8.3K(top 2%)
PR articles
93.8K(top 5%)
PR citations
107(top 5%)
PR h-index
117(top 10%)
h-index
11.5K
documents
150.4K
doc citations
14.4K
citing journals

Top Disciplines (by peer-reviewed citations)

#DisciplineArticlesCitationsA posC pos
1Medicine2,31726.2K19222
2Oncology18710.1K235272
3Neoplasms487.8K343172
4Cardiology3906.3K72198
5Public Health2446.2K95132
6Multidisciplinary Sciences3495.6K135376
7Neurology1774.5K202380
8Science1594.4K7681,605
9Cancer553.8K410370
10Medical Genetics923.5K117199
11Immunology863.4K314399
12Psychiatry1363.4K110223
13Communicable Diseases1593.1K71177
14Urology1572.9K74139
15Diabetes942.9K91164
16Infectious Diseases632.8K181207
17Dermatology942.8K112115
18Surgery3142.7K37107
19Pharmacology972.7K277364
20Biology632.5K785993
21Pediatrics1522.5K102174
22Genetics502.5K489696
23Nursing1212.4K4333
24Biomedical Research322.3K9599
25Human Genetics472.3K165226
26Radiology1482.2K54102
27Medical Research482.2K217243
28Microbiology722.1K630842
29Mental Disorders852.1K80183
30Endocrinology1122.0K121311
31Emergency Medicine3461.9K838
32Neuroscience281.9K322275
33Cancer Biology201.9K914
34Obstetrics661.9K101117
35Hematology1391.8K171380
36Rheumatology571.7K119159
37Diabetes Mellitus471.7K100161
38Hepatology551.7K114187
39Signal Transduction71.6K21672
40Cellular Signal Transduction61.6K20265
41Clinical Medicine391.6K92166
42Orthopedics1071.6K73155
43Experimental Medicine341.5K185239
44Allergology271.5K134145
45Molecular Targeted Therapy21.5K6115
46Pharmacy1081.4K57128
47Traumatology621.3K3623
48Metabolism331.3K178228
49Gastroenterology901.3K158420
50Pathology581.3K146243
51Dentistry841.2K4168
52Medical Oncology81.2K11132
53Gynecology831.1K125232
54Infectious Disease651.1K6464
55Biomedical Engineering421.1K231295
56Biochemistry411.1K8321,054
57Pulmonology531.1K200334
58Cell Biology261.0K6831,025
59Genomics201.0K558843
60Maternal Health16997254
61Ethnic Groups2979802
62Psychopharmacology10977199107
63Healthcare Disparities19711314
64Otolaryngology42923116114
65Respiratory Organs13900261297
66Cardiovascular System5487192233
67Medical Simulation1086141
68Intensive Care Medicine30850105163
69Anesthesiology7683558135
70Metabolic Diseases26834131206
71Blood55823179423
72Virus Diseases1779511989
73Respiratory Tract Diseases13785193255
73Bariatric Surgery34785815
75Andrology387551321
76Engineering227491,168806
77Nephrology51748156284
78Internal Medicine5572093231
79Drugs27707223433
80Virology23668457523
81Endocrine System Diseases2664470158
82Behavior16371,059284
83Neuromuscular Disease262813324
84Neurological Disorder3261183183
85Nutrition23605429607
86Nervous System36596181491
87Heart3958660157
88Immunotherapy18575127151
89Cardiovascular Disease4556678144
90Mental Illness8550322297
91Tropical Medicine34547185322
91Children18547166166
93Drug Therapy25544155262
94Physiology14534594612
95Neurons2533270271
96Artificial Intelligence13525363326
97Psychosomatic Medicine352016750
98Allergy22518106144
99Venereology125175940
100Infection16515141155
100Angiology4251547373
102Epidemiology22503319493
103AIDS14493250216
104Medical Informatics2648997197
105Medical Microbiology16488238353
106Vaccines26485237364
107Endocrine Glands2047569219
108Therapeutic Manipulation7474237
109Global Health24472110231
110Sports Medicine29470116263
111Liver4467294249
111Liver Diseases4467294249
113Molecular Biology214608781,277
114Cardiovascular Diseases3945395235
115Gerontology28447184345
116Congenital Disease1744380117
116Hereditary Disease1744380117
118Communicable Disease Control1243565111
119Clinical Virology8434188120
119Viral Diseases843412482
121Neurosurgery5643160147
122Cerebrovascular Disease2142982187
