2.8(top 20%)
impact factor
4.8K(top 5%)
papers
46.4K(top 10%)
citations
66(top 10%)
h-index
2.8(top 20%)
extended IF
4.9K
all documents
48.4K
doc citations
95(top 10%)
g-index

Top Authors (by articles)

#AuthorArticlesCitationsR ARankR CRank
1Chris Leighton1930428
2Ram Seshadri18515611
2Joerg Neugebauer18266518
2Claudia Felser18276927
5Jiaqiang Q Yan17758310
5Sergei Dudarev1736125
5Chris Wolverton17634515
8Michael A Mcguire16693310
9Robert Cava15230415
9Inês Lima Azevedo1578419
9James M Rondinelli15125420
9Stephen D Wilson1594133
13Haidong Zhou14131413
13Darrell G Schlom141861030
15Bernhard Keimer13154511
15Fumiyasu Oba1327329
15Cai-Zhuang Wang1391319
18S Blügel12137521
18Giulia Galli12251412
18Andrew F May1234825
18James R Chelikowsky1259211
22Susanne Stemmer11133520
22Bernd Büchner111072243
22Yang Sun119513
22Shengqiang Zhou11177612
22Brian C Sales1173339
22Alexander Grutter1119613
22Jeffery W Lynn11130820
29Kai Henrik Nordlund101161022
29Valentino R Cooper1035428
29Stuart Calder1010727
29Anderson Janotti10128310
29Takashi Taniguchi102382528
29Yimei Zhu10601334
29Yoshi Tokura101222544
29Huibo Cao1014435
29Shuai Dong10135614
29Martin Greven1012639
29Adam A Aczel1014327
29Takashi Miyake1017734
29Kai Ming Ho1064418
42Shengyuan A Yang9333310
42Daryl C Chrzan951315
42David Joseph Singh9177727
42Michel Barsoum9921375
42Jeff Walter920811
42Liu Hao Tjeng961323
42Ho Nyung Lee9261913
42François Bertran9109311
42Julie A Borchers9168511
42Patrick E Hopkins9160514
42Olle G Heinonen914748
42René Hübner9123318
42Walter R L Lambrecht913246
42Manuel Bibes9100924
42Nicola Marzari9489516
42Yu Kumagai922226
42Brian J Kirby9117512
42K Andre Mkhoyan988320
42Dustin A Gilbert915216
61Turan Birol813234
61Luciano Colombo886815
61Paul R C Kent8139522
61Jeroen van den Brink8143611
61Oliver Gutfleisch8911027
61Saicharan Aswartham87622
61Georg Kresse8196622
61Hua Zhou8152526
61Yoshihiko Kanemitsu81781219
61T Zac Ward829932
61Gian-Marco Rignanese8225311
61Anton Van der Ven886315
61W Gero Schmidt887712
61P F S Rosa828212
61Benjamin A Frandsen86925
61Masahiro Sakurai84311
61J-G Cheng833456
61Flyura Djurabekova880415
61Geetha Balakrishnan876815
61Dallas R Trinkle854312
61Lin Gu8752573
61Joshua D Bocarsly811112
61Paul C Canfield8174816
61Bharat Jalan89346
61J f Mitchell8171411
61Tyrel M Mcqueen852344
61K D Belashchenko89239
61Dierk Raabe81022568
61Nicola A Spaldin8320615
61Fritz Körmann814829
61Daniel P Shoemaker86726
61Kenji Watanabe8993244
61David A Muller8811536
61Clarina R. dela Cruz88838
61Chris J Palmstrøm899411
96Natalie Holzwarth77414
96E-J Guo778314
96David G Cahill7146513
96Antia S Botana721922
96David Parker717423
96Jorge Iñiguez775416
96Susanne Siebentritt7106615
96Mao-Hua Du7185515
96Konstantin P Skokov788717
96Qinghua Zhang7661965
96Koji Horiba743717
96Ian S Winter73212
96Brenden Ortiz785021
96Masashi Tokunaga752813
96Sheng Meng7761132
96Jaron T Krogel713623
96Martin R Lees770618
96Isao Tanaka71641322
96Gilles Patriarche7941425
96Rossitza Pentcheva711028
96Pui-Wai719222
