Citation of paper, Endometriosis

Authors Citing This Paper

AuthorCiting PapersAuthor's PapersAuthor's CitationsAuthor's IF
Caio Parente Barbosa251381,6561.8
Bianca Bianco241511,7731.6
Denise Maria Christofolini201061,2691.4
Tea Lanisnik Rizner191313,2642.2
Krina T Zondervan1816316,91612.9
Grant Montgomery1573178,86613.7
Frederic Batteux152007,1423.9
Antonio Simone Laganà143456,2134.3
Paula Andrea Navarro13861,6152.4
Jacek Malejczyk13739641.3
130
Juan Gilabert-Estellés13421,2203.2
Dale Nyholt1327436,31416.1
SiHyun Cho11961,4532.2
Yasushi Hirota111874,8933
Alfonso Baldi113109,1942.2
Philippa Saunders1125714,2653.6
Carla Tomassetti10571,4664
Mohamed Ali Bedaiwy101975,0962.6
Carole Nicco10985,0524.2
Michele Gomes Da Broi9202802.6
Tetsuya Hirata91363,3322.6
Felice Petraglia988125,9762.1
Sun-Wei Guo91535,5664.3
Matthew T Dyson8381,9024.7
Seok Kyo Seo8829261.6
Sisinthy Shivaji8263434.8
80
Mary Ellen G Pavone8742,0824.2
Nicholas G Martin71541118,7868.9
Simone Ferrero73667,3152.7
Fernando M Reis72224,8042.6
70
Charlotte Ngo7343981.8
Hengwei Liu7153535.3
Karen Peeraer7120.1
Caroline E Gargett71377,2185.6
JeHoon Lee7296442.4
Young Sik Choi7871,0651.7
Francisco España74504.5
Bertrand Dousset6222362.5
Stefan P Renner6692,2893.3
Michel Canis62979,2051.7
Jane E Girling6621,2572.6
Gabriela Meresman6205902.7
Valentino Remorgida61283,8122.6
Shaw Jenq Tsai61304,9944.3
Michail Matalliotakis6333262.2
Erin Greaves6195646.1
Leslie V Farland6891,2983.6

Journals Citing This Paper

JournalCiting PapersJournal's IFJournal's Star
Fertility and Sterility1421.2★★
Reproductive Sciences992.8★★
Human Reproduction955.5★★
European Journal of Obstetrics, Gynecology and Reproductive Biology561.6★★
Archives of Gynecology and Obstetrics362.4★★
Molecular Human Reproduction354.2★★
Reproductive BioMedicine Online332.9★★
Gynecological Endocrinology302.4★★
Biology of Reproduction303.7★★
International Journal of Molecular Sciences286
American Journal of Reproductive Immunology273.6★★
Journal of Endometriosis and Pelvic Pain Disorders260.6
Reproductive Biology and Endocrinology254.9
Journal of Minimally Invasive Gynecology250.8★★
Human Reproduction Update2415.2★★
Journal of Endometriosis23
Endocrinology204.6★★
Molecular and Cellular Endocrinology194.2★★
Acta Obstetricia Et Gynecologica Scandinavica193.6★★
BioMed Research International182.9★★
Journal of Clinical Endocrinology and Metabolism185.3★★
Scientific Reports184.7★★
PLoS ONE183.6
Seminars in Reproductive Medicine161.3★★
Journal of Reproductive Immunology164★★
Reproduction153.6★★
Journal of Clinical Medicine134.9
American Journal of Pathology135.6★★
Abdominal Radiology112.9★★
Journal of Assisted Reproduction and Genetics113.2★★
Journal of Obstetrics and Gynaecology111.2★★
Expert Review of Obstetrics and Gynecology10
Women's Health92.9
BMC Women's Health92.7
Current Opinion in Obstetrics and Gynecology92.3★★
American Journal of Obstetrics and Gynecology91.8★★
Evidence-based Complementary and Alternative Medicine82.2★★
Gynecologic and Obstetric Investigation82.2★★
Journal of Cellular Physiology86.7★★
Obstetrics and Gynecology82★★
Gynecologie Obstetrique Fertilite Et Senologie70.3
Reproductive Medicine and Biology73.9★★
Biomedicines74.6
Oncotarget73.1
Surgical Endoscopy and Other Interventional Techniques75★★
Medicine (United States)71.7★★
Gynecologic Oncology71.7★★
International Journal of Gynecology and Obstetrics73.9★★
Reproductive Medicine and Assisted Reproductive Techniques Series6
The Cochrane Library64.8