123Pharmacotherapy18427109161
124Nervous System Diseases28426144363
125Medical Education424254089
126Cerebrovascular Disorders2041868180
127Inborn Genetic Diseases144172839
128Periodontology341613565
129Biological Psychiatry2414480314
129Psychosomatic141421530
131Emergencies314123360
132Epilepsy2239871142
132Accident Prevention193983784
132Neonatal Diseases1939844
135Biomedical Translational Research10396124135
135Newborn Infants1839644
137Tumor Immunology639310066
138Chemistry273871,6642,494
138Medical Physics45387116304
138Nursing Care25387313
141Infertility4386182125
141Fertility4386221135
141Human Fertility4386186126
144Molecular Metabolism238110751
145Fetal Diseases1538044
146Plastic Surgery2237990102
147Women837310975
147Operative Surgical Procedures133733668
149Infections12372121152
150Infection Control133698080
151Critical Care Medicine4236386394
152Preventive Medicine10361179190
152Transplantation27361139261
154Womens Health635513576
155Mycology17351202286
156Nursing Research1934425
157Hematologic Diseases3233522108
158Genetic Disorders103332833
158Inborn Metabolic Errors103332332
160Delivery of Health Care19332126242
160Microbiological Phenomena3332581374
162World Health13330162270
163Heart Failure1332985171
163Medical Mycology143295057
165Psychiatric Nursing233281522
166Ophthalmology40326221497
166Rare Diseases153263768
168Travel Medicine123252519
169Toxicology173207071,071
170Health Care15319206384
171Measurement6307525333
171Sensor6307543359
173Primary Care183001920
174Injury202993366
175Mutation6298302332
176Skin Diseases162966289
176Chest5296243257
176Thoracic Diseases5296242257
179Critical Care2729386429
180Hygiene13289201275
181Molecular Medicine8284452558
182Rehabilitation18283117241
183Brain17279420708
184Health Services Administration1527863133
185Primary Health Care132774357
186Diagnostic Microbiology4276352375
187Translational Medicine5270262456
188Clinical Pharmacology13269175248
189Clinical Immunology11266111159
190Oral Medicine192623266
190Atherosclerosis4262238185
192Pain6261267300
193Psychology25260285680
194Personalized Medicine112574230
195Pharmaceutical Preparations9250171330
196Pediatric Pulmonology92494141
197Pathogenic Fungi112456579
198Diagnostic Imaging15243188344
199Mycoses102423347
200Nursing Education12239139
201Health Policy8235285329
201Drug Evaluation132356396
201Hypersensitivity82357884
204Health Informatics8231165244
205Organ Transplantation16230114246
205Food9230706951
207Simulation Methods322710930
207Computer Simulation4227453308
207Simulation Games322798
210Stroke6222150276
210Cerebrovascular Circulation6222195364
210Cerebral Circulation6222195364
213Podiatry121411713
214Education10213387347
214Food Science11213443604
216Sustainability32121,388947
216Anesthesia312121538
216Emergency Treatment102121531
219Reconstructive Surgery92106389
220Reproductive Medicine12209103178
220Human Hepatitis82094462
220Human Viral Hepatitis82094462
220Viral Hepatitis82094462
224Medical Economics6208265284
225Clinical Genetics82076992
226Environmental Sciences32042,3761,537
226Medical Policy5204287297
226Healthcare5204104141
226Health Costs5204104141
230Vascular Surgery7203185163
231Materials Science102011,8161,911
232Endoscopy2219996231
233Pediatric Surgery161983757
233Community Health Services91985563
235Neurochemistry4197410408
236Medical Imaging5196266306
236Rehabilitation Medicine13196112220
238Gastrointestinal System Disease9192130234
239Biomedicine14191211446
240Health Education4190235166
241Social Psychiatry81875697
242Reproduction16184196469
243Clinical Trial15182119222
244Respiratory Infections51818077
244Accidents3181187145
246Viruses4180558633
246Medical Virology41802946