96Bİlge Yildiz766424
96Isao Tanaka7164823
96Eric E Fullerton7129823
96Anne Marie Z Tan77011
96Weiwei Xie758415
96Laurent Bellaiche732825
96Cesare Franchini7150511
96Hanjong Paik787212
96Chris J Pickard7119834
96Giancarlo Panaccione781210
96Qiang Zhang728033
96Fabian O Von Rohr78925
96Morten Mattrup Smedskjær795513
96Stefano Curtarolo7439514
96Tilmann Hickel770315
96Peter W Voorhees739215
96Alexander A Demkov747619
96Mathieu Bauchy7125817
96Simone Sanna78829
96Hiroshi Kumigashira744719
96Koki Takanashi7961316
96Richard G Hennig750425
96Manfred Helm781511
141Chris Stock67335
141Olle E Eriksson6621343
141Antoni Planes6971120
141Michael Nicklas670614
141Rajesh Chopdekar677512
141Tanusri Saha-Dasgupta66722
141Tamio Oguchi612378
141Yuri Mishin655418
141Peter Sushko6107814
141Sanjay Singh67337
141Th Doert665616
141Igor A Abrikosov627420
141Matthew Stone647618
141David A Egger6106922
141Xiaolong Chen672211
141Alpha T. N'Diaye647413
141J Paul Attfield660922
141Yang Ren61403254
141Morgan Trassin682310
141Joon Sue Lee611426
141Xiang-Dong Ding6120614
141Lena F Kourkoutis685724
141Keith M Taddei64125
141Andreas Scholl654823
141Anouar Benali68614
141Hu Xu6131514
141Paul Erhart653529
141Andreas Michels626421
141Thomas D Swinburne68112
141Yoichi Ando654723
141Stefan Goedecker6105415
141Sergey M Suturin67612
141Ye Yuan67824
141William Meier621322
141Alejandro Lopez-Bezanilla67136
141José A Flores-Livas69927
141Silvana Botti688614
141Baptiste Gault664733
141Tian Shang66436
141Raphael Hermann677519
141Peitao Liu613623
141Jo Verbeeck6331049
141Panchapakesan Ganesh6124317
141Zhi-Ming Yu629135
141Vincent Garcia649317
141Yasuhide Mochizuki68411
141Ekhard K H Salje61351930
141Pascal Manuel639922
141Peter Gehring667312
141Frank Schreiber6461556
141Guang-Han Cao6601124
141Samrath L Chaplot640920
141John Michael David Coey61021644
141Catalina Salazar Mejía66912
141Ulrike Diebold656739
141Eric S Toberer650759
141Jason K Kawasaki66316
141Tay-Rong Chang6131413
141Jirong Sun659715
141Ermin Malic617069
141Geoffroy Hautier6104230
141Mercouri G Kanatzidis61023061
141Michele Ceriotti6150618
141Levente Vitos6157913
141Atsushi Miyake64956
141Michael Schmid656833
141Jon-Paul Maria6132716
141Frank Schreiber6461554
141Prineha Narang681413
141Arthur Ernst658613
141Anthony Thomas Paxton66749
141Daniil A Kitchaev637117
141Yuki Sakai62925
141David J Singh6155723
141Nikolas Provatas64259
141Yuwei Li614712
217Michael C Tringides560413
217Sergei V. Kalinin5742349
217Gertjan Koster554816
217Alexander Zunger52451118
217Ryotaro Arita534924
217B Alling511325
217Annabella Selloni585831
217Marco Govoni517023
217Sheng Li53915
217Leeor Kronik51041130
217Hyeondeok Shin57923
217Blas P Uberuaga5231346
217Kyle M Shen582513
217Ralf Drautz55813
217Johnpierre Paglione527624
217Jeffrey B Neaton51311131
217Roger A De Souza561725
217Jin Zhang5492156
217Mark Huijben527525
217Matous Mrovec57537
217Yan Li51711
217Robert Maaß548415
217Samuel Brem516635
217Geoffrey Beach5145511
217Mikko J Alava523624
