Citation of paper, Fully optimized contracted Gaussian basis sets of triple zeta valence quality for atoms Li to Kr

Authors Citing This Paper

AuthorCiting PapersAuthor's PapersAuthor's CitationsAuthor's IF
Frank Neese16360957,25910.2
Eliseo Ruiz10127615,3404.5
Markus Reiher8236919,3095.5
Gopalan Rajaraman612577,4774.3
Karl Wieghardt6054527,8242.6
Denis Chachkov592051,1010.8
Helmut Schwarz56105537,5341.9
Thomas Weyhermüller5543218,9753
Christel M Marian532148,1743.6
Walter Thiel5363441,6534.4
Sheng-Gui He522496,2763.3
Luigi Cavallo4354526,2697
Dage Matts Börje Sundholm411685,2203.2
Alexander B Rozhenko38869241.1
Martin Kaupp3738514,6783.3
Maylis Orio361082,7903.5
Santiago Alvarez3629219,7144.2
Claudio Greco35821,8402.6
Ingo Krossing3438013,5673.5
Christof Hattig3418814,9926.2
Oleg V Mikhailov33815900.8
Carlos Platas-Iglesias332746,3163
Giuseppe Zampella32983,3873.1
Heikki M Tuononen32651,5253.2
Yan-Xia Zhao31812,6174.3
Maria Schlangen291564,0913.1
Maurizio Bruschi29872,7592.8
Serena DeBeer2822311,2085.7
Laura Gagliardi2741320,8387.2
Xun-Lei Ding261394,0804.1
Carmen Herrmann26781,8772.9
Roland Mitric261815,0402.6
Miguel Monge251444,2622.9
Jordi Cirera24544,0817.6
Willem Klopper2430620,1874.5
Arturo Espinosa231574,2022.7
Aristides D Zdetsis231131,9761
Tim Storr231083,4323.5
David Esteban231535,6543.7
José M López-De-Luzuriaga231754,8182.4
Euan K. Brechin2236216,8643.5
Jacob Kongsted222458,1943.7
Emmanuel N. Koukaras22951,5802.6
Luca Bertini21661,5562.6
Andreas Klamt2112016,20210.1
Filipp Furche2114114,8649.3
Guangjiu Zhao20936,6307.3
Antti J Karttunen202003,1402.3
Antonio Laguna2041511,7161.6
Mikael P Johansson20522,0853

Journals Citing This Paper

JournalCiting PapersJournal's IFJournal's Star
Inorganic Chemistry5704.9★★
Journal of Physical Chemistry A3782.7★★
Chemistry - A European Journal3784.6★★
Journal of Chemical Physics3573.8★★
Physical Chemistry Chemical Physics3303.5★★
Journal of the American Chemical Society32516★★
Dalton Transactions3184.2★★
Organometallics1853.7★★
Journal of Physical Chemistry C1733.7★★
Journal of Chemical Theory and Computation1696.2★★
Journal of Physical Chemistry B1653.3★★
European Journal of Inorganic Chemistry1492.3★★
Chemical Physics Letters1352.4★★
Journal of Computational Chemistry1293.4★★
Angewandte Chemie1193.5★★
Angewandte Chemie - International Edition11116.1★★
ChemPhysChem793.1★★
International Journal of Quantum Chemistry792.1★★
Polyhedron772.7★★
Inorganica Chimica Acta672.6★★
New Journal of Chemistry653.5★★
RSC Advances643.6★★
Journal of Organic Chemistry624.1★★
Theoretical Chemistry Accounts581.9★★
Journal of Molecular Structure573.3
Chemical Physics542.3★★
Spectrochimica Acta - Part A: Molecular and Biomolecular Spectroscopy504.3★★
Computational and Theoretical Chemistry472★★
Journal of Molecular Liquids465.9★★
Computational and Theoretical Chemistry44★★
Chemical Science429.1★★
Russian Journal of Inorganic Chemistry411.5★★
Journal of Molecular Modeling401.9★★
ACS Catalysis3912.9
Molecular Physics391.6★★
Journal of Organometallic Chemistry392.2★★
European Journal of Organic Chemistry343.1★★
Industrial & Engineering Chemistry Research313.9★★
Tetrahedron302.3★★
Chemical Communications305.7★★
Zeitschrift Fur Anorganische Und Allgemeine Chemie291.3★★
29
Journal of Biological Inorganic Chemistry253.6★★
Chirality242.1★★
Journal of Inorganic Biochemistry234★★
Macromolecules235.4★★
Structural Chemistry221.7★★
Journal of Physical Chemistry Letters216.3
Molecules214.7★★
Organic and Biomolecular Chemistry203.8★★