248Emergency Nursing71781813
249Parasitology5175626568
250Macromolecules6174705767
250Macromolecular Substances5174601625
250Genomes4174719904
250Skin101743839
250Macromolecule5174547642
255Mental Health13172126216
256Health Behavior3170231163
257Immunopathology5169276294
258Pain Management4167264261
259Internet of Things1166327133
259Internet1166416158
261Serious Games4165711
262Randomized Controlled Trials1416477155
262Metabolomics51649693
264Proteins8162402646
265Oxidative Stress4161109182
265Wound Healing31618190
265Menopause716180132
268Geriatrics22160215616
268Leukemia4160317366
270Family Medicine1315888141
270Attention Deficit Hyperactivity Disorder31583526
270Attention Deficit Disorder with Hyperactivity31583526
273Neuroradiology1215771138
274Sport Science6156122122
275Hypertension11155148307
275Patient Education3155115101
275Counseling3155200131
275Patient Education as Topic3155100101
275Medical Robotics101552130
280Health Services Research12150239471
280Free Radicals3150333390
280Endodontics71501629
280Oxidation Reduction3150186264
284Older People5148374351
284Mouth Diseases13148927
284Tooth Diseases13148927
287Obesity14145173524
287Elderly3145276108
287Aged5145292215
290Psychoneuroimmunology3144165196
290Reproductive Health4144192181
290Osteoporosis7144120204
293Health Services141431341
293Immunologic Diseases3143158131
295Behavioral Medicine4142151149
296Environmental Health11141419941
296Immune System Diseases10141112275
298Human Reproduction3140200226
298Cancer Prevention101401624
300Antibiotics7139110160
301Geriatric Pharmacology21386535
301Biomedical Informatics513886113
301Medicines21387138
301Alter21386535
305Pharmacy Management71371316
305Pathogens8137100121
305Pharmaceutical Services71371927
305Pharmacy Administration71371316
309Asthma313211781
310Parasitic Diseases4131359379
310Parasites4131399405
310Ultrasound5131137118
310Parasitic Infectious Diseases4131227247
314Signal Processing5129497570
314Computer Assisted Signal Processing512988130
316Pregnancy912866153
316Urban Studies1128550226
316Childbirth912874171
319Artificial Organs71278095
319Neuroimmunology4127244353
319Telecommunication in Medicine812744176
322Pediatric Dentistry14126615
323Palliative Care8125172220
323Neuromuscular Diseases2125164129
325Cell Death6124227435
325Digital Health6124129272
325Peripheral Nervous System1124254129
325Muscular Diseases1124252129
325Pediatric Epidemiology112413267
330Electrocardiography21238937
330Electrophysiology2123271164
332Nanotechnology71209681,474
332Schizophrenia4120243287
334Computational Intelligence211841089
334Multiple Sclerosis3118176173
334Clinical Pharmacy7118133
334Pharmacovigilance5118138190
338Metabolic Syndrome X31172418
339Polymers41161,3351,264
339Intensive Care3116325544
341Ultrasonography51141716
341Decision Making1114339134
343Radiation Oncology4113397420
343Pharmaceutical Chemistry31131,0811,020
343Blood Circulation2113286266
346Anti Infective Agents4112120193
346Patient Simulation51121214
346Simulated Patients51121214
346Antimicrobial Agents4112102167
350Computational Biology5111631875
350Cardiac Surgery13111112230
350Vaccine5111168226
353Hospice Care61104674
353Cell Interaction4110171244
353Palliative Treatment6110100158
356Neonatology2310928122
356Child Psychology1109464306
356Child Psychiatry1109485343
356Endocrine Diseases2109486591
360Rheumatism7107106233
361Thrombosis12105153341
361Cognitive Science210514676
361Sexual Medicine51053247
364Magnetic Resonance Imaging3104371372
364Marine Natural Products2104207207
366Transplantation Immunology910362156
367Developmental Biology6102431789
367Antioxidants3102228246
367Risk Factors2102147145
370Perinatology1610149205