217Bryan Voigt56411
217Padraic Shafer554614
217Paul M Voyles5181043
217John Heron583210
217Lucas Lindsay5133210
217Wenhui Duan5931531
217Ivana Vobornik565411
217Lexian Yang57059
217Yuan Ping518738
217Nina-Juliane Steinke53716
217Stefano Sanvito5661435
217Engin Durgun572323
217Angus Huang510311
217Si Zhou5432574
217Michael J Bedzyk550821
217Pasquale Orgiani55857
217Matthias Scheffler5484815
217Chi Xu55517
217Marvin L Cohen518526
217Peter Krogstrup519924
217Iwao Matsuda51341011
217Brett C Johnson570514
217Claude Ederer53629
217Markus E Gruner566613
217Sinisa Coh57836
217Ekaterina Pomjakushina567911
217Jaume Gazquez571516
217Enrique Martinez521418
217Lars Hultman5662664
217Horng-Tay Jeng532514
217Akira Takahashi512512
217Jijun Zhao5433579
217Douglas Abernathy542625
217Anna Regoutz568216
217Bongjae Kim510922
217Riccardo Rurali572616
217Chris G. Van de Walle5761443
217Hsin Lin5761221
217Dane D Morgan5521152
217Zhiqiang Mao559717
217Ekkes Brück552516
217Tai Kong512225
217Johanna Rosen569739
217Joel B Varley5102414
217Mansour Shayegan576711
217Taro Fukazawa54412
217Athena S Sefat5481123
217Eugene Mamontov51111321
217Zachary D Hood568223
217Claudio Melis55427
217Yoon Jang Chung57622
217Fumio Komori519718
217Lijun Zhang546639
217María Varela del Arco568934
217Liling Sun511425
217Laurence D Marks5241243
217Evgeny Tsymbal5921124
217Vincent Meunier5661536
217Emily C Schueller54311
217Jacek K Furdyna524310
217Sohrab Ismail-Beigi532322
217Greg J Macdougall54338
217Alexander Shapeev560417
217Guichuan Yu510126
217Yayoi Takamura55934
217Steven J May592218
217Xavier Gonze566515
217Dariusz Kaczorowski5331529
217Nikolai S Sokolov57366
217Mark Asta579625
217Aaron Bostwick567817
217Matthew J Kramer5782227
217Frances Hellman528618
217Kunihiko Yamauchi53638
217Bing Lv539214
217P Kumar Thakur538415
217Johannes Lischner57927
217Brahim Dkhil533948
217Eric Bauer5271427
217Kevin D Dorfman536925
217Roland K Kawakami5110713
217Atsushi Tsukazaki5491225
217Andre Schleife543313
217Steven G Louie5861019
217Venkatasubramanian Viswanathan548824
217Loi T Nguyen54012
217Igor Maznichenko53327
217Guangyong N M N Xu559410
217Su-Huai Wei5371453
217Yan Wu519411
217Martin Albrecht5711128
217Mihir Pendharkar58614
217Khang Hoang57735
217Peter A Van Aken5771643
217Yuan Ping Feng5312363
217Jun Deng57113
217Ravi Prakash Singh59545
217Yunzhi Wang552516
217Claudia Draxl556828
217Yang Zhang58424
217Ranjan Mittal536511
217Michael E Manley57636
217Matteo Minola54549
217Omer Yaffe516715
217Blazej Grabowski577314
217Mao Wang56018
217Laurens Molenkamp5441432
217Giovanni Vinai53316
217Damien McGrouther541416
217Manuel Valvidares544211
217B S Wang58211
217Biqiong Yu58911
355Luca M Ghiringhelli443825
355Theo Siegrist4111769
355Manfred Ramsteiner41945
355Jin-Ke Bao428411
355Gustavo M Dalpian454411
355Renata M M Wentzcovitch430721
355Lijun Zhang441853
355Shyue Ping Ong495633
355Maciej Sawicki4491218
355David Hicks47113
355Rongying Jin42228
355Peter Blaha41221021
355Jiandi Zhang434412
355David J Srolovitz4522442
