purcell244658
823Perpetua Gomes1844511
824Angela Corona1444411
824Rajkamal Tripathi444422
826David E Leaf3443710
826Abhijat Kitchlu344322
826Vicente Soriano44431013
826Greetje Vande Velde544323
826Shruti Gupta3443610
826Joel O Wertheim24431010
826Zain Mithani344311
833S Hatse1644214
833S Korom144211
835M Zappalà744111
835A Chimirri744111
837Maximilian M Sauer144011
837Samuele Ceruti144042
840J van Beeumen443911
841Rachel Ulferts443624
842Arnaud Marchand1043511
842Katherine L. Seley-Radtke1543521
844Rakesh Narang443411
845Joke Bilcke443111
846Thomas W. Bell1443011
846Marianne van Brussel843011
848Marcella Bassetto1342811
849João Sabino542429
849Gerhard Pürstinger842411
851Thierry Carmoi142274
851Frédéric Le Marcis142277
851Karim El Bakkouri142222
851Edward C. Holmes24226074
851Jean-François Durant142211
851Sylvain Baize1422108
851Stéphane Mély14221611
851Cédric Laouenan14221917
851Hervé Raoul1422106
851Khaled Ezzedine14222411
851Jeremie Guedj1422229
851France Mentré14222210
851Jean-Luc Gala142255
851Romain Palich142284
851Didier Ngabo14221824
851Christophe Rapp142296
851Mostafa Bentahir142222
851Augustin Augier142264
851Hélène Savini142273
851Michel van Herp14222612
851Christine Danel142273
851Raoul Moh142282
851Claire Levy-Marchal1422165
851Eric D’Ortenzio14223836
875Carmen Mirabelli2042011
875Nick J. Knowles24201210
877Mauro Carcelli1341922
878Sam Nooij141811
878Nitin K Saksena541833
878Medine Gulluce241821
878Yumna Moosa141831
878David Munguia541811
883Asish R Das241621
883Judith Breuer3416710
883Juanita Pang341612
883J Descamps741611
887Mingxun Wang14123543
887Theodore Alexandrov14122828
887Kaitlin R. Sprouse241289
887Ivan Protsyuk1412215
887Yanying Sun1941211
892Joice Thomas941111
892Alison A. McBride141133
892Pierre Van Damme541197
892Zhiwen Li141111
896Bram Vrancken2241023
896Thue W Schwartz5410619
896Marleen Renders1641013
896Jérôme Gouttenoire541011
896Elizaveta Padalko841011
901Darius Moradpour340964
902Naoka Murakami240822
902Meghan E Sise240866
902Ala Abudayyeh240822
902Jan Tavernier2408513
902Kenar D Jhaveri240871
907Thao-Thy Pham1240711
907Chris Dillen1140722
909Schalk van der Merwe1406108
909A M Monforte540611
911Andrey E Shchekotikhin1340521
911Priscilla W Gikandi1440511
911Anna-Maria Monforte440511
914Lise Boon1340411
915Athina Portaliou940312
915Sebastiaan Ter Horst640312
915An Goris12403131
915Marion Koopmans44033158
919Patricia A Cane340143
920Catherine Verfaillie8397110
920Theresa M Allen739713
920Rita van Damme-Lombaerts239721
923Barbara van Remoortel839611
924Mieke De Buck939511
924Pietro Scalfaro239522
926Pavel Troshin13393619
927Eric Delaporte53921115
927Dimitri Topalis1239211
929Laurens Liesenborghs739116
929Helmut Rosemeyer939111
929Umashankar umashankar.das1239111
932Zengjun Fang639011
933Kristian G. Andersen13894341
933Joshua Levy138956
933Moritz U. G. Kraemer13896549
933Angela Rasmussen13891424
933Robert F. Garry13894634
933Eloise Mastrangelo238973
933Chris Newman138973
933Stephen Goldstein138945
933Jonathan Pekar138956
933Lorena Mariana Malpica Serrano138933
943Luca Sancineto638721
943Charles M. Rice33873259
945Mario Milani1385103
945Martino Bolognesi1385288
945J van Snick438513
945P Leyssen538511
945Alicia M Hanson138511
945D Reymen838511
951Inge Derdelinckx838415
951B Clotet438411
953Alexander A. Shtil1238243
953Patrick Chaltin1938211
953Tim Dierckx1538211
953Martin Dračínský2138233
957John P Sundberg638168
958Martin Palus537933
958Gustaf Christoffersson237962
958Isabelle Ronsse937922
961F Javier Luque837868
961Nathan Clumeck537844
963Abu El-Asrar Ahmed M1337611
964Arantxa Gutiérrez437536
964Luis Fernando Brigido337522
966Luis Menéndez-Arias1037421
966José A Garcı́A-Marco637426
968Fenju Wei937311
968Claudia Kücherer537336
970Kamaljit Singh737213
970J Gerstoft337232
972Hilde Kelchtermans337022
973Serge Van Calenbergh1436944
973Vitor B Pinheiro1636913
973J van Eldere536911
973David K Stammers736924
977Nick Geukens1236822
977S Gűniz Küçükgüzel336822
979Jean-Michel Chezal536762
979Mieke Metzemaekers1136712
981Adel Ahmed336511
981Luigi André Agrofoglio1336533
981Jean Michel Brunel236574
981Aliasghar Jarrahpour236532
985Jacques Van Snick436413
985Mette M. Rosenkilde936425
987Emmy De Buck836322
988Kristof Vrancken1236211
989Gert De Hertogh536117
989Qiuwei Pan336164
989Yijin Wang336111
989Christopher Cawthorne636114
989Konstantinos C Tsolis536121
994Sarfraz Ahmad1336011
996Steve Archibald835911
996Mohamed M Baraka235911
996Samy M Ibrahim235911
999Ivailo Alexiev435684
999Magdalena Slusarczyk635611