370Alzheimers Disease6101390550
370Cell Signaling3101123166
370Respiratory Disorders2101363564
370Respiratory Intensive Care2101344554
375Perfusion91001114
375Blood Diseases1100340195
377Health Sciences2199317
378Occupational Therapy119844100
379Epigenetics297249248
379Disabilities397115108
379Occupational Medicine697308351
379Disabled Persons397186157
379People with Disabilities397163137
379Medical Rehabilitation397133117
379Genetic Epigenesis297261278
379Epigenesis297261277
379Treatment of Cancer397407382
379Rehabilitation Therapy397121118
389Emergency Medical Services6963142
389Stem Cells796318689
389Arthritis196423340
389Prosthodontics3965960
389Paramedicine1596106
394Biomaterials495210293
394Drug Delivery495260491
396Oncology Nursing6947195
397Neurobiology693364771
397Substance Related Disorders593375545
399Chemotherapy492451731
399Biomarkers4925584
399Substance Abuse492328400
399Cardiopulmonary Resuscitation492133172
399Chemical Technology292519341
399Resuscitation492115170
405Protein791259444
405Rehabilitation Technology191242157
407Occupational Diseases590198224
407Pacific Area4906768
407Protein Chemistry6902850
410Imaging Systems in Medicine1089125419
410Neuropediatrics3896882
410Psychooncology389113157
413Radiotherapy188468364
413Bioinformatics388795828
413Vascular Medicine4885558
413Healthcare Outcome Assessment388185246
417Lung Diseases48691140
418Digestive Organs884174381
418General Psychiatry4841427
420Terminal Care4835661
420Foot3834224
420Feet3832717
420Hospices4833840
420Foot Diseases383136
420Terminal Care Facilities4833840
426Community Psychiatry38299153
426Psychiatric Epidemiology38299153
426Addiction Medicine282281229
426Lungs382320440
430Compulsive Behavior18115477
431Autism180355283
431Autism Spectrum Disorder180345283
431Autistic Disorder180345283
431Autism in Children180232204
435Stem Cell Research277144187
435Brain Damage277117117
435Quality of Health Care177260160
435Treatment Outcome177193147
435Brain Injuries2779494
440Nanomedicine276294377
440Biochemical Markers176227127
440Orthodontics5764654
440Antimicrobial Chemotherapy376273393
444Cell Physiology375462713
445Health574290533
445Urologic Diseases674127257
445School Health Services17414360
445School Hygiene17414360
449Erectile Dysfunction2734251
449Drug Delivery Systems373366593
449Medical Radiology117368203
449Parkinsons Disease173137108
449Fertilization in vitro273119105
449Human Reproductive Technology273119105
449Parkinson Disease173137108
449Impotence2734251
449Reproductive Techniques273119105
449Reproductive Technology273119105
459Medical Technology372305380
459Geriatric Psychiatry472180315
459Clinical Biochemistry472209331
459Cosmetic Surgery3725437
463Reproductive Toxicology171221180
463Proteome171856764
463Immunity571435955
463Transfusion Medicine371274219
463Cells6716011,311
468Mechanical Engineering2701,450602
468Central Nervous System570283620
468Information Science1701,404354
468Crashworthiness2703210
472Immunochemistry169433303
473Neurophysiology568294506
473Nursing Services5681565
473Nursing Manager5683266
473Supervisory Nursing5681055
473Bioelectronic Medicine1681812
478Neuropharmacology56790213
478HIV367362412
478Molecular Pathology2674824
481HIV Infections466170247
481Oxidation Reduction Reaction166216279
481Redox Reactions166216279
481Redox Systems166216279
485Flow Cytometry164269196
485Pediatric Infectious Diseases564111179
485Cytometry164282219
488Genitourinary Organs363399660
488Childhood Cancer363173198
490Epigenomics46159135
490Lipids761307796
492Nuclear Medicine760307562
492Research Design260308346
492Poisons160506444
492Meta Analysis as Topic26065122
492Systematic Reviews2604490
497Computer Science4591,3851,370