355Efrain E Rodriguez419818
355Balamurugan Balasubramanian424318
355Kai Liu4721340
355Jian Sun434426
355Michael Fitzsimmons45959
355Jean-Philippe Attané452511
355Sergey D Ganichev459814
355John Robertson4811854
355Anna Isaeva460711
355Lasse Laurson419614
355James Kermode442211
355Alexander A Tsirlin435714
355Matthieu J Verstraete452513
355Cormac Toher47549
355Franck Vidal422316
355Emily Ann Carter41592232
355K Hono4303157
355Marco Caputo45025
355Lidia C Gomes440522
355Daniele Varsano433517
355Ken-ichi Uchida4951316
355Ivaylo H Katzarov45812
355Francesco Montalenti457713
355Thorsten Hesjedal4391419
355Franziska Scheibel42717
355Xian-Lei Sheng419433
355H-M Weng4371032
355Natalio Mingo450213
355Jing Tao424215
355Jak Chakhalian434512
355Rüdiger Goldhahn41061310
355Maximilian Amsler45358
355Aftab Alam48235
355Mark D Shattuck435514
355Hongbin Zhang416233
355Thomas Lippert4561040
355Željko V Šljivančanin418417
355Marta D Rossell419852
355Volker Blum4121820
355Chuanfang Zhang4822780
355Yu-Lin Chen454516
355Kamran Behnia4531017
355Eduardo Costa Girão422410
355Fredric Granberg44528
355Satoru Nakatsuji4581121
355David O Scanlon41141625
355Yuji Ikeda47447
355Yuzheng Guo481618
355Ken Elder45447
355Piero Torelli423722
355Yury Gogotsi48252110
355Jean-Paul Crocombette465610
355Jiangang He410425
355Shan-Shan Wang422024
355Tribhuwan Pandey46338
355Satoshi Okamoto411858
355Ravishankar Sundararaman4125513
355De-Lin Zhang466824
355Chen Li424310
355Anastasios Markou410444
355David A. Duncan430717
355Bivas Saha46846
355Alannah Hallas42628
355David Vaknin427395
355Roman Korobko48011
355Chris Jozwiak460712
355Andreas P Schnyder45448
355Hongbin Zhang415233
355Omar Chmaissem499610
355Sanjay K Mishra42344
355Vladimir N Strocov441718
355Yoshiya Uwatoko4661010
355Laurent Vila452919
355Michael A Susner411258
355Logan Ward4104110
355Davide G Sangiovanni47547
355Daniel Mason45327
355Pablo Mota-Santiago42725
355Simon P Ringer4262767
355Bernard Gil41111316
355Antoine Ronda437615
355Patrick Kluth427820
355Dmitri Efremov43837
355Hidekazu Kurebayashi447512
355Aris Marcolongo413711
355David J Payne442631
355Jing Guo426210
355Chong Liu47324
355Minseong Lee422310
355Atsuto Seko410324
355Sai Mu46128
355Veerle Keppens421921
355Hai L Feng43448
355Sokrates T Pantelides4791926
355Denis Sheptyakov4381230
355Andriy Zakutayev41481118
355Takuro Katsufuji428510
355Friedhelm Bechstedt4691828
355Qimin Yan477311
355Chi-Nan Wu43415
355Zaher Salman436815
355xixiang Zhang4422373
355Rafael Fernandes452517
355Keita Ito44544
355Paul H M Van Loosdrecht458620
355Corey Oses47128
355Paul koenraad452915
355Andrei V Ruban431624
355Claus M Schneider4341642
355Eli Rotenberg4541524
355Mihai-Cosmin Marinica44814
355Garritt J Tucker473310
355Qi-Kun Xue480817
355Andrea Gauzzi426513
355Christopher A Mizzi42313
355Christof Schneider436816
355John C Mauro4451331
355Xiaoshan Xu438713
355Churna Bhandari49422
355Napoleon Anento42327
355Jason Robinson486712
355Oliver Bierwagen455714
355Liverios Lymperakis44649
355Xiaobing Ren4371536
