Citation of paper, Perfect metamaterial absorber

Authors Citing This Paper

AuthorCiting PapersAuthor's PapersAuthor's CitationsAuthor's IF
Cumali Sabah341512,4682.4
Richard Averitt3121117,4885.5
240
Weiren R Zhu241772,9413
Lingling Wang22811,4064.4
Mingbo Pu211986,5916.4
Sailing He2197225,5902.5
Emİn Ünal20981,5203.4
Yi-Jun Feng171834,0892.7
Van Tuong Pham16408643.4
Wei-Qing Huang152116,0555.2
Guangsheng Deng15503702.2
Ranjan Singh1521513,5658.9
Jia Fu Wang153084,9732.9
Thomas Koschny1412510,9736.7
Si Jia Li14921,1792.7
Ke Bi141562,5533.9
Hou-Tong Chen1310311,4868.6
130
Min Qiu132629,7834.2
Zhengyong Song13641,3526.6
Xiaoguang Zhao13519523.9
Osman Ayop13271490.4
Vincent Ch Lee1248013,5605.8
Yuancheng Fan12732,4436.7
Guiqiang Liu11701,3095.1
Malin Harindhu Premaratne112234,4392.5
Din Ping Tsai1135116,4565.6
Andrew C Strikwerda11322,4114.8
Abul K Azad10786,9387.3
Prakash Pitchappa10541,7575.3
Sungjoon Lim101893,0992.7
Sergei A Tretyakov1040512,1933.1
Igal Brener1021310,8294.7
Fei Ding10683,5788.9
Yongjun Huang9921,3362.5
Yang Shen9254403.5
Raghvendra Kumar Chaudhary91661,2051.4
Mohammad Faruque82551,9871.8
James Grant8612,3475.2
80
Tadaaki Nagao82598,2633.6
Keisuke Takano8811,0661.1
Qiong He8755,69410.7
Yu-Long Zhou8122663.7
Xiangang Luo834212,2725.8
Shobhitkumar Patel81121,0103.2
Xiaoshan Liu81402,2914.2
John O'Hara8644,8236.3
Sergei A Khakhomov8604161.1

Journals Citing This Paper

JournalCiting PapersJournal's IFJournal's Star
Optics Express3263.2
Scientific Reports1714.7★★
Journal of Applied Physics1272.4★★
Applied Physics Letters1233.3★★
Journal Physics D: Applied Physics1012.9★★
Optics Communications991.9★★
Plasmonics822.3★★
Applied Physics A: Materials Science and Processing722.6★★
Advanced Optical Materials617.9
Optical Materials Express542.6★★
Optics Letters542.9★★
Results in Physics523.7
AIP Advances521.4
Journal of the Optical Society of America B: Optical Physics461.7★★
Applied Optics451.6★★
Journal of Optics (United Kingdom)441.7★★
Journal of Electromagnetic Waves and Applications431.3★★
Microwave and Optical Technology Letters431.2★★
41
ACS Photonics376.1
Materials363.4
Optical Materials343.3★★
Optik312.5★★
Journal of Electronic Materials291.9★★
Chinese Physics B291.1★★
Optical and Quantum Electronics282.4★★
IEEE Transactions on Antennas and Propagation274.3★★
Nanomaterials265.1
IEEE Antennas and Wireless Propagation Letters263.4★★
Modern Physics Letters B261.5★★
Materials Research Express241.6
Nano Letters2411.2★★
Applied Physics Express222.3★★
Physical Review B213.3★★
Physica Scripta202.5★★
Nanoscale197.5★★
IEEE Photonics Journal171.6★★
Applied Sciences (Switzerland)172.5
Nanotechnology173.2★★
Advanced Materials1723.5★★★
Physical Review Letters177.3★★
Nanophotonics166.1
Progress in Electromagnetics Research163.4★★
ACS Applied Materials & Interfaces169.3★★
IET Microwaves, Antennas and Propagation151.5★★
AEU - International Journal of Electronics and Communications152.6
Chinese Physics Letters151.7★★
International Journal of RF and Microwave Computer-Aided Engineering141.4★★
Physical Review Applied144.2★★
Photonics Research135.8