497Neonatal Nursing4591622
497Emerging Infectious Diseases259139171
497Continuing Education2594735
497Aging10594631,238
497Health Occupations2592120
497Emerging Communicable Diseases259142174
504Bone Diseases458171389
504Clinical Pathology858249673
504Hand Surgery95875148
504Post Traumatic Stress Disorder258134159
504Post Traumatic Stress Disorders258134159
504Psychotraumatology2586168
510Cytokines257292388
510Computer Networks1571,404676
510Rheumatic Diseases457183377
513Gene Therapy356464745
513Men's Health4562336
513Biomedical Sciences75699
513Neuropsychopharmacology456280569
517Optics7551,4231,759
517Biomedical Materials2551,0791,284
517Imaging Systems in Biology7551127
520Drug Design254362490
520Cardiac Rehabilitation2543241
520Ultrasonic Imaging154221160
520Experimental Biology1054359808
520Headache154338304
520Migraine154104101
526Crisis Management453732
526Tuberculosis253166187
528Child Development252404503
528Digestive System Diseases352186305
528Healthcare Assessment3525191
531Pharmacokinetics151304304
531Telemedicine65142200
531Biocompatible Materials1511,2171,181
531Veterinary Medicine2511,4401,312
531Intensive Care Nursing2515944
536Immunopharmacology450189372
536Sarcopenia150157203
536Breast Neoplasms350327588
536Cachexia150158205
540Interventional Radiology174938226
540Vascular Diseases249269463
540Cytokine149191235
540Neurological Diagnostic Techniques149321444
544Environmental Science1482,1382,077
544Environmental Engineering1481,8391,374
544Developmental Disabilities548109331
544Psychology of Religion14810977
544Laboratory Medicine348217148
544Medical Electronics348434501
544Developmentally Disabled54830120
551Dementia447403510
551Health Economics847203490
551Occupational Safety347196282
551Human Molecular Genetics347351666
555Surgical Oncology446275513
555Genetic Therapy146410452
555Midwifery74659166
555Spine Surgery6465087
555Chemical Biology146692768
560General Surgery94542128
560Expert Systems345197449
560RNA245195298
560Sports Injuries2458684
560Athletic Injuries245128135
565Systems Engineering1441,223479
565Physical Therapy644208553
565Nutritional Physiological Phenomena2449921,371
568Therapeutics2437031,004
569Blood Vessels141398512
569Genes141469483
569Arteriosclerosis141323467
569Antimicrobial Resistance3414569
569Maternal-Fetal Medicine1418455
569Vascular Disease141358483
569Preventive Cardiology841311
576Audiology240197201
576Quality of Life140672669
576Child Abuse44074200
576Breast Cancer440418860
576Maxillofacial Surgery4402382
576Outcome Assessment140232288
582Trauma Surgery139181158
582Translational Medical Research339180419
584Electrical Engineering4381,5401,859
584Pharmacogenomics238199292
584Coatings238411455
584Evidence Based Medicine438214446
584Central Nervous System Diseases238307479
584Drug Administration Routes23888197
584Drug Administration23843120
591Ethics337166335
591Forensic Psychiatry3376690
591Transportation237780883
591Healthcare Quality103725197
591Womens Health Services23771110
596Pharmaceutical Technology236537716
596Automobile Driving136108124
596Hemoglobin4362941
596Hemoglobinopathy4362941
596Hemoglobins4362941
601Enzyme Inhibitors135104118
601Multimedia Systems335301423
601Psychopathology235251431
601Multimedia335289399
601Stress135164173
601Pharmacy Education3353845
607Pediatric Nursing4342791
607Hemostasis134559544
607Health Research234195341
607Photomedicine53493302
607Spirituality Studies13411
612Dental Public Health23383124
612Maternal Fetal Medicine233104198
612Dental Care1335649
612Perinatal Medicine23399160
612Public Health Dentistry1335649
617Biotechnology2322,4213,178
617Biochemical Engineering232462702
617Immunogenetics132574610