355Carmine Autieri47434
355Roberto De Renzi421823
355Ryu Yukawa49326
355Qiang Chen43024
355Junjie Zhang467210
355Jong S Jeong433215
355Yoshio Miura455715
355Stephan Rosenkranz412278
355Wei Xia460413
355Tony Low437627
355Iosif Galanakis428615
355Yaohua Liu4102311
355Izabela Szlufarska426325
355Gabriele D'Avino418044
355Michael Finnis4251036
355Aurélie Champagne43913
355Changfeng Chen486811
355Ruqian Wu4261441
355Carlos A F Vaz470813
355Debashish Mukherji43949
355Jutta Rogal43559
355Mathis Cameau46211
355Irene Aguilera48325
355Sebastian Koelling47624
355Gustav Bihlmayer451924
355Randall E Youngman452715
355Pierluigi Gargiani430614
355Timo Schumann45937
355Anand Bhattacharya426417
355Nikolai Kvashin42311
355Yuya Haraguchi44812
355Xinyu Liu420417
355Alexandra Gibbs421412
355John Harter413923
355Alessandro Mazza410911
355Ryan F Need43112
355Marie Landeiro Dos Reis42411
355Elİf Ertekİn440563
355Mehmet Topsakal48926
355Christoph Freysoldt474310
355Hanlin Wu43312
355Qing Huang41737
355Martin Meven43223
355Myung Joon Han414044
355Stephan Lany4139721
355Terumasa Tadano49925
355Zhiming Li487517
355Martin Z Bazant4791450
355Seul Ki Bac42044
355Madhab Neupane43549
355Colin Heikes410624
355Eray S Aydil4621529
355Yves J Bellouard436414
355Dalmau Reig-i-Plessis43713
355Paulo Branicio433817
355Arthur P Ramirez46211
355Krzysztof Gofryk438611
355Ana Maria Serra Tort4231022
355Elizabeth Skoropata46334
355Henrik M Rønnow4731117
355Abhinav Prakash46918
355Jörg Weissmüller4811630
355Luc Favre437519
355Mayanak Kumar Gupta431410
355William J Weber4602443
355Finn Babbe48923
355Giorgio Rossi456914
355Jing Shi489614
355Craig M Brown4901232
355Parul Devi45312
355Simon Moser44838
355Daniel Errandonea4441330
355Benjamin M Lefler47311
355Feng-Chuan Chuang471614
355Feng-Xia Hu4281024
355Kazunari Yamaura4301524
355Michele Melchiorre45018
355Luca Messina42925
355Manila Songvilay45522
355Juarez L F Da Silva4531014
355Yosuke Harashima45714
355Ismaila Dabo47437
355Xiaoran Liu43425
355Berit Goodge46039
355Keith Patrick Mckenna444319
355Y Eren Suyolcu45521
355Yuzki M Oey49111
355Felix Gunkel46137
355Rohan Mishra451516
355Isabelle Berbezier4371220
355Manohar H Karigerasi42111
355Jagoda Slawinska410023
355Yanwei Cao43734
355Weida Wu434064
355Shintaro Ishiwata430416
355Alexander Gerlach436722
355Regina Dittmann4601222
355Keivan Esfarjani477719
355Javier Herrero Martin431511
355Vladimir Dubrovskii4521523
355James Hickman44413
355Masaaki Matsuda4941212
355Ryan Jacobs427115
355Johann Coraux452414
355Zuo-Guang Ye4551935
355Charles M Marcus4191916
355Kristin A Persson4491451
355Axel Voigt459623
355Nitin Samarth4281429
355Ichiro Takeuchi4371137
355Jian-Ping Wang4661129
355Hirofumi Akamatsu439413
355Matthew Brahlek410959
355Guang-Yu Guo443411
355Takeshi Seki464811
355S J R Holt43311
355L-Q Chen4353885
355Andrew Christianson436711
355Marcel Hennes42214
355Nana Ofori-Opoku41437
355Yugui Yao4110821
355Pascal Puphal47822
355David G Mandrus4180817
355Yuichi Ikuhara4744858
355Semih Ener43324