617Immune Response132227251
617Kidney Diseases232268394
617Kidneys232266394
617Infectious Disease Medicine73225
624Physics2314,2223,854
624Medicinal Chemistry1311,0511,054
624Computer7319691,261
624Psychogeriatrics131222269
624Hepatocellular Carcinoma131512
629Pharmacogenetics33097275
629Patient Safety43057209
629Hearing130272294
629Nanoscience230420723
629Hearing Disorders130211202
634Neurogenetics22998198
634Maternal and Child Health22943
634Health Systems32964
634Cardiopulmonary System1295454
634Dosage Forms129155179
639Echocardiography228107129
639Informatics102859264
639Clinical Nutrition128352292
639Tobacco Control128124168
639Retroviridae128373392
639Retroviruses128373392
639Health Technology10282925
646Smoking527100264
646Chronic Disease127184217
646Laser Medicine127169149
646Investigational Drugs42775193
646Leukocytes127347471
651Biophysics2261,0751,473
651Computer Vision126506574
651Image Processing1269951,030
651Cell Differentiation126578716
651Carbohydrate126719956
651Computer Assisted Image Processing126372441
651Pharmacoepidemiology126382397
651Neuromodulation226149274
651Carbohydrate Chemistry126524755
651Image Analysis126190311
651Magnetic Brain Stimulation226102184
651Neural Stimulation226102184
663Genetic Counseling125157145
663Supply Chain Management125171177
663Pharmaceutics2258471,252
663Community Mental Health Services22579159
663Research Ethics2254697
663Breast Diseases225178301
663Process Management125163
663Supply Chain Analytics12583
671Pediatric Endocrinology12410195
671Organic Chemistry5246371,263
671Bioorganic Chemistry124435498
671Organic Compounds524270619
671Steroids224347544
671Health Planning224237460
671Diabetology324152186
671Steroid Hormones224311526
671Mood Disorder224374657
680Anthropology223689896
680Wound Care32384222
680Community Health123270291
680Community Medicine123154158
680Clinical Trials as Topic223117180
685Eating Disorders42291290
685Spectrum Analysis2229731,287
685Cellular Immunity122378467
685Spinal Diseases122326415
685Feasibility Study3224797
685Pilot Projects3224797
685Pre Hospital Emergency Medicine2223762
692Engineering Ethics1216087
692Patient Monitoring12193101
692Business121925738
692Professional Ethics12173107
692Communication in Medicine121124216
692Communication121453524
692Membranes3215501,183
692Gastrointestinal Diseases52142262
692Pain Medicine122169330
692HIV/AIDS321127265
692Physiologic Monitoring12193101
692Evidence Based Nursing4211364
692Clinical Monitoring12198103
705Systems Biology120610771
705Peer Review1201940
705Functional Foods120278384
705Dietary Supplements120220301
705Scholarly Publishing1207966
705Innovation Management120158173
705Biological Models120285393
705Pharmacoeconomics120309332
705Nurses2203972
705Functional Food120214300
705Research Peer Review1201940
716Orthopedic Surgery619200627
716Radiation Protection519179286
716Radiation Monitoring519139258
716Radiation5195821,193
716Radiobiology519266595
716Mental Health Services219339537
716Brachytherapy21990109
716Phytotherapy119374590
716Radiation Dosimetry519104199
716Otorhinolaryngologic Diseases21983158
716Dermatopathology51966180
716Medical Artificial Intelligence219516
728Pediatric Neurology51885259
728Hemodialysis1187485
728Medical Anthropology11881104
728Alternative Medicine118537705
728Complementary Therapies118408594
728Nanomaterials118703841
728Breast218395759
728Thyroid Diseases31894342
728Thyroid Gland318416
728Toxin218422792
728HIV Medicine118300361
728Infant Diseases418621
728Obstetric Ultrasonography31823
741Industrial Safety117347517
741Drug Discovery117302340
741Computers2171,1241,853
741Military Medicine117340304
741Sexually Transmitted Diseases217200353
741Clinical Health Psychology217144377
741Alzheimer Disease117228347
741Urogynecology217106196
741Apoptotic Process117404632
750Information Technology216588827
750Radiologic Technology2167386
750Neonatal Intensive Care316722
750Precision Medicine31686224
750Medical Errors31617102
750Carcinogenesis116412629
750Health Promotion416148477
750Eye416124427
750Safety Management3161373
750Intellectual Disability216141277
750Oral and Maxillofacial Surgery71676289
750Clinical Child Psychology116126194
750Adverse Drug Reactions21658203
750Aerobiology21642101
764Teratology115198279
764Clinical Chemistry8154121,572
764Operations Research1151,0381,180
764Endocrine System101556198
764Synthesis215216311
764Autonomic Nervous System115120176
764Venom115331464
764Toxins115360489
764Tobacco215171323
764Tobacco Use215167326
764Biological Toxins115345476
764Brains115400589
764Human Abnormalities115141226
764Dental Education11577106
764Tobacco Use Disorder2154883
764Tobacco Related Diseases2154272
780Yoga1141720
780International Security114220147
780Coronary Heart Disease2143566
780Security Studies1144748
780Automatic Control2141,0821,237
780Thoracic Surgery414280638
780Arterial Hypertension114544765
780Immune System Phenomena214140295
780Pharmacy Practice1149068
780Cardiovascular Genetics114125218
780Eye Surgery114138183
780Cardiovascular Ultrasound1142657
780Coronary Artery Disease2143566
780Coronary Disease2143566
780Metabolic Disorders1144769
795Dialysis113169219
795Bioethics61367297
795Cell Proliferation21380186
795Trace Elements113230341
799Neurotoxicology112240405
799Learning Disabilities112139235
799Islamic Economics1122836
799People with Mental Disabilities11297149
799Cultural Psychiatry212615
799Imaging Science21268170
799Prevention Science21226
799Radiology Information Systems11298182
807Structural Biology1117491,005
807Medical Ethics111468563
807Biosecurity1114762
807Molecular Spectroscopy111525733
807Fluorescence111169218
807Neoplastic Cell Transformation211106373
807Clinical Ethics11175172
807Neurosurgical Procedures111177234
807Fluorescence Spectrometry111129180
807Molecular Spectrometry111451650
817Higher Education110481515
817Functional Genomics110206369
817Nosocomial Infections110231373
817Natural Products110610835
817Vibration Engineering1105756
817Biological Engineering110333570
817Cross Infection110231373
817Natural Products Chemistry110224355
817Eating Disorder110152251
817Immuno-Oncology2101930
817Appetite Disorders110106209
817Ingestion Disorders110106209
817Knee2103781
830Food Safety19393583
830Neuropathology19454729
830Hormones196841,044
830Addiction197761,157
830Cell Communication19182358
830Pattern Recognition19485716
830Medical Psychology19187325
830Cytopathology29136277
830Prostate19320552
830Hormone19558867
830Prostatic Neoplasms19141295
830Medical Radiography2940105
830Prostatic Diseases19140294
830Graduate Education294071
830Graduate Medical Education294070
830Huntingtons Disease193874
830Medical Training294070
830Medical Ultrasonography29125328
830Visual Pattern Recognition19243450
849Bioengineering281,4222,650
849Biopharmaceutics18325566
849Proteomics386551,560
849Ethnicity18146270
849Sleep Disorders28473903
849Sleep28504949
849Health Psychology18232433
849Medical Care38195652
849Health Care Management6818155
849Health Care Quality Assurance38118406
849Sleep Wake Disorders28427811
849Microbiological Techniques18375636
849Vascular Biology18160347
849Bone Biology185897
849Racial Health Disparities1858134
864Pediatric Dermatology17127190
864Food Technology178051,182
864Adhesion17282468
864Autoimmunity17350632
864Teaching27170410
864Peptide17323504
864Arrhythmia10732270