355Martin Feneberg410678
355Marco Campanini419117
355Deyu Lu49848
355Catherine Stampfl4126917
355Yury Lysogorskiy45413
355Biswanath Dutta44526
355Lorenz Romaner427327
355Christopher H Marrows4331322
355Qi An4251124
355Atsushi Fujimori439813
355Alexander Balatsky47257
355Kunal Mukherjee45116
355Clemens Ritter42136
355Peter Michael Derlet45822
355Emilia Morosan431615
355Kisung Kang41912
355W A Curtin490514
637Valeri V Afanas'ev3281732
637Jayakanth Ravichandran352315
637D Beljonne31712834
637Michael E Flatté333920
637Ikutaro Hamada319833
637Junyi Y Zhu34347
637Gilles Frapper312420
637Kristian S Thygesen3871222
637Shi-Feng Jin314418
637Markus Kriener326510
637Roberto Car33541014
637Lin He3291019
637Kalobaran Maiti3101018
637Binod K Rai310212
637Fan Yang322410
637Laurent Karim Béland332213
637Xiaohang Zhang312214
637S W King3241226
637Aron Walsh3992552
637Baogen Shen324717
637Mas A Subramanian338410
637Daniele Passerone39533
637Hidenori Takagi3203467
637Peter Y Zavalij3202658
637Marc Legros331719
637Jan Schroers3181741
637Joachim Kohlbrecher3101870
637Dillon D Fong336820
637Peng Cheng320945
637Michael Widom36949
637Guillaume Cassabois310938
637Takashi Suemasu3501518
637Lili Wang361823
637H Fjellvåg393788
637Kookrin Char3161122
637Martina Müller33539
637Antonio Sanna37358
637Antonio Rodolph Bighetti Mei36311
637Elena Solana-Madruga31636
637Shengjun Yuan317219
637Kai Liu340923
637Patrick Quarterman33227
637Marco Bernasconi327716
637Fabio Orlandi313515
637Shinya Yamada343109
637Pietro Bonfà314310
637Zachary Fisk322921
637Haixuan Xu319415
637Marco Fornari379510
637Friederike Wrobel33224
637Xifan Wu329411
637Emiliano Fonda320732
637Ashwin Ramasubramaniam39869
637David C Johnston31249
637Edmund Tarleton318519
637Harold J W Zandvliet391951
637YunHao Lu316531
637Max Döbeli340412
637Gerrit van der Laan3352864
637Danfeng Li3143310
637X-H Chen3681925
637Dominik Kriegner356711
637James F Scott3741527
637Guang Bian329615
637Tai C Chiang38378
637Joya A Cooley33222
637Wei-Li Lee310348
637Paolo Barone376310
637Anton S Bochkarev34212
637Shinji Isogami33664
637Curtis Kenney-Benson3917
637Marco Bernardi348512
637Bhaskar Das310128
637Zhijun Xu318514
637Gyanendra Dhakal33033
637Alaska Subedi35625
637Patrick J Strohbeen32111
637Marius Grundmann3324371
637Shuyang Yang33013
637Víctor H Ortiz32213
637Masahito Niibe34713
637Hidefumi Takahashi324517
637Barry L Zink321414
637Jonathan Stuart White3100511
637Christian Pfleiderer3251424
637Antoni Franco-Cañellas33412
637Michael S Lee34531
637Yihuang Xiong37012
637Remo A Masut32433
637Jagdish K Vij3382133
637Surjeet Singh31137
637Danny Thonig35033
637Yijia Gu3232342
637Ankita Bhutani34511
637Changqing Jin3181428
637Daisuke Morikawa37325
637Eugene A Eliseev3651622
637Xiao Wang3161023
637Yalin Lu3351227
637Zengwei Zhu357310
637Sefaattin Tongay31291524
637Arata Tanaka326818
637Michele Riva33228
637Birabar R Nanda327410
637Lars Pastewka336424
637Yunzhong Chen314723
637Estiaque Haidar Shourov31412
637Julia A Mundy317413
637Beatriz Noheda342719
637Takahiro Kondo357613
637David S Wragg39636
637Alexandra Mougin330615
637John Gaskins341514
637Toni Shiroka315615
637Miyoung Kim315634
637Tsutomu Nojima335714
637Shuang Jia3116613
637Jian Gou320922
637Jürgen Furthmüller364614
637Young Sun3211440
637Rainer Timm314521
637Wei Peng34011
637Berkay Kılıç33911
637Mostafa Youssef Mahmoud Youssef3939
637Michel Côté324615
637Dominik Legut322930
637Sajna Hameed3714
637Hideo Hosono3646696
637James Neilson340163
637Harish Kumar Singh35812
637Kai Liu3511128
637Ramon Cuscó315764
637Yun Lai3821012
637Simon Redfern3371543
637Jürg Osterwalder321418
637Christopher R Weinberger35737
637Jie Chen32511
637Liping Yu369210
637L M Debeer-Schmitt35037
637Odette Chaix3271022
637Kamal Choudhary310669
637Haibin Su3341346
637Haibiao Zhou31716
637Henning Sirringhaus3222348
637Hideaki Sakai317816
637Randy Fishman34256
637Andrea Hadley31822
637Chaoping Liu33424
637Yuan-Chao Hu318114
637Sang-Wook Cheong3102550
637Irene Beyerlein3102157
637Bin Xu312525
637Marco Bianchi346611
637David J Sellmyer319216
637Eric B Isaacs318121
637Xavier Blase367718
637Naresh C Osti38126
637Yi-Yang Sun3191048
637Juan Chamorro34416
637Roland Wiesendanger3203357
637Julie Karel314211
637Takahiro Ishikawa31358
637Yann Gallais329511
637Andreas Meyer322815
637Robert M Suter3181135
637Elisa Molinari3291729
637Jordi Arbiol3893546
637Ramin Aghababaei322211
637Hirokazu Tahara38435
637Zurab Guguchia346615
637Sususmu Okada3621724
637Tomoya Gake311911
637Dan Pennachio35011
637Jonas L Kaufman34411
637Jaroslaw Pietosa36211
637Daniel Marchand35513
637Seo Hyoung Chang33529
637Daehwan Jung356713
637Bastien Bonef32849
637Sining Dong312418
637Karsten Wedel Jacobsen3501033
637Tetsu Ichitsubo3191735
637Thomas M Brenner37514
637Young-June Kim35423
637Lluis Mañosa3821618
637Jin-Jian Zhou34835
637Samuel Graham388919
637Pieter Vlugter32511
637Sergei I Simak341416
637Sabin Regmi33012
637Jürgen Markmann363311
637Yuh-Renn Wu324918
637Anatoliy Senyshyn3222042
637Akio Kimura3221725
637Noa Marom330514
637Andreas Herklotz313343
637Sundaresan Athinarayanan3141948
637Eran Greenberg321823
637Darshana Wickramaratne335415
637Ersoy Sasioglu34459
637Hideki Yamamoto315113
637Jean François Molinari3251131
637Wei Han382719
637Hiroki Taniguchi3171125
637Arunava Gupta321934
637David J Flannigan340418
637Mikhail I Mendelev3411016
637Christopher E Patrick36137
637Magnus Garbrecht318315
637Teresa Puig3502035
637Xiaoping Yang32538
637Qiye Zheng3115316
637Bahadur Singh333411
637Michael J Manfra341817
637Tobias Brink32919
637Minoru Otani372717
637Oliver Hofmann326414
637Danilo Puggioni325211
637Tiglet Besara310223
637Kohei Fujiwara335810
637Kayahan Sarıtaş33823
637Arie van Houselt391029
637François Gygi359817
637Xiaodong Li3191133
637Katsumi Tanigaki330511
637David H Olson33448
637Pablo Ordejon3451230
637Cem Sevik352714
637Stephane Yu Matsushita33022
637Rowan C Temple32913
637Bovtun Viktor333913
637B O Mukhamedov3915
637Alexander L Shluger3181744
637Philipp Bender316318
637Myrta Grüning36838
637Yingying Peng324713
637Huili Grace Xing3451530
637Mahdiyeh Ghorbani Zavareh35214
637Alexey A Taskin324410
637Ding-Fu Shao370711
637Weiyao Zhao317410
637Marco Abbarchi3221025
637Shuai Ning325110
637Jianping Sun321510
637Jennifer L Niedziela319411
637Chanho Lee3302450
637John C Thomas35426
637Frank Glas336410
637Silvia Picozzi372822
637Maja Feierabend315611
637Christoph Friedrich34024
637Hari Babu Vasili312312
637Ruyi Zhang31114
637Eric R Hoglund32215
637Mark S Goorsky39258
637Xiaodong Xu32391313
637Louis F J Piper3511329
637Stephen Blundell366714
637Julie B Staunton36176
637Xin Zhao322515
637Sergey L Bud'ko3171027
637Shuxia Tao336413
637Giordano Mattoni33026
637Roberto Bergamaschini34014
637Biplab Sanyal3131337
637Jianguo Wen35539
637Yannick Klein32425
637Arun Bansil3681017
637Quanzheng Tao331118
637Debdeep Jena3451325
637Slawomir Prucnal329716
637Jan Aarts341043
637Sunxiang Huang34347
637Placida Rodríguez-Hernandez3241119
637Yipeng Gao323516
637Antoine Maignan3302743
637Pawel Adam Buczek31036
637Junichiro Kono3741824
637Marco Salvalaglio35335
637Simone Altendorf32725
637Bin Feng36336
637Jingzhao Zhang33214
637Taisuke Ozaki34227
637Leonid Kahle36513
637Chuang Deng318617
637Jacky Even3452441
637Victor Pardo35357
637Fernando A Escobedo320828
637Kazuyoshi Yoshimura33346
637Fabio Bernardini327720
637Vasile Caciuc310520
637Arno Schindlmayr33339
637Mirela Dragomir31517
637Vladan Stevanović342320
637Max Poschmann32912
637Takahide Kubota3411011
637Steffen Duhm3341132
637Lesley Cohen3821721
637Anders Bergman35157
637Jian-Min Zuo3181156
637Sithara P Sreenilayam33844
637Jinwoo Hwang318922
637Fernando P Sabino34833
637Jason Lapano33535
637Chambers Scott37339
637Zhanna Zemska36579
637Junichi Shiogai33549
637Kohei Hamaya3431212
637Patrick Desjardins324616
637Nicolas Gauquelin318216
637Frederico Garrido34025
637Alois Loidl3103585
637Masayuki Toyoda32811
637Thomas Unold3141752
637James W Evans341811
637Bernd Zimmermann34524
637Enrico Da Como343416
637Alexey A Kovalev36056
637Martin Kempa333611
637Xing-Qiu Chen3721122
637Chao Zhang322515
637Patrick Rinke3211022
637Ichiro Terasaki3171742
637Slavomir Nemsak340819
637Asuka Miura38412
637Zhidong Zhang3572328
637Hong Tang33513
637Maria Grazia Betti3101129
637Claudia Rödl36426
637Manh-Huong Phan3201441
637Brent Fultz320620
637Qing-Ge Mu36812
637Takumi Yamada38017
637Phil D C King360918
637Yi Wang340621
637Chandra Veer Singh3101066
637Gabriele Sala31939
637Francesco Mauri3411336
637Yanglin Zhu34429
637Jeffrey C Mccallum337617
637Tom Lancaster3301016
637Thomas David324211
637Keisuke Masuda38344
637Maxim Savinov331818
637Gianguido Baldinozzi315930
637Joseph Kioseoglou3451014
637Christian Notthoff31812
637Thomas Kirchartz3561538
637Taka-hisa Arima3931416
637Jonathan Bird3331516
637Baltej Singh32424
637Zengle Huang328711
637Michael Moseler345633
637Yan Sun3651438
637Niraj K Nepal35024
637Mingzhong Wu352611
637Kyoo Kim324413
637Pavlo Zubko329216
637Yang Zhao31739
637Philip Hofmann3461220
637Timothy J Rupert320621
637Bianca Haberl314618