864Autoimmune Diseases17346617
864Adhesives17303481
864Food Industry178941,364
864Food Processing Industry17474804
864Hospital Care273985
864Three Dimensional Printing17248430
864Female Generative Organs77153455
864Hospital Medicine2782216
864Skin Disease17138219
864Dermatologic Surgery172651
864Female Genital Neoplasms67148391
864Optical Tomography17262437
883Anatomy363801,039
883Information Systems267531,155
883Anemia16211
883Molecular Genetics167821,238
883Health Workforce1676232
883Locomotion16183331
883Posture16183331
883Musculoskeletal System16584979
883Women's Health26143373
883Gait16183331
883Walking16183331
883Cardiothoracic Surgery36154360
883Personnel Management16249557
883Life Sciences168011,179
883Ageing166251,054
883Human Mechanics16272437
883Professional Education163366
883Musculoskeletal Diseases16392689
883Cardiovascular Surgical Procedures1687133
883Health Personnel1677235
883HIV Infection16155257
883Tumor16138315
883Burns161126
883Gait in Humans16183331
883Respiration Disorders16123214
883Bronchology162543
909Cardiovascular Pharmacology15133269
909Human Biology15223409
909Exercise15507703
909Cosmetics15124231
909Gynecologic Oncology15468756
909Physical Anthropology15318558
909Thanatology1556122
909Clinical Dentistry1542
909Oral Surgery7548362
909Cardiovascular Pharmacotherapy1572159
909Football151333
909Sexually Transmitted Infection15293416
909Soccer151949
909Generative Organs15111255
909Medical Toxicology154173
909Outdoor Medical Emergencies1572137
909Psychiatric Care152662
926Biosensors146931,178
926Biomass Energy146451,092
926Biochemical Genetics2474226
926Integrative Medicine2470255
926Crisis Intervention1448110
926Adolescence24142445
926Adolescent Psychology2458251
926Sexual Health23428493
926Adolescent24137449
926Lipid14392702
926Vision146921,032
926Psychotherapy24300687
926Drug Development24167557
926Suicide14118250
926Applied Psychology14300571
926Sexology23424532
926Medical Jurisprudence34149511
926Sex23425627
926Obstetrics and Gynecology1434
926Interventional Cardiology14103101
926Well Being1447139
926Mental Health Crisis Intervention1448110
926Sexual Disorders23421406
926Clinical Neurophysiology1495125
926Emergency Surgery142230
926Health Services for the Aged14725
926Heart Diseases241417
926Physiological Sexual Dysfunction23421406
926Inflammatory Bowel Diseases34154353
926Suicidology1459128
9263D Printing141124
926Cancer Genetics1494182
926Cardiac Intensive Care2437
926Nursing Assessment141428
926Perianesthesia Nursing142643
926Psychological Sexual Dysfunctions23421365
962Geriatric Nursing13130271
962Automation137631,185
962Neuropsychiatry13394698
962Educational Technology13396598
962Control Theory13661953
962Molecular Imaging13400700
962Dental Materials133079
962Radioisotopes138471,197
962Mechanics131,1221,261
962Environmental Exposure23313747
962Cardiac Catheterization53136417
962Youth13171356
962Fungi13575924
962Forensic Medicine13307518
962Human Computer Interaction23352897
962Computer Assisted Instruction13198448
962Human Machine Systems13320587
962Man Machine Systems13257500
962Pathogenic Microorganisms137881,308
962Research Methods13276577
962Abnormal Psychology13187371
962Orthoptics132415
962Behavioral Assessment134290
962Cardiovascular Agents2389309
962Mental Health Personnel133671
962Philosophy of Technology132047
962Respiratory Disease13274498
962Radioisotope Diagnosis13343579
962User Computer Interface13120288
962Catheterization53128401
962Health Care Quality132440
962Pathogenesis13268519
962Social Pharmacy33432
962Acute Care Surgery13105
996Chemical Engineering222,0713,326
996Robotics129431,449
996Retina22140346
996Tissue Engineering12421762
996Risk